BCS Tournament 16u BCS Finals
Jun 27 - Jul 3, 2013 Terry Park - Fort Myers, FL  
Map

Alcohol is not permitted at any ballparks

- Terry Park  
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- JetBlue Player Development Complex  
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- Cypress Lake High School  
  6750 Panther Lane Fort Myers, FL 33919 Map   

- Riverdale High School  
  2600 Buckingham Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33905 Map   

- South High School  
  14020 Plantation Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Dunbar High School  
  3960 Canal St Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)  
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- City of Palms Park  
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- Cape Coral Sports Complex  
  1410 Sports Blvd. Cape Coral, FL 33991 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex  
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

(Posted 7/2 7:20 PM) Wednesday, July 3rd schedule is up. Please continue to check the website for updates.

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Houston Heat Black Jake Almendarez
Dallas Stars - Campy Jordan Ankrum
Team Citius Jordan Ricky Arevalo
Team IMPACT 16U Grant Ashline
Marucci Elite Houston Rainer Ausmus
SWFL 16U Troy Bacon
Florida Burn Silver Walker Bailey
South Oakland A's Leffler Max Bain
Florida Burn 2016 Nicholas Baldor
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Jonathan Baughman
FTB Demarini Terry Bennett
Florida Burn 2016 Austin Bergner
SWFL 16U Chris Berry
Marucci Elite Houston Evan Boneta
Houston Heat Black Austin Boyles
Indiana Prospects Evans Bozeman
New York Grays 16U Will Brooking
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Davis Brown
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Brendan Brundage
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U James Buckley
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U John Cable
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Christian Cabrera
Florida Surge Cody Cannon
Zoned Redhawks 16U John Capra
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Bobby Casillas III
Team Citius Jordan Bobby Casillas III
Southwest Select Baseball  Anthony Chappa
FTB Demarini Colton Chupp
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Sean Clark
Indiana Prospects Jake Clawson
Houston Heat Black Kody Clemens
Marucci Elite Jake Cochran
Team IMPACT 16U Marc Coffers
Florida Burn Silver Justin Cohen
SWFL 16U Zuriel Collins
Florida Burn Silver JP Colton
Dallas Stars - Campy Robert Coomber
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Jacob Corso
NY Steelheads Ryan Coulon
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Christopher Cullen
A-Team Baseball Daniel Cumba
SWFL 16U Joey Dalton
Palm Beach Select Cole Davidson
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Hunter Davis
Bronx Bombers Adam De la Cruz
So Cal NTT Jordan Delucia
New York Grays 16U Pat DeMarco
A-Team Baseball Eddy Demurias
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U HD Dillard
South Oakland A's Leffler Ian Dimitrie
Chain White Zeke Dodson
SCORE International 16U Alex Dominguez
Florida Surge Eric Feliz
Team IMPACT 16U Enrique Ferrer
IBAHS Knights Waldemar Figueroa
So Cal NTT Michael Fisher
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Mike Fitschen
Georgia Jackets 16U Brantley Flanagan
Team Citius Jordan Raul Flores
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Gentry Fortuno
Next Level Baseball 16U Bowden Francis
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Matthew Fusselman
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Bryce Gainer
Central CT Select Justin Gallicchio
Florida Burn Silver Nick Gavin
PBC PAL 16U Joe Genord
Florida Surge Jesse Getford
East Cobb Yankees 16U Austin Godfrey
Boca Thunder Baseball Stephen Gogreve
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Roman Gonzalez
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Andrew Gottfried
Goose's Gamers Mauro (Paul) Gozzo
Marucci Elite Carlo Graffeo
Boca Thunder Baseball Christopher Graffeo
