Champion |
Home Plate Chili Dogs 11U Thompson/Weeks
(19-14-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
Brandon Weeks
|
Runner-Up |
Keep On United
(11-7-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Snellville, GA
|
Brandon Anderson
|
Third Place |
Georgia Chargers Blue
(11-9-2 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Suwanee, GA
|
Alvin Hicks
|
Third Place |
Oregon Park Mavericks
(8-13-1 in 2024)
|
11AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Kamy Nikkhah
|
|
2 Way Athletics 11u
(12-25-1 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
McDonough, GA
|
Abel Lucio
|
|
Beastmode 11U Red
(13-13-1 in 2024)
|
11AA
|
Stockbridge, GA
|
Darryl Milline
|
|
Canes Southeast NF
(5-6-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Milton, GA
|
Isaac Villegas
|
|
Dingers Athletics 11U - Norton
(8-18-1 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Buford , GA
|
Troy Norton
|
|
East Cobb Astros 11U Grey
(23-9-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Flip Garcia
|
|
East Cobb Yankees
(6-12-0 in 2024)
|
11AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Sujay Dalal
|
|
East Side GA Sandlot 11U Purple Brinson
(12-9-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Roswell, GA
|
Jon Brinson
|
|
Georgia Jackets 11U - Nationals
(15-14-1 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Milton, GA
|
Brian Jeffrey
|
|
Georgia Jackets 11U American
(7-8-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Milton, GA
|
Brian Jeffrey
|
|
Marietta Baseball Club 11U
(0-6-0 in 2024)
|
11AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Neal Belcher
|
|
Mavz GA 11U White
(19-9-1 in 2024)
|
11AA
|
Tyrone, GA
|
Esteban Maldonado
|
|
MGBA-Braves
(7-16-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Powder Springs, GA
|
Tony Cromartie
|
|
Outlaws Baseball
(4-8-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Dunwoody, GA
|
Julius Thames
|
|
PBC STINGERS
(5-9-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Rafael Almonte
|
|
Sandy Plains Prowlers
(2-9-0 in 2024)
|
11AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Lee Pate
|
|
TB Blue Sox Griffin
(4-2-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Canton, GA
|
Daniel Griffin
|
|
Turn 2 Tigers 11U
(14-14-1 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Mableton, GA
|
Tre Bartley
|
|
Upstate Bulls
(1-2-1 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
Boiling springs, SC
|
Ryan Craft
|
|
Warriors Baseball Academy
(6-13-0 in 2024)
|
11AA
|
Acworth, GA
|
Kyle Steele
|
|
WOW Factor Select
(6-10-0 in 2024)
|
11AAA
|
McDonough, GA
|
Josh Copeland
|