College : : Rankings
Thursday, September 28, 2017

Top Freshmen by Conference

Perfect Game Staff        
Photo: Perfect Game

Class of 2017 College Recruiting Rankings | Top 400 Incoming Freshmen


Top Division I Freshmen by Conference (2017-18 season)

America East
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Johnny Tuccillo Clinton Corners NY Stony Brook
2 Ryan Lambert Albany NY Binghamton
3 Vinnie Martin Lodi NJ UMass Lowell
4 Chris Turco Turnersville NJ Albany
American Athletic
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Dalton Wingo Plant City FL UCF
2 D'Mond LaFond Refugio TX Houston
3 Gavin Williams Fayetteville NC East Carolina
4 Spencer Smith Bahama NC East Carolina
5 Jake Molle Debary FL UCF
6 Bubba Sangster Altoona FL South Florida
7 Paxton Wallace Greenbrier AR Wichita State
8 Jose Visaez Jacksonville FL South Florida
9 Dondrae Bremner Toronto ON Cincinnati
10 Joey Wiemer Temperance MI Cincinnati
11 Cameron Robinson Deltona FL South Florida
12 Liam Eddy Brighton CO Wichita State
13 Garrett Schoenle Fort Wayne IN Cincinnati
14 Ryan Stuempfig Flower Mound TX Wichita State
15 Garrett Kocis Omaha NE Wichita State
16 Tyler Mettetal South Elgin IL Memphis
17 Seth Caddell Carthage NC East Carolina
18 Griffin Bernardo Longwood FL UCF
19 Cole Beavin Ocoee FL East Carolina
20 Christian Fedko Gibsonia PA UConn
21 Jacob Lindemann Burlington WI Wichita State
22 Josh Netterville Germantown MD East Carolina
23 Stephen Sepcich Mandeville LA Tulane
24 Frank Niemann Sanford FL Tulane
25 Collin Watt Asheville NC East Carolina
26 Drew Talley Brownsborro AL Memphis
27 Christian Ross Cadena Southlake TX Wichita State
28 Jeremy Whitehead Huntersville NC East Carolina
29 Trevis Sundgren Silsbee TX Houston
30 Max Holmes Jacksonville FL South Florida
31 Adam Torres Kissimmee FL UCF
32 Bryson Worrell Sims NC East Carolina
33 Jack Sinclair Coral Springs FL UCF
34 Colby Dunlop Dover Plains NY UConn
35 Kyle Lovelace Lufkin TX Houston
36 Logan Easley Rogers AR Wichita State
37 Griffin Hattingh Sugar Land TX Houston
38 Graham Hoffman Clearwater FL South Florida
39 Brendan Cellucci Wyncote PA Tulane
40 Alston Pough Paramus NJ Tulane
41 Angus Mayock Berwyn PA UConn
42 Justin Campbell Troy MI Tulane
43 Zach Mettetal South Elgin IL Memphis
44 Josh Bates Orlando FL Tulane
45 Joe Simeone Groton MA UConn
46 Bailey Wimberley Eads TN Memphis
47 Noah Jones Greenville NC East Carolina
48 Alec Burleson Stanley NC East Carolina
49 Blake Burd Oologah OK Wichita State
50 Jacob Kuchmaner Waxhaw NC East Carolina
51 Hayden Onorato Alpharetta GA Tulane
52 Drew Minter League City TX Houston
53 Alex Wiederhold Orlando FL South Florida
54 Luke Broadhurst Stafford Springs CT UConn
Atlantic 10
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Davis Payne Rexford NY Richmond
2 Jack Schroeder Ellicott City MD VCU
3 Tyler Juhl Newark DE VCU
4 Ben Livorsi Minnetonka MN St. Louis
5 Liam Bendo Glen Mills PA St. Joseph's
6 Pete Bloomberg Morrisville NC Davidson
7 Jordan Schulefand Parkland FL Richmond
8 Tommy Bradley Fairfax VA George Mason
9 Joseph Fortin Los Angeles CA Rhode Island
10 Ryan Miles Waterford VA George Mason
11 Niall Doherty Chesapeake VA George Washington
ACC
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Alejandro Toral Davie FL Miami
2 Christopher McMahon West Chester PA Miami
3 Joe Boyle Goshen KY Notre Dame
4 CJ Van Eyk Lutz FL Florida State
5 Spencer Strider Knoxville TN Clemson
6 Joe Lancellotti Bensalem PA North Carolina
7 Reese Albert Jupiter FL Florida State
8 Kier Meredith Winston-Salem NC Clemson
9 Devin Ortiz Nutley NJ Virginia
10 Freddy Zamora Miami FL Miami
11 Sam Weatherly Howell MI Clemson
12 Raymond Gil Miami FL Miami
13 Benjamin Casparius Westport CT North Carolina
14 Constantine Andrew Papantonis Glen Gardner NJ Virginia
15 Ronald Washington Houston TX Pittsburgh
16 Tyler Ahearn Jupiter FL Florida State
17 Baron Radcliff Peachtree Corners GA Georgia Tech
18 Tanner Morris Crozet VA Virginia
19 Steve Mann Farmington Hills MI Duke
19 Conor Grady Tampa FL Florida State
20 Brian Morrell Wading River NY Notre Dame
21 Michael Kirian New Riegel OH Louisville
22 Sam Hall Hampstead NC Clemson
23 Shane Drohan Jupiter FL Florida State
24 Reid Detmers Nokomis IL Louisville
25 Brant Hurter Canton GA Georgia Tech
26 Dylan Cloonan Cutler Bay FL Miami
27 DJ Poteet Johns Creek GA Wake Forest
28 Bobby Miller McHenry IL Louisville
29 Oscar Serratos Lawrenceville GA Georgia Tech
30 Michael Rothenberg Boca Raton FL Duke
31 Shane Muntz Phoenixville PA Wake Forest
32 Kale Ledford Oxford GA Georgia Tech
33 Patrick Bailey Greensboro NC North Carolina State
34 Ethan Gallagher Catonsville MD Wake Forest
35 Colin Hall Alpharetta GA Georgia Tech
36 Kyle Whitten Manassas VA Virginia
37 Kyle Blendinger High Point NC North Carolina
38 Josh Nifong High Point NC Duke
39 Trey Leonard Cedar Rapids IA Louisville
40 Bo Majkowski Johns Creek GA Clemson
41 Zach Britton Batesville IN Louisville
42 David Lamanna Saddle River NJ Notre Dame
43 Griffin McGarry Portola Valley CA Virginia
44 Gabriel Rivera Palmetto Bay FL Miami
45 Cole McNamee Milton GA Wake Forest
46 Robb Adams Arcadia FL Virginia
47 Tony Jenkins Rockledge FL Miami
48 Matthew Cooper Virginia Beach VA Clemson
49 Clemente Inclan Jacksonville FL North Carolina
50 Jared Shuster New Bedford MA Wake Forest
51 Bryce Jarvis Franklin TN Duke
52 Devonte Brown Newnan GA North Carolina State
53 Chris Lanzilli Stoneham MA Wake Forest
54 Jack Hodgson Guilford CT Boston College
55 Earl Semper Fort Lauderdale FL North Carolina
56 Austin Pollock Tallahassee FL Florida State
57 Bryce Bowen Bowman GA Clemson
58 Josh Pike Summerfield NC North Carolina State
59 Brock Mathis Fairfield OH Louisville
60 Connor Allen Merritt Island FL Miami
61 Gavin Hinchliffe Pottsville PA Virginia Tech
62 Tommy Vail Seattle WA Notre Dame
63 Andrew Abbott Nathalie VA Virginia
64 Glenn Albanese Jr Batavia IL Louisville
65 David Vazquez Coral Springs FL North Carolina State
