Create Player Profile
Brackets




ZOOM
18U Premier Bracket



Pool B Seed 3 Quad City Firebirds 04 4  Pool A Seed 1 Iowa Premier Gold-Johnson 4         
GM: 53 | 10/17 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
7 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
  GM: 56 | 10/17 | 9:45 AM | GAME RECAP
12 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
Pool F Seed 3 Psa 18 Gold 1  Pool B Seed 3 Quad City Firebirds 04 1  Pool A Seed 1 Iowa Premier Gold-Johnson 9      
     GM: 64 | 10/17 | 11:30 AM | GAME RECAP
11 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
      
           
  Pool A Seed 2 Iowa Outlaws 18u 4  Pool B Seed 2 Wicked Elite 8      
  GM: 57 | 10/17 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
10 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
  Pool B Seed 2 Wicked Elite 10     Pool A Seed 1 Iowa Premier Gold-Johnson 4   
        GM: 68 | 10/17 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
18 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
   
           
  Pool D Seed 1 Iowa Slammers 18U-Hallman 12     Pool D Seed 1 Iowa Slammers 18U-Hallman 7   
  GM: 58 | 10/17 | 9:45 AM | GAME RECAP
9 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
  Pool F Seed 2 Kansas Sluggers Orange 7  Pool D Seed 1 Iowa Slammers 18U-Hallman 8      
     GM: 65 | 10/17 | 11:30 AM | GAME RECAP
12 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
      
           
  Pool B Seed 1 Southern Iowa Dirt Divas 18 U 6  Pool B Seed 1 Southern Iowa Dirt Divas 18 U 2      
  GM: 59 | 10/17 | 9:45 AM | GAME RECAP
10 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
  Pool E Seed 2 Team Kansas- Evans 4         Pool G Seed 1 Hawkette Maroon 3
           GM: 70 | 10/17 | 6:30 PM | GAME RECAP
24 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
           
Pool A Seed 3 AFA 18U 8  Pool E Seed 1 Nebraska Gold 319 - Berning 12        Pool C Seed 1 Eastern Iowa Barricudas/Vantiger 1
GM: 54 | 10/17 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
8 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
  GM: 60 | 10/17 | 11:30 AM | GAME RECAP
9 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
Pool D Seed 3 NWA Diamondbacks Select 10  Pool D Seed 3 NWA Diamondbacks Select 2  Pool E Seed 1 Nebraska Gold 319 - Berning 5      
     GM: 66 | 10/17 | 1:15 PM | GAME RECAP
11 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
      
           
  Pool G Seed 1 Hawkette Maroon 5  Pool G Seed 1 Hawkette Maroon 6      
  GM: 61 | 10/17 | 9:45 AM | GAME RECAP
11 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
  Pool C Seed 2 Iowa Slammer 18U-Van Houton 0        
           
           
Pool G Seed 2 Alliance Select Vukovich 7  Pool C Seed 1 Eastern Iowa Barricudas/Vantiger 10        
GM: 55 | 10/17 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
9 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
  GM: 62 | 10/17 | 11:30 AM | GAME RECAP
10 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
Pool E Seed 3 Velocity Academy Softball 18u 3  Pool G Seed 2 Alliance Select Vukovich 5  Pool C Seed 1 Eastern Iowa Barricudas/Vantiger 10      
     GM: 67 | 10/17 | 1:15 PM | GAME RECAP
12 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
      
           
  Pool F Seed 1 Southeast Iowa Hawks 8  Pool F Seed 1 Southeast Iowa Hawks 0      
  GM: 63 | 10/17 | 9:45 AM | GAME RECAP
8 @ Blue Valley Sports Complex
         
           
  Pool D Seed 2 Pg Select 6         
Copyright 1994-2022 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.