Event Rosters

TeamNo.Players GradSchoolCitySt.CountryPosCommitDraftedPG Rank
Gold14Dean Beardsley2023Oratory PrepSummitNJUSA1B  Premium Content
Gold13Jace Burton2023Silver CreekSellersburgINUSASS  Premium Content
Gold12Cole Constable2023Cathedral PreparatoryEriePAUSAC  Premium Content
Gray24Diego DeCello2023Stephen T. BadinHamiltonOHUSA2B  Premium Content
Gray23Brett Denby2023BallardSellersburgINUSASS  Premium Content
Gold23Luke Diekmann2023Home SchoolEvansvilleINUSAOF  Premium Content
Gray10Carson Dunn2023Fishers (Fishers, IN)FishersINUSAOF  Premium Content
Columbia Blue15Jack Eastone2023Cabell MidlandBarboursvilleWVUSASS  Premium Content
Gold6Sebastian Encarnacion2023DePaul College PrepChicagoILUSA3B  Premium Content
Columbia Blue14Landon Freeman2023St XavierCincinnatiOHUSALHP  Premium Content
Gold5Kyuss Gargett2023CathedralAndersonINUSASS  Premium Content
Columbia Blue13Derek Genao2022BrownsburgIndianapolisINUSAOF  Premium Content
Columbia Blue12Daniel Geyer2023Minnehaha AcademyEdinaMNUSA3B  Premium Content
Columbia Blue23Kenny Greene2023BedfordOakwood VillageOHUSAOF  Premium Content
Gray7Griffen Haas2019St. Peter's PrepHobokenNJUSA3B  Premium Content
Columbia Blue8Ethan Henry2023HastingsHastingsMIUSALHP  Premium Content
Gray15Stephen Katch2023HempfieldLancasterPAUSASS  Premium Content
Gold11Jackson Larson2023Grandview HeightsGrandview HeightsOHUSARHP  Premium Content
Gold4Harron Lee2023North AlleghenyMarsPAUSASS  Premium Content
Gray18Collin Lindsey2023WestfieldWestfieldINUSAC  Premium Content
Gold10Daniel Luko2023Franklin RegionalMurrysvillePAUSAOF  Premium Content
Columbia Blue11Nathan Manley2023Archbishop MoellerLovelandOHUSAC  Premium Content
Gray17Jarrod Mays2023GreeneviewXeniaOHUSA1B  Premium Content
Gray9Braedyn Moore2023Stephen T. BadinHamiltonOHUSASS  Premium Content
Gray8Lucas Moore2023Stephen T. BadinWest ChesterOHUSA2B  Premium Content
Columbia Blue22David Murawski2023Worthington Christian SchoolsPowellOHUSAC  Premium Content
Columbia Blue6Jacob Otto2023Penn TraffordIrwinPAUSASS  Premium Content
Columbia Blue5Anthony Paul2024 TorontoONCAN2B  Premium Content
Gray4CJ Richard2023MoellerLiberty TownshipOHUSAOF  Premium Content
Gold7Adriano Scola2023NaMapleONCAN3B  Premium Content
Gold22Dakota Secrest2023NorthwestLucasvilleOHUSASS  Premium Content
Gold9Luke Senften2023GlenoakCantonOHUSALHP  Premium Content
Columbia Blue10Michael Stellrecht2022Williamsville EastEast AmherstNYUSASS  Premium Content
Columbia Blue9Dylan Toler2023Corydon CentralSellersburgINUSAMIF  Premium Content
Gold21Camren Vessels2023BarbertonBarbertonOHUSAC  Premium Content
Columbia Blue21Justin Weaver2023NorwinNorth HuntingdonPAUSAOF  Premium Content
Columbia Blue18Hudson Wesney2023CoshoctonWarsawOHUSASS  Premium Content
Gold8Gage Wheaton2023Hempfield AreaIrwinPAUSAOF  Premium Content
Columbia Blue4Justin Wilkins2023De SalesLouisvilleKYUSALHP  Premium Content
Gray16Cus Wood2023St XavierCincinnatiOHUSALHP  Premium Content
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.