1,528 MLB PLAYERS | 12,794 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
NH River Bandits Adrian Siravo R93
Team BEAST Channing Austin R91
Northeast Pride Scout Team Eric Yost R91
FTB Mid Atlantic Jovan Gill R90
GS Surge Team Akadema 2020 National Michael Quigley R90
Team Citius 2020 National Justin Rodriguez R90
US Elite Underclass National Rafael Solano R90
FTB Mid Atlantic Aaron Combs R89
FTB Mid Atlantic Tyler Davis L89
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Ricky Erbeck R89
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Braedin Hunt R89
Wladyka Baseball Michael Ruggieri R89
Baseball Performance Center Justin Szestowicki R89
FTB Mid Atlantic Dominic Velazquez R89
Northeast Pride Scout Team Von Baker R88
Team Citius 2020 National Benjamin Baker-Livingston R88
East Coast Sandhogs - 17U McGloin Hank Bearden R88
Staten Island Orioles Scout Matthew Bedford R88
Baseball Performance Center Gannon Brady R88
Baseball U CT Ian Cooke R88
Stars Baseball 18U Sisk Eddie Eisert R88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Nicholas Feretic R88
US Elite Underclass National Sean Hard R88
MSI 2021 Black Luke Holman R88
GS Surge Team Akadema 2020 National Trey Matthews L88
Northeast Pride Scout Team Bryce Reimer L88
FTB Mid Atlantic Cole Reynolds L88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Jackson Ritchey R88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Rece Ritchey L88
Team BEAST Devin Rivera R88
Richmond County Mid Atlantic Select Mark Scamardella R88
New York X Carlos Carmona R87
Team BEAST Michael Dimartino R87
Baseball Performance Center Sean Duffy R87
First Move Robert Estrada R87
Baseball U South Jersey Alex Hunt R87
US ELITE 2020 Mid Atlantic Robert Kelley R87
NH River Bandits Owen Kellington R87
GS Surge Team Akadema 2020 National Kelvin Marte L87
Northeast Pride Scout Team Caleb Martin R87
US Elite Underclass National Daniel Quintana R87
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Ryan Rumsey R87
Team Citius 2020 National Bailey Uderitz R87
Jersey Bombers Select Jarrett Urban R87
East Coast Sandhogs - 17U McGloin Bijan Anvar R86
East Coast Sandhogs - 17U McGloin Cam Burris R86
Wladyka Baseball Luke Chenault L86
Stars Baseball 18U Sisk Jared Dingus R86
Richmond County Mid Atlantic Select Christopher Ho R86
Baseball Performance Center Steven Kaenzig R86
US Elite Underclass National Alexander Meckley R86
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Andrelis Payamps R86
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Adonis Perez R86
MSI 2021 Black Alejandro Rosado R86
Long Island Titans Downey Jacob Steinmetz R86
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Zach Stichweh R86
Team Citius 2020 National Evan Sweeting R86
Team BEAST Joe Wozny R86
East Coast Sandhogs - 17U McGloin Jonathan Zayas L86
Crusaders Baseball Club Dylan Beers R85
Team BEAST Adam Bogosian R85
Stars Baseball 18U Sisk Everett Catlett L85
Nexgen elite Kyle Cavataio R85
Wladyka Baseball Jimmy Kemp R85
FTB Mid Atlantic 2021 Tyler Lynch L85
Baseball U CT Luke Pilego R85
FTB Mid Atlantic Danny Rosenfield L85
Super 17 (2020) Derek Vonhorn R85
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s TJ Wachter R85
Richmond County Mid Atlantic Select Jake Babuschak R84
Baseball U CT Josh Baker R84
Team Citius 2020 National Sammy Bathermy R84
Baseball Performance Center Ben Bradt R84
Team BEAST Tyler Cox R84
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Tommy Delany R84
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Sawyer Duarte R84
