BCS Tournament

2014 16u BCS Finals

Jun 26, 2014 - Jul 02, 2014

Jet Blue Player Development Complex - Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map

- Jet Blue Player Development Complex
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- Estero High School
  21900 River Ranch Rd Estero, FL 33928 Map   

- Cypress Lake High School
  6750 Panther Lane Fort Myers, FL 33919 Map   

- Riverdale High School
  2600 Buckingham Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33905 Map   

- South High School
  14020 Plantation Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Dunbar High School
  3960 Canal St Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- City of Palms Park
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- Terry Park
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Team Elite Black61Freddy Achecar
Goose's Gamers39Manuel Alejandro
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U24Colin Allman
Elite Squad 16U Prime2Michael Amditis
BPA 16U White1Isaiah Arana
Team Demarini Puerto Rico12Angel Arroyo
Frozen Ropes Badarack20Matthew Baker
Chain Black 16U31Chris Bashlor
Florida Burn Pennant34Austin Bergner
Frozen Ropes Badarack4Logan Berlof
Frozen Ropes Badarack9Anthony Bernardez
Zoned RedHawks Elite13Jake Bevich
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs10Blake Beyel
Fat Cat Thunder21Parker Biederer
Coastal Prospects 16U Americans37Zach Blankenship
Indiana Prospects8JJ Bleday
BPE Titans44Brandon Bott
Frozen Ropes Badarack22Austin Boudreaux
SCORE International 16U16Ryan Boyd
SACSN National Team 16Logan Boyer
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs7Cooper Bradford
MBA Pride Elite21Tucker Bradley
Coastal Prospects 16U Nationals5Brady Breedlove
Triple Crown Warriors9Bobby Brokamp
Florida Burn Gold28Eric Brown
PBA 16U Black9Glenn Burton
Team Elite Roadrunners17Trey Cabbage
GBSA Sox2Mason Calloway
Banditos North24Josh Campbell
Elite Squad 16U Slugger34Alex Carballo
Connecticut Vipers17Dan Carrington
Easton Rockets9Andrew Carson
Elite Squad 16U Prime23Derek Cartaya
Indiana Prospects4Bill Chillari
Elite Squad 16U Prime3Brandon Chinea
MBA Pride Elite12Jose Ciccarello
Goose's Gamers44Sam Cleland
GCBA Black Sox 16U Elite39Ferguson Cochran
Glen Allen Xtreme11Hunter Cochrane
Glen Allen Xtreme26Adam Collins
Palm Beach Select10Nikolas Constantakos
SWFL Prospects Underclass7Jonathan Cosme
Team Elite Black12Jonah Crocker
Florida Burn Pennant17Alex Crotty
Florida Burn Navy15Nikolas Dague
SWFL Prospects Underclass5Jeffrey Daly
Team Elite Prime71Connor Darling
Chain Gold6Michael Davis
Chain Black6Michael Davis
Triple Crown Warriors8Alec DeBruler
TigerTown Tigers7Tyler DeClercq
Fat Cat Thunder2Matthew Delise
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs3Austin Dennis
643 DP Cougars Sterling10Pete Derkay
Fat Cat Thunder12Caleb Dixon
Frozen Ropes Badarack5Ryan Dobson
IBAHS Knights19Gabriel Dominguez
Florida Legends28Austin Dreher
Florida Burn Pennant12Scott Dubrule
Bullet Baseball2Dylan Duplechain
East Cobb Orioles14Miles Dutton
Swfl 16u20Bryan Eberle
Florida Mustangs24Derek Eberly
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U3Drew Ehrhard
Team Elite Prime70Will Ethridge
Elite Squad 16U TPX56Elijah Eusebio
Team Bownet Tampa Bay Warriors47Michael (Mike) Falcon
FBH Angels 16u White121Justin Farmer
OTC Baseball18Jake Farrar
Florida Burn Pennant31Joey Favetta
SACSN National Team 42Wyatt Featherston
FBH Angels White4Logan Fernandez
Jacksonville Warriors White13Eric Foggo
Zoned RedHawks Elite18Justin Friedman
643 DP Cougars Sterling17Drake Frix
Mid-Ohio Bullets Blue8Cody Gabriel
Chain Gold 16U16Dalton Gilliam
TigerTown Tigers42Bernard Gilot
West Morris Minutemen44Tom Githens
MBA Pride Elite25Donnie Glenski
OTC Baseball28Tyler Goddard
Marucci Elite Houston Red3John Henry Gonzalez
Goose's Gamers11Salvatore Gozzo
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U4Conor Grady
Team Bownet Tampa Bay Warriors1Daniel Guffey
Chain Gold 16U30Tanner Hall
Team Elite Prime44Cameron Hankins
643 DP Cougars Sterling12Grayson Harbin
Jacksonville Warriors White7Joey Harrison
Elite Squad TPX98George Helbig
Florida Mustangs19Devin Hemenway
Rawlings America National21Corben Henry
Team Demarini Puerto Rico24Joey Hernandez
Chain Black 16U7Will Hodges
Team Elite Prime2William Holland
GBSA Sox16Jason Howell
Elite Squad 16U Prime15Zach Jackson
Team Elite Prime43Johnathan Jahn
Banditos North25Jake Johnson
Team Elite Roadrunners15Jahmai Jones
Austin Banditos32Kragen Kechely
BPE Titans25Billy Kerwien
Elite Squad 16U Prime14Jack Khawly
Florida Burn Pennant20Eric Kimsey
