Shai Abbott
| C |
Short Hills, NJ
| Millburn | CrossBridge Raiders 2023 |
|
|
Todd Abraham
| SS |
Utica, NY
| Thomas R Proctor | |
Binghamton
|
|
Chris Accardo
| RHP |
Mendham, NJ
| Delbarton | Northeast Supreme |
Georgetown
|
|
Justin Acevedo
| SS |
Howard Beach, NY
| Farmingdale Senior | |
St. John's
|
|
Jake Acker
| C |
Holtsville, NY
| Sachem East | East Coast Lumberjacks 2023 |
Wesleyan University (Connecticut)
|
|
Ryan Adams
| C |
West Babylon, NY
| West Babylon Senior | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
St. John's
|
|
Jonathan Adelmann
| RHP |
Mount Laurel, NJ
| Lenape | Scanzano National 2023 |
Bucknell
|
|
Dillon Aery
| OF |
Huntington, NY
| Half Hollow Hills West | 2023 East Coast Lumberjacks |
Union College
|
|
Sam Aguilar
| OF |
Little Ferry, NJ
| Ridgefield Park Jr Sr | Wladyka |
|
|
Francis jr alberto
| 3B |
Kissimmee, FL
| Central Pointe Christian | |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Seven Alemais
| C |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | Bronx Bombers |
Wake Forest
|
|
Ayden Alexander
| LHP |
Hamburg, NJ
| Pope John XXIII | North East Supreme |
George Washington
|
|
Ronald Almanzar
| LHP |
Bronx, NY
| Gregorio Luperon High Sch Of Math & Science | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Yibran Almonte
| OF |
Elmhurst, NY
| Cardozo | Titans |
|
|
Jace Alvino
| 1B |
West Babylon, NY
| West Babylon Senior | Team Francisco Select |
Penn State
|
|
Damian Amancio
| OF |
New York City, NY
| High School Of Arts And Technology | East coast lumberjacks |
Coppin State
|
|
Jakob Anderson
| RHP |
Middlesex, NJ
| Bound Brook | Zoned Redhawks 17 U Elite |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Alex Apicella
| SS |
Holbrook, NY
| Sachem East | MVP Beast Underclass 2024 |
James Madison
|
|
Jaxon Appleman
| RHP |
Edison, NJ
| Edison | Baseball Warehouse |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Jack Arcamone
| C |
Trumbull, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | The Clubhouse 2023 Demarini |
Richmond
|
|
Adolfo Alexander Arias Batista
| RHP |
New Jersey, NJ
| | |
|
|
Jake Arnow
| C |
Edison, NJ
| The JEC High School | NJ Marlins |
|
|
Joe Ayala
| LHP |
Haverhill, MA
| Lawrence | NE Storm |
|
|
Christian Azcona
| 3B |
Piscataway, NJ
| St. Joseph | Diamond jacks super |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Aaron Babaev
| OF |
Glen Head, NY
| IMG Academy | Phillis Scout Team |
Tulane
|
|
Jackson Bailey
| RHP |
Princeton, NJ
| The Hun | US Elite |
University of Chicago
|
|
Nicholas Baillargeon
| C |
Staten Island, NY
| Xaverian | Diamond Jacks Super 17U |
|
|
Noah Baird
| RHP |
Stockton, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | Diamond Jacks |
|
|
Christopher Baker
| OF |
Verona, NJ
| Verona | Northeast Supreme 2023 Silver |
St. Olaf College
|
|
Tate Bannish
| OF |
Wellesley, MA
| Wellesley | Nokona Baseball |
|
|
Austin Barrett
| RHP |
Farmingville, NY
| Sachem East | 2025 MVP New York |
|
|
Derek Bartek
| RHP |
Parsippany, NJ
| Parsippany | 9ers |
|
|
Jordan Barthel
| RHP |
Scituate, MA
| Austin Preparatory | |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Evan Baschnagel
| OF |
Garden City, NY
| Chaminade | Body Armor Titans |
Maine
|
|
Gabriel Basile
| 2B |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | TKR Reds National |
|
|
Jason Basilicata
| RHP |
Bayville, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | .9ers baseball club |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Kyle Baudouin
| RHP |
Monroe, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | NEB-American |
St. Lawrence University
|
|
Adam Bauks
| RHP |
Easton, CT
| Salisbury | Clubhouse 2023 Scout |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Nicky Becker
| SS |
Thiells, NY
| Don Bosco Prep | |
Virginia
|
|
Kyle Bednarski
| RHP |
West Milford, NJ
| West Milford | Elite Squad NY |
|
|
Trey Begasse
| SS |
Greenwich, CT
| Canterbury | Baseball U CT 17u Black |
William & Mary
|
|
Peter Beisel
| OF |
Stony Brook, NY
| Chaminade | Body Armor Titans |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
Nevin Belanger
| LHP |
Wilton, CT
| Greens Farms Academy | Baseball U CT |
|
|
Michael Belcher
| RHP |
Prospect, CT
| Woodland Regional | CT Bombers |
Bryant
|
|
Brady Belfus
| 1B |
Deptford, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Carter Bentley
| OF |
Hopkinton, MA
| The Rivers | Nokona Chiefs |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Nickolas Berasti
| SS |
Westbury, NY
| Clarke | Team Francisco select |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Aidan Bergholc
| 3B |
Holmes, NY
| Kennedy Catholic | Taconic Rangers |
|
|
Joseph Bernardo
| C |
Wayne, NJ
| Depaul Catholic | Hustle Baseball Academy |
|
|
Bryceton Berry
| SS |
Attica, NY
| Notre Dame | East Coast Sandhogs |
Flagler College
|
|
Gabriel Beschloss
| LHP |
Garden City, NY
| Garden City | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
East Carolina
|
|
Graham Biben
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Riverdale Country | Lumberjacks |
Cornell
|
|
Evan Biddle
| RHP |
Salem, NJ
| Salem | Heavy Hitters 4 |
|
|
Luke Billings
| RHP |
Robbinsville, NJ
| Robbinsville | Cross Bridge Raiders |
Wake Forest
|
|
Evan Blake
| 1B |
Pittsfield, MA
| | |
|
|
Jason Blanchard
| RHP |
Framingham, MA
| Framingham | Nokona Chiefs |
Massachusetts
|
|
Peyton Bonds
| OF |
Somerset, NJ
| Franklin | NJ Marlins |
Campbell
|
|
Connor Bonham
| OF |
Bridgeton, NJ
| Cumberland Reg | Baseball Performance Center |
|
|
Tyler Bonsignore
| LHP |
Seaford, NY
| MacArthur | OC Titans 17u |
Adelphi
|
|
Rhys Bowie
| LHP |
Haworth, NJ
| Dwight-Englewood | Northeast Supreme 15U White |
Wake Forest
|
|
Michael Bradshaw
| RHP |
Cumberland, RI
| Cumberland | |
Merrimack
|
|
Drew Brady
| RHP |
New Castle, DE
| | SC Bulldogs 2023 |
|
|
Peyton Brannock
| LHP |
Wilmington, DE
| Delaware Military Academy | Delaware Fury |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Grayson Bravo
| LHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | NJ Pride / Zoom |
|
|
Mason Breton
| 3B |
Manchester, CT
| The Cheshire Academy | MVP New England (Team2024) |
Long Island University
|
|
Evan Brown
| SS |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | Mid Atlantic Show |
Navy
|
|
Ian Brown
| LHP |
Ridgefield, CT
| The Loomis Chaffee | Clubhouse 2024 Demarini |
Navy
|
|
Quinn Bryan
| C |
Woolwich, NJ
| Monsignor Bonner | Bell ringers 2024 elkind |
Wingate
|
|
Anthony Bubba
| RHP |
Lake Hopatcong, NJ
| Pope John XXIII | 9ers Baseball Club |
Hartford
|
|
Ryan Buckler
| RHP |
Marstons Mills, MA
| The Winchendon | ECNE Expos |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Alex Bucolo
| RHP |
Middletown, NY
| Pine Bush Senior | |
Mansfield
|
|
Brendan Buecker
| C |
Allentown, NJ
| Notre Dame | |
Monmouth
|
|
Luke Burden
| RHP |
West Harrison, NY
| Harrison | Time To Sign Scout |
Northwestern
|
|
Will Burns
| 3B |
Reading, MA
| Austin Preparatory | |
Maine
|
|
William Burns
| RHP |
Sandy Hook, CT
| Newtown | Clubhouse 2023 Demarini |
Harvard
|
|
Dax Bush
| RHP |
Morristown, NJ
| The Morristown-Beard | Locked In Expos |
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
Connor Byrne
| RHP |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Ridge | Locked In Expos |
Siena
|
|
Jack Byrne
| OF |
Natick, MA
| Natick | Metrowest Devils |
Fairfield
|
|
Harrison Campi
| SS |
Manasquan, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Jersey Shore Wildcats |
Wofford
|
|
Gandrey Canario
| 1B |
Methuen, MA
| Lawrence | Hitters home 16u |
|
|
Chris Cancel
| C |
Staten Island, NY
| TNXL Academy | |
Binghamton
|
|
Alberto Cantalini
| C |
Torrington, CT
| Putnam | Baseball U - CT |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
James Capellupo
| RHP |
Rochester, NY
| Hilton | Rochester Cougars Elite |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Cole Carbone
| C |
Cranston, RI
| Cranston West | NE Scorpions 16u |
University of Houston
|
|
Jesiah Carpenter
| OF |
Brooklyn, NY
| Inspiration Academy | Bronx Bombers |
UMBC
|
|
Yomar Carreras
| SS |
North Brunswick, NJ
| North Brunswick Twp | Baseball warehouse 2024 black |
Rutgers
|
|
Chris Carson
| OF |
Lindenhurst, NY