66 Daniel Federman Pembroke Pines FL Miami
67 Terrell Tatum Collierville TN North Carolina State
68 Brendan Rivoli Douglassville PA Virginia
69 Tom Sheehan Brielle NJ Notre Dame
70 Bobby Seymour Saint John IN Wake Forest
71 Hugh Chapman Smyrna GA Georgia Tech
72 Alexander Tappen Lower Gwynedd PA Virginia
73 Cooper Swanson Fort Myers FL Florida State
74 Joseph Mannelly Atlanta GA Georgia Tech
75 Cameron Turley Dacula GA Georgia Tech
76 John Dancy Charlotte NC North Carolina
77 Nick Swiney Huntersville NC North Carolina State
78 Zachary Dreznin Saddle River NJ Notre Dame
79 Brandon Kaminer Coral Springs FL Miami
80 Caden O'Brien Maiden NC North Carolina
81 Cameron Cotter Summerfield NC North Carolina State
82 William Hesslink Shelburne VT Boston College
83 Zack Kokoska Latrobe PA Virginia Tech
84 Brody Heil LaGrange KY Louisville
85 Mikey Polansky Chesapeake VA Virginia Tech
86 Hunter Baker Huntersville NC North Carolina State
87 Jake Brace Suwanee GA Georgia Tech
88 Lucas Dunn Panama City Beach FL Louisville
89 Thomas Girard Simsbury CT Duke
90 Daniel Alvarez, Jr. Bronx NY Pittsburgh
91 Reyce Curnane West Chester PA Boston College
92 Michael Guldberg Marietta GA Georgia Tech
93 Connor O'Rear Aiken SC Clemson
94 Wil Hoyle Durham NC Duke
95 Satchel Jerzembeck Charlotte NC North Carolina
96 Ben Bianco Oxford MS Louisville
97 Cameron Masterman Prospect KY Louisville
98 Darion Jacoby Pottsville PA Virginia Tech
99 Tyler Paige Miami FL Miami
100 Chris Crabtree Bahama NC Duke
101 Evan Justice Richmond VA North Carolina State
102 Toma Shigaki-Than Oakton VA Duke
103 Gavin Sullivan Louisville KY Louisville
104 Angel Zarate Reidsville NC North Carolina
105 Brandon Stone Port St. Lucie FL Boston College
106 William D. (Willie) Escala Miami FL Miami
107 Antonio Menendez Herndon VA Wake Forest
108 Joey Loperfido Haddonfield NJ Duke
109 Anthony Siroka Holtsville NY Pittsburgh
110 Crews Taylor Lawrenceville GA Georgia Tech
111 Tyler Wardwell Cincinnati OH Duke
112 Jonah Scolaro Lithia FL Florida State
113 Bryce Teodosio Simpsonville SC Clemson
114 Reid Johnston Enfield NC North Carolina State
115 Drew Donathan Charlotte NC Clemson
116 David Harrison Rocky Mount NC North Carolina State
117 Cole Neuber Alpharetta GA Georgia Tech
118 Alex Ruiz Miami FL Miami
119 Christopher Galland Sudbury MA Boston College
120 Brandon Knarr York PA Notre Dame
121 Cole Hooper Sylva NC North Carolina State
122 Tristan Shea Matthews NC North Carolina
123 Jake Randolph Exeter NH North Carolina
124 Austin Love Salisbury NC North Carolina
125 Jeremy Cook Weston FL Miami
126 Spencer Myers Odessa FL Notre Dame
127 Michael Ludowig Ashburn VA Wake Forest
128 Jamie Taylor Johns Creek GA Georgia Tech
129 Jared Miller Marietta GA Notre Dame
130 Elijah Henderson Taylors SC Clemson
131 Matt Dockman Hilliard OH Duke
132 Ian Seymour Westborough MA Virginia Tech
133 Chris Cappas Lynbrook NY Pittsburgh
134 Connor Adams Shaker Heights OH Louisville
135 William Fleming Asheville NC Wake Forest
136 Holt Jones Santa Monica CA Clemson
137 Isaac Quinones Pembroke Pines FL Miami
138 Blake Rohm Superior CO Virginia
139 Brian Gerber Moorestown NJ Pittsburgh
140 Niko Kavadas Granger IN Notre Dame
141 Nolan Wilson Atlanta GA Virginia Tech
142 Joseph Sparber Lincroft NJ Miami
143 Ryan Metz Fishers IN Virginia Tech
144 Nico Samarkos Gainesville FL Pittsburgh
145 Joseph Odachowski Alpharetta GA Virginia Tech
146 Nicholas Melton Mint Hill  NC Virginia Tech
147 Cameron Irvine Penn Laird VA Virginia Tech
148 Kris Navarro Maimi FL Pittsburgh
149 Derek Drees Eden Prairie MN Virginia Tech
150 Christian Rodriguez Miami FL Wake Forest
Atlantic Sun
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Niels Stone Naples FL Florida Gulf Coast
2 Will Hardigree Auburn GA South Carolina-Upstate
3 Nate Gillen Estero FL Florida Gulf Coast
4 Jecorrah Arnold Athens GA Lipscomb
5 Andrew Martinez Jupiter FL North Florida
6 Tyler Simon Leesburg GA Kennesaw State
7 Christopher Mauloni Orange Park FL Jacksonville
8 DeAndre Shelton Winter Garden FL Stetson
9 Tj Graves Springfield KY Northern Kentucky
10 Rafael Libunao Ocala FL North Florida
11 Cole Albers Brooklyn Park MN South Carolina-Upstate
12 Cauy Williams Taylorsville GA South Carolina-Upstate
13 Monty Horn Lawrenceville GA Kennesaw State
14 Duncan Hunter Riverview FL Jacksonville
15 Austin Wood Pierson FL Stetson
16 Kooper Briley Martin GA Kennesaw State
17 Justin Alintoff Palm Beach Gardens FL Florida Gulf Coast
18 Trent Palmer Ramsey MN Jacksonville
19 Griffin Doersching Greendale WI Northern Kentucky
20 Nick Cardieri Brooklyn NY Stetson
21 Bryan Wilcox Davie FL Florida Gulf Coast
22 Brian Ellis Chuluota FL Florida Gulf Coast
23 Austin Temple Palm City Florida FL Jacksonville
24 Maddux Houghton Dalton GA Lipscomb
25 Carter "Zemp" Schwab New Smyrna Beach FL Stetson
26 Luke Torbert Marietta GA Kennesaw State
27 Jorge Ramirez Kissimmee FL North Florida
28 Tyler Shuck Cape Coral FL Florida Gulf Coast
29 Eric Foggo Hilton Head SC Stetson
30 Jared Staples Canton GA Kennesaw State
Big 12
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Caleb Sloan Centennial CO TCU
2 Mitchell Stone Oklahoma City OK Oklahoma State
3 Tyler Hardman Corona CA Oklahoma
4 Russell Smith Midlothian TX TCU
5 Gabriel Holt Bonaire GA Texas Tech
6 Adam Oviedo Grandview TX TCU
7 Justin Cooke Norman OK Oklahoma
8 Cade Cavalli Bixby OK Oklahoma
9 Jake Taylor Tecumseh OK Oklahoma State
10 Zackery Matthews Wellston OK Oklahoma
11 Brad Czerniejewski Lake Forest IL TCU
12 KC Simonich Lemont IL Texas Tech
13 Cody Masters Coppell TX Texas Tech
14 Ryan Sublette Lemont IL Texas Tech
15 Kamron Fields Garland TX Texas
16 Tristan Hanoian Costa Mesa CA TCU
17 Austin Mihlbauer Mukwonago WI TCU
18 Kurt Wilson Arlington TX Texas Tech
19 Justin Mitchell Platte City MO Oklahoma
20 James Notary Westminster CO TCU
21 Tyler Doanes Fayetteville GA West Virginia
22 Connor Hamilton Forestport NY West Virginia
23 Nicholas Candelari Spring TX Texas Tech
