1,511 MLB PLAYERS | 12,794 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Sticks Baseball Academy Mason Auer R95
Sticks Baseball Academy Ethan Long R94
GBG NW Marucci Ronan Kopp L93
Tomateros 2020 Julian Aguiar R92
eXposure West Brenton Beck R92
eXposure West Terrell Hudson R92
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Tyson McInnes R92
Majestic National Joey Cammarata R91
North East Baseball National Jackson Haga R91
Sticks Baseball Academy Zane Ryne Neves R91
North East Baseball National Ryan Vanderhei R91
Sticks Baseball Academy Cody Adcock R90
North East Baseball National Sayer Diederich L90
Sticks Baseball Academy Nicholas Griffin L90
North East Baseball National Eli Ankeney L89
MAC Elite 2020 Mason Ashcraft R89
Sticks Baseball Academy Michael Brewer R89
GBG NW Marucci Kyle Conway R89
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Jared Feikes R89
Sticks Baseball Academy Colton McIntosh R89
Sticks Baseball Academy Peyton Pallette R89
LVR Michael Rice R89
Sticks Baseball Academy Nathan Rintz R89
Chicago CandiZo's Andrew Alfini R88
LVR Garrett Cutting R88
eXposure West Sonny Fauci R88
North East Baseball National Nathan Haberthier R88
Jaxx Kannon Handy L88
North East Baseball National Jay Luikart L88
eXposure West Brandon Melendez R88
PLAYERS CHOICE ACADEMY Jackson Moltz R88
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Derek Shaver R88
LVR Peyton Cole R87
eXposure West Connor Culp R87
Sticks Baseball Academy Hunter Elliott L87
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Liam Hatakenaka L87
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Caleb Heuertz R87
Sticks Baseball Academy Brycen Mautz L87
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Wyatt Nelson R87
LVR Bryce Robison R87
Majestic National Seth Spencer L87
WEST HILLS VIPERS Fred Buckson R86
Chicago CandiZo's Nathan Diamond L86
CCB Ian Koenig R86
Majestic National Tyler Magin R86
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Reilly Olmsted R86
Minnesota Millers - 18U Maximilian Ramirez Iv R86
Brewers Langley Blaze Noah Takacs R86
North East Baseball National Caleb Thomason R86
Majestic National Matthew Bohnert Jr. L85
Living Legends 18u Cole Brincefield R85
Minnesota Millers - 18U Mitchel Casperson R85
North East Baseball National Jack Cebert R85
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Javier Cera-Almager R85
Inside Pitch Prospects Anish Cherwoo R85
EJ Sports Warriors Ben Clark R85
WEST HILLS VIPERS Nathan Deschryver R85
Minnesota Millers - 18U Isaac Frandsen R85
BULLDOGS ELITE 18U Demetrius Freeman R85
LVR Noah Glaser L85
EJ Sports Warriors Dylan Hughes R85
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Joey Hurth R85
eXposure West Tanner Isaacs L85
Majestic National Brian Kalmer R85
Inside Pitch Prospects Brian McBroom R85
LVR Trevor Meisner R85
AZ Future Stars Ryan Meyer R85
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Kobe Olson R85
eXposure West Marco Ozuna R85
Chicago CandiZo's Logan Ryan R85
Brewers Langley Blaze Loreto Siniscalchi R85
Brewers Langley Blaze Leland Wilson L85
Majestic National Riley Barrett R84
North East Baseball American Michael Bathauer R84
GBG NW Marucci James Benham R84
Sticks Baseball Academy Talon Brown R84
CCB Griffith Fenn L84
Sticks Baseball Academy Dakota Frachiseur L84
Brewers Langley Blaze Lukas Frers L84
LVR Brennan Holligan R84
GBG NW Marucci Devin Keen R84
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Jeter Larson R84
EJ Sports Warriors Nick Liechty L84
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Nicolas Linarte R84
North East Baseball American John Luke Marlin R84
Tomateros 2020 Ricky Perez R84
Jaxx Jacob Shaver R84
PLAYERS CHOICE ACADEMY Mason Trail R84
CCB Jordan Banholzer L83
Minnesota Millers - 18U Aj Beasley R83
GBG NW Marucci Matt Bergevin R83
GBG NW Marucci Ary Dulfer R83