| Lindenhurst Senior | Bombers baseball |
Stony Brook
|
|
Chris Cartnick
| SS |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | 9er's |
|
|
Robbie Carvelli
| OF |
Flemington, NJ
| St. Joseph | Diamond Jacks Super 17s |
Lehigh
|
|
Devon Cass
| SS |
New City, NY
| Clarkstown North Senior | TBT ballers |
Caldwell
|
|
Andruw Castaneda
| OF |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | NYC Rising Stars |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
Jack Castillo
| RHP |
Massapequa, NY
| Massapequa | Next Level 2023 |
|
|
Gabriel Cavazzoni
| SS |
Wall, NJ
| Wall High School | |
Seton Hall
|
|
Eric Cha
| 1B |
Harrington Park, NJ
| Rabun Gap Nacoochee | Real Ballers 2023 National Team |
Northeastern
|
|
Hunter Chambers
| RHP |
Dover, DE
| Combine Academy | Richmond Braves 18u platinum |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Matt Chapman
| RHP |
Cranford, NJ
| Cranford | |
Scranton
|
|
Christian Charalambous
| LHP |
Bergenfield, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | North east supreme- Muggeo Cardinal baseball |
Presbyterian
|
|
Logan Charboneau
| 1B |
East Haven, CT
| Hamden Hall | CT Mets |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Thomas Charlwood
| RHP |
Lindenhurst, NY
| Lindenhurst Senior | Knights Nation |
Molloy College
|
|
Michael Chiaravallo
| OF |
Cream Ridge, NJ
| The Hun | Mid Atlantic Show 2023 National |
Bucknell
|
|
Mason Christopher
| LHP |
Middletown, NJ
| Middletown South | PRD Ghost |
Seton Hall
|
|
Will Christopher
| 3B |
Middletown, NJ
| Middletown South | PRD Ghost Platinum |
Stonehill College
|
|
Joseph Ciancimino
| RHP |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Joseph by the Sea | TKR Reds |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Luca Ciaramitaro
| 1B |
Penfield, NY
| McQuaid Jesuit | Diamond Pro Hurricanes |
Siena
|
|
Daniel Ciprian
| SS |
Linden, NJ
| Linden | 17U Sportika Elite |
St. John's
|
|
Brady Clark
| RHP |
Bayport, NY
| Bayport-Blue Point | 17U Body Armor Ttitans |
St. John's
|
|
Nicholas Clark
| SS |
Orange, CT
| Amity | CT Edge |
|
|
Jude Clough
| C |
Fairfield, NJ
| Depaul Catholic | Complete Performance Baseball |
George Washington
|
|
Chandler Coe
| RHP |
Lakeside, CT
| The Loomis Chaffee | Clubhouse 2023 Demarini |
Texas Tech
|
|
Joel Collado
| C |
Orlando, FL
| Olympia | FTB Phillies Scout Team |
Alabama State
|
|
Chris Collina
| RHP |
Morganville, NJ
| Marlboro | PRD East Coast Ghost SCOUT |
Wagner
|
|
Daniel Collins
| OF |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Spackenkill | Canes Tri-State |
SUNY-Cortland
|
|
Cullen Condon
| SS |
Manasquan, NJ
| Manasquan | Jersey Shore Wildcats |
Wofford
|
|
Jobe Congdon
| OF |
Endicott, NY
| Maine-Endwell Senior | Tri-State Cane's |
|
|
Nick Coniglio
| RHP |
Monroe, NJ
| Ranney | East Coast Ghost |
Northeastern
|
|
Thomas Conley
| LHP |
Ridgefield, CT
| Immaculate | Baseball U CT |
St. John's
|
|
Cole Constantine
| OF |
Windham, NH
| Windham | |
Assumption
|
|
Michael Contiliano
| SS |
Flemington, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | |
Seton Hall
|
|
Torrance Cooper
| C |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Holy Spirit | Njb baseball |
|
|
Xavier Cortez
| SS |
Vineland, NJ
| Vineland Sr High-South | sj young guns |
Wilmington
|
|
Frank Costa
| OF |
Mullica Hill, NJ
| St. Joseph's Prep | 17u Mid Atlantic Ghosts |
|
|
Sean Costello
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Seaford Senior | Long Island Elite Quiroz |
Pace
|
|
Pat Costin
| C |
Garnerville, NY
| Millbrook | |
Indiana
|
|
Pierce Cowles
| SS |
Fairfield, CT
| Salisbury | BBU - CT |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Nick Cox
| OF |
Milton, DE
| Cape Henlopen | US Elite |
|
|
Marty Coyne
| LHP |
Hockessin, DE
| Tower Hill | |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Jason Cozzi
| LHP |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Bridgewater-Raritan | |
Massachusetts
|
|
Griffin Crain
| OF |
Cranston, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | L&M baseball |
Louisville
|
|
Travis Crawford
| C |
Wrentham, MA
| King Philip Reg | GBG |
|
|
Jack Cropper
| RHP |
Norwood, MA
| Norwood | GBG Hawks |
Northeastern
|
|
Brailyn Cruz
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| Gregorio Luperon High Sch Of Math & Science | |
|
|
Matthew Cruz
| RHP |
North Bellmore, NY
| St. Dominic | Team Francisco |
Rutgers
|
|
Gabe Cushner
| C |
Harrington Park, NJ
| Don Bosco Prep | Northeast Supreme |
Babson
|
|
Alexander D'Ambrosio
| RHP |
Marlboro, NJ
| Marlboro | Sportika Elite |
Seton Hall
|
|
Michael D'Ambrosio
| RHP |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | Team elite liberty |
Hofstra
|
|
Dagen Darnell
| RHP |
Dedham, MA
| Noble And Greenough | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
AJ Davis
| OF |
Elizabeth, NJ
| Elizabeth | Full Count Futures |
|
|
Braden Davis
| RHP |
Riverhead, NY
| St. John the Baptist | East Coast Lumberjacks 2023 |
Maine
|
|
Brayden Davis
| 3B |
Shamong, NJ
| Seneca | Real ballers |
|
|
Vince Davis
| 3B |
Somerdale, NJ
| Highland | Mid Atlantic Show 17u National |
Manhattan
|
|
Christian De La Cruz
| RHP |
Monroe, NY
| Combine Academy | Real Ballers 2023 National Team |
Manhattan
|
|
Jonathan Decker
| C |
Stamford, CT
| King & Low-Heywood Thomas Scho | Clubhouse 2022 |
|
|
Daniel Defonte
| C |
Long Beach, NY
| Long Beach Senior | Team Francisco |
|
|
Gavin Degnan
| OF |
Lakehurst, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | .9ers Baseball |
|
|
Trey Deitelbaum
| RHP |
Milford, CT
| Joseph A. Foran | The Clubhouse |
Bryant
|
|
Anthony Dejohn
| RHP |
Colts Neck, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | LI Body Armour Titans 2023 |
|
|
Hunter Del Guercio
| 1B |
Millstone, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Sportika Baseball 2023 National |
Gettysburg
|
|
Carlos Delarosa
| RHP |
Passaic, NJ
| | |
|
|
Luke Dellentash
| RHP |
Westwood, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | MVP NY |
Stonehill College
|
|
Brad Denson
| RHP |
Bristol, RI
| Mt. Hope | Team Boston 17U |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Aiden Denton
| RHP |
Tinton Falls, NJ
| Monmouth Reg | Guesting |
Barry
|
|
Howard Tate DeRias
| RHP |
Hammonton, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | |
Miami
|
|
Erick Diaz
| OF |
Middletown, NY
| Perkiomen | Canes NY |
Manhattan
|
|
Ruben Diaz
| LHP |
Boston, MA
| Snowden International | |
|
|
Matthew Dieguez
| SS |
Westbury, NY
| Chaminade | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
Fordham
|
|
John DiGregorio
| C |
Westfield, NJ
| Gill St Bernard's | PA Shockers National |
Purdue
|
|
Michael Dinardo
| OF |
Wynantskill, NY
| Troy | All Stars Academy/Mid Atlantic Dirtbags |
|
|
Antonio Dominici
| SS |
Millstone, NJ
| Allentown | Bownet |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Connor Dong
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Hunter College HS | Long Island Titans |
University of Chicago
|
|
Gavin Donohue
| SS |
Melrose, MA
| Boston College High School | Antonelli Baseball |
|
|
Ronan Donohue
| SS |
Melrose, MA
| Boston College High School | Antonnelli Baseball |
|
|
Jake Dorety
| RHP |
Burlington, NJ
| Burlington Twp | Mercer Makos 17U |
|
|
Colin Dowdle
| RHP |
Newton, MA
| St. Sebastian's School | |
Northwestern
|
|
Leo Doyle
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| Monsignor Farrell | RIchmond County Nationals |
Wagner
|
|
Dylan Drazka
| OF |
Rye Brook, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Taconic Rangers 17U Showcase |
|
|
Roger Dreher
| RHP |
Manahawkin, NJ
| Southern Regional | Titans Texas Rangers Scout 17U |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Sergio Droz
| SS |
Millville, NJ
| Millville | Heavy Hitters 4 |
UMBC
|
|
Joseph Duffield
| RHP |
Delran, NJ
| Delran | Pro Skills Baseball 17U Select |
Manhattan
|
|
Tyler Duffy
| LHP |
Meriden, CT
| Francis T. Maloney | CT Riptide |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Connor Durkin
| LHP |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Roy C Ketcham Senior | |
|
|
Kyle Eddington
| SS |
Valhalla, NY
| Archbishop Stepinac | Taconic Rangers 17U Showcase |
|
|
