Create Player Profile
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Iowa Elite - Red Tatum Goerdt R64
Lady Expos Houselog Lydia Ettema R63
Southeast IA Allstars, 18U Gold Miller Adyson Evans R61
Southeast IA Allstars 16U Gold - Jones Adyson Evans R61
Southeast Ia Allstars, 18U-Gold-Hartsock Adyson Evans R61
Alliance Select 18u Blackford Lauren Hagedorn R61
Southeast Iowa Hawks Madeline Barker R60
Nebraska Gold 319 Berning Jordyn Beck R60
Eastern Iowa Barracudas/Vantiger Ellie Flanagan R60
Southeast IA Allstars 16U Gold - Jones Mya Hillers R60
Nebraska Gold 319 Berning Emily Koranda R60
Southeast IA Allstars, 18U Gold Miller Emily Rigdon R60
Eastern Iowa Barracudas Miller Ashlynn Sheets L60
Southeast Ia Allstars, 18U-Gold-Hartsock Ryleigh Allgood L59
Jags Select Cora Boyle R59
Southeast Ia Allstars 16u Gold-Hall Braylen Conlon L59
Southeast IA Allstars, 18U Gold Miller Braylen Conlon L59
Cedar Falls Tigers 18ub Kiya Johnson R59
Southeast Ia Allstars, 18U-Gold-Hartsock Madison Kluever R59
Southeast IA Allstars, 18U Gold Miller Peyton Paulsen R59
Texas Glory IAQC Skylar Peterson R59
Southeast Ia Allstars 16u Gold-Hall Saydee Plummer R59
Lady Expos Houselog Julia Roth R59
Thunder 18u Black Abagail Winter R59
Alliance Select 18u Blackford Brooklyn Baumgardner R58
Iowa Elite 18U Schoulte Sydney Carlson R58
Eastern Iowa Barracudas Miller Kennedy Daugherty R58
Southeast IA Allstars 16U Gold - Jones Addison Gralund R58
Jags Select Lauren Gustofson L58
Jags Select Jordyn Kennedy R58
Texas Glory IAQC Chevelle Kingsley R58
Iowa Elite - Red Lily Knutson R58
Southeast Ia Allstars 16u Gold-Hall Molly Roe R58
Thunder 18u Black Isabella Salazar R58
Eastern Iowa Barracudas-Gold Lauren Summers R58
Norwalk HS Zadie Wadle R58
Thunder 18u Black Aaliyah Wilson R58
Eastern Iowa Barracudas-Gold Duanna Coyle R57
Eastern Iowa Barracudas Miller Emma Eekhoff R57
Cedar Falls Tigers 18ub Cailyn Hardy R57
Nebraska Gold 515 16u Mylie Hatfield R57
Thunder 18u Black Delanie Little R57
Iowa Gold-Carter Delaney Mathews L57
Nebraska Gold 515 16u Hailey Rosonke R57
Eastern Iowa Barracudas-Gold Ashley Webb L57
Southeast Iowa Hawks Allison Campbell R56
Iowa Gold-Carter Olivia Dougherty R56
Qc Firebirds 05 Jordan Eads R56
Texas Glory IAQC Meredith Gatto R56
Midwest Sluggers '05 Jessalin Johns R56
Cedar Falls Tigers 18a Kennedy Strelow R56
Lady Expos Houselog Jolee Strohmeyer R56
Lady Expos Houselog Tierani Teslow L56
Lady Expos Houselog Kenzie Tomkins R56
Southeast IA Allstars 16U Gold - Jones Ada Boysen R55
Thunder 18u Black Halle Cuddeback L55
Norwalk HS Addi Downe R55
Eastern Iowa Barracudas/Vantiger Piper Johnson R55
Cedar Falls Tigers 18a Katie Kampman R55
Jags Select Jadeyn Stahr R55
Cedar Falls Tigers 18a Averie Bear R54
Cedar Falls Tigers 18a Macy Kellar R54
Alliance Select 18u Blackford Grace Nagel L54
Qc Firebirds 05 Kayla Pendergast L54
Southeast Ia Allstars 16u Gold-Hall Lilly Pierson L54
Iowa Gold-Carter Reagan Ridout L54
Iowa Elite 18U Schoulte Elena Schmit R54
Eastern Iowa Barracudas Miller Navy Clark L53
Qc Firebirds 05 Marissa Folkers R53
Texas Glory IAQC Aubrey Gradin R53
Iowa Elite 18U Schoulte Olivia Hedrick R53
Cedar Falls Tigers 18ub Claire Lodge R53
Midwest Sluggers '05 Sarah Pickett-Miller R53
Cedar Falls Tigers 18ub Sydney Runyan L53
Nebraska Gold 319 Berning Kendall Jensen R52
Southeast IA Allstars 16U Gold - Jones Kelsey Kaut R52
Norwalk HS Cambry Livingston R52
Cedar Falls Tigers 18a Addyson McKillip R52
Qc Firebirds 05 Addison Secker R52
Midwest Sluggers '05 Tara Bomleny R51
Cedar Falls Tigers 18ub Ali Wildeboer R51
Qc Firebirds 05 Addie Williamson R49
Copyright 1994-2024 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.