Steven Acosta
| RHP |
West New York, NJ
| High Tech | NJ seminoles |
Rutgers
|
|
Kyle Adams
| 3B |
New Castle, DE
| St. Georges Technical | |
|
|
Brandon Alberto
| RHP |
Centereach, NY
| Newfield | Long Island Whalers Black |
New York Tech
|
|
William Albright
| RHP |
Weston, CT
| IMG Academy | Baseball U-New England |
|
|
Trevor Allen
| 1B |
South Dennis, MA
| Dennis-Yarmouth Reg | Team Cape Cod |
Saint Michael’s
|
|
McDaniel Almanzar
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| Bronx Community | VC Baseball |
|
|
Zachary Altieri
| RHP |
Petersburg, NJ
| Ocean City | Baseball U |
Hofstra
|
|
Michael Amandola
| C |
North Babylon, NY
| North Babylon | MLI Phantoms White |
|
|
Joseph Amato
| C |
Essex Fells, NJ
| The Montclair Kimberley Academy | NJ Cardinals |
Georgetown
|
|
Daniel Amidon
| LHP |
Lawrence, MA
| Andover | |
|
|
Brian Anderson
| RHP |
Madison, CT
| Daniel Hand | |
|
|
Dario Anderson
| OF |
Clayton, DE
| Smyrna | Maplezone Muckdawgs |
Wagner
|
|
Nick Angelini
| OF |
Bedford, NH
| Bedford | |
Bryant
|
|
Matt Ardente
| RHP |
Galloway, NJ
| Absegami | SouthJerseySandsharks 17u |
Seton Hall
|
|
Nicholas Arre
| LHP |
Hillsdale, NY
| Taconic Hills | Devil Cats Elite 16+ |
St. Peter's
|
|
Casey Aubin
| RHP |
Madbury, NH
| Oyster River | USA Mavericks |
Massachusetts
|
|
Christian Aybar
| OF |
Cranston, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | Newport Jr Gulls |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Andrew Bailey
| 1B |
Honeoye Falls, NY
| Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior | Chi-Town Cream |
Ithaca College
|
|
Kyle Baker
| OF |
Hockessin, DE
| Charter School Of Wilmington | Delaware Diamonds |
Delaware
|
|
Derek Balbierz
| RHP |
Somerset, NJ
| Franklin Twp | TNT Sports |
Albany
|
|
Samuel Banks
| OF |
Portsmouth, RI
| Portsmouth | RI Revs |
Neumann College
|
|
Alex Baratta
| SS |
Gladstone, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Locked-in Expos |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Matthew Bartnik
| 1B |
Holbrook, NY
| Sachem East | |
New York Tech
|
|
Eudis Batiista
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Franklin K. Lane | |
|
|
Hardvis Batista
| SS |
West Hempstead, NY
| West Hempstead | |
|
|
Dan Belfer
| RHP |
Berkeley Heights, NJ
| Governor Livingston | North Jersey Cardinals |
|
|
Jarrod Bellinger
| RHP |
Watertown, NY
| Watertown Senior | |
|
|
Jack Benham
| RHP |
North Plainfield, NJ
| Immaculata | Atlanta Blue Jays |
|
|
Jonathan Bernotas
| SS |
Andover, NJ
| Newton | Fielder's Choice Baseball |
|
|
Jake Binder
| RHP |
Jamesville, NY
| Jamesville-Dewitt | Syracuse Sport Zone |
Fairfield
|
|
John Bini
| RHP |
Staten Island, NY
| Xaverian | |
|
|
Mark Birkbeck
| RHP |
Staten Island, NY
| Tottenville | |
|
|
Kevin Blum
| OF |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | |
|
|
Mark Bobko
| RHP |
Metuchen, NJ
| Undecided | |
|
|
Brandon Bonomo
| RHP |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills East | Body Armor Titans 17u |
Marist
|
|
Kyle Bowes
| OF |
Nutley, NJ
| St. Peter's Preparatory | Locked in Baseball |
|
|
Connor Boyle
| MIF |
Howell, NJ
| Howell | Baseball Parks of America |
|
|
Connor Bradley
| LHP |
South Burlington, VT
| South Burlington | South Burlington Legion |
|
|
Ethan Brancato
| OF |
Newark, DE
| St. Mark's | Delaware Diamonds |
Delaware
|
|
Seamus Brazil
| RHP |
Barnegat, NJ
| Barnegat | NJ Marlins |
Hofstra
|
|
David Brehm
| OF |
Bohemia, NY
| Connetquot | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
C.W. Post Campus/LIU
|
|
Will Brooking
| RHP |
Rensselaer, NY
| Rensselaer | NY Grays |
|
|
Sean Buckhout
| C |
West Nyack, NY
| Don Bosco Prep | Farrah Scout |
Stony Brook
|
|
Tyler Buckley
| OF |
Mt. Kisco, NY
| Westminster | Baseball U New England |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
Jack Bunting
| RHP |
Westfield, NJ
| Westfield | Farrah Scout |
|
|
Ian Burns
| RHP |
Westport, CT
| Staples | Westport Senior Legion |
Columbia
|
|
Zane Byrne
| RHP |
Franklin, MA
| Franklin | |
|
|
Steven Cahill
| RHP |
Hammonton, NJ
| Hammonton | Gibbsboro Legion |
|
|
Nicholas Camilleri
| C |
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
| St. Peter's Preparatory | Jersey Seminoles |
St. Peter's
|
|
Andy Camilo
| C |
Bronx, NY
| Salesian | |
|
|
Mike Campatelli
| C |
Beverly, MA
| Bishop Fenwick | The Show Baseball |
Rhode Island
|
|
Kevin Campbell
| SS |
Elizabeth, NJ
| Elizabeth | Elizabeth Top 10 |
|
|
Philip Capra
| C |
North Salem, NY
| North Salem | Taconic Rangers |
Wagner
|
Mets (15)
|
Drew Caradonna
| RHP |
Pembroke, MA
| Pembroke | |
|
|
Zach Carmody
