Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 Wisconsin Spring Wood Bat League

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
White Zach Adams Wauwatosa EastMilwaukeeWI2012
Steel Nick Albrecht West Bend WestWest BendWI2013
Vegas Gerard Barr MuskegoWAterfordWI2013
Maroon Tommy Barrock Brookfield EastBrookfieldWI2012
Red Anthony Batcher Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2013
Steel Zachary Beck OzaukeeFredoniaWI2014
Vegas Trevor Bednarek MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
Vegas Nick Berry MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
Navy Taylor Betters Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2012
Orange Andrew Bilek ArrowheadHartlandWI2013
Vegas Jack Bloomer MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
Orange Christian Bokich Hinsdale CentralBurr RidgeIL2013
Teal Lucas Bourassa Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Maroon Mike Bradford HomesteadMequonWI2013
Royal Joey Bratten Menomonee FallsGermantownWI2012
White Corey Bremberger  West BendWI2013
Red Zach Brennan PewaukeePewaukeeWI2015
Kelly Kyle Cannon West Bend WestWest BendWI2014
Red Matt Clark PewaukeeWaukeshaWI2015
Steel Zach Decent West Bend EastWest BendWI2012
Maroon Matt Dennert Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2013
Steel James Dieck West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Maroon Sam Dixon ShorewoodShorewoodWI2013
Maroon Justin Donnelly EastBrookfieldWI2013
Navy Evan Dralle Kettle MoraineWalesWI2012
Teal Michael Eberle Indiana State UniversityTerre HauteIN 
Orange Mike Eberle Brookfield EastBrookfieldWI2013
Red Zach Emerson BrodheadBrodheadWI2014
Vegas Alex Engibous New Berlin WestNew BerlinWI2015
Steel Joshua Ernisse West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Navy Austin Finn Kettle MoraineOconomowocWI2012
Orange Alex Fish HomesteadMequonWI2013
Maroon Eddie Fitting Brookfield EastBrookfieldWI2013
Red Matthew Fritchen PewaukeePewaukeeWI2015
Navy Jonathan Galando Kettle MoraineOconomowocWI2012
Red David Gasper New Berlin MiddleNew BerlinWI2015
Maroon Callen Gavic Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2014
Teal Jack Geels Sussex HamiltonMenonmonee FallsWI2015
White Mason Giordano PewaukeeHartlandWI2014
Maroon Elijah Goodman CentralBrookfieldWI2014
Teal Jacob Goodman Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Navy Eric Graf Kettle MoraineWalesWI2014
Red Cameron Green Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2013
Kelly Lucas Grefsheim West Bend EastJacksonWI2013
Navy Dylan Grove Kettle MoraineWalesWI2012
Maroon Jake Harley Brookfield CentralBrookfieldWI2014
Orange Cole Heili Sheboygan Falls HighSheboygan FallsWI2012
Orange Nate Heili Sheboygan FallsSheboygan FallsWI2014
Orange Zack Henderson GreendaleGreendaleWI2014
White Alex Herman MarquettePewaukeeWI2014
Navy Casey Herr OconomowocOconomowocWI2010
Vegas Josh Herrmann MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
Navy Tanner Hill Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2014
White Mitchell Hlava Sussex HamiltonColgateWI2014
Navy Brendan Hock Kettle Moraine DelafieldWI2014
Navy James Hopp WaupunWaupunWI2013
White John Horter MarquetteSussexWI2013
Orange Jacob Hyland ArrowheadPewaukeeWI2013
Vegas Alec Johnson MuskegoMuskegoWI2013
Vegas Ben Joyce Wauwatosa EastWauwatosaWI2013
Orange Nick Kanavas EastBrookfieldWI2013
Kelly Collin Kannenberg West Bend EastCedarburgWI2014
Vegas Aaron Kieweg MuskegoMuskegoWI2013
Steel Jake Kopp West Bend WestWest BendWI2014
Maroon Sam Koziol Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2015
Teal Brandon Kranz Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Kelly Kyle Krier West Bend WestWest BendWI2014
Maroon Cooper Lang ShorewoodShorewoodWI2014
Navy Dallas Lawlor Kettle MorainePewaukeeWI2014
Teal Benjamin Lee SlingerSlingerWI2014
