1,488 MLB PLAYERS | 12,787 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Attention coaches: Visit your team page to enter probable pitcher(s) for each game.
Teams
Participating Teams
PlaceTeamFrom
Champion Team Elite 16U Prime (18-8-2 in 2018) Winder, GA
Runner-Up Midwest Elite 16U (11-1-0 in 2018) Norman, OK
Third Place GBG Marucci 2020 (12-2-1 in 2018) Los Angeles, CA
Third Place Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard (10-1-0 in 2018) North Little Rock, AR
  16U BC Gold (4-2-1 in 2018) Overland Park, KS
  16U BC Navy (5-2-0 in 2018) Overland Park, KS
  16U Copperheads (5-8-1 in 2018) Mooresville, NC
  16U Mid TN Outlaws- Korte (2-5-0 in 2018) Nashville, TN
  16u PA Playmakers Kelley (5-2-0 in 2018) West Chester, PA
  2020 Charlotte Megastars (3-3-1 in 2018) Charlotte, NC
  29ers Baseball (23-16-0 in 2018) Sugar Grove, IL
  3N2 Bombers National (5-7-1 in 2018) Charleston, SC
  3N2 Citius 16U Prime (2-5-0 in 2018) Bronx, NY
  3n2 Citius Gains 16U (2-5-0 in 2018) Richardson, TX
  3n2 Citius Shelton (2-5-0 in 2018) Bronx, NY
  5 Star American Dowen 16U (2-11-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star American McCranie (2-11-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Carolina Ash 16U (2-3-2 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Carolina Daddio (3-4-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Carolina Hull 16U (0-7-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Carolina Neyra 16U (6-2-0 in 2018) Perry, GA
  5 Star Eady (9-7-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Herring (0-7-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star National Burress 16U (5-2-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star National Gilbert 16U (8-5-2 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Stephenson (8-6-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  59 Prospects 2020's (1-6-0 in 2018) Hattiesburg, MS
  643 DP Baseball - Mang (32-15-2 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  643 DP Coleman (26-17-5 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  643 DP Cougars Montgomery (30-9-0 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  643 DP Cougars Sterling (24-6-0 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  643 DP Tigers 15U (13-19-1 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  9ers Baseball Club (8-17-0 in 2018) Wall, NJ
  9ers Baseball CLub 2020 (0-6-1 in 2018) Wall, NJ
  Academy baseball Canada (18-8-0 in 2018) Boucherville, QC
  Action 16u Garcia (2-5-2 in 2018) Cedar Park, TX
  Action Baseball 16u-Pettit (2-4-1 in 2018) Cedar Park, TX
  All Out 16U Pack (7-3-0 in 2018) Deptford, NJ
  API cavaliers (10-3-0 in 2018) Gambirlls, MD
  Arlington A's Biggins (3-3-1 in 2018) Arlington, TX
  ASBA Futures Atlantic 16U (6-4-1 in 2018) Chadds Ford, PA
  ASBA Futures Central 16U (5-6-2 in 2018) West Chester, PA
  ASBA Futures East 16U (7-4-1 in 2018) West Chester, PA
  ASBA Futures South 16U (6-7-1 in 2018) West Chester, PA
  ASBA Futures West 16U (4-5-1 in 2018) Downingtown, PA
  Astros Team East Cobb 16U Zilleox (28-19-0 in 2018) Roswell, GA
  Austin Banditos Black 15U Trevino (30-12-7 in 2018) Round Rock, TX
  Banditos Florida 16U Prospects (8-7-2 in 2018) Greenacres, FL