24 Trent Brown Victoria TX Texas
25 Richard Gilbert San Antonio TX Texas Tech
26 Chase Wehsener La Mesa CA Baylor
27 Aaron Brooks Blanchard OK Oklahoma
28 Braxton Fulford Lubbock TX Texas Tech
29 Legend Smith Norman OK Oklahoma
30 Cole Quintanilla Cedar Park TX Texas
31 Nolan Metcalf Granger IN Kansas
32 Blaine Ray Ottawa KS Kansas
33 Levi Prater Ada OK Oklahoma
34 Rj Lan La Mirada CA TCU
35 Esteban Cardoza Dallas TX TCU
36 Matthew Miles Hewitt TX Oklahoma State
37 Billy Mote Bloomington IL Baylor
38 Noah Sifrit Lubbock TX Oklahoma State
39 Tanner Griffin Bixby OK Oklahoma State
40 Jordan Maxson Wichita KS Kansas State
41 Turner Gauntt Houston TX Texas
42 Bennett Inoff Houston TX Texas
43 Jacob Wyeth Austin TX Baylor
44 Dylan Watts Rowlett TX Kansas State
45 Skyler Messinger Niwot CO Kansas
46 Brock Henderson Chickasha OK Oklahoma
47 Elijah Davis Shawnee OK Kansas
48 Tristen Hudson Seneca SC West Virginia
49 Anthony Desantis Salinas CA Kansas
50 Kenny Waller Arlington TX Texas Tech
51 Nick Loftin Corpus Christi TX Baylor
52 Jake Terry Sand Springs OK Oklahoma
53 Alex Belch Rochester MN Kansas State
54 Parker Kelly Wichita Falls TX Texas Tech
55 Kyle Harper Houston TX Baylor
56 Maddux Miller Arlington TX Baylor
57 Tanner Sparks Shawnee OK Oklahoma State
58 Dylan Criquet-Danielson Marshall MN Oklahoma
59 Tyler Thomas Keller TX Baylor
60 Coby Boulware Anthem AZ TCU
61 Anthony Schlass West Bend WI Oklahoma
62 Andrew Stratman Bennington KS Kansas State
63 Jordan Winston Clarksburg NJ Oklahoma State
64 Jackson Wolf Gahanna OH West Virginia
65 Will Liverpool McLean VA West Virginia
66 Clayton Beeter Colleyville TX Texas Tech
67 Michael Jensen Eden Prairie MN Oklahoma
68 Noah Hemphill Henderson NV Kansas State
69 Davion Downey Bowling Green KY Baylor
70 Steven Washilewski Dyer IN Kansas
71 Troy Hickey Silver Lake WI Oklahoma State
72 Ryan Eiermann Naperville IL TCU
73 Kyle John Austin TX Texas Tech
Big East
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Sam Lara Lawrence MA St. John's
2 Allbry Major Indianapolis IN Xavier
3 Garrett Gilbert Trevor WI Creighton
4 Tim Dezzi Mullica Hill NJ St. John's
5 Max Clark Winter Park FL Creighton
6 Jordan Wendel Schaller IA Butler
7 Ian Evans Cape Coral FL Creighton
8 Evan Miller Cleves OH Xavier
9 Andy Bennett Fishers IN Butler
10 Casey Dana Goshen NY Seton Hall
11 Connor Schultz Cedar Falls IA Butler
12 Andrew Meggs San Jose CA Creighton
13 Matt Mancino Larchmont NY Xavier
14 Owen Lamon Herndon VA Georgetown
15 Jackson Berney Holdrege NE Creighton
16 Ryan Altenberger Morton IL Xavier
17 Nate Shoemaker Chanhassen MN Creighton
18 Beau Dana Marblehead MA Georgetown
19 Ryan McLinskey Pearl River NY Seton Hall
Big South
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Michael Largey Eustis FL Liberty
2 Noah Skirrow Stoney Creek ON Liberty
3 Brandon Jenkins Glendora NJ Campbell
4 Mason Hand Columbia AL Liberty
5 Brandon Rohrer Middletown DE Liberty
6 Maceo Campbell Washington  DC Longwood
7 Caleb Vaught Conway SC Charleston Southern
8 Jermaine Vanheyningen West Orange NJ Campbell
9 Cameron Bare Charlotte NC Gardner-Webb
10 Jamil Vanheyningen West Orange NJ Campbell
11 Macklin Ohs Waxhaw NC Winthrop
12 Jacob Winger Stuart FL High Point
13 Zack Brockman Savannah GA Liberty
14 Ryan Bywaters Smithsburg MD Radford
15 Jordan Hampton Kathleen GA Gardner-Webb
16 Justyn Eichbaum Tipp City OH Campbell
17 Rob Hamby Demorest GA Winthrop
18 Dillon Morton Tampa FL Winthrop
19 Ben Good Windermere FL Liberty
20 Jacob Kates Liberty Township OH High Point
21 Chase Chandler Mount Airy NC Liberty
22 Jordan Montgomery Cary NC Campbell
23 Logan Mathieu Howard PA Liberty
24 Nicholas Cooper Monroe NC Liberty
Big Ten
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Seth Lonsway Celina OH Ohio State
2 Jesse Franklin Seattle WA Michigan
3 Blake Beers Manhattan Beach CA Michigan
4 Jeff Criswell Portage MI Michigan
5 Danny Zimmerman Redondo Beach CA Michigan
6 Ben Probst Urbandale IA Iowa
7 Drew Wilden West Deptford NJ Maryland
8 Bailey Dees Charlotte NC Penn State
9 Matthew Litwicki Dyer IN Indiana
10 Ryan Kutt Orland Park IL Illinois
11 Harry Rutkowski Fords NJ Rutgers
12 Zion Pettigrew Chicago IL Iowa
13 Caleb Balgaard Fenton MI Indiana
14 Justin Vought Wilkes-Barre PA Maryland
15 Peter Ahn Delafield WI Michigan State
16 Jack Dreyer Johnston IA Iowa
17 Connor McCaffery North Liberty IA Iowa
18 Tyler Dearden Lumberton NJ Penn State
19 Parker Hendershot Tioga Center NY Penn State
20 Eric Heatter Jamesburg NJ Rutgers
21 Elijah Dunham Evansville IN Indiana
22 Ben Dragani Brookfield WI Michigan
23 Joe Donovan Clarendon HIlls IL Michigan
24 Isaiah Paige Diamond Bar CA Michigan
25 Angelo Smith Calumet Park IL Michigan
26 Adam Proctor St. John's MI Michigan State
27 Jack Blomgren Milton WI Michigan
28 Randy Bednar Bethesda MD Maryland
29 Cole Barr Muncie IN Indiana
30 Jesse Heikkinen Holt MI Michigan State
31 Charlie 'Bubba' Horton Corcoran MN Minnesota
32 Kyle Virbitsky Media PA Penn State
33 Justin Walker Lafayette IN Indiana
34 Kellen Sarver Champaign IL Illinois
35 Ryan Duffy South St. Paul MN Minnesota
36 Max Meyer Woodbury MN Minnesota
37 Trenton Wallace Rock Island IL Iowa
38 Sam Crail Sheridan IN Indiana
39 Jack Kelly St. Michaels MN Northwestern
40 Bo Hofstra Schererville IN Purdue
41 Adam Holland Erial NJ Rutgers
42 Lane Miller Boonville IN Indiana
43 Thomas Gibson Williamstown NJ Penn State
44 Sam Thoresen Minnetonka MN Minnesota
45 Danny Kapala Eagan MN Minnesota
46 Luke Duermit Fishers IN Ohio State
47 Jeffrey Taylor Pequea PA Penn State
48 Ryan King Munster IN Michigan State
49 Kieran Garner Clarksville MD Maryland
50 Patrick Fredrickson Gig Harbor WA Minnesota
51 Nick Eaton McCordsville IN Indiana
52 Patrick Smith El Dorado Hills CA Purdue
53 Andrew Abrahamowicz Lorain OH Nebraska
54 Zack Semler Bronx NY Michigan
55 Ralph Gambino Freehold NJ Penn State
56 Logan Pollack Los Angeles CA Michigan
57 Christopher Alleyne Philadelphia PA Maryland