Dante Edwardi
| RHP |
Sea Isle City, NJ
| Ocean City | BPC 2023 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Gavin Enright
| RHP |
Oakland, NJ
| Indian Hills | PS2 |
Felician College
|
|
Rich Escobar
| RHP |
Springfield, MA
| | |
|
|
Jeremy Espinal
| SS |
Yonkers, NY
| Cardinal Spellman | East Coast Elite |
Felician College
|
|
Joey Esposito
| C |
Tinton Falls, NJ
| Communications | .9ers Baseball Club |
Rutgers
|
|
Will Eustace
| OF |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield Warde | Baseball U CT |
University of Rochester
|
|
James Fagnant
| SS |
East Granby, CT
| East Granby | Dirtbags Gray |
Richmond
|
|
James Fahan
| RHP |
Stamford, CT
| Stamford | Clubhouse 2023 Demarini |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Brandon Falco
| RHP |
Matawan, NJ
| Matawan Reg | Cage Academy Prospects |
|
|
Max Falcone
| RHP |
Wellesley, MA
| Wellesley | Nokona Chiefs |
|
|
Michael Fattore
| 3B |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Bridgewater-Raritan | PA Shockers |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Sean Fenske
| 1B |
Stamford, CT
| The Academy Of Information Technolog | The Clubhouse |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Cole Fenton
| RHP |
Hammonton, NJ
| The Pilgrim Academy | Hammonton Stars |
|
|
Daviel Fernandez
| RHP |
Pennsauken, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Mid Atlantic show 16u national |
Barry
|
|
Reynel Ferreiras
| 3B |
New York, NY
| Gregorio Luperon High Sch Of Math & Science | |
|
|
Andrew Fierro
| RHP |
Bloomingdale, NJ
| Butler | NES Northeast Supreme 15U |
Marist
|
|
Tyler Figueroa
| SS |
Schenectady, NY
| Colonie Central | |
Siena
|
|
Ben Fishel
| OF |
Tappan, NY
| Tappan Zee | Northeast Supreme |
Columbia
|
|
Noah Fitzgerald
| LHP |
York, ME
| Marshwood | Seacoast Pirates 17U Showcase |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Jack Fitzpatrick
| C |
Sewell, NJ
| Washington Twp | BPC (Baseball Performance Center) |
Harford CC
|
|
Chase Fleming
| LHP |
Bear, DE
| Appoquinimink | DE Fury 17u |
Wilmington
|
|
Luis Florian
| RHP |
Newark, NJ
| | NJ Savages 17U |
Felician College
|
|
Justin Ford
| 3B |
Mount Arlington, NJ
| Roxbury | Northeast Supreme |
Seton Hall
|
|
Will Fosberg
| C |
Natick, MA
| Natick | New England Ruffnecks |
Northeastern
|
|
Elijah Foster
| SS |
Plainfield, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Djacks 17U Super |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Max Foster
| RHP |
Bethel, CT
| Bethel | Baseball U CT |
Cornell
|
|
Zach Frame
| OF |
Wilmington, DE
| St. Mark's | DE Fury 17U |
Wilmington
|
|
Kevin Francella
| SS |
Port Chester, NY
| Rye Country Day | 5 Star National |
William & Mary
|
|
Johnny Francisco
| OF |
Smithtown, NY
| St. Anthony's | Team Francisco Notorious 9 |
|
|
Johan Franco
| RHP |
Saint Albans, NY
| The Stony Brook | Team Elite |
Georgetown
|
|
Jancarlos Frias
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | Bronx Bombers |
Iona
|
|
Jack Friend
| SS |
East Setauket, NY
| Ward Melville Senior | East Coast Lumberjacks 2023s |
Maine
|
|
Nic Frink
| C |
Scarborough, ME
| Thornton Academy | Maine Lightning |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Zach Fronio
| LHP |
Annandale, NJ
| North Hunterdon Reg | Ghost National 2025 |
Boston College
|
|
Cole Frye
| RHP |
Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | Peninsula River Dawgs East Coast Ghost |
Barry
|
|
Christopher Furey
| LHP |
Ocean City, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | Baseball Performance Center |
Villanova
|
|
Vincent Fusco
| LHP |
Fishkill, NY
| John Jay East Fishkill | 5 Star NY |
New Haven
|
|
Dominic Gabardi
| OF |
Wilmington, MA
| The Winchendon | North East Baseball Rays |
Fairfield
|
|
Brett Gable
| LHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | Diamond Jacks Super 15's |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Jackson Gallagher
| LHP |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | .9ers Baseball |
|
|
Matthew Galli
| RHP |
St. Augustine, FL
| Tocoi Creek High School | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Long Island University
|
|
Jt Gallinoto
| SS |
Newington, CT
| Newington | CT Bombers |
|
|
Thomas Galusha
| RHP |
Middlebury, CT
| Salisbury | Summer 2020 CT Grind, Summer 2019 Diamond Ducks/Bo |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Everett Garber
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Dwight-Englewood | Northeast Supreme national 2024 |
Bucknell
|
|
James Garcia
| SS |
New York, NY
| University Heights Secondary | |
|
|
Micah Garrett
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Michael Geissler
| RHP |
Peabody, MA
| Bishop Fenwick | Antonelli Baseball |
|
|
Ryan Gerety
| OF |
Franklin, MA
| Franklin | |
Northeastern
|
|
Jace Gilligan
| C |
Wayne, NJ
| Passaic Co Tech | Northeast Supreme |
St. Peter's
|
|
Jonny Gilligan
| SS |
Wayne, NJ
| Passaic Co Tech | Northeast Supreme |
St. Peter's
|
|
Joseph Giordano
| LHP |
Montvale, NJ
| Pascack Hills | Complete Performance Baseball Academy |
Richmond
|
|
Sean Glenn
| OF |
Swedesboro, NJ
| Gloucester County Institute of Technology | SJ YOUNG GUNS |
|
|
Jackson Goldstein
| RHP |
Hollis, NH
| | |
|
|
Abi Gomez
| RHP |
Rochester, NH
| IBAHS | FTB |
|
|
Alvin Gomez
| 3B |
New York, NY
| All Hallows | NY Prime Phillies |
American International
|
|
John Goodes
| RHP |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | 9ers |
Rutgers
|
|
Tristan Govea
| MIF |
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
| Hasbrouck Heights | PRD Ghost |
Felician College
|
|
Shea Grady
| SS |
Cranford, NJ
| Cranford | Wladyka 17u |
Bryant
|
|
Trevor Grady
| OF |
Sterling, MA
| Phillips Academy | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Andrew Granatell
| 2B |
Franklin Lakes, NJ
| Don Bosco Preparatory | TTS Scout |
Fairfield
|
|
John Grano
| RHP |
Jackson, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | Sportika Baseball Academy |
St. Peter's
|
|
Anthony Greco
| OF |
East Amherst, NY
| St. Joseph Collegiate Institute | Thunderwolves Baseball Scout Team |
|
|
Connor Gresens
| C |
Rochester, NY
| Irondequoit | East Coast Sandhogs National Team |
Wisconsin-Platteville
|
|
Lukas Guerrier
| RHP |
Hammonton, NJ
| Hammonton | Mid Atlantic Show 15U - Johnston |
|
|
Kevin Hager
| SS |
Berkeley Heights, NJ
| Delbarton | NJ Rising Rebels |
Cornell
|
|
Drew Haines
| SS |
Hammonton, NJ
| Hammonton | Mid Atlantic Show 16u Nation team |
|
|
Kyle Hard
| RHP |
Mahwah, NJ
| Mahwah | North East Baseball |
Iona
|
|
James Hare
| RHP |
Colts Neck, NJ
| Ranney | PRD east coast ghost scout |
Rutgers
|
|
Nick Harnisch
| RHP |
Colts Neck, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Ascent Gold |
Holy Cross
|
|
Dalton Harper
| C |
Cheektowaga, NY
| Maryvale | |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Andrew Harris
| RHP |
Haddon Heights, NJ
| Haddon Heights Jr-Sr | SJ Young Guns |
George Washington
|
|
Ryan Harrison
| RHP |
Franklinville, NJ
| Delsea Regional | South Jersey Young Guns |
Rutgers, State University(NJ), Camden
|
|
Trey Hartnett
| RHP |
New Canaan, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Bates College
|
|
Liam Haywood
| C |
Newtown, CT
| Trinity-Pawling | DirtBags 17U Platinum |
Lackawanna College
|
|
Aidan Healy
| RHP |
Malverne, NY
| The Loomis Chaffee | |
Navy
|
|
Aidan Heffner
| SS |
Averill Park, NY
| LaSalle Institute | NE Pride 23 National |
Siena
|
|
Brentin Heil
| RHP |
Mickleton, NJ
| Gloucester County Institute of Technology | MAAC The Show National |
|
|
Wes Hellings
| RHP |
Summit, NJ
| Summit | Wladyka Baseball |
Roanoke College
|
|
Bryce Hendricks
| RHP |
Laurel, DE
| Delmar Senior | East coast Royals 16u |
|
|
Chris Hendrickson
| OF |
Ronkonkoma, NY
| P27 Academy | Bodyshop Baseball |
Gaston College
|
|
Kellan Heney
| LHP |
Manchester, MA
| Governor Dummer Academy | North Shore Freedom |
Richmond
|
|
Miguel Herb
| C |
Bear, DE
| Caravel Academy | Dirtbags Anchor Down |
Army
|
|
John Hernandez
| 3B |
Boston, MA
| Dexter Southfield | Blue Jays |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Roman Hernandez
| OF |
New Castle, DE
| Delaware Military Academy | PA Playmakers |
|
|
Cristian Hernandez Jr.
