WWBA Tournament Central Labor Day Classic (Upperclass)
Aug 30 - Sep 1, 2014 Des Moines Roosevelt - Des Moines, IA  
Map

- Des Moines Roosevelt  
  4419 Center St. Des Moines, IA 50312 Map   

- Altoona Baseball League  
  801 8th St. SE Altoona, IA 50009 Map   

- Nite Hawk Field  
  401 Greene St. Slater, IA 50244 Map   

- Roland-Story HS  
  Hillcrest Dr & Cedar St Story City, IA 50248 Map   

- Brookside Park  
  1325 6th St Ames, IA 50010 Map   

- Ankeny HS  
  1302 North Ankeny Boulevard Ankeny, IA 50023 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
PG Iowa Steel Anthony Alepra
Iowa Select Red Nolan Arp
Iowa Select Black Cole Baker
Prodigy Baseball Academy 2015 Hayden Baumgartner
PoundTown Baseball 17U Tyler Becker
Reds Midwest Scout Team Mitch Boe
Reds Midwest Scout Team Chris Botsoe
Prodigy Baseball Academy 2015 John Chacon Jr
MN Barnstormers Chad Clute
Iowa Select Black Christopher Comito Jr
Reds Midwest Scout Team Cal Coughlin
Illinois Dirtbags Michael Cruise
Iowa Select Black Kevin DeLaney
Reds Midwest Scout Team Tyler Halas
Iowa Select Black Blake Hargens
PG Iowa Steel Jacob Henry
Reds Midwest Scout Team Peyton Isaacson
Reds Midwest Scout Team Cal Jarrett
Force Elite Baseball Carter Johnson
Iowa Select Black Cole Johnson
Reds Midwest Scout Team Jordan Johnston
Reds Midwest Scout Team Scott Kapers
MN Barnstormers Evan Kennedy
PoundTown Baseball 17U Connor Kimple
Iowa Select Red Evan Kolker
Iowa Select Red Samuel Kornstad
Reds Midwest Scout Team Brandon Krennrich
MN Barnstormers Winston Lane
Illinois Dirtbags Jake Liebman
Prodigy Baseball Academy 2015 Matthew Ludwig
PoundTown Baseball 17U Dan Malak
PoundTown Baseball 17U Alec Marsh
PG Iowa Steel Maverick Miller
Illinois Dirtbags Ryan Mills
MN Barnstormers Jacob Mischke
PG Iowa Steel Nicholas Mougin
PG Iowa Steel Izaya Ono-Fullard
Iowa Select Red Devin Platts
Prodigy Baseball Academy 2015 Jamison Raines
PG Iowa Steel Payton Raso
PG Iowa Steel Tyler Roeder
Iowa Select Red Tony Salato
Iowa Select Black Cole Scieszinski
Reds Midwest Scout Team Ty Shoaff
Reds Midwest Scout Team Ethan Skender
Reds Midwest Scout Team Connor Smith
Reds Midwest Scout Team Joshua Stowers
Iowa Select Black Austin Suhr
PoundTown Baseball 17U Mitchell Sutton
Illinois Dirtbags Daniel Tenayuca
Force Elite Baseball Angel Torres
PG Iowa Steel Connor Van Scoyoc
PoundTown Baseball 17U Tyler Waldrop
Iowa Select Red Seth Wedewer
Force Elite Baseball Trevor Wilcox
Force Elite Baseball Nicholas Worcester
MN Barnstormers Ryan Zimmel
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy :: Site Map :: Testimonials
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.