#1 Team GA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 4:30 @ East Cobb #3 |
#32 Dulin Dodgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Dulin Dodgers |
Thurs. - 9:00 @ East Cobb #1 |
#32 Dulin Dodgers |
|
|
|
#16 East Cobb Braves 17u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed.- 7:00 @ East Cobb #1 |
#16 East Cobb Braves 17U |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17Ohio Warhawks |
|
Thurs. - 2:00 @ East Cobb #1 |
#32 Dulin Dodgers |
|
|
#9 DBat Oklahoma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 7:00 @ East Cobb #3 |
#9 DBat Oklahoma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Hardcore Baseball |
Thurs. - 11:30 @ East Cobb #1 |
#9 DBat Oklahoma |
|
|
|
#8 Team Elite Black |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 4:30 @ East Cobb #1 |
#8 Team Elite Black |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#25 OTC |
|
|
Fri.- 9:00 @ East Cobb #1 |
|
|
#4 East Cobb Yankees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed.. - 6:00 @ Lassiter HS |
#4 East Cobb Yankees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#29 San Diego Show |
Thurs. - 9:00 @ East Cobb #2 |
#4 East Cobb Yankees |
|
|
|
#13 Gatorball Baseball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 6:00 @ Etowah |
#20 Grand Slam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#20 Grand Slam |
|
Thurs. - 2:00 @ East Cobb #2 |
#4 East Cobb Yankees |
|
|
#12 Kalamazoo Maroon 18U |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed.. - 7:00 @ Kell HS |
#12 Kalamazoo Maroon 18U |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#21 East Cobb Blue Jays |
Thurs. - 11:30 @ East Cobb #2 |
#12 Kalamazoo Maroon 18u |
|
|
|
#5 Xcel Baseball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 6:00 @ Aviation HS |
#5 Xcel Baseball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Knights American |
|
|
|
Fri. - 11:30 @ East Cobb #1 |
|
#2 East Coast Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Champion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed.- 4:30 @ Kell HS |
#31 Blue Chip Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Blue Chip Bulls |
Thurs. - 9:00 @ East Cobb #3 |
#18 Marlins Scout Team |
|
|
|
#15 Atlanta Blue Jays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 6:00 @ Centennial HS |
#18 Marlins Scout Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Marlins Scout Team |
|
Thurs. - 2:00 @ East Cobb #3 |
#18 Marlins Scout Team |
|
|
#10 Big Stix Gamers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 6:00 @ Walton HS |
#10 Big Stix Gamers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#23 SB Baseball |
Thurs. - 11:30 @ East Cobb #3 |
#10 Big Stix Gamers |
|
|
|
#7 East Cobb Braves 18u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 7:00 @ East Cobb #2 |
#26 643 DP Cougars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 643 DP Cougars 17U |
|
|
Fri. - 9:00 @ East Cobb #2 |
|
|
#3 Danville Hoot Zoots |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 4:30 @ East Cobb #2 |
#3 Danville Hoot Zoots |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#30 Mizuno Edge |
Thurs. - 9:00 @ Kell HS |
#19 Florida Burn |
|
|
|
#14 ABA Baseball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 6:00 @ Pope HS |
#19 Florida Burn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#19 Florida Burn |
|
Thurs. - 2:00 @ Kell HS |
#6 NVTBL Stars |
|
|
#11 Team Elite White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 6:00 @ Chatthoochee HS |
#11 Team Elite White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Kalamazoo Maroons 17U |
Thurs. - 11:30 @ Kell HS |
#6 NVTBL Stars |
|
|
|
#6 NVTBL Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. - 6:00 @ Sprayberry HS |
#6 NVTBL Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 East Cobb Patriots |
|
|
|
|
|