SWFL 16U | 7 | Robb Adams | 2017 | Desoto County | Arcadia | FL | USA | LHP |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 23 | Shawn Babineau | 2016 | Estero | Fort Myers | FL | USA | LHP |
Central Florida Gators | 24 | Tommy Ben | 2017 | Atlantic Coast | Jacksonville | FL | USA | 1B |
Chain Florida | 43 | Justin Bench | 2018 | Calvary Christian | N Redington Beach | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions West Underclass | 99 | Evan Berman | 2017 | Cardinal Mooney | Sarasota | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL 15U | 19 | Connor Berry | 2018 | Seminole | Seminole | FL | USA | 3B |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 99 | Gibson Bittner | 2016 | North Port | North Port | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions North 2017 | 19 | Matthew Boswell | 2017 | Niceville Senior | Destin | FL | USA | RHP |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 11 | Andrew Brady | 2018 | Avon Grove | Landenberg | PA | USA | 3B |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 8 | Connor Brady | 2017 | Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Parkland | FL | USA | RHP |
Central Florida Gators | 26 | Trenton Brickhouse | 2017 | Trinity Christian Academy | Deltona | FL | USA | 1B |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2017 | 4 | Gerry Brown | 2017 | West Orange | Windermere | FL | USA | 1B |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 11 | Jordan Brown-Santiago | 2017 | John I. Leonard | West Palm Beach | FL | USA | RHP |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2018 | 7 | Ryan Brubach | 2018 | Lake Brantley | Altamonte Springs | FL | USA | 3B |
SWFL 16U | 17 | Cole Brutcher | 2017 | Lakeland Senior | Lakeland | FL | USA | 1B |
Scorpions North 2017 | 3 | Connor Burk | 2017 | Lincoln | Tallahassee | FL | USA | 2B |
SWFL Canes | 4 | Gunnar Byrd | 2017 | Riverdale | Lehigh Acres | FL | USA | 2B |
Central Florida Gators | 19 | Elijah Cabell | 2018 | TNXL Academy | Winter Park | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL 16U | 4 | Cole Campbell | 2017 | Lakewood Ranch | Sarasota | FL | USA | SS |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 4 | Bryce Carey | 2018 | Avon Grove | Lincoln University | PA | USA | LHP |
Scorpions Prime 2018 | 12 | Slade Cecconi | 2018 | Trinity Preparatory | Oviedo | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL 15U | 3 | Matthew Cedarburg | 2018 | Bishop Verot | Fort Myers | FL | USA | 3B |
Central Florida Gators | 3 | Joe Charles | 2019 | The First Academy | Celebration | FL | USA | RHP |
Chain Florida | 3 | Bryce Ciaravino | 2017 | Calvary Christian | Clearwater | FL | USA | 2B |
Central Florida Gators | 18 | Max Clark | 2017 | Winter Park | Winter Park | FL | USA | RHP |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2018 | 5 | Matt Cobb | 2018 | Olympia | Winter Garden | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions West Underclass | 2 | Aaron Cohn | 2017 | Wharton | Tampa | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL 15U | 21 | Joshua Collett | 2018 | Dunedin | Dunedin | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions South 2017 | 17 | Matthew Luke Comerford | 2018 | Forest Hill Community | West Palm Beach | FL | USA | LHP |
SWFL Canes | 24 | Ivan Cotto | 2017 | Fort Myers | Fort Myers | FL | USA | LHP |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 5 | Lane Daniels | 2016 | Port St. Lucie | Sebastian | FL | USA | C |
Scorpions West Underclass | 6 | Micah Davis | 2016 | Booker | Sarasota | FL | USA | RHP |
Central Florida Gators | 27 | Mason Denaburg | 2018 | Merritt Island | Merritt Island | FL | USA | RHP |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 99 | Angel Diaz | 2018 | Santaluces Community | Greenacres | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions South 2017 | 10 | Mason Doolittle | 2017 | Jupiter | Jupiter | FL | USA | C |
SWFL Canes | 13 | John "Drew" Dwyer | 2017 | Bishop Verot | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL 15U | 20 | Bryce Einstein | 2019 | Canterbury | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions North 2018 | 4 | Jud Fabian | 2019 | Trinity Catholic | Ocala | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 24 | Brock Fagler | 2018 | Plant | Tampa | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions North 2018 | 21 | Mitchell Fairgrieve | 2019 | Creekside | St. Johns | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions West Underclass | 7 | Garren Ferguson | 2017 | Lawton Chiles | Tallahassee | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions North 2018 | 7 | Tanner Godwin | 2018 | Florida State University School | Tallahassee | FL | USA | OF |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 7 | Zach Gwynn | 2018 | Salesianum | Newark | DE | USA | SS |
