Champion |
Team Elite 18U Prime
(26-8-0 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
Runner-Up |
Team Elite 17U Prime
(51-9-1 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
643 DP 18U Cougars
(10-10-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Baseball - Mang
(32-15-2 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Cougars 17U
(46-9-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Jaguars (Hightower)
(18-13-3 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
ATEC 17U
(6-27-3 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Baseball's Elite
(5-4-2 in 2018)
|
Canton, GA
|
|
BigStix Gamers 18U Prime
(5-3-2 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Chattanooga Cyclones
(7-5-0 in 2018)
|
Ooltewah, TN
|
|
East Cobb Astros
(31-14-0 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Astros
(31-14-0 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Astros Blue
(7-5-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Patriots-16U
(11-18-1 in 2018)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Twins
(3-1-0 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Yankees
(7-2-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
ETA 16U
(0-0-0 in 2018)
|
Lawrenceville, GA
|
|
GA Braves
(0-4-1 in 2018)
|
Fayetteville, GA
|
|
Game On Nationals
(4-2-0 in 2018)
|
Columbus, GA
|
|
Game On Stealth
(10-5-0 in 2018)
|
Leesburg, GA
|
|
Georgia Scorpions 16U
(3-8-0 in 2018)
|
Rome, GA
|
|
Georgia Scorpions Select 2019
(18-13-1 in 2018)
|
Rome, GA
|
|
Hardknox Orioles
(2-3-1 in 2018)
|
Conyers, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Searcy
(2-9-0 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Dombrowsky
(28-8-2 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors
(1-8-0 in 2018)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Loganville Red Devils
(7-3-1 in 2018)
|
Covington, GA
|
|
Marietta High School
(0-3-0 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Marquis Grissom Baseball 18U
(21-10-1 in 2018)
|
College Park, GA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 16u
(1-3-0 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 16u Blue
(10-15-1 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 17u
(11-21-3 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 18u
(28-8-2 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 18u Black
(16-2-1 in 2018)
|
Powder Springs, GA
|
|
Next Level A's
(3-1-0 in 2018)
|
Heath Sprngs, SC
|
|
Smartense Angels 17U
(5-18-0 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Smartense Angels 18U
(5-5-2 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Sox Baseball 16u
(0-4-0 in 2018)
|
senoia, GA
|
|
Sox Baseball Club
(8-8-0 in 2018)
|
senoia, GA
|
|
Team Elite 17U Nation
(8-6-1 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 17U Premier
(18-26-2 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 18U Nation
(10-9-0 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 18U Premier
(4-14-0 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Rawlings PSA 17
(2-2-0 in 2018)
|
Dalton, GA
|
|
Team Rawlings Warriors 17u
(2-2-0 in 2018)
|
carnesville, GA
|
|
Tigers baseball 18u
(6-15-2 in 2018)
|
Gainesville, GA
|
|
Triton Rays 18U
(29-16-2 in 2018)
|
Montgomery, AL
|
|
Triton Rays Prime 18U Butler
(6-13-1 in 2018)
|
Carrollton, GA
|
|
Triton Rays/GBSA 18U
(3-3-0 in 2018)
|
Lithonia, GA
|
|
Upstate Mavericks
(18-24-1 in 2018)
|
Lyman, SC
|
|
Upstate Mavericks ST
(33-12-1 in 2018)
|
Lyman, SC
|
|
USA Showcase Prime 11U
(4-30-1 in 2018)
|
Dallas, GA
|