Stars Baseball 18U Sisk Adam Fischer L84
Northeast Pride Scout Team Sean Foody R84
FTB Mid Atlantic Luke Goodyear L84
US Elite Underclass National Cole Klein L84
NJ Rising Rebels 2020 Luis Matias R84
First Move Marcus Monroe R84
Team BEAST Nicholas Papageorge R84
Baseball U South Jersey Michael Racobaldo R84
US Elite Underclass National Sabien Rivera R84
US ELITE 2020 Mid Atlantic Aidan Ruiz L84
Baseball U South Jersey Mekhi Sanchez L84
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Cullen Santa Maria R84
Baseball Performance Center Braedon Scherer L84
Super 17 (2020) Nathaniel Scott R84
Baseball U South Jersey Tyler Szilagyi R84
GS Surge Team Akadema 2020 National Quinlan Wiley R84
Baseball U South Jersey Michael Baginski R83
NH River Bandits Devin Bedell R83
Baseball Performance Center Josh Bonham R83
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Matthew Carey R83
GS Surge Team Akadema 2020 National Jason Castillo R83
NH River Bandits Ryan Dee R83
US ELITE 2020 Mid Atlantic Andres Enriquez R83
US Elite Underclass National Chase Horst L83
Team BEAST Donald Lent L83
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Max Martin R83
Long Island Titans Downey Timothy Mott R83
FTB Mid Atlantic 2021 Cam Rokisky R83
First Move Randy Sanchez R83
Team Citius Justin Taveras R83
Baseball Performance Center Jackson Vanesko L83
Jersey Bombers Select Joshua Weinstein R83
Team Citius Bobby Bland R82
Baseball U CT Arthur Cordes L82
NJ Rising Rebels 2020 Patrick Coyne R82
Northeast Pride Scout Team Evan Dempsey R82
NH River Bandits Ryan Eaton R82
Team Citius 2020 National Carsten Finnvold L82
Wladyka Baseball CJ Francisco R82
Super 17 (2020) Ben Iervolino L82
Baseball U CT Richie Kerstetter L82
Richmond County Mid Atlantic Select Tommy Lamar R82
Super 17 (2020) Kyle Mahady R82
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Joseph Mascio L82
Baseball Performance Center Brody McKenzie R82
Richmond County Mid Atlantic Select Christian Rice R82
Diamond Jacks Gold Andrew Rubayo R82
Long Island Titans Quattrini Tommy Ventimiglia R82
Diamond Jacks Gold Briant Bazydio L81
Long Island Titans Downey Dylan Bruno L81
NJ Rising Rebels 2020 Jacob Buurman R81
Long Island Titans Downey Giovanni Cocchiaro R81
East Coast Sandhogs - 17U McGloin Marcus Danchision R81
Team BEAST Ziv Gar R81
FTB Mid Atlantic 2021 Tyler Harden R81
Baseball U CT Cj Johnson R81
Northeast Pride Scout Team William Kindl L81
US Elite Underclass National Liam Martin R81
Baseball U CT Alistair Morin R81
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Jake Moss R81
Team BEAST Oscar Osborne R81
FTB Mid Atlantic 2021 Steven Paul R81
GS Surge Team Akadema 2020 National Matthew Perine R81
New York X Joe Prisco R81
East Coast Sandhogs - 17U McGloin Braden Quinn L81
NJ Rising Rebels 2020 Ryan Reynolds R81
Nexgen elite Josh Russo R81
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Anthony Scarlata R81
Keystone Natioinals Showcase Gabe Sheridan R81
Diamond Jacks Gold (2020) Jon Travisano R81
MA Show 18U Select Jake Vitale R81
Stars Baseball 18U Sisk Colby Vollmer R81
Jersey Bombers Select Johnny Albrecht R80
Northeast Pride Scout Team Robert Carbone L80
Keystone Natioinals Showcase Brady Cullen R80
MSI 2021 Black Greg Impriano R80
US ELITE 2020 Mid Atlantic Ayodele Jackson R80
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Josh Kaplan R80
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Erik Lipson L80
Wladyka Baseball National Cole McGonigal L80
Nexgen elite James McKechnie R80
Staten Island Orioles Scout Nicholas Muglia R80
First Move Matt Perez R80
