Final 2018 16u Travel Team Rankings

(12/4/2018)
1
East Cobb Astros
Marietta, GA
16u PG World Series Champions, 16u Super 25 National Champions, 5-1-1 at 17u WWBA, 6-1, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, 2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA, WWBA Underclass World Championship Co-Champions
2
Team Elite Prime
Winder, GA
WWBA 16u National Champions, Roster included 10 Top 50 players in 2020 class. Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational , Playoffs at 16u PG World Series, Playoffs at Southeast Qualifier
3
Dallas Raiders Elite
Grapevine, TX
16u BCS National Champions, 3rd Place at 16u PG World Series, Playoffs 16u WWBA Qualifier, 6-1 at 16u WWBA, WWBA South Qualifier Champions
4
GBG Marucci 2020
Los Angeles , CA
PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form Champions, 3rd Place at 16u WWBA National Championship
5
Scorpions 2020 Founders Club
Winter Park , FL
WWBA Underclass World Championship Co-Champions, 3rd Place at 16u PG World Series, 2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
6
FTB Tucci - Berryhill
Kissimmee, FL
Runner up at 16u PG World Series, Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at Florida Qualifier, Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
7
MWE 16u
Norman, OK
Runner up at 16u WWBA
8
Canes National
Fredericksburg, VA
3rd place at the WWBA Underclass World Championship. Playoffs at the WWBA World Championship. 5-2 at 16u WWBA
9
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard
North Little Rock, AR
3rd Place at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
10
BPA
San Juan Capistrano, CA
Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship
11
Roadrunners Baseball
Alpharetta , GA
16u PG East Cobb Champions, 3rd Place Memorial Day at LP, 3rd Place PG Super25 17u Qualifier, Playoffs at 17u WWBA, Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Quarterfinals at 16u PG World Series
12
Power Baseball 2020
Winter Garden, FL
Runner up at 16u BCS National Championship, 2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
13
San Diego Show
San Diego, CA
Runner up at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
14
Georgia Jackets 16U
Milton, GA
Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship , 3rd Place 16u PG East Cobb Invitational , 3rd Place 16u WWBA Qualifier, Quarterfinals at 16u PG World Series, 3rd Place Southeast Qualifier
15
Louisiana Knights Black
Mandeville, LA
Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
16
Duluth Noles 16U
Duluth, GA
16u Memorial Day at LP Champions, Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form, Playoffs at PG Elite Underclass, Playoffs at Southeast Qualifier
17
Florida Burn Platinum
Sarasota, FL
3rd place at 16u BCS National Championship. 2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at 16u PG World Series,
18
643 DP Cougars Sterling
Marietta, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA, Quarterfinals at 16u BCS National Championship, 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form Champions, 3rd Place PG Elite Underclass, Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
19
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020
Lithia, FL
Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship. 3rd Place at East Labor Day , Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
20
Team GA Baseball Gold 16U
Marietta, GA
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, Playoffs 16u WWBA Qualifier
21
Team Louisiana
Erath, LA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA, 3rd Place at the WWBA Underclass World Championship with help from Sheets Baseball
22
MLB Breakthrough Series
New York, NY
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
23
US Elite 2020s
Lake Worth, PA
Round of 8 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
24
DRB Elite 16U - Sapp
Alpharetta, GA
Playoffs at 16u PG World Series, PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier Champions, Runner up 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, Quarterfinals 17u PG East Cobb Invitational
25
Richmond Braves National 2020
Richmond, VA
Round of 8 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
26
Next Level Baseball
Tallahassee, FL
Round of 32 at 17u WWBA. Playoffs at 17u PG East Cobb Invitational , 5-2 at 16u WWBA
27
AZ T-Rex Easton
Phoenix, AZ
Runner up West Memorial Day, 3rd Place at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
28
FTB Rockets 2020
Jupiter, FL
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA, Round of 8 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
29
Dirtbags
Sedalia, NC
