Final 2017 16u Travel Team Rankings

(12/4/2017)
1
Canes National
Fredericksburg, VA
WWBA World Champions, Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
2
Team GA Baseball Gold 16U
Marietta, GA
16u PG World Series Champions, 16u PG Invite Champions, Runner up at 16u WWBA Qualifier, Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 8 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
3
Elite Squad 16u Prime
Pembroke Pines, FL
WWBA Underclass World Champions, Round of 8 at 16u PG World Series, 2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
4
Banditos Scout Team
Richmond, TX
16u WWBA National Champions
5
5 Star National Burress
Warner Robins, GA
16u BCS National Champions, 3rd Place at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
6
Scorpions 2019 Prime
Altamonte Springs, FL
Runner up at 16u PG World Series Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3rd Place at WWBA Underclass World Championship
7
East Cobb Astros 16u
Marietta, GA
3rd Place at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3rd Place at 16u PG World Series, 3rd Place 17u PG Invite, Playoffs at 17u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, 16u PG Super 25 Champions , Round of 8 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
8
BPA
Laguna Niguel, CA
Runner up at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at California World Series
9
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum
Sarasota, FL
Runner up at WWBA Underclass World Championship, Round of 8 at 16u PG World Series, 3-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, Quarterfinals at Florida Qualifier
10
Team Elite 16's Prime
Winder, GA
Round of 8 at WWBA Underclass World Championship, PG Elite Underclass Champions, Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u PG Invite, Playoffs at 17u PG Summer Showdown Protect by G-form, 3-1 at 16u PG World Series, Runner up at Southeast Qualifier #1, 3rd Place Southeast Qualifier #2
11
MLB Breakthrough Series
New York, NY
3rd Place at WWBA Underclass World Championship
12
CBA Marucci
San Bernardino, CA
California World Series Champions, Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
13
643 DP Sterling
Marietta, GA
Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Runner up at 18u PG invite, Playoffs at 16u PG World Series, 16u WWBA Qualifier Champions, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
14
Canyon Thunder 16U
Phoenix, AZ
PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form Champions, Playoffs at West Memorial Day
15
East Coast Sox Select
Cordova, TN
Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship and 16u PG World Series, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
16
Top Tier Roos 16U Americans
Tampa Bay, FL
Runner up at 16u BCS National Championship, East Memorial Day Champions, Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
17
Georgia Bombers 16u
Alpharetta, GA
Memorial Day Day at LP Champions, 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form champions, Playoffs at 16u PG Invite, 2nd round of playoffs at 17u WWBA, Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Quarterfinals at Southeast Qualifier #2, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
18
Midland Tribe
Batavia, OH
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship and at WWBA Underclass World Championship
19
US Elite 2019 National
Brooklyn, NY
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship and at WWBA Underclass World Championship
20
SACSN National Team
National, FL
Runner up PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
21
Scorpions South 2019
Riviera Beach, FL
Round of 8 at WWBA Underclass World Championship, Round of 8 at 16u BCS National Championship, Quarterfinals at Florida Qualifier
22
The D Las Vegas 14U
Farmington, MI
3rd Place at 16u PG World Series
23
Florida Stealth 2019 Founders
Delray Beach, FL
Round of 8 at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3rd Place at East Memorial Day, Runner up at East Labor Day
24
Dallas Patriots 16u Stout
Dallas, TX
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
25
DRB Elite
Alpharetta, GA
3rd Place at 16u PG Invite, Playoffs at 17u WWBA, Southeast Qualifier #2 Champions
26
San Diego Show
San Diego, CA
Quarterfinals PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form and California World Series
27
AZ T-Rex Rawlings
Scottsdale, AZ
3rd Place PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form, Playoffs at West Memorial Day
28
Baseball U Prospects
Howell, NJ
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 16 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
29
FTB Tucci Sindone 2019
Jacksonville, FL
Runner up at East Memorial Day, Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, East Labor Day Champions
30
South Charlotte Panthers 2019
Charlotte, NC
Round of 16 at WWBA Underclass World Championship, 5-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
31
USA Showcase Prime
Dallas, GA
3rd Place at at 16u BCS National Championship, Playoffs at 16u PG Invite, 4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
32
Baseball Northwest
Salem, OR
Round of 8 at 16u PG World Series
33
Oklahoma Fuel 16U
Tulsa, OK
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