South Florida Prospects 16U23Logan Langham
South Florida Prospects 16U8Brett Lawson
SACSN National Team 9Dylan Lester
SACSN National Team 14Lael Lockhart, Jr.
Zoned RedHawks Elite22Frank Logiudice
SWFL 16U Navy21Kevin Long
SCORE International 16U5Steven Lugo
FBH Angels 16u White41Jamarcus Lyons
Elite Squad 16U Prime11Nick MacDonald
SWFL 16U Navy5Christian Maglich
SACSN National Team 28Connor Manous
Team Demarini Puerto Rico90Lean Marrero
Team Elite Louisville Slugger11Brandon Marsh
BPE Titans24Dwayne Marshall
Easton Rockets34Andrew Martinez
Elite Squad Prime17Anthony Masiello
Coastal Prospects 16U Nationals34Austin Massebeau
Elite Squad 16U Slugger52Jagger McCoy
643 DP Cougars Sterling24Patrick McDonald
Bullet Baseball21Tod McDowell
Elite Squad 16U Prime26Evan McKendry
BPA 16U White15Conor McNamara
Team Elite Prime14Mason McWhorter
SCORE International 16U3Ryan Mejia
MPi12Tony Mejias
MBA Pride Elite7Mervyl "MJ" Melendez
Palm Beach Select45Kenrick Mendez
Naperville Renegades American13Danny Miller
Elite Squad 16U Prime27Anthony Molina
Pro Source22Ryan Monson
Barrett Baseball Raiders16Parker Morrison
Triple Crown Warriors33Cole Murphy
All American Prospects West 16U1Spencer Myers
MBA Pride Elite11Tyler Myrick
Florida Legends5Brandon Nayor
Jacksonville Warriors Black5Bryce Newman
Naperville Renegades American35Blake Nicolls
Banditos North20John "JD" Noey
Frozen Ropes Badarack3Parker Noren
Barrett Baseball Raiders24Pierce Nufer
SCORE International15Kevin Nunez
Florida Burn Pennant16Nick Ortega
Team Demarini Puerto Rico2Cristian Ortiz
Indiana Prospects29Julian Ossias
Austin Banditos14Ben Ostrominski
Goose's Gamers29Alexander Parkos
Triple Crown Warriors34Dustin Parsons
Jacksonville Warriors Black24Kody Parsons
Elite Squad 16U TPX54Matthew Patricio
All American Prospects West 16U13Michael Pelaez
SCORE International 16U24Ben Pelletier
IBAHS Knights3Delvin Perez
MBA Pride Elite99Delvin Perez
Florida Legends29Ernesto Perez
BPA 16U White40Sean Paul Perry
Florida Burn Pennant15Parke Phillips
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs4Michael Pineda
All American Prospects West 16U14Tyler Powell
Florida Burn Gold8Owen Ragsdale
Elite Squad 16U Prime1Steven Revilla
Team Demarini Puerto Rico34Angel Reyes
Easton Rockets17James Reynolds
Florida Burn Gold5Najee Rhodes
Elite Squad 16U Prime7Eric Rivera
FTB Puerto Rico 2Luis R. Rivera Serrano
OTC Baseball31Odlanier Rodriguez
Marucci Elite Houston Red10Kevin Roliard
Florida Surge21Thomas Romero
PBA 16U Black1Tyler Russo
Team Demarini Puerto Rico20Jomar San Inocencio
MBA Pride Elite24Alec Sanchez
Florida Surge 16U10Bubba Sangster
MBA Pride Elite27Chase Sanguinetti
Rawlings America National25Brock Saparto
South Tampa Prospects24Price Sartor
Florida Burn Pennant19Johnnie Schneider
East Cobb Orioles15Jonathan Sentell
Mid-Ohio Bullets Blue24Hunter Sexton
643 DP Cougars Sterling3Jay Shadday
Team Elite Roadrunners3Cam Shepherd
All American Prospects West 16U5John Shields
Elite Squad 16U Prime47Landon Silver
Triple Crown Warriors32Dylan Smith
GBSA Sox9Myles Smith
Jacksonville Warriors Black9Ty Smith
East Cobb Braves14Chase Solesky
 0Chase Solesky
Easton Rockets33Chase Solesky
Florida Legends9Giovon Soto
Coastal Prospects 16U Nationals3Jordan Speck
Swfl 16u23Jordan Spicer
Mid-Ohio Bullets Blue42Justin Springer
SACSN National Team6Ryan Stark
Chain Black 16U9Logan Stephens
Florida Mustangs1Grant Stewart
Swfl 16u9Robert Stewart
OTC Baseball17Justin Stroud
SCORE International 16U7Kevin Tabares
Team Tampa Bay25Garrett Thompson
Austin Banditos22Mason Thompson
Rawlings America National15Marcus Tinoco
Austin Banditos10Austin Todd
East Cobb Patriots34Sylvester Toe, Jr.
Elite Squad 16U Prime20Alejandro Toral
MBA Pride Elite34Robert Touron
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U5Matt Trzeciak
Orlando Baseball Academy 201527Brandon Ussrey
Team Demarini Puerto Rico21Armando Jesus Valle Melendez
Chain Black 16U29Alex Vanderstok
Jacksonville Warriors White23Justin Vega
Banditos of Austin20Jake Velasco
Elite Squad 16U Prime0Gregory Veliz
East Cobb Braves8Aaron Veres
Team Elite Alpharetta64Max Wadsworth
Austin Banditos3Zach Walsh
Team Rawlings Citius26Ronald Washington
Elite Squad 16U Prime24Colton Welker
South Tampa Prospects38Parker Wessel
Team Bownet Tampa Bay Warriors9Izayah White
Team Elite Prime20Austin Wilhite
Team Elite Prime30Nick Wilhite
So Cal NTT21Justin Willis
East Cobb Braves19Ryan Wilson
Florida Surge 16U14Shendell Winright
What's Happening
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2016 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.