58 Keegan Watson Fountaintown IN Nebraska
59 Sean Fisher Parsonsburg MD Maryland
60 Kennet Sorenson Smoke Rise GA Nebraska
61 Derek Orndorff Mill Run PA Penn State
62 Joshua Culliver Omaha NE Minnesota
63 Conor Larkin Royersford PA Penn State
64 Gunnar Barnard Sykesville MD Maryland
65 Mark DiLuia Flossmoor IL Maryland
66 Thomas Gardiner Mount Laurel NJ Maryland
67 Richie Schiekofer Millburn NJ Maryland
68 Mike Addante Algonquin IL Nebraska
69 Kris Kremer Hershey PA Penn State
70 Drew Ashley Chandler IN Indiana
71 Brett McCleary Iowa City IA Iowa
72 Cam Baumann Fairfield IA Iowa
73 Alex Theis New Riegel OH Ohio State
74 Grant Burleson Salisbury MD Maryland
75 Brendan Regan Sagamore Hills OH Michigan State
76 Michael Piniero Rancho Cucamonga CA Maryland
77 Easton Bertrand Manteno IL Minnesota
78 Dylan Jones Oswego IL Illinois
79 Jordan Nwogu Ann Arbor MI Michigan
80 Tyler Van Pelt Bloomington IN Indiana
81 Jacob Hitz Prior Lake MN Minnesota
82 Ryan Bader Mukwonago WI Northwestern
83 Anthony DeRosa Little Silver NJ Rutgers
84 Austin Long Bedford IN Indiana
85 Tommy Sommer Carmel IN Indiana
86 Anthony Alepra Cedar Rapids IA Northwestern
87 Gavin Napier Austin IN Indiana
88 Gunner Hellstrom Thousand Oaks CA Nebraska
Big West
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Ben Fariss Valencia CA UC Santa Barbara
2 Christopher Troye Brentwood CA UC Santa Barbara
3 Jason Willow Victoria BC UC Santa Barbara
4 Nathan Webb Riverside CA UC Riverside
5 Trenton Denholm El Dorado Hills CA UC Irvine
6 Jorge Arellano Cudahy CA UC Santa Barbara
7 Darren Nelson Granite Bay CA Cal Poly
8 Johnny Kuhn Jr Lakewood CA Long Beach State
9 Tyler Lasch Lake Forest CA Cal State Fullerton
10 Brett Borgogno Chino Hills CA Cal State Fullerton
11 Cole Percival Riverside CA UC Riverside
12 Michael Sandoval Eastvale CA Long Beach State
13 Anthony Russo La Crescenta CA UC Riverside
14 Nick Dicarlo Scottsdale AZ Cal Poly
15 Reece Weinberg Woodland Hills CA UC Santa Barbara
16 Andre Antone Laguna Niguel CA UC Irvine
17 Santino Rivera Chula Vista CA Long Beach State
18 Kyler Arenado Huntington Beach CA UC Davis
19 Matt Arens Apple Valley MN Cal Poly
20 Brendan Brooks Corona CA UC Irvine
21 Ryan Rodriguez Upland CA UC Davis
22 Chris Jimenez Fontana CA Long Beach State
23 Alex Verdugo Bonita CA Long Beach State
24 Cole Pofek Riverside CA UC Riverside
25 Cole Cabrera Honolulu HI Cal Poly
26 Tanner Bibee Mission Viejo CA Cal State Fullerton
27 Jake Palmer El Segundo CA UC Irvine
28 Blake Wagenseller Poway CA Cal Poly
29 Connor Gurnik Naperville IL Cal Poly
30 Aidan Goicovich Gilroy CA Cal Poly
31 Jacob Dominguez West Covina CA Cal State Fullerton
32 Tate Samuelson San Diego CA Cal Poly
33 Blake Mann Porter Ranch CA UC Santa Barbara
34 Ben Martz Thousand Oaks CA Cal State Northridge
35 Drew Williams Hollister CA UC Santa Barbara
36 William Adair Dallas TX Cal Poly
37 Aaron Gerdes Omaha NE Hawaii
38 Chad Plant Upland CA UC Santa Barbara
Colonial
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Greg Jones Cary NC UNC-Wilmington
2 Jared Wetherbee Fiskdale MA Elon
3 Matt Oldham Pittsboro NC Elon
4 Trey Fields Kingsport TN College of Charleston
5 Miles Kelly Wading River NY College of Charleston
6 Zack Miller Lincoln University PA Delaware
7 Gage Herring Newton Grove NC UNC-Wilmington
8 Landen Roupp Rocky Mount NC UNC-Wilmington
9 Jake Haney Barboursville VA William & Mary
10 Zach Williams Marietta GA College of Charleston
11 Anthony Piccolino Bronxville NY James Madison
12 Andrew Flint Barrington RI Elon
13 William Simon Richmond VA James Madison
14 Shayne Clowar Marlton NJ Elon
15 Kyle Angel East Brunswick NJ Northeastern
16 Jack Collins Decatur AL College of Charleston
17 Zach Martinez West End NC College of Charleston
18 Owen Batchelder Amherst NH Northeastern
19 Nicholas Stewart Ashburn VA James Madison
20 Bryson Ward Gaffney SC College of Charleston
21 Jack Roberts Middletown MD Elon
C-USA
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Logan Allen Deltona FL Florida International
2 Christian Santana Hialeah FL Florida International
3 Myles Christian Olive Branch MS Middle Tennessee State
4 Jan Figueroa Trujillo Alto PR Florida International
5 Luis Aviles Palmetto Bay FL Rice
6 Everett Hurst Sebring FL Florida International
7 Jonathan Nieves Vega Baja PR Florida International
8 Elijah Gill Jacksonville FL Florida International
9 Greyson Fletcher Weston FL Florida International
10 Josh Banes Learned MS Louisiana Tech
11 Brock Nowell Wilmington DE Florida Atlantic
12 Steven Casey Buford GA Florida International
13 Chase Hacker Farmersville TX Texas San Antonio
14 Khie Simms North Chesterfield VA Old Dominion
15 Dominic Cox Richmond TX Rice
16 Justin Collins Houston TX Rice
17 Trei Cruz Houston TX Rice
18 Britt Netterville Centreville MS Louisiana Tech
19 Adan Fernandez Miramar FL Florida International
20 Tommy Bell Kettering OH Old Dominion
21 Kelby Weyler Village Mills TX Rice
22 Ian McWilliams Hendersonville TN UAB
23 Joshua Larzabal Houston TX Rice
24 Mariano Ricciardi West Boylston MA Florida Atlantic
25 Joseph Sanchez Miami FL Florida International
26 Parker Osburn League City TX Rice
27 Andrew Fernandez Cooper City FL Florida International
28 Seth Cannady Sebring FL Florida International
29 Maddex Richardson Owensboro KY Western Kentucky
30 Erik Stock Virginia Beach VA Old Dominion
31 Michael Perez Orlando FL Florida International
32 Troy Cordrey Helena AL UAB
33 William Saxton Orlando FL Florida International
34 Brycen Thomas Spring Hill TN Middle Tennessee State
35 Tate Pennington Matthews NC UNC-Charlotte
Horizon
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Zach Nogalski Milwaukee WI Wisconsin-Milwaukee
2 Damon Dues Dayton OH Wright State
3 Jake Schrand Cincinnati OH Wright State
4 Branden Posky Livonia MI Oakland
5 Mitchell Buban Kenosha WI Wisconsin-Milwaukee
6 Andrew Shivak Naples FL Youngstown State
Ivy
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Ubaldo Lopez Miramar FL Dartmouth
