1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,625 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Academia Pineda 14U Heriberto Caraballo R86
Academia Pineda 14U Ulife Caraballo R85
X Team 2024 Luke Dennstedt R84
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Orlando Jose Gonzalez, Jr R84
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Nicholas Rovitti R84
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Morgan Pearson R82
Central Florida Select 14U Andy Perez R82
X Team 2024 Pavlos Piperakis L82
Miami Ballers Jonathan Silva R82
Elite Squad 14U Tanner Waldrop R82
Central Florida Select 14U Talan Bell L81
Miami Ballers Jean Carlos Garcia-Chicano R81
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Mateo Gray R81
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Anthony Gualemi R81
Elite Squad 14U Jordan Vargas R81
USA Prime National 14u Mason Arnold R80
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Gian De Castro R80
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Christian Hamilton R80
USA Prime National 14u David Hogg II R80
Scorpions South 14U Zachary Hunholz L80
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Liam Peterson R80
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Matthew Scott II R80
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Luke Bajaj R79
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Thomas Bly R79
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Justin Breitenstein R79
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Ej Burns R79
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Gavin Gargiulo R79
Elite Squad 14U Ethan Puig R79
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Gabriel Saldivar L79
Central Florida Select 14U Brayden Toro R79
Central Florida Select 14U Ryan Ashford L78
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Joshua Atomanczyk R78
Gamblers Cannon Baughman L78
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Tristan Bittle R78
USA Prime National 14u Parker Brzustewicz R78
Dirtbags 14U Futures Cole Green R78
Elite Squad 14U Dylan Howell R78
Gamblers Bryce Jackson R78
Dirtbags 14U Futures Gavin Larsen R78
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Adan Longoria R78
Team Orlando 14u Nicholas Palmi R78
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Julius Pfau R78
Elite Squad 14U Pedro San Martin R78
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Maddix Simpson R78
Miami Ballers William Alvarez R77
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Michael Barham R77
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Sebastian Berrios L77
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Reagan Chomel R77
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Aj Ciscar R77
360 Hawks 14u Blue Jeramie Favors II R77
Elite Squad 14U Eric Fernandez R77
Dirtbags 14U Futures Garrett Freeman R77
Jr's Prospects Raymond Gonzalez R77
Central Florida Select 14U Zachary Hopper R77
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Connor Mays R77
Elite Squad Joros Kody Morgan R77
USA Prime National 14u Ethan Polasek R77
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Franco Ruocco R77
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Schuyler Sandford R77
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Mason Barela R76
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Jason Bello R76
USA Prime National 14u Luke Billings R76
Dirtbags 14U Futures Chase Buscher R76
Elite Squad Joros AJ Chaplin R76
Team Mahler Matthew Heyl L76
Gamblers Aydan Jasperson R76
USA Prime National 14u Colin Lautzenheiser R76
WolfPack Elite John Magnavita R76
Jr's Prospects Lester Martinez R76
Team Mahler Anthony Medina R76
360 Hawks 14u Blue Jayden Nunez R76
Miami Ballers Fabio Peralta L76
Elite Squad 14U Michael Torres L76
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Cooper Winchester R76
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Christian Alcala R75
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Weston Ballard R75
Parkland Pokers 14U Jayden Dubanewicz R75
Dirtbags 14U Futures Thomas Frazer R75
USA Prime National 14u Josh Glaser R75
Elite Squad Justin Hoff R75
Scorpions South 14U Keaton Kangas R75
Elite Squad Joros Corey Kling R75
Westchester Elite Baseball Dylan O'Malley L75
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Cole Sandifer R75
Central Florida Select 14U Dillon Smalley R75
Team Orlando 14u Jackson Turner R75
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Eddie Urdaneta R75
WolfPack Elite Aidan Aguila L74
Scorpions South 14U Joseph Calise R74
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Justin Czerniak R74
Team Orlando 14u Cannon Feazell R74
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Jace Hardwick R74
WolfPack Elite Justin McCarthy R74
Elite Squad 14U Ethan Moody R74
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Cade Oleary R74
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Anthony Pimental R74
Dirtbags 14U Futures Gavin Pufky R74
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Jack Sellnau R74
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Antonio Socarras R74
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Ezekiel Soria L74
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American George Stringos R74
Gulf Stream Dream Nate Carson R73
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Jack Clevidence R73
Miami Ballers Ernie Echevarria R73
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders James Gatlin L73
Scorpions South 14U Danny Goncalves R73
Elite Squad 14U Kaleb Hillis R73
Jr's Prospects Andy IƱiguez R73
Dirtbags 14U Futures Cole Lanford L73
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Preston Lang R73