| RHP |
Babylon, NY
| Babylon | LI Prospects |
|
|
Danny Carollo
| C |
Bedford Hills, NY
| Iona Preparatory | |
Hartford
|
|
Bradley Case
| RHP |
Pelham, NY
| Iona Preparatory | East Coast Clippers |
Rollins College
|
Pirates (17)
|
Leandy Castro
| OF |
New York, NY
| George Washington | New York nine |
|
|
Andrew Ciacciarelli
| OF |
Cranston, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | Senerchia Post 74 |
American International
|
|
Travis Cloney
| OF |
Wall Township, NJ
| St. Rose | Baseball U |
Holy Cross
|
|
Matthew Codispoti
| C |
Patchogue, NY
| Patchogue-Medford | South Shore Heat |
Albany
|
|
Chris Collins
| C |
Wakefield, RI
| South Kingstown | Rhode Island Rebels |
|
|
Christian Colon
| C |
Hamden, CT
| Hamden | Boston Prospects |
Bates College
|
|
Jake Conroy
| RHP |
Kirkwood, NY
| Windsor Central | Syracuse Sports Zone |
Binghamton
|
|
Ricky Constant
| LHP |
Nashua, NH
| Nashua North | Northeast Baseball Muhens |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Dan Cooney
| RHP |
Verona, NJ
| St. Peter's Preparatory | Wladyka Baseball |
Babson
|
|
Joe Corrao
| RHP |
Merrick, NY
| Bellmore JFK | Long Island Titans |
|
|
Matt Correale
| OF |
Peabody, MA
| Peabody Veterans Memorial | |
|
|
Declan Cronin
| RHP |
Upper Montclair, NJ
| Regis High School | New Jersey Nationals |
Holy Cross
|
White Sox (36)
|
Greg Cullen
| SS |
Penfield, NY
| McQuaid Jesuit | North County Padres, San Diego CA |
Niagara
|
Braves (15)
|
Tim Curtis
| 3B |
Manhasset, NY
| Manhasset Secondary | Long Island Titans |
Union College
|
|
Dominic D'Alessandro
| 1B |
Glassboro, NJ
| Glassboro | South Jersey Young Guns |
Rowan College at Gloucester County
|
Red Sox (22)
|
Matthew D'Angelo
| SS |
Sea Girt, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Indiana Prospects |
St. Peter's
|
|
Nick D'Angelo
| C |
East Williston, NY
| Chaminade | Long Island Titans Marucci |
|
|
Liam Dalton
| C |
Bedford, NY
| Rye Country Day | |
Notre Dame
|
|
Cullen Dana
| LHP |
Montgomery, NY
| Don Bosco Preparatory | Wladyka Baseball |
Seton Hall
|
|
Chris Davis
| OF |
Burlington, CT
| Avon Old Farms | East Cobb Astros 16U |
Princeton
|
|
Luke Dawson
| OF |
Stamford, CT
| Westhill | Baseball U New England |
Bentley
|
|
Jose De La Cruz
| SS |
New York, NY
| George Washington | New York Nine |
|
|
Stephen Debellis
| SS |
Marlton, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Proskills Baseball Acd. |
Widener University
|
|
Tim DeGraw
| OF |
Rye, NY
| Rye | Westchester Academy |
Yale
|
|
Tyler DeLucia
| MIF |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills West | Miami Marlin Scout Team |
|
|
Cam Devanney
| SS |
Windham, NH
| Central Catholic | Northeast Mudhens 18u |
Elon
|
Brewers (15)
|
Billy DeVito
| RHP |
Stamford, CT
| Stamford | |
Hartford
|
|
Alex Dhionis
| RHP |
Groton, MA
| Noble And Greenough | NE Baseball Rays |
Le Moyne
|
|
John Diana
| SS |
Manalapan, NJ
| Manalapan | Baseball Parks of America |
|
|
Kyle Dickerson
| SS |
South Plainfield, NJ
| South Plainfield | South Plainfield Hs |
|
|
Anthony DiMeglio
| C |
Darien, CT
| Darien | Coastal Connecticut Baseball |
Fordham
|
|
Ryan DiMeo
| 1B |
Turnersville, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | SJ Elite |
|
|
Joseph Dinizio
| RHP |
Middlesex, NJ
| Middlesex | Zoned Redhawkes 16U |
|
|
Zach Dionne
| RHP |
Tolland, CT
| Tolland | Team CT Baseball |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Jeff Dixon
| RHP |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | Mid Atlantic Show |
|
|
Jacob Dominguez
| RHP |
Bayville, NJ
| Central Regional | Baseball Parks of America |
Ramapo College
|
|
Connor Donahue
| RHP |
Hampstead, NH
| Worcester Academy | The Show Basball |
Massachusetts
|
|
Patrick Downey
| OF |
Cheshire, CT
| Xavier | East Cobb New England Expos |
Stonehill College
|
|
Rodrigo Duluc
| OF |
New York, NY
| Bronx High School Of Science | New York Gothams |
Rice
|
|
Michael Eberle
| SS |
North Hampton, NH
| The Governor's Academy | USA Mavericks |
Johns Hopkins University
|
|
Joe Enea
| RHP |
Manhasset, NY
| Manhasset Secondary | LI Titans |
Towson
|
|
Nicholas Fanti
| OF |
Hauppauge, NY
| Hauppauge | Body Armor Titans |
Marist
|
Phillies (31)
|
Jonathon Faraci
| RHP |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills West | SpartanX |
St. John's
|
|
Conlan Farrell
| RHP |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Bridgewater-Raritan | Central Jersey Panthers |
|
|
Matt Feinstein
| OF |
Old Brookville, NY
| Friends Academy | Long Island Whalers |
Dartmouth
|
|
Matt Fogarty
| LHP |
Millis, MA
| Millis | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Colby Fortin