  Banditos Florida 16U Select (6-11-1 in 2018) Greenacres, FL
  Banditos Scout Team 16U (8-2-1 in 2018) Tomball, TX
  Baseball Genius Academy Bombers 16U (1-11-1 in 2018) LoveJoy, GA
  Baseball U 16U (2-5-0 in 2018) Howell, NJ
  Baseball U Prospects (16-3-0 in 2018) West Long Branch, NJ
  Batters Box Elite 16U (5-6-0 in 2018) Collierville, TN
  Beaumont Gladiators 16U (3-3-1 in 2018) Beaumont, TX
  BigStix Gamers Prime 16U (35-11-3 in 2018) McDonough, GA
  Blue Chip Bulls National (1-4-2 in 2018) Anderson, SC
  Bo Jackson Elite (14-10-1 in 2018) Dublin, OH
  Boston Braves (8-14-1 in 2018) Wakefield, MA
  BPA (15-3-0 in 2018) Laguna Niguel, CA
  BPA Black (7-1-0 in 2018) Laguna Niguel, CA
  Bubba Baseball 2020 (3-3-1 in 2018) Delanco, NJ
  Bullpen Redstitch 108 16U (18-15-0 in 2018) McDonough, GA
  C3 Futures-vp (4-3-0 in 2018) Bartonville, TX
  Canes American 16U (6-1-0 in 2018) Fredericksburg, VA
  Canes Central 16U (4-3-0 in 2018) Raleigh, NC
  Canes Coastal 16U (2-4-1 in 2018) Fredericksburg, VA
  Canes Eastern 16U (2-5-0 in 2018) Raleigh, NC
  Canes Florida 2020 Black/Prime (1-5-1 in 2018) Miami, FL
  Canes Mid Atlantic 16U (3-4-0 in 2018) Fredericksburg, VA
  Canes Midwest 16U (5-1-1 in 2018) Indianapolis, IN
  Canes Mountain 16U (2-5-0 in 2018) Hendersonville, NC
  Canes National 16U (6-4-1 in 2018) Fredericksburg, VA
  Canes North 16U (4-2-1 in 2018) Fredericksburg, VA
  Canes North Atlantic 16U Black (4-4-2 in 2018) Neptune, NJ
  Canes North Atlantic 16U Gold (9-9-2 in 2018) Neptune, NJ
  Canes Northeast (1-6-0 in 2018) Peabody, MA
  Canes South 16U (2-3-2 in 2018) Columbia, SC
  Carolina Cubs 2020 (4-3-0 in 2018) Youngsville, NC
  Catch42/MGBA Expos (10-8-1 in 2018) Atlanta, GA
  CBA Marucci (6-2-0 in 2018) Temecula, CA
  CBA Rays 16U (10-3-0 in 2018) Chesapeake, VA
  CBC Baseball (4-9-1 in 2018) Charlotte, NC
  CBC Grays (5-7-0 in 2018) Cincinnati, OH
  Central Alabama Brewers (8-7-1 in 2018) Sylacauga, AL
  Cfl Citius 2020 Navy (4-7-0 in 2018) Orlando, FL
  ChandlerWorld 2020 (4-9-0 in 2018) Windermere, FL
  Charleston Braves Tomahawks 16U (7-7-1 in 2018) Charleston, SC
  Chattanooga Cyclones 16u (2-5-0 in 2018) Ooltewah, TN
  Chattanooga Raiders (8-9-1 in 2018) Chattanooga, TN
  Chet Lemon's Juice 16U (7-2-0 in 2018) Eustis, FL
  Cincinnati Fury 16U Elite (1-5-1 in 2018) Cincinnati, OH
  Cincy Flames 16U (5-2-1 in 2018) Cincinnati, OH
  Clarksville Orioles 16u (0-4-3 in 2018) Clarksville, TN
  Coastal Prospects 16U (8-5-0 in 2018) Jacksonville, FL
  Combat/Scanzano Baseball 16U (3-4-0 in 2018) Cherry Hill, NJ
  Complete Game 16U (4-6-1 in 2018) Evans, GA
  CR Baseball 15U Rasmus (3-8-0 in 2018) Phenix City, AL
  Dallas Patriots-Brooks (7-13-1 in 2018) Plano, TX
  DBACKS 16U Lopez (4-3-0 in 2018) Fort Wayne, IN
  D-BAT Elite North Dallas (4-2-1 in 2018) Hickory Creek, TX
  D-BAT GAVIN (5-2-0 in 2018) Addison, TX
  DFW Express Elite - Garibay (5-9-2 in 2018) Hurst, TX
  Diamond 16U LS (2-11-1 in 2018) Knoxville, TN
  Diamond Devils 16u (2-5-0 in 2018) Mt. Pleasant, SC
  Diamond Devils 16u Blue (3-4-0 in 2018) Mt. Pleasant, SC
  Diamond Elite Aces 16U (2-7-1 in 2018) Thomaston, GA
  Diamond Jacks Super 16 (7-3-0 in 2018) Flemington, NJ
  Diamond Skills Dodgers (9-2-1 in 2018) Silver Spring, MD
  Diamond-Simcox-Demarini (3-10-1 in 2018) Knoxville, TN
