PG is launching a new and convenient checkout for all registrations! Use our improved ACH process instead of purchasing by credit card and save 3.5% on associated technology fees.
1,650 MLB PLAYERS | 13,326 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
View List


Rawlings and Perfect Game announce Underclassmen Preseason All-American Teams

Annual awards recognize the top Underclass athletes at the high school level

St. Louis, Mo. (March 23, 2021) – Rawlings and Perfect Game announced today its Preseason All-American Teams to recognize the top underclass high school baseball athletes in the U.S (Class of 2022, 2023, 2024).

The Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All American 1st, 2nd and 3rd team recognizes 300 players from the U.S., Canada and Puerto Rico. Each team consists of 100 players who are currently juniors, sophomores, or freshmen in high school. There is also a high honorable mention and all region lists to identify other potential top underclassmen.

“With more than 450,000 high school baseball players in the nation, the Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason Underclass All-American players represent the very best in their class,” said Mike Thompson, chief marketing officer for St. Louis-based Rawlings. “Rawlings and Perfect Game are synonymous with the game of baseball, and the preseason awards allow us to recognize and reward these elite athletes for their hard work and contribution to the game.”

“To receive the Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All-American or All-Region Award is a tremendous achievement for these high school student-athletes,” said Jerry Ford, president of Cedar Rapids, IA-based Perfect Game. “We are proud to recognize their talent as they prepare for their careers playing collegiate or professional baseball.”

About Rawlings:
Established in 1887, Rawlings is a leading global sports brand and manufacturer of premium baseball and softball equipment. Rawlings’ unparalleled quality, innovative engineering and expert craftsmanship are the fundamental reasons why more professional athletes, national governing bodies and sports leagues choose Rawlings. Rawlings is the Official Baseball, Helmet, Face Guard and Glove of Major League Baseball®, the Official Baseball of Minor League Baseball™ and the Official Baseball and Softball of the NCAA® and NAIA®. For more information, please visit  www.Rawlings.com

About Perfect Game:
Perfect Game is considered to be the elite amateur baseball scouting organization in existence, producing hundreds of tournaments and showcases each year across the country. Perfect Game is dedicated to giving amateur players exposure to take their game to the next level, whether that be in college or in the professional ranks. At Perfect Game events, players are performing with top-level competition in front of college recruiters and professional scouts from all over the country. Because of this, these events prove to be invaluable to the college coaches as well as Major League Baseball as they can scout a large population of talented ballplayers in one location. To date, 1,650 players that have played in a Perfect Game event have also played in Major League Baseball. Since 2003, 13,326 Perfect Game alumni have been selected in the MLB First-Year Amateur Player Draft. For more information, please visit www.perfectgame.org

First Team, Second Team, Third Team, and Honorable Mention Underclass All American Teams

