Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2010 National Underclass Showcase - Session 3





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Navy (#13) Ricky Alfonso 2011 OF North Barrington, IL Barrington
Maroon (#17) Adonis Askew 2011 C Houston, TX Klein Forest
Maroon (#7) Dylan Becker 2011 MIF Leawood, KS Shawnee Misssion East
Red (#2) Tanner Blackman 2011 MIF Altamonte Springs, FL Lake Brantley
Navy (#17) Brett Byrum 2012 RHP Rowlett, TX Rowlett
Maroon (#18) Jeff Cavanaro 2011 OF Cohasset, MA Cohasset
Royal (#4) Christopher Chinea 2012 C Miami, FL Gulliver Prep
Maroon (#15) Michael Clemens 2011 RHP The Woodland, TX The Woodlands
Red (#11) Matt Constance 2012 RHP Canton, MI Birmingham Brother Rice
Purple (#13) Kellen Creech 2011 3B Jacksonville, FL Mandarin Christian
Navy (#15) Brendan Croce 2011 RHP Hope, RI LaSalle Academy
Orange (#7) Johnny Eierman 2011 SS Warsaw, MO Warsaw
Royal (#13) Julian Escobedo 2011 OF Apopka, FL Apopka
Purple (#17) Will Finley 2011 RHP Tallahassee, FL Lawton Chiles
Navy (#18) Robert Fonseca 2011 1B Madison, NJ Seton Hall Prep
Red (#17) John Gorman 2011 3B Norwood, MA Catholic Memorial
Purple (#14) Tyler Hermann 2011 SS Eau Claire, WI North
Orange (#2) Quinton Hitchcock 2011 OF Ocala, FL Vanguard
Red (#7) Jace James 2011 SS Oklahoma City, OK Putnam City North
Maroon (#11) Gary LeClair 2011 OF Richmond, VA The Steward School
Maroon (#19) Christopher Leduc 2012 OF East Palatka, FL Palatka
Purple (#4) Patrick Lien 2011 C Windermere, FL Olympia
Purple (#18) Connor Lien 2012 OF Windermere, FL Olympia
Maroon (#4) Adrian Marin 2012 MIF Miami, FL Gulliver Prep
Red (#9) Melvin Mercedes 2011 MIF Bronx, NY Clinton
Navy (#9) Zachary Metzger 2012 C Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale
Orange (#15) Christian Morris 2012 RHP Archer, FL Williston
Purple (#6) Raul Perez 2012 C Rio Grande, PR IBAHS
Orange (#13) Andy Perez 2011 MIF Roswell, GA Marist
Orange (#6) Robert Rabakozi 2011 C Burbank, IL Reavis
Red (#12) Tomas Rivera III 2011 3B Pennsauken, NJ Montverde Academy
Red (#12) Tomas Rivera III 2011 3B Pennsauken, NJ Montverde Academy
Royal (#9) Ismael Salgado 2011 OF Toa Alta, PR International BB Academy
Royal (#19) Nicholas Sebastian 2011 C Pawtucket, RI Pendleton/IMG Academy
Orange (#19) Matthew Sinclair 2011 C Spring, TX Cy Creek
Royal (#1) Jordan Strittmatter 2011 OF Apopka, FL Lake Brantley
Red (#16) Jordan Suarez 2011 1B Cooper City, FL American Senior
Orange (#17) Mitchell Traver 2012 RHP Navasota, TX Houston Christian
Red (#3) Michael Washington 2011 OF Philadelphia, PA The Haverford School
Orange (#4) Max White 2012 OF Williston, FL Williston
Royal (#3) Justin Wong 2011 RHP Austin, TX St Stephen's Episcopal School