Davien Abreu
| RHP |
Jersey City, NJ
| James J Ferris | |
|
|
Calvin Adam
| RHP |
West Islip, NY
| West Islip Senior | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
|
|
Christopher Ahrens
| OF |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | Zoom Baseball Academy |
|
|
Caden Albright
| SS |
Cortland, NY
| Cortland | NE Pride ‘25 National Scout |
Binghamton
|
|
Christian Alicea
| C |
Mastic, NY
| Elev8 Sports Institute | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Saint Leo
|
|
Caleb Allen
| RHP |
Ashburnham, MA
| Oakmont Regional | Noreaster Runbird National 15u |
|
|
Gabriel Alvarez
| RHP |
West Haverstraw, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | Northeast Pride National 24 |
Longwood
|
|
Jace Alvino
| 1B |
West Babylon, NY
| West Babylon Senior | Team Francisco Select |
Penn State
|
|
Jason Amalbert
| 3B |
East Hanover, NJ
| Depaul Catholic | Artillery |
Indiana
|
|
Nick Andersen
| OF |
Framingham, MA
| Belmont Hill | New England Ruffnecks |
Holy Cross
|
|
Aj Aschettino
| SS |
Miller Place, NY
| Rocky Point | Body Armor Titans |
Northeastern
|
|
Angel Baez
| RHP |
Leominster, MA
| | |
|
|
Fayz Baig
| LHP |
Marlborough, CT
| Rham | MVP new England |
|
|
Nicholas Baillargeon
| C |
Staten Island, NY
| Xaverian | Diamond Jacks Super 17U |
|
|
John Bajaj
| RHP |
New Canaan, CT
| The Loomis Chaffee | Clubhouse DeMarini 2025 |
|
|
Ayden Balter
| RHP |
Wilmington, MA
| Wilmington | Noreasters 17U National Team |
|
|
Tate Bannish
| OF |
Wellesley, MA
| Wellesley | Nokona Baseball |
|
|
Joe Barbarino
| RHP |
Holmdel, NJ
| Holmdel | PRD Ghost Scout |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Joseph Barca
| RHP |
Watchung, NJ
| St. Joseph | Diamond Jacks Super 16u |
|
|
Austin Barrett
| RHP |
Farmingville, NY
| Sachem East | 2025 MVP New York |
|
|
Nick Barron
| C |
Harwich Port, MA
| IMG Academy | Team Elite Platinum 16u |
|
|
Andrew Basel
| RHP |
Mineola, NY
| Mineola | Team Francisco |
Northeastern
|
|
Noah Basgaard
| RHP |
Shrewsbury, MA
| St. Johns | Mizuno NE Runbirds |
|
|
Gabriel Basile
| 2B |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | TKR Reds National |
|
|
Charles Batista
| OF |
Weehawken, NJ
| The Hun | East Cobb Astros |
Penn State
|
|
Jack Bauer
| C |
Voorhees, NJ
| Eastern | BC Stars |
|
|
Tripp Beasley
| SS |
Greenwich, CT
| St. Luke's | Five Star Mid Atlantic (Terry) |
Villanova
|
|
Christopher Bedford
| RHP |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Peter's Boys | Dynasty |
Hofstra
|
|
Peter Beisel
| OF |
Stony Brook, NY
| Chaminade | Body Armor Titans |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
Michael Belcher
| RHP |
Prospect, CT
| Woodland Regional | CT Bombers |
Bryant
|
|
Brady Belfus
| 1B |
Deptford, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Benjamin Belliss
| 1B |
Menands, NY
| Shaker | All Stars Academy Team Platinum |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
|
|
Carter Bentley
| OF |
Hopkinton, MA
| The Rivers | Nokona Chiefs |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Nickolas Berasti
| SS |
Westbury, NY
| Clarke | Team Francisco select |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Alex Bersani
| 3B |
Ocean City, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | USA Prime Northeast Stars |
|
|
Brevin Bezick
| LHP |
Red Bank, NJ
| Middletown South | Richmond Braves Platinum |
|
|
Owen Birchard
| RHP |
Auburn, NY
| Auburn | Northeast Pride |
Bryant
|
|
Jason Blanchard
| RHP |
Framingham, MA
| Framingham | Nokona Chiefs |
Massachusetts
|
|
Jason Bogart
| SS |
Sicklerville, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | East Coast Ghost Mocha |
|
|
Matthew Bolton
| OF |
Levittown, NY
| Division Avenue Senior | Next Level Showcase (Thomas) |
Binghamton
|
|
Nic Bonica
| RHP |
Westford, MA
| | |
Bentley
|
|
Alex Bono
| OF |
Hicksville, NY
| St. Anthony's | Body Armor Titans |
|
|
Tyler Bonsignore
| LHP |
Seaford, NY
| MacArthur | OC Titans 17u |
Adelphi
|
|
Leo Boucher
| RHP |
Chester, NH
| Pinkerton Academy | NEB Jays |
Penn State
|
|
Peter Bounougias
| 1B |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | MVP New York |
Queens College (New York)
|
|
Frank Boutot
| 1B |
Plantsville, CT
| Southington | CT Whalers |
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Deacon Bowne
| C |
Hamilton Square, NJ
| The Hun | Crossbridge Raiders |
Bucknell
|
|
TJ Bradford
| SS |
Hewlett, NY
| Chaminade | Wow Factor Coastal 17U National |
|
|
Chase Brandt
| LHP |
Mullica Hill, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | East Coast Ghost Scout |
|
|
Grayson Bravo
| LHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | NJ Pride / Zoom |
|
|
Quincy Bright
| LHP |
Hamden, CT
| Salisbury | Wow factor |
Mississippi State
|
|
Owen Brink
| RHP |
Hyde Park, NY
| Franklin D Roosevelt Senior | Taconic Rangers |
Mercy
|
|
Jason Brown
| SS |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | USA Prime |
|
|
Triur Brown
| RHP |
Wall, NJ
| Wall High School | 9ers |
|
|
Robert Brown III
| RHP |
North Andover, MA
| Phillips Academy | Show New England |
Penn State
|
|
Luca Bruno
| LHP |
Northfield, NJ
| Mainland Reg | Baseball Performance Center |
|
|
Quinn Bryan
| C |
Woolwich, NJ
| Monsignor Bonner | Bell ringers 2024 elkind |
Wingate
|
|
Austin Buchanan
| OF |
Mullica Hill, NJ
| Delsea Regional | South Jersey Young Guns |
|
|
Marco Buchbinder Jr.