AZ Future Stars Jake Evans R83
Rijo Athletics AZ Derek Figueroa R83
Sticks Baseball Academy Cameron Hood L83
Brewers Langley Blaze Dawson Hurford R83
Southwest Baseball KNights Cameron Jung R83
Hit Dawg Upperclassmen Jeremy Klick R83
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Cole Pearson R83
LVR Austin Raleigh L83
Majestic National Cooper Rust R83
EJ Sports Warriors Nolin Shervais R83
North East Baseball American Dane Vanderwerf R83
PLAYERS CHOICE ACADEMY Drew Woody L83
North East Baseball American Max Zdimal L83
Jaxx Preston Bird R82
Minnesota Millers - 18U Noah Borwege L82
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Red Duke Coborn R82
Rijo Athletics AZ Joey Collier L82
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Kathan Decker R82
Inside Pitch Prospects Zac Donohue R82
EJ Sports Warriors Chase Doris R82
Living Legends 18u Zach Douglas R82
CCB Cole Duey R82
PLAYERS CHOICE ACADEMY Eli Elliott R82
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 16U Matthew Fike L82
eXposure West Justin Flebbe L82
Southwest Baseball KNights Mason Gehling R82
EJ Sports Warriors Nicholas Henderson R82
Chicago CandiZo's Brandon Hutson R82
CCB Andrew Kachel R82
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Brockton Keller R82
CCB Colby Lane L82
Chicago CandiZo's Jake Lynch L82
Majestic National Matthew Masciangelo L82
WEST HILLS VIPERS Isaac Richardson R82
MAC Elite 2020 Damien Roddy R82
Living Legends 18u Justin Vose L82
North East Baseball American Will Winter R82
NSA Baseball Jordan Writer R82
Chicago CandiZo's Nicholas Black R81
EJ Sports Warriors Scott Burkland L81
Elite Baseball USA Gabriel Courtright R81
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 16U Tanner Dawson R81
Rijo Athletics AZ Valentin Flores Jr L81
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 16U Josh Fluet R81
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Josh Fluet R81
Sticks Baseball Academy Rocky King L81
Inside Pitch Prospects Ethan Klebeck R81
AZ Future Stars Jesh Leckey R81
WEST HILLS VIPERS Chandler Lindstrom R81
BULLDOGS ELITE 18U David Loera R81
Elite Baseball USA Eryk Lopez R81
GBG NW Marucci Carson Lydon L81
Tomateros 2020 Samuel Martin L81
GBG NW Marucci Hunter McKlosky R81
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Red Jacob Prosch R81
Rijo Athletics AZ Michael Riley R81
Rijo Athletics AZ Kaden Schiefelbein R81
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Treston Shallenberger R81
MAC Elite 2020 Eston Storm L81
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Caden Welch L81
Inside Pitch Prospects Dorian Acosta R80
CCB Jonah Advincula R80
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Cole Bakker L80
MN Icemen 18u Austin Bergum R80
Rijo Athletics AZ Andrew Biddle R80
NSA Baseball Alex Chavira R80
Hit Dawg Upperclassmen Anthony Esposito R80
Inside Pitch Prospects Brett Kleisinger R80
MAC Elite 2020 Jack Kolich R80
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Nolan Macdonald R80
STARS N’ SPIKES 18U Tyler Mead R80
Elite Baseball USA George Mercado L80
North East Baseball American Jackson Newkham R80
eXposure West Lincoln Orellana R80
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Evan Shaw L80
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Evan Wilde L80
Minnesota Millers - 18U Brennan Albert R79
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Rilee Araya L79
EJ Sports Warriors Alex Campos R79
Living Legends 18u Josh Caravalho R79
Tomateros 2020 Sergio Cazares L79
Living Legends 18u Tyler Chapman L79
WEST HILLS VIPERS Owen Davies L79
MN Icemen 18u Jackson Dunn R79
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black John "Jack" Erickson R79
Jaxx Kayden Goodman R79
AZ Future Stars Austin Henry R79
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Jacob Kaepernick L79
Rijo Athletics AZ Tyler Kearney R79