| LHP |
Bow, NH
| Avon Old Farms | North East Baseball Rays |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
Brandon Fox
| RHP |
Manchester, CT
| Manchester | TCB Americans |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Sal Fradella
| RHP |
Manhasset, NY
| Chaminade | NextLevel Titans 2015 |
Villanova
|
|
Trevor Francesconi
| SS |
Suffern, NY
| The Albany Academy | East Coast Clippers |
NYU
|
|
Daniel Franchi
| OF |
Center Moriches, NY
| Center Moriches | MLI Phantoms White |
Binghamton
|
|
Jake Frasca
| RHP |
Darien, CT
| Darien | Bobby Valentine's Furry |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Aron Fried
| SS |
Ossining, NY
| Ossining | Hardball NY |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Justin Friedman
| RHP |
Pittstown, NJ
| The Pingry | NJ Twins |
George Washington
|
White Sox (26)
|
Ethan Frohman
| LHP |
Berkeley Heights, NJ
| Governor Livingston | Tri State Arsenal 17u Showcase 1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Selah Gabrielli-Dalomba
| RHP |
Amherst, MA
| Amherst Regional | The Strike Zone Select |
|
|
Jared Gallagher
| LHP |
Berlin, CT
| Berlin | Team Connecticut Baseball |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Nick Gallagher
| RHP |
New Fairfield, CT
| New Fairfield | The Clubhouse |
Binghamton
|
|
Marc Galvan
| RHP |
Brielle, NJ
| Manasquan | NJ Mavericks Leather Heads |
Manhattan
|
|
Gavin Garay
| 3B |
Lagrangeville, NY
| John F Kennedy Catholic | Taconic Rangers |
St. John's
|
Mets (26)
|
Christopher Garcia
| RHP |
Jersey City, NJ
| Hudson Catholic Regl | |
|
|
Zachary Genaway
| C |
Medford, NY
| Patchogue-Medford | South Shore Heat |
|
|
Thomas Genuario
| RHP |
Saddle Brook, NJ
| St. Mary's | Jersey Seminoles |
Rutgers
|
|
Daniel Gesior
| OF |
Tinton Falls, NJ
| St. John Vianney | Baseball Parks of America |
|
|
Jack Gethings
| SS |
Wallingford, CT
| The Williston Northampton | CT Grind |
Fairfield
|
|
Michael Gianci
| RHP |
Winchester, MA
| Avon Old Farms | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Chris Gibbons
| LHP |
Scotch Plains, NJ
| Scotch Plains Fanwood | Full Count |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Mike Gibbons
| RHP |
Watchung, NJ
| | |
Lehigh
|
|
Bo Gilligan
| LHP |
Ringwood, NJ
| Lakeland Regional | NJ Falcons |
Rowan University
|
|
Jake Gillis
| 3B |
Bellmawr, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Tri-State Arsenal 17 |
|
|
David Giusti
| RHP |
New Canaan, CT
| New Canaan | Connecticut Blue Jays |
Lafayette
|
|
David Glass
| RHP |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | Long Island Titans White 17U |
Johns Hopkins University
|
|
Max Goione
| SS |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | .9ers Baseball Club |
Siena
|
|
Josh Goldstein
| SS |
Haverhill, MA
| Haverhill | Eastern Massachusetts Firebirds |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
RC Goodman
| OF |
Springfield, MA
| Wilbraham And Monson Academy | American Legion Post 420 |
Framingham State College
|
|
Joe Granieri
| 3B |
West Babylon, NY
| West Babylon Senior | New York Steel Heads |
|
|
Josiah Gray
| SS |
New Rochelle, NY
| New Rochelle | Tigers Sports Club |
Le Moyne
|
Reds (2)
|
Ryan Greco
| RHP |
Camillus, NY
| West Genesee Senior | Baseball U New York |
|
|
John Greeley
| RHP |
Stony Point, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | Time to Sign Scout |
George Washington
|
|
Logan Greene
| OF |
Coventry, CT
| East Catholic | U16 Team CT Americans |
Massachusetts
|
|
Noah Gulino
| LHP |
Farmington, CT
| Farmington | Team CT American 15 |
Eastern Connecticut State
|
|
Justin Hagenman
| RHP |
Voorhees, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Evoshield Canes |
Penn State
|
Dodgers (23)
|
Hudsen Hagland
| RHP |
Charlestown, NH
| Tilton | NE Ravens |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Lucas Hall
| LHP |
Seaford, NY
| Seaford Senior | Next Level Titans |
Columbia
|
|
RJ Hall
| 1B |
Cohasset, MA
| Hotchkiss | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Jon Hansen
| 3B |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill East | South Jersey Elite |
George Mason
|
|
Brendan Harkin
| RHP |
Jericho, NY
| St. Dominic | |
Fairfield
|
|
Zachary Hart
| RHP |
Wallingford, CT
| Mark T. Sheehan | The Grind |
Franklin Pierce
|
Indians (10)
|
Billy Hartford
| C |
Williamsville, NY
| Williamsville South | East Coast Grays |
SUNY-Buffalo
|
|
Ryan Havunen
| 3B |
Lincoln, RI
| Lincoln High School (Alt) | Diamonds |
|
|
Max Hawkins
| SS |
Manasquan, NJ
| Manasquan | Point Pleasent Merchants |
Monmouth
|
|
Steven Heinrich
| LHP |