Teal CJ Leffingwell Sussex HamiltonMenomonee FallsWI2015
Teal Sam Leinon Sussex HamiltonSussexWI2013
Kelly Sam Lemke West Bend EastWest BendWI2013
White Patrick Llaurado MarquetteNew BerlinWI2014
Navy Evan Lopez Port WashingtonPort WashingtonWI2012
Royal Griffin Lynch Brookfield EastBrookfieldWI2013
White Jacob Martin Wauwatosa EastMilwaukeeWI2013
Red Reid McLean Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2013
Navy Matt Melbye Kettle MoraineOconomowocWI2014
Kelly Addison Memmel West Bend EastWest BendWI2014
Teal Derek Merkes SlingerSlingerWI2013
White Trent Metzger Sussex HamiltonMenomonee FallsWI2014
Steel Jack Meurer West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Vegas David Mlachnik MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
Vegas Alex Moll MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
Teal Mickey Morgan Tosa WestWauwatosaWI2013
Red Connor Moroder PewaukeePewaukeeWI2015
Red Jacob Morris McHenry WestMcHenryIL2014
Kelly Ryan Morrison West Bend WestWest BendWI2014
Vegas Travis Nerad MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
Orange Cory Ott Kettle MoraineDousmanWI2012
Vegas Jack Perry MuskegoMuskegoWI2013
Kelly Michael Pettit West Bend EastWest BendWI2015
Teal Jordan Platek Wauwatosa WestMilwaukeeWI2013
Navy Jacob Pohlman Kettle MoraineDousmanWI2014
Red Ryan Pomeranz Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2014
Vegas Henry Posnanski Pius XIMilwaukeeWI2013
Orange CJ Putterman NicoletFox PointWI2013
Teal Mitchell Rahlf SlingerSlingerWI2014
Navy Trevor Rahn OconomowocOconomowocWI2013
Navy Logan Rehn Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2014
Navy Tyler Rice FranklinFranklinWI2012
Steel Brad Rindfleisch West Bend WestWest BendWI2014
Teal Nathan Roethle SlingerWest BendWI2013
Red Alex Rogowski PewaukeePewaukeeWI2015
  Tate Rose West Bend EastWest BendWI2013
Maroon Ryan Rouse East BrookfieldWI2013
White Quin Rowen MarquettePewaukeeWI2014
Orange Logan Rupard ArrowheadPewaukeeWI2014
Steel Collin Rusch West Bend EastWest BendWI2013
Steel Matthew Rychtik West Bend WestWest BendWI2013
Orange Noah Sadler MukwonagoMukwonagoWI2014
Red Ryne Sanders Crystal Lake SouthCrystal LakeIL2012
Navy Scott Sayles Kettle MoraineDelafieldWI2012
Maroon Andrew Schneider CentralBrookfieldWI2014
Maroon Aaron Schroeder Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2014
Navy Matthew Schroeder Kettle MoraineOconomowocWI2012
Kelly Matthew Schubert West Bend EastWest BendWI2013
Vegas Alex Schwartz MuskegoMuskegoWI2015
Vegas Bennett Serchen muskegoWind LakeWI2014
Maroon Connor Shipman Brookfield CentralBrookfieldWI2013
Navy Jacob Smith OconomowocOconomowocWI2012
White Parker Sniatynski Marquette University HSBrookfieldWI2014
Teal Eric Solberg Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Maroon Luke Sommerfeld CentralElm GroveWI2014
Teal John Sprayberry SlingerSlingerWI2013
Red Nicholas Staniszewski Muskego Wind LakeWI2015
Steel Joseph Stubbe West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
White Salvatore Tarantino MarquetteWaukeshaWI2014
  Tyler Thomka MuskegoWind LakeWI2013
Orange Dominic Todarello Arrowhead UnionHartlandWI2013
Red Ryan Tomaszewski Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2012
Navy Christopher Trafton Kettle MoraineWaukeshaWI2014
Vegas Jake Van Fleet MuskegoMuskegoWI2013
White Bobby Von Ruerden MarquetteNew BerlinWI2013
Vegas Austin Wendlandt MuskegoWind LakeWI2012
Kelly Ryan Westenberger West Bend WestKewaskumWI2015
Royal Jordan White KingwoodKingwoodTX2013
Orange Riley Wikel MuskegoMuskegoWI2015
Steel Blake Wiskirchen West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Kelly Nicholas Wolf West Bend WestWest BendWI2013
White Chris Woodall HamiltonMenomonee FallsWI2014
Navy Justin Yute Kettle MoraineNorth PrairieWI2012
Kelly Russell Zimmerman West Bend EastJacksonWI2012