BCS Tournament

2014 17u BCS Finals

Jul 12, 2014 - Jul 18, 2014

Jet Blue Player Development Complex - Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map

- Jet Blue Player Development Complex
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- Terry Park
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- City of Palms Park
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Dunbar High School
  3960 Canal St Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- South High School
  14020 Plantation Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Riverdale High School
  2600 Buckingham Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33905 Map   

- Cypress Lake High School
  6750 Panther Lane Fort Myers, FL 33919 Map   

- Estero High School
  21900 River Ranch Rd Estero, FL 33928 Map   

- Charlotte Co (Rays) Complex
  2300 El Jobean Rd Port Charlotte, FL 33948 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Scorpions Orlando 2015 Black9Daniel Acevedo
Scorpions 2015 Prime24Ramon Alejo
Big League Baseball Academy-DeMarini Hayes12Troy Alexander
Elite Squad 17U Slugger5DiAndre Amion
Texas Sun Devils28Grant Anderson
Langan Baseball 17U34Michael Antico
Marlins Scout Team28Gabe Armstrong
Scorpions Jacksonville Upperclass28Ryan Aspinwall
San Diego Scorpions9Javier Assad
East Cobb Bulldogs 17U28Cole Austin
MPi10Kevin Barbato
Texas Drillers39Brandt Belk
East Cobb Astros 16U24Will Benson
Texas Drillers4Michael Berglund
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue30Cody Birdsong
Big League Baseball Academy-DeMarini Hayes10Nicholas Blomgren
Next Level 17U25Shawn Blue
Team All American1John Bondi
Tomball Thunder1Aaron Bowley
PBC PAL 17u13Hunter Bowling
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina18Blake Bowman
Scorpions 2015 Prime12Evans Bozeman
Texas Sun Devils6Kale Breaux
Indiana Prospects 17U15Jacob Brewer
West Boca Panthers27Brendan Brundage
East Cobb Tigers6Wesley Bucher
East Cobb Astros 16U30Brenton Burgess
Florida Suns Baseball 17U7Julian Burgess
Morris County Cubs29Alex Busby
SWFL 17U Navy2Kenny Buzenius
SWFL 17U13Garrett Bye
FTB Puerto Rico2Luis Camacho
Team Louisiana 17U10James Carney
San Diego Scorpions13Michael Cartwright, III
Jacksonville Warriors 17U White4John Cassala
Jacksonville Warriors 17U White2Mike Cassala
East Cobb Twins10Joe Charron
Team All American19Evan Cheng
Marlins Scout Team0Yasin Chentouf
Florida Burn 2015 Pennant15JP Colton
East Cobb Tigers23Bailey Combs
Elite Squad 17U Slugger10Griffin Conine
Florida Burn 2015 Pennant10Nicholas Conti
Scorpions South Upperclass5Chase Coppersmith
East Cobb Tigers33Kevin Coulter
Florida Burn 2015 Pennant34Ty Craft
Tomball Thunder16Nathan Crowe
SBO Puerto Rico Red15Jonathan Cruz
Big League Baseball Acdemy11Michael Cugini
Aces Baseball Club25Connor Cunningham
East Cobb Astros 16U22Xzavion Curry
East Cobb Astros 16U20Conor Davis
Batting 1.000 Seminoles13John Dehler
Team All American16Domenic DeRenzo
MPi31Danny Diaz
South Florida Breakers 17U14Alec Duffy
Indiana Prospects 17U17Clay Dungan
East Cobb Bulldogs 17U24Nicholas Dye
Marlins Scout Team21Luke Eigsti
Easton Rockets15Matt Ellmyer
Indiana Prospects 17U1Tristin English
Big League Baseball Academy-DeMarini Hayes43Jake Esp