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| Salisbury | First Move |
|
|
Justin Higgins
| SS |
New Canaan, CT
| St. Luke's | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Davidson
|
|
Nick Hignett
| 2B |
Millville, NJ
| Millville | Millville Lightning |
|
|
Max Hilsenroth
| RHP |
Centerport, NY
| Harborfields | MVP New York 2024 |
|
|
Jackson Hinchliffe
| RHP |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | Canes American 16U |
Richmond
|
|
Andrew Hladik
| SS |
West Caldwell, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Hustle 17u |
|
|
Chance Hocker
| RHP |
Dagsboro, DE
| Indian River | Delmarva Aces 17U |
|
|
Alex Holberton
| 2B |
Chatham, NJ
| Chatham | Locked in Expos |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Jeremiah Holder
| OF |
New Rochelle, NY
| New Rochelle | Citius |
Lafayette
|
|
Anthony Holtje
| RHP |
Bloomingdale, NJ
| Depaul Catholic | Complete Performance Baseball Academy |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Andrew Houghton
| LHP |
Manchester, NH
| Phillips Exeter Academy | |
Massachusetts
|
|
Martin Howell
| C |
Gillette, NJ
| Watchung Hills Reg H | Diamond Jacks 16u super |
Penn State
|
|
Hunter Hoxie
| LHP |
Milford, CT
| Jonathan Law | Clubhouse CT Scout |
Rutgers
|
|
Tony Humphrey
| OF |
Ny - New York, NY
| Walter Panas | Dirtbags Black |
Boston College
|
|
Alex Hussey
| SS |
South Berwick, ME
| Marshwood | Seacoast pirates |
|
|
Ryan Iberer
| LHP |
Denville, NJ
| Morris Knolls | Hustle Baseball Academy |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Michael Iorfino
| RHP |
Stamford, CT
| Stamford | Clubhouse |
|
|
Jarred Jackette
| RHP |
Valhalla, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Time to sign sports |
|
|
Henry Jackson
| SS |
Indian Trail, SC
| Sun Valley | |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Matthew Jackson
| SS |
Staten Island, NY
| P27 Academy | Bodyshop |
Stony Brook
|
|
Luke Jacobson
| RHP |
Summit, NJ
| Summit | Locked In Expos Baseball |
Villanova
|
|
Dillon James
| RHP |
Attleboro, MA
| Dexter Southfield | GBG Northeast 17U |
|
|
Josh Janove
| C |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill East | Time To Sign |
Towson
|
|
Ramon Jimenez
| 3B |
New York, NY
| High School For Law & Public Service | NY Gothams |
|
|
Relfin Jimenez
| RHP |
Lawrence, MA
| Lawrence | |
Coastal Alabama CC
|
|
Owen Johansen
| 3B |
Northport, NY
| Northport | Long Island Elite Cuomo |
|
|
Matt Johnson
| RHP |
Wall, NJ
| Wall High School | Jersey Shore Wildcats |
Gettysburg
|
|
Aj Jones
| RHP |
Warren, RI
| Mt. Hope | New England Scorpions |
|
|
Tyler Jones
| SS |
New Hyde Park, NY
| Elev8 Sports Institute | USG Arsenal |
George Washington
|
|
Noah Jordi
| 1B |
Canton, GA
| Liberty University Online Academy | East Cobb Astros |
|
|
Gage Joseph
| OF |
Milton, DE
| Cape Henlopen | Richmond Braves 17U |
|
|
DJ Juliano
| RHP |
Woolwich Township, NJ
| Kingsway | |
Rutgers, State University(NJ), Camden
|
|
Matthew Kahn
| RHP |
Mount Laurel, NJ
| Lenape | Pro Skill Baseball 17U Black |
Villanova
|
|
Ian Kaiser
| OF |
Montville, NJ
| Montville | Diamond Jacks Supers 17u |
Binghamton
|
|
Matt Kalfas
| LHP |
Merrick, NY
| Calhoun | MXE Knights |
Fairfield
|
|
Evan Kaplo
| RHP |
Bedford, NH
| Bishop Guertin | NEB Rays |
|
|
Aidan Katzman
| OF |
Huntington Bay, NY
| Chaminade | MVP Beast 2023 National |
Manhattan
|
|
Yatharth Kaushik
| RHP |
Scotch Plains, NJ
| P27 Academy | East Cost Ghost |
Chipola College
|
|
Michael Kelly
| 1B |
Frenchtown, NJ
| Delaware Valley Reg | Hustle Baseball Academy |
Canisius
|
|
Dylan Kennedy-Fujah
| OF |
North Branford, CT
| The Cheshire Academy | BaseballU CT 16U |
St. John's
|
|
Owen Kenney
| C |
Rumson, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | 9ers baseball club |
|
|
Frankie Kern
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Manchester Twp | PRD 2023 Ghost White |
|
|
RJ Kernan
| 1B |
Middletown, NJ
| Middletown North | Jersey Giants |
Montclair State
|
|
Max Kessler
| OF |
Syosset, NY
| Syosset Senior | Team Francisco SELECT |
|
|
Drew Kindlon
| RHP |
Slingerlands, NY
| P27 Academy | Artillery Baseball 2025 Scout |
|
|
Kyle Kipp
| RHP |
Stamford, CT
| Westhill | Baseball U CT |
Boston College
|
|
William Kirk
| LHP |
Saddle River, NJ
| Ramsey | Northeast Supreme |
Virginia
|
|
Tyler Kisling
| OF |
New Milford, CT
| Canterbury | Baseball U CT |
|
|
Carter Klein
| OF |
Chester, NJ
| West Morris Mendham | CrossBridge Raiders |
Skidmore College
|
|
Jake Klein
| C |
Vernon, NJ
| Vernon Twp | Prospects Baseball Academy |
Sussex County CC
|
|
Jacob Kline
| OF |
Flushing, NY
| Archbishop Molloy | Canes Tristate 2023 |
Clark University (Massachusetts)
|
|
Ryan Kolben
| C |
Cumberland Foreside, ME
| Greely | Maine Lightning 16U Showcase |
Massachusetts
|
|
Jack Kopera
| RHP |
Lake Hopatcong, NJ
| Jefferson Twp | Diamond Jacks 16u Gold |
|
|
Josh Kopetski
| LHP |
Arundel, ME
| Thornton Academy | SMRR |
Rhode Island
|
|
Matthew Kosuda
| 3B |
Mountainside, NJ
| Governor Livingston | Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
William & Mary
|
|
Mark Kovach
| RHP |
Matawan, NJ
| Matawan Reg | Jersey Giants |
Hamilton
|
|
Kyle Kozlowski
| 1B |
East Meadow, NY
| Holy Trinity | LI Elite Prospects |
|
|
George Krenkel
| OF |
Ocean, NJ
| Ocean Twp | Peninsula Riverdawgs |
Lynn
|
|
Chase Kroberger
| OF |
Moorestown, NJ
| Moorestown | Baseball Performance Center |
|
|
Devin Kulas
| MIF |
Southington, CT
| St. Paul Catholic | Ct Clubhouse |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Colby Kuzman
| OF |
Cranston, RI
| Cranston West | RI Prospects 16u |
University of Alabama at Birmingham
|
|
George Kyriakopoulos
| 1B |
Astoria, NY
| Monsignor McClancy Memorial | |
Felician College
|
|
Charlie LaFreniere
| OF |
Norwalk, CT
| Green Farms Academy | 16U Gray-Baseball U CT |
Amherst College
|
|
Cameron LaGrassa
| SS |
Middleton, MA
| St. John's Preparatory | Neb 17u Rays |
Brown
|
|
Carlo Lalomia
| RHP |
Paramus, NJ
| Don Bosco Preparatory | Time to Sign Scout |
Iona
|
|
Nathaniel Lam
| OF |
Eastchester, NY
| Eastchester Senior | Crush Baseball |
Northeastern
|
|
Giancarlo Lamberti
| RHP |
Hazlet, NJ
| Raritan | PRD |
Rowan College at Gloucester County
|
|
Scott LaMountain
| 1B |
Keeseville, NY
| Ausable Valley | Northeast Pride ‘24 Scout |
King University
|
|
Connor Lane
| C |
Old Saybrook, CT
| Old Saybrook Senior | CT Edge |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Jack LaRose
| SS |
Cumberland, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | L & M Baseball |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Dylan Larsen
| LHP |
Harriman, NY
| Monroe Woodbury | Canes Baseball |
|
|
Bobby Laute
| OF |
Deptford, NJ
| Deptford Twp | SJ Blue Jays 16U |
|
|
Cam Lawson
| RHP |
Dover, DE
| | |
|
|
Michael Lazaridis
| SS |
Medford, NY
| Patchogue-Medford | MVP 2024 Black |
|
|
Matthew Leahy
| SS |
Swedesboro, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Brooklawn Legion 18u |
Rider
|
|
Matt Lee
| RHP |
Pittsfield, MA
| Taconic | Rip City Academy |
Kansas State
|
|
Ronin Lee
| OF |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | TKR Reds National |
|
|
Hunter Lefkus
| RHP |
Bayville, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | EC Dodgers Scout Team 2024 |
St. Peter's
|
|
Jake Lefrancois
| C |
Worcester, MA
| | |
|
|
Nick Lennon
| RHP |
Farmingdale, NJ
| Howell | East coast Ghost 16U |
|
|
Andrew Lenski
| C |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | Team Francisco Notorious 9 select |
Iona
|
|
Derick Leocadio
| C |
Passaic, NJ
| High School Of American Studies At Lehman College | |
|
|
Chris Levonas
| RHP |
Holmdel, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Peninsula River Dawgs Baseball Academy |
Wake Forest
|
|
Jackson Lilley
