Champion |
East Cobb Astros 11U Orange
(49-5-0 in 2024)
|
11Major
|
Marietta, GA
|
Blake Bondurant
|
Runner-Up |
Factory Select 12U
(19-4-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Gray, GA
|
Johnny Robinson
|
Third Place |
Canes South 12U
(16-4-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Spartanburg , SC
|
Christopher Nall
|
Third Place |
TN Nationals 12U Black
(4-4-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Knoxville, TN
|
Ben Downs
|
|
5 Star Savannah 12u Black
(3-13-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Pooler, GA
|
Adam Kitchen
|
|
5 Star Savannah 12u Gold
(0-9-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Pooler, GA
|
Adam Kitchen
|
|
5 Star West 12U Lawrence
(12-4-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Lagrange, GA
|
Shannon Snyder
|
|
643 DP Cougars 11U
(10-18-2 in 2024)
|
11Major
|
Marietta, GA
|
Tucker Breen
|
|
Blount Force 12u
(2-4-1 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Maryville, TN
|
Brandon Ketron
|
|
Brookhaven Hammers
(3-1-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Brookhaven, GA
|
Scott Paulling
|
|
Buckhead Braves
(10-10-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Bret White
|
|
Buckhead Bucks 12U
(3-2-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Matthew Carrico
|
|
Canes Southeast 12U Pratt
(18-12-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Carrollton, GA
|
Todd Pratt
|
|
Clermont Baseball 12U
(11-10-1 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Clermont, GA
|
Cody Davidson
|
|
DHYS Blue Devils
(2-6-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Decatur, GA
|
Ben Hestley
|
|
DHYS Red Devils
(5-6-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Thomas Royden
|
|
Georgia Jackets 12U Gold
(12-8-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Milton, GA
|
Brian Jeffrey
|
|
Gwinnett Wolfpack
(9-6-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Duluth, GA
|
Jeff Krieger
|
|
Hardknox Orioles 12u Gasses
(17-11-1 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Jackson, GA
|
Patrick Gasses
|
|
Hitter's Park Hurricanes
(15-11-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Cumming, GA
|
Robbie Morrison
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 12U Black
(21-16-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
Toby Black
|
|
Meridian Panthers
(24-16-0 in 2024)
|
11Major
|
Lilburn, GA
|
Nick Gast
|
|
Mill Town 12u White
(2-6-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Fort Mill , SC
|
Brentley Laughter
|
|
Ninth Inning Blue Jays 12U Husband
(3-15-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
Wes Borden
|
|
Ninth Inning Blue Jays 12U Timms
(27-15-2 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
Wes Borden
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 11U Torres
(31-17-0 in 2024)
|
11Major
|
Chamblee, GA
|
Justin Edwards
|
|
North Cherokee Select
(9-6-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Waleska , GA
|
Matthew McMullen
|
|
NYO Titans
(5-1-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Jeff Woolverton
|
|
OP Sharks
(2-1-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Chay Chauncey
|
|
Oregon Park Mavericks
(7-9-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Nick Swanson
|
|
Oregon Park Rangers
(3-6-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Brad Gates
|
|
Pipeline Prime - Coe
(4-6-1 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Pensacola, FL
|
Brennan Coe
|
|
Prowlers
(1-2-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Evan Sanders
|
|
Sandy Plains Wildcats
(4-2-1 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Eric Bretl
|
|
Sox Baseball 12U
(15-26-2 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Senoia, GA
|
Rodney Dickinson
|
|
Team Elite 12U Prime White
(9-18-2 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Brad Bouras
|
|
TG DBacks 12U Harvey
(19-14-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Johns Creek, GA
|
Lukas Harvey
|
|
TG DBacks East Side Red
(0-9-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Fritz Strydom
|
|
TG DBacks McGee
(3-11-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
Matt McGee
|
|
Titans Baseball 12U Blue
(1-5-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
Christian Griffin
|
|
USA Scout Elite 12U Navy
(7-7-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
Joe Odak
|
|
USA Scout National 11U Team Nike
(21-11-0 in 2024)
|
11Major
|
Emerson, GA
|
Tyler Odak
|
|
Valor Baseball - Gold
(3-4-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
Michael Clemmons
|
|
West Cobb Dawgpound
(2-12-1 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Powder Springs, GA
|
Wesley White
|
|
West Ga Bombers 12u
(10-9-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Carrollton , GA
|
Kobe Hale
|
|
ZT Bombers 12U Marucci
(14-12-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
Chandler Yount
|