1,488 MLB PLAYERS | 12,787 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Attention coaches: Visit your team page to enter probable pitcher(s) for each game.
Teams
Participating Teams
PlaceTeamFrom
Champion Coastal Prospects Upperclass (12-3-0 in 2019) Jacksonville, FL
Runner-Up FTB Tucci 55 (7-3-1 in 2019) Kissimmee, FL
Third Place Florida Burn 2019 Premier (4-2-0 in 2019) Sarasota, FL
Third Place Scorpions Founders Club (6-2-2 in 2019) Winter Park, FL
  5 Star National 17U Moss/Snyder (15-14-5 in 2019) Warner Robins, GA
  Beast Mode Prime (7-3-1 in 2019) Atlanta, GA
  Broward Baby Cakes (5-7-0 in 2019) Davie, FL
  CBC ELITE (6-9-1 in 2019) Puerto Rico, PR
  CBE Sluggers (3-6-1 in 2019) Springfield, PA
  DP Elite (0-3-0 in 2019) Odessa, FL
  Elite Performance 17U All Florida (3-5-1 in 2019) Miami, FL
  Elite Squad 2019 Uncommitted (1-2-0 in 2019) Pembroke Pines, FL
  Faigin Select (1-3-0 in 2019) Manalapan, NJ
  Farrah Scout (0-4-0 in 2019) Howell, NJ
  Figs Upperclass (8-6-2 in 2019) Kissimmee, FL
  Florida Grinders (5-24-0 in 2019) Altamonte Springs, FL
  Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina (1-3-0 in 2019) Hollywood, FL
  Florida Select Baseball (2-1-1 in 2019) Miami, FL
  Florida Sox (2-2-0 in 2019) Cape Coral, FL
  FPST Encantada (0-4-0 in 2019) Kissimmee, FL
  FTB POWERHOUSE (10-11-1 in 2019) St. Cloud, FL
  FTB Tucci - Berryhill (15-8-3 in 2019) Kissimmee, FL
  IMG Academy Ascenders (8-0-0 in 2019) Bradenton, FL
  IMG Academy Black (2-1-1 in 2019) Bradenton, FL
  Mets Scout Team (2-1-1 in 2019) Port St. Lucie, FL
  Miami Miracles (2-2-0 in 2019) Miami, FL
  Next Level Baseball 18u (23-3-1 in 2019) Tallahassee, FL
  Ostingers 18U (9-1-0 in 2019) Lithia, FL
  PRoBASEBALL (1-2-1 in 2019) Cayey, PR
  Rawlings Legends (Lakeland Batters Box) (10-7-2 in 2019) Lakeland, FL
  SBO 18U (2-10-3 in 2019) Caguas, PR
  Service Baseball - Pararescue (7-25-2 in 2019) Cumming, GA
  Southern Squeeze (12-18-4 in 2019) Estero, FL
  SWFL 2019 Nation (4-4-0 in 2019) Fort Myers, FL
  SWFL CANES (14-21-2 in 2019) Lehigh Acres, FL
  SWFL Giants (1-14-1 in 2019) Fort Myers, FL
  TSD South West Development (3-1-0 in 2019) Cayey, PR
  Upper Deck Select 18U (2-2-0 in 2019) Melbourne, FL
  US Elite International Scout Team (9-3-2 in 2019) Miami, FL
  Warstic National (1-3-0 in 2019) Boynton Beach, FL

Accepted Teams
*requested an invite and are approved to attend
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.