| OF |
Guilderland, NY
| Christian Brothers Academy | Body Armor Titans 17U |
Bentley
|
|
Jonny Lintell
| RHP |
Weston, CT
| Weston | Team Elite |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Jack Lizewski
| OF |
Leicester, MA
| | |
|
|
Sebastian LoCurto
| RHP |
Dix Hills, NY
| Commack | MVP BEAST AMERICAN 2023 |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Jackson Logar
| RHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | USA Prime National |
James Madison
|
|
Harrison Lollin
| RHP |
Monroe Township, NJ
| Monroe Twp | East Coast Ghost Scout |
Penn State
|
|
Tyler Longoria
| RHP |
Watertown, CT
| Avon Old Farms | Clubhouse 15u scout |
St. John's
|
|
Justin Lopez
| SS |
Brooklyn, NY
| St. Joseph by the Sea | |
Alvin CC
|
|
Nelphie Lopez
| SS |
The Bronx, NY
| Fordham Preparatory | bronx bombers |
Stetson
|
|
Joe Lopinto
| RHP |
East Hanover, NJ
| Hanover Park | Farrah Scout |
Canisius
|
|
Nicolas Lorenzo
| MIF |
Maplewood, NJ
| The Pingry | Diamond Jacks Super |
Richmond
|
|
Jamie Luna
| SS |
Warwick, RI
| Toll Gate | Northeast Baseball Training |
|
|
Ryan Lynch
| RHP |
Moorestown, NJ
| Moorestown | Zoom 17U/USA Prime 17U/NJ Pride 17U |
North Carolina
|
|
Connor Lytle
| SS |
New Canaan, CT
| Westminster | Mvp New England 2025’s |
College of Charleston
|
|
Ryan MacDougall
| C |
Taunton, MA
| Taunton | Ecne expos |
Dayton
|
|
Landon Mack
| RHP |
Columbus, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | USA Prime |
Rutgers
|
|
James Macko
| RHP |
Florham Park, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Michael Madigan
| LHP |
Syracuse, NY
| Westhill | Northeast Pride 24 National |
George Mason
|
|
Ryan Maggy
| 3B |
Land O’ Lakes, FL
| Cypress Creek | TBT |
West Virginia
|
|
Anthony Magliozzi
| RHP |
Union, NJ
| Union | |
Rowan College at Gloucester County
|
|
Thomas Maher
| LHP |
Nanuet, NY
| Don Bosco Preparatory | Dirtbags |
Bryant
|
|
Roman Maldonado
| OF |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | |
|
|
Devin Malvasio
| RHP |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Joseph by the Sea | |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Leo Mangiamele
| 3B |
Westfield, NJ
| Westfield | 9ers Baseball |
Navy
|
|
Andrew Manning
| OF |
Natick, MA
| Boston College High School | Nokona Baseball 16U Chiefs |
Navy
|
|
Matteo Mannino
| RHP |
Wrightstown, NJ
| Northern Burlington | Prime Northeast |
Mercer County CC
|
|
Damian Mantzios
| RHP |
Chicopee, MA
| Pope Francis | WOW Factor Northeast |
Anna Maria College
|
|
Anthony Marano
| RHP |
North Haleodn, NJ
| Depaul Catholic | Complete Baseball Perfomance |
William & Mary
|
|
John Margolies
| 3B |
Smithtown, NY
| Hauppauge | Body Armor Titans |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Sean Mariani
| 3B |
Madison, NJ
| Madison | |
|
|
Nicco Maribo
| OF |
Brick, NJ
| Brick Twp Memorial | East Coast Ghost Platinum |
|
|
Anthony Marino
| SS |
Lynn, MA
| Bishop Fenwick | Antonelli Baseball |
South Alabama
|
|
Jack Marshall
| OF |
New Canaan, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | |
|
|
Jackson Marshall
| 3B |
Hooksett, NH
| Pinkerton Academy | New Hampshire Prospects 14U |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Trey Martin
| C |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Exposure 16U Prime Hale |
East Tenn State
|
|
Adriel Martinez
| C |
Lawrence, MA
| Redan | Hitters Home Storm |
Grambling State
|
|
Joshua Martinez
| C |
Holly Springs, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Canes Central |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Anthony Martino
| OF |
Marlboro, NJ
| Marlboro | PRD |
|
|
Jordan Martins
| SS |
Edison, NJ
| Edison | Baseball Warehouse Purple |
New Jersey City University
|
|
Thomas Martorano
| LHP |
Wrentham, MA
| King Philip Reg | GBG Hawks - Black |
Maine
|
|
Cole Mascott
| RHP |
Newburyport, MA
| Phillips Academy | Show Baseball New England 17U Showcase |
Northwestern
|
|
Marco Maselli
| OF |
Morristown, NJ
| Delbarton | Diamond Jacks Super 16 |
|
|
Aidan Masi
| OF |
Leonia, NJ
| Leonia | NES Black/White |
|
|
Marcello Mastroianni
| LHP |
Little Silver, NJ
| Ranney | East Coast Ghost |
Georgetown
|
|
Denver Matthews
| OF |
New Rochelle, NY
| New Rochelle | MGBA Baseball |
Morehouse
|
|
Matthew Mayer
| C |
Commack, NY
| Commack | Team Steel Crimson |
SUNY-Brockport
|
|
Jackson McBride
| SS |
Etna, NH
| Hanover | ECB Astros 17/18U Prime |
|
|
Cal McCarthy
| OF |
White Plains, NY
| Harrison | Time To Sign Sports |
|
|
Dylan McCarthy
| RHP |
Chester, VT
| Vermont Academy | East Cobb Prime |
George Mason
|
|
Kyle McDermott
| OF |
Monroe, NY
| Monroe Woodbury | North East Pride Scout 24 |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Chris McHugh
| SS |
Commack, NY
| Commack | MVP Beast National 2023 |
VCU
|
|
Ryan McHugh
| RHP |
Narragansett, RI
| Deerfield Academy | Rhode Island Prospects |
|
|
Lawson McIntosh
| RHP |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Egg Harbor Twp | Baseball Performance Center |
Siena
|
|
Shea McKenna
| SS |
West Deptford, NJ
| West Deptford | Mid Atlantic Show National |
McDaniel College
|
|
Shaun McMillan
| 1B |
Freeport, NY
| The Williston Northampton | East Coast Lumberjacks |
St. John's
|
|
Jamison McNally
| RHP |
Waterford, NJ
| Hammonton | |
|
|
Kyle McSorley
| C |
Old Bridge, NJ
| Old Bridge | 17U National Sportika Baseball Academy |
Iona
|
|
Ryan Mealy
| RHP |
Wappingers Falls, NY
| Roy C Ketcham Senior | Canes Tri State |
|
|
Adonis Medina
| OF |
Providence, RI
| Central High School | Boston Blue Jays |
Rhode Island
|
|
Charlie Meglio
| SS |
Jackson, NJ
| Jackson Memorial | The Marlins |
Campbell
|
|
Francisco Melendez
| RHP |
Lowell, MA
| Central Catholic | New England Nor'Easters |
Army
|
|
Robbie Melo
| 1B |
Patchogue, NY
| Patchogue-Medford | East Coast Lumberjacks 2024 |
Army
|
|
Joseph Mennella
| 3B |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Peter's Boys | |
Hofstra
|
|
Jake Merz
| C |
Congers, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | Time to Sign |
|
|
JT Meyer
| RHP |
Old Bridge, NJ
| Old Bridge | Baseball Warehouse 2024 Black |
|
|
Aiden Milburn
| RHP |
Baldwinsville, NY
| Baker | Real Ballers |
VCU
|
|
Elliot Miles
| SS |
Portsmouth, NH
| Portsmouth | Seacoast United Pirates |
|
|
Cole Miller
| LHP |
Schenectady, NY
| Guilderland | |
Wake Forest
|
|
Gavin Miller
| LHP |
Baldwinsville, NY
| Charles W Baker | |
George Washington
|
|
Angel Miranda
| RHP |
Queens, NY
| Gregorio Luperon High Sch Of Math & Science | Bronx Bombers 17U |
|
|
Dominic Miranda
| C |
Manahawkin, NJ
| Southern Regional | Baseball Performance Center |
Manhattan
|
|
Jackson Mitchell
| RHP |
Warwick, NY
| Warwick Valley | Wladyka Baseball |
Binghamton
|
|
Ethan Mitnick
| SS |
Linwood, NJ
| Mainland Reg | Baseball Performance Center 2024 |
Gettysburg
|
|
Eric Mohr
| RHP |
Commack, NY
| Commack | MVP Beast 2023 National |
Stony Brook
|
|
Julian Montez
| 1B |
Westfield, NJ
| Westfield | Jersey Boyz Baseball |
|
|
Macai Moore
| 1B |
Piscataway, NJ
| St. Peter's Prep | 5 Star Northeast National |
|
|
Matt Morash
| OF |
Westford, MA
| Worcester Academy | |
Penn State
|
|
Ryan Morgado
| 2B |
Brentwood, NH
| Exeter | Seacoast United Pirates 17U |
Plymouth State University
|
|
Reece Moroney
| SS |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | 16U Sportika Gallagher Elite |
Rhode Island
|
|
Zach Morris
| RHP |
Gloucester, MA
| Gloucester | Show New England |
Rhode Island
|
|
Jack Moses
| C |
Belle Mead, NJ
| The Lawrenceville School | 9ers Baseball |
|
|
William Moy
| RHP |
Norwalk, CT
| Brien Mcmahon | |
|
|
Billy Mulholland
| RHP |
Montvale, NJ
| Pascack Hills | Canes 17U Scout Team |
Bryant
|
|
Nathaniel Mullen
| RHP |
Port Jefferson, NY
| Port Jefferson | artillery |
|
|
Jimmy Mulvaney
