2,064 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Diamond Mine Parker Anderson R82
Sba Futures 13u Parker Anderson R82
Marlins 13U Baseball Trent Baker R81
Dirtbags East Justin Blow R81
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke Lawson Copeland R80
Dirtbags East Caleb Lynn R80
Team Elite 13u Prime Case Martin R80
Canes Wiggins 13U Tanner Williams L80
Usa Prime 13u Leonard Eli Dorman R79
Gbg Southeast Kolby Hicks R79
West Raleigh Elite - 13U National Leo Lupienski R79
Gbg Southeast Will Allen R78
Marlins 13U Baseball Grayden Murray R78
Dirtbags Virginia 13u Ghost Bryce Tolbert L78
Carolina Playmakers Colt Babic R77
Tm Sports Mizuno Jackson Brooks R77
Usa Prime 13u Leonard John Barrett Davis R77
Gbg Southeast Palmer Gobble R77
Tm Sports Mizuno Jace Moran R77
Sba Futures 13u Troy Alderfer R76
Tm Sports Mizuno Josiah Borton R76
Dirtbags East Brody Brannan R76
West Raleigh Elite - 13U National Andrew Caracio L76
Usa Prime 13u Leonard Asa Coplin L76
Sba Futures 13u Cooper Crisco R76
Canes Wiggins 13U Will Doll R76
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke Cooper Holland L76
Canes Wiggins 13U Rooke Knittle R76
Sba Futures 13u Warren Lounsbury R76
Five Star Heat 13U Caldwell Dorrian Medley R76
Canes Wiggins 13U Bohdi Robertson L76
Sba Futures 13u Colin Slep R76
West Raleigh Elite - 13U National Jackson Tysor R76
Dirtbags Virginia 13u Ghost Garrett Van Meter R76
Team Elite 13u Prime Frankie Boyle R75
Dirtbags East Owen Cirasole L75
Tm Sports Mizuno Dominic Civelli R75
Sba Futures 13u Camdyn Easter R75
Team Elite 13u Prime Konnor Hooper R75
Sba Americans 13u Landon Huneycutt R75
Red Clay Athletics 13u Bowen Macy R75
5 Star National Mid - Atlantic 2027 (Robles) Josh Meyers L75
Garner Royals Tanner Pope L75
Canes Wiggins 13U Parker Simo L75
Team Virginia Urgo Brett Taylor R75
5 Star National Mid - Atlantic 2027 (Robles) Cody Thomas R75
West Raleigh Elite - 13U National Baker York R75
Dirtbags East Anthony Zezza L75
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke Owen Bex R74
Dirtbags East Reed Kennedy R74
Riptide 13u-Blue Griffin Kovalesky R74
Team Elite 13u Prime Beck McKinney R74
Dirtbags East Coleton Newbern R74
Sba Futures 13u James Price R74
Garner Royals Lucas Pruden R74
Tm Sports Mizuno Baines Raynor R74
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke Chase Deleski R73
Dirtbags Virginia 13u Ghost Colby Fesler R73
Sba North 2027 Ryan Friel L73
Garner Royals Hayden Greene R73
Virginia Blaze Kobe Harriston R73
Gbg Southeast Owen Jackson R73
Sba Americans 13u Hayden Moore R73
West Raleigh Elite - 13U National Casey Murray R73
Marlins 13U Baseball Evan Olson-Thornburg R73
Virginia Blaze Jairdan Pennix R73
Garner Royals Cooper Redfern R73
Tm Sports Mizuno Curtis “Cj” Sayler R73
Sba Futures 13u Conner Spear R73
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Jackson Waeghe R73
West Raleigh Elite - 13U National George Bolton R72
Five Star Heat 13U Caldwell Colt Butcher L72
Five Star Heat 13U Caldwell Brayden Caldwell R72
Team Elite 13u Prime Reese Coursey B72
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Nathan Dowdy R72
Diamond Mine Peyton Helms L72
Diamond Mine Kameron Keenan R72
Team Elite 13u Prime Harrison Luke R72
West Raleigh Elite - 13U National Luke Talley L72
Dirtbags East Hayden Waller L72
Marlins 13U Baseball Peyton Bennett R71
Riptide 13u-Blue Philip Daly R71
Sba Americans 13u Tyler Daugherty R71
Sba Futures 13u Tyler Daugherty R71
Team Virginia Urgo Brody Edwards R71
Gbg Southeast Aidan Monahan R71
Marlins 13U Baseball Brody Morris R71
Dirtbags East Brody Morris R71
Sba North 2027 Jase Overcash R71
Team Elite 13u Prime Evan Parton R71
Virginia Blaze Chase Peck R71
Marlins 13U Baseball Caleb Renn L71
Gbg Southeast Jayden Schwartz R71
Sba North 2027 Jeremy Todd R71
Carolina Playmakers Cooper Derrick R70
Sba Americans 13u Odin Ginader R70
Carolina Playmakers Worth Lundy R70
Tm Sports Mizuno Pittman McEwen R70
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke Reece Montgomery R70
5 Star National Mid - Atlantic 2027 (Robles) Eddie Robles R70
Marlins 13U Baseball Kellen Rogers R70
Virginia Blaze Miken Smyth R70
Park Sharon Nationals Christian Soder R70
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Grant Allen R69
Dirtbags Virginia 13u Ghost Griffin Bryant R69
Riptide 13u-Blue Bowen Caba R69
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Connor Cattaneo R69
Team Virginia Urgo Evan Cobb R69
Riptide 13u-Blue Pedro Fonseca R69
Red Clay Athletics 13u Luis Garcia R69
Stampede Baseball Club - 13u/2027 Jack Gonzalez R69