Atlantic Region - MD, NC, PA, SC, VA, WV

California - CA

Central Region - IL, IN, IA, KS, KY, MI, MN, MO, NE, ND, OH, SD, WI

Florida - FL

Northeast Region - CT, DE, ME, MA, NH, NJ, NY, RI, VT

Southeast Region - AL, AR, GA, LA, MS, TN

Texas - TX

West Region - AK, AZ, CO, HI, ID, MT, NV, NM, OK, OR, UT, WA, WY

Canada/Puerto Rico - Canada and Puerto Rico

West Region All High School Underclass 1st Team

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
TJ Adams OF Mesa, AZ Red MountainCBA Marucci Arizona
Luke Anderson OF Santa Clara, UT Snow CanyonTeam Utah Brigham Young
Issac Araiza RHP Yuma, AZ Yuma CatholicAggies Baseball 2021 San Diego State
Antonio Avila OF Corrales, NM V. Sue ClevelandMAC Elite 2022
Samuel Boyle LHP Vancouver, WA Columbia RiverCanes National Team - 74u Washington
Bauer Brittain RHP Shawnee, OK ShawneeSandlot Scout Team Oklahoma
Kaden Carpenter LHP American Fork, UT American ForkTeam Utah Utah
Caden Casagrande SS Eagle, ID Bishop KellyNorCal
Reese Chapman OF Aurora, CO GrandviewUSA Prime National 2022 Tennessee
Roch Cholowsky SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonUSA Prime National 2023 UCLA
Parker Coil LHP Jones, OK Edmond MemorialArkansas Sticks Arkansas
Ty Coombs RHP Las Vegas, NV Arbor ViewGBG Vegas Long Beach State
Jackson Cox RHP Toutle, WA Toutle LakeTrosky National 2022 Oregon
Justin Crawford OF Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanCBA Louisiana State
Prince Deboskie OF Chandler, AZ HamiltonUs elite
James DeCremer III RHP Scottsdale, AZ Brophy College PreparatoryArtillery, Alpha Prime, 3D Gold Oregon State
Demitri Diamant 3B Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman3D Gold Georgia Tech
Christian Foutch RHP Littleton, CO ChatfieldColorado Recruits Arkansas
Kaikea Harrison SS Kailua, HI PunahouHawaii Elite Texas A&M
Dominic Hellman SS Mill Creek, WA Henry M. Jackson18U Washington Rush Showcase Oregon
Jackson Holliday SS Stillwater, OK StillwaterScorpions-Founders Club Oklahoma State
Hunter Hyatt LHP Clyde Hill, WA BellevueNorthwest Naturals Tulane
Isaiah Jackson OF Vail, AZ CienegaTucson Champs Academy Arizona State
Jackson Jaha 3B Happy Valley, OR ClackamasGunderson baseball Oregon
Noah Kang SS Edmond, OK Edmond Memorial3n2 Sticks 17U Scout Oklahoma
Ely Kennel SS Monmouth, OR Santiam ChristianTrosky Scout 2022 Oregon State
Hayden Lewis RHP Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralCanes West 2022 Arizona
Kyndon Lovell LHP Fort Cobb, OK Lookeba-SicklesSandlot Scout 2022 Arkansas
Dallas Macias MIF Aurora, CO Regis Jesuit2022 USA Prime National Oregon State
Noble Meyer RHP West Linn, OR JesuitBaum Bat NW Oregon
Steven Milam SS Las Cruces, NM CentennialTop Tier Roos American 2023 Louisiana State
Henry Mitchell SS Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque AcademyAlbuquerque Baseball Academy Navy
Luke Moeller C Scottsdale, AZ Desert MountainTeam Dinger 2021 Arizona
Trevor Moore RHP Golden, CO MullenCC Armour Stanford
Gabe Murrell RHP Edmond, OK Edmond NorthOKC sandlot Oklahoma
Mason Neville OF Las Vegas, NV BasicSan Diego Show Arkansas
Dillon Orr RHP Waddell, AZ Shadow RidgeSticks Southwest Tennessee
Ryan Orr RHP Olympia, WA TumwaterNew Level Washington State
Traig Oughton RHP Sun City West, AZ LibertySticks Southwest Mississippi
Brennan Phillips LHP Owasso, OK OwassoSandlot Scout Team 2022 Oklahoma State
Caden Powell SS Clinton, OK ClintonSandlot Oklahoma
Keenan Proctor OF Highlands Ranch, CO Valor ChristianCanes American 17U UCLA
Zander Reese LHP Fort Collins, CO Fossil RidgeTrosky National
Ian Ritchie Jr RHP Bainbridge Island, WA BainbridgePNW Baseball, Sweets 2021 UCLA
Duce Robinson OF Phoenix, AZ Pinnacle3D GOLD
Logan Saloman RHP Chandler, AZ Hamilton  Arizona State
Derek Schaefer RHP Phoenix, AZ Cactus ShadowsUSA Prime National 16u
Kade Shatwell RHP Edmond, OK Edmond Santa FeSandlot Scout Team Oklahoma State
Solomon Skalnik OF Owasso, OK OwassoSandlot Scout Team 2022
Eastern Oklahoma State College
Derek Smith C Scottsdale, AZ HorizonUSA Prime 2022 Oklahoma State
Grant Smith RHP Phoenix, AZ PinnacleCanes West 2023
Robby Snelling LHP Reno, NV McQueenNorCal Louisiana State
Garrison Sumner SS Eagle Mountain, UT WestlakeReal Athlete Baseball Academy Utah
Drew Talavs RHP West Linn, OR West LinnPremier Oregon State
Gavin Turley OF Chandler, AZ HamiltonBPA Oregon State
Zach Wadas 1B Phoenix, AZ HamiltonCanes National TCU
Mason White SS Tucson, AZ Salpointe CatholicTrosky National 2022 Arizona
Jaxon Willits SS Fort Cobb, OK Fort Cobb-BroxtonTeam Elite Nation Oklahoma

