2,096 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Team Elite White Noah Kalarickal R89
South DeKalb Tribe 2024 Scout Yenli Nolasco R89
Canes Southeast 18u Caiden Stewart R88
Canes Southeast 18u Drew Baker R87
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Charlie Hendrix R87
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Tyler Waddell R87
Titans 18U Scout Team Brayden Antonelli R86
5 Star ATL Mafia Damian Brown R86
Canes Southeast 18u Easton White R86
East Cobb Astros 16u Joseph Mittiga R85
Mission Baseball Cooper Poe R85
Canes Southeast 18u Josh Price R85
Georgia Liberty 18U Premier Marquise Blackman R84
ZT Southeast 18U Konner Burrell R84
South DeKalb Tribe 2024 Scout Heath Henley R84
5 Star ATL Mafia Luke Hopper R84
South DeKalb Tribe 2024 Scout Daniel McIntosh R84
Premier Prospects Academy Manuel Mejia Gil R84
Canes Southeast 18u Alejandro Narvaez R84
South DeKalb Tribe 2024 Scout Derek Peoples R84
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Ethan Babcock R83
SmarTense 18U Baseball Taver Harden R83
Gbg 17u Southeast Conner Hendrix R83
Premier Prospects Academy Ronny Jimenez Baez R83
Team Elite White Max Rogozinski R83
Team Elite White Chase Turman R83
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Cooper Zeckman R83
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Brayden Bassett L82
Premier Prospects Academy John Belizaire R82
Gbg 17u Southeast Mason Grindstaff L82
5 Star ATL Mafia Toney Guillory R82
Florida Pokers National Upperclass Powered By Nike David Oglesby-Smith R82
Canes Southeast Montgomery Jordan Oldknow R82
SmarTense 18U Baseball Noah Orfi L82
East Cobb Astros 16u John Whitt R82
Florida Pokers National Upperclass Powered By Nike Cooper Young R82
Florida Pokers National Upperclass Powered By Nike Landen Broaddus L81
Georgia Liberty 18U Premier Luke Dijohn L81
Titans 18U Scout Team Landon Estes R81
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Michael Gagliano L81
Premier Prospects Academy Bryan Moises Mateo L81
East Cobb Colt 45s 18u Scotty Milbourn R81
ZT Southeast 18U Kade Nicholson R81
ZT Southeast 18U Shelton Ramey R81
ZT Southeast 18U Luke Sanders R81
Georgia Liberty 18U Premier Dale Towe R81
SmarTense 18U Baseball Sebastien Walsh L81
Canes Southeast Montgomery Timmy Belcher R80
5 Star ATL Mafia Quinn Carter R80
Team Elite White Will Dodd R80
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Eli Hardage R80
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Jackson Hurd L80
East Cobb Astros 16u Zachary Jansen R80
Pro Stock/Axe Bat 18u Vaughn Krohn R80
Georgia Liberty 18U Premier Caden Lanier R80
Canes Southeast Montgomery Thomas Martens R80
SmarTense 18U Baseball William Myhand L80
5 Star ATL Mafia Gavin Sewell-Strabala R80
Mission Baseball Alex Brew L79
Gbg 17u Southeast Josh Owens R79
5 Star ATL Mafia Campbell Payton L79
5 Star ATL Mafia Nathan Thach R79
ZT Southeast 18U Dylan Thompson R79
Premier Prospects Academy Henry Urena L79
Mission Baseball Andrew Wenger R79
ZT Southeast 18U Trevor Butler L78
5 Star ATL Mafia Trevor Butler L78
Team Elite White Prestin Coursey R78
ZT Southeast 18U Brock Moody L78
Canes Southeast Montgomery Josh Niles R78
SmarTense 18U Baseball Alexander Palma R78
Titans 18U Scout Team Will Sanford L78
East Cobb Colt 45s 18u Will Lumpkin L77
South DeKalb Tribe 2024 Scout Darryl Smith L77
Team Elite White Clayton Rice R76
Gbg 17u Southeast Gage Adkins R75
Georgia Liberty 18U Premier Jarrod Cook L75
Titans 18U Scout Team Kanious Davis R75
East Cobb Colt 45s 18u Karsten Leibel R75
5 Star ATL Mafia Blake Russell R75
Georgia Liberty 18U Premier Hunter Sokol R75
East Cobb Colt 45s 18u Parker Tripplehorn L75
Mission Baseball Eli Walker R75
Florida Pokers National Upperclass Powered By Nike Luke Sipe R74
SmarTense 18U Baseball Alex Drymalski L73
Mission Baseball Cutter Womack L71