Coastal Prospects 12u Navy | 1 | Garrett Albright | 2024 | Yulee | St.Marys | GA | USA | 3B |
CBC Black | 7 | David Brothers | 2023 | saint augustine high school | St. Augustine | FL | USA | C |
SGSA Bandits | 4 | Gavin Brown | 2022 | Lowndes | Hahira | GA | USA | C |
Team Elite South 12U Brettel | 71 | Jerandy Carballosa | 2022 | Gateway Charter | Lehigh Acres | FL | USA | C |
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo | 8 | Ryker Chavis | 2023 | Houston County | Warner Robins | GA | USA | LHP |
Team Elite South 12U Brettel | 75 | Austin Clark | 2022 | Worth County | Sylvester | GA | USA | C |
Scorpions North Youth | 22 | JD Coxwell | 2024 | Trinity Christian Academy | Jacksonville | FL | USA | 1B |
CBC Black | 10 | Dylan Davis | 2023 | Allen D Nease Senior | Saint Augustine | FL | USA | 3B |
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u | 12 | Gaige Denby | 2023 | Trinity Christian Academy | Jacksonville | FL | USA | RHP |
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy | 27 | Antonio Diaz | 2023 | Oakleaf | Orange Park | FL | USA | 2B |
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u | 33 | Devin Dizon | 2023 | Oakleaf | Orange Park | FL | USA | OF |
CBC Black | 34 | Owen Dominger | 2022 | Bishop Kenny | Jacksonville | FL | USA | 1B |
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo | 25 | Luke Dotson | 2023 | Mt Paran Christian | Marietta | GA | USA | LHP |
SGSA Bandits | 5 | Matthew Dumas | 2023 | Columbia | Lake City | FL | USA | OF |
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour | 55 | Cole Durham | 2023 | Stanton College Preparatory | Jacksonville | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u | 1 | Brady Ellison | 2022 | Trinity Christian Academy | Jacksonville | FL | USA | LHP |
Florida Express 12U | 9 | Trenton Emerson | 2023 | Strawberry Crest | Plant City | FL | USA | OF |
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo | 6 | Jace Estes | 2024 | Wakulla Christian | Crawfordville | FL | USA | SS |
Florida Express 12U | 58 | Mack Estrada | 2023 | Lakeland Christian | Valrico | FL | USA | RHP |
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo | 25 | Josh Fernald | 2023 | Columbia | Live Oak | FL | USA | RHP |
Florida Express 12U | 12 | Cole Flahart | 2022 | Brooks Debartolo Collegiate | Tampa | FL | USA | SS |
CBC Black | 8 | Kade Frew | 2022 | The Bolles | Green Cove Springs | FL | USA | SS |
Florida Express 12U | 11 | Parker Galberaith | 2023 | Lakeland Christian | Lithia | FL | USA | OF |
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo | 66 | Grant Gallagher | 2022 | Lawton Chiles | Tallahassee | FL | USA | SS |
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy | 3 | Billy Girgis | 2023 | Ridgeview | Orange Park | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions North Youth | 30 | Jacob Gray | 2023 | Providence | Jacksonville | FL | USA | 1B |
SGSA Bandits | 34 | Hayden Gustavson | 2023 | Columbia | Lake City | FL | USA | C |
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy | 13 | Laine Hallauer | 2023 | Oakleaf | Orange Park | FL | USA | RHP |
CBC Black | 24 | Dominique Henry | 2022 | Allen D Nease Senior | Saint Augustine | FL | USA | OF |
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo | 24 | Bryce Jevyak | 2023 | Lawton Chiles | Tallahassee | FL | USA | RHP |
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour | 22 | Hayden Laney | 2022 | Mandarin | Jacksonville | FL | USA | RHP |
SGSA Bandits | 1 | Qrey Lott | 2023 | Lowndes | Valdosta | GA | USA | OF |
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour | 2 | Nove Masci | 2023 | Providence | Jacksonville | FL | USA | OF |
CBC Black | 21 | Shane McLaughlin | 2022 | Bartram Trail | St Augustine | FL | USA | OF |
SGSA Bandits | | Cooper Melvin | 2023 | Lowndes | Hahira | GA | USA | 1B |
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy | 12 | Jackson Mercer | 2023 | Fleming Island | Green Cove Springs | FL | USA | C |
Scorpions North Youth | 27 | Jacob Miller | 2023 | Trinity Christian Academy | Glen St Mary | FL | USA | OF |
SGSA Bandits | 25 | Dawson Mock | 2023 | Lafayette | Mayo | FL | USA | SS |
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour | 7 | Nate Morgan | 2023 | Providence (Jacksonville, FL) | Saint Johns | FL | USA | C |
CBC Black | 45 | Kolt Myers | 2024 | St. John's Country Day | St Augustine | FL | USA | SS |
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u | 5 | Ashton Nugent | 2023 | Trinity Christian Academy | Jacksonville | FL | USA | SS |
Team Elite South 12U Brettel | 37 | Evan Odom | 2022 | Lee County | Leesburg | GA | USA | RHP |
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia | 14 | Cole Perkins | 2023 | Fernandina Beach | Fernandina Beach | FL | USA | RHP |
CBC Black | 27 | Chase Perry | 2022 | Allen D Nease Senior | Ponte Vedra | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u | | Colby Price | 2023 | Trinity Christian Academy | Jacksonville | FL | USA | 3B |
CBC Black | 12 | Tanner Reed | 2023 | Sandalwood | Jacksonville | FL | USA | OF |
CBC Black | 3 | Kobe Riggs | 2023 | Choctawhatchee Senior | Fort Walton Beach | FL | USA | SS |
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo | 13 | Eli Rimes | 2023 | Union County | Lake Butler | FL | USA | 2B |
Scorpions North Youth | 42 | Alijah Robinson | 2023 | Samuel W. Wolfson | Jacksonville | FL | USA | 1B |
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia | 16 | Andrew Scarff | 2023 | Camden County (Kingsland, GA) | Kingsland | GA | USA | OF |
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia | 15 | Ethan Smith | 2023 | Oakleaf | Orange Park | FL | USA | 1B |
Florida Express 12U | 1 | Ethan Smith | 2023 | Brandenburg (Brandenburg, KY) | Valrico | FL | USA | OF |
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u | 28 | Daegan Strickland | 2023 | Savannah Christian Prep | Pooler | GA | USA | C |
Florida Express 12U | 25 | Bryan Urbaniak | 2023 | Newsome (Lithia, FL) | Wimauma | FL | USA | RHP |
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia | 34 | Andrew Vaughan | 2023 | River Bluff | Lexington | SC | USA | RHP |
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour | 24 | Charlie Walsh | 2024 | Belmont Hill | Lexington | MA | USA | SS |
Team Elite South 12U Brettel | 21 | Cole Whatley | 2022 | Colquitt County | Moultrie | GA | USA | C |
SGSA Bandits | 22 | Max Windham | 2022 | Cairo | Cairo | GA | USA | RHP |
Florida Express 12U | 8 | Kohl Wise | 2022 | George W. Jenkins | Lakeland | FL | USA | RHP |
Scorpions North Youth | 4 | Collin Woods | 2022 | Providence | Jacksonville | FL | USA | SS |