Scorpions North 2017 | 2 | Jesse Hall | 2017 | Lincoln | Tallahassee | FL | USA | SS |
SWFL 15U | 18 | Matthew Harvel | 2018 | Island Coast | Cape Coral | FL | USA | C |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 3 | Michael Haydak | 2018 | Plant | Tampa | FL | USA | SS |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2018 | 2 | August Haymaker | 2018 | Dr. Phillips | Orlando | FL | USA | SS |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 41 | PJ Heintz | 2018 | Green Hope | Morrisville | NC | USA | C |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 39 | Danny Hernandez | 2018 | Wellington | Wellington | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions North 2017 | 12 | Ethan Hess | 2017 | J.R. Arnold | Panama City Beach | FL | USA | C |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 4 | Sam Hiatt | 2018 | Plant | Tampa | FL | USA | LHP |
Scorpions South 2017 | 4 | Sean Houck | 2017 | Royal Palm Beach | Royal Palm Beach | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions North 2017 | 4 | Patrick Irish | 2017 | Allen D Nease Senior | St. Augustine | FL | USA | C |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 24 | Jaidon Jimenez | 2018 | William T. Dwyer | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | USA | 1B |
Central Florida Wolverines Williams | 5 | Todd Johnson JR | 2017 | Winter Park | Orlando | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions South 2017 | 5 | Joseph Kelly | 2017 | Park Vista Community | Lake Worth | FL | USA | C |
Chain Florida | 49 | Justin Koehler | 2019 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic | Holiday | FL | USA | RHP |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2017 | 3 | Sam Koruschak | 2017 | Haines City Senior | Haines City | FL | USA | SS |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 11 | Cameron Krzeminski | 2016 | St Thomas Aquinas | Coral Springs | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions Prime 2018 | 4 | Jordan Lala | 2018 | Steinbrenner | Odessa | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL 16U | 19 | Nick Lamoureux | 2017 | Seminole | Seminole | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL 16U | 8 | Zachary Lang | 2017 | Gulf Coast | Naples | FL | USA | RHP |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 15 | Kelsey Launi | 2017 | Downingtown East Campus | Downingtown | PA | USA | 2B |
Scorpions South 2017 | 6 | Andrew Lee | 2018 | Homeschool | Boynton Beach | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL Canes | 34 | Dominic LeFever | 2017 | North Port | North Port | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL 15U | 7 | Drew Lewis | 2018 | Fort Myers | Fort Myers | FL | USA | 3B |
Central Florida Gators | 4 | Matthew Liberatore | 2018 | Mountain Ridge | Peoria | AZ | USA | LHP |
SWFL 15U | 8 | Tyler Litton | 2018 | Island Coast | Cape Coral | FL | USA | LHP |
SWFL 16U | 20 | Kevin Long | 2017 | Estero | Bonita Springs | FL | USA | 1B |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2018 | 42 | Donovan Lynch | 2018 | Apopka | Apopka | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 20 | Thomas Martino | 2018 | Plant | Tampa | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions North 2017 | 8 | Garrett Mathes | 2017 | Lawton Chiles | Tallahassee | FL | USA | 1B |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 24 | Joey Mattia | 2018 | Owen J Roberts | Chester Springs | PA | USA | C |
Chain Florida | 35 | Jakob Mattos | 2018 | James W. Mitchell | Hudson | FL | USA | RHP |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 47 | Jack McCann | 2017 | Glasgow | Bear | DE | USA | C |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 15 | Christian Menendez | 2016 | Ida Baker | Cape Coral | FL | USA | RHP |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 15 | Jacob Mercado | 2017 | Royal Palm Beach | Wellington | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions Prime 2018 | 10 | Austin Mitchell | 2018 | TNXL Academy | Sanford | FL | USA | C |
SWFL 16U | 11 | Jake Morse | 2017 | Lakeland Senior | Lakeland | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL Canes | 19 | Joseph Mugavero | 2017 | Estero | Estero | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL Canes | 25 | Brandin Muniz | 2017 | North Port | North Port | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 23 | Sam Nation | 2019 | Plant | Tampa | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 43 | Liam O'Brien | 2018 | Plant | Tampa | FL | USA | OF |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 37 | Riley O'Day | 2016 | Bishop Shanahan | Coatesville | PA | USA | RHP |
Scorpions South 2017 | 7 | Robert Oettinger | 2017 | Charlotte | Punta Gorda | FL | USA | 1B |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 24 | Dylan Ogozaly | 2017 | North Broward Prep | Parkland | FL | USA | MIF |