  Dirtbags 16U Platinum VA (4-1-2 in 2018) Danville, VA
  Dirtbags Bad Company (11-4-1 in 2018) Greenville, NC
  Dirtbags Drew (6-2-0 in 2018) Greenville, NC
  Dirtbags Griffin (0-7-0 in 2018) Greenville, NC
  Dirtbags Repka (1-6-0 in 2018) Greenville, NC
  Dirtbags SC Calliham (1-6-0 in 2018) Greenville, NC
  Dirtbags SC Tisdale (3-3-1 in 2018) Greenville, NC
  DOUBLEDAY baseball (13-18-2 in 2018) Plainville, GA
  DRB Elite 16U - Bradshaw (15-16-3 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  DRB Elite 16U - Sapp (23-6-3 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  DRB Elite 16U - Wingate (5-9-2 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  Dulin's Dodgers 15U Prime (21-6-1 in 2018) Cordova, TN
  Duluth Noles 16U (27-6-0 in 2018) Duluth, GA
  Easley Baseball Club 16U (2-3-2 in 2018) Memphis, TN
  East Coast Clippers (13-7-1 in 2018) Raleigh, NC
  East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Patchogue, NY
  East Coast Royals 16u (1-6-0 in 2018) Berlin, MD
  East Coast Sox Bomb (7-14-0 in 2018) Madison, MS
  East Coast Sox Diamond (7-14-0 in 2018) Columbus, MS
  East Coast Sox Elite (16-8-1 in 2018) Columbus, MS
  East Coast Sox Prime (9-12-2 in 2018) Ridgeland, MS
  East Coast Sox Select 16U (8-5-0 in 2018) Columbus, MS
  East Cobb Angels 16U (10-16-1 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  East Cobb Astros 15u (12-14-0 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  East Cobb Astros 16U Gray (6-1-0 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  East Cobb Astros 16U Texas Orange (7-1-1 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  East Cobb Patriots-16U (11-19-1 in 2018) Atlanta, GA
  East Cobb Twins 16U (1-12-0 in 2018) Johns Creek, GA
  EJ Sports Warriors 16U (2-4-1 in 2018) San Ramon, CA
  Elite Baseball Training NWI 16U (4-8-0 in 2018) Crown Point, IN
  Elite Squad 16U American (11-5-1 in 2018) Pembroke Pines, FL
  Elite Squad 16U National (10-1-0 in 2018) Pembroke Pines, FL
  Elite Squad 16U Palm Beach (9-3-1 in 2018) Palm Beach, FL
  Elite Squad 16U Prospects (8-2-1 in 2018) Pembroke Pines, FL
  Elite Squad 16U Southwest (7-11-2 in 2018) Fort Myers, FL
  Elite Squad 16U Texas (11-7-1 in 2018) Lufkin, TX
  Elite Squad Virginia 2020 (3-4-0 in 2018) Henrico, VA
  Excel Blue Sox 16u (4-7-0 in 2018) Oxford, AL
  Excel Blue Wave 16u (9-2-0 in 2018) Oxford, AL
  eXposure 16U Louisville Slugger (4-14-1 in 2018) Ooltewah, TN
  eXposure 16U Prime (20-7-1 in 2018) Ooltewah, TN
  Extreme Elite 16u (3-4-0 in 2018) Collinsville, IL
  Flood City Elite - Gold (4-3-0 in 2018) Sidman, PA
  Flood City Elite - Navy (0-7-0 in 2018) Altoona/Johnstown, PA
  Florida Aces (6-3-2 in 2018) Freeport, FL
  Florida Burn 2020 Platinum (23-6-1 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Florida Burn 2020 Premier (13-7-1 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Florida Burn 2020 UHit (4-9-1 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Florida Dodgers Scout Team 2020 (8-6-0 in 2018) Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  Florida Grinders 2020 Black (13-8-3 in 2018) Ocoee, FL
  Florida Hardballers 16U (5-6-0 in 2018) Gainesville, FL
  Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina (7-8-1 in 2018) Pembroke Pines, FL
