Create Player Profile
2022 12U PG Futures State - C (All Turf Fields) (FUTURES (C))
Metal spikes/cleats are prohibited on all turf surfaces, including turf pitching mounds. Please make sure your athletes have alternate footwear this weekend.
Jun 24 - 26 |  Lake Shawnee | Topeka, KS
Schedule/Scores Brackets Event Info   Pool Standings
Brackets




ZOOM
12C Bracket


Winner's Bracket
#8 Manhattan Optimist Expos 7  #1 Synergy 11u / Stack 9                  
GM: 34 | 6/25 | 9:00 AM
PW1 @ Bettis Sports Park
  GM: 37 | 6/25 | 10:30 AM
PW1 @ Bettis Sports Park
                  
                    
#9 Topeka Express 0  #8 Manhattan Optimist Expos 8  #1 Synergy 11u / Stack 1               
     GM: 50 | 6/26 | 10:00 AM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
               
                    
  #4 Columbia Rockers - Simmons 4  #4 Columbia Rockers - Simmons 2               
  GM: 38 | 6/25 | 10:30 AM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
                  
                    
  #5 Kansas Rage 2        #3 Osa Outlaws 12u-Dumler 3         
           GM: 54 | 6/26 | 1:00 PM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
         
                    
#6 Manhattan Optimist Renegades 11  #3 Osa Outlaws 12u-Dumler 11        #4 Columbia Rockers - Simmons 6         
GM: 35 | 6/25 | 9:00 AM
2 @ Lake Shawnee
  GM: 39 | 6/25 | 12:00 PM
PW1 @ Bettis Sports Park
                  
                    
#11 Dirt Divas 1  #6 Manhattan Optimist Renegades 3  #2 Topeka Angels - Blue 3               
     GM: 51 | 6/26 | 10:00 AM
2 @ Lake Shawnee
               
                    
#7 Mammoth Sports Academy - Xtreme 15  #2 Topeka Angels - Blue 7  #3 Osa Outlaws 12u-Dumler 5               
GM: 36 | 6/25 | 9:00 AM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
  GM: 40 | 6/25 | 12:00 PM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
                  
                    
#10 Manhattan Optimist Chaos 5  #7 Mammoth Sports Academy - Xtreme 1                  
                 #1 Synergy 11u / Stack 2  
                 GM: 57 | 6/26 | 5:30 PM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
  
                   
Loser's Bracket                 #4 Columbia Rockers - Simmons 5  
#8 Manhattan Optimist Expos 11  #7 Mammoth Sports Academy - Xtreme 6                  
GM: 41 | 6/25 | 1:30 PM
PW1 @ Bettis Sports Park
  GM: 47 | 6/25 | 6:00 PM
PW1 @ Bettis Sports Park
                  
                    
#11 Dirt Divas 1  #8 Manhattan Optimist Expos 7  #5 Kansas Rage 8  #2 Topeka Angels - Blue 4            
     GM: 49 | 6/26 | 8:30 AM
2 @ Lake Shawnee
  GM: 53 | 6/26 | 11:30 AM
2 @ Lake Shawnee
            
                   
#5 Kansas Rage 12  #5 Kansas Rage 7  #8 Manhattan Optimist Expos 7  #5 Kansas Rage 3            
GM: 42 | 6/25 | 1:30 PM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
  GM: 46 | 6/25 | 7:15 PM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
                  
                    
#10 Manhattan Optimist Chaos 6  #9 Topeka Express 0        #1 Synergy 11u / Stack 6  #1 Synergy 11u / Stack 5      
           GM: 55 | 6/26 | 2:30 PM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
  GM: 56 | 6/26 | 4:00 PM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
      
                   
#6 Manhattan Optimist Renegades 10  #6 Manhattan Optimist Renegades 6        #2 Topeka Angels - Blue 2  #3 Osa Outlaws 12u-Dumler 1      
GM: 43 | 6/25 | 3:00 PM
PW1 @ Bettis Sports Park
  GM: 45 | 6/25 | 4:30 PM
PW1 @ Bettis Sports Park
                  
                    
#9 Topeka Express 8  #7 Mammoth Sports Academy - Xtreme 5  #6 Manhattan Optimist Renegades 10  #1 Synergy 11u / Stack 10            
     GM: 48 | 6/26 | 8:30 AM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
  GM: 52 | 6/26 | 11:30 AM
1 @ Lake Shawnee
            
                   
  #10 Manhattan Optimist Chaos 3  #11 Dirt Divas 4  #6 Manhattan Optimist Renegades 2            
  GM: 44 | 6/25 | 7:15 PM
2 @ Lake Shawnee
                  
                    
  #11 Dirt Divas 13                  
Copyright 1994-2022 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.