| RHP |
Flemington, NJ
| St. Joseph | 16u Super Diamond Jacks |
Fairfield
|
|
Aidan Murphy
| 2B |
Commack, NY
| Commack | Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 17u |
|
|
Connor Murphy
| RHP |
Newton, MA
| Newton South | |
Boston College
|
|
Ryan Muskopf
| OF |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills West | Team Beast National 2023 |
George Mason
|
|
Larry Nadig
| SS |
Brewster, NY
| Kennedy Catholic | Middle Eastern Bombers |
|
|
Greg Nascimento
| RHP |
Kinnelon, NJ
| Kinnelon | Northeast Supreme White |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Luke Nascimento
| C |
Scarsdale, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Time to Sign |
Bucknell
|
|
Kai Nee
| LHP |
Westport, CT
| Staples | Canes National |
Duke
|
|
Peter Nenadich
| RHP |
Bayside, NY
| St. Francis Preparatory | Next Level Showcase - Thomas |
Queens College (New York)
|
|
Chase Newton
| RHP |
Bayville, NJ
| Central Regional | Spartans |
New Jersey City University
|
|
Christian Nilsen
| 1B |
Easton, CT
| Joel Barlow | The Clubhouse scout 15U |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Logan Norman
| OF |
Centereach, NY
| Centereach | East Coast Lumberjacks 2024s |
Francis Marion
|
|
Jayden Novak
| C |
North Haven, CT
| The Cheshire Academy | East Cobb Astros |
College of Charleston
|
|
Liam O'Brien
| 3B |
Pennsville, NJ
| Salesianum | |
|
|
Nick O'Brien
| SS |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | SJ Young Guns |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Aiden O'Connell
| LHP |
Goffstown, NH
| | |
|
|
Chase O'Connell
| RHP |
Allendale, NJ
| | |
|
|
Thomas O'Connell
| C |
Harwinton, CT
| Salisbury | Artillery |
Virginia
|
|
Will O'Connor
| LHP |
Darien, CT
| Suffield Academy | |
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
Gus O'Gara
| OF |
Billerica, MA
| | |
|
|
Shaun O'Keeffe
| LHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | 9ers Baseball Club 17u |
George Mason
|
|
Sean O'Leary
| 3B |
Foxboro, MA
| Foxborough | NEB |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Dylan O'Malley
| LHP |
Briarcliff Manor, NY
| Briarcliff | Dirtbags |
William & Mary
|
|
Brandon O'Neill
| 3B |
Ronkonkoma, NY
| Sachem North | MVP Beast 2023 American |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Thomas O'Neill
| RHP |
Farmingdale, NY
| Farmingdale Senior | Team Francisco Select |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Elan Ofeck
| RHP |
Old Tappan, NJ
| Northern Valley Regional | Northeast Supreme Black |
Gettysburg
|
|
Michael Olender
| OF |
Flemington, NJ
| The Hun | eXposure 17U National |
|
|
Yadiel Olivarez Cruz
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| | |
|
|
Brian Olson
| OF |
Sherborn, MA
| Dover-Sherborn Reg | MWS Devils |
|
|
Darren Orlando
| OF |
Goleta, CA
| San Marcos | Trosky |
|
|
Jerison Ortiz
| RHP |
New York, NY
| | |
|
|
Ryan Oshinskie
| RHP |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | Baseball U CT |
Brown
|
|
Eric Osterhus
| RHP |
Stamford, CT
| Westhill | BaseballU CT |
Fordham
|
|
Elijah Outlaw
| OF |
West Babylon, NY
| West Babylon Senior | Team Francisco |
|
|
Christian Ovecka
| OF |
Mt. Laurel, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Pro Skills Baseball Academy |
Fordham
|
|
Connor Owens
| LHP |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | Scanzano Combat 15U |
Lehigh
|
|
Ty Panariello
| RHP |
Bay Shore, NY
| Elev8 Sports Institute | Steel Scout 2023 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Justin Pandolfi
| C |
New City, NY
| Clarkstown South Senior | Northeast Supreme 2023 Black |
Herkimer County CC
|
|
Matthew Park
| 2B |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Gill St Bernard's | Zoned 2024 National |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Bruce Parker
| SS |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Haddonfield Memorial | SJ Young Guns |
Rutgers
|
|
Nicholas Paszt
| C |
Sanborn, NY
| Niagara-Wheatfield Senior | Niagara Thunderwolves Showcase |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Milan Patel
| RHP |
Galloway, NJ
| Combine Academy | BPC |
|
|
Brett Patten
| SS |
Manasquan, NJ
| Manasquan | Wall Wildcats |
|
|
Engel Paulino
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| George Washington Educational Campus | T |
|
|
Erik Paulsen Jr.
| 1B |
Massapequa Park, NY
| Massapequa | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
Stony Brook
|
|
Dante Pavone
| RHP |
Hopkinton, MA
| Dexter Southfield | Nokona |
Bucknell
|
|
Alex Payne
| LHP |
Warren, NJ
| The Pingry | |
Lafayette
|
|
Justin Peguero
| SS |
Boston, MA
| The English | Next level Boston |
Dayton
|
|
Marcus Peguero
| 3B |
Port Jervis, NY
| George Washington | Club house |
|
|
Marcos Peguero Paulino
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| Cenapec | |
|
|
Robbie Penswick
| RHP |
Plymouth, MA
| Sturgis Charter Public | Team Boston Academy |
Army
|
|
Keithdem Perez
| OF |
Bloomfield, NJ
| Bloomfield | First move |
|
|
Ryan Perez
| OF |
Greenwich, CT
| The Cheshire Academy | New York Gothams |
Longwood
|
|
Sebastian Perez
| OF |
Syosset, NY
| IMG Academy | Team Elite National |
|
|
Robert Pericolosi
| 3B |
Rockville Centre, NY
| South Side | |
|
|
Nicholas Perillo
| RHP |
Gillette, NJ
| Watchung Hills Reg H | |
|
|
Will Perkowski
| 1B |
New Boston, NH
| The Derryfield School | New Hampshire Prospects |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Isaac Peterson
| C |
Ocean City, NJ
| Ocean City | BPC Oilers 2023 |
Cairn University
|
|
Michael Piccininni
| RHP |
West Nyack, NY
| Clarkstown South Senior | Dirtbags |
|
|
Justin Pierre
| OF |
Valley Cottage, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | The Clubhouse 2024 Super17 Scout |
American International
|
|
Chase Pintimalli
| LHP |
Robbinsville, NJ
| The Hun | Mid Atlantic Show 2023 National |
Haverford College
|
|
John Podgorski
| RHP |
Sewell, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | SJ Young Guns |
Villanova
|
|
Justin Polanco
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| The Harvey | |
|
|
Griffin Polley
| RHP |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield Warde | BASEBALL UCT 16U Grey |
James Madison
|
|
Jack Portman
| 3B |
Kinnelon, NJ
| Pope John XXIII | Tri State Canes |
|
|
Michael Porzio
| OF |
Westport, CT
| Staples | The Clubhouse 2023 |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Aj Preisano
| RHP |
Wilton, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | Clubhouse 2022 |
|
|
Ryan Prior
| RHP |
Sea Girt, NJ
| Red Bank Catholic | 9ers Baseball |
Virginia
|
|
Braeden Purser-Eber
| C |
Woodbury, CT
| Taft School | Dirtbags 17U All Black |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Nick Quagliato
| C |
Neptune, NJ
| Neptune | Jersey Shore Wildcats |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Matt Queen
| RHP |
Nyc, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
Pepperdine
|
|
Jack Quigley
| SS |
Halifax, MA
| Silver Lake Reg | U17 New England Roadrunners |
|
|
Garrett Quinn
| SS |
New Castle, DE
| St. Mark's | Delaware Fury |
Wilmington
|
|
James Quinn
| OF |
East Hampton, CT
| East Hampton | CT Breakers |
Keene State College
|
|
Jonathan Quinn
| RHP |
Pawtucket, RI
| St Raphael Academy | BaySox |
|
|
Brody Raleigh
| 2B |
Endicott, NY
| Christ School | Team Georgia 17u National |
Western Carolina
|
|
Will Ramsay
| OF |
Cranford, NJ
| St. Joseph | Locked in Expos |
|
|
Christian Rando
| RHP |
Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
| Egg Harbor Twp | |
|
|
William Jose Rangel Rosales
| 3B |
New Rochelle, NY
| Salesian | |
|
|
Max Reichenbach
| RHP |
Mount Sinai, NY
| Mount Sinai | East Coast Lumberjacks 2023s |
Mercy
|
|
Ellis Reid
| OF |
Jersey City, NJ