NY Steelheads Joe Granieri
Tennessee Dores Black Blake Greer
A-Team Baseball Ryan Guzman
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Lorenzo Hampton
Marucci Elite Houston Ty Harpenau
Goose's Gamers Zachary Hart
Chain White Lincoln Hewett
Next Level Baseball 16U Tramayne Holmes
Next Level Baseball 16U Tyler Holton
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Rory Horde
South Oakland A's Leffler Marques Irving
Houston Heat Black Kendal Jefferies
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Jeremy Johnson
PBC PAL 16U Dakota Julylia
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal William Kelleher
Indiana Prospects Jason King
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Kevin King
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Zack Kone
Palm Beach Select Jacob Koos
Florida Burn Silver Cole Kragel
Marucci Elite Lenni Kunert
Houston Banditos North James Kuykendall
South Shore Seadogs Tommy Larason
Team Baseball Heaven Anthony Lazar
Houston Heat Black Ryan Leftwich
Palm Beach Select Mack Lemieux
Boca Thunder Baseball Carlos Leon
East Cobb Yankees 16U Luke Leonard
Team IMPACT 16U Desmond Lindsay
Lobos Baseball Aaron Marks
South Florida Prospects 16U - Red Ryan Mash
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Ross Matiscik
East Cobb Yankees 16U Deviner McCray
Next Level Baseball 16U Willis McDaniel
Easton Rockets Triston McKenzie
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Max McKinley
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Josh McLanahan
Bullets Baseball 16U Josh Mejia
SCORE International 16U Ryan Mejia
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Patrick Mitchell
East Cobb Yankees 16U Tristan Mooney
IBAHS Knights Jashua Moreno
Marucci Elite Houston Caleb Morris
Team Orlando Jordan Morrow
Team Rawlings-Baker Addison Moss
South Oakland A's Leffler Mike Murley
Easton Rockets Nyle Newland
Houston Heat Black Ryan Newman
Dallas Stars - Campy Marshall Nichol
Central CT Select Nick Nowak
A-Team Baseball Vladimir Nunez
Houston Heat Black Jonathan Ortega
FTB Ozzy  Cristian Ortiz
A-Team Baseball William Ortiz
Marucci Elite Houston Andy Pagnozzi
Boca Thunder Baseball Joshua Parker
Team Citius Washington Jacob Parrott
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Parker Pell
Houston Heat Black Nick Perez
M3 Baseball 16U Vincent Perry
Georgia Jackets 16U Grant Pfost
Chain White Hunter Phillips
Houston Heat Black Tyler Rand
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Daniel Reyes
SCORE International 16U Alex Reynolds
East Cobb Yankees 16U Austin Richards
Central CT Select Neil Ring
Marucci Elite Houston Johnny Rizer
FTB Demarini Matt Roberts
Florida Heat Zach Roberts
IBAHS Knights Luis D Rodriguez
Boca Thunder Baseball Matt Rothenberg
East Cobb Yankees 16U Justin Russell
Marucci Elite Houston Ramiro Sanchez
Next Level Baseball 16U Cole Sands
Team IMPACT 16U Casey Santos-Ocampo
Team Rawlings-Baker Cole Schroeder
A-Team Baseball Damian Senises
Florida Red Sox Tyler Sharp
Boca Thunder Baseball John Sheridan
PBC PAL 16U Phillip Sieli
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Hunter Stept
Team IMPACT 16U Scotty Stout
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs Mason Studstill
NY Steelheads Rob Tammaro
Bronx Bombers Randy Taveras
FTB Demarini Kennie Taylor
Houston Banditos North Christian Tripp
Chain White Stewart Tyler
SCORE International 16U Tyler Tyson
Marucci Elite Chase Vallot
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Michael Van Degna
Bronx Bombers Mark Vargas
IBAHS Knights Ivanniel Vazquez
Florida Heat Justin Walker
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Wade Watts
Florida Burn 2016 Adam Weekley
Chain White B.J. White
Palm Beach Select Erik Wiebke
Excel Blue Sox Tyler Wilburn
Team Rawlings-Baker Aric Wilson
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Lane Wilson
Excel Blue Sox Tyler Wise
Team Citius Washington Noah Yokoi
SWFL 16U Garrett Zech
PBC PAL 16U Zach Zientarski
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy :: Site Map :: Testimonials
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.