West Region All High School Underclass 2nd Team

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Nick Arias SS Tucson, AZ Tucson MagnetTucson Champs Grand Canyon
Tyler Ball RHP Highland, UT SkyridgeMountainWest baseball academy Stanford
Colton Bower C Poulsbo, WA North KitsapWalla Walla Sweets Baseball Washington State
Dylan Carey SS Parker, CO PonderosaSlammers 18U Holzemer Nebraska
Andrew Carroll RHP Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralWilson Sandlot Arizona
Elijah Castaneda OF Rio Rancho, NM Rio RanchoAlbuquerque Baseball Academy
Sebastian David SS Medina, WA LakesideNorCal 2022 Blue Stanford
Gabe Davis RHP Midwest City, OK ChoctawDallas Tigers (Polk) Oklahoma State
Jake Dodge 1B Tigard, OR SouthridgeNorcal
Aidan Dougherty OF Snoqualmie, WA Mount SiWW Sweets 22 Oregon State
Zach Edwards RHP Riverton, UT RivertonMBA Grays 2024 Oregon State
Sean Farney OF Litchfield Park, AZ MillenniumSW Nationals
Taber Fast LHP Centralia, WA OlympiaEnfuego Baseball Academy Texas Tech
Victor Gil OF Scottsdale, AZ HorizonScottsdale Dirtbags
Jet Gilliam OF Henderson, NV Desert OasisGBG Long Beach State
Jaxon Gless C Blanchard, OK BlanchardVeteran Oklahoma
Hunter Gotschall RHP Peyton, CO Douglas CountyColorado Yard Dawgs
Grayson Grinsell OF Reno, NV Reno  Oregon
Rylan Haider RHP Olympia, WA OlympiaNew level CP Washington State
Isaac Hill SS Grants Pass, OR Hidden Valley  Oregon State
Ethan Hott OF Paradise Valley, AZ ChaparralG-form Artillery /3D Gold Stanford
Austin Humphres LHP Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeSouthwest Sticks 2022 Arizona State
Boston Jensen 3B Camas, WA CamasNW Futures 14U Select Washington State
Mason Kelley RHP Mesa, AZ Red MountainWilson Sandlot Arizona
Zane Kelly OF Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranChi Town Cream San Diego State
Ty Kennedy SS Parker, CO LegendUSA Prime National 2022 Washington State
Logan Lunceford RHP Edmond, OK Edmond Santa FeEast Coast Sox Missouri
Burke Mabeus C Henderson, NV CoronadoTrosky Platinum 2024 TCU
Anthony Marnell, IV C Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanLVR 15u Oregon State
Adrien Martin 3B Albuquerque, NM Sandia  New Mexico
Colter McAnelly SS Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne EastPost 6
Logan Miller RHP Boise, ID Timberline208 Elite Baseball Oregon State
Brody Mills 1B Yakima, WA West ValleySweets 18U/Canes National 16U Arizona State
Brennan Morgan 3B Marlow, OK MarlowMidwest Elite 14u Oklahoma
Chris Newstrom SS Phoenix, AZ ChaparralScottsdale Dirtbags Black Tennessee
Tai Nguyen 1B Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman  Yale
Carson Ohland C Maple Valley, WA Tahoma SeniorRock Creek Select Washington
Joey Pearson RHP Richland, WA RichlandNorCal
Lower Columbia College
Morgan Pearson OF Ardmore, OK PlainviewOK Sandlot 17U White
Tyce Peterson SS Kirkland, WA JuanitaBaseball Northwest Washington
Reese Ratchford C Sulphur, OK SulphurOklahoma Drillers Wichita State
Canon Reeder OF Bend, OR SummitTrosky National Oregon State
Peyton Roberson C Duncan, OK DuncanOKC Sandlot
Easton Shelton 3B Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG Vegas
Tate Shimao SS Honolulu, HI Rancho CucamongaCBA Southern California
Tate Smith RHP Greeley (Eaton), CO EatonSlammers Howard Oklahoma State
Ty Southisene SS Henderson, NV BasicUSA Prime Tennessee
Nolan Souza SS Honolulu, HI Punahou3n2 Sticks Brewster Arkansas
Gabe Springer SS Boulder, CO FairviewSlammers Asnicar Stanford
Josh Tiedemann UT Chandler, AZ HamiltonTrosky National TCU
Ian Umlandt LHP Tualatin, OR SherwoodNW Futures Oregon
Kai Wagner SS Parker, CO LegendMidland Redskins
Benjamin Watson 1B Gilbert, AZ HighlandAggies National 2022
Pima CC
Paul Wilson LHP Lake Oswego, OR LakeridgeLakeridge Summer Team/Benz Baseball Oregon State
Nicolas Yard RHP Erie, CO NiwotSlammers Asnicar