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship , Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
30
GBG NW Marucci
University Place, WA
3rd Place at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
31
Royals Scout Team
Kansas City, MO
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at 16u PG World Series, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
32
Scorpions 2020 Select
Winter Park , FL
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
33
Elite Squad 16U National
Pembroke Pines, FL
East MLK Champions, East Memorial Day Champions, 6-1 at 16u WWBA
34
Ontario Blue Jays - Travers
Mississauga, ON
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship
35
Canes American 16U
Fredericksburg, VA
6-1 at 16u WWBA, Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
36
Hitters Baseball 2020
RACINE, WI
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
37
RBI Tri Cities Red 16U
Johnson City, TN
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA, 3rd place at 16u BCS National Championship
38
Chet Lemon's Juice 16U
Eustis, FL
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
39
Zoom Baseball Academy
Phildelphia, PA
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA, Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
40
Nebraska Prospects Southworth
Omaha, NE
Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
41
South Charlotte Panthers
Charlotte, NC
Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship, 5-2 at 16u WWBA
42
Banditos Scout Team
Tomball, TX
6-1 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at 16u PG World Series, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
43
FTB-Tucci Cleveland
orlando, FL
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
44
BPA Black
San Juan Capistrano, CA
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
45
Wilson Sandlot
Chandler, AZ
West Memorial Day Champions
46
Tidewater Orioles
Virginia Beach, VA
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
47
BigStix Gamers Prime 16U
McDonough, GA
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA, National Championship Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, 3rd Place 16u WWBA Qualifier, Playoffs PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier, Playoffs at 16u PG World Series,
48
Diamond Skills Dodgers
Silver Spring, MD
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
49
Georgia Bombers
Cumming, GA
Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, 16u WWBA Qualifier, 5-2 at 17u WWBA, 2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at Southeast Qualifier
50
Missouri Gators 60/90 2020
Wentzville, MO
5-2 at 16u WWBA, Quarterfinals at 16u BCS National Championship
51
Baseball Northwest 16U
Salem, OR
Quarterfinals at 16u PG World Series
52
Gatorball
Gainesville, FL
Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
53
South Florida Select 16U
Miami , FL
Quarterfinals at 16u BCS National Championship, Runner up PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier, Runner up at East Labor Day
54
Slammers Givens
Englewood, CO
Quarterfinals at 16u PG World Series
55
CBA Rays 16U
Chesapeake, VA
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
56
5 STAR CAROLINA NEYRA 16U
Perry, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
57
CBA Marucci
Chino, CA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
58
Elite Squad Prospects
Pembroke Pines, FL
Runner up East Memorial Day, 6-1 at 16u WWBA
59
Houston Athletics - Gold
Houston, TX
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
60
Top Tier Americans
McCook, IL
Playoffs at 16u PG World Series,
61
Game on Stealth 16U
Lagrange, FL
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
62
East Coast Sox Select
Cordova, TN
6-1 at 16u WWBA
63
Louisiana Knights 16U White
Mandeville, LA
2nd round of playoffs at 16u WWBA
64
Astros Team East Cobb 16U - Zilleox
Roswell, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA, Runner up 16u WWBA Qualifier , 3rd Place 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
65
Excel Blue Wave 16u
Oxford, AL
Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, 6-1 at 16u WWBA. PG Elite Underclass Champions
66
SWFL Nation 2020
Fort Myers, FL
PG Southeast Champions, PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier Champion, 3rd Place PG Super 25, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
67
Go Pro 16U Daly
Plainfield, IL
Quarterfinals at 16u BCS National Championship, Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
68
eXposure 16U Prime
Ooltewah, TN
Runner up at 16u Super 25, Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier 3rd Place, 4-2-1 at 16u WWBA. Labor Day Classic Champions
