Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2007 Southeast Underclass Showcase



Velocities from 2007 Southeast Underclass Showcase

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Dane Williams RHP2009Navy- Under87Archbishop McCarthyFL
Trey Pilkington RHP2009Orange- Under86OxfordAL
Jordan Johnston RHP2009White- Under86North CobbGA
Reid Handler RHP2009Navy- Under86LassiterGA
Clay Dalton RHP2009Purple- Under86North CobbGA
James Matthew Crownover LHP2012Vegas Gold- Under85RinggoldGA
Wes Mugarian RHP2010Royal- Under85Pensacola CatholicFL
Matt Graeff RHP2009Vegas Gold- Under84HarrisonGA
Scott McNally RHP2009Royal- Under84HarrisonGA
Matthew Clement RHP2009Vegas Gold- Under84Vero BeachFL
Chandler Tarr RHP2009Purple- Under84Christian of KnoxvilleTN
Wesley Houser RHP2009Vegas Gold- Under83South DoyleTN
Travis Lee RHP2009Vegas Gold- Under83SpaldingGA
Hart Mizell RHP2009Purple- Under83Telfair CountyGA
Zachary Lowery RHP2009Steel- Under83Kennesaw MountainGA
Jordan Estepp RHP2009White- Under82Gate CityVA
Andrew Tharp RHP2009Steel- Under82Lee CountyGA
Danny Collins RHP2009Purple- Under82NicevilleFL
Ricky Kleban RHP2009Royal- Under82Blessed TrinityGA
Robert Ray LHP2010Vegas Gold- Under82BrentwoodTN
Ryan Joy LHP2010Orange- Under82HartselleAL
McLain Thoreson RHP2009Steel- Under82FarragutTN
Drew Mobley RHP2011Orange- Under81Madison AcademyAL
Clay Holcomb RHP2010Red- Under80HuntsvilleAL
Zachary Haile RHP2009White- Under80Lake MaryFL
Tyler Cooper RHP2009Navy- Under80Cardinal GibbonsFL
Marcus Wissing RHP2009Royal- Under80Kennesaw MountainGA
Ian Anderson RHP2009Steel- Under80Hilton Head PrepSC
Christopher Marconcini LHP2010Orange- Under80Battle GroundTN
Dalton Irwin RHP2009Purple- Under80Knoxville CatholicTN
Ethan Speicher RHP2009Red- Under80McCallieTN
William Young LHP2009Royal- Under80South ForkFL
Mitchell Newsome RHP2010Navy- Under80AlpharettaGA
Josh Lee RHP2010Purple- Under79IndependenceTN
Joel Leichty RHP2009Red- Under79Cincinnati Hills ChristianOH
Tory West RHP2010Navy- Under79Hazel GreenAL
Kenan Prentice RHP2009Red- Under78ColliervilleTN
Patrick Carroll RHP2010Navy- Under78AuburnAL
Zach Binch RHP2009Vegas Gold- Under78FaithAL
Brewer Carter RHP2010Red- Under78BrookstoneAL
Christian Holden RHP2010Steel- Under78CalhounGA
Tanner Bellenfant RHP2010White- Under78IndependenceTN
Brandon Rowe RHP2009Purple- Under78IndependenceTN
Benjamin Carr RHP2009Royal- Under77StockbridgeGA
Christopher Knauff LHP2009Red- Under77WaltonGA
Trey Minchew RHP2009Orange- Under77The WalkerGA
Daniel Cardwell LHP2010White- Under77WesleyanGA
Michael Coelho RHP2010Steel- Under77Niceville FL
Parker Ramsey RHP2010Royal- Under76AlpharettaGA
Ryan Bergman RHP2009Navy- Under76CreekviewGA
Derrick Thomas RHP2009Orange- Under76RoswellGA
Garrett Lovelace RHP2009Red- Under76CreekviewGA
David Pyle LHP2009Navy- Under76CrestviewFL
Bryce Ely RHP2010Royal- Under75Apple Valley ChristianCA
Chris Moye RHP2010Steel- Under75University ChrisitianFL
Brennan Dooley LHP2009Orange- Under75Locust ForkAL
Salvador Gomez RHP2010Vegas Gold- Under75NicevilleFL
AJ Watts RHP2010Red- Under74St. Stephen's EpiscopalFL
Will Boyd RHP2009Steel- Under74RavenwoodTN
Brock Herrington RHP2010White- Under74Ft Walton BeachFL
Kevin Chia RHP2009Purple- Under72PopeGA
Brad Wyatt RHP2009Purple- Under71Cumberland Co.TN
Derek Whitfield RHP2011Navy- Under71BiloxiMS
Ford Wilson RHP2010Orange- Under71IndependenceTN
Beau Welborn RHP2010White- Under69LassiterGA
Anthony Perez LHP2010Royal- Under65Belen Jesuit PrepFL