Lagrangeville, NY
| Arlington | Aces Admirals |
Dutchess CC
|
|
Cory Heitler
| RHP |
Fair Lawn, NJ
| Fair Lawn | New Jersey Seminoles |
Wagner
|
Reds (34)
|
Julian Henry
| SS |
Maplewood, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Locked in Expos |
NYU
|
|
Benjamin Herbster
| RHP |
Westfield, NJ
| Westfield | Ballpark Bulldogs |
Rhode Island
|
|
Christopher Hess
| LHP |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Joseph By-The-Sea Hs | Richmond County Baseball Club |
|
|
Steve Hewa
| C |
Galloway, NJ
| Absegami | So. Jersey Sandsharks 17u Showcase |
Rowan University
|
|
Luis Hidalgo
| 2B |
New York, NY
| Harry And Jeanette Weinberg Ac | |
|
|
Brian Hodges
| RHP |
LeRoy, NY
| Le Roy | Elite Performance of Rochester |
Niagara County CC
|
|
Naquan Holden
| SS |
Brooklyn, NY
| Perkiomen | Bonnies |
|
|
Evan Hopkins
| LHP |
Lebanon, CT
| Lyman Memorial | Connecticut Blue Jays |
|
|
Kyle Horton
| SS |
Monroe, CT
| Masuk | Baseball U |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Matthew Hosman
| RHP |
Peabody, MA
| Phillips Academy | New England Ruffnecks 18u |
Massachusetts
|
|
Evan Hull
| OF |
Westwood, NJ
| Westwood Junior/Senior | Wladyka Baseball |
Wesleyan University (Connecticut)
|
|
Brett Hyers
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | New Jersey 9ers |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Alexander Hyman
| RHP |
Monroe Township, NJ
| Monroe Twp | Farrah Scout |
New Haven
|
|
Brandon Janofsky
| SS |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | New Jersey 9ers |
Stony Brook
|
|
Christian Johnson
| OF |
Pleasant Valley, NY
| Arlington | Taconic Rangers |
|
|
Drew Johnson
| RHP |
Stoneham, MA
| Salisbury | East Cobb New England Expos |
|
|
Chris Jones
| SS |
Sewell, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Tri-State Arsenal Showcase 1 |
High Point
|
|
Tyler Kapuscinski
| 1B |
Marlboro, NJ
| Colts Neck | Baseball U |
Marist
|
|
Derek Kasperzyk
| SS |
Killingworth, CT
| Avon Old Farms | Team CT 18U Americans |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Eric Kaufman
| RHP |
Summit, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | |
|
|
Brian Kavanagh
| MIF |
East Meadow, NY
| East Meadow | |
|
|
Tyler Kay
| OF |
Freehold, NJ
| Colts Neck | Langan Baseball |
Ocean County College
|
|
Geoff Kayo
| RHP |
Londonderry, NH
| Londonderry | |
|
|
Benjamin Keeping
| OF |
Newburyport, MA
| Newburyport | Glenelg Tigers |
|
|
Brian Kelly
| SS |
Demarest, NJ
| N Valley | Wladyka Baseball |
Siena
|
|
Jake Kelly
| RHP |
West Haven, CT
| West Haven | CT Grind |
Salve Regina University
|
|
James Kelly
| RHP |
Oceanport, NJ
| Shore Reg | Baseball U |
Monmouth
|
|
Fran Kinsey
| OF |
Deptford, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | |
Iona
|
|
Evin Kleinganz
| RHP |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Arlington | Rangers |
|
|
Alex Knoebel
| RHP |
Nyack, NY
| Nyack Senior | Hardball NY |
|
|
Matthew Kooker
| RHP |
Princeton Junction, NJ
| The Peddie School | NJ Tigers |
Marist
|
|
Zachary Kotin
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Dalton | New York Grays |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Timothy Kranz
| SS |
Babylon, NY
| West Babylon Senior | South Shore Heat |
Stony Brook
|
|
Michael Kreiger
| RHP |
Derby, CT
| Derby | CT Grind |
Long Island University
|
|
Andy Labeck
| SS |
Valley Stream, NY
| Valley Stream South | |
|
|
Patrick Lagravinese
| SS |
St. James, NY
| Smithtown East | South Shore Heat |
Albany
|
|
Michael Lahoud
| C |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Egg Harbor Twp | Baseball U |
Monmouth
|
|
Kyle Lamantia
| C |
Smithtown, NY
| Commack | Long Island Brooklyn Dodgers |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
|
|
Johnny Lamont
| LHP |
Groton, MA
| Groton | |
|
|
Cam Lanzilli
| LHP |
Stoneham, MA
| Dexter | Northeast Baseball |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Tommy Larason
| RHP |
Norwell, MA
| Norwell | |
|
|
Ryan Larsen
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | NJ 9ers |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Justin Lasko
| RHP |
Stratford, CT
| Bunnell | Baseball U New England |
Massachusetts
|
Mets (30)
|
Colton Lawrence
| RHP |
Farmington, ME
| Mt Blue | Maine Lightning Blue 15u |
University of Southern Maine
|
|
Brett Layman
| SS |
Ludlow, MA
| Ludlow | American Legion Post 52 |
|
|
Anthony Lazar
| SS |
Mastic Beach, NY
| William Floyd | Team Baseball Heaven |
Marist
|
|
Dan Leckie
| SS |
Suffield, CT
| The Lawrenceville School | Connecticut Blue Jays |
Lafayette
|
|
Khalid Legette
| OF |
Teaneck, NJ
| Teaneck | Jersey Seminoles |