2 Sy Snedeker Tulsa OK Princeton
3 Connor Udell Longwood FL Princeton
4 Chris McGrory Medfield MA Harvard
5 Brennan Vasquez Milton FL Brown
6 Timothy Post Rolling Hills CA Columbia
7 Brendan Bean North Wildwood NJ Pennsylvania
8 Will Schaffer Summit NJ Pennsylvania
MAAC
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Alex Jones Bowmanville ON Niagara
2 Gene Napolitano Morganville NJ Marist
3 Giacomo Brancato Fairfield CT Fairfield
4 Sean Roberts Lake Hopatcong NJ Marist
5 Steve Kokoski Fredonia PA Niagara
6 Colin McCreary Clarks Summit PA Monmouth
MAC
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Zach Huffins West Lafayette IN Northern Illinois
2 Everrett Harris Frisco TX Miami (OH)
3 Noah Navarro Avon IN Ball State
4 Brenden Lovell Scotts MI Western Michigan
5 Greg Lewandoski Deland FL Kent State
6 Parker Massman Carmel IN Miami (OH)
7 Matt McCumber Cary IL Northern Illinois
8 Rhett Wintner Carmel IN Ball State
9 Nicholas Elsen Kenosha WI Kent State
10 Bryce Davis Rockford MI Toledo
11 Blake Dunn Saugatuck MI Western Michigan
12 Kyle Nicolas Massillon OH Ball State
13 Ben Beutel Davenport IA Bowling Green State
MEAC
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Nicky Agosto Panama City FL Florida A&M
2 Giovany Lorenzo Fort Myers FL Bethune-Cookman
3 Robert Bell Ormond Beach FL Bethune-Cookman
4 Drake Murray Roswell GA North Carolina Central
5 Aaron Robinson North Chesterfield VA Norfolk State
6 David Mata Cape Coral FL Bethune-Cookman
7 Tony Mack Smithfield NC North Carolina A&T
Missouri Valley
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Kevin Barry Bartlett IL Valparaiso
2 Noah Farmer Metropolis IL Southern Illinois
3 Ty Buckner St. Louis MO Missouri State
4 Justin Diaz Chicago IL Illinois State
5 Jimmy Glowenke Lewisville TX Dallas Baptist
6 Michael Hojnacki Saint Louis MO Bradley
7 Sam Faith St. Charles IL Missouri State
8 Zach Gibbs Wentzville MO Missouri State
9 Zach Heaton Houston TX Dallas Baptist
10 Trey McDaniel Williamsville MO Southern Illinois
11 Daylan Nanny Plainfield IN Evansville
12 Jack Guzek Manhattan IL Indiana State
13 Tanner Craig Scottsburg IN Evansville
14 Brooks Gosswein Barrington IL Bradley
15 Jacob Hausmann St. Charles MO Missouri State
16 JT Weber Metropolis IL Southern Illinois
17 Peyton Sherlin Deer Park TX Dallas Baptist
18 Johnny Ray Quincy IL Illinois State
19 Dennis Yingling St. Louis MO Missouri State
20 Max McGuire Lincoln NE Missouri State
Mountain West
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Daniel Ritcheson Northridge CA San Diego State
2 Sean Ross El Cajon CA San Diego State
3 Joe Fitzhugh Las Vegas NV San Diego State
4 Casey Schmitt Chula Vista CA San Diego State
5 John Dearth West Covina CA San Diego State
6 Ethan Richards Tampa FL Air Force
7 Matthew Rudick San Diego CA San Diego State
8 Casey O'Sullivan Spring Valley CA San Diego State
9 Nicholas Israel Henderson NV San Diego State
10 Ben Hauser Sun Prairie WI Air Force
11 Walker Brinkman Brentwood CA San Jose State
12 Tyler Bosetti Vacaville CA Nevada
13 Dylan Johnson Blythe CA Fresno State
14 Spencer Weston Irvine CA San Diego State
15 Noah Fluman Foothill Ranch CA San Diego State
16 Chris Joaquim Petaluma CA UNLV
17 Kyle Marino Alta Loma CA Nevada
18 Zach Presno Clovis CA Fresno State
19 Braydon Altorfer Vacaville CA Air Force
20 Matt Clark San Jose CA Nevada
21 Omar Veloz Los Angeles CA Fresno State
22 Emilio Nogales San Jose CA Fresno State
23 Adam Kirk Eureka CA Nevada
24 Christian Winston Barstow CA San Diego State
25 Josh Zamora Foothill Ranch CA Nevada
26 Matthew A. Rodriguez La Puente CA New Mexico
27 John Byrnes Milton GA Air Force
28 Kyle (KC) McCormick Gilbert AZ Air Force
29 Nickelas Atkins Los Angeles CA New Mexico
30 Jamison Hill San Marcos CA Fresno State
31 Jake Jackson Lake Forest CA Nevada
32 Kenny LeBeau Granite Bay CA Nevada
33 Bailey Hopkins Lilburn GA Air Force
34 Aaron Roose Lancaster CA San Jose State
35 Travis Weston Moorpark CA San Diego State
36 Jacob Hilton Littleton CO New Mexico
37 Tyler Ward Palm Beach Gardens  FL Air Force
38 Zach Gillissie Corona CA UNLV
39 Michael Kolesar Milton GA Air Force
40 Isaiah Parra Stanton CA San Diego State
41 Jacob Flores Oxnard CA San Diego State
42 Nicholas Morales Bellflower CA San Jose State
43 Bradley Norton Pleasanton CA Nevada
Northeast
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Shane Kelly Sewell NJ Bryant
2 Kevin Wiseman Fallbrook CA Wagner
3 Peter Theodorellis Commack NY Fairleigh Dickinson
4 Tyler Mattison Fort Ann NY Bryant
Ohio Valley
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Daniel (Danny) Harris IV Stone Mountain GA Eastern Kentucky
2 Jordan Henshaw New Market AL Belmont
3 Ethan Clark Ringgold GA Austin Peay
4 Nick Wohlbold Columbia MO Tennessee-Martin
5 Mason Hunter Columbia MO Eastern Illinois
6 Will Moriarty Crestwood KY Murray State
7 Jackson Campbell Russellville KY Belmont
8 Will Klein Bloomington IN Eastern Illinois
9 Tony Curry Kingston TN Tennessee Tech
10 Colin Casey Jacksonville AL Jacksonville State
11 Eddie Satisky Lexington KY Eastern Kentucky
12 William Woods Trenton TN Tennessee-Martin
Pac-12
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Kyle Hurt Rancho Santa Fe CA Southern California
2 Garrett Mitchell Orange CA UCLA
3 Christian Robinson Melbourne FL Stanford
4 Boyd Vander Kooi Mesa AZ Arizona State
5 Ben Ramirez Chula Vista CA Southern California
6 Zach Hogueisson El Cajon CA Arizona State
7 Kevin Abel San Diego CA Oregon State
8 Jonny Deluca Agoura Hills CA Oregon
9 Sam Glick Lake Forest CA UCLA
10 Hunter Breault Kapolei HI Oregon
11 Trevor Hauver Chandler AZ Arizona State
12 Alex Cornwell La Canada CA Southern California
13 Zachary Pettway Long Beach CA UCLA
14 Brian Gursky Granger IN Southern California
15 Nick Brueser Chandler AZ Stanford
16 Alika Williams San Diego CA Arizona State
17 Roman Phansalkar Edmond OK Arizona
18 Blake Paugh Scottsdale AZ Arizona