FTB Puerto Rico17Jose Espada
PBC PAL 17u21Kyle Farjad
Team Tampa Bay38Michael Ferrandiz
Team All American47Nate Fichtner
FTB Puerto Rico13Adalgabriel Figueroa
Ronkonkoma Cardinals16Anthony Fiorentine
Georgia Jackets 17U2Brantley Flanagan
Texas Sun Devils12Parker Ford
East Cobb Astros 16U0Malique Foreman
Team DeMarini 17U - Illinois29Anthony Forte
Scorpions 2015 Prime7Nick Fortes
East Cobb Tigers14Russell Forthofer
Easton Rockets4Tyler Frank
East Cobb Astros 16U25Braxton Garrett
East Cobb Tigers7Bobby Gauvreau
Scorpions South Upperclass20Joe Genord
Sandlot Elite 17U21John Ghyzel
Sandlot Elite 17U21John Ghyzel
Antonelli Baseball11Jackson Gillis
Boca Thunder Baseball3Stephen Gogreve
Sandlot Elite 17U15Jaime Gomez
Sandlot Elite 17U6Andrew Greco
East Cobb Astros 17U8Cameron Gregory
IBAHS Knights12Abdel Guadalupe
Big League Baseball Academy-DeMarini Hayes5Grant Guillory
Aces Baseball Club31Jacob Hammel
East Cobb Astros 16U15Thad Harris
Next Level 17U17Darren Hasch
Scorpions South Upperclass10Tyler Hawks
Big League Baseball Academy-DeMarini Hayes22Ke'Bryan Hayes
Scorpions 2015 Prime46Bobby Hearn
SWFL 17U7Brandon Hernandez
Elite Squad 17U Slugger4Josten Heron
Scorpions Orlando 2015 Purple55Hunter Herr
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue32Eric Hipp
SCORE International 17U8Blake Hodgens
Scorpions Orlando 2015 Black3Peyton Hopkins
Scorpions South Upperclass55Robbie Hoyt
Marlins Scout Team6Jacob Hughey
Antonelli Baseball3Corey Imbriano
Florida Hardballers 17U 3Wyatt Jackson
East Cobb Astros 17U4Trent Jarrell
Florida Suns Baseball 17U33Brandon Jenkins
Jacksonville Warriors 17U White26Kyle Jenkins
Texas Sun Devils4Gavin Johnson
Easton Rockets3Dakota Julylia
Texas Drillers6Josh Jung
Big League Baseball Acdemy33Brady Kainer
Central CT Select6Jake Kawiecki
Texas Drillers21Jacob Kennedy
Rawlings Prospects NC 20151Josh Kiehle
Long Island Whalers26Reiss Knehr
Palm Beach Select1Jacob Koos
Team All American17Scott Koscho
Florida Burn 2015 Pennant22Cole Kragel
PBC PAL 17u12Tyler Krull
Rawlings Prospects NC 201511Justin Kunz
South Florida Breakers 17U8Alec Kushner
Team Louisiana 17U13Camron Lanclos
San Diego Scorpions15Kenny LaPierre
Coastal Prospects 17U Americans22Rollin Layton
Sandlot Elite 17U22Khalil Lee
Florida Burn 2015 Pennant7Deacon Liput
Indiana Prospects 17U25Leo Lopez
Florida Hardballers 17U 21Jack Madden
Team All American39Shane Mallon
Palm Beach Select4Anthony Maniotis
Long Island Tigers 17U36Michael Manzione
Jacksonville Warriors 17U White19Blake Marabell
Florida Hardballers 17U 9Blaise Maris
Palm Beach Select20Bruce Martin
Florida Burn 2015 Navy20Matt Martin
Big League Baseball Academy-DeMarini Hayes6Jonathan Mays
Texas Drillers5Quincy McAfee
Florida Burn 2015 Pennant3Dillon McCollough
Easton Rockets24Triston McKenzie
Boston Scorpions Baseball Club3Jeff Mejia
Georgia Jackets 17U1Johnathan Meuse
Scorpions South Upperclass2Matthew Mika
Indiana Prospects 17U8Quentin Miller
Lobos Baseball - Swain9Mason Minister
SWFL 17U10Andrew Mink
Team Louisiana 17U32Dustin Mitchell
Indiana Prospects 17U9Jarrett Montgomery
West Boca Panthers16Matt Mosel
East Cobb Astros 17U17Matthew Nall
West Boca Panthers8Mack Nathanson
Team DeMarini 17U - Illinois22Mike Neill
Texas Sun Devils34Austin Nelson