69
Dulin Dodgers
Cordova, TN
Playoffs at 16u PG World Series, 3rd Place at 16u PG East Cobb Invite
70
Team Elite Premier 16U
Windor, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
71
Ohio Elite Baseball - Ratcliff
New Albany, OH
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
72
Ironmen
Louisville, KY
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
73
Dirtbags Gold
Greenville, NC
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
74
Gamers 16 Blue
St. Louis, MO
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
75
Ninth Inning Royals-Edwards
Chamblee, GA
Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, PG Elite Underclass Runner up, Playoffs at Southeast Qualifier
76
Tri State Arsenal
Mount Laurel, NJ
6-1 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at PG Elite Underclass
77
Chicago Scouts Association
Chicago, IL
Round of 16 at WWBA Kernels Foundation
78
Cincy Flames
Cincinnati, OH
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
79
CBA Bulldogs
Temecula, CA
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
80
Louisiana Knights Green
Baton Rouge, LA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
81
FTB Tucci Black 2020
Kissimmee, FL
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
82
Trosky National Team
Los Angeles, CA
Consolation Champions at 16u PG World Series
83
Central Alabama Brewers
Mobile, AL
Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, Playoffs at 16u PG World Series
84
Team Elite Nation 16U
Windor, GA
WWBA 16u Qualifier Champions, Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, 5-2 at 16u WWBA
85
East Coast Lumberjacks
Wading River, NY
5-2 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
86
MountainWest Baseball
South Jordan, UT
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
87
Georgia Scorpions 2020
Rome, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
88
9ers Baseball Club
Toms River, NJ
Round of 16 at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
89
Baseball U Prospects
West Long Branch, NJ
6-1 at 16u WWBA
90
Elite Squad 16U American
Pembroke Pines, FL
5-2 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
91
Southwest Nationals
Buckeye, AZ
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
92
SCORE International 16u
Tampa, FL
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
93
LVR 16u
Las Vegas, NV
16u PG World Series
94
API cavaliers
Gambirlls , MD
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
95
Minnesota Starters 16U
Shakopee, MN
Playoffs at 16u WWBA
96
Cangelosi Sparks 2020 Black
Lockport, IL
Runner up at Midwest Qualifier
97
Indiana Bulls Black
Westfield, IN
5-0-2 at 16u WWBA
98
Banditos Florida 16U Prospects
Greenacres, FL
3rd Place PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, East Labor Day Champions
99
Canes Gold 17
Fredericksburg, VA
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
100
Houston Kyle Chapman
Bellaire, Tx
5-2 at 16u WWBA
101
Premier Baseball Futures
Tomball, TX
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
102
Long Island Body Armor Titans
Bayport, NY
5-2 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
103
Team Warstic 2020
Richardson, TX
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
104
Mid Atlantic Show
Woodbury, NJ
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
105
On Deck O's
Pineville, NC
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
106
Canes Midwest
Indianapolis, IN
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA
107
Dirtbags 15U Platinum VA
Danville, VA
4-1-2 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
108
Canes Florida 2020 Prime
Vero Beach, FL
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
109
Florida Hardballers
Gainesville, FL
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
110
Futures Scout Team
Dublin, OH
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
111
So Cal Birds
Corona, CA
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
112
GRB Rays
Windsor, WI
5-2 at 16u WWBA
113
5 Star National Gilbert 16U
Warner Robins, GA
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
114
Southern Athletics Futures
Asheville, NC
5-0-2 at 16u WWBA
115
D-BAT ELITE 17U NATIONAL
Vienna, VA
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
116
Iowa Select Black 2020
Cedar Rapids, IA
Playoffs at Midwest Underclass Qualifier and at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
117
Release Baseball 16U
Cleveland, OH
5-2 at 16u WWBA
118
Nelson Baseball School 16u Red
Kennesaw, GA
3rd place Memorial Day at LP, 5-2 at 16u WWBA
119
Detroit Metro Stars 16u
Macomb, MI
3rd Place 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
