Champion |
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum
(11-1-0 in 2020)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
Runner-Up |
Dirtbags
(16-2-1 in 2020)
|
Burlington, NC
|
Third Place |
Padres Scout Team/ECB
(5-2-1 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
Third Place |
Scorpions Founders Club
(12-2-1 in 2020)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
5 Star National 2020
(1-2-2 in 2020)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
643 DP Cougars
(22-9-3 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
All Star Baseball Academy 2020
(0-4-0 in 2020)
|
West Chester, PA
|
|
AZ D-Backs Scout Team
(0-3-1 in 2020)
|
Phoenix, AZ
|
|
Banditos Scout Team 2020
(4-1-0 in 2020)
|
Tomball, TX
|
|
Baseball Northwest 2020
(3-3-0 in 2020)
|
Seattle, WA
|
|
Baseball U
(3-2-0 in 2020)
|
Howell, NJ
|
|
BigStix Baseball
(15-15-0 in 2020)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
BPA 2020
(2-1-2 in 2020)
|
Laguna Niguel, CA
|
|
Braves Scout Team/Team Elite
(2-0-3 in 2020)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Brewers Langley Blaze
(3-1-2 in 2020)
|
Vancouver, BC
|
|
Canes American
(3-3-0 in 2020)
|
Fredricksburg, VA
|
|
Canes National
(3-1-1 in 2020)
|
Fredricksburg, VA
|
|
Canes Prospects
(5-2-0 in 2020)
|
Fredricksburg, VA
|
|
Cangelosi Sparks 2020 Black
(10-2-1 in 2020)
|
Lockport, IL
|
|
CBA Marucci 2020
(7-4-0 in 2020)
|
Temecula, CA
|
|
Chet Lemon's Juice
(9-1-0 in 2020)
|
Eustis, FL
|
|
Chicago Scouts Association
(4-2-0 in 2020)
|
Chicago, IL
|
|
Dallas Patriots 18U Stout
(4-4-0 in 2020)
|
Dallas, TX
|
|
Dallas Tigers
(2-2-0 in 2020)
|
Dallas, TX
|
|
D-Bat Elite 2020
(3-1-0 in 2020)
|
Rowlett, TX
|
|
Diamond Devils
(1-3-0 in 2020)
|
Mt. Pleasant, SC
|
|
Dulin's Dodgers 2020
(3-4-1 in 2020)
|
Cordova, TN
|
|
East Coast Sox Select
(5-4-1 in 2020)
|
Columbus, MS
|
|
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy
(15-5-0 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Astros 18U
(25-7-2 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Baseball
(7-5-0 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Yankees
(23-8-0 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Elite Squad
(1-1-2 in 2020)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
FTB Tucci 2020
(5-3-1 in 2020)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
GBG 2020 Navy
(9-2-0 in 2020)
|
Manhattan Beach, CA
|
|
Giants Scout Team - FTB
(5-1-0 in 2020)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy
(6-6-3 in 2020)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Houston Astros Scout Team
(3-1-0 in 2020)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Hunter Pence Baseball Academy
(0-4-1 in 2020)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Kentucky Baseball Club 2020
(2-2-0 in 2020)
|
Nicholasville, KY
|
|
Knights/eXposure Baseball
(1-3-0 in 2020)
|
Nashville/Chattanooga, TN
|
|
Louisiana Knights 2020
(0-1-3 in 2020)
|
Mandeville, LA
|
|
LVR 2020
(0-2-2 in 2020)
|
Las Vegas, NV
|
|
Mets Scout Team/Georgia Bombers
(2-2-0 in 2020)
|
New York, NY
|
|
Miami Miracles International
(3-2-0 in 2020)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Miami PG Columbia Blue