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Time to Sign Sports |
North Carolina A&T
|
|
Jack Renaud
| RHP |
West Creek, NJ
| Ranney | East Coast Ghost |
Queens University of Charlotte
|
|
Tyler Renz
| RHP |
Mount Kisco, NY
| Fox Lane | East Coast Lumberjacks |
St. John's
|
|
Delvison Reyes
| RHP |
Paterson, NJ
| | |
|
|
Benjamin Rhode
| MIF |
Lowman, NY
| Elmira Free Academy | Dirtbags |
Barry
|
|
Ethan Righter
| SS |
Fairfield, CT
| St. Luke's | The Clubhouse 2023 |
Hamilton
|
|
Robert Rispoli
| SS |
Staten Island, NY
| Monsignor Farrell | Richmond County Baseball club |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Nicholas Rizzo
| LHP |
Islip Terrace, NY
| East Islip | Team Steel |
Stony Brook
|
|
Brady Roberts
| RHP |
Sewell, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | South Jersey Young Guns |
Lehigh
|
|
Isaiah Robles
| RHP |
Hooksett, NH
| St. Thomas More | Nor’easters |
|
|
Connor Roche
| SS |
Westwood, NJ
| Westwood Junior/Senior | |
Wagner
|
|
Jancarlos Rodriguez
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| Cardinal Hayes | |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Jason Rodriguez
| C |
White Plains, NY
| Valhalla | TKR Reds |
Niagara County CC
|
|
Keldrin Rodriguez
| OF |
Bronx, NY
| Valley Central | |
Monroe College
|
|
Lewis Rodriguez
| OF |
Garnerville, NY
| Rabun Gap Nacoochee | Canes Ny |
Marist
|
|
Raffaele Rogers
| SS |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Long Island Titans 18u |
Lehigh
|
|
Enrique Romero
| 1B |
Providence, RI
| | |
|
|
Julian Rondon
| OF |
Bardonia, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | |
|
|
Jace Roossien
| C |
Nahant, MA
| Phillips Academy | Show Baseball New England |
Boston College
|
|
Dylan Rorech
| LHP |
Manhasset, NY
| Friends Academy | MVP Beast 2023 National |
Villanova
|
|
Ethan Rosa
| 1B |
Bronx, NY
| P27 Academy | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Alfonsin Rosario
| OF |
Lexington, SC
| P27 Academy | 5 star national |
Chipola College
|
Cubs (6)
|
Barritt Ross
| OF |
Lewes, DE
| Cape Henlopen | MA Show 16u PA National |
Ursinus College
|
|
Cooper Rossano
| SS |
East Amherst, NY
| Williamsville East | USA PRIME |
Albany
|
|
Nick Rossi
| C |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Ridge | Ridge |
|
|
Charlie Rossman
| OF |
Belle Mead, NJ
| The Lawrenceville School | 9ers Baseball |
|
|
Christopher Ruggieri
| 3B |
Gloucester City, NJ
| Gloucester City | GC Brawlers |
|
|
Benjamin Ruth
| RHP |
Ithaca, NY
| Ithaca Senior | Baseball U NY |
Niagara
|
|
Nathan Ruth
| LHP |
Union Beach, NJ
| Red Bank Reg | Peninsula River Dogs |
Felician College
|
|
Thomas Ruth
| SS |
Union Beach, NJ
| Red Bank Reg | PRD |
Rutgers, State University(NJ), Newark
|
|
Declan Ryan
| 1B |
Hooksett, NH
| Manchester Central | New Hampshire Prospects 16U |
Saint Anselm
|
|
John Ryder
| RHP |
Marlboro, NY
| Marlboro Central | Taconic Rangers |
|
|
Jacob Salisbury
| RHP |
Schenectady, NY
| Niskayuna | Northeast pride |
Old Dominion
|
|
Christopher Salmon
| C |
Ewing, NJ
| Ewing | West Jersey Wildcats |
The College of New Jersey
|
|
Anthony Salmonese
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| Moore Catholic | Richmond County Americans |
|
|
Dane Samartino
| RHP |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Haddonfield Memorial | South Jersey Young Guns 17U |
Indiana U (PA)
|
|
Jack Sambogna
| LHP |
Woolwich, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | MidAtlantic Show |
|
|
Sebastian Santos-Olson
| LHP |
Port Chester, NY
| Undecided | Canes National |
Miami
|
|
Charlie Saul
| OF |
River Vale, NJ
| Pascack Valley | US Elite 2023 National - Krewson |
Bryant
|
|
Jordan Scott Savinon
| LHP |
Staten Island, NY
| Moore Catholic | TKR Reds National |
Longwood
|
|
Geneo Savoca
| SS |
Albany, NY
| P27 Academy | NE pride |
College of Charleston
|
|
Colin Scanlan
| RHP |
Woolwich, NJ
| Kingsway Reg | |
Immaculata
|
|
Jeremy Schelmety
| OF |
Patchogue, NY
| Patchogue-Medford | Steel scout 2023 |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
John Schmidt
| RHP |
Mountainside, NJ
| Governor Livingston | Full Count Futures 12U Blue |
|
|
Jason Schooley
| C |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | Mid Atlantic Baseball Academy - 2022 National |
|
|
Connor Schramm
| 3B |
Commack, NY
| Commack | Team BEAST Black |
Niagara
|
|
Griffin Schutte
| 1B |
Hopkinton, MA
| Rivers | Metrowest Devils |
|
|
Tyler Schwartzkopf
| RHP |
Niagara Falls, NY
| Niagara-Wheatfield Senior | Dbacks Elite National Showcase Team- Birnberg |
Mercyhurst
|
|
James Scott
| LHP |
Flemington, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | |
Bloomsburg (PA)
|
|
Will Scott
| RHP |
Redding, CT
| Joel Barlow | Dirtbags 2023 |
Harvard
|
|
Frankie Scrivanic
| 1B |
Tinton Falls, NJ
| Red Bank Catholic | 9ers baseball |
Seton Hall
|
|
Koby Seelig
| RHP |
Cambridge, MA
| IMG Academy | Artillery |
Boston College
|
|
Griffin Seibel
| RHP |
Glen Ridge, NJ
| Glen Ridge | Northeast Supreme |
Xavier
|
|
Myles Seid
| C |
Livingston, NJ
| Livingston | |
Ramapo College
|
|
Jake Sekinski
| RHP |
Valhalla, NY
| Valhalla | Dirtbags NY |
Adelphi
|
|
Zachary Selfon
| SS |
Mahwah, NJ
| Mahwah | Northeast Supreme |
Northwestern
|
|
Brendan Sencaj
| 3B |
Plainvile, MA
| King Philip Reg | GBG Hawks - 17U Northeast |
Bentley
|
|
Aidan Sengenberger
| C |
Barrington, NH
| Governor Dummer Academy | Seacoast Pirates Showcase |
Stonehill College
|
|
Jeylem Sepulveda
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning | Citius Baseball |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Matthew Sgambati
| RHP |
Ballston Spa, NY
| Christian Brothers Academy | All Stars Academy Prime 16U |
Stony Brook
|
|
Dylan Shaffer
| RHP |
Manalapan, NJ
| Manalapan | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Maine
|
|
Nick Shuhet
| OF |
Mountain Lakes, NJ
| Mountain Lakes | Locked in Expos |
Rider
|
|
Engel Silvestre
| RHP |
New York, NY
| George Washington Educational Campus | MVP Beast American |
Florida International
|
|
Miguel Sime Jr
| RHP |
Queens Village, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Wow factor national |
Louisiana State
|
|
Drew Simpson
| SS |
Hockessin, DE
| Delaware Military Academy | Delaware Fury |
West Chester
|
|
William Singewald
| SS |
Norwalk, CT
| St. Joseph | Tucci Elite |
|
|
Dushyant Singh
| OF |
Shrewsbury, MA
| Worcester Academy | NEB 17U Americans |
|
|
Thomas Skrobe
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Fordham Preparatory | NY Gothams |
Holy Cross
|
|
Jake Slusarski
| OF |
Williamstown, NJ
| Williamstown | Scanzano Combat 16u National |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Jacob Smith
| RHP |
Niagara Falls, NY
| Niagara-Wheatfield Senior | Jr Griffs 16U |
|
|
Toby Smith
| RHP |
Florham Park, NJ
| Hanover Park | 9ers Baseball |
|
|
Julio Solier
| SS |
Springfield, MA
| Springfield Central | Westernmass Rebels |
Vanderbilt
|
|
jefferson Soto
| OF |
Boston, MA
| Roxbury Prep | |
|
|
Rafael Soto
| SS |
Rahway, NJ
| P27 Academy | South Charlotte Panthers Marucci |
|
|
Reno Spagnoli
| RHP |
South Orange, NJ
| Columbia | Northeast Pride |
Seton Hall
|
|
Jake Sparks
| 3B |
Hoosick Falls, NY
| Hoosick Falls | AllStars Academy Elite |
Marshall
|
|
Grayson Sparr
| OF |
Pawtucket, RI
| Wheeler | New England Scorpions |
|
|
Matthew Spenner
| RHP |
Darien, CT
| Hopkins | Clubhouse |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
|
|
Andrew Speranza
| LHP |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Spackenkill | Taconic Rangers |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Zackary Sperger
| SS |
Ithaca, NY
| Lansing | Northeast Pride 23 Prime |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Vince Spina
| C |
Absecon, NJ
| Holy Spirit | |
|
|
Michael Staiano
| LHP |
Ridgewood, NJ