120
Top Tier Roos 16U Americans
Tampa Bay, FL
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA
121
Flood City Elite
Altoona, PA
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
122
Ninth Inning Royals-Honeycutt 16U
Chamblee, GA
Runner up Memorial Day at LP, Runner up PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier, Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
123
Florida Dodgers Scout Team 2020
Jacksonville, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
124
SBA Canes Marucci Simmons
Charlotte, NC
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA
125
5 Star National Burress
Warner Robins, GA
5-2 at 16u WWBA
126
Southern Squeeze
Estero, FL
6-1 at 16u WWBA
127
643 DP Baseball - Mang
Marietta, GA
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA, Runner up 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
128
SBA Canes-Premier
Matthews, NC
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
129
Stix Baseball 2020 Mendoza
DFW, TX
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
130
Kentucky Baseball Club
Nicholasville, KY
5-2 at 16u WWBA
131
Tampa Terror 2020 stealth
Tarpon Springs, FL
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
132
Triton Rays 16u
Montgomery, AL
Playoffs Memorial Day at LP and Labor Day Classic , 3rd Place at PG Elite Underclass
133
Team Dinger
scottsdale, AZ
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
134
GBSA RAYS 16U
Lithonia, GA
Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational
135
Georgia Bombers (Carter) 16u
Alpharetta, GA
Playoffs PG Super25 17u Qualifier, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
136
Power Baseball 2020 Blue
Winter Garden, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
137
North West Florida Aces
Defuniak Springs Fl, FL
Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, 4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
138
JSB TIGERS
Naples, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
139
Tri State Arsenal FC
Mount Laurel, NJ
Playoffs at the WWBA Underclass World Championship
140
Elite Squad 16U Palm Beach
Palm Beach, FL
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA
141
Richmond County Nationals
Staten Island, NY
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA
142
North Texas Longhorns 16U
McKinney, TX
Consolation Runner up at 16u PG World Series
143
Panama Mutiny/ Legends
Doral, FL
3rd Place at 16u PG Super 25
144
Legends Baseball Club Blue
Louisville, KY
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA
145
Hunter Pence Baseball - Calhoun
Cypress, TX
5-2 at 16u WWBA
146
Texas Twelve Maroon
College Station, TX
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
147
Memphis Tigers - Green
Bartlett, TN
5-2 at 16u WWBA
148
Marucci Elite Texas-Thames
Houston, TX
4-1-2 at 16u WWBA
149
United
Lafayette, LA
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
150
29ers Baseball
Sugar Grove, IL
5-2 at 16u WWBA, Playoffs at Midwest Qualifier
151
Team Nike New England 16U
Hampton, NH
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
152
Lexington Baseball Club
Lexington, SC
4-1-2 at 16u WWBA
153
Game On Prospects
Lagrange, GA
Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier 3rd Place
154
East Coast Sox Elite
Columbus, MS
5-2 at 16u WWBA
155
Michigan Select
Saginaw, MI
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
156
Chicago White Sox ACE 2020
Chicago, IL
3rd Place at Midwest Qualifier
157
Upstate Mavericks
Lyman, SC
Runner up at Labor Day Classic
158
Diamond Jacks Super 16
Flemington, NJ
5-2 at 16u WWBA
159
SoCal Warriors 16u
Los Alamitos, CA
3rd Place West MLK
160
Sticks Baseball Academy 2020 Elite
Little Rock, AR
4-1-2 at 16u WWBA
161
Catch42/MGBA Epos
Atlanta, GA
Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational
162
X Team 2020
Plantation, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
163
Building Champions Navy
Overland Park, KS
5-2 at 16u WWBA
164
Stars Baseball 16u Red
Manassas, VA
5-2 at 16u WWBA
165
Team Rawlings Warriors 16U
Jefferson, GA
Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational, PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier Playoffs
166
All Out Pack
Mickleton, NJ
5-2 at 16u WWBA
167
D-BAT GAVIN
Addison, TX
5-2 at 16u WWBA
168
Team All American 2020
Trafford, PA
5-1-1 at 16u WWBA
169
D-BAT Elite North Dallas
Dallas, TX
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
170
Gravel Baseball
Chicago, IL
Playoffs at Midwest Qualifier
171
Home Plate Chili Dogs - 16u Black
Peachtree City, GA
Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
172
Bullpen Redstitch 108 16U
McDonough, GA