| SS |
Weston, MA
| Weston | NEB |
|
|
Luke Buda
| LHP |
Holmdel, NJ
| Holmdel | Tri State Arsenal |
|
|
Vincenzo Buffolino
| C |
Kings Park, NY
| Kings Park | USG |
|
|
Jesse Buonocore
| OF |
West Haven, CT
| | |
|
|
Ryan Burke
| RHP |
Sudbury, MA
| The Winchendon | Nokona 17U Chiefs |
Lafayette
|
|
Noah Burroughs
| SS |
Millsboro, DE
| | |
|
|
Jack Byrne
| OF |
Natick, MA
| Natick | Metrowest Devils |
Fairfield
|
|
Cameron Cabral
| RHP |
New Bedford, MA
| New Bedford | GBG Northeast 17u Black |
Endicott College
|
|
Evan Cabral
| RHP |
Garden City, NY
| Garden City | Body Armor Titans |
|
|
Brian Cadieux
| RHP |
Merrick, NY
| Kellenberg Memorial | LI Titans |
|
|
Jake Cagna
| SS |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Egg Harbor Twp | Tri-State Arsenal National |
|
|
John Calabrese
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Team Elite |
|
|
Quinn Cali
| OF |
Brielle, NJ
| Point Pleasant Beach | PRD |
Ursinus College
|
|
Matthew Callaghan
| RHP |
Kings Park, NY
| Kings Park | OC Titans 2024 Asch |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Austin Campbell
| LHP |
Franklin, MA
| Franklin | GBG Northeast |
Massachusetts
|
|
Braeden Campbell
| C |
Saunderstown, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | NEB |
Binghamton
|
|
Gandrey Canario
| 1B |
Methuen, MA
| Lawrence | Hitters home 16u |
|
|
Nolan Canestrari
| RHP |
Warwick, RI
| Pilgrim | Northeast Baseball |
|
|
Jayden Capindica
| OF |
Bound Brook, NJ
| Immaculata | Diamond Jacks |
|
|
Dominic Carleo
| RHP |
East Norwich, NY
| Oyster Bay | Next Level 2024 Showcase |
SUNY-New Paltz
|
|
Anthony Carlo
| OF |
N Bellmore, NY
| St. Anthony's | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
|
|
Travis Carlucci
| OF |
Garrison, NY
| Walter Panas | Northeast Pride |
|
|
Nick Carnovale
| RHP |
East Setauket, NY
| Ward Melville Senior | Tri State Arsenal |
|
|
Damien Carter
| RHP |
Milford, MA
| Milford | |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Thomas Case
| RHP |
Watervliet, NY
| Shaker | |
St. John's
|
|
Michael Cervoni
| 3B |
Locust Valley, NY
| Chaminade | Next Level |
Stony Brook
|
|
Christopher Cespedes
| RHP |
Haverstraw, NY
| North Rockland | Canes NY |
Maryland
|
|
Eric Cha
| 1B |
Harrington Park, NJ
| Rabun Gap Nacoochee | Real Ballers 2023 National Team |
Northeastern
|
|
Jimmy Chadwell
| SS |
Longmeadow, MA
| The Loomis Chaffee | MVP |
Columbia
|
|
Niko Christon
| OF |
Stamford, CT
| Westhill | Cobra Academy |
|
|
Mason Christopher
| LHP |
Middletown, NJ
| Middletown South | PRD Ghost |
Seton Hall
|
|
Curtis Chropuvka
| OF |
Red Bank, NJ
| Ranney | Peninsula River Dogs |
Lafayette
|
|
Jaxon Clampitt
| OF |
Lewes, DE
| Cape Henlopen | DCP 2025 National |
|
|
Griffin Clarke
| C |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Haddonfield Memorial | BPC Oilers 2025 |
|
|
Sean Clifford
| RHP |
Woonsocket, RI
| Lincoln | |
Bryant
|
|
Luke Coats
| RHP |
East Northport, NY
| St. Anthony's | Body Armor Titans |
|
|
Nolan Colby
| SS |
Amherst, NH
| Souhegan Coop | New England Ruffnecks |
Fairfield
|
|
RJ Coleman
| RHP |
Iselin, NJ
| John F Kennedy Memorial | Jersey Giants |
Stockton University
|
|
Daniel Collins
| OF |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Spackenkill | Canes Tri-State |
SUNY-Cortland
|
|
Derek Constance
| RHP |
Hurley, NY
| Kingston | Taconic rangers |
Stony Brook
|
|
Blayze Conte
| 1B |
Wayne, NJ
| St. Mary's | Canes tri state |
|
|
Alex Cook
| LHP |
Dover, NH
| Dover Senior | NH Prospects |
Penn State
|
|
Tyler Cook
| C |
Glenwood Landing, NY
| Holy Trinity | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
Troy
|
|
Torrance Cooper
| C |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Holy Spirit | Njb baseball |
|
|
Matthew Cordi
| SS |
Brick, NJ
| Brick Twp Memorial | PRD |
|
|
Anthony Costello
| LHP |
West Nyack, NY
| Don Bosco Prep | |
|
|
Andrew Coyle
| RHP |
Congers, NY
| IMG Academy | Santos Navy |
|
|
Ethan Craig
| OF |
Mount Laurel, NJ
| Lenape | USA Prime 17 U |
|
|
Travis Crawford
| C |
Wrentham, MA
| King Philip Reg | GBG |
|
|
William Creed
| LHP |
Saunderstown, RI
| North Kingstown Senior | |
|
|
Colin Crowley
| SS |
Southington, CT
| Southington | |
Winthrop
|
|
Brailyn Cruz
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| Gregorio Luperon High Sch Of Math & Science | |
|
|
Carter Cumiskey
| 1B |
Milltown, NJ
| Spotswood | Baseball Warehouse |
Seton Hall
|
|
Brad Curtis
| RHP |
Ballston Lake, NY
| Shenendehowa | |
|
|
Gabe Cushner
| C |
Harrington Park, NJ
| Don Bosco Prep | Northeast Supreme |
Babson
|
|
Jake Czwakiel
| OF |
Middletown, NJ
| Middletown South | Wladyka Baseball |
|
|
Lou D'Alessio
| OF |
Red Bank, NJ
| Middletown South | East Coast Ghost |
University of Alabama at Birmingham
|
|
Michael D'Ambrosio
| RHP |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | Team elite liberty |
Hofstra
|
|
Hunter Daab
| RHP |
Howard Beach, NY
| Archbishop Molloy | Long Island titans |
|
|
Connor Darling
| RHP |
Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ
| Northern Highlands Reg H | Wladyka |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Logan Dawson
| SS |
Audubon, NJ
| Eastern | |
|
|
Daniel Defonte
| C |
Long Beach, NY
| Long Beach Senior | Team Francisco |
|
|
Kyle Degroat
| RHP |
Gardiner, NY
| Wallkill Senior | 5 Star Metro |
Texas
|
|
John Delgadillo
| C |
Bronx, NY
| P27 Academy | Bronx Bomber 16U |
|
|
Luke Dellentash
| RHP |
Westwood, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | MVP NY |
Stonehill College
|
|
Asher DeLue
| LHP |
Princeton, NJ
| The Hun | USA Prime National 14U |
|
|
Anthony Denora
| OF |
Mountainside, NJ
| Governor Livingston | Diamond jacks 15u Super |
|
|
Patrick DeSarno
| SS |
Mineola, NY
| Archbishop Molloy | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
Albany
|
|
Matt Destefanis
| RHP |
Utica, NY
| P27 Academy | East Coast Lumberjacks |
|
|
Aaron Diaz
| 3B |
Levittown, NY
| The Stony Brook | Body Armor Titans 15u |
|
|
Derek Diaz
| C |
White Plains, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Taconic Rangers |
Le Moyne
|
|
Devin Diaz
| C |
Yorktown Heights, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Northeast Pride National Team ‘25 |
Miami
|
|
Edwin Diaz
| RHP |
Queens, NY
| | Northeast monarchs |
|
|
jayden diaz
| 1B |
Lake Grove, NY
| Big Bear | |
New Mexico
|
|
Jeffrey Diaz
| C |
Tomkins Cove, NY
| Rabun Gap Nacoochee | Canes tristate |
|
|
Sammy Diaz
| SS |
New Castle, DE
| Delaware Military Academy | Falcons Baseball Legacy 2.0 |
|
|
CJ DiBenedetto
| RHP |
Southington, CT
| Southington | All Access Black Knights 18u |
|
|
Tony DiChiara
| C |
Toms River, NJ
| Homeschool | PRD 17u Ghost platinum |
Monmouth
|
|
John Didden
| RHP |
North Bellmore, NY
| St. Anthony's | Next Level Baseball |
|
|
Henry DiGiorgio
| SS |
Franklin, MA
| Franklin | Nokona Baseball |
Northeastern
|
|
Aiden Dill
| LHP |
Gladstone, NJ
| Delbarton | Artillery 2024 Scout |
Seton Hall
|
|
Ryan Dillon
| C |
Marlborough, MA
| Marlborough | Nokona Chiefs |
Cornell
|
|
Joseph Dionisio
| SS |
Manalapan, NJ
| Manalapan | Langan Baseball Prospects |
St. Peter's
|
|
Joseph Ditta
| SS |
Hamilton, NJ
| Hamilton East-Steinert | |
|
|
Jameson Dobis
| RHP |
Medford, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | Oilers BPC |
|
|
Timmy Domizio
| SS |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | The Clubhouse |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
John Donahue
| RHP |
Belle Mead, NJ