(0-3-1 in 2020)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Midland Redskins
(2-2-1 in 2020)
|
Batavia, OH
|
|
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team
(0-4-0 in 2020)
|
Milwaukee, WI
|
|
MLB Breakthrough Series 2020
(4-1-1 in 2020)
|
Vero Beach, FL
|
|
MVP
(2-2-1 in 2020)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School
(15-10-2 in 2020)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
North East Baseball National
(27-13-2 in 2020)
|
Littleton, MA
|
|
Northeast Pride Scout Team
(8-1-1 in 2020)
|
Beach Lake, PA
|
|
Ohio Warhawks
(1-2-2 in 2020)
|
Fairborn, OH
|
|
On Deck O's 2020
(3-2-0 in 2020)
|
Pineville, NC
|
|
Ontario Blue Jays
(3-4-2 in 2020)
|
Toronto, ON
|
|
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020
(7-3-1 in 2020)
|
Lithia, FL
|
|
Palm Beach Select 2020
(0-4-1 in 2020)
|
Palm Beach, FL
|
|
PG Iowa
(2-3-0 in 2020)
|
Cedar Rapids, IA
|
|
PG Navy Select
(2-3-0 in 2020)
|
Brick, NJ
|
|
Power Baseball 2020
(4-3-1 in 2020)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
PRBAHS
(2-2-0 in 2020)
|
Caguas, PR
|
|
Premier Baseball Futures 2020
(0-3-1 in 2020)
|
Cypress, TX
|
|
RA12 Select
(1-3-0 in 2020)
|
San Juan, PR
|
|
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects - Platinum
(20-6-1 in 2020)
|
North Little Rock, AR
|
|
Rawlings National Scout Team - Sticks
(2-3-0 in 2020)
|
Merrick, NY
|
|
Reds Midwest Scout Team
(3-1-0 in 2020)
|
Cincinnati, OH
|
|
Richmond Braves 2020 National
(1-3-0 in 2020)
|
Richmond, VA
|
|
Royals Scout Team 2020
(6-1-0 in 2020)
|
Overland Park, KS
|
|
San Diego Padres Scout Team
(2-2-0 in 2020)
|
San Diego, CA
|
|
San Diego Show 2020
(4-1-0 in 2020)
|
San Diego, CA
|
|
Sandlot Scout Team
(1-2-2 in 2020)
|
Tulsa, OK
|
|
Scorpions Honor the Game
(4-1-1 in 2020)
|
Altamonte Springs, FL
|
|
Slammers Baseball 2020
(1-3-0 in 2020)
|
Englewood, CO
|
|
South Charlotte Panthers 2020
(4-1-1 in 2020)
|
Charlotte, NC
|
|
South Florida Bandits 2020
(0-4-0 in 2020)
|
Stamford, CT
|
|
St. Louis Pirates Baseball Development
(3-6-0 in 2020)
|
Saint Louis, MO
|
|
Stars Baseball 2020
(3-2-0 in 2020)
|
Manassas, VA
|
|
Stix Baseball 2020
(8-5-0 in 2020)
|
Grapevine, TX
|
|
SWFL Nation 2020
(4-4-1 in 2020)
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
Team Citius 2020 National
(3-3-1 in 2020)
|
Richardson, TX
|
|
Team Elite 18U Black
(11-6-0 in 2020)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 2020 National
(2-1-1 in 2020)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Georgia 2020 National
(3-1-0 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Team Indiana
(3-2-0 in 2020)
|
Westfield, IN
|
|
Team Louisiana - Sheets
(5-2-1 in 2020)
|
Erath, LA
|
|
Team Mizuno Puerto Rico
(2-2-0 in 2020)
|
Caguas, PR
|
|
Team Northeast
(4-1-0 in 2020)
|
Erial, NJ
|
|
Texas Rangers Scout Team
(3-1-0 in 2020)
|
Arlington, TX
|
|
Toronto Blue Jays Scout Team
(5-1-0 in 2020)
|
Toronto, ON
|
|
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 National
(1-4-0 in 2020)
|
Voorhees, NJ
|
|
Upstate Mavericks ST
(11-8-0 in 2020)
|
Lyman, SC
|
|
US Elite 2020 National
(0-5-0 in 2020)
|
Duncansville, PA
|