Playoffs 16u WWBA Qualifier, Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
173
Nebraska Prospects Blue
Omaha, NE
3rd Place at Midwest Qualifier
174
Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
Nashville, TN
5-2 at 16u WWBA
175
Indiana Prospects Hinds
Muncie, IN
5-2 at 16u WWBA
176
PA Shockers
Quakertown, PA
5-2 at 16u WWBA
177
Minnesota Blizzard Blue
Vadnais Heights, MN
Playoffs at Midwest Qualifier
178
Rawlings Elite Black
Nicholasville, KY
5-2 at 16u WWBA
179
Rawlings Southeast 16u National
Alpharetta, GA
Playoffs 16u PG East Cobb Invitational
180
Lou Collier Baseball
Chicago, IL
Playoffs at Midwest Qualifier
181
Canes North 16U
Fredericksburg, VA
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
182
US Elite 2020 South
Raleigh, NC
5-2 at 16u WWBA
183
eXposure Underclass Black
Chattanooga, TN
Runner up Southeast Qualifier
184
East Cobb Angels 17U
Maietta, GA
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
185
Slammers Jenkins
Englewood, CO
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
186
Illinois Indians
Mount Prospect, IL
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
187
East Coast Clippers
Raleigh, NC
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
188
Rawlings Elite White
Lexington, KY
Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
189
Morris Baseball Chiefs - American '20
Schererville, IN
5-2 at 16u WWBA
190
Extreme Elite
Collinsville, IL
Playoffs at Midwest Qualifier
191
Florida Grinders 2020 Black
Ocoee, FL
3rd Place East MLK
192
Team Elite 16U American
Winder, GA
Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
193
Florida Stealth 2020 Black
Delray Beach, FL
5-2 at 16u WWBA
194
Elite Squad 16U Sedell
Pembroke Pines, FL
3rd Place East Memorial Day , Playoffs PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier
195
Slammers Quarton
Engelwood, CO
5-2 at 16u WWBA
196
Elite Squad 16U Rodriguez
Pembroke Pines, FL
3rd Place East MLK, 3rd Place PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier
197
Home Plate Chili Dogs - 16u Argila
PEACHTREE CITY, GA
Playoffs Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
198
eXposure North Fall
Ooltewah , TN
Playoffs at PG Elite Underclass
199
Bo Jackson Elite
Dublin, OH
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
200
athletic edge
Petaluma, CA
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
201
Nationals 16U
Buckeye, AZ
West Memorial Day Playoffs
202
Syracuse Sports Zone
East Syracuse, NY
4-1-2 at 16u WWBA
203
Keowee Cougars
Seneca, SC
Playoffs at PG Elite Underclass
204
Ozone Warriors
Gainesville, GA
PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier Playoffs
205
DRB Elite 16U - Bradshaw
Alpharetta, GA
Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown protected by G-Form
206
Iowa Sticks Scout
Waukee, IA
Playoffs at Midwest Qualifier
207
Building Champions 15 Grey
El Dorado Springs, MO
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
208
City Baseball Navy
Seattle, WA
Playoffs at West Memorial Day
209
Prime Time Carolina
Greensboro, NC
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
210
643 DP 17U Coleman
marietta, GA
PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier Playoffs
211
NorthStar Fall Elite 16u Navy
Burnsville, MN
Playoffs at Midwest Qualifier
212
Gulf Coast Fury 14u
Fort Myers, FL
Runner up at East Labor Day
213
SWFL 2020 ELITE
Fort Myers, FL
Runner up 16u PG Southeast, Playoffs PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier
214
Broward Baseball Academy 16u Gold
Davie, FL
3rd Place 16U PG Southeast
215
Team Avenue Baseball
Fresno, CA
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
216
Southern Athletics 16U
Rutherfordton, NC
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
217
SBA Bones- National
Matthews, NC
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
218
Indiana Nitro Gold
Fortville, IN
4-1-2 at 16u WWBA
219
TSD Elite
Cayey, PR
3rd Place PG Southeast
220
GBG - NC 16U Signature
High Point, NC
4-2-1 at 16u WWBA
221
Game on Futures 16U
Lagrange, FL
PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier Playoffs
222
Loganville Baseball
Monroe, GA
PG Super 25 Georgia Super Qualifier Playoffs
223
SWFL Tampa
Tampa, FL
Playoffs PG Southeast
224
Lion Mode Baseball
Miami Lakes, FL
Playoffs PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier
225
CBA Copperheads
Huntersville, NC
Playoffs at Southeast Qualifier
226
PR EAGLES 2020
Bayamon, PR
Playoffs PG Southeast
227
FTB-Gulf Coast 16U
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Playoffs PG Southeast
228
Canes Baseball 17U
Fort Myers, FL
Playoffs PG Super 25 16u Florida Super Qualifier
Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.