|
|
Justin Legowski
| LHP |
Farmington, CT
| The Loomis Chaffee | Boston Prospects |
Bates College
|
|
Isaiah Lewis
| OF |
Willingboro, NJ
| Inst Of Tech-Westampton | Nj Tigers |
|
|
Bobby Leyman
| RHP |
North Hampton, NH
| The Governor's Academy | The Show |
Brown
|
|
Sam Little
| OF |
Fayetteville, NY
| Christian Brothers Academy | Baseball U-NY |
|
|
Webb Little
| SS |
Fayetteville, NY
| Christian Brothers Academy | Baseball U-New York |
|
|
Owen Lorenz
| RHP |
Congers, NY
| Albertus Magnus | Time to Sign |
Elon
|
|
Brett Lubreski
| RHP |
North Plainfield, NJ
| Blair Academy | |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Evan Lumpinski
| OF |
Woodbridge, CT
| West Haven Notre Dame | Northeast U Baseball 17u |
Massachusetts
|
|
Zach Lutner
| RHP |
Sicklerville, NJ
| Timber Creek | Gallagher Team Mizuno |
Villanova
|
|
Thomas Maciura
| 2B |
East Meadow, NY
| East Meadow | MLI Phantoms |
Mohawk Valley CC
|
|
Morgan Maguire
| RHP |
Rumson, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | New Jersey 9ers |
Old Dominion
|
|
Darnell Maisonet
| OF |
Sicklerville, NJ
| Winslow Twp | Mizuno/Hamilton A's |
|
|
Lucas Maldonado
| LHP |
Hawthorne, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Diamond Buddies |
Pittsburgh
Southern Union State CC
|
|
Ben Mallet
| RHP |
Littleton, MA
| Monadnock Regional | |
|
|
Hayden Manning
| LHP |
Portland, CT
| Avon Old Farms | Connecticut Blue Jays |
Hartford
|
|
Michael Manzione
| RHP |
Glen Cove, NY
| Glen Cove | |
|
|
Nicholas Marotta
| RHP |
Manalapan, NJ
| Manalapan | Baseball Parks of America |
|
|
Andrew Marra
| RHP |
Sea Cliff, NY
| Chaminade | Next Level |
|
|
Matt Marsili
| RHP |
Apalachin, NY
| Owego Free Academy | |
James Madison
|
|
Michael Martinez
| OF |
West New York, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Tri State Arsenal Showcase 1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Alex Mastando
| RHP |
Lyndhurst, NJ
| Don Bosco Preparatory | Wladyka Baseball |
Monmouth
|
|
Nick Matera
| C |
Succasunna, NJ
| Roxbury | Morris County Cubs |
Rutgers
|
Phillies (34)
|
Musa Matiwane
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Nyc Ischool | New York Grays |
Akron
|
|
Kyle Mattei
| SS |
Bethany, CT
| Amity | Baseball U CT |
Eastern Connecticut State
|
|
Nikolaus Matus
| C |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | |
|
|
Kendall Mayer
| OF |
Plainfield, NJ
| Union Catholic | Clippers Baseball |
|
|
Brennan McAllister
| C |
Middletown, DE
| Middletown | Delaware Diamonds |
Rider
|
|
Liam McArthur
| OF |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Ridge | Tri-State Arsenal |
Seton Hall
|
|
Tom McCarthy
| 3B |
Allentown, NJ
| Allentown | Gallagher Baseball |
The College of New Jersey
|
|
Charlie McConnell
| SS |
Reading, MA
| Belmont Hill | Boston Rams |
Northeastern
|
Mariners (13)
|
Todd McDonald
| OF |
Langhorne, PA
| Neshaminy | New Jersey Super 17 |
|
|
Daniel McEvoy
| MIF |
East Moriches, NY
| Westhampton Beach Senior | South Florida Bandits |
|
|
Pat McGowan
| RHP |
Wellesley, MA
| St. Sebastian's School | Northeast Rays |
Holy Cross
|
|
Patrick McMackin
| RHP |
South Burlington, VT
| South Burlington | South Burlington American Legion Nationals |
|
|
Joseph McMahon
| C |
Holbrook, NY
| St. Anthony's | South Florida Bandits |
Murray State
|
|
Cole McManimon
| RHP |
Trenton, NJ
| Princeton Day | Gallagher Mizuno National Team |
Lehigh
|
|
Owen McMenamy
| OF |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills West | Next Level Titans |
Iona
|
|
Michael McNally
| RHP |
Dedham, MA
| Catholic Memorial | Dedham Senior Babe Ruth |
|
|
Brendan McNerney
| RHP |
Ardsley, NY
| Ardsley | Taconic Rangers |
|
|
Gerritt Merrill
| SS |
Marstons Mills, MA
| Nauset Regional | |
|
|
Alex Miller
| RHP |
Belle Mead, NJ
| Montgomery | Go Yard Scout Team |
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
James Miller
| 3B |
Red Bank, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | |
|
|
Richard Miller
| 3B |
Clarence, NY
| Canisius | Syracuse Sports Zone |
Towson
|
|
Matthew Million
| RHP |
Roebling, NJ
| Florence Twp Mem | NJ Tigers |
|
|
Andrew Misiaszek
| LHP |
Rockville Centre, NY
| South Side | |
Northeastern
|
Indians (32)
|
Nick Moglia
| 1B |
Brick, NJ
| Brick Twp | Team New Jersey Elite |
Concord University
|
|
Joshua Molina
| OF |
Wallingford, CT
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy and | |
|
|
Doug Molnar
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | 9ers Baseball Club |
Wagner
|
|
Nicholas Morena
| RHP |
Holbrook, NY
| Sachem North | Long Island Elite |
Stony Brook
|
|
Will Morgan