West Region Honorable Mention

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Nolan Ackenhausen RHP Owasso, OK Owasso2022 MVP Bandy
Garrett Ahern RHP Gilbert, AZ Campo VerdeAZBC
George Albrecht RHP Louisville, CO MonarchSlammers Baldini/Asnicar
Tyler Alleman RHP Portland, OR JesuitBenz
Indy Anderson 1B Seattle, WA ShorecrestRedmond Dudes
Jacob Anderson RHP Scottsdale, AZ HorizonBulldogs Ellite
Ryan Anderson 1B Erie, CO BroomfieldSlammers Asnicar Webster University
Victor Andrade 3B Arvada, CO   
Matthew Arrey RHP Las Vegas, NV Shadow RidgeGBG Vegas/Nevada Road Dawgs
Tyler Avery RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman  UNLV
Josh Baldwin C Battle Ground, WA Battle GroundBaum NW
Bradyn Barnes LHP Chandler, AZ HighlandAZWE Arizona State
Emilio Barreras Rojo SS Casa Grande, AZ Vista GrandeBNL Grand Canyon
DJ Barrett RHP Mesa, AZ HamiltonAZ KINGS BASEBALL CLUB
Isaac Bateman MIF Riverton, UT Mountain RidgeMountainWest 2022
Camden Bates SS Washington, OK WashingtonUSA Prime National 2023 Tennessee
Finley Bates SS Castle Rock, CO Douglas CountyColorado Yard Dawgs San Diego State
Jackson Beattie RHP Golden, CO LakewoodSlammers Bitzer Navy
Sam Beck SS Riverton, UT RivertonMountainWest Brigham Young
Rochne Beecham OF West Linn, OR WilsonvilleAtlanta Blue Jays
Jace Behnke SS Scottsdale, AZ HorizonSouthwest Sticks Baseball
Mario Bejarano LHP Tucson, AZ Tucson Magnet3D Gold,
Jayden Benavidez MIF Arvada, CO PomonaSlammers Holzemer
Jack Berg LHP Snoqualmie, WA Mount SiWashington A's
Preston Berg RHP Bartlesville, OK BartlesvilleSandlot Scout Team 2022
Aidan Biaggi RHP Aurora, CO GrandviewSlammers Holzemer 17U Colorado Mesa
Kody Bialas 3B Las Vegas, NV Palo VerdeLVR 15u Pacific
Griffin Biggs OF Tigard, OR TualatinGunderson Baseball 18u
Lauren Binney C Las Vegas, NV LibertyLV Patriots
Billy Bird 1B Provo, UT TimpanogosMountainWest 2023
Matthew Blackmon RHP Federal Way, WA Federal Way SeniorWalla Walla Sweets
Roman Blaser 3B Eagle, ID EagleTrosky National
Jack Bleier OF Chandler, AZ BashaHit Dogs 2024 National Team
Fred Bohn C Chandler, AZ Red MountainAZ Sandlot Kansas
Spencer Boles OF Midwest City, OK ChoctawSWAT Rebels 17u (Adler)
Jordan Boman 1B Las Vegas, NV CentennialCentennial HS
Andrew Bowman RHP Arvada, CO PomonaUSA Prime 2022 Reynolds
Northern Oklahoma College-ENID
Reeve Boyd SS Seattle, WA Seattle PrepCity Baseball 18 Showcase Oregon State
Cody Bressie RHP Claremore, OK VerdigrisSandlot 17u-Wilson
Jack Briest OF Parker, CO LegendColorado Yard Dawgs Air Force
Mason Bright RHP Severance, CO WindsorColorado Yard Dawgs Bates
Jack Brooker RHP Boulder, CO NiwotAltitude Baseball
Declan Brown OF Seattle, WA O'DeaCity Baseball Green