  Florida Stealth 2020 Black (5-2-0 in 2018) Delray Beach, FL
  Fort Bend Texans 16U (2-11-1 in 2018) Sugar Land, TX
  FTB Rockets 2020 (8-3-1 in 2018) Jupiter, FL
  FTB Tucci Orlando 16U (12-6-0 in 2018) Kissimmee, FL
  FTB-Tucci Berryhill (23-5-0 in 2018) Orlando, FL
  FTB-Tucci Cleveland (20-2-4 in 2018) orlando, FL
  Full Count Prospects 16U (2-5-0 in 2018) Middlesex, NJ
  Game on Futures 16U (7-6-2 in 2018) Lagrange, FL
  Game on Prospects 16U (10-6-0 in 2018) Lagrange, FL
  Game on Stealth 16U (12-3-1 in 2018) Lagrange, FL
  Gamers 16 Blue (6-2-0 in 2018) St. Louis, MO
  Gas Athletics (3-4-0 in 2018) Albuquerque, NM
  Gatorball 16u (4-3-3 in 2018) Gainesville, FL
  GBG - NC 16U Signature (4-2-1 in 2018) High Point, NC
  GBG Northeast 16U (7-6-0 in 2018) Foxboro, MA
  GBSA (10-5-1 in 2018) Lithonia, GA
  Georgia Bombers 16U (36-15-3 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  Georgia Bombers Carter 16U (20-17-3 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  Georgia Jackets 15U (10-14-0 in 2018) Milton, GA
  Georgia Jackets 16U (31-11-3 in 2018) Milton, GA
  Georgia Roadrunners 15U (15-13-0 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  Georgia Scorpions 2020 Select (7-6-2 in 2018) Rome, GA
  GRB Rays (14-6-1 in 2018) Windsor, WI
  Hitters Baseball 2020 Racine, WI
  Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Argila (12-11-3 in 2018) Peachtree City, GA
  Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Black (11-11-4 in 2018) Peachtree City, GA
  Houston Athletics 16U Gold (6-2-0 in 2018) Houston, TX
  Houston C2 Select 16U (3-4-0 in 2018) Deer Park, TX
  Houston Heat 16U (3-4-0 in 2018) Houston, TX
  Houston Kyle Chapman (5-2-0 in 2018) Bellaire, Tx
  Hunter Pence Baseball 16U Calhoun (5-2-0 in 2018) Cypress, TX
  Hunter Pence Baseball 16U James (2-4-1 in 2018) Houston, TX
  Illinois Indians (4-2-1 in 2018) Mount Prospect, IL
  Indiana Bulls Black (13-2-6 in 2018) Noblesville, IN
  Indiana Bulls Grey (3-6-0 in 2018) Nobelsville, IN
  Indiana Bulls White (7-12-2 in 2018) Noblesville, IN
  Indiana Expos-National (14-11-2 in 2018) Brownsburg, IN
  Indiana Mustangs Blue 16U (1-6-0 in 2018) Westfield, IN
  Indiana Nitro Gold (4-1-2 in 2018) Fortville, IN
  Indiana Prospects -16U - Fauquher (4-3-0 in 2018) Muncie, IN
  Indiana Prospects Hinds (5-2-0 in 2018) Muncie, IN
  Indiana Reds (4-3-0 in 2018) Terra Haute, IN
  Invaders 16U National (4-3-0 in 2018) Charlottesville, VA
  Ironmen Prep (7-1-1 in 2018) Louisville, KY
  KBC 16U Prime (11-3-0 in 2018) Nicholasville, KY
  King's Baseball 16U (8-10-0 in 2018) Cumming, GA
  Knights Baseball 16u Platinum (7-2-1 in 2018) Nashville, TN
  Knights Baseball 16u Premier (6-5-0 in 2018) Nashville, TN
  Knights Baseball 16u Prospects (2-7-1 in 2018) Nashville, TN
  L & M Baseball 16U/ 2020 (3-4-0 in 2018) North Smithfield, RI
  Legends Baseball Club Blue (5-1-1 in 2018) Louisville, KY
  Legends Prospects (33-15-1 in 2018) Middleton, MA
  Lexington Baseball Club (4-1-2 in 2018) Lexington, SC
  LI Body Armor Titans 16U (8-3-0 in 2018) Bayport, NY
  LI Body Armor Titans Bruno 15U (13-6-2 in 2018) Long Island, NY
  LI Titans-Giaco 16U (1-6-0 in 2018) Mt. Sinai, NY
  LI Titans-Joyner 16U (0-5-2 in 2018) Ronkonkoma, NY