| OF |
Middletown, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | New Jersey Niners |
Old Dominion
|
|
Anthony Morrone
| RHP |
Millstone Township, NJ
| Allentown | |
Lehigh
|
|
Brian Moskey
| OF |
Higganum, CT
| Haddam-Killingworth | CT Bluejays |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Bobby Moskow
| OF |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Ridge | South Florida Bandits/South Jersey Young Guns |
Tulane
|
|
Andrew Mundy
| RHP |
Lake Grove, NY
| St. John the Baptist | Long Island Body Armour Titans |
Hofstra
|
|
Chris Murphy
| LHP |
Freehold, NJ
| Colts Neck | Langan Baseball |
|
|
Kyle Murphy
| RHP |
Billerica, MA
| Billerica Memorial | Northeast Baseball |
Northeastern
|
|
Robert Nadel
| RHP |
Winchester, MA
| Lawrence Academy | 17u East Coast Grays/So Cal NTT |
La Salle
|
|
Kumar Nambiar
| LHP |
Larchmont, NY
| Mamaroneck | Taconic Rangers |
Yale
|
Athletics (34)
|
Andrew Nardi
| RHP |
Morganville, NJ
| Marlboro | Baseball U |
Radford
|
Yankees (39)
|
Austin Nardi
| 3B |
Stamford, CT
| Westhill | NY Nine, Ny/ Time to sign |
|
|
Angelo Navetta
| 1B |
Staten Island, NY
| St Joseph by the Sea | |
|
|
David Nelson
| C |
Weare, NH
| John Stark Regional | Goffstown Senior Legion |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Jack Nelson
| RHP |
Sparta, NJ
| Pope John XXlll | 9ers Baseball Club |
Boston College
|
|
Zach Niziolek
| RHP |
Burlington, CT
| Northwest Catholic | CT Select |
|
|
David Nodeland
| RHP |
Port Jefferson, NY
| Comsewogue | |
|
|
John Nolan
| RHP |
Windsor, CT
| Windsor | Ct. Capitals 18u |
Siena
|
|
John Nollet
| SS |
Storrs, CT
| | |
Bryant
|
|
Mike Novello
| RHP |
Whitehouse Station, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | |
|
|
Matthew O'Neill
| C |
Morristown, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Locked In Baseball Expos |
Pennsylvania
|
Mets (20)
|
Russell Olive
| LHP |
Chelmsford, MA
| Cushing Academy | Lowell Junior Spinners Showcase |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
Rays (29)
|
Ryan Orender
| RHP |
Wall Township, NJ
| Wall High School | NJ Mavericks |
|
|
Jack Owens
| RHP |
North Scituate, RI
| Scituate | |
Bryant
|
|
Jonel R. Ozuna
| OF |
New York, NY
| All Hallows | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Richie Palacios
| SS |
Brooklyn, NY
| Berkeley Carroll | |
Towson
|
Indians (3)
|
Richie Palacios
| SS |
Brooklyn, NY
| Berkeley Carroll | |
Towson
|
Indians (3)
|
Jeffrey Paljevic
| OF |
Rego Park, NY
| Archbishop Molloy | South Florida Bandits |
Hofstra
|
|
Tyler Panno
| 3B |
River Vale, NJ
| Don Bosco Prep | Farrah Scout |
Bryant
|
|
Anthony Papa
| RHP |
Levittown, NY
| Division Avenue Senior | LI Titans West |
C.W. Post Campus/LIU
|
|
Storm Parish
| RHP |
Mendham, NJ
| Immaculata | South FL Bandits |
|
|
Brooks Parker
| RHP |
Weston, MA
| Deerfield Academy | New England Ruffnecks |
Colby College
|
|
Alexander Parkos
| 1B |
Meriden, CT
| Xavier | Goose's Gamers |
Eastern Connecticut State
|
|
Bret Parlante
| C |
Wrightstown, NJ
| Northern Burlington | Gallagher Team Mizuno |
Eckerd College
|
|
Joel Paulino
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| James Monroe | |
Morehead State
|
|
Nick Payesko
| LHP |
Yardville, NJ
| Holy Ghost Prep | Bandits Baseball |
Rider
|
|
Anthony Pecora
| SS |
Mamaroneck, NY
| Mamaroneck | Taconic Rangers |
Wagner
|
|
Nick Perez
| SS |
Lebanon, NJ
| The Hun | Tri-State Arsenal Showcase |
Rutgers
|
|
Anthony Peroni
| C |
Hamilton, NJ
| Hamilton East-Steinert | Gallagher 18U Team Mizuno |
Mercer County CC
|
Nationals (14)
|
Connor Perry
| OF |
Longmeadow, MA
| Salisbury | NE Royals |
Massachusetts
|
|
Travis Perry
| RHP |
Morristown, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Farrah Scout |
West Virginia Wesleyan
|
Giants (28)
|
Aaron Portee
| OF |
Lumberton, NJ
| Rancocas Valley | 9ers Baseball |
Saint Leo
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Brian Potter
| LHP |
Westford, MA
| Lawrence Academy | |
|
|
Rafael Quezada
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| George Washington | |
|
|
Rafael Quezada
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| George Washington | |
|
|
Adam Quine
| OF |
Chappaqua, NY
| Horace Greeley | Hardball NY Red |
|
|
Vincent Quinn
| RHP |
Staten Island, NY
| Tottenville | |
|
|
Zack Quintal
| 3B |
Eliot, ME
| Marshwood | USA Mavericks |
Maine
|
|
James Radvany
| 1B |
Lawrenceville, NJ
| Princeton Day | Gallagher Team Mizuno |
Villanova
|
|
Nick Rand
| RHP |
Hyde Park, NY
| Franklin D Roosevelt Senior | Taconic Rangers |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Adam Rapp
| 1B |