Jayden Brown LHP Parker, CO LutheranColorado Recruits
Max Brown SS Wagoner, OK Lincoln ChristianSandlot 17u-Bagley
Jordan Bryan RHP North Las Vegas, NV Shadow RidgeGBG Las Vegas
Shoreline CC
Liam Bryan RHP Chandler, AZ ChandlerAngels Blue 2023
Jack Bucholz RHP Norman, OK Norman North High SchoolSandlot Scout Team-Bagley
Jackson Bucholz 1B Phoenix, AZ PinnacleCanes West Regional 2023
Andrew Cain 3B Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood RidgeBNL Red Washington State
Brex Caldwell RHP Red Oak, OK Red OakUSA Prime National Oklahoma State
Anselmo Cantu C Mesa, AZ   
Eduardo Cardenas RHP Albuquerque, NM Rio GrandeSolar Sox 14U
Lucas Cardy RHP Tucson, AZ Canyon Del OroTucson Champs Grand Canyon
Cole Carlon LHP Tempe, AZ Corona Del SolCanyon Thunder 2023 Arizona State
Marcos Carrasco 3B San Tan Valley, AZ Queen CreekWilson Sandlot
Cameron Cartwright SS Parker, CO LegendSlammers Webb Griffin
Michael Casillas SS Pueblo, CO Pueblo EastColorado Shamrocks
Alessandro Castro OF Tucson, AZ Pusch Ridge Christian AcademyBaseballs Next Level Nevada
Ruben Castro SS Tucson, AZ Tucson Magnet 
Henry Chabot C Paradise Valley, AZ Brophy College PreparatoryTeam Dinger Chapman University
Austin Charles 3B Avondale, AZ LibertyPhillies San Diego State
Raffael Chiarella LHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanHS team
Liam Christensen OF Fall City, WA Mount SiBoys of Summer 18U Premier
Kennedy Claridge RHP Anthem, AZ Boulder Creek 
LT Cockrill C Las Vegas, NV CentennialDodgers Elite Scout Team
College of Southern Nevada
Brandon Compton LHP Buckeye, AZ Buckeye UnionMarucci Athletics 2022s Thomas Arizona State
Alex Conover C Tuttle, OK TuttleMVP
Jesse Conrad C Parker, CO ChaparralColorado Rogue Varsity
Alonso Contreras OF Phoenix, AZ St. Mary's 
Mason Cook C Farmington, UT FarmingtonSoCal Bombers - LA Hawaii-Hilo
Cougar Cooke SS Show Low, AZ Show LowUS Elite Arizona Utah Valley University
Ryan Cooney SS Portland, OR JesuitBenz Boys Oregon
Dylen Cotton RHP Ada, OK   
Campbell Cozby RHP Phoenix, AZ ThunderbirdFCA Baseball
Kasey Crawford OF Olathe, KS Olathe WestStorm Baseball 13u Oklahoma
Demetrio Crisantes SS Rio Rico, AZ NogalesTucson Champs Arizona
Ayden Crouse OF Gilbert, AZ Corona Del SolCanyon Thunder
Zac Dart RHP Spanish Fork, UT Spanish ForkTeam Utah Brigham Young
Jamaal Dean SS El Mirage, AZ IronwoodLA Rockstars
Hayden Dearie SS Seattle, WA LakesideCity Baseball NYU
Jackson Deason 3B Owasso, OK OwassoSandlot Scout Team 2022
Thomas Dechesaro 3B Scottsdale, AZ SaguaroT-Rex
Grant DeGraffenreid 1B Chandler, AZ HamiltonGBSA Rays 17U Scout
Asher DeLeo RHP Bothell, WA BothellGBG 18u