  Lonestar Baseball Club 16U Moench (3-4-0 in 2018) Austin, TX
  Lonestar Baseball Club 16U RJ (2-4-1 in 2018) Austin, TX
  Louisiana Knights Black (37-11-1 in 2018) Mandeville, LA
  Louisiana Knights Green (15-7-2 in 2018) Baton Rouge, LA
  Louisiana Knights White (7-1-0 in 2018) Mandeville, LA
  Madison County Thunder (3-11-0 in 2018) Madison, MS
  Marucci Elite Texas Carroll 16U (2-5-0 in 2018) Houston, TX
  Marucci Elite Texas-2020 (3-3-1 in 2018) Houston, TX
  Marucci Elite Texas-Thames (4-1-2 in 2018) Houston, TX
  Memphis Tigers 15U Green (15-6-2 in 2018) Bartlett, TN
  Mid-Atlantic Red Sox 16U (3-4-0 in 2018) Frederick, MD
  Middle TN Outlaws - Mullins (2-5-0 in 2018) Nashville, TN
  Midland Indians (3-4-0 in 2018) Cincinnati, OH
  Midland Tomahawks (6-4-0 in 2018) cincinnati, OH
  Minnesota Starters 16U (7-4-0 in 2018) Shakopee, MN
  Missouri Gators 60/90 2020 (11-4-0 in 2018) Wentzville, MO
  Mizuno Aces Select (2-3-2 in 2018) Berlin, MD
  Mizuno Baseball USA – Fulmer (1-4-2 in 2018) houston, TX
  Mizuno Baseball USA 16U (1-5-1 in 2018) houston, TX
  Morris Baseball Chiefs - American '20 (5-4-1 in 2018) Schererville, IN
  MSI 2020 National Team (3-7-0 in 2018) Boothwyn, PA
  MWE Bombers 16U (20-5-0 in 2018) Grapevine, TX
  NCBA Golden Spikes (5-11-5 in 2018) Greensboro, NC
  Nebraska Sluggers 16U (3-3-1 in 2018) Omaha, NE
  Nelson Baseball School 16u Black (1-4-2 in 2018) Powder Springs, GA
  Nelson Baseball School 16u Blue (10-16-1 in 2018) Kennesaw, GA
  Nelson Baseball School 16u Red (20-7-2 in 2018) Kennesaw, GA
  New England Ruffnecks 2020s (10-5-3 in 2018) Northborough, MA
  NEXT LEVEL BASEBALL (3-4-0 in 2018) Jericho, NY
  Next Level Baseball 16U Robinson (13-6-1 in 2018) Tallahassee, FL
  Ninth Inning Royals Edwards 16U (19-18-1 in 2018) Chamblee, GA
  Ninth Inning Royals Honeycutt 16U (30-16-6 in 2018) Chamblee, GA
  NOCA SELECT 2020 (1-4-2 in 2018) Metairie, LA
  Nokona Baseball Chiefs (23-18-4 in 2018) Ashland, MA
  Nor'Easter Runbirds (19-15-0 in 2018) Tewksbury, MA
  North East Baseball Jays (0-5-2 in 2018) Ayer, MA
  NY Gothams 16u (9-5-1 in 2018) New York, NY
  Ohio Elite New Albany, OH
  Oklahoma Fuel 16U (2-5-0 in 2018) Edmond, OK
  old dominion hitters 16u Druz (3-2-2 in 2018) Virginia Beach, VA
  On Deck O's (13-15-1 in 2018) Pineville, NC
  Ontario Blue Jays - Travers (8-1-0 in 2018) Mississauga, ON
  Ontario Blue Jays- Siena (2-5-0 in 2018) Mississauga, ON
  Ostingers Baseball Academy 16U (3-3-1 in 2018) Lithia, FL
  Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 (14-5-0 in 2018) Lithia, FL
  OTC Ballers Red (23-23-7 in 2018) McDonough, GA
  Ozone Warriors 16U (9-10-1 in 2018) Gainesville, GA
  PA Shockers (23-14-1 in 2018) Quakertown, PA
  Palm Beach Select 2020 (2-9-2 in 2018) Tequesta, FL
  Performance Baseball Texas (18-7-3 in 2018) Kilgore, TX
  Power Baseball 2020 (24-7-3 in 2018) Winter Garden, FL
  Power Baseball 2020 Blue (12-7-1 in 2018) Winter Garden, FL
  Premier Baseball Futures (19-8-0 in 2018) Cypress, TX
  Prime Time Carolina (12-5-3 in 2018) Greensboro, NC
  Pro Skills 16U (1-8-1 in 2018) Hainesport, NJ
  Prospect Training Academy Cardinal (0-7-0 in 2018) Milwaukee, WI
  Prospects National Team (4-5-1 in 2018) Austin, TX
  Rawlings Elite Black (6-5-0 in 2018) Nicholasville, KY
