Create Player Profile
2022 16U OKC Challenge (B)
Metal spikes/cleats are prohibited on all turf surfaces, including turf pitching mounds. Please make sure your athletes have alternate footwear this weekend.
Schedule/Scores Brackets Event Info   Pool Standings 2 Event Articles
Brackets




ZOOM
16B TF



Pool A Seed 3 Havoc 16u 2  Pool B Seed 1 Stl Ajax Angels 8      
GM: 43 | 6/6 | 8:00 AM
CK 15 @ Chickasha Sports Complex
  GM: 47 | 6/6 | 9:30 AM
CK 15 @ Chickasha Sports Complex
      
        
Pool C Seed 3 Louisiana VooDoo Baton Rouge 5  Pool C Seed 3 Louisiana VooDoo Baton Rouge 0  Pool B Seed 1 Stl Ajax Angels 2   
     GM: 51 | 6/6 | 3:30 PM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
   
        
Pool A Seed 2 Capital City Crush 7  Pool C Seed 1 ADIKTIV ELITE BLACK 2  Pool A Seed 2 Capital City Crush 0   
GM: 44 | 6/6 | 8:00 AM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
  GM: 48 | 6/6 | 11:00 AM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
      
        
Pool C Seed 4 Intensity KC-Burch 16U 2  Pool A Seed 2 Capital City Crush 5      Pool B Seed 1 Stl Ajax Angels 4
        GM: 53 | 6/6 | 6:30 PM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
        
Pool B Seed 3 JC Elite Fastpitch  7  Pool A Seed 1 Esprit Metro 06-Griffith 9     Pool A Seed 1 Esprit Metro 06-Griffith 2
GM: 45 | 6/6 | 9:30 AM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
  GM: 49 | 6/6 | 12:30 PM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
      
        
Pool A Seed 4 Rapids 15u 2  Pool B Seed 3 JC Elite Fastpitch  2  Pool A Seed 1 Esprit Metro 06-Griffith 2   
     GM: 52 | 6/6 | 5:00 PM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
   
        
Pool C Seed 2 Nwa Diamondbacks Select 4  Pool B Seed 2 Tbsa Wahoos 1  Pool C Seed 2 Nwa Diamondbacks Select 0   
GM: 46 | 6/6 | 9:30 AM
1 @ Chickasha Middle School Field
  GM: 50 | 6/6 | 2:00 PM
Elkouri Softball Field @ Elkouri Softball Field
      
        
Pool B Seed 4 Kc Rebels 16 - Splittorff 1  Pool C Seed 2 Nwa Diamondbacks Select 7      
16B LF BRACKET



Pool A Seed 8 Roosevelt Riders 16u 0  Pool C Seed 5 Glory Adkins 16U Kline 2      
GM: 54 | 6/6 | 11:00 AM
1 @ Chickasha Middle School Field
  GM: 55 | 6/6 | 11:00 AM
1 @ Chickasha Middle School Field
      
        
Pool B Seed 7 DMilaco Red Mojo 7  Pool B Seed 7 DMilaco Red Mojo 12  Pool A Seed 2 Colorado Diamonds 16U 1   
     GM: 59 | 6/6 | 2:00 PM
1 @ Chickasha Middle School Field
   
        
  Pool A Seed 2 Colorado Diamonds 16U 5  Pool B Seed 7 DMilaco Red Mojo 10   
  GM: 56 | 6/6 | 11:00 AM
CK 15 @ Chickasha Sports Complex
      
        
  Pool B Seed 6 Colorado Rebellion - Perry 0      Pool B Seed 1 Coldsteel Cobras 6
        GM: 61 | 6/6 | 5:00 PM
1 @ Chickasha Middle School Field
        
  Pool B Seed 1 Coldsteel Cobras 6     Pool B Seed 7 DMilaco Red Mojo 4
  GM: 57 | 6/6 | 12:30 PM
CK 15 @ Chickasha Sports Complex
      
        
  Pool A Seed 7 Colorado Rebellion - Liebelt 4  Pool B Seed 1 Coldsteel Cobras 10   
     GM: 60 | 6/6 | 3:30 PM
1 @ Chickasha Middle School Field
   
        
  Pool A Seed 5 Fireballs 7  Pool A Seed 5 Fireballs 2   
  GM: 58 | 6/6 | 12:30 PM
1 @ Chickasha Middle School Field
      
        
  Pool C Seed 6 Colorado Altitude 16B 0      
Copyright 1994-2023 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.