Minnesota Millers - 18U Turner Macintosh L79
Living Legends 18u Mikey Marx R79
CCB Jarred Mazzaferro R79
PLAYERS CHOICE ACADEMY Michael Modrick L79
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Micah Montano R79
BULLDOGS ELITE 18U Harvey Pena R79
AZ Future Stars Kevin Perez R79
Chicago CandiZo's Tommy Picha R79
Jaxx Easton Rex L79
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Terrell Rogers L79
Majestic National Jake Schulz R79
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Red Drake Siens R79
PLAYERS CHOICE ACADEMY Matt Stranton R79
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Upperclass Roy Caleb Stubbings R79
Rijo Athletics AZ Peyton Thalman R79
Rijo Athletics AZ Trevor Toland L79
NSA Baseball Tanner Bartakian R78
Chicago CandiZo's Blake Breon L78
NSA Baseball Austin Cates R78
MN Icemen 18u Korey Dahlberg R78
MAC Elite 2020 Jace Dominic L78
Elite Baseball USA Fernando Echeveste R78
Brewers Langley Blaze Evan Finnie R78
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Korban Hathaway R78
Inside Pitch Prospects Graham Hinsche R78
BULLDOGS ELITE 18U Dylan Lopez R78
WEST HILLS VIPERS Greyson McCormick R78
WEST HILLS VIPERS Kaden McDowell R78
NSA Baseball John Pashales R78
EJ Sports Warriors Eric Prough R78
Jaxx Connor Robley R78
STARS N’ SPIKES 18U Nick Rogers R78
STARS N’ SPIKES 18U Gabriel Rojas R78
Tomateros 2020 Julian Ruiz R78
Minnesota Millers - 18U Benton Scott R78
Brewers Langley Blaze Jackson Stephens R78
Rijo Athletics AZ Quade Swearingen R78
Southwest Baseball KNights Andrew Talley R78
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Red Diego Waisanen R78
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Red Owen Basri R77
Tomateros 2020 Damian Beltran R77
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Austin Boesch R77
North East Baseball American Braden Buche L77
NSA Baseball Jake Edgington R77
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Eric Luchies L77
Inside Pitch Prospects Chris Mead R77
Living Legends 18u Brandon Pitts R77
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Ben Prediger R77
MAC Elite 2020 Joseph Romero R77
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 16U Juan "Keke" Romero-Miranda R77
Living Legends 18u Josh Say L77
NSA Baseball Brayden Buttweiler L76
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Red Blake Hogan R76
MN Icemen 18u Charlie Hora L76
Hit Dawg Upperclassmen Justin Kloster L76
Jaxx Ethan Lamb R76
Southwest Baseball KNights Robert Petersen R76
STARS N’ SPIKES 18U Anthony Torres R76
AZ Future Stars Robby Weeks R76
Jaxx Ethan Bergstrom R75
Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black Noah Furcht R75
BULLDOGS ELITE 18U Julian Gonzalez R75
WEST HILLS VIPERS Geordan Kawahara R75
Elite Baseball USA Jesse Magdaleno R75
Southwest Baseball KNights Anthony Trippi R75
PLAYERS CHOICE ACADEMY Trevor Walls R75
MN Icemen 18u Drew Grindahl R74
MN Icemen 18u Spencer Helberg R74
WEST HILLS VIPERS Hector Infante R74
BULLDOGS ELITE 18U Joseph Medina R74
AZ Future Stars Robert Napodano R74
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Luke Politi L74
NSA Baseball Reid Alesia R73
Hit Dawg Upperclassmen Ben Buchert R73
NSA Baseball Drew Cammann R73
Rijo Athletics AZ Ben Carlo L73
Cascade Crush Baseball Club Lane Harlan R73
MAC Elite 2020 Ryan Lovato R73
MAC Elite 2020 Cristian Moreno R73
Southwest Baseball KNights Easton Jacob B72
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 16U Daniel James R72
AZ Future Stars Reilly Macdonald R72
MN Icemen 18u Cody Martinson R72
Southwest Baseball KNights Mike Leija R71
Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team - Canada 18U Pierce Garver L70
STARS N’ SPIKES 18U Alan Kernin R69
Hit Dawg Upperclassmen Cody Tomb R66
Copyright 1994-2021 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.