Champion |
5 Star National Burress
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
Runner-Up |
Top Tier Roos 16U Americans
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
Third Place |
SWFL Nation 2019
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
Third Place |
USA Showcase Prime
|
Dallas, GA
|
|
220 Second To None
|
Vineland, NJ
|
|
5 Star 16u Atlanta
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
5 Star 16u Benefield
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
5 Star 16u Dowen
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
5 Star 16u Gilbert
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
5 Star 16u McCranie
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
643 DP Cougars Sterling
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
A's Nation Showcase Nj
|
Hamilton, NJ
|
|
Aces Baseball Club - Pulley
|
Noblesville, IN
|
|
ALL-OUT-BASEBALL - NC SHOCKERS
|
Greenville, SC
|
|
Banditos
|
Tomball, TX
|
|
Banditos Sanchez
|
Pearland, TX
|
|
Baseball Academics Midwest 2019 Signature
|
Indianapolis, IN
|
|
Broward Baseball Academy 16u Black
|
Davie, FL
|
|
Broward Baseball Academy 16u Gold
|
Davie, FL
|
|
Caloosa Cats
|
Labelle, FL
|
|
Carrollwood Gators 2019
|
Carrollwood, FL
|
|
CBC Elite
|
Puerto Rico, PR
|
|
CCBA Athletics
|
Prosper, TX
|
|
ChandlerWorld 16U
|
Windermere, FL
|
|
Cigar City Baseball
|
Tampa, FL
|
|
Coastal Prospects 16U
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Dallas Patriots 16u Stout
|
Plano, TX
|
|
East Cobb Astros
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Twins 16-U
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Yankees
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Elite Performance 16u Web Gemz
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Elite Performance 16u Zinger
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Elite Performance West 16u
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Elite Squad 16U North
|
Wellington, FL
|
|
Elite Squad 16u Prime
|
Miramar, FL
|
|
Elite Squad 16U Select
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Elite Squad 16U South
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Elite Training Academy
|
Lawrenceville, GA
|
|
Evoshield Florida 2019 Arsenal
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Florida Baseball Academy 16u
|
St. Augustine, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 16U
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2019 North
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2019 Premier
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2019 South
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Pokers - Original
|
Coral Springs, FL
|
|
Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
|
Florida Stealth 2019 Founders
|
Delray Beach, FL
|
|
Florida Stealth Underclass Red 16U
|
Delray Beach, FL
|
|
FTB Pride
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
FTB-Gulf Coast
|
Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
|
Gallagher Team Mizuno
|
Trenton, NJ
|
|
Game On Nationals
|
Savannah, GA
|
|
Gators Baseball 16U
|
Granbury, TX
|
|
Hampton Roads Hurricanes 2019
|
Yorktown, VA
|
|
Hardknox Orioles 16
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Hunter Pence Baseball - Cunningham
|
The Woodlands, TX
|
|
Jax
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Langan Baseball 16U
|
Manalapan, NJ
|
|
Long Island Tigers 2019
|
Jericho, NY
|
|
Lowell Spinners Prospects
|
Lowell, MA
|
|
Lowell Spinners Scout
|
Lowell, MA
|
|
Lynx
|
Spring, TX
|
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Mardirosian
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Mizuno Aces National 2019
|
Ocean City, MD
|
|
MVP Banditos 16U
|
Miramar, FL
|
|
Nation Elite Morgan
|
New Smyrna Beach, FL
|
|
Nation Elite Regilio
|
New Smyrna Beach, FL
|
|
Next Level Baseball 16u
|
Tallahassee, FL
|
|
Northeast Dragons Baseball Club
|
Westfield, MA
|
|
OK Sandlot 16U Ritter
|
Bixby, OK
|
|
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2019
|
Lithia, FL
|
|
Palm Beach Select 2019 North
|
Tequesta, FL
|
|
Patriots Baseball Tampa 16U
|
Tampa , FL
|
|
PBA Navy
|
Southwest, FL
|
|
Phenom Baseball
|
Hicksville, NY
|
|
Phenom Georgia
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Power Baseball 16u
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
PrimeTime Baseball
|
Houston, TX
|
|
PrimeTime Baseball Red
|
Houston, TX
|
|
PrimeTime Baseball-Florida
|
Wellington, FL
|
|
Rawlings Midwest Astros
|
Indianapolis , IN
|
|
Rebels 2019
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Richmond County Baseball Club
|
Staten Island, NY
|
|
Ropes 16u Florence
|
McKinney, TX
|
|
Scorpions South 2019
|
Riviera Beach, FL
|
|
SoCal Tribe
|
Lakewood, CA
|
|
SWFL Elite 2019
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
SWFL Elite 2020
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
SWFL Nation 2020
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
TBSA Patriots 16u
|
Clearwater, FL
|
|
TCP 16U Bulldogs
|
Bowie, MD
|
|
Team Colorado McGuire
|
Parker, CO
|
|
Team Mizuno Northeast
|
Shrewsbury, MA
|
|
Team Mizuno Runbirds
|
Shrewsbury, MA
|
|
Team Rawlings PSA 16
|
Dalton, GA
|
|
Team SKLZ GOLD 2019
|
Saint Petersburg, FL
|
|
Titans Baseball 16's Blue
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Top Tier Roos 16U Nationals
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Tornadoes Baseball
|
Davie, FL
|
|
West Boca Panthers
|
Boca Raton, FL
|
|
Wilkinson Academy Cardinals
|
Leander, TX
|
|
Woodlands Express
|
The Woodlands, TX
|
|
Xtreme Baseball
|
Cape Coral, FL
|