| Montgomery | Diamond Jacks Super 17U |
Seton Hall
|
|
Maxim Donecea
| LHP |
East Northport, NY
| Northport | |
|
|
Evan Doyle
| RHP |
Fanwood, NJ
| Scotch Plains Fanwood | |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Leo Doyle
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| Monsignor Farrell | RIchmond County Nationals |
Wagner
|
|
Dylan Drazka
| OF |
Rye Brook, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Taconic Rangers 17U Showcase |
|
|
Roger Dreher
| RHP |
Manahawkin, NJ
| Southern Regional | Titans Texas Rangers Scout 17U |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Sergio Droz
| SS |
Millville, NJ
| Millville | Heavy Hitters 4 |
UMBC
|
|
Tyler Duffy
| LHP |
Meriden, CT
| Francis T. Maloney | CT Riptide |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Vincent Duffy
| C |
Nanuet, NY
| Nanuet Senior | Northeast supreme National 16u |
Seton Hall
|
|
Paul Dulanto
| C |
Massapequa Park, NY
| Massapequa | MVP Beast Underclass |
Stony Brook
|
|
Tyler Dunlea
| RHP |
Attleboro, MA
| Attleboro | GBG Hawks Northeast |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Connor Durkin
| LHP |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Roy C Ketcham Senior | |
|
|
Tyler Durkin
| RHP |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Roy C Ketcham Senior | USA Prime National |
|
|
Jack Durso
| LHP |
Seaford, NY
| Kellenberg Memorial | Body Armor Titans |
|
|
Jared Dzierzgowski
| OF |
Sewell, NJ
| Washington Twp | Baseball Performance Center |
|
|
Blake Echternacht
| RHP |
Pennington, NJ
| Hopewell Valley Central | Diamond Jacks |
|
|
Collin Elam
| 3B |
Ewing, NJ
| Ewing | |
|
|
Lachlan Ellis
| LHP |
Redding, CT
| Joel Barlow | NEB |
Tufts University
|
|
Joe Elmes
| LHP |
Palmyra, NJ
| | Batters Alley |
|
|
Aiden Emrich
| RHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | NJ Pride Baseball |
|
|
Donovan Epps
| OF |
Plainfield, NJ
| | Takeover Baseball |
|
|
Joey Erace
| SS |
Ocean City, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | USA Prime Oilers |
Rutgers
|
|
Dariel Espinal
| RHP |
Copiague, NY
| | |
|
|
Jeremy Espinal
| SS |
Yonkers, NY
| Cardinal Spellman | East Coast Elite |
Felician College
|
|
James Fagnant
| SS |
East Granby, CT
| East Granby | Dirtbags Gray |
Richmond
|
|
Kevin Fajardo
| SS |
Brentwood, NY
| Brentwood | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
|
|
Brandon Falco
| RHP |
Matawan, NJ
| Matawan Reg | Cage Academy Prospects |
|
|
Alex Famolari
| RHP |
Lebanon, NJ
| North Hunterdon Reg | |
Duke
|
|
Vincent Favata
| OF |
Syosset, NY
| Syosset Senior | Northeast Pride ´24 National |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Mark Fazio
| RHP |
Mount Sinai, NY
| | |
|
|
Yoan Feliz
| OF |
Vineland, NJ
| Vineland | |
|
|
Sean Fenske
| 1B |
Stamford, CT
| The Academy Of Information Technolog | The Clubhouse |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Cole Fenton
| RHP |
Hammonton, NJ
| The Pilgrim Academy | Hammonton Stars |
|
|
Daviel Fernandez
| RHP |
Pennsauken, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Mid Atlantic show 16u national |
Barry
|
|
Harold Fernandez
| SS |
Pawtucket, RI
| St Raphael Academy | KR EXPRESS ELITE |
|
|
Liugianni Fernandez
| 3B |
Orlando, FL
| Lawrence | Hitters Home Storm 18U |
|
|
Reynel Ferreiras
| 3B |
New York, NY
| Gregorio Luperon High Sch Of Math & Science | |
|
|
Todd Feurtado
| LHP |
Old Bethpage, NY
| St. Mary's | |
Missouri
|
|
Noah Fitzgerald
| LHP |
York, ME
| Marshwood | Seacoast Pirates 17U Showcase |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Jack Fitzpatrick
| C |
Sewell, NJ
| Washington Twp | BPC (Baseball Performance Center) |
Harford CC
|
|
Shaun Flannery
| RHP |
Wallingford, CT
| Choate Rosemary Hall | CT Grind |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Brian Fleming
| OF |
Rehoboth, DE
| Cape Henlopen | Ma show National |
VCU
|
|
Josh Florence
| RHP |
Haverhill, MA
| Central Catholic | NE Runbirds 17U |
Stonehill College
|
|
Danny Flynn
| OF |
Danvers, MA
| Phillips Academy | Expos |
Northeastern
|
|
Peter Fopeano
| MIF |
Staten Island, NY
| Monsignor Farrell | Rcbc Ghost Nationals |
|
|
Christopher (CJ) Forman
| RHP |
Middle Island, NY
| Longwood | Team Fransisco 17u Select |
Adelphi
|
|
Brady Fox
| LHP |
Wilmington, DE
| Sanford | 5 Star Mid Atlantic Black 2024 |
UMBC
|
|
Grant Francisco
| RHP |
Burlington, NJ
| Burlington Twp | |
Long Island University
|
|
Johnny Francisco
| OF |
Smithtown, NY
| St. Anthony's | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
|
|
Bennie Franquiz
| SS |
Mount Sinai, NY
| Mount Sinai | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Army
|
|
Cameron Freeman
| C |
Longmeadow, MA
| Hotchkiss | Gap2Gap |
|
|
Brodie Freker
| OF |
Denville, NJ
| Morris Knolls | Morris County Cubs |
George Washington
|
|
Kody Fretts
| 3B |
Coventry, RI
| Coventry | New England scorpions purple |
|
|
Matthew Friedman
| 3B |
Westfield, NJ
| St. Joseph | Wow Factor NorthEast National |
|
|
Gavin Friel
| RHP |
Glassboro, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Brooklawn |
|
|
Zach Fronio
| LHP |
Annandale, NJ
| North Hunterdon Reg | Ghost National 2025 |
Boston College
|
|
Nicholas Frusco
| LHP |
Miller Place, NY
| Miller Place | Body Armor Titans 2025 |
Rutgers
|
|
Brett Gable
| LHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | Diamond Jacks Super 15's |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Mark Gajowski Iii
| LHP |
Baiting Hollow, NY
| Riverhead Senior | Body armor titans |
|
|
Christopher Galasso
| SS |
Matawan, NJ
| Matawan Reg | Jersey Giants |
Stockton University
|
|
Jackson Gallagher
| LHP |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | .9ers Baseball |
|
|
Luke Gallo
| SS |
Shrewsbury, MA
| Phillips Academy | Northeast Baseball |
Boston College
|
|
JC Gamble
| SS |
Selden, NY
| Newfield | Elite National |
|
|
Gian Gamelli
| LHP |
Wenham, MA
| Hamilton-Wenham Regional | NEB |
Notre Dame
|
|
Everett Garber
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Dwight-Englewood | Northeast Supreme national 2024 |
Bucknell
|
|
Sal Garcia
| SS |
Elizabeth, NJ
| Delbarton | |
Duke
|
|
Michael Gardner
| SS |
Oyster Bay, NY
| Chaminade | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
Kentucky
|
|
Micah Garrett
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Ryan Garvey
| LHP |
Westfield, MA
| Pope Francis | NEB 15u |
|
|
Brody Gates
| RHP |
Swedesboro, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | |
|
|
Garret Gates
| LHP |
Glen Head, NY
| North Shore Senior | Next Level Showcase 2024 |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Jeffrey Germosen
| 1B |
Haverstraw, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | Northeast Supreme 2024 National |
|
|
Aaron Gilden
| C |
New York, NY
| St. John's Preparatory | Wow Factor Northeast National 17u |
University of South Carolina-Lancaster
|
|
Quinn Gillen
| RHP |
Malverne, NY
| Chaminade | Next Level Showcase |
|
|
Gabe Gillespie
| C |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | Baseball Performance Center |
|
|
Joseph Giordano
| LHP |
Montvale, NJ
| Pascack Hills | Complete Performance Baseball Academy |
Richmond
|
|
Jake Giovannone
| C |
Staten Island, NY
| Monsignor Farrell | RCBC Nationals |
College of Staten Island
|
|
Gabriel Gobbi
| RHP |
Union, NJ
| Union | Santos Baseball Academy |
|
|
Miles Godwin
| OF |
Rehoboth, DE
| Cape Henlopen | Team elite |
|
|
Brian Goglia
| RHP |
Milford, CT
| Jonathan Law | Clubhouse DeMarini |
VCU
|
|