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Payton Kick R69
Canes Wiggins 13U Stone Massey R69
Usa Prime 13u Leonard Brenner Pridgen R69
Park Sharon Nationals Ty Sigler R69
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke James Sturgis R69
Virginia Blaze Justin Tucker R69
Usa Prime 13u Leonard Jacob Yarbrough R69
Park Sharon Nationals Noel Atherton L68
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Austin Catledge R68
CBC Baseball Club Ayden Coble R68
Canes Wiggins 13U Camden Efird R68
Sba Futures 13u Michael Feeley R68
Sba Futures 13u Kevin Gordon R68
Sba North 2027 Elijah Harris R68
Park Sharon Nationals Lauten Mehalic L68
Marlins 13U Baseball Nate Mizelle R68
Garner Royals Nate Mizelle R68
5 Star National Mid - Atlantic 2027 (Robles) Benjamin Pallozzi R68
Garner Royals Bennett Selvage R68
Sba North 2027 Tyler Waterman R68
CBC Baseball Club Grant Beach R67
Team Elite 13u Prime Ty Carter R67
Team Virginia Urgo Jacob Courtemanche R67
Riptide 13u-Blue Eli Doucette R67
Stampede Baseball Club - 13u/2027 Jack Dwyer R67
Red Clay Athletics 13u Jamison Ehret R67
Garner Royals Storm Eubanks R67
Usa Prime 13u Leonard Max Kremidas R67
Diamond Mine Blake Mitchell R67
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Kellen Moore R67
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Carson Oxford R67
Red Clay Athletics 13u Marek Romano R67
Diamond Mine Corbin Spilliards R67
Stampede Baseball Club - 13u/2027 William Taylor L67
Red Clay Athletics 13u Brooks Turner L67
Riptide 13u-Blue Gabriel Velazquez R67
Marlins 13U Baseball Garrett Watkins R67
Thunder Carson Beaver R66
Usa Prime 13u Leonard Cameron Berry R66
Team Virginia Urgo Eli Blankenship R66
Marlins 13U Baseball Maddox Deans R66
Tm Sports Mizuno Maddox Deans R66
Stampede Baseball Club - 13u/2027 Matthew Emery R66
Team Elite 13u Prime Jackson Haug R66
Riptide 13u-Blue Bryce Huneycutt R66
CBC Baseball Club Paiden Mergo R66
Five Star Heat 13U Caldwell Weston Palmer L66
Thunder Christian Sandoval L66
Virginia Blaze Jack Stroud R66
Marlins 13U Baseball Zander White R66
Five Star Heat 13U Caldwell Koda Beard R65
Park Sharon Nationals Jacob Boone R65
CBC Baseball Club Gator Chopski L65
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Devin Dixon R65
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Colin Fisher R65
Gbg Southeast Carson Jennings R65
Red Clay Athletics 13u Abe Kessler R65
Dirtbags Virginia 13u Ghost Dillon Maddox L65
Riptide 13u-Blue Jp Rodio R65
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Brandon Snurr R65
Virginia Blaze Ryan Tibey R65
Red Clay Athletics 13u Carter Tripp R65
Thunder Cooper Tyminski R65
Diamond Mine Ryker Wensil R65
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke Brady Williamson R65
Team Virginia Urgo Rylan Adkins R64
5 Star National Mid - Atlantic 2027 (Robles) Collin Bell L64
Team Virginia Urgo Aiden Cottrell R64
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Ethan Frazier R64
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Troy Logan R64
CBC Baseball Club Avery Rocco R64
Queen City Corndogs - 13u Cooke Owen Shirey R64
Carolina Playmakers Will Spotts R64
Five Star Heat 13U Caldwell Isaiy Almanza R63
Sba Americans 13u Xavier Andress R63
Thunder Jackson Drury R63
Diamond Mine Greyson Evans R63
Riptide 13u-Blue Carter Hepp R63
Thunder Carson Rivenbark R63
Stampede Baseball Club - 13u/2027 Sam Thompson L63
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Max Thune L63
Dirtbags Virginia 13u Ghost Cameron Arthur R62
Gbg Southeast Cole Blanton R62
Team Virginia Urgo Derek Bush L62
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Jack Devitt R62
Team Virginia Urgo Wyatt Jacobsen L62
Carolina Playmakers Caleb Johnson R62
Carolina Playmakers Harper Kissiah R62
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Ethan Love R62
Dirtbags Virginia 13u Ghost Darik McDaniel R62
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Tyler Ried R62
CBC Baseball Club Colin Veverka R62
Red Clay Athletics 13u Michael Dempski R61
MIssion Baseball 13u Miller Noah Fikkert R61
5 Star National Mid - Atlantic 2027 (Robles) Jordan Hardison R61
Diamond Mine Gunner Ferrell R60
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Sam Yin R60
Thunder Gus Buchheit L59
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Navy Strickland R58
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Peyton Booker R57
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Wesley Graves R56
5 Star Carolina-Hylynski Cole Dinkins R55
Queen City Corndogs - 13U Godinez Tanner Elms R55
Red Clay Athletics 13u Zachary Herr R55
Usa Prime 13u Leonard Casey Ellis L53