Chain Florida | 37 | John Oliveira | 2017 | Frank W. Springstead | Spring Hill | FL | USA | OF |
Central Florida Gators | 8 | Connor Ollio | 2018 | Butler Area | Renfrew | PA | USA | SS |
Scorpions West Underclass | 9 | Josh Paige | 2017 | Sarasota | Sarasota | FL | USA | 3B |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 16 | Daniel Perez-Battistini | 2018 | Westminster Christian | Miami | FL | USA | 1B |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 7 | Nicholas Perez-Battistini | 2018 | Westminster Christian | Miami | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions Prime 2018 | 19 | Jon "Jack" Quayle | 2018 | Lake Brantley | Longwood | FL | USA | LHP |
Scorpions North 2017 | 7 | Chad Ragland | 2017 | Trinity Christian Academy | Jacksonville | FL | USA | OF |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 9 | Devin Ramirez | 2016 | Cypress Bay | Davie | FL | USA | RHP |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 20 | Eric Rath | 2016 | Piper | Lauderhill | FL | USA | 3B |
Chain Florida | 20 | Michael Reagan | 2018 | Clearwater Cntrl Cath | Safety Harbor | FL | USA | LHP |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2018 | 15 | Austin Reed | 2018 | Apopka | Apopka | FL | USA | C |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 11 | Carson Richards | 2019 | Plant | Tampa | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL 15U | 2 | Warnner Rincones | 2018 | Lemon Bay | Englewood | FL | USA | SS |
SWFL 16U | 3 | Josue Rivera | 2017 | Seacrest County Day | Naples | FL | USA | RHP |
SWFL 15U | 10 | Thomas Rizzo | 2018 | Bishop Verot | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 8 | Brandon J. Rodriguez | 2017 | Lake Brantley | Longwood | FL | USA | C |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 1 | Anthony Rojas | 2016 | Western | Sunrise | FL | USA | RHP |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 3 | Kevin Sabatier | 2017 | Christopher Columbus | Miami | FL | USA | RHP |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 21 | Nik Sanders | 2016 | J. P. Taravella | Coral Springs | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions West Underclass | 28 | William "Mitchell" Sandlin | 2017 | Riverview | Sarasota | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions Tampa 2017 | 40 | Juan Emilio Santa Cruz | 2017 | Lake Brantley | Longwood | FL | USA | LHP |
SWFL 16U | 1 | Chris Schrowe | 2017 | Ida Baker | Cape Coral | FL | USA | RHP |
Xtreme Tornadoes | 13 | Jordan Schulefand | 2017 | Pine Crest | Parkland | FL | USA | MIF |
SWFL Canes | 8 | Jason Schumacher | 2017 | Fort Myers | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2018 | 6 | John Segrest | 2018 | The First Academy | Windermere | FL | USA | 3B |
Scorpions South 2017 | 95 | Austin Sharkey | 2017 | The King`s Academy | West Palm Beach | FL | USA | SS |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2017 | 7 | Cade Siebecker | 2017 | TNXL Academy | Windermere | FL | USA | 2B |
Central Florida Gators | 28 | Levi Sigler | 2018 | Terry Parker | Jacksonville | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions Prime 2018 | 33 | Cameron Stewart | 2018 | Apopka | Apopka | FL | USA | RHP |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2018 | 3 | William Sullivan | 2019 | Dr. Phillips | Orlando | FL | USA | 1B |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 33 | Angel Tiburcio | 2018 | Trinity Christian Academy | Wellington | FL | USA | RHP |
Chain Florida | 18 | Luca Tresh | 2018 | Clearwater Cntrl Cath | Safety Harbor | FL | USA | C |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 18 | Matt Turner | 2017 | Miami Palmetto Senior | Miami | FL | USA | LHP |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 99 | Zach Turner | 2017 | Downingtown West Campus | Downingtown | PA | USA | RHP |
Team Phenom Pennsylvania | 6 | Nathan Valenta | 2017 | Coatesville Area | Coatesville | PA | USA | OF |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 4 | Noah Vargas | 2017 | Jupiter | Jupiter | FL | USA | C |
SWFL Canes | 10 | Joel Velez | 2017 | Riverdale | Cape Coral | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions Prime 2018 | 9 | Brandon Walker | 2019 | North Florida Christian | Tallahassee | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions Prime 2018 | 22 | McGuire Weaver | 2018 | Tampa Jesuit | Tampa | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions West Underclass | 12 | Austin Whitaker | 2017 | Berkeley Preparatory | Tampa | FL | USA | RHP |
Palm Beach Select Underclass | 57 | Ryan Wimbush | 2018 | William T. Dwyer | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | USA | RHP |
Orlando Scorpions Purple 2017 | 1 | Patrick Yost | 2017 | Orangewood Christian | Maitland | FL | USA | LHP |