  Rawlings Prospects NC 2020 (3-3-1 in 2018) Oxford, NC
  Rawlings SE Cross Hit (3-4-0 in 2018) Gallatin, TN
  Rawlings Southeast 16u American (4-6-1 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  Rawlings Southeast 16u National (12-13-0 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  Rawlings Tigers 16U Black (4-3-0 in 2018) Ballwin, MO
  RBA South 2020's (3-4-0 in 2018) Midlothian, VA
  RBI Tri Cities Red 16U (14-8-2 in 2018) Johnson City, TN
  Release Baseball 16U (5-2-0 in 2018) Cleveland, OH
  Richmond Braves 16U (1-3-3 in 2018) Richmond, VA
  Richmond Braves 16U American (3-3-1 in 2018) Richmond, VA
  Richmond Braves 16U National (4-3-0 in 2018) Richmond, VA
  Richmond County Nationals 16U (6-2-2 in 2018) Staten Island, NY
  RISE Baseball 2020 (2-5-0 in 2018) Midlothian, VA
  Roadrunners Baseball 16U (34-7-2 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  Rock Solid Tucci (6-14-1 in 2018) wilmington, NC
  Rockies Baseball 16's Bell (2-4-1 in 2018) Clemmons, NC
  Royals Scout Team 16U (9-5-0 in 2018) Kansas City, MO
  San Diego Show 16U Black (4-3-0 in 2018) San Diego, CA
  SBA Bones- National (4-2-1 in 2018) Matthews, NC
  SBA Canes Marucci Simmons (16-2-1 in 2018) Charlotte, NC
  SBA Canes- Premier (3-3-1 in 2018) Matthews, NC
  SCORE International 16U (8-6-0 in 2018) Ralph, AL
  Scorpions 2020 Founders Club (9-4-2 in 2018) Winter Park, FL
  Scorpions 2020 Legends Black (3-8-2 in 2018) Winter Park, FL
  Scorpions 2020 Legends Purple (4-8-1 in 2018) Winter Park, FL
  Scorpions 2020 Select (8-1-0 in 2018) Winter Park, FL
  Scoutz USA 16U (0-5-2 in 2018) Evans, GA
  Sheets Baseball 16U (8-1-0 in 2018) Lecompte, LA
  Show Baseball New England 16u (2-5-0 in 2018) Lawrence, MA
  Show Cali 16U (4-3-0 in 2018) Sacramento, CA
  SJ Elite 2020 Showcase 1 (2-5-0 in 2018) Westampton, NJ
  Slammers Quarton Engelwood, CO
  Smartense Angels 16U (6-22-3 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  So Cal NTT 16U (2-4-1 in 2018) Placentia, CA
  South Charlotte Panthers 2020 (5-2-0 in 2018) Charlotte, NC
  South Texas Sliders 16U (1-4-2 in 2018) San Antonio, TX
  South Texas Sliders 16U Orange (2-4-1 in 2018) San Antonio, TX
  Southern Athletics 16U (4-2-1 in 2018) Rutherfordton, NC
  Southern Athletics Futures (5-0-2 in 2018) Rutherfordton, NC
  Southern Squeeze (7-4-0 in 2018) Estero, FL
  Sox Baseball Club 16U (6-13-0 in 2018) Senoia, GA
  Sportika Gallagher 16U Elite (1-5-1 in 2018) Manalapan, NJ
  St. Louis Pirates 2020's (10-13-0 in 2018) St. Louis, MO
  St. Louis Prospects Scout 2020 Grad (1-6-0 in 2018) Chesterfield, MO
  Stars Baseball 16u Blue (4-3-0 in 2018) Manassas, VA
  Stars Baseball 16u Red (5-2-0 in 2018) Manassas, VA
  Stars Baseball 16u White (1-6-0 in 2018) Manassas, VA
  Sticks Baseball Academy 2020 Elite (6-3-2 in 2018) Little Rock, AR
  Stix Baseball 2020 Boughton (13-4-0 in 2018) Grapevine, TX
  Stix Baseball 2020 Heitz (7-5-1 in 2018) Grapevine, TX
  SWFL Elite 2020 (8-12-2 in 2018) Fort Myers, FL
  SWFL Nation 2020 (16-7-0 in 2018) Fort Myers, FL
  Syracuse Sports Zone (4-1-2 in 2018) East Syracuse, NY
  Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth (13-7-4 in 2018) Tarpon Springs, FL
  Team 360 Hawks 16U (1-8-1 in 2018) Buford, GA