Gulf Stream Dream Anthony Martin Del Campo R73
Gulf Stream Dream Alberto Medina R73
Team Mahler Connor Mulready R73
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Nick Rubino R73
Gamblers Zayden Werner R73
Academia Pineda 14U Staling Zabala-Rivera R73
WolfPack Elite Tyler Anderten R72
X Team 2024 Aiden Andreu R72
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Eduardo Blanco Jr. R72
Gulf Stream Dream Bode Bryant R72
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Colin Cartagena R72
360 Hawks 14u Blue Brendan Keller R72
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Johnny King L72
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Drew Larson R72
360 Hawks 14u Blue Kedean Madden R72
Parkland Pokers 14U Anthony Marchese L72
X Team 2024 Daniel Ortega R72
Elite Squad Elias Raptis R72
Team Orlando 14u Aaron Reabe R72
Westchester Elite Baseball Joe Reich R72
Jr's Prospects Angel Rodriguez R72
Academia Pineda 14U Yadiel Santa R72
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Mario Sauceda R72
Central Florida Select 14U Samuel Soto L72
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Jonathan Vazquez R72
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Pratim Amin R71
Jr's Prospects Alexander Batista R71
USA Prime National 14u Zane Becker R71
Jr's Prospects Nickolas Bermudez R71
Gulf Stream Dream Jack Chinni R71
Gulf Stream Dream Jonathan Deng R71
Gamblers Brady Donohue L71
Jr's Prospects Rafael Furcal Jr R71
360 Hawks 14u Blue Collin Hart R71
WolfPack Elite Daniel Jimenez R71
Jr's Prospects RJ Machado R71
X Team 2024 Aiden Mason R71
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Ryan McPherson R71
Jr's Prospects Evan Membreno L71
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Jake Mitchell L71
Team Mahler Oscar Perez R71
X Team 2024 Conner Phillips R71
Team Mahler Cael Reish R71
Miami Ballers Daniel Reyes R71
X Team 2024 Bruno Schafer R71
Westchester Elite Baseball Tyler Sirchia R71
Miami Ballers Luis Suarez R71
Scorpions South 14U Bruce Thornton R71
Academia Pineda 14U Julio Trinidad R71
USA Prime National 14u Garrett Wallace R71
Gulf Stream Dream Brian Whitener R71
Team Mahler Owen Draves R70
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Anthony Espinoza R70
Kangaroo Court Roos 14U American Grayson Gibson L70
NBA Nationals Andrew Hill R70
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Ethan Jakel R70
Enemy Baseball Showcase Team Colton Klapprodt R70
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Jonah Miley R70
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum Johnny Montgomery L70
USA Prime National 14u Dante Nori L70
Elite Squad 14U Nataniel Rodriguez-Carroll R70
Elite Squad Dane Rossi L70
Scorpions South 14U Frankie Sgarlata R70
Academia Pineda 14U Rocki Solano R70
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Matthew Stoltenberg R70
Gamblers Nick Banner R69
Dirtbags 14U Futures Brendan Fulcher R69
Gamblers Colin Haggerty R69
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Nickolas Hernandez R69
Westchester Elite Baseball Will Lent R69
Dirtbags 14U Futures Andrew McBride R69
Team Orlando 14u Kort McLean R69
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Satish Raichur R69
Gulf Stream Dream Jack Roventini R69
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Zack Turpin R69
Team Mahler Cruz Warp R69
WolfPack Elite Jason Braverman R68
360 Hawks 14u Blue Chaz Echerer R68
Parkland Pokers 14U Nolan Feyereisen R68
NBA Nationals Hector Rivera R68
Westchester Elite Baseball Benjamin Schulman R68
Team Orlando 14u Casey Simmerly R68
NBA Nationals Logan Strader R68
NBA Nationals Dylan Whitmire R68
Gulf Coast Monarchs 14U Ryder Woodson R68
Team Orlando 14u Jonathan Bosque R67
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Caleb Cloutier R67
Team Orlando 14u Max Eidelman R67
Dirtbags 14U Futures Sean Finerghty L67
Gulf Stream Dream London Jonhson R67
Elite Squad Aden Kovacs R67
Parkland Pokers 14U Gavin Marchese R67
WolfPack Elite Austin Modlics R67
Team Mahler Parker Moss R67
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Aidan Wetmore R67
Parkland Pokers 14U Kaden Foran R66
Scorpions South 14U Bobby Haines L66
360 Hawks 14u Blue Trey Majette L66
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Gio Molina R66
Elite Squad Jaxon Gelb R65
Parkland Pokers 14U Tj Gramesty R65
Gulf Stream Dream Jared Jenkins R65
Academia Pineda 14U George Moronta R65
Team Mahler Alex Pantoja L65
WolfPack Elite Antonio Piedra R65
Weston Travel Ball 14u Select Ignacio Salaverria R65
Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders Sage Sanders R65
X Team 2024 Jacob Sims L65
Scorpions South 14U Drew Touchet R65
Gamblers Matthew Bravo R64
Westchester Elite Baseball James Monica R64
Scorpions South 14U Gianni Rademacher R64
NBA Nationals Johnathan Stepney R64
Scorpions South 14U Max Tirado R64
Parkland Pokers 14U Brady Wall R64
Westchester Elite Baseball Ben Brolin R63
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Preston Glatt R63
WolfPack Elite Santiago Scheele R63
Academia Pineda 14U James Gil R62
Westchester Elite Baseball Lucas Golovcsenko R62
Elite Squad Cameron Nealy R62
Team Mahler Cayden Plotkin R62
Westchester Elite Baseball Jack Cohen R61
Gulf Stream Dream Kevin Petrone R61
Cannons Baseball Academy 2024 American Eduardo Rodriguez R61
Team Orlando 14u Jaxon Wells R61
NBA Nationals Jason Williams R61
NBA Nationals Cayden Willis-Sagers R61
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Cael Smithhart R59
Iowa Select 2024 Fujioka Hayden Johnson R58
NBA Nationals Lucas Knapp L58
Gulf Stream Dream Anthony Tomonto R58
Academia Pineda 14U Darwin Franco R56
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.