Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2007 Southeast Underclass Showcase





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Navy- Under (#12) Tyler Adams 2009 MIF Marietta, GA Sprayberry
Steel- Under (#20) Avi Ahlzadeh 2009 C Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
Royal- Under (#12) Miles Allen 2009 OF Maryville, TN Maryville
Vegas Gold- Under (#20) Nick Castellanos 2010 INF Davie, FL Archbishop McCarthy
Vegas Gold- Under (#11) Matthew Clement 2009 RHP Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach
Purple- Under (#12) Danny Collins 2009 MIF Niceville, FL Niceville
Vegas Gold- Under (#15) James Matthew Crownover 2012 LHP Ringgold, GA Ringgold
Purple- Under (#21) Clay Dalton 2009 1B Kennesaw, GA North Cobb
Purple- Under (#11) Jonathan Del Valle 2009 OF Lake Worth, FL American Heritage
Royal- Under (#10) Taylor Edwards 2009 OF Huntsville, AL Sparkman
Vegas Gold- Under (#7) Max Goodman 2010 OF Boca Raton, FL American Heritage-Delray
Vegas Gold- Under (#6) Matt Graeff 2009 RHP Kennesaw, GA Harrison
Navy- Under (#22) Reid Handler 2009 RHP Roswell, GA Lassiter
Orange- Under (#7) Christopher Hawkins 2010 3B Sugar Hill, GA North Gwinnett
White- Under (#9) Garrett Hix 2009 1B Columbus, GA Brookstone
Red- Under (#10) Clay Holcomb 2010 OF Owens Cross Roads, AL Huntsville
Vegas Gold- Under (#5) Wesley Houser 2009 RHP Knoxville, TN South Doyle
Purple- Under (#2) Dalton Irwin 2009 3B Clinton, TN Knoxville Catholic
White- Under (#22) Jordan Johnston 2009 RHP Acworth, GA North Cobb
Orange- Under (#5) Ryan Joy 2010 LHP Hartselle, AL Hartselle
Royal- Under (#8) Ricky Kleban 2009 OF Marietta, GA Blessed Trinity
Vegas Gold- Under (#22) Travis Lee 2009 C Griffin, GA Spalding
Red- Under (#9) Cody Lodge 2009 OF Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
Steel- Under (#22) Zachary Lowery 2009 1B Acworth, GA Kennesaw Mountain
Orange- Under (#19) Christopher Marconcini 2010 1B Brentwood, TN Battle Ground
Royal- Under (#7) Scott McNally 2009 RHP Acworth, GA Harrison
Orange- Under (#20) Drew Mobley 2011 RHP Madison, AL Madison Academy
Red- Under (#7) Luis Montesinos 2009 MIF Palmetto Bay, FL Miami Palmetto
Royal- Under (#5) Wes Mugarian 2010 RHP Pensacola, FL Pensacola Catholic
Orange- Under (#21) Trey Pilkington 2009 RHP Anniston, AL Oxford
Navy- Under (#6) David Pyle 2009 OF Crestview, FL Crestview
Vegas Gold- Under (#13) Robert Ray 2010 LHP Brentwood, TN Brentwood
Purple- Under (#5) Esteban Rodriguez 2010 OF Miami, FL Monsignor Edward Pace
White- Under (#7) Jordan Rorex 2009 MIF Knoxville, TN Anderson County
White- Under (#6) Jordan Shusteric 2010 MIF Riverview, MI Allen Park
Orange- Under (#22) Austen Smith 2010 1B Cantonment, FL Pensacola Catholic
Royal- Under (#23) Michael Squires 2009 3B Woodstock, GA Etowah
Purple- Under (#19) Chandler Tarr 2009 RHP Knoxville, TN Christian of Knoxville
Steel- Under (#23) Andrew Tharp 2009 1B Leesburg, GA Lee County
Orange- Under (#23) Derrick Thomas 2009 OF Roswell, GA Roswell
Orange- Under (#3) Michael Wells 2010 C Niceville, FL Niceville
Navy- Under (#23) Dane Williams 2009 RHP Ft Lauderdale, FL Archbishop McCarthy
Royal- Under (#1) William Young 2009 LHP Palm City, FL South Fork