Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2008 National Underclass Session 3



Velocities from 2008 National Underclass Session 3

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Paul Baggett RHP2009Black Underclass88MiltonFL
Brooks Oursler RHP2009Black Underclass87Franklin RoadTN
Justin Ray RHP2009Columbia Blue Underclass85MidlothianTX
Hayden Jordan RHP2010Green Underclass85WhitewaterGA
Dalton Irwin RHP2009Purple Underclass84Knoxville CatholicTN
Mitchell Merten RHP2009Green Underclass84ServiteCA
Michael Clark LHP2009Black Underclass84American HeritageFL
Casey Wilson RHP2009Maroon Underclass83Archbishop HobanOH
Gabriel Babineaux LHP2009Maroon Underclass82HightowerTX
Sam Lewis LHP2008Columbia Blue Underclass82Homewood-FlossmoorIL
Shane Ammon RHP2009Black Underclass82BirdvilleTX
Jon McManemin RHP2009Purple Underclass82HebronTX
Logan Fiasco RHP2009Purple Underclass81PaceFL
Troy Foster RHP2009Columbia Blue Underclass81SenecaNJ
Timothy Shaub RHP2009Columbia Blue Underclass81Archbishop HobanOH
Travis Reboulet RHP2009Royal Underclass80Hamilton SoutheasternIN
Seth Roberts RHP2009Columbia Blue Underclass80Washingtonville CentralNY
Will Nader RHP2010Green Underclass80American HeritageFL
Thomas Malone RHP2009Maroon Underclass80Cinco RanchTX
Zacary Hawkins LHP2010Columbia Blue Underclass80Northlake ChristianLA
Juan Torrez RHP2010Royal Underclass80FlanaganFL
Carter Bumgardner RHP2010Purple Underclass79IMG/Charlotte Country DayNC
James Hood RHP2010Purple Underclass79HoldenMO
Charles LoBosco RHP2009Purple Underclass79NewtownCT
Benjamin Bokor LHP2010Black Underclass79Gahanna LincolnOH
Joshua Bokor RHP2010Black Underclass79Gahanna LincolnOH
Nicholas Riley RHP2009Maroon Underclass78Central Florida ChristianFL
Bryan Doyle RHP2009Green Underclass78Oakville SeniorMO
Christian Wolfe LHP2009Royal Underclass78The John CarrollMD
Stephen Toole RHP2009Green Underclass78ManhassetNY
Zach Etheridge RHP2010Purple Underclass77PaceFL
Brandon Vega RHP2010Royal Underclass77Jackson LibertyNJ
Alex Walton RHP2009Purple Underclass76HastingsNY
Connor McCarthy RHP2009Maroon Underclass76The Pendleton/IMGMA
Brendan O'Connor RHP2009Royal Underclass76Walter PanasNY
Sean Mangus RHP2009Green Underclass75PomonaCO
John Thompson RHP2010Green Underclass75NorthgateGA
Jordan Suarez RHP2011Purple Underclass74American SeniorFL
Taylor Walker RHP2010Royal Underclass73MarinerFL
Stephen Ferich RHP2009Maroon Underclass73GermantownPA
Dantiez Saunderson RHP2010Black Underclass70NorthvilleMI
David Cruz RHP2010Columbia Blue Underclass69Montverde AcademyFL
AJ Watts RHP2010Royal Underclass68St. Stephen's EpiscopalFL