Marcus Delgado RHP Tucson, AZ Canyon Del OroTucson Champs New Mexico State
AJ Diaz SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonMountain West Baseball Academy Arizona
Chase Ditmar RHP Las Vegas, NV Odyssey CharterSouthern Nevada Baseball
Camden Dixon RHP Waddell, AZ Paradise HonorsSticks Southwest
Jace Dominic LHP Rio Rancho, NM V. Sue ClevelandMAC Elite- 2022
Tanner Donner SS Parker, CO ChaparralSlammers Duman 2023’s
Braden Doumer-Boyd C Parker, CO LegendColorado Yard Dawgs Air Force
Kaleb Duncan OF Goodyear, AZ MillenniumMMW Victus AZ UNLV
Miller Durham 1B Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranBPA 2023 National
Brody Duvall 2B Spanish Fork, UT Spanish ForkTeam Utah
Cameron Ebert RHP Edmond, OK Deer CreekOKC Sandlot 15U - Kelley
Brok Eddy RHP Brighton, CO Brighton 
Matthew Eichner OF Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanSouthern Nevada
Jack Ellsworth OF Gilbert, AZ Highland 
Jackson Ely OF Kirkland, WA JuanitaSeattle Stars Premier 18U
Jonathan Enright 3B Sierra Vista, AZ BuenaCanes AZ
Crew Erickson OF Heber City, UT WasatchRA Baseball Academy
Raymond Esquivel SS Las Cruces, NM AmericasBaseballs Next Level
Christian Estep 1B Oklahoma City, OK Home SchoolFlorida Pokers Upperclass Carolina
Brigham Evans 3B Oklahoma City, OK Heritage HallSandlot Scout
Bryson Evans SS Duncan, OK ComancheSandlot
Rylan Evans SS Logandale, NV Moapa ValleyTeam Utah Pacific
Jacob Faust 3B Salt Lake City, UT OlympusMBA 2023
Kolby Felix OF Sun City, AZ LibertySticks southwest Colorado Mesa
Paxton Fenberg RHP Kirkland, WA Lake WashingtonGBG NW
Zaylunn Fenn RHP Payson, UT Salem HillsA2-Real Athlete Baseball Academy
Kameron Fickert RHP Gilbert, AZ PerryAZ NATIONAL BASEBALL ACADEMY 14 RED
Keaton Fisher 1B Kalama, WA Glacier PeakAces Baseball Club
Scotty Flanagan RHP Morrison, OK MorrisonPremier okc Athletics (14U
Hunter Flores 3B Chandler, AZ Chandler 
Killian Fox 2B Lewiston, ID  Spokane Crew
Seth Frasier RHP Highlands Ranch, CO Thunder RidgeSlammers Holzemer
Sammy Fredrich RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG Vegas
Dale Fry RHP Glendale, AZ Northwest Christian 
David Galindo C Phoenix, AZ St. Mary'sTREX 2023
Oscar Gandara 3B Mesa, AZ Mesa 
Ryan Garcia LHP Vail, AZ CienegaChamps/BNL Scout Regis
Christopher Gaudio RHP Scottsdale, AZ Notre Dame PreparatoryCBA Marucci Santa Clara
Michael Getzinger RHP Moses Lake, WA Moses LakeCrew Athletics, Spokane WA Gonzaga
Drew Gilbert RHP Phoenix, AZ Desert VistaCanyon Thunder
Kaleb Giles SS Mesa, AZ HighlandAZWE
Ashtin Gilio 2B Lafayette, CO Alexander DawsonSlammers Howard Georgetown
Dempsey Gillman C Jenks, OK Metro Christian AcademySandlot 17U- Dion
Dominic Giustino RHP Issaquah, WA IssaquahWW Sweets 2022 Portland