19 Spencer Torkelson Petaluma CA Arizona State
20 Darren Baker Granite Bay CA California
21 Troy Claunch Vacaville CA Oregon State
22 Donta Williams Las Vegas NV Arizona
23 Gage Workman Queen Creek AZ Arizona State
24 Riley Lamb Elk Grove CA Southern California
25 Jamal O'Guinn Fresno CA Southern California
26 Kevin Kendall La Mirada CA UCLA
27 Scott Mehan Scottsdale AZ Arizona State
28 Isaac Esqueda Pomona CA Southern California
29 Adisyn Coffey Albany IN Arizona State
30 Quinn Flanagan Chandler AZ Arizona
31 Zach Sehgal La Jolla CA Stanford
32 Nathan Burns West Bend WI Oregon State
33 Austin Weiermiller Milton GA Stanford
34 Andrew Swift Chandler AZ Arizona State
35 RJ Teijeiro Foster City CA UCLA
36 Darius Foster Norcross GA Oregon State
37 Brett Brocoff Las Vegas NV Utah
38 Brendan Beck Corona CA Stanford
39 Jacob Blas Carlsbad CA Arizona
40 Carson Rudd Agoura CA Stanford
41 Chase Farrell Castaic CA UCLA
42 Gilberto Luna Casa Grande AZ Arizona
43 Augie Sylk Pacific Palisades CA Southern California
44 Kyler McMahan Lynnwood WA Oregon State
45 Brady Corrigan Plainfield IL Arizona State
46 Tim Tawa West Linn OR Stanford
47 Jacob Palisch Richardson TX Stanford
48 Holden Powell Visalia CA UCLA
49 Michael Weisberg Agoura Hills CA California
50 Kaiser Weiss Oxnard CA Washington
51 Josh Haley Lakewood CA Arizona
52 Ashton Goddard Laguna Beach CA Utah
53 Sam Wezniak Carlsbad CA California
54 Zach Clayton Oconomowoc WI Oregon State
55 Ryan Ober Snohomish WA Oregon State
56 Markus Ramos Ewa Beach HI Oregon
57 Quentin Selma Clovis CA California
58 John Michael Beller Manhattan Beach CA Southern California
59 Trevor Halsema El Cajon CA Southern California
60 Zach Patterson Livermore CA Utah
61 Braiden Ward Merced CA Washington
62 Michael Townsend Los Alamitos CA UCLA
63 Drake Davis Highlands Ranch CO Arizona State
64 Jake Meyer Scottsdale AZ Arizona
65 Stevie Emanuels Bellevue WA Washington
66 Connor Mack San Jose CA California
67 Jordan Mambaje Boring OR Oregon State
68 Samuel Cachola Irvine CA California
69 Casey Slattery Los Angeles CA California
70 Joseph Montenegro Farmers Branch TX Arizona
71 Cole Eigenhuis Benicia CA Washington
72 Michael Attalah Redmond WA Oregon State
73 Evan Williams Scottsdale AZ Oregon
74 Dylan Orlando Las Vegas NV Washington State
75 Tate Soderstrom Turlock CA Arizona
76 Jack Smith Mercer Island WA Washington State
77 Isaac  Deveaux Montreal QC Utah
78 Hunter Jump Aliso Viejo CA Arizona State
79 Mason De La Cruz Auburn WA Washington State
80 Jonathan Schiffer Irvine CA Washington
81 Colby Davis Scottsdale AZ Arizona State
82 Conner Nantkes Aurora  CO Washington State
83 Kobe Kato Aiea HI Arizona
84 Alex Andranovich San Diego CA Oregon
85 Arthur Pate Shoreline WA Washington
86 Jack Decooman North Vancouver BC Washington
87 Michael Newstrom Puyallup WA Washington State
88 Cullen Kafka Walnut Creek CA Oregon
89 Noah Hsue Mercer Island WA Washington
90 Demitri Colacchio Aliso Viejo CA Utah
91 Kolby Somers Hillsboro OR Oregon
Patriot
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Patrick Irish St. Augustine FL Army
2 Tristan Capocci Villa Rica GA Navy
3 Cole Madden Sarasota FL Army
4 Liam Dvorak Bayport NY Holy Cross
5 Aaron Ahn Marlboro NJ Navy
6 Cam Meyer Newton MA Holy Cross
7 Jared Leins Raleigh NC Navy
8 Brenden Tuttle Hollywood FL Bucknell
SEC
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Cole Turney Richmond TX Arkansas
2 Brady McConnell Merritt Island FL Florida
3 Tanner Burns Decatur AL Auburn
4 Kyle Jacobsen Acworth GA South Carolina
5 Jake Eder Ocean Ridge FL Vanderbilt
6 Jack Leftwich Maitland FL Florida
7 Garrett "Hunter" Ruth Gainesville FL Florida
8 Jayson Gonzalez Covina CA Vanderbilt
9 Ivan Johnson Atlanta GA Georgia
10 Jordan Anderson Madison AL Mississippi State
11 Steven Williams Albany GA Auburn
12 Philip Clarke Franklin TN Vanderbilt
13 Bryce Bonnin Baytown TX Arkansas
14 Tim Elko Lutz FL Mississippi
15 Nicholas Storz Brooklyn NY Louisiana State
16 Tommy Mace Tampa FL Florida
17 Daniel Cabrera River Ridge LA Louisiana State
18 Hugh Fisher Eads TN Vanderbilt
20 Noah Campbell Durham NC South Carolina
21 Asa Lacy Kerrville TX Texas A&M
22 Austin Martin Orange Park FL Vanderbilt
23 Ben Jordan Olive Hill KY Kentucky
24 Calvin Greenfield Jensen Beach FL Florida
25 Joe Gobillot Houston TX Vanderbilt
26 Jordan Butler Odessa FL Florida
27 Shane Shifflett Venice FL Florida
28 Emerson Hancock Cairo GA Georgia
29 Jack Conlon Sugar Land TX Texas A&M
30 Mason Hickman Hendersonville TN Vanderbilt
31 Jackson Rutledge St. Louis MO Arkansas
32 Pat DeMarco Winder GA Vanderbilt
33 Brady Smith Niceville FL Florida
34 Mason Doolittle Jupiter FL Louisiana State
35 Owen Lovell Vinemont AL Mississippi State
36 Cody Greenhill Russellville AL Auburn
37 Austin Marozas Plainfield IL Kentucky
38 Josh Hatcher Albany GA Mississippi State
39 Zachary DeLoach Lewisville TX Texas A&M
40 Sam Praytor Helena AL Alabama
41 Brad Dobzanski Franklinville NJ Kentucky
42 Corbin Brooksbank Signal Mountain TN Vanderbilt
43 Carmen Mlodzinski Hilton Head Island SC South Carolina
44 Tanner Allen Theodore AL Mississippi State
45 Cooper Davis Mississauga ON Vanderbilt
46 Hunter Milligan Greenbrier AR Arkansas
47 Alerick Soularie Humble TX Tennessee
48 Jack Owen Coto De Caza CA Auburn
49 Golston Gillespie Hull GA Mississippi
50 Jordan Fowler Union City TN Mississippi
51 Garrett Blaylock Asheville NC Vanderbilt
52 Donovan Benoit Pensacola FL Tennessee
53 Zachary Daniels Stockbridge GA Tennessee
54 Colton Gordon-Zimring St. Pete Beach FL Florida
55 Jose Ciccarello Tampa FL Florida
56 Brandon Trammell Knoxville TN Tennessee
57 Devin Fontenot The Woodlands TX Louisiana State
58 Chaney Rogers Ringgold GA Georgia
59 AJ Labas Middleburg FL Louisiana State
60 Jordan Westburg New Braunfels TX Mississippi State
61 Hunter McMullen Ocala FL Florida
62 Logan Chapman Liberty SC South Carolina
63 Jimmy Ramsey Tonka Bay MN Kentucky
64 Tyler Keenan Clayton NC Mississippi
