BCS Tournament

2008 BCS 17U Florida Qualifier

May 31, 2008 - Jun 01, 2008

Terry Park - 3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map

- Terry Park
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- City of Palms Park
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

FB Velocities

TeamPlayersTh.FB
South Fla Bandits NationalNicholas LettasR91
Winning InningKeyvius SampsonR91
South Florida RaptorsTyler KinleyR89
Team Mizuno FLRyan SadlerR89
Palm Beach County PALRJ AlvarezR88
Florida Hardballers 17UMalcolm ClapsaddleR88
Palm Beach County PALMichael KellyR88
Winning InningGrant PorterR88
Team Mizuno FLScott SitzR88
Florida Hardballers 17UJeremy AdelR87
Winning InningJoe LamoureuxL87
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueJay MurrayR87
Florida Pokers 17uStephen ColangeloR86
South Fla Bandits NationalMatt CoucherL86
West Coast WaveThomas GoodmanR86
South Fla Bandits NationalJacob JohnsonR86
South Florida RaptorsPatrick MorrisR86
Team MizunoZack PayneL86
Team Mizuno FLMichael SpenceL86
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueBrice BucknerR85
Orlando RedsJimmy HodgskinL85
Fla Bandits SouthMario LedesmaR85
Winning InningTaylor LeschL85
Team MizunoKyle RussoL85
Team Mizuno FLKyle WebbR85
West Coast WaveBrady AndersonR84
Homestead StormChristian DiazL84
Palm Beach County PALMark DonhamR84
West Coast WaveCasey EskewR84
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueBilly EverdingL84
Palm Beach County PALBradley GeroR84
Homestead StormHerbert Ray GibsonR84
Homestead StormReydel GonzalezR84
Fla Bandits SouthJonathan KeeblerR84
Tampa Bay GiantsDakota McLeanR84
South Florida RaptorsBill NesseltR84
Winning InningAlex NorrisL84
Winning InningKyle ParryL84
First Coast PiratesTrent PetitR84
SFYA Florida BombersCorey SternR84
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueDustin StokesL84
West Coast WaveEric WilliamsR84
South Fla Bandits NationalAndres WiltzR84
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueSean HurleyR83
Florida Pokers 17uCasey JohnstonR83
Florida Hardballers 17UBen JosephR83
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueRicky KnappR83
South Florida RaptorsTeddy LeeR83
Tampa Bay GiantsJoe LeporeR83
SFYA Florida BombersSeth NatalR83
Pembroke Lakes AngelsErnesto PerezR83
Homestead StormAdam SargentR83
Palm Beach County PALKyle SmithR83
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueZack TilleryR83
Collier County SelectDaniel YoungsmanR83
Winning InningChristopher BontiR82
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueRichard BucknerR82
Florida Pokers 17uSteve ColabellaR82
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17ULuis DeQuesadaR82
First Coast PiratesTim LappinR82
Orlando RedsTyler PowellR82
South Florida RaptorsErik SchmichR82
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UVincent BatistaR81
Miami CrushAlex CastroR81
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UJonathan DrosiR81
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UChristian DuarteR81
Tampa Bay StarsNicholas GillR81
Florida Pokers 17uNate KowalR81
West Coast WavePatrick McKennaR81
First Coast PiratesTyler RosenbergerR81
Gulf Coast PiratesAddy RozierR81
Randstad WarriorsDaniel TorresR81
Florida Pokers 17uKyle WatsonL81
Florida Pokers 17uKyle BirdR80
Florida Pokers 17uJulian ChungR80
Florida Pokers 17uKenny CopelandR80
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueJimmy CorrentiR80
Team MizunoJordan DaileyR80
Randstad WarriorsKenner ElizaldeL80
Ft Myers TarponsMatthew GarczynskiR80
Tampa Bay GiantsAdam GravesR80
SFYA Florida BombersJames MatthewsR80
Tampa Bay StarsZach MayR80
Tampa Bay StarsChristopher NortonR80
Tampa Bay GiantsJimmy O'NeillR80
Winning InningRyan ReedyL80
Homestead StormJustin RobbR80
South Fla bandits AmericanCarlos RossellL80
Tampa Bay StarsDavid AngottiR79
Randstad WarriorsRayko BellmasR79
Randstad WarriorsPedro CorzonR79
Tampa Bay GiantsMark DannaR79
Homestead StormMicheal FloresR79
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UDavid GonzalezR79
Gulf Coast PiratesCody HigginsR79
Tampa Bay StarsChristian IllingR79
Gulf Coast PiratesAnthony IrigoyenR79
Tampa Bay GiantsBrock JensenL79
First Coast PiratesTim LukshaL79
Orlando RedsNick PalmerR79
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UWilliam PerezR79
Tampa Bay StarsJeremy ShamblinR79
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UEdgar VarasR79
Florida Pokers 17uJonathan ColeL78
Tampa Bay GiantsJeff DallyL78
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueEthan DrewR78
Winning InningWill FulmerR78
Randstad WarriorsJerald MejiasR78
Gulf Coast PiratesMarcus PenaR78
Randstad WarriorsChristopher RiveroR78
West Coast WaveDaniel SchillerL78
Florida Hardballers 17UAllen ThigpenR78
Collier County selectGyannis BarrabiR77
West Coast WaveJake BrandenbergerL77
Florida Hardballers 17UJustin CummingsR77
First Coast PiratesMike JohnsonL77
Winning InningMike ParkerR77
South Florida RaptorsStefan SinghL77
Winning InningDaniel TorresR77
First Coast PiratesJohn WallaceL77
Tampa Bay StarsRicky BrownR76
Randstad WarriorsBRYAN BUENOR76
Palm Beach County PALCurt CopelandR76
SWFL Baseball Underclassmen BlueCasey GibsonR76
Winning InningTyler KellmannR76
First Coast PiratesJordan LaCosteR76
SFYA Florida BombersMichael LiberatiR76
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UAdrian LopezL76
Gulf Coast PiratesMiles RubinskiR76
Tampa Bay StarsTom RutledgeR76
Florida Pokers 17uPaul SetterR76
Miami CrushMax SalvadorR75
Miami CrushChris TrujilloR75
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UFernando UrbayR75
Collier County SelectNicholas WaltersR75
Orlando RedsPreston CronkR74
Homestead StormJorge DieguezR74
Collier County SelectRex GillespieR74
Ft Myers TarponsBryan O'ConnorL74
SFYA Florida BombersDavid BellR73
Randstad WarriorsJoel BuenoR73
Cpollier County SelectAdam CapleR73
Randstad WarriorsAntonio GortL73
South Fla Bandits NationalKevin KarpiakR73
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UChristian MendezR72
Collier County SelectRyan SoperR72
First Coast PiratesZachary TaylorR72
Miami CrushWilliam VizosoL72
Miami CrushMartin IglesiasR71
Palm Beach County PALTK WatonR71
Pembroke Lakes Angels 17UAdrian ReyesR64
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2016 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.