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue33Ian Nelson
Easton Rockets7Nyle Newland
McKinney Marshals 17 Hadeler45Marshall Nichol
SWFL 17U Navy5Richie Nizza
East Cobb Bulldogs 17U17Bronco O'Brien
Team Tampa Bay29Roman Oliu
Team DeMarini 17U - Illinois11Eric Orze
Boca Thunder Baseball5Joshua Parker
Coastal Prospects 17U Americans5Dylan Pate
Team Tampa Bay17Anthony Pellegrino
IBAHS Knights59Victor Perez
SWFL 17U6Donovan Petrey
So Cal NTT18Michael Petrosino
Marlins Scout Team4Konnor Pilkington
Team Tampa Bay26Donovan Pink
Team DeMarini 17U - Illinois6Kyle Polaski
Indiana Prospects 17U2Jacob Preston
Texas Sun Devils7Ford Proctor
East Cobb Astros 16U11Reggie Pruitt
Team Tampa Bay28Max Raminiski
South Florida Breakers 17U16Chase Reyes
Bronx Bombers38Joseph Reyes
East Cobb Bulldogs 17U7Cameron Ricks
Texas Sun Devils14Coby Roddy
Team Bownet Tampa Bay Warriors 17U49Rey Rodriguez
Elite Squad 17U Slugger13Daniel Rodriguez Velez
Rawlings Prospects NC 201524Alex Royalty
Long Island Tigers 17U38Austin Ruiz
McKinney Marshals 17 Hadeler22Josh Ryan
Boca Thunder Baseball1Adam Saks
Jersey Seminoles7Justin Salem
MPi 17U0Joseph Sanchez
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue21CJ Schaeffer
Elite Squad 17U Slugger35Michael Schappell
East Cobb Astros 16U1Jordan Holloman Scott
South Florida Prospects 17U3Steven Seager
Texas Sun Devils24Shane Selman
MPi22Arlain Sesin
Legends 17U Prospect Team17Tyler Shemick
Boca Thunder Baseball13John Sheridan
Big League Baseball Acdemy26Gavin Shukanes
Indiana Prospects 17U35Matt Simmerman
Team Mizuno Northeast Pride26Kyle Skidmore
Scorpions Orlando 2015 Purple24Connor Slagill
Team Louisiana 17U5Jake Slaughter
Marlins Scout Team33J'Mar Smith
Morris County Cubs22Chris Somerville
East Cobb Astros 17U34Nick Spear
Big League Baseball Acdemy12Garrett Spencer
Team Lights Out12Derek Stallworth
Indiana Prospects 17U5Adam Stewart
Zoned RedHawks Elite 17U42PJ Strahm
Scorpions Orlando 2015 Purple8Matthew Sullivan
Scorpions Orlando 2015 Purple18Casey Sutherland
South Florida Prospects 17U34Tommy Taborda
Florida Burn 2015 Navy7Austin Taylor
Long Island Tigers 17U47Chris Tessitore
PBC PAL 17u27Kevin Thomas
Boston Scorpions Baseball Club13Robert Tramondozzi
IBAHS Knights34Carlos Trinidad
Banditos Houston22Christian Tripp
Scorpions 2015 Prime71Bryce Tucker
All American Prospects West 17U30Kyle Tucker
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue24Logan Twehouse
Palm Beach Select25Chad Tworek
Tomball Thunder15Zachary Urbani
All American Prospects West 17U17Matt Vaka
Texas Sun Devils5Ethan Valdez
Scorpions Orlando 2015 Purple15Trey Van Der Weide
FTB Puerto Rico20Angel Villanueva
Team Bownet Tampa Bay Warriors12Drew Vimond
Hampton Roads Hurricanes22Caleb Ward
SWFL 17U12Thaddeus Ward
East Cobb Bulldogs 17U11Jackson Webb
GBSA Blue Rays4Tekwaan Whyte
Palm Beach Select14Erik Wiebke
SWFL 17U Navy15Skyler Wiens
McKinney Marshals 17 Hadeler10Cayde Williams
Scorpions South Upperclass44Austin Wilson
East Cobb Astros 16U12Rankin Woley
Hampton Roads Hurricanes12Seth Woodard
East Cobb Bulldogs 17U26Braden Zarbnisky
SWFL 17U19Garrett Zech
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2016 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.