65 Trent Vietmeier Pittsburgh PA Louisiana State
66 Matt Schroer Phoenix AZ Louisiana State
67 Kaden Polcovich Edmond OK Kentucky
68 Anthony Servideo Jupiter FL Mississippi
69 Erik Kaiser Waterloo IL Vanderbilt
71 Tyler Brown Ashland OH Vanderbilt
72 Aaron Brown Mount Juliet TN Vanderbilt
73 Christopher Holcomb Osterville MA Alabama
74 Austin Kelly Benton AR Arkansas
75 Casey Martin Lonoke AR Arkansas
76 Mark Vierling St. Louis MO Missouri
77 Ryan Hoerter Pleasant Prairie WI Auburn
78 Cameron Pferrer Carmel IN Missouri
79 Tyler Solomon Haymarket VA Vanderbilt
80 Ryan Webb Roswell GA Georgia
81 Luke Benoit Northboro MA Kentucky
82 Peyton Glavine Alpharetta GA Auburn
83 Morgan Copeland Loganville GA Tennessee
84 Zebulon Vermillion Prairie Village KS Arkansas
85 Judson Ward Russellville AL Auburn
86 Connor Churchill Palm Harbor FL Florida
87 Mitch Myers Lanett AL Alabama
88 Casey Opitz Centennial CO Arkansas
89 David Bates Nashville TN Vanderbilt
90 John Kodros Coppell TX Louisiana State
91 Chandler Jozwiak Brenham TX Texas A&M
92 Cam Hill Georgetown KY Kentucky
93 Mark Smith Edwardsville IL Missouri
94 Matthew Myers Jackson MS Mississippi
95 Heston Kjerstad Amarillo TX Arkansas
96 Michael Spears Winter Park FL Mississippi
97 Chase Wallace Sevierville TN Tennessee
98 Cade Evans Chattanooga TN Auburn
99 Carl Gindl Cantonment FL Mississippi
100 Aaron Walters Kerrville TX Texas A&M
101 Easton Murrell Prosper TX Arkansas
102 Connor Tate Bishop GA Georgia
103 Bradford Jones Osprey FL Missouri
104 Crosby Bringhurst Taylorsville UT Kentucky
105 Ian Jenkins Lawrenceville GA South Carolina
106 Hayden Leatherwood Collierville TN Vanderbilt
107 Jacob Nesbit Coppell TX Arkansas
108 Konnor Ash Plainfield IL Missouri
109 CJ Smith Royston GA Georgia
110 Steven Minter Powder Springs GA Georgia
111 Jack Stamler Greenville SC South Carolina
112 Trip Lockhart Lexington KY Kentucky
113 Emanuel Fernandez Lake Worth FL Mississippi
114 Tyler Gentry Arlington TN Alabama
115 Riley Watkins Eads TN Tennessee
116 Nick Woods Chattanooga TN Tennessee
117 Daniel Harper Fairway KS Kentucky
118 Justin Foscue Huntsville AL Mississippi State
119 John Shields Tampa FL Alabama
120 Chad Cwik Hometown IL Arkansas
121 Shane Roberts Jupiter FL South Carolina
122 Will Frizzell Rockwall TX Texas A&M
123 Benjamin McClain Iv Lees Summit MO Arkansas
124 Jacob Owens Shawnee KS Missouri
125 Gavin Lovesky Lockport IL Missouri
126 Zach Harlan Daphne AL Alabama
127 Ford Luttrell Madison AL Auburn
128 Ryan Rickett Richmond TX Missouri
129 Trey Ziegenbein Blue Springs MO Arkansas
130 John Samuel Shenker Albany GA Auburn
131 Dylan Bonds Mt. Juliet TN Arkansas
132 Austin Hendrix Livingston TX Texas A&M
133 Brady Greene Montgomery AL Alabama
134 Drake Greenwood Houston TX Missouri
135 Rowdey Jordan Aubrun AL Mississippi State
136 Ryan Drake Grapevine TX Arkansas
137 Corey Stone Prosperity SC South Carolina
138 Mason Streater Lyman SC South Carolina
139 Nicholas Webre Youngsville LA Louisiana State
140 Evan Russell Lexington TN Tennessee
141 Christian Roa Houston TX Texas A&M
142 Cole Tate Bishop GA Georgia
143 Gunnar Ricketts Hixson TN Tennessee
144 Tanner Johnson Crestwood KY Kentucky
145 Zane Stephens Live Oak FL Mississippi State
146 Justin Willis West New York NJ Vanderbilt
147 Hal Hughes Norman OK Louisiana State
148 Cam Tringali Columbia SC South Carolina
149 Evan Gilliam Lexington TN Tennessee
150 Ma'Khail Hilliard Baton Rouge LA Louisiana State
151 Chad McDaniel Coral Springs FL Missouri
152 Garrett Hastings Gainesville FL Kentucky
153 Elijah Bowers Matthews NC South Carolina
154 Carter Bowen Cullman AL Auburn
155 Joshua Plummer Mechanicsville VA Tennessee
156 Sean Hunley Mount Juliet TN Tennessee
157 Dustin Saenz Corpus Christi TX Texas A&M
158 McLendon Sears Sumter SC South Carolina
159 Parker Coyne Suwanee GA South Carolina
160 Josh Church Summerville SC South Carolina
161 Kole Ramage Southlake TX Arkansas
162 Cade Bormet San Antonio TX Missouri
163 Tanner Smith Houston MS Mississippi
164 Jordan Holladay Sumter SC South Carolina
165 Spencer Harbert Middletown DE Kentucky
166 Brady Disher Trophy Club TX Arkansas
167 Cameron Haller Marshall TX Texas A&M
168 Jared Shemper Germantown TN Alabama
169 Rhett Fetner Roanoke AL Auburn
170 Riley Watkins Cordova TN Tennessee
171 Coltyn Kessler High Ridge MO Kentucky
172 Thomas Bennett Frankfort KY Kentucky
173 Derek Ripp Olathe KS Arkansas
Southern
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Blaine Smith Bessemer AL Samford
2 Colin Davis Roswell GA Wofford
3 Le Bassett Tifton GA Mercer
4 Patrick Sisk Fox Point WI Furman
5 Lawson Hill Canton GA Wofford
6 Brett Lemmons Valparaiso IN Western Carolina
7 Austin Murphy Winchester VA VMI
8 Zack Franklin Marion NC Western Carolina
9 Jack Ponder Candler NC UNC-Greensboro
10 David Beam Knoxville TN East Tenn State
11 William Prater Dallas GA Western Carolina
12 Matthew Lazzaro Marietta GA Furman
13 Samuel Strickland Birmingham AL Samford
14 Ben Jackson Guyton GA East Tenn State
15 Matt Perego Ballwin MO Western Carolina
Southland
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Trey Shaffer Biloxi MS Southeastern Louisiana
2 Dalton Barcello Houston TX Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 Ivan Prejean Sorrento LA Nicholls State
4 Leonel Perez Palmview TX Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
5 Kenny Yetter Guthrie OK New Orleans
6 Jordan Powell Montgomery TX Stephen F. Austin
7 Adam Goree Lake Charles LA McNeese State
8 Brendan Dunkleburger Port Neches TX Lamar
SWAC
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Austin Gardner Fayetteville GA Alabama State
2 Shamir M Morales Rodriguez San Lorenzo PR Alabama State
3 Brandon Moore Atlanta GA Alabama A&M
4 Ladarius Woods Decatur AL Alabama A&M
5 Alexander Castro Luquillo PR Alabama State
6 Tarik Latchmansingh Royal Palm Beach FL Alabama State
7 Ryan Velazquez Canovanas PR Jackson State
8 Michael Wright Douglasville GA Southern