34
Power Baseball 2019
Winter Garden, FL
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Quarterfinals at Florida Qualifier, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
35
Dulins Dodgers Henson
Cordova, TN
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
36
Phenom Signature
Riverside, CA
West Memorial Day Champions, Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
37
Dirtbags 16's
Sedalia, NC
Playoffs at 16u PG World Series, 2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
38
Chicago White Sox Black
Chicago, IL
Playoffs at 16u PG World Series
39
St. Louis Pirates (RSB)
St. Louis , MO
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3-1 at 16u PG World Series, Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier
40
CHAOS 16U
Denham Springs, LA
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
41
Wm9 Signature
Winston Salem, NC
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
42
KBC 16U Blythe
Nicholasville, KY
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
43
Team Louisiana 16U
Erath, LA
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Runner up at PG Elite Underclass, 3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
44
SY Titans
Santa Ynez, CA
Playoffs at 16u PG World Series
45
East Coast Sox Diamond
Columbus, MS
Round of 16 at 16u WWBA National Championship
46
East Coast Sox Bomb
Madison, MS
Playoffs at 17u WWBA National Championship
47
Motor City Hit Dogs
Rochester Hills, MI
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
48
SWFL Nation 2019
Fort Myers, FL
3rd Place at 16u BCS National Championship
49
CBA Nevada 2019
Henderson, NV
3rd Place PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
50
North East Baseball
Worchester, MA
Round of 16 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
51
Cangelosi Sparks 2019 Black
Lockport, IL
Round of 16 at WWBA Underclass World Championship, 3-1 at Midwest Underclass Qualifier
52
Rawlings National Scout Team
Rockville Centre, NY
Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
53
East Cobb Colt .45's 16U
Marietta, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Memorial Day at LP Runner up, Playoffs at 16u PG Invite, 3-1 at 17u Round Robin, Playoffs at 17u Summer Showdown Protect by G-form, 3rd Place 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
54
GBG Renegades
San Dimas, CA
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
55
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s
Fairfield, CT
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
56
OC Sun Devils
Costa Mesa, CA
Runner up at California World Series
57
Evoshield Canes South 16U
Fredericksburg, VA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
58
Royals Scout Team
Kansas City, MO
Playoffs Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3-1 at 16u PG Invite
59
South Texas Sliders
San Antonio, TX
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
60
Dulins Dodgers-Booker
Cordova, TN
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
61
LVR
Las Vegas, NV
Runner up at West Memorial Day
62
Broward Baseball Academy 16u Gold
Davie, FL
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
63
Saddleback Cowboys
Mission Viejo, CA
3rd Place California World Series
64
OTC Ballers Red
McDonough, GA
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
65
Iowa Select Black 2019
Cedar Rapids, IA
Midwest Underclass Qualifier Champions, 3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
66
Dallas Tigers - Hernandez
Coppell, TX
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
67
Tri State Arsenal Prime
Voorhees, NJ
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
68
Team DeMarini
Lemont, IL
Runner up at Midwest Underclass Qualifier, 4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
69
Hitters Baseball
Racine , WI
3rd Place at Midwest Underclass Qualifier, 4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
70
Stars Baseball 16u Red
Reston, VA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
71
St. Louis Prospects
Chesterfield, MO
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
72
SF Giants Scout Team- Christman
Noblesville, IN
Round of 16 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
73
L & M Baseball 17U
North Smithfield, RI
Round of 16 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
74
Rawlings Southeast 16u National
Alpharetta, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u PG Invite, 3rd Place 17u Summer Showdown protected by G-Form, Playoffs at Labor Day at LP
75
Chicago White Sox ACE
Chicago, IL
Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
76
East Coast Sox Elite
Columbus, MS
2nd round of Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
77
Louisiana Knights Black
Mandeville, LA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
78
MN Blizzard Blue 2019
Vadnais Heights, MN
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
79
Elite Squad 16U Select
Pembroke Pines, FL
Round of 8 at 16u BCS National Championship, 4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
80
Team Ohio Pro Select
Hudson , OH
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
81
Titans Baseball 16's Blue
Marietta, GA
