Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2010 Sunshine East Showcase



Velocities from 2010 Sunshine East Showcase

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Alex Viera RHP2011Purple-Sunshine East89Barron CollierFL
Sarkis Ohanian RHP2011Orange-Sunshine East88North Broward PrepFL
Clay Kramm RHP2011Teal-Sunshine East87Robert F. Munroe Day SchoolFL
Jordan Strittmatter RHP2011Purple-Sunshine East87Lake BrantleyFL
Marcus Brakeman RHP2012Red-Sunshine East87Shorecrest PrepFL
JC Coban RHP2011Steel-Sunshine East86Boca Raton CommunityFL
Joseph Adel RHP2011Texas Orange-Sunshine East86BuchholzFL
Connor Wentz RHP2013Texas Orange-Sunshine East85DunnellonFL
Devon Carr LHP2011Royal-Sunshine East85Cardinal MooneyFL
Matthew Pearce RHP2012Purple-Sunshine East85EsteroFL
Domenick Mancini RHP2012Purple-Sunshine East85American Heritage\FL
Danny Brown RHP2011Steel-Sunshine East85Community School at NaplesFL
Sean McAdams RHP2012Royal-Sunshine East85Cardinal MooneyFL
Jordan Brinson RHP2011Purple-Sunshine East85Palm Beach CentralFL
Dillon Maya RHP2012Purple-Sunshine East85Coral GablesFL
Walter Cleary RHP2011Orange-Sunshine East84MarinerFL
Skip Kovar RHP2011Purple-Sunshine East84Bishop Moore CatholicFL
Keith Hanenian RHP2011Royal-Sunshine East84Cardinal MooneyFL
Conner Fiasco RHP2011Teal-Sunshine East83PaceFL
Nicholas Rivenburg RHP2011Royal-Sunshine East83Palmetto RidgeFL
Justin Gubelman RHP2011Navy-Sunshine East83MarinerFL
Richard Williams LHP2011Steel-Sunshine East83University ChristianFL
Joeanthony Rivera LHP2011Steel-Sunshine East83Saint John NewmanFL
Jordan DeLorenzo LHP2011Orange-Sunshine East83Winter ParkFL
Johnny Monsalvatge RHP2011Orange-Sunshine East82Key WestFL
Matthew Picucci LHP2011Orange-Sunshine East82Gulf CoastFL
Lucas Friss RHP2012Navy-Sunshine East82IMG AcademyFL
Tyler Bender RHP2012Teal-Sunshine East82MarinerFL
Austin Garcia RHP2013Texas Orange-Sunshine East81LabelleFL
D.J. Schleicher RHP2011Navy-Sunshine East81Bishop VerotFL
Alex Greene RHP2011Texas Orange-Sunshine East81HagertyFL
Miller Jones RHP2011Steel-Sunshine East81LincolnFL
Joseph Walker RHP2012Steel-Sunshine East81South Fort MyersFL
Isaac Pannell RHP2011Red-Sunshine East81FarragutTN
Ryan Lowrey RHP2011Red-Sunshine East81Calvary Christian AcademyFL
Tyler O'Brien RHP2011Texas Orange-Sunshine East80ClearwaterFL
Brett Casteel RHP2011Orange-Sunshine East80Russell CountyAL
Jonathan Hurst RHP2011Teal-Sunshine East80TaravellaFL
Mark Hernandez RHP2012Navy-Sunshine East80Doral AcademyFL
Mark Marzano RHP2012Texas Orange-Sunshine East80Barron CollierFL
John Malott RHP2011Teal-Sunshine East79Key WestFL
Dusty McClain RHP2012Royal-Sunshine East79TenorocFL
Tyler Sutton RHP2011Royal-Sunshine East79MorristownTN
Jake Axley RHP2012Steel-Sunshine East79Cardinal MooneyFL
Andrew Culp RHP2013Red-Sunshine East79Maret SchoolVA
Rafael Salgueiro RHP2011Orange-Sunshine East79Miami SouthridgeFL
Christopher Sanchez RHP2011Orange-Sunshine East78Miami SouthridgeFL
Colton Kleban RHP2012Orange-Sunshine East78WaltonGA
Chad Westlake RHP2012Purple-Sunshine East78Pensacola CatholicFL
Jason Gutierrez RHP2013Navy-Sunshine East78Miami ChristianFL
Vincent Anthonia LHP2012Navy-Sunshine East78Trinity Christian AcademyFL
Josh McCardell  2011Navy-Sunshine East78Le Belle High SchoolFL
Mark Babrick RHP2011Orange-Sunshine East77The Kings AcademyFL
Patrick Heuler LHP2013Teal-Sunshine East77Cardinal MooneyFL
Alexander Ivanov LHP2012Red-Sunshine East77The Bolles SchoolFL
Tom Jervis RHP2012Teal-Sunshine East76The Benjamin SchoolFL
Tyler O'Ferrell RHP2013Royal-Sunshine East76LabelleFL
Thomas Klevanosky RHP2012Steel-Sunshine East75Community School of NaplesFL
Josiah Candelaria RHP2011Teal-Sunshine East75SeminoleFL
Louis Companioni RHP2014Navy-Sunshine East75Miami BritoFL
Reid Goss RHP2011Red-Sunshine East75TrinityNC
Bradley Ramon RHP2014Navy-Sunshine East73John A. FergusonFL
Raymond Catena LHP2013Texas Orange-Sunshine East72Elev8 Sports InstituteFL
Carl Sugihara RHP2011Red-Sunshine East72Elk GroveIL
Grant Maris RHP2012Texas Orange-Sunshine East72St Francis CatholicFL