9 Christopher De Guzman Fajardo PR Alabama State
10 Sidney Ross Powder Springs GA Jackson State
11 Paul McIntosh Miami Gardens FL Alabama State
12 Santiago (Santi) Garcia Daleville AL Alabama State
13 Jaylon Dyer Horn Lake MS Jackson State
Summit
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Hunter Koep Northfield MN North Dakota State
2 Jack Carberry Palos Heights IL Western Illinois
3 Gabriel Pilla Bloomington MN North Dakota State
4 Brody Gibson Claremore OK Oral Roberts
5 Zachary Smith Rochester MN North Dakota State
6 Tyler Hillman Pella IA North Dakota State
Sun Belt
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Tor Sehnert McMurray PA Coastal Carolina
2 Jason Swan Jacksonville FL Georgia Southern
3 Hayden Cantrelle Youngsville LA Louisiana
4 Jonathan Windham Spring TX Louisiana
5 Dylan Gentry Danielsville GA Coastal Carolina
6 Ryan Glass Mableton GA Georgia State
7 Nolan Tressler Canton GA Georgia Southern
8 Zach McCambley Stroudsburg PA Coastal Carolina
9 Anthony Simonelli Winchester VA Coastal Carolina
10 Levi Thomas Cullman AL Troy
11 Britt Sparks Tuscaloosa AL Troy
12 Jeffrey Elkins Lafayette LA Louisiana
13 Nate Kinsch Iron Station NC Coastal Carolina
14 Blake Faecher Cypress TX Louisiana
15 Griffin Davis Statesboro GA Georgia Southern
16 Garrett Sheppard Tampa FL Coastal Carolina
17 Andrew Keene Woodstock GA Georgia State
18 Mackenzie Hicks Ozark AL Troy
19 Johntyler  "Tyler" Clark-Chiapparelli Austin TX Texas State
20 Brady Jones Baker LA Louisiana
21 Shaddon Peavyhouse Jonesborough TN Coastal Carolina
22 Stephen Cullen Braselton GA Georgia State
23 Eldrige Figueroa Oviedo FL Arkansas-Little Rock
24 Will Sprinkle Rural Hall NC Appalachian State
25 Alexander Hannie Lafayette LA Louisiana
26 Bo Taylor Rock Hill SC Coastal Carolina
27 Christian Cusimano Vestavia Hills AL Louisiana
28 Jason Cornatzer Waxhaw NC Appalachian State
29 Aaron Funk Lawrence KS Arkansas-Little Rock
30 Brock Batty Greenwell Springs LA Louisiana
31 Hunter Brittain Brewton AL South Alabama
32 Joseph Booker Brewton AL South Alabama
33 Austin Thompson Rincon GA Georgia Southern
34 Mason Frady Sharpsburg GA Georgia State
35 Luke Coker Tuscaloosa AL Louisiana
36 Logan White Gilbert AZ Coastal Carolina
37 David Johnson Tucker GA Georgia Southern
38 Wesley Faison Richmond TX Texas State
39 Cooper Van Kooten Fort Smith AR Arkansas-Little Rock
40 Cyrus Grimes Navarre FL South Alabama
41 Trevor Damron Amherst OH Coastal Carolina
42 Kalen Puckett Thomaston GA Georgia State
43 Jason Avers Marietta GA Appalachian State
44 Carter Holt Jackson TN Arkansas State
45 Brett Williams Deer Park TX Louisiana
46 Tanner Gallman Calhoun GA Georgia State
47 Gary "Evan" Jarvis Cypress TX Texas State
West Coast
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Carlos Lomeli La Habra CA St. Mary's
2 Adam Kerner Agoura Hills CA San Diego
3 Gabriel Ponce San Luis AZ San Diego
4 Mason Millett Anthem AZ Gonzaga
5 Shane McGuire Kent WA San Diego
6 Jason Farese North Tustin CA San Diego
7 Cardinal Fernandezees Gardena CA Loyola Marymount
8 Michael Hobbs Corona CA St. Mary's
9 Tora Otsuka San Diego CA San Diego
10 Kenny Oyama El Segundo CA Loyola Marymount
11 Nathan Critchett Redondo Beach CA Loyola Marymount
12 Jack Aldrich Oak Park CA Santa Clara
13 Dane Morrow Malibu CA Pepperdine
14 Worth Planer Temecula CA San Diego
15 Chad Stevens Fox Island WA Portland
16 Hunter Montgomery Lake Elisnore CA Portland
17 Raul Salazar Cypress CA Pepperdine
18 Brendan Cindric Danville CA Pepperdine
19 Skyler Limber Boulder CO Pepperdine
20 Nick Yovetich Missoula MT San Francisco
21 Jacob Terao Seattle WA Portland
22 Nathan Schneider San Dimas CA St. Mary's
23 Copper Hansen Riverton UT Brigham Young
24 Daniel Budke Houston TX Pepperdine
25 Gio Diaz Brentwood CA St. Mary's
26 Brad McVay Milwaukie OR Portland
27 Michael Spellacy Puyallup WA Gonzaga
28 Jack Winkler Littleton CO San Francisco
29 Billy Cook Monument CO Pepperdine
30 Ryan Brady Park City UT Brigham Young
31 Holden Christian Ventura CA Loyola Marymount
32 Todd Jackson Saratoga CA San Diego
33 Blake Harrison Danville CA Pepperdine
34 Ole Arntson Gresham OR Pacific
35 Michael Malinchak Delray Beach FL Pepperdine
WAC
Rk. First Name Last Name Hometown ST Commitment
1 Justin Mazzone Long Beach CA Seattle
2 Chris Daniels Rescue CA Sacramento State
3 Jarrod Billig Las Vegas NV Seattle
4 Jacob Bogacz Mill Creek WA Northern Colorado
5 Michael Bovee Jr San Diego CA Cal State Bakersfield
6 Jake Cosgrove Brentwood CA Seattle
7 Marcus Lydon Eugene OR Seattle
8 Pacen Hayes Blackfoot ID Utah Valley University
9 David Avitia Duarte Phoenix AZ Grand Canyon
10 Nick Hull Bothell WA Grand Canyon
11 Jeff Zack Romeoville IL New Mexico State
12 Drew Hill Mayfield UT Utah Valley University
13 Andrew Zmuda Boise ID Grand Canyon
14 Ben Kirke Scottdale AZ Grand Canyon
Recent Related Articles
Off the Board: Nov. 16
In the first edition of Off the Board we look at the latest commitments around the country, including 2018 shortstop Lency De... READ 
Top Uncommitted Prospects
With the closing of the NLI period view the sortable rankings of the top uncommitted prospects in the nation, a list led by P... READ 
Head of the Class: Vanderbilt
The No. 1 recruiting class for the 2018-19 college season is now profiled as PG All-American Will Banfield is one of several ... READ 
College Fall Notebook: Nov. 15
Mike Rooney identifies the key progressions from 10 college baseball programs across the country, including those of Jake Man... READ 
Head of the Class: Mississippi State
Mississippi State Head Coach Andy Cannizaro and his staff are building something special in Starkville, with a loaded 2018-19... READ 
Head of the Class: LSU
The third-ranked Louisiana State college recruiting class for the 2018-19 school year includes a trio of PG All-Americans inc... READ 
 

About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy :: Site Map :: Testimonials
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.