Jackson Goldstein
| RHP |
Hollis, NH
| | |
|
|
Ryan Gollon
| LHP |
Woolwich, NJ
| Kingsway Reg | |
|
|
Alvin Gomez
| 3B |
New York, NY
| All Hallows | NY Prime Phillies |
American International
|
|
Sachin Gopal
| RHP |
Wellesley, MA
| Dexter Southfield | Nokona Chiefs |
|
|
Carter Grande
| 3B |
Midland Park, NJ
| St. Joseph Regional | Northeast Supreme Black |
Fairfield
|
|
William Grayson
| RHP |
Mays Landing, NJ
| Oakcrest | Baseball Performance Center |
Wagner
|
|
Oliver Green
| C |
Brooklyn, NY
| Little Red School House/Elisab | NY Gothams 2024 |
|
|
Shepherd Griffiths
| RHP |
Rye, NY
| Rye | Baseball U CT |
|
|
Lukas Guerrier
| RHP |
Hammonton, NJ
| Hammonton | Mid Atlantic Show 15U - Johnston |
|
|
Luke Guire
| SS |
Bordentown, NJ
| Bordentown Reg | |
Delaware
|
|
Jake Haarde
| SS |
Sudbury, MA
| Lincoln-Sudbury Reg | Nokona Chiefs |
Penn State
|
|
Drew Haines
| SS |
Hammonton, NJ
| Hammonton | Mid Atlantic Show 16u Nation team |
|
|
Finn Haines
| LHP |
Northfield, NJ
| Mainland | BPC |
|
|
Jake Hajdu
| SS |
Sterling, MA
| The Winchendon | North East Baseball |
Elon
|
|
Cole Hambly
| 1B |
Cranston, RI
| Worcester Academy | New England Scorpions |
Siena
|
|
David Hamlin
| RHP |
Sea Bright, NJ
| St. John Vianney | Sportika Red 17U |
Washington College (Maryland)
|
|
Michael Hanna
| OF |
Oradell, NJ
| Don Bosco Prep | Artillery |
Virginia
|
|
James Hare
| RHP |
Colts Neck, NJ
| Ranney | PRD east coast ghost scout |
Rutgers
|
|
Brian Harper
| SS |
Manahawkin, NJ
| Southern Regional | Langan |
|
|
Andrew Harris
| RHP |
Haddon Heights, NJ
| Haddon Heights Jr-Sr | SJ Young Guns |
George Washington
|
|
Chase Hartsell
| RHP |
Bridgewater, MA
| Dexter Southfield | GBG Hawks - Black |
Boston College
|
|
Brock Haynes
| RHP |
Sullivan, NH
| Keene | |
|
|
Micah Hays
| LHP |
Horseheads, NY
| Horseheads Senior | Northeast Pride '25 National |
|
|
Alex Hee
| RHP |
East Walpole, MA
| Walpole | Northeast Gators |
|
|
John Hegarty
| RHP |
Needham, MA
| St. Mark's | New England Ruffnecks |
Cornell
|
|
Brentin Heil
| RHP |
Mickleton, NJ
| Gloucester County Institute of Technology | MAAC The Show National |
|
|
Jordan Henriquez
| SS |
Woburn, MA
| Lawrence Academy | Five Star National |
|
|
Connor Herlihy
| RHP |
Holden, MA
| Brooks | Nor'Easter Runbirds National 16u |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Nick Hernandez
| OF |
Asbury, NJ
| North Hunterdon Reg | DJacks Super 17 |
Scranton
|
|
Luis Herrera Paredes
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| | |
|
|
Matt Hewitt
| RHP |
Lumberton, NJ
| Rancocas Valley | ZBA/NJ Pride 2024 |
|
|
Matt Higgins
| RHP |
Norwell, MA
| Milton Academy | Northeast Lions |
|
|
Max Hilsenroth
| RHP |
Centerport, NY
| Harborfields | MVP New York 2024 |
|
|
Andrew Hladik
| SS |
West Caldwell, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Hustle 17u |
|
|
Ryan Holman
| RHP |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Delbarton | Morris County Cubs |
|
|
Dashiell Hort
| OF |
Nyc, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Team elite Liberty |
|
|
Ben Hudson
| RHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | South Jersey Young Guns |
West Virginia
|
|
Luke Jacobson
| RHP |
Summit, NJ
| Summit | Locked In Expos Baseball |
Villanova
|
|
Dillon James
| RHP |
Attleboro, MA
| Dexter Southfield | GBG Northeast 17U |
|
|
Tyler Jean-Noel
| OF |
South Setauket, NY
| Ward Melville Senior | |
|
|
Andre Jenkins
| SS |
Chester, NY
| Chester Academy | Sussex Miners |
|
|
Jack Jensen
| RHP |
New Canaan, CT
| New Canaan | |
|
|
Jhon Jiménez
| C |
Bronx, NY
| | |
|
|
Jet Jones
| C |
Londonderry, NH
| Londonderry | LB Expos 2025 |
|
|
Patrick Jones
| LHP |
Dighton, MA
| LaSalle Academy | Ocean State Swarm |
Maine
|
|
Gage Joseph
| OF |
Milton, DE
| Cape Henlopen | Richmond Braves 17U |
|
|
Matthew Kahn
| RHP |
Mount Laurel, NJ
| Lenape | Pro Skill Baseball 17U Black |
Villanova
|
|
Evan Kay
| RHP |
Commack, NY
| Commack | Team Francisco |
Stony Brook
|
|
Mason Kelleher
| C |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | Scanzano Combat |
|
|
Ian Kelly
| RHP |
North Easton, MA
| | GBG 17U Northeast |
|
|
Robert Kelly
| SS |
Lawrenceville, NJ
| Lawrence | Diamond Jacks Super 17U |
Monmouth
|
|
Dylan Kennedy-Fujah
| OF |
North Branford, CT
| The Cheshire Academy | BaseballU CT 16U |
St. John's
|
|
Andrew Kessler
| RHP |
Somerville, NJ
| Somerville | |
|
|
Max Kessler
| OF |
Syosset, NY
| Syosset Senior | Team Francisco SELECT |
|
|
Jack Kidwell
| 1B |
Litchfield, NH
| | NEB Americans |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Ryan Kiendle
| 3B |
Ronkonkoma, NY
| Connetquot | Team Francisco Select |
St. John's
|
|
Liam Kinneen
| RHP |
Lexington, MA
| Boston College High School | Route 2 Blue Sox |
Princeton
|
|
Caleb Kirkpatrick
| 1B |
New Haven, CT
| Deerfield Academy | Baseball U-CT |
|
|
Tyler Kisling
| OF |
New Milford, CT
| Canterbury | Baseball U CT |
|
|
Tyler Kneller
| RHP |
Gheny, NY
| | |
|
|
Brady Knuckles
| OF |
Upper Saddle River, NJ
| St. Joseph's Regional | Wow Factor Northeast National |
Fordham
|
|
Evan Kochanskyj
| OF |
Clifton Park, NY
| Shenendehowa | Waterford Nationals 13U |
|
|
Matthew Kosuda
| 3B |
Mountainside, NJ
| Governor Livingston | Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
William & Mary
|
|
Mark Kovach
| RHP |
Matawan, NJ
| Matawan Reg | Jersey Giants |
Hamilton
|
|
Tony Kownacki
| LHP |
Bordentown, NJ
| Northern Burlington | TKReds National |
Dominican College (New York)
|
|
Chase Kroberger
| OF |
Moorestown, NJ
| Moorestown | Baseball Performance Center |
|
|
Marek Krystofolski
| RHP |
East Harwich, MA
| Phillips Academy | NEb Jays |
Elon
|
|
Marcel Kulik
| RHP |
Eastchester, NY
| Iona Preparatory | |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Jayson Labrador
| SS |
Elizabeth, NJ
| Immaculata | Super Jacks |
|
|
Cameron LaGrassa
| SS |
Middleton, MA
| St. John's Preparatory | Neb 17u Rays |
Brown
|
|
Scott LaMountain
| 1B |
Keeseville, NY
| Ausable Valley | Northeast Pride ‘24 Scout |
King University
|
|
Will LaPointe
| RHP |
Linwood, NJ
| Mainland Reg | BPC Oilers |
|
|
John Carlo Laquara
| C |
Millstone, NJ
| Allentown | Bbyo Bandits |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
Vito LaRosa
| OF |
Northport, NY
| Northport | Next level prospects 2024 |
Manhattan
|
|
Dylan Larsen
| LHP |
Harriman, NY
| Monroe Woodbury | Canes Baseball |
|
|
Michael Lazaridis
| SS |
Medford, NY
| Patchogue-Medford | MVP 2024 Black |
|
|
Ryan Leach
| RHP |
Port Reading, NJ
| Woodbridge | PPH |
|
|
Declan Leary
| RHP |
Lincroft, NJ
| Red Bank Catholic | 9ers baseball club |
Navy
|
|
Ethan Lee
| RHP |
West Nyack, NY
| Don Bosco Prep | Padres Scout Team |
|
|
Lorcan Lee
| RHP |
Newton, MA
| Dexter Southfield | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Hunter Lefkus
| RHP |
Bayville, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | EC Dodgers Scout Team 2024 |
St. Peter's
|
|
Jake Lefrancois
| C |
Worcester, MA
| | |
|
|
Matthew Lehberger
| OF |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Bridgewater-Raritan | |
|
|
Nick Lennon
| RHP |
Farmingdale, NJ
| Howell | East coast Ghost 16U |
|
|
Andrew Lenski
| C |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | Team Francisco Notorious 9 select |
Iona
|
|
Ty Letichevsky
| RHP |
Ashland, MA
| Ashland | Metrowest Devils |
Northeastern
|
|
Anthony Letizia
| SS |
Egg Harbor City, NJ
| Cedar Creek | BPC 2024 Baseball Performance Center 2024 |
Chestnut Hill College
|
|