Owen Glasgow RHP Colorado Springs, CO Vista Ridge 
Cowley County CC
Connor Goodson RHP Norman, OK   
Donte Grant OF Puyallup, WA PuyallupNew Level College Prep
Parker Grant RHP Honolulu, HI Maryknoll  Kansas
Brayden Grantham SS Mesa, AZ Red MountainWilson Sandlot/ CBA San Diego
Jaiden Graves RHP Fort Gibson, OK Fort GibsonSandlot Scout Team 2022
Ben Greenberg OF Arvada, CO Colorado AcademySlammers Asnicar
Chance Greene C Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeSticks Southwest
Cam Grenert SS Scottsdale, AZ Horizon3D Gold
Payton Gubler SS St. George, UT Desert HillsTeam Utah Brigham Young
Nicolo Guevara RHP Las Vegas, NV Faith Lutheran 
Toby Haarer RHP Scottsdale, AZ Desert MountainTeam Dinger
Kailand Halstead C Puyallup, WA PuyallupNew Level Extreme Stanford
Kale Hammer LHP Snohomish, WA SnohomishGBG Gonzaga
Stephen Hammergren 3B Kelso, WA Mark MorrisPremier baseball
Cooper Hansen LHP Sandy, UT RivertonMBA Navy 2024
Matt Hansen SS Colorado Springs, CO Air AcademySlammers Zavaras Brigham Young
Tyler Hansen LHP Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralScottsdale Dirtbags 2023 Chavez
Trent Harrington SS Gilbert, AZ ChaparralAggies
Dallin Harrison RHP Gilbert, AZ BashaTrosky National 2023 San Diego
Gavin Hasche RHP Parker, CO LegendSlammers- Duman Boston College
Larry Haskins SS Goodyear, AZ VerradoSticks Southwest
Jonny Hatch 3B South Jordan, UT BinghamMountain West Baseball Academy
Salt Lake CC
Spencer Hatch LHP Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranLVR
Zach Haugen 3B Chandler, AZ Campo VerdeAngels 2022 Elite Scout Team
Zach Hauser RHP Battle Ground, WA Battle GroundNW Futures and Baum NW Utah
Charles Heil RHP Chandler, AZ Seton CatholicMarucci Athletics 2023 Gardner Army
Corwin Hemmingsen C Cave Creek, AZ Scottsdale Christian AcademyCanyon Thunder
Jontae Hennesy OF Scottsdale, AZ HorizonSticks
Caleb Herd C Vail, AZ CienegaTucson Champs New Mexico
Aaron Herst LHP Seattle, WA Seattle AcademyBaden 18U Premier
Colten Hesselman OF Forest Grove, OR BanksNW Futures Select
Garrett Hicks C Buckeye, AZ VerradoSouthwest Nationals
Jordan Hockett OF Spokane, WA Mt SpokaneBAUM BAT NW
Tanner Holland OF Chandler, AZ Hamilton3D Gold
Jayden Holloway OF Seattle, WA Seattle PrepCity Baseball 18u Showcase Oregon State
Nicholas Holm 3B Happy Valley, OR ClackamasNW Futures 2022 select Linfield College
Gabe Howard RHP West Linn, OR West LinnTrosky Platinum 2024 Oregon
Cole Hubka SS Wilsonville, OR WilsonvilleBaum Bat NW Utah
Kade Huff C Scottsdale, AZ HorizonSticks Southwest Arizona
Frankie Hughes RHP Bixby, OK Home SchoolSandlot 16u Glad
Ryan Hughes RHP Cave Creek, AZ Cactus ShadowsUSