Champion |
South Charlotte Panthers 2022
(20-3-0 in 2019)
|
Randleman, NC
|
Runner-Up |
5 Star National 15U Dobbs
(40-8-1 in 2019)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
Third Place |
Canes National 15U
(29-1-2 in 2019)
|
Fredericksburg, VA
|
Third Place |
US Elite 15U National
(24-6-1 in 2019)
|
Duncansville, PA
|
|
5 Star Carolina 15U Hagan
(4-13-0 in 2019)
|
Winston Salem, NC
|
|
5 Star National 14U
(55-13-4 in 2019)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
5 Star National 15U Weaver
(10-15-1 in 2019)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
5 Star National PR Black
(5-2-1 in 2019)
|
Arroyo, PR
|
|
Adidas Baseball USA 2022 Klein
(4-4-1 in 2019)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
BigStix Gamers 2022
(6-12-1 in 2019)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Bo Jackson Elite 15U
(10-5-0 in 2019)
|
Hilliard, OH
|
|
BPA Black 15U
(7-4-0 in 2019)
|
Laguna Niguel, CA
|
|
Bronx Bombers 15U
(15-11-2 in 2019)
|
Bronx, NY
|
|
Canes American 2022
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Fredericksburg, VA
|
|
Canes Florida 2022 Prime
(0-2-1 in 2019)
|
Vero Beach, FL
|
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Black
(14-2-0 in 2019)
|
Lockport, IL
|
|
Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American
(3-1-0 in 2019)
|
Pompano Beach, FL
|
|
Chicago Scouts Association
(10-9-1 in 2019)
|
Chicago, IL
|
|
CP STARS
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
College Point, NY
|
|
CrabFest Freshman All Americans
(0-4-0 in 2019)
|
New Carrollton, MD
|
|
Diamond Jacks Super 15
(18-2-1 in 2019)
|
Flemington, NJ
|
|
Dirtbags 2022 Black
(3-4-0 in 2019)
|
Sedalia, NC
|
|
Dirtbags 2022 Camo
(6-2-0 in 2019)
|
Sedalia, NC
|
|
Elite Squad 15U National
(24-5-1 in 2019)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2022 Orlosky
(12-14-1 in 2019)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2022 Platinum
(19-7-1 in 2019)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Hurricanes 14U Platinum
(75-13-4 in 2019)
|
West Palm Beach, FL
|
|
FTB Rockets
(31-25-5 in 2019)
|
Jupiter, FL
|
|
FTB Tucci - Cleveland 2022
(27-7-2 in 2019)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
Genesis Baseball
(39-10-1 in 2019)
|
Fort Lauterdale, FL
|
|
Grit Black
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
New City, NY
|
|
HITMEN Showcase Baseball
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Boca Raton, FL
|
|
Hitters 2022 Navy
(10-5-1 in 2019)
|
Racine, WI
|
|
Iowa Select Black 2022
(4-6-0 in 2019)
|
Cedar Rapids, IA
|
|
Knights Baseball
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Brentwood, TN
|
|
Louisiana Knights
(7-3-0 in 2019)
|
Baton Rouge, LA
|
|
MLB Breakthrough Series 2022
(3-1-0 in 2019)
|
New York, NY
|
|
Northeast Pride Scout Team
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
Honesdale, PA
|
|
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022
(15-6-0 in 2019)
|
Lithia, FL
|
|
Palm Beach Select 2022 - Wood
(5-4-0 in 2019)
|
Jupiter, FL
|
|
Power Baseball 2022
(15-10-5 in 2019)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
Pro Baseball High School Academy
(0-4-0 in 2019)
|
Cayey, PR
|
|
Sandlot Scout Team 2022
(6-5-1 in 2019)
|
Tulsa, OK
|
|
SBO Florida Freshman
(3-8-1 in 2019)
|
Coral Springs, FL
|
|
Scorpions 2022 Founders Club
(5-8-0 in 2019)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
Scorpions 2022 Select
(0-3-1 in 2019)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
Scorpions North 14U - Nugent
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Jax, FL
|
|
SKD Aces
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
Mohegan Lake, NY
|
|
Slammers Baseball 15U Asnicar
(0-0-0 in 2019)
|
Englewood, CO
|
|
Slammers Baseball 15U Holzemer
(0-0-0 in 2019)
|
Englewood, CO
|
|
South Jersey Sand Sharks
(2-4-0 in 2019)
|
Galloway, NJ
|
|
SWFL Aces
(1-6-0 in 2019)
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
SWFL Nation 2022
(11-9-1 in 2019)
|
Ft Myers, FL
|
|
Team All American
(0-0-0 in 2019)
|
Trafford, PA
|
|
Team BEAST 2022
(3-15-2 in 2019)
|
Commack, NY
|
|
Team Elite 15U National
(21-17-1 in 2019)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 15U Premier
(13-20-2 in 2019)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 15U Prime
(22-13-0 in 2019)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Nike New England
(15-9-1 in 2019)
|
Hampton, NH
|
|
Top Tier Roos American 2022
(17-4-1 in 2019)
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Tri State Arsenal Scout Team
(17-6-0 in 2019)
|
Mount Laurel, NJ
|
|
Tri-State Arsenal FC
(1-2-1 in 2019)
|
Mount Laurel, NJ
|
|
Tri-State Arsenal HTG
(2-1-0 in 2019)
|
Mt. Laurel, NJ
|
|
X Team 2022
(6-5-4 in 2019)
|
Plantation, FL
|