Burlington, NJ
| Northern Burlington | SJ Elite |
Morehead State
Harford CC
|
|
Shane Reardon
| RHP |
Kinnelon, NJ
| Kinnelon | NJ Super 17 |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
John Reda
| RHP |
Mahopac, NY
| Mahopac | USA Hawks |
SUNY-Cortland
|
|
Brandon Rentas
| RHP |
Wallingford, CT
| Mark T. Sheehan | |
|
|
Dylan Resk
| SS |
Ardsley, NY
| Ardsley | Tri-State Arsenal Showcase 1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Christopher (Kip) Richard
| C |
Kennebunk, ME
| Kennebunk | Southern Maine Tomahawks |
|
|
Neil Ring
| C |
Oxford, CT
| Blair Academy | New Jersey Revolution |
Old Dominion
|
|
Wayne Roberts Jr
| OF |
Brooklyn, NY
| Trinity-Pawling | |
Missouri Baptist
|
|
Matt Rocco
| SS |
Newington, CT
| Newington | Baseball U |
Stonehill College
|
|
Brad Rodier
| OF |
Erial, NJ
| Timber Creek | SJ Young Guns |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Sean Rodriguez
| LHP |
Nutley, NJ
| Nutley | Tri State Arsenal |
Susquehanna University
|
|
Lucas Rollins
| LHP |
Collingswood, NJ
| Collingswood | Akadema 16U National |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Jacob Roman
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| St. Raymond HS For Boys | |
|
|
Kevin Romero
| RHP |
Garfield, NJ
| Don Bosco Preparatory | |
|
|
Andrew Rosa
| RHP |
North Babylon, NY
| North Babylon | LI SEMINOLES |
|
|
Eric Rosenberg
| RHP |
Paramus, NJ
| Paramus | Teels Ravens |
|
|
Jonathan Rosero
| BHP |
Middle Village, NY
| Holy Cross | South Florida Bandits |
Villanova
|
|
Peter Rosetti
| RHP |
Danbury, CT
| Canterbury | |
|
|
Rich Rountree
| OF |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | Baseball U |
Delaware State
|
|
Nick Rubino
| 3B |
Rochester, NY
| Webster Thomas | East Coast Grays |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Charlie Ruegger
| RHP |
Morris Plains, NJ
| Whippany Park | BPE Titans |
|
Yankees (33)
|
Isaiah Russell
| 2B |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | BROOKLYN BONNIE BEES |
|
|
Tom Ryan
| SS |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Bombers |
Fairfield
|
|
Harry Sabo
| C |
Wilton, CT
| Wilton | Baseball U New England |
Stonehill College
|
|
Cody Sadreameli
| RHP |
Northfield, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | Sounth Florida Bandits |
|
|
Paul Salata
| 1B |
Norwalk, CT
| Brien Mcmahon | Baseball U New England |
Barry
|
|
Justin Salem
| SS |
Mahwah, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Jersey Seminoles |
Hofstra
|
|
Zachary Santora
| RHP |
Shrewsbury, MA
| Suffield Academy | 17U North East Baseball Lumberjacks |
Florida Tech
|
|
Nick Sayers
| OF |
New Castle, DE
| Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical | Delaware Diamonds |
|
|
Dante Scafidi
| LHP |
Sewell, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | South Jersey Giants |
Rutgers
|
|
Daniel Schirmacher
| RHP |
Manalapan, NJ
| St. John Vianney | Langan Baseball |
|
|
Luke Scoggins
| OF |
Merrick, NY
| Sanford H Calhoun | Diamond Spikes |
|
|
Anthony Scotti
| 3B |
Staten Island, NY
| Xaverian | RCBC |
Seton Hall
|
|
Tyler Shemick
| RHP |
Foster, RI
| LaSalle Academy | Legends Baseball |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Alexander Sica
| 1B |
Franklin Lakes, NJ
| Indian Hills | Jersey Seminoles 17u Showcase Team |
Hofstra
|
|
Stephen Sieczkowski
| OF |
Norwich, CT
| Norwich Technical | |
|
|
Mark Silvestri
| RHP |
Livingston, NJ
| Livingston | Locked In Expos |
Rhode Island
|
|
Josh Simpson
| LHP |
Stafford Springs, CT
| Stafford | Team Connecticut Baseball |
Columbia
|
Marlins (32)
|
Andrew Sipowicz
| RHP |
Orchard Park, NY
| Orchard Park | Buffalo Braves |
Canisius
|
|
Ricky Sisto
| SS |
Liverpool, NY
| Liverpool | CNY Thunder |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Brendan Smith
| RHP |
Purdys, NY
| Somers Senior | NY Swarm |
Albany
Dean College
|
|
Hunter Smith
| C |
West Caldwell, NJ
| James Caldwell | NJ Marlins |
William & Mary
|
|
Michael Smith
| 1B |
Commack, NY
| Commack | |
|
|
Ryan Smith
| LHP |
Garden City, NY
| Garden City | |
Princeton
|
Angels (18)
|
Justin Snyder
| LHP |
Georgetown, MA
| Salisbury | Scorpions |
|
|
Tyler Sokolich
| OF |
Old Tappan, NJ
| N Valley Reg H Old Tappan | Jersey Seminoles |
|
|
Ryan Solomon
| 3B |
Southborough, MA
| Algonquin Reg | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Northeastern
|
|
Frank Sommers
| RHP |
Malverne, NY
| Chaminade | Next Level Titans |
Holy Cross
|
|
Sam Spadafore
| RHP |
Liverpool, NY
| Cicero-North Syracuse | Syracuse Sports Zone Baseball Academy Braves |
|
|
Ryan Spagnoli
| SS |
Burlington, MA