FTB Mid Atlantic 2021 Jonathan Peterson L80
Nexgen elite Matt Saborio R80
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Abel Saft R80
Team Citius Gerard Santos R80
Wladyka Baseball Trevor Santos L80
MA Show 18U Select Anthony Schooley R80
US Elite Underclass National Christian Shertzer R80
MSI 2021 Black Aiden Starn R80
.9ers Baseball Club 2020 Matt Villapiano L80
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Patrick Walega R80
Long Island Titans Quattrini Jordan Zucker L80
New York X Johan Benitez L79
Diamond Jacks Gold (2020) Mike Bonaguidi R79
Jersey Bombers Select Michael Caldon R79
Nexgen elite Matthew Disanti R79
Team BEAST Christopher Ewing R79
Staten Island Orioles Scout Ryan Kehoe R79
Long Island Titans Quattrini Matthew Mancuso L79
Staten Island Orioles Scout Christopher Mattioli R79
Staten Island Orioles Scout Gaetano Pennisi R79
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Johnny Pilla R79
Diamond Jacks Gold Haydn Strycharz L79
Wladyka Baseball National Ethan Vellenga L79
East Coast Sandhogs - 17U McGloin Andrew Alise R78
Wladyka Baseball National Dominick Coppola R78
Diamond Jacks Gold (2020) Rush Ehrhart R78
Wladyka Baseball Lou Fabbo R78
First Move Julian Gonzalez R78
Diamond Jacks Gold Eric Knapp R78
PAL Elite Baseball Chris Krause R78
Wladyka Baseball Matt Lalomia R78
Wladyka Baseball Tanner Newby R78
Richmond County Mid Atlantic Select Jack Nitti R78
Team Citius Raymond Pereira R78
FTB Mid Atlantic 2021 Will Pitt R78
Crusaders Baseball Club Tyler Rodriguez L78
Jersey Bombers Select Julian Santana R78
Diamond Jacks Gold (2020) Roshan Sundar R78
PAL Elite Baseball Derik Wong R78
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Kyle Adorno R77
Diamond Jacks Super 17 Luke Crawford R77
NH River Bandits Sam Crawford R77
Keystone Natioinals Showcase Jason Madrak R77
Stars Baseball 18U Sisk Ethan Marotske R77
Team BEAST Philip Menist L77
Long Island Titans Quattrini Sean Mileti L77
Wladyka Baseball Hunter Sabbers L77
Keystone Natioinals Showcase Teegan Starr L77
FTB Mid Atlantic 2021 Kyle Ball R76
Diamond Jacks Gold (2020) Jacob Ciasulli L76
Richmond County Mid Atlantic Select Jayson Cruz L76
Crusaders Baseball Club Jake Danyluk L76
Jersey Bombers Select Aj Gugliotta L76
US Elite NJ 17u Ronan Sung Min Hwang L76
Nexgen elite Sam Kelstein L76
Jersey Bombers Select Aaryan Mehta R76
Crusaders Baseball Club John Morehead R76
US Elite NJ 17u Sam Nomura R76
Staten Island Orioles Scout Matthew Zguro R76
US Elite NJ 17u Kwaku Boachie-Agyeman R75
Crusaders Baseball Club Ben Crowley R75
MA Show 18U Select Ethan Gardner R75
NH River Bandits Cameron Haynes L75
US Elite NJ 17u Ryan Kochie R75
PAL Elite Baseball William Loftus R75
Tri State Arsenal 2022 Leo McElroy R75
MSI 2021 Black Dante Pozzi R75
Diamond Jacks Gold (2020) Derrick Ricci-Riner R75
New York X Jimmy Tighe R75
First Move Quincy Mitchell L74
US Elite NJ 17u Luke Nomura R74
Diamond Jacks Gold Blake Booth R73
New York X Dom D'Andrea R73
Westside Hawks James (JT) Glasgow R73
Keystone Natioinals Showcase Caleb Roy R73
New York X Logan Nieves L72
Crusaders Baseball Club Jason Pearson L72
Nexgen elite Matt Tringali R72
PAL Elite Baseball Nick Covolus R71
Wladyka Baseball National Ryan Krug L71
PAL Elite Baseball Michael Owens R70
NJ Rising Rebels 2020 Jackson Ponzo R70
US Elite NJ 17u Chad Brunner R69
Westside Hawks Jory Lee R69
Team BEAST Vasilios Vafakos R69
PAL Elite Baseball Thomas Gibson R66
US Elite NJ 17u Nicolas Di Sciascio R65
Copyright 1994-2021 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.