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at Memorial Day at LP, Playoffs 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
82
Elite Baseball Training - 2019 Jacobsen
Chicago, IL
Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
83
Hunter Pence Baseball - Danielson
Cypress, TX
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
84
CCB Elite
San Jose, CA
3rd Place at California World Series
85
TPL National (The Prospect Lab)
Biloxi, MS
Labor Day at LP Champions
86
FTB Rockets 2019
Jupiter, FL
Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
87
Midwest Elite 16u
Norman, OK
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
88
East Tennessee Crusaders
Tri Cities, TN
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
89
Michigan BlueJays - Dishman
Chelsea, MI
Runner up 16u Summer Showdown Protected by G-Form
90
SoCal Tribe
Lakewood, CA
3rd Place at West Memorial Day, Quarterfinals PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
91
Twin Cities Baseball Academy
Eden Prairie, MN
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form, 4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
92
Chicago Scouts Association
Chicago, IL
Playoffs Kernels Foundation Championship
93
Ropes 16u Florence
mckinney, TX
Round of at 16u BCS National Championship
94
eXposure 16U Prime
Ooltewah, TN
Playoffs at Memorial Day at LP, Runner up at 16u PG Invite
95
Stix Baseball 16 Black
Grapevine, TX
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
96
GoWags Seminoles
Camp Hill, PA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
97
Evoshield Florida 2019 Prime
Miami, FL
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
98
Longshots Baseball Teal
Downers Grove, IL
Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
99
Carolina Rockies 16's
Clemmons, NC
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
100
Viper Baseball Academy
Huntsville, AL
5-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
101
VIrginia Cardinals 2019's
Midlothian, VA
4-0-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
102
Nelson Baseball School 16u Red
Kennesaw, GA
3rd Place at Labor Day at LP, Quarterfinals at PG Elite Underclass, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
103
old dominion hitters 2019 Rob
Virginia Beach, VA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
104
Georgia Jackets National 16u
Milton, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u WWBA Qualifier
105
Slammers Cronican
Englewood, CO
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
106
Game On Baseball
Lagrange, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
107
Diamond Skills Dodgers
Silver Spring, MD
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
108
Gamers Baseball 16Blue
St. Louis, MO
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
109
Evoshield Canes North 16u
Fredericksburg, VA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
110
9ers Baseball Club
Toms River, NJ
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
111
Blackhawks National
Lancaster, PA
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
112
All Out 16U Pack
Mickleton, NJ
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
113
Rock Solid Tucci
Wilmington, NC
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
114
Hardknox Orioles 16
McDonough, GA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
115
SBA Canes Marucci/Mendez
Matthews, NC
Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
116
BigStix Gamers Prime 16U
McDonough, GA
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
117
Indiana Bulls Black
Westfield, IN
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
118
MVP BEAST
Commack, NY
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
119
Sandlot Underclass (Scout)
Tulsa, OK
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
120
Long Island Titans
Bayport, NY
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
121
MSI National 2019 Grad
Garnet Valley, PA
Playoffs at 16u WWBA National Championship
122
Power Baseball 2019 Blue
Winter Garden, FL
Playoffs at Florida Qualifier, Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
123
Trosky Redbirds
dana point, CA
Playoffs PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form and California World Series
124
GRB Rays
Madison, WI
5-1at 16u WWBA National Championship
125
Twelve
College Station, TX
5-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
126
Nelson Baseball School Black
Kennesaw, GA
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, Round of 32 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
127
Knights Baseball Platinum
Nashville, TN
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
128
West Coast Clippers 2019 Murrieta
Wildomar, CA
Quarterfinals PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
129
IBAHS
Fajardo, PR
Runner up at 16u PG Super 25
130
Ostingers Baseball Academy 16U
Lithia, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, 4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
131
Caloosa Cats
LaBelle, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship, 3rd Place at East Memorial Day
132
Carrollwood Gators 2019
Tampa, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
133
Next Level Baseball 2019
Jericho, NY