| Arlington Catholic | 17U Legends Prospect |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Dan Spear
| RHP |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Gill St Bernard | Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
Davidson
|
|
Camillo Spinoso
| C |
Jamesville, NY
| Christian Brothers Academy | Syracuse Sports Zone Athletics |
George Washington
|
|
Zachary Steer
| LHP |
Concord, MA
| Middlesex | Legends Prospect 17u |
Oberlin College
|
|
Jacob Stein
| LHP |
Scarsdale, NY
| Scarsdale Senior | New York Nine |
|
|
Stevie Stevenson
| RHP |
Eastampton, NJ
| Rvrhs | Allout Or American Legion |
|
|
John Stewart
| 3B |
Granville, NY
| Greenwich Junior-Senior | Greenfield Yellow Jackets |
Marshall
|
Braves (40)
|
Kevin Stewart
| LHP |
Mountain Lakes, NJ
| Mountain Lakes | |
Marist
|
|
PJ Strahm
| RHP |
Milltown, NJ
| Rutgers Preparatory | |
Bucknell
|
|
Christian Suk
| RHP |
Columbia, NJ
| Blair Academy | NJ Heat/NJ Marlins |
Nicholls State
|
|
Sean Sullivan
| 2B |
Hopedale, MA
| The Rivers | East Cobb New England Expos |
Dartmouth
|
|
Ryan Takacs
| RHP |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | Gallagher's Baseball |
Manhattan
|
|
Randy Taveras
| 2B |
Bronx, NY
| Salesian | Bronx Bombers |
Marist
Three Rivers CC
|
|
Howard Taylor
| RHP |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Liberty | Howell Pal Elite |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Nick (Nicholas) Tedesco
| 1B |
Holbrook, NY
| Sachem East | Hanks Yanks |
Hofstra
|
|
Joe Timmins
| OF |
Middletown, NJ
| Middletown South | |
|
|
Michael Tiplady
| C |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | Baseball U |
Arcadia University
|
|
Joel Torres
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| George Washington Carver | |
|
|
Oscar Torres
| 3B |
Brooklyn, NY
| Williamsburg HS-Architecture/Design | Brooklyn Bonnies |
Prince George’s CC
|
|
Vincent Torres
| LHP |
Bronx, NY
| Mercersburg Academy | Team Citius |
Birmingham-Southern College
|
|
Robert Tramondozzi
| 3B |
Peabody, MA
| Peabody Veterans Memorial | |
Massachusetts, Boston
|
|
Sean Trenholm
| OF |
Ossining, NY
| Ossining | Taconic Rangers |
Binghamton
|
|
Matt Tsukroff
| 1B |
Towacco, NJ
| Montville | North Jersey Cardinals |
Binghamton
|
|
James Varela
| RHP |
Levittown, NY
| Division Avenue Senior | Titans |
Post
|
|
John Vasiliu
| RHP |
Lawrenceville, NJ
| The Lawrenceville School | Baseball Parks of America |
Amherst College
|
|
Alvin Vega
| RHP |
Elizabeth, NJ
| Elizabeth | Full Count Baseball |
Canisius
|
|
Antonio Velardi
| RHP |
Nutley, NJ
| St. Peter's Preparatory | Wladyaka Baseball |
Iona
|
|
Robert Velasquez
| 2B |
Bronx, NY
| Walton | |
|
|
Richard Villa
| C |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills East | Long Island Titans White |
Lafayette
|
|
Michael Wagner
| 3B |
Victor, NY
| Undecided | Sportszone Braves Red |
|
|
Ryan Walker
| SS |
Painted Post, NY
| Corning-Painted Post West | Syracuse SportZone |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Cameron Walsh
| OF |
Duxbury, MA
| Duxbury | New England Ruffnecks |
Northeastern
|
|
Justin Walsh
| LHP |
Dighton, MA
| Dighton Rehoboth High School | |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Sam Walsh
| RHP |
Syracuse, NY
| Westhill | Baseball U New York |
|
|
Benjamin Wanger
| 1B |
Newton, MA
| Belmont Hill | North East Baseball |
Yale
|
|
Colin Ward
| RHP |
Medfield, MA
| Belmont Hill | |
|
|
Brendan Welch
| LHP |
Easton, MA
| Oliver Ames | Post 7 American Legion |
|
|
Jeremy Westaway
| RHP |
Mendham, NJ
| The Morristown-Beard | Morris County Cubs |
Binghamton
|
|
Greg Westhelle
| RHP |
Norwood, NJ
| N Valley Reg H Old Tappan | |
|
|
Andrew White
| RHP |
Amherst, NY
| Williamsville East | |
|
|
Simon Whiteman
| SS |
Trumbull, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | Trumbull Amer. Legion |
Yale
|
Giants (9)
|
Jack Wilhoite
| 1B |
Winchester, MA
| Belmont Hill | |
Bowdoin College
|
|
Steven Withers
| SS |
Staten Island, NY
| St Joseph by the Sea | |
|
|
Danny Wondrack
| C |
Wall, NJ
| Wall High School | 9ers Baseball Club |
College of Charleston
|
|
Andrew Workman
| RHP |
Pound Ridge, NY
| Fox Lane | Westchester Lightniing |
|
|
Will Wortmann
| OF |
Bedford, NY
| Fox Lane | New York Nines |
Gettysburg
|
|
Nate Wrighter
| RHP |
Windsor, NY
| Windsor Central | East Coast Grays |
Bryant
|
|
Connor Youncofski
| RHP |
Hamilton, NJ
| Middletown H S North | |
|
|
Austin Young
| 3B |
Millbury, MA
| Worcester Academy | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Tim Zeng
| OF |
Lumberton, NJ
| Rancocas Valley | Tri State Arsenal 16U Showcase 1 |
Fairfield
|
|