  Team All American - Peters (4-5-1 in 2018) Venetia, PA
  Team All American 2020 Trafford, PA
  Team BEAST 2020 (8-6-0 in 2018) Commack, NY
  Team BEAST 2020 Black (0-7-0 in 2018) commack, NY
  Team Colorado Arnold (3-4-0 in 2018) Parker, CO
  Team Demarini Elite (20-12-3 in 2018) lemont, IL
  Team Elite 16U American (8-13-1 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Elite 16U Futures (6-14-1 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Elite 16U Nation (22-12-0 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Elite 16U Premier (10-8-1 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Elite Select 16U (9-12-0 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team GA Baseball Elite 16U (1-6-0 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  Team GA Baseball Gold/MBA 16U (18-14-1 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  Team GA Prime 16U (10-7-1 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  Team Halo (18-17-1 in 2018) Fayetteville, GA
  Team Louisiana (20-6-0 in 2018) Erath, LA
  Team Nike New England 16U (14-6-0 in 2018) Hampton, NH
  Team Nike New England 16U Prospects (10-7-1 in 2018) Hampton, NH
  Team No Fear (4-3-0 in 2018) SAN MARCOS, CA
  Texa Twelve Maroon (4-2-1 in 2018) College Station, TX
  The Clubhouse Elite 2020 (3-4-0 in 2018) Fairfield, CT
  Tidewater Orioles (7-2-0 in 2018) Virginia Beach, VA
  Titans Baseball 16's Alumbaugh (5-20-2 in 2018) Kennesaw, GA
  Top Tier 16U Nationals (1-4-2 in 2018) McCook, IL
  Top Tier Americans 16U (5-5-2 in 2018) McCook, IL
  Top Tier Roos American 2020 (10-4-1 in 2018) Tampa Bay, FL
  TPA Nationals 16u (3-3-1 in 2018) Apex, NC
  TPL Pro Elite (The Prospect Lab) (11-10-1 in 2018) Birmingham/Biloxi, AL
  Traction Elite (7-4-0 in 2018) Baton Rouge, LA
  Tri-Cities Titans 16U (1-5-1 in 2018) Kingsport, TN
  Tri-State Arsenal 16U CFL (2-5-0 in 2018) Mt.Laurel, NJ
  Tri-State Arsenal 16U National (9-11-1 in 2018) Mount Laurel, NJ
  Tri-State Arsenal 16U National II (7-4-0 in 2018) Mt.Laurel, NJ
  Tri-State Arsenal 16U NY (3-4-0 in 2018) Mt.Laurel, NJ
  Triton Rays 16U (10-13-4 in 2018) Montgomery, AL
  Triton Rays Prime 16U Mitchell (5-10-0 in 2018) Roswell, GA
  Tulsa Baseball Club 2020 (9-6-0 in 2018) Tulsa, OK
  Upstate Mavericks (18-24-1 in 2018) Lyman, SC
  Upstate Mavericks Maldonado 16U (13-11-2 in 2018) Peachtree City, GA
  US Elite 2020 South (12-2-0 in 2018) Raleigh, NC
  US Elite 2020/Mid Atlantic (1-6-0 in 2018) Duncansville, PA
  US Elite 2020/North (6-5-0 in 2018) Williamsport, PA
  USA Showcase Prime (2-38-2 in 2018) Emerson, GA
  VA Seminoles - Secrest 16u (1-6-0 in 2018) Henrico, VA
  Viper Baseball Academy 16u (2-5-0 in 2018) Huntsville, AL
  VIrginia Cardinals 2020's (3-2-2 in 2018) Midlothian, VA
  West Coast Braves - Rawlings 2020 (5-6-0 in 2018) Whittier, CA
  West Florida Scorpions Legacy 16U (1-6-0 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  West Florida Scorpions Select 16U (3-4-0 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Wladyka Baseball (5-9-0 in 2018) Rutherford, NJ
  Zoned RedHawks Elite (15-21-0 in 2018) Bridgewater, NJ
  Zoom Baseball Academy (10-6-1 in 2018) Phildelphia, PA

Accepted Teams
*requested an invite and are approved to attend
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.