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
134
Mid-Atlantic Orioles
Richmond, VA
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
135
Team Nike New England
Hampton, NH
3rd Place at 16u PG Super 25, 4-1 Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
136
Next Level Baseball 16u
Tallahassee, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
137
West Coast Clippers 2018 SD
Poway, CA
Quarterfinals PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
138
Midwest Rangers
Chicago Heights, IL
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
139
MVP Banditos 16U
Miami, FL
Playoffs at East Memorial Day
140
Bo Jackson Elite
Dublin, OH
5-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
141
Memphis Tigers
Memphis, TN
2-2 16u PG World Series
142
Elite Squad Underclass Prime
Pembroke Pines, FL
Playoffs at East Memorial Day
143
Garciaparra Baeball Group Northwest(GBG NW)
University Place, WA
Playoffs PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
144
CBA Wave Gold
San Diego, CA
Playoffs at PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
145
643 DP Baseball - Mang
Marietta, GA
5-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3rd place 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
146
Slammers Bote
Englewood, CO
Playoffs PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
147
Southern Athletics 2019 National
Asheville, NC
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
148
Prospects National Team
Kyle, TX
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
149
Home Plate Chili Dogs - 16u Estrada/Austin
PEACHTREE CITY, GA
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite, 4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
150
Evoshield Canes Texas 16U - Gold
Houston, TX
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
151
Northeast Pride Select
Hawley, PA
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
152
Nationals 16U Blue
Goodyear, AZ
3rd Place at West Memorial Day
153
Dallas Mustangs - Sharp
Dallas, TX
3-1-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
154
5 Star National
fleming island, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
155
Building Champions Grey
Overland Park, KS
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
156
On Deck O's
Pineville, NC
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
157
Rawlings Southeast Prospects
Lebanon, TN
3rd Place 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
158
Team Elite 16U Nation
Winder, GA
Playoff at 16u Summer Showdown Protect by G-form, Quarterfinals at PG Elite Underclass
159
East Cobb Yankees
Marietta, GA
3rd Place at Memorial Day at LP
160
East Coast Sox Prime
Columbus, MS
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
161
Houston Banditos Black
Tomball, TX
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
162
Team All American Underclass
Trafford, PA
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
163
Team Elite 16U Premier
Winder, GA
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
164
PA Shockers
Quakertown, PA
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
165
Chet Lemon's Juice
Mount Dora, FL
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
166
Florida Pokers - Original
Coral Springs, FL
Playoffs at East Memorial Day
167
DuPage Training Academy Wildcats
Carol Stream, IL
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
168
Alabama Legends
Athens, AL
Playoffs at Memorial Day at LP
169
Georgia Bombers 16u Gaines
Cumming, GA
Playoffs at Memorial Day at LP
170
Tennessee Xplosion
Brentwood, TN
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
171
Canes Gold
Houston, TX
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
172
Baseball Genius Academy Bombers
Atlanta, GA
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
173
Deep South Reds 16u
Lucedale, MS
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
174
Team Dinger
scottsdale, AZ
Playoffs PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
175
Angels Baseball Academy Blue
MESA, AZ
Playoffs at West Memorial Day
176
Hunter Pence Baseball - Cunningham
Houston, TX
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
177
Houston C2 Select
Houston, TX
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
178
Indiana Prospects 16u
Indianapolis, IN
16u PG World Series
179
Nebraska Prospects White
Omaha, NE
Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier
180
Upstate Mavericks
Lyman, SC
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
181
643 DP Tigers 16U Coleman
Marietta, GA
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite, 3rd Place at 16u WWBA Qualifier, 4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
182
Scorpions West
sarasota, FL
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
183
Ninth Inning Royals-Honeycutt
Chamblee, GA
Playoffs at WWBA Underclass World Championship
184
Wilson Sandlot
Phoenix, AZ
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
185
29ers Baseball
Sugar Grove, IL
Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier
186
Kentucky Prospects
Paducah, KY
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
187
New England Ruffnecks
Boston, MA
3-2-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
188
Danville Mustangs
Danville, KY
