Create Player Profile
Brackets




ZOOM
High School Open Gold Bracket



Pool D Seed 2 Minnesota Renegades 18u 9  Pool A Seed 1 Nebraska Gold 18 National 4         
GM: 76 | 5/9 | 11:00 AM
1 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 84 | 5/9 | 2:00 PM
1 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool E Seed 2 Nebraska Gold 15U National 4  Pool D Seed 2 Minnesota Renegades 18u 3  Pool A Seed 1 Nebraska Gold 18 National 4      
     GM: 92 | 5/9 | 5:00 PM
1 @ Westchester Fields
      
           
Pool I Seed 1 Nebraska Edge Gold 3  Pool H Seed 1 Fury Gold Jarzobski 0  Pool L Seed 2 Sioux Falls Cyclones 04- Red 0      
GM: 77 | 5/9 | 11:00 AM
2 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 85 | 5/9 | 2:00 PM
2 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool L Seed 2 Sioux Falls Cyclones 04- Red 7  Pool L Seed 2 Sioux Falls Cyclones 04- Red 4     Pool A Seed 1 Nebraska Gold 18 National 4   
        GM: 96 | 5/9 | 6:30 PM
2 @ Westchester Fields
   
           
Pool A Seed 2 Top Gun 05/Westhoff 6  Pool D Seed 1 Dodger Softball 18U 0     Pool A Seed 2 Top Gun 05/Westhoff 1   
GM: 78 | 5/9 | 11:00 AM
3 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 86 | 5/9 | 2:00 PM
3 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool H Seed 2 Nebraska Gold 515 16U 3  Pool A Seed 2 Top Gun 05/Westhoff 7  Pool E Seed 1 Nebraska Quakes Russell 4      
     GM: 93 | 5/9 | 5:00 PM
2 @ Westchester Fields
      
           
Pool L Seed 1 Nebraska Gold/Thunder 18u 7  Pool E Seed 1 Nebraska Quakes Russell 5  Pool A Seed 2 Top Gun 05/Westhoff 7      
GM: 79 | 5/9 | 11:00 AM
4 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 87 | 5/9 | 2:00 PM
4 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool I Seed 2 Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U - Pechar 1  Pool L Seed 1 Nebraska Gold/Thunder 18u 0        Pool A Seed 1 Nebraska Gold 18 National
           GM: 98 | 5/9 | 8:00 PM
2 @ Westchester Fields
           
Pool C Seed 2 Top Gun Academy Berryman 0  Pool B Seed 1 Select Fastpitch 18U 11        Pool B Seed 1 Select Fastpitch 18U
GM: 80 | 5/9 | 12:30 PM
1 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 88 | 5/9 | 3:30 PM
1 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool F Seed 2 Nebraska Gold 05 - Anderson 8  Pool F Seed 2 Nebraska Gold 05 - Anderson 1  Pool B Seed 1 Select Fastpitch 18U 6      
     GM: 94 | 5/9 | 5:00 PM
3 @ Westchester Fields
      
           
Pool J Seed 1 NE Thunder Nationals 6  Pool G Seed 1 Nebraska Gold National 3  Pool G Seed 1 Nebraska Gold National 5      
GM: 81 | 5/9 | 12:30 PM
2 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 89 | 5/9 | 3:30 PM
2 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool K Seed 2 Nebraska Gold 319 5  Pool J Seed 1 NE Thunder Nationals 2     Pool B Seed 1 Select Fastpitch 18U 3   
        GM: 97 | 5/9 | 6:30 PM
3 @ Westchester Fields
   
           
Pool B Seed 2 Ne Thunder 16u Filipowicz 2  Pool C Seed 1 PrimeTime 04 2     Pool F Seed 1 NE Gold Roberts 1   
GM: 82 | 5/9 | 12:30 PM
3 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 90 | 5/9 | 3:30 PM
3 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool G Seed 2 Sting Select 04 12  Pool G Seed 2 Sting Select 04 7  Pool F Seed 1 NE Gold Roberts 9      
     GM: 95 | 5/9 | 5:00 PM
4 @ Westchester Fields
      
           
Pool K Seed 1 South Dakota Renegades 18U National 4  Pool F Seed 1 NE Gold Roberts 4  Pool G Seed 2 Sting Select 04 1      
GM: 83 | 5/9 | 12:30 PM
4 @ Westchester Fields
  GM: 91 | 5/9 | 3:30 PM
4 @ Westchester Fields
         
           
Pool J Seed 2 Nebraska Gold 515 18U 1  Pool K Seed 1 South Dakota Renegades 18U National 3         
Copyright 1994-2022 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.