| Don Bosco Prep | Time to Sign Sports |
Manhattan
|
|
Andrew Steinhaus
| RHP |
Middletown, DE
| Middletown | DCP 2023 National |
Radford
|
|
Kolbie Stellpflug
| RHP |
Whitehouse Station, NJ
| Somerville | Diamond Jacks |
|
|
Sean Stephenson
| 3B |
Mansfield, MA
| Bishop Feehan | NE Scorpions |
James Madison
|
|
Alex Strickland
| SS |
Miller Place, NY
| Miller Place | Team Steel scout |
Longwood
|
|
Trevor Sundvik
| RHP |
Valley Cottage, NY
| Nyack Senior | Northeast Supreme 2023 Black |
|
|
Damon Suriani
| C |
Woolwich, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | Mid Atlantic Show |
Barton
|
|
Steve Svenson
| RHP |
Matawan, NJ
| Red Bank Catholic | New Jersey Giants |
Seton Hall
|
|
Jack Sweeney
| OF |
Cream Ridge, NJ
| Allentown | Artillery Baseball 2024 Scout |
Rutgers
|
|
Mike Sweeney
| SS |
Bellerose, NY
| Chaminade | Next level |
Hofstra
|
|
Sean Sweeney
| SS |
Elmont, NY
| Chaminade | Next level |
Binghamton
|
|
Zach Szatkowski
| RHP |
Wall Township, NJ
| Wall High School | Wall Wildcats |
|
|
Matthew Tabet
| RHP |
Wilton, CT
| St. Joseph | NY Gothams 2023 Scout |
Amherst College
|
|
Charlie Tallman
| SS |
Fair Haven, NJ
| Rumson Fair Haven | 9ers Baseball Club Gallante |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Hayden Tarsia
| RHP |
Fishkill, NY
| John Jay East Fishkill | Hudson Valley Renegades |
Binghamton
|
|
Charlie Taub
| C |
Edison, NJ
| | |
Maine
|
|
Carlos Tavares
| OF |
Union, NJ
| Union | Dream Chaser |
|
|
Alex Tawa
| LHP |
Durham, CT
| The Loomis Chaffee | Real Ballers |
Delaware
|
|
Evan Taylor
| RHP |
Ocean City, NJ
| Ocean City | Baseball Performance Center |
Alabama
|
|
Tyler Tedeschi
| OF |
Plymouth, MA
| Tabor Academy | NEB Northeast Baseball |
NYU
|
|
Owen ten Oever
| C |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Team Elite 2026 |
Indiana
|
|
Jake Terranova
| OF |
Sewell, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | mid Atlantic show |
|
|
Ryan Thompson
| 1B |
Lincoln, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | Northeast Baseball |
Rhode Island
|
|
Matthew Thorsen
| SS |
Ghent, NY
| Chatham | AllStars Academy/Prime team |
Northeastern
|
|
Nick Tomasetto
| SS |
West Deptford, NJ
| West Deptford | MA Show National 2023 |
Rutgers
|
|
Jhonathan Torres
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Sunshine State Elite Academy | Arbelo |
|
|
wilfred Torres Santiago
| C |
Avon, MA
| Archbishop Williams High Schoo | |
St. Peter's
|
|
Christian Trantino
| LHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Xaverian | TKR Reds |
Sacred Heart
|
|
George Trimigliozzi
| 3B |
Islip, NY
| Islip | Beast mvp nationals |
Manhattan
|
|
Joseph Trombley
| RHP |
Watervliet, NY
| Shaker | AllStars Prime |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Cristino Tufano
| SS |
Babylon, NY
| Babylon | Long Isalnd Body Armor Titans |
George Washington
|
|
Reid Uccello
| SS |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | SJ Young Guns |
Lehigh
|
|
Joseph Vaccarella
| RHP |
Mickleton, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | USA Prime National/Detroit Tigers Scout Team |
Tulane
|
|
Vik Vakati
| SS |
Cromwell, CT
| Marianapolis Prep | Baseball U |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Jeffrey Valdez
| 3B |
Boston, MA
| St. Sebastian's School | New England Ruffnecks |
Siena
|
|
Jose Valdez
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| James Monroe | NY Gothams 13u Red |
|
|
Joel Valera
| SS |
Boston, MA
| | |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Aidan Vargas
| RHP |
Teaneck, NJ
| Teaneck | Northeast Supreme |
Marist
|
|
Zachary Vasconcellos
| OF |
Huntington Station, NY
| Half Hollow Hills West | MVP Beast 2023 National |
Barry
|
|
Casey Vaughn
| RHP |
Manlius, NY
| Christian Brothers Academy | Syracuse Sports Zone 14U |
Siena
|
|
Jonathan Vega
| SS |
Lawrence, MA
| Lawrence | Hitters Home |
|
|
Nicholas Vega
| C |
New York, NY
| Church Hill | Bronx Bombers 16u |
Seton Hall
|
|
Sebastian Velasquez
| C |
Valley Stream, NY
| Holy Trinity | Team Francisco |
Rhode Island
|
|
Dante Vernieri
| C |
Barnegat, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | RCBC Nationals |
|
|
James Vlastaris
| LHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Jack Volo
| RHP |
Wellesley, MA
| St. Sebastian's School | NEB Jays |
Georgetown
|
|
Thomas Walker
| SS |
Lindenhurst, NY
| Lindenhurst Senior | Bombers |
|
|
Trevor Wallace
| 3B |
Monroe Township, NJ
| Monroe Twp | East Coast Ghost |
|
|
Brett Walmsley
| C |
Newark, DE
| Conrad School of Science | Delmarva Aces |
Delaware
|
|
Charlie Walsh
| SS |
Lexington, MA
| Belmont Hill | Northeast Baseball - NEB Rays 17U |
George Washington
|
|
Chris Walsh
| SS |
Duxbury, MA
| Duxbury | North East Baseball |
Northeastern
|
|
Reid Walter
| RHP |
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
| Cold Spring Harbor | BEAST 2024 National |
Ithaca College
|
|
Gavin Wang
| RHP |
Scotch Plains, NJ
| The Pingry | Elite National 16U Team |
|
|
Noah Wasiura
| RHP |
West Seneca, NY
| St. Francis | USA Prime American |
Niagara County CC
|
|
Ben Waterman
| RHP |
Milton, MA
| Milton Academy | NEB Rays 17U |
|
|
Riley Weatherwax
| RHP |
Poughkeepsie, NY
| Roy C Ketcham Senior | Long Island Body Armor |
Penn State
|
|
Brett Wehringer
| SS |
Monroe, NJ
| Ranney | East Coast Ghost |
Georgetown
|
|
Samuel Weiner
| LHP |
Croton-On-Hudson, NY
| PDG Academy | TTS |
Winthrop
|
|
Matthew Westcott
| OF |
Hillsborough, NJ
| Hillsborough | DiamondJacks 17U |
Moravian College
|
|
Gage Wheaton
| RHP |
Fairport, NY
| Northstar Christian Academy | East Coast Sandhogs |
|
|
Michael Whooley
| SS |
Wyckoff, NJ
| Ramapo | Canes North 2023 |
Villanova
|
|
Randy Wiesner
| OF |
Cortlandt Manor, NY
| Walter Panas | |
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Logan Wiley
| LHP |
Smyrna, DE
| Delaware Military Academy | WOW Factor National |
UMBC
|
|
Carter Williams
| 3B |
Woolwich, NJ
| Kingsway Reg | Mid Atlantic show pa |
|
|
Javar Williams
| OF |
Dartmouth, MA
| Tabor Academy | Canes American |
Wake Forest
|
|
Ellis Windheim
| 1B |
Fredericksburg, VA
| Iona Preparatory | Time To Sign Scout |
Longwood
|
|
Sam Winsett
| SS |
Voorhees, NJ
| Eastern | Elite Squad, NY 17U |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Luke Wood
| LHP |
Pennsville, NJ
| Pennsville Memorial | Ascent |
|
|
Ryan Woolbert
| OF |
Waldwick, NJ
| Waldwick | Time To Sign |
Virginia Wesleyan
|
|
Declan Wywoda
| RHP |
Milford, CT
| Jonathan Law | Clubhouse 2024 DeMarini |
George Washington
|
|
Joseph Yanzo
| RHP |
Hopkinton, NH
| | Seacoast Pirates |
|
|
Cole Yennaco
| C |
Windham, NH
| Pinkerton Academy | NorthEast Wildcats 17U |
Merrimack
|
|
David Yorke
| 3B |
Bayville, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | BPC Oilers |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Jon Young
| SS |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | Zoom Baseball Academy |
Alabama
|
|
Joseph Yovino
| C |
Levittown, NY
| Division Avenue Senior | Long Island Titans Body Armor |
Elon
|
|
Trey Zaffiro
| RHP |
Manhasset, NY
| Manhasset Secondary | |
Lafayette
|
|
Joseph Zamejtis
| LHP |
Danvers, MA
| The Winchendon | LB Expos |
Maine
|
|
Sean Zaslaw
| RHP |
Weymouth, MA
| Weymouth | GBG Northeast |
Bryant
|
|
Bryce Zicaro
| LHP |
Clay, NY
| Cicero-North Syracuse | North east pride underclass scout |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Drew Zieger
| 1B |
Monroeville, NJ
| Gloucester County Institute of Technology | South Jersey Young Guns |
|
|
Ryan Zimmer
| C |
Audubon, NJ
| Audubon | Mid Atlantic Show Select 2023 - Johnston |
|
|
Christian Zito
| RHP |
Eatontown, NJ
| Monmouth Regional | PRD East Coast Ghost Elite Platinum 17u |
|
|
James Zwolinski
| SS |
Oakland, NJ
| Indian Hills | PS2 Academy |
|
|