3rd Place at Labor Day at LP, Playoffs at PG Super 25
189
Marucci Elite
Baton Rouge, LA
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
190
Bryant Black Sox
Bryant, AR
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
191
Richmond Braves National
Richmond, VA
2-1-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
192
TEAM PANAMA
Miami, FL
16u Southeast Champions
193
Evoshield Canes Mid-Atlantic 16U
Fredericksburg, VA
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
194
Triton Rays
Montgomery, AL
Quarterfinals at PG Elite Underclass
195
DB Hawks
Pelham, NY
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
196
Michigan's Diamond Prospects
Grand Rapids, MI
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
197
SBA Canes Marucci
Charlotte, NC
4-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
198
Minnesota Starters
Shakopee, MN
Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier
199
5 Star Carolina
Winston Salem, NC
4-1-1at 16u WWBA National Championship
200
Cincinnati Baseball Club - Red
Cincinnati, OH
3rd Place 16u PG Super 25
201
Legacy 16u - Ford
Brighton, MI
Playoffs at 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
202
Mountain Lions
Glendale, AZ
Playoffs PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
203
Force Elite Baseball
West Chicago, IL
Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier
204
Power Baseball 16u
Winter Garden, FL
Playoffs at at 16u BCS National Championship
205
FTB Tucci-Orlando
Kissimmee, FL
4-1-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
206
Building Champions White
Overland Park, KS
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
207
SWFL Canes
Fort Myers, FL
3rd Place at Southeast Championship
208
Houston Banditos- Nava
Houston, TX
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
209
Traveler Select
Memphis, TN
Playoffs 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
210
Midwest Elite 16u-Navy
Norman, OK
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
211
Canes American
Fredericksburg, VA
2-1-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
212
CR Baseball
Phenix City, AL
Playoffs at PG Elite Underclass
213
Middle TN Outlaws
Nashville, TN
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
214
Florida Burn 2019 Premier
Sarasota, FL
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
215
BigStix Gamers Select 17U
McDonough, GA
Quarterfinals at PG Elite Underclass,
216
Florida Grinders 2019
Ocoee, FL
3rd Place at East Labor Day
217
Houston Kyle Chapman
Bellaire, Tx
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
218
ASBA - Futures East
West Chester, PA
3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
219
Home Plate Chili Dogs - 16u Black/Lynes
Peachtree City, GA
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
220
Gatorball 16u
Gainesville, FL
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship, 3-1 at WWBA Underclass World Championship
221
East Cobb Cubs
Cumming, GA
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
222
Atlanta Warriors - White
Carrollton, GA
Playoffs at PG Elite Underclass
223
Top Tier American
Chicago, IL
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
224
CageRats NAVY
Colo Spgs, CO
Playoffs PG Fall National Championship protected by G-Form
225
Marucci Elite Texas-Thistlewaite
Houston, TX
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
226
Evoshield Canes Coastal 16U
Raleigh, NC
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
227
Banditos Sanchez
Pearland, TX
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
228
Knoxville Stars 16U
Knoxville, TN
5-1 at 16u WWBA National Championship
229
Action Baseball 16 u Jackson
Cedar Park, TX
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
230
Bo Jackson Elite Silver
Dublin, OH
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
231
Pro Skills
Hainesport, NJ
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
232
Elite Training Academy
Lilburn, GA
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
233
VBBA 16u
Fort Pierce, FL
Playoffs at East Memorial Day
234
Team 158
SARALAND, AL
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
235
eXposure 2019 Fall White
Ooltewah, TN
Playoffs at Labor Day at LP
236
Easley Baseball Club
Memphis, TN
Playoffs at Labor Day at LP
237
Flood City Elite
Altoona, PA
4-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
238
Southern California Bombers
West Covina, CA
Quarterfinals at California World Series
239
South Florida Storm
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Playoffs at East Labor Day
240
Go Pro Baseball
Plainfield, IL
Playoffs 16u PG Summer Showdown Protected by G-form
241
Rawlings Midwest Astros
Indianapolis, IN
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
242
Philly Bandits
Philadelphia , PA
3-2 at 16u WWBA National Championship
243
Nelson Baseball School 16u Blue
Kennesaw, GA
Playoffs at Labor Day at LP
244
East Cobb Twins
Alpharetta, GA
Playoffs at 16u BCS National Championship
245
Florida Gamblers
Miami, FL
3rd Place at Southeast Championship
246
East Cobb Eagles
Marietta, GA
Playoffs at 16u PG Invite
247
TCAT Baseball
Janesville, WI
Playoffs Midwest Underclass Qualifier
Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.