Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2013 12U All American Championship

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
San Diego Show 11U (#12) Chad Abel 2020 2B San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
San Diego Show 12U (#9) Kai Acol 2019 OF San Diego, CA Middle School
San Diego Show 11U (#55) Grant Anderson 2020 1B San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
S3 Hustler's (#5) Joshua Anthony Fernandez 2018 1B Hondo, TX Hondo
FORCE (#11) Trevor Barnes 2018 RHP Alpine, CA Steele Canyon
Sandlot All-Stars Black (#10) McKay Barney 2019 OF Mesa, AZ Mountain View
FORCE (#38) Karson Basore 2018 2B Ramona, CA Ramona
CBA Angels (#28) Jakob Beck 2018 2B La Mesa, CA Christian
Sandlot All-Stars Black (#9) Justin Boyd 2019 SS Parker, CO Legend
MIT 12u South (#50) Justin Campos 2019 OF San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
S3 Hustler's (#41) Matthew Colecio 2018 2B Kingsville, TX Bishop
San Diego Show 12U (#15) Jake Connely 2018 SS Rancho Santa Fe, CA  
Team Phenom (Red) (#58) David Corona 2019 3B Beaumont, CA Middle School
Team Phenom (Red) (#19) Johnny Cuevas 2018 OF Indio, CA Middle School
Team Phenom (Red) (#16) Emanuel Dean 2018 OF Corona, CA Middle School
Diamond MVP (#84) Nathaniel Delgado 2018 LHP Whittier, CA Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary
San Diego Show 12U (#2) Derek Diamond 2019 RHP Ramona, CA Ramona
FORCE (#33) Jack Dolak 2018 RHP La Mesa, CA St Augustine
S3 Hustler's (#2) Wade Elliott 2019 1B Midland, TX Midland
Diamond MVP (#12) Luis Espinoza 2019 SS Whittier, CA Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary
FORCE (#19) Jake Fenn 2018 RHP El Cajon, CA Granite Hills
S3 Hustler's (#20) Randal Garza 2019 1B Alice, TX Alice
San Diego Show 12U (#14) Trenton Gutowski 2018 RHP San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
Diamond MVP (#31) Moises Guzman 2019 C Whittier, CA Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary
San Diego Show 12U (#27) Anthony Hall 2019 LHP San Diego, CA Middle School
Diamond MVP (#26) Davis Heller 2019 RHP Highlands Ranch, CO Valor Christian
Diamond MVP (#9) Emilio Jimenez 2018 OF Whittier, CA Mater Dei
Team Phenom (Red) (#41) Damon Keith 2018 RHP Redlands, CA Middle School
MIT 12u South (#41) Ben Knowd 2019 OF Ramona, CA Middle School
MIT 12u South (#14) Noah Koehmstedt 2018 3B San Diego , CA Middle School
San Diego Show 12U (#98) Brian Leonhardt 2018 LHP Chula Vista, CA Eastlake
MIT 12u South (#24) Christian Lewis 2018 SS San Diego, CA Middle School
Team Phenom (Red) (#34) Justin Lucas 2018 RHP Las Vegas, NV Cimarron-Memorial
Team Phenom (Red) (#7) Cayden Matheny 2019 SS Murrietta, CA Middle School
Team Phenom (Red) (#11) Robert Mattei 2019 2B Moreno Valley, CA Middle School
Diamond MVP (#1) Joshua Mora 2018 OF Whittier, CA Mater Dei
San Diego Show 11U (#21) Larry Nelson 2019 OF La Mesa, CA Helix
MIT 12u South (#59) Riley O'Sullivan 2019 3B Spring Valley , CA Middle School
MIT 12u South (#12) Connor Oca 2019 C Poway, CA Middle School
S3 Hustler's (#25) Hambleton Oliver 2019 RHP Corpus Christi, TX Calallen
Diamond MVP (#18) Sebastian Orduno 2019 LHP Whittier, CA Middle School
CBA Angels (#2) Justin Pablo 2018 SS San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
Sandlot All-Stars Black (#21) Alex Palacios 2019 3B Mesa, AZ Desert Ridge
San Diego Show 12U (#23) Chris Paruleski 2019 RHP San Diego, CA St Augustine
San Diego Show 12U (#38) Mason Pelio 2018 RHP San Diego, CA del norte
San Diego Show 11U (#4) Angelo Peraza 2020 C Chula Vista, CA St Augustine
Sandlot All-Stars Black (#5) Andrew Pintar 2019 RHP Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork
CBA Angels (#8) Josh Postin 2018 C San Diego, CA Mira Mesa
S3 Hustler's (#33) Shawn Rapp 2019 1B Mendham, NJ West Morris Mendham
Team Phenom (Red) (#28) Steven Riddle 2019 C Murrietta, CA Middle School
S3 Hustler's (#17) Trystan Rodriguez 2020 2B Corpus Christi, TX Moody
Diamond MVP (#30) Brandon Rodriguez 2018 3B Whittier, CA Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary
FORCE (#3) Jake Rons 2019 RHP Carlsbad, CA Cathedral Catholic
CBA Angels (#34) Jase Russell 2018 OF Alpine, CA Granite Hills
San Diego Show 11U (#27) Matt Schlesener 2019 3B San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
MIT 12u South (#8) Dylan Schram 2019 OF Poway , CA Middle School
FORCE (#7) Chris Schroeder 2018 OF Santee, CA West Hills
San Diego Show 12U (#16) Andy Semo 2018 C Coronado, CA Bishops
FORCE (#99) Jake Sergent 2018 OF Santee, CA West Hills
San Diego Show 11U (#32) Kevin Sim 2020 3B San Diego, CA Scripps Ranch
FORCE (#21) Terrence Simmons 2018 1B El Cajon, CA Santana
San Diego Show 12U (#22) Nate Smolinksi 2019 SS La Jolla, CA The Bishop`s
MIT 12u South (#99) Jon Sotto 2018 1B San Diego , CA Middle School
FORCE (#10) Tristan Stacy 2018 SS Ramona, CA Ramona
CBA Angels (#13) Kaleb Tedokon 2019 C San Diego, CA Grossmont
San Diego Show 11U (#24) Jordan Thompson 2020 SS Chula Vista, CA Eastlake
Team Phenom (Red) (#0) DJ Uiagalelei 2020 OF Upland, CA Sierra Elementary And
Diamond MVP (#27) Julian Varelas 2018 RHP Whittier, CA Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary
Diamond MVP (#5) Tyler Wright 2018 RHP Whittier, CA Middle School
San Diego Show 11U (#10) Griffin Zamora 2019 RHP La Mesa, CA Helix