Brendan Lewis
| RHP |
Oradell, NJ
| St. Joseph Regional | Northeast Supreme |
|
|
Vince Libretto
| C |
Lexington, MA
| Lexington | Route 2 Blue Sox 2024s |
Delaware
|
|
Dominic Liguori
| OF |
Middletown, DE
| Red Lion Christian Academy | SC Bulldogs |
|
|
Anthony Lino
| C |
Millstone, NJ
| Allentown | TKR Reds |
|
|
Braeden Lipoff
| C |
Woolwich, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | |
|
|
Charlie Lods
| C |
Rockville Centre, NY
| Archbishop Molloy | Wow factor 15u National |
|
|
Vincent Lombardo
| OF |
Trumbull, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | Artillery 2026 |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Scott Longo
| LHP |
Milton, MA
| Milton | MDB Knights |
Northeastern
|
|
Luciano Lorefice
| RHP |
Coram, NY
| Longwood | Long Island Titans |
|
|
Aidan Loszynski
| SS |
Castleton, NY
| Maple Hill | Tri-City Bombers Red |
Eastern Connecticut State
|
|
Jamie Luna
| SS |
Warwick, RI
| Toll Gate | Northeast Baseball Training |
|
|
Ryan Lush
| SS |
Woburn, MA
| Woburn | Woburn Tanners |
|
|
Christopher Lusignan
| SS |
Colchester, CT
| Bacon Academy | Tri County Legion 19u |
Husson College
|
|
Guy Lynam
| 3B |
Gloucester City, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | All Out ‘26 Pack |
|
|
Michael Mack
| RHP |
Ballston Spa, NY
| Saratoga Springs | Hayner Academy Barnstormers |
Northeastern
|
|
Luciano Macri
| 1B |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | Zoom/Pride 1 |
|
|
Michael Madigan
| LHP |
Syracuse, NY
| Westhill | Northeast Pride 24 National |
George Mason
|
|
Gus Magill
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Fordham Preparatory | Bronx Bombers |
Cornell
|
|
Will Mahala
| OF |
Far Hills, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Diamond Jacks Super 16's |
Virginia
|
|
Cooper Maher
| SS |
Westerly, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | North East Baseball |
|
|
Ty Mainolfi
| SS |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Peter's Boys | East Coast Ghost 17u Platinum |
|
|
Gabe Malaret
| 3B |
Boston, MA
| Dexter Southfield | Northeast Gators |
Boston College
|
|
Roman Maldonado
| OF |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | |
|
|
Keith Mann
| RHP |
Berkeley Heights, NJ
| Governor Livingston | |
|
|
Damian Mantzios
| RHP |
Chicopee, MA
| Pope Francis | WOW Factor Northeast |
Anna Maria College
|
|
Anthony Manzi
| RHP |
Bellerose, NY
| Archbishop Molloy | LiTitans Body Armor |
|
|
Christopher Marano
| RHP |
North Haledon, NJ
| Depaul Catholic | Artillary |
|
|
Michael Marchese
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Joseph by the Sea | RCBC Ghost 17U |
|
|
John Margolies
| 3B |
Smithtown, NY
| Hauppauge | Body Armor Titans |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Nicco Maribo
| OF |
Brick, NJ
| Brick Twp Memorial | East Coast Ghost Platinum |
|
|
Brad Marks
| RHP |
Lewes, DE
| Cape Henlopen | WOW Factor |
|
|
Matthew Maron
| SS |
Latham, NY
| Shaker | AllStars Academy Prospects |
Rhode Island
|
|
Jackson Marshall
| 3B |
Hooksett, NH
| Pinkerton Academy | New Hampshire Prospects 14U |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Masai Marshall
| OF |
New York, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Team Elite 16u |
Northwestern
|
|
Aedan Martin
| 2B |
Neptune, NJ
| Neptune | |
|
|
Samson Martin
| 3B |
Edgewater Park, NJ
| Moorestown | |
|
|
Tommy Martin
| RHP |
Randolph, NJ
| Randolph | Morris County Cubs |
Maine
|
|
Anthony Martino
| OF |
Marlboro, NJ
| Marlboro | PRD |
|
|
Easton Masse
| C |
Manchester, CT
| Westminster | Baseball U - CT |
|
|
Easton Masse
| C |
Manchester, CT
| Westminster | Baseball U - CT |
Boston College
|
|
Paden Mather
| 3B |
Teaneck, NJ
| | |
|
|
Denver Matthews
| OF |
New Rochelle, NY
| New Rochelle | MGBA Baseball |
Morehouse
|
|
Philip Mazzola
| C |
Saint James, NY
| St. Anthony's | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
|
|
Jackson McBride
| SS |
Etna, NH
| Hanover | ECB Astros 17/18U Prime |
|
|
Bradley McCafferty
| C |
Beverly, MA
| Austin Preparatory | Show Baseball Showcase |
Duke
|
|
Mason McCarroll
| LHP |
East Haven, CT
| East Haven | CT Edge Baseball Academy |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Collin McCarron
| RHP |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | SJ Young Guns |
|
|
Bryan McCartin
| 1B |
Aberdeen, NJ
| Matawan Reg | Jersey Giants |
|
|
Michael McCormack
| RHP |
Holmdel, NJ
| St. John Vianney | USA Prime Northeast Stars |
|
|
Kyle McDermott
| OF |
Monroe, NY
| Monroe Woodbury | North East Pride Scout 24 |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Matthew McDowell
| SS |
Brookfield, CT
| Brookfield | |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Drew McGowan
| C |
Manorville, NY
| Eastport-South Manor | LI Titans |
Marist
|
|
Lawson McIntosh
| RHP |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Egg Harbor Twp | Baseball Performance Center |
Siena
|
|
Cole McKenna
| SS |
West Deptford, NJ
| West Deptford | BPC (Baseball Performance Center) |
Seton Hall
|
|
Tyler McLeod
| RHP |
Manahawkin, NJ
| Southern Regional | 9ers Baseball |
|
|
Thomas McMichael
| RHP |
Hicksville, NY
| St. Dominic | Team Francisco Notorious 9 16u |
|
|
Jamison McNally
| RHP |
Waterford, NJ
| Hammonton | |
|
|
Ryan Mealy
| RHP |
Wappingers Falls, NY
| Roy C Ketcham Senior | Canes Tri State |
|
|
Bryce Meder
| RHP |
Guilford, CT
| Guilford | CT Canes |
|
|
Adonis Medina
| OF |
Providence, RI
| Central High School | Boston Blue Jays |
Rhode Island
|
|
Elliot Medlock
| SS |
Merrimack, NH
| Merrimack | NH Prospects |
Bryant
|
|
Jordan Meirowitz
| C |
Roslyn Heights, NY
| Portledge | Long Island Titans |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
Kenneth Meliere
| RHP |
Franklin Square, NY
| Chaminade | Next Level Baseball |
|
|
Evan Menzel
| SS |
Coventry, CT
| Coventry | Antonelli 17u black |
Maine
|
|
Mike Merchant
| RHP |
Milford, CT
| Jonathan Law | The Clubhouse Ct |
Rutgers
|
|
Jake Merz
| C |
Congers, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | Time to Sign |
|
|
Chris Messina
| LHP |
East Northport, NY
| Commack | MVP NY 2025 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
JT Meyer
| RHP |
Old Bridge, NJ
| Old Bridge | Baseball Warehouse 2024 Black |
|
|
Jake Meyers
| SS |
Somers Point, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | Baseball Performance Center |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Ben Miller
| RHP |
Rehoboth, MA
| Dighton-Rehoboth Rhs | New England Scorpions 16u Showcase |
|
|
Brady Miller
| LHP |
Harwich, MA
| Belmont Hill | New England Baseball (NEB) |
Boston College
|
|
Evan Miller
| 1B |
Stratford, NJ
| Sterling | USA Prime 15U |
|
|
Wyatt Miller
| SS |
Cohasset, MA
| Boston College High School | Boston Prime |
|
|
Brody Minder
| RHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | SJ Young Guns |
West Chester
|
|
Ethan Mitnick
| SS |
Linwood, NJ
| Mainland Reg | Baseball Performance Center 2024 |
Gettysburg
|
|
Michael Molinelli
| SS |
Warwick, NY
| Warwick Valley | 25 Northeast Pride National Team |
St. John's
|
|
Christopher Mondesir
| OF |
Roslindale, MA
| Boston College High School | Nokona Braves U17 |
|
|
Julian Montez
| 1B |
Westfield, NJ
| Westfield | Jersey Boyz Baseball |
|
|
Kellen Moore
| RHP |
Lawrenceville, NJ
| Lawrence | Diamond Jacks |
Lafayette
|
|
Macai Moore
| 1B |
Piscataway, NJ
| St. Peter's Prep | 5 Star Northeast National |
|
|
Alex Morales
| 1B |
Maple Shade, NJ
| Maple Shade | NJ Pride/Zoom |
|
|
Matt Morash
| OF |
Westford, MA
| Worcester Academy | |
Penn State
|
|
Haris Mulamekic
| RHP |
Rego Park, NY
| Monsignor McClancy Memorial | Body Armor Titans |
Siena
|
|
Nathaniel Mullen
| RHP |
Port Jefferson, NY
| Port Jefferson | artillery |
|
|
Maximus Mullins
| 3B |
Middletown, DE
| Middletown | DCP 2024 National/Delmarva Aces |
McDaniel College
|
|
Steven Mulqueen
| OF |
Wantagh, NY
| Wellington C Mepham | Titans |
|
|
Jeremiah Murphy
| RHP |
Auburn, MA
| St. Mark's | Nokona Chiefs |
|
|
Jack Mustaro
| 1B |
Westville, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | |
|
|
Greg Nascimento
| RHP |
Kinnelon, NJ
| Kinnelon | Northeast Supreme White |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Spencer Natoli
| RHP |
Hopewell Junction, NY
| John Jay East Fishkill | Canes Tri-State 2025 |
|
|
Neylin Navarro
| RHP |
New Milford, NJ
| St. Joseph Regional | East Coast Elite |
|
|
Peter Nenadich
| RHP |
Bayside, NY
| St. Francis Preparatory | Next Level Showcase - Thomas |
Queens College (New York)
|
|
Alex Nevells
| RHP |
Niskayuna, NY
| Niskayuna | 2025 Next Level Titans |
|
|
Chase Newton
| RHP |
Bayville, NJ
| Central Regional | Spartans |
New Jersey City University
|
|
Billy Nichols
| 3B |
Oradell, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Northeast Supreme |
Colby College
|
|
Connor Niemiec
| RHP |
Westfield, MA
| Deerfield Academy | US9 Prospects |
|
|
Bobby Niesmertelny
| RHP |
Branchburg, NJ
| Gill St Bernard's | Zoned Elite 17u |
|
|
Christian Nilsen
| 1B |
Easton, CT
| Joel Barlow | The Clubhouse scout 15U |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Ian Nilsen
| 3B |
Easton, CT
| Joel Barlow | The Clubhouse Demarini 2024 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Kenny Noe
| SS |
Freeport, NY
| Kellenberg Memorial | Next Level Showcase 2024 |
Monmouth
|
|
Logan Norman
| OF |
Centereach, NY
| Centereach | East Coast Lumberjacks 2024s |
Francis Marion
|
|
Eddy Nunez
| RHP |
Fords, NJ
| Woodbridge | |
Felician College
|
|
Gus O'Gara
| OF |
Billerica, MA
| | |
|
|
Peyton Obrien
| RHP |
Pennsville, NJ
| Pennsville Memorial | Zoom Baseball Academy |
|
|
Yadiel Olivarez Cruz
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| | |
|
|
Brian Olson
| OF |
Sherborn, MA
| Dover-Sherborn Reg | MWS Devils |
|
|
Brendan Opat
| RHP |
Oak Ridge, NJ
| Pope John XXIII | Canes Tristate |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Anaiscio Ortiz
| LHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Richmond Hill | East Coast Ghost |
|
|
Jariel Ortiz
| OF |
Methuen, MA
| Sports Academy | Boston level blue jay |
|
|
Rob Ortiz
| OF |
Brentwood, NY
| Brentwood | Team Francisco |
|
|
Jack Osmond
| OF |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | NJ Marlins |
|
|
Elijah Outlaw
| OF |
West Babylon, NY
| West Babylon Senior | Team Francisco |
|
|
Connor Owens
| LHP |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | Scanzano Combat 15U |
Lehigh
|
|
JC Pacheco
| SS |
Wayne, NJ
| Depaul Catholic | Canes Tristate |
|
|
Jared Pagan
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Christ The King Regional | |
|
|
Evan Palmer
| C |
Manchester, NJ
| Manchester Twp | PRD Ghost |
Stockton University
|
|
Owen Palmer
| SS |
Woodbury, CT
| Nonnewaug | Baseball U CT |
|
|
Henry Pancoast
| OF |
Hainesport, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Artillery 2026 Scout |
|
|
John Paone
| RHP |
Lexington, MA
| Lawrence Academy | Route 2 Blue Sox |
Duke
|
|
Cam Papetti
| C |
Grafton, MA
| Worcester Academy | Evolution 17U |
Bryant
|
|
Andrew Parisi
| C |
Tinton Falls, NJ
| Ranney | East Coast Ghost Scout 16U |
|
|
Matthew Park
| 2B |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Gill St Bernard's | Zoned 2024 National |
Quinnipiac
|
|
John Parpis
| RHP |
Commack, NY
| St. Anthony's | TC Black hawks |
|
|
Dylan Passo
| 1B |
Red Bank, NJ
| Red Bank Catholic | 9ers Baseball Club |
Notre Dame
|
|
Derek Patrissi
| SS |
Yorktown Heights, NY
| Yorktown | Taconic Rangers |
|
|
Engel Paulino
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| George Washington Educational Campus | T |
|
|
Alex Payne
| LHP |
Warren, NJ
| The Pingry | |
Lafayette
|
|
Marcus Peguero
| 3B |
Port Jervis, NY
| George Washington | Club house |
|
|
David Pengel
| OF |
Avon, CT
| Avon | NEB |
Northeastern
|
|
Nicholas Pepitone
| RHP |
Oakdale, NY
| Connetquot | |
|
|
Erick Peralta
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Progress High School For Professional Careers | Elite Per4mance |
Miami
|
|
Jostin Peralta Bello
| SS |
Linden, NJ
| New Utrecht | Mejía top 10, line drive baseball academy |
|
|
Keithdem Perez
| OF |
Bloomfield, NJ
| Bloomfield | First move |
|
|
Sebastian Perez
| OF |
Syosset, NY
| IMG Academy | Team Elite National |
|
|
Gary Perone
| OF |
New York, NY
| Tottenville | TKR Reds National |
|
|
Dylan Perreault
| OF |
Warwick, RI
| Toll Gate | Ocean State Makos 16u blue |
|
|
Samuel Perry
| RHP |
Westport, MA
| Diman Reg Voc Tech | KR Express Elite 16U |
|
|
Jake Petro
| OF |
Holmdel, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | PRD |
|
|
Gage Petrutz
| C |
Yulee, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | MBA |
Maryland
|
|
Nathan Pimentel
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| Mount St Michael Academy | Los Magos |
|
|
Camren Piwnicki
| RHP |
Newfields, NH
| Exeter | NEB Rays |
Brown
|
|
Justin Platt
| LHP |
West Milford, NJ
| | |
|
|
Michael Poole
| RHP |
Westerly, RI
| Westerly | New England Scorpions |
Maine
|
|
Jack Portman
| 3B |
Kinnelon, NJ
| Pope John XXIII | Tri State Canes |
|
|
Ryan Puglisi
| SS |
Paxton, MA
| Avon Old Farms | Evolution Baseball |
|
|
John Puvogel
| RHP |
New Hyde Park, NY
| St. Dominic | Team Francisco Notorious 9 16u Select |
Iona
|
|
Jack Quigley
| SS |
Halifax, MA
| Silver Lake Reg | U17 New England Roadrunners |
|
|
Harssh Ramayanam Venkkat
| SS |
Fort Lee, NJ
| Bergen Acads Hackensack | Canes Tristate |
|
|
William Jose Rangel Rosales
| 3B |
New Rochelle, NY
| Salesian | |
|
|
Ben Raspanti
| C |
Pearl River, NY
| Pearl River | Northeast Supreme |
|
|
Tyler Reall
| RHP |
Coventry, RI
| | |
|
|
James Redick
| RHP |
Clifton Park, NY
| Shenendehowa | Hayner Barnstormers |
Fordham
|
|
Braden Reiter
| 3B |
Mullica Hill, NJ
| Clearview | East Coast Ghost 16U |
|
|
Matthew Reiter
| RHP |
Malverne, NY
| Kellenberg Memorial | Next Level Scout |
|
|
Jeremy Reyes
| SS |
Jamaica, NY
| Monsignor McClancy Memorial | |
West Virginia
|
|
Andrew Reynolds
| 2B |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Ridge | Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
|
|
Benjamin Rhode
| MIF |
Lowman, NY
| Elmira Free Academy | Dirtbags |
Barry
|
|
Gianni Ricci
| RHP |
Loudonville, NY
| La Salle Institute | |
|
|
James Rice
| OF |
New York, NY
| Fordham Preparatory | NY Grays/Team Elite Liberty 15U |
|
|
Jaylon Richardson
| RHP |
Boxford, MA
| Pingree | LB Expos 2024 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Colin Richter
| OF |
Ledgewood, NJ
| Roxbury | Artillery Baseball 2024 Scout |
James Madison
|
|
Stephen Rickert
| RHP |
Williston, VT
| Champlain Valley | Bases Loaded Bulldogs |
Eastern Connecticut State
|
|
Cam Righi
| C |
Weathersfield, CT
| Weathersfield | |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Jack Riva
| OF |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | East Coast Ghost |
Skidmore College
|
|
Noel Rivera
| SS |
West Hempstead, NY
| Suffield Academy | Body Armor Titans |
Marist
|
|
Ben Robinson
| 3B |
Ocean, NJ
| Ocean Twp | East Coast Ghost Scout |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Jancarlos Rodriguez
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| Cardinal Hayes | |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Jonathan Rodriguez
| SS |
Newark, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Vendetta |
MD-Eastern Shore
|
|
Adrian Rojas
| 1B |
Union, NJ
| St. Peter's Preparatory | Full Count Baseball |
|
|
Jake Romanello
| RHP |
Parlin, NJ
| Sayreville War Memorial | Baseball Warehouse |
|
|
Enrique Romero
| 1B |
Providence, RI
| | |
|
|
Andrew Rondini
| RHP |
New Milford, CT
| Canterbury | Baseball U CT |
William & Mary
|
|
Jace Roossien
| C |
Nahant, MA
| Phillips Academy | Show Baseball New England |
Boston College
|
|
Ethan Rosa
| 1B |
Bronx, NY
| P27 Academy | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Jayden Rosado
| C |
Raritan, NJ
| Bridgewater-Raritan | |
|
|
Julius Rosado
| 3B |
South River, NJ
| South River | Warehouse Mariachis 24 Black |
Rutgers
|
|
Eliezer Rosario
| RHP |
Holyoke, MA
| Springfield Central | |
|
|
Nick Rossi
| C |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Ridge | Ridge |
|
|
Jack Roventini
| OF |
Belle Harbor, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Team Elite Scout 16 |
Villanova
|
|
Brandon Rovinelli
| RHP |
Shelton, CT
| St. Joseph | Boys of Summer 12 U elite |
Columbia
|
|
Nick Runfola
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Joseph by the Sea | RCBC Ghost 17U Nationals |
|
|
Jayden Rush
| 2B |
Budd Lake, NJ
| Mount Olive | Morris County Cubs |
County College of Morris
|
|
Thomas Ruth
| SS |
Union Beach, NJ
| Red Bank Reg | PRD |
Rutgers, State University(NJ), Newark
|
|
John Ryder
| RHP |
Marlboro, NY
| Marlboro Central | Taconic Rangers |
|
|
Matt Sabato
| RHP |
Lafayette, NJ
| | |
|
|
Aj Saccento
| LHP |
Scotch Plains, NJ
| Delbarton | PRD Ghost Mocha |
Duke
|
|
Jack Saker
| C |
Millstone, NJ
| The Hun | Tri State Arsenal 2024 Marucci |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Jacob Salisbury
| RHP |
Schenectady, NY
| Niskayuna | Northeast pride |
Old Dominion
|
|
Christopher Salmon
| C |
Ewing, NJ
| Ewing | West Jersey Wildcats |
The College of New Jersey
|
|
Anthony Salmonese
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| Moore Catholic | Richmond County Americans |
|
|
Janiel Santana
| RHP |
S Ozone Park, NY
| Richmond Hill | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Dimitri Santiago
| 1B |
Vineland, NJ
| Vineland Sr High-South | NJ Pride |
|
|
Luis Santiago
| C |
Union City, NJ
| Union City | BPI-Savages |
|
|
Michael Santise
| OF |
Freehold, NJ
| Freehold Twp | 9ers |
|
|
Steven William Santos
| C |
Bronx, NY
| Beresford Burgan Mount Saint Michael Academy | Nor East Clippers |
|
Rangers (FA)
|
Sebastian Santos-Olson
| LHP |
Port Chester, NY
| Undecided | Canes National |
Miami
|
|
Jack Sarno
| RHP |
Newbury, MA
| St. John's Preparatory | |
|
|
Colin Scanlan
| RHP |
Woolwich, NJ
| Kingsway Reg | |
Immaculata
|
|
Hayden Schimoler
| SS |
Newfields, NH
| Exeter | |
|
|
Nicky Schmidt
| OF |
New Windsor, NY
| Newburgh Free Academy | 5 Star National (Metro) |
|
|
Andrew Schmit
| OF |
Shrewsbury, MA
| St. Johns | Nor'easter 16u National |
|
|
Logan Scholl
| RHP |
Garnerville, NY
| Albertus Magnus | Rockland Pirates |
Marist
|
|
Ben Schulman
| RHP |
Chappaqua, NY
| Horace Greeley | Dirtbags 15uNational |
Virginia
|
|
Griffin Schutte
| 1B |
Hopkinton, MA
| Rivers | Metrowest Devils |
|
|
Danny Scullion
| C |
Medford Lakes, NJ
| Shawnee | TKR Reds |
Harford CC
|
|
Jeylem Sepulveda
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning | Citius Baseball |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Jackson Sgro
| SS |
Lambertville, NJ
| The Lawrenceville School | Clubhouse |
|
|
Andrew Shank
| SS |
Mt. Laurel, NJ
| Lenape | Team COMBAT 17U |
|
|
Garrett Shapiro
| 3B |
Millville, NJ
| Millville | Millville Lightning |
Rutgers
|
|
Jackson Shepelsky
| RHP |
Scarsdale, NY
| Brunswick | Canes American |
Lehigh
|
|
Luca Sieger
| C |
Maplewood, NJ
| P27 Academy | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Maine
|
|
Cole Silvia
| SS |
Wilton, CT
| Canterbury | The Clubhouse 2024 DeMarini |
Pepperdine
|
|
Tyler Simmons
| 1B |
Falmouth, ME
| Falmouth | Maine Lightning |
|
|
Mitchell Simulis
| RHP |
Hopkinton, MA
| Hopkinton | Nokona Chiefs |
|
|
Dushyant Singh
| OF |
Shrewsbury, MA
| Worcester Academy | NEB 17U Americans |
|
|
Tyler Sirchia
| C |
Armonk, NY
| Fordham Preparatory | |
Dartmouth
|
|
Drew Sliwkowski
| LHP |
Kennebunkport, ME
| Kennebunk | Maine Lightning 17U Prime |
Massachusetts
|
|
Jake Slusarski
| OF |
Williamstown, NJ
| Williamstown | Scanzano Combat 16u National |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Charles Smith
| RHP |
Cinnaminson, NJ
| | Bashing Bananas |
|
|
William Smyth
| LHP |
New York, NY
| Dalton | Citius |
|
|
Garrett Snyder
| RHP |
Unionville, CT
| The Cheshire Academy | MVP |
Notre Dame
|
|
Nathan Sofield
| C |
Tuckerton, NJ
| Pinelands Reg | Titans-Atlanta Braves Scout Team |
|
|
Julio Solier
| SS |
Springfield, MA
| Springfield Central | Westernmass Rebels |
Vanderbilt
|
|
Liam Solomon
| LHP |
Bethel, CT
| Bethel | Northeast Pride 2025 National |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Cameron Soroko
| OF |
Saugus, MA
| Saugus | Vikings Baseball |
Bryant
|
|
Jeremy Sosa
| OF |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | |
Manhattan
|
|
Cristian Soto
| C |
Bayville, NJ
| Central Regional | Northeast Pride |
Lafayette
|
|
Danny Spierer
| 3B |
Fort Lee, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Northeast Supreme Black 16u |
|
|
George Starr
| RHP |
Franklinville, NJ
| Delsea Regional | Combat Red |
Goldey-Beacom
|
|
Cole Stefanelli
| RHP |
Monmouth Beach, NJ
| Shore Reg | 9ers Baseball Club |
|
|
Ej Stefanelli
| C |
Monmouth Beach, NJ
| Shore Reg | 9ers Baseball Club |
Skidmore College
|
|
Jack Steinel
| RHP |
Califon, NJ
| Voorhees | Diamond Jacks Super 17U |
Moravian College
|
|
Jack Stemerman
| OF |
Elmira, NY
| Elmira Free Academy | Elite 16u National |
|
|
Matt Stern
| C |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | USA Prime Northeast Gold |
|
|
Chase Stocklin
| OF |
Deptford, NJ
| Deptford Twp | MA Show 16u National |
|
|
Tyler Stone
| RHP |
Hamden, CT
| The Cheshire Academy | MVP New England 2025 |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Alex Strickland
| SS |
Miller Place, NY
| Miller Place | Team Steel scout |
Longwood
|
|
Rocco String
| 1B |
Pedricktown, NJ
| Woodstown | PRD East Coast Ghost Scout |
|
|
Matt Stuart
| RHP |
Chelmsford, MA
| Chelmsford | New England Noreasters |
|
|
Jack Studders
| MIF |
Leominster, MA
| Leominster | Canes Tri State 14u |
|
|
Braydon Sturino
| RHP |
New Milford, CT
| New Milford | Baseball U CT 17U |
|
|
Carson Swaim
| RHP |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield Warde | |
Fordham
|
|
Dylan Swanson
| SS |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Joseph by the Sea | RCBC Ghost 17u |
|
|
Sean Sweeney
| SS |
Elmont, NY
| Chaminade | Next level |
Binghamton
|
|
Matthew Tafuri
| OF |
Cedar Grove, NJ
| Delbarton | Artillery Baseball 2026 Scout |
|
|
Joseph Tagliavia
| SS |
Massapequa Park, NY
| Farmingdale Senior | Team Francisco Notorious 9 16u |
|
|
Matthew Taglieri
| RHP |
Braintree, MA
| Roxbury Latin | Matt Duffy Knights |
|
|
Danny Tambascia
| 1B |
Newton, MA
| Newton North | NEB |
|
|
Nico Tambascia
| RHP |
Newton, MA
| The Winchendon | NEB |
|
|
Gabe Tanous
| SS |
Barrington, RI
| Barrington | Bay Sox Prospects |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Cooper Tarantino
| C |
Sudbury, MA
| Lincoln-Sudbury Reg | NEB |
Northeastern
|
|
Cooper Tarlie
| C |
Waban, MA
| Belmont Hill | Minutemen Baseball |
William & Mary
|
|
Chase Tarnoff
| C |
Montville, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Hustle Baseball |
|
|
Jack Tate
| OF |
Wantagh, NY
| Wantagh Senior | Team Phenom |
Adelphi
|
|
Carlos Tavares
| OF |
Union, NJ
| Union | Dream Chaser |
|
|
Adrian Tavarez
| 2B |
Westbury, NY
| St. Anthony's | Team Francisco |
|
|
Jake Taylor
| RHP |
Belmont, MA
| Boston College High School | Route 2 Athletics |
|
|
Payne Teel
| C |
Wyckoff, NJ
| Ramapo | NES |
|
|
Owen ten Oever
| C |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Team Elite 2026 |
Indiana
|
|
Drew Tenet
| RHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | Tri-State Arsenal 2025 Marucci National |
|
|
Jake Terranova
| OF |
Sewell, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | mid Atlantic show |
|
|
Grayson Testino
| LHP |
Lincroft, NJ
| Ranney | PRD |
|
|
Cade Thomas
| OF |
East Greenwich, RI
| East Greenwich | Ocean State Makos |
|
|
Brady Thompson
| LHP |
Newark, DE
| Caravel Academy | MLB/USA Baseball The Program |
|
|
Ryan Thompson
| 1B |
Lincoln, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | Northeast Baseball |
Rhode Island
|
|
Brayden Tidwell
| C |
Georgetown, DE
| Sussex Central Senior | DCP 2025 |
|
|
Kameron Tindley
| 3B |
Frankford, DE
| Sussex Technical | |
|
|
Ethan Tolbert
| SS |
Moorestown, NJ
| Moorestown | Tri State Arsenal Scout |
James Madison
|
|
Connor Tongring
| C |
West Allenhurst, NJ
| Ocean Twp | PRD |
|
|
Franklyn Torres
| C |
Ludlow, MA
| Springfield Central | |
|
|
Jayden Torres
| LHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| High School Of Enterprise Business & Technology | FTB Falcons |
|
|
wilfred Torres Santiago
| C |
Avon, MA
| Archbishop Williams High Schoo | |
St. Peter's
|
|
Teak Toto
| OF |
Lawrenceville, NJ
| Lawrence High school | Trenton Thunder Academy |
|
|
Elijah Tradigo
| RHP |
Bordentown, NJ
| Bordentown Reg | West Jersey Wildcats |
|
|
Christian Trantino
| LHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Xaverian | TKR Reds |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Max Treonze
| RHP |
Hillsborough, NJ
| Rutgers Preparatory | Zoned Red Hawks |
Lehigh
|
|
Justin Trinidad
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| Cardinal Spellman | |
Iona
|
|
Danny Tsimbinos
| C |
Rumson, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Monmouth Liberty Baseball Club |
|
|
Mac Tufts
| SS |
Morristown, NJ
| Pope John XXIII | Prospects Baseball Acadmey |
Longwood
|
|
Tim Tyler
| LHP |
Bear, DE
| Caravel Academy | Richmond Braves |
James Madison
|
|
Reid Uccello
| SS |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | SJ Young Guns |
Lehigh
|
|
Nicholas Urioste
| OF |
Somerset, NJ
| Delbarton | NJ Rising Rebels |
|
|
Caleb Vacchiano
| SS |
Cornish, ME
| Sacopee Valley | Southern Maine River Rats 11U Black |
Maine
|
|
Roberto Valdes Jr
| SS |
Bay Shore, NY
| Bay Shore Senior | LIB Prime |
|
|
Ben Valente
| RHP |
Newton, MA
| Dexter Southfield | Route 2 Athletics |
Babson
|
|
Kaden Van Kempen
| C |
Castleton, NY
| Maple Hill | Allstars Academy Prestige |
|
|
Ty Van Valkenburg
| RHP |
Saugerties, NY
| Saugerties Senior | Northeast Pride '25 National |
Miami
|
|
Elvin Velasquez
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| Cardinal Hayes | Team Citius Northeast 12u |
|
|
Ryan Ventrelle
| SS |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | Artillery; Driving Force; LVR 2025 |
Boston College
|
|
Ethan Viera
| C |
Washingtonville, NY
| Arch Bishop Stepinac | Northeast Sticks National |
|
|
Leo Vitarelli
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| The Stony Brook | PRD Ghost National 17u |
Boston College
|
|
James Vlastaris
| LHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Tyler Vogel
| RHP |
Wellsville, NY
| Wellsville Senior | |
|
|
Gianni Vora
| SS |
Niantic, CT
| Choate Rosemary Hall | CT Crush |
|
|
Ben Waife
| LHP |
Shelter Island, NY
| P27 Academy | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Luke Waldeck
| RHP |
Concord, MA
| Belmont Hill | Northeast Baseball |
|
|
Zachary Wallace
| RHP |
Monroe Township, NJ
| Monroe Twp | Peninsula Riverdawgs (PRD) |
|
|
Charlie Walsh
| SS |
Lexington, MA
| Belmont Hill | Northeast Baseball - NEB Rays 17U |
George Washington
|
|
Jameson Walsh
| RHP |
Sherman, NY
| Southwestern Senior | Dirtbags 16 U Storm |
|
|
Reid Walter
| RHP |
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
| Cold Spring Harbor | BEAST 2024 National |
Ithaca College
|
|
Brady Wardell
| RHP |
Wilmington, DE
| Conrad School of Science | DCP 2025 |
Maryland
|
|
Noah Wasiura
| RHP |
West Seneca, NY
| St. Francis | USA Prime American |
Niagara County CC
|
|
Riley Weatherwax
| RHP |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Roy C Ketcham Senior | Long Island Body Armor |
Penn State
|
|
Jordan Welch
| OF |
Farmingdale, NY
| Farmingdale Senior | Team Francisco Notorious 9 16U |
|
|
Brady Wendell
| 3B |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | Tri State Arsenal Monmouth |
|
|
Zack Wendell
| SS |
Easton, PA
| Gill St Bernard's | Pa Shockers 2024 National |
Lehigh
|
|
Edward Werse
| LHP |
Millstone, NJ
| Allentown | |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Lucas White
| RHP |
Monroe, NJ
| Monroe Twp | East Coast Ghost Scout |
Kean University
|
|
Randy Wiesner
| OF |
Cortlandt Manor, NY
| Walter Panas | |
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Carter Williams
| 3B |
Woolwich, NJ
| Kingsway Reg | Mid Atlantic show pa |
|
|
Jack Williams
| OF |
Katonah, NY
| Kennedy Catholic | Taconic Rangers 17u |
Rochester Institute of Technology
|
|
Joe Williams
| RHP |
Georgetown, MA
| St Johns Prep | NEB Rays |
|
|
Quaran Williams
| SS |
Burlington, NJ
| Burlington Twp | USA Prime |
Eastern Arizona College
|
|
Ryan Williams
| 1B |
Absecon, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | PRD 17U Ghost National |
|
|
Matt Wilmarth
| RHP |
Pittsford, NY
| McQuaid Jesuit | Diamond Pro |
Brown
|
|
Zach Winter
| RHP |
East Northport, NY
| Commack | MVP New York 2024 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Alex Winters
| OF |
Princeton, NJ
| Princeton | Wildcats |
|
|
Luke Wood
| LHP |
Pennsville, NJ
| Pennsville Memorial | Ascent |
|
|
Carter Wuestenhoefer
| C |
Hartsdale, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Time to Sign |
|
|
Declan Wywoda
| RHP |
Milford, CT
| Jonathan Law | Clubhouse 2024 DeMarini |
George Washington
|
|
Tyler Yoo
| C |
Palisades Park, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | East Coast Ghost |
|
|
David Yorke
| 3B |
Bayville, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | BPC Oilers |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Trey Zaffiro
| RHP |
Manhasset, NY
| Manhasset Secondary | |
Lafayette
|
|
Joseph Zamejtis
| LHP |
Danvers, MA
| The Winchendon | LB Expos |
Maine
|
|
Jake Zawatsky
| 3B |
Billerica, MA
| Austin Preparatory | Nor’easters 17u National Runbirds |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Ryan Zimmer
| C |
Audubon, NJ
| Audubon | Mid Atlantic Show Select 2023 - Johnston |
|
|
Blaine Zoller
| OF |
Ballston Spa, NY
| | |
|
|
James Zwolinski
| SS |
Oakland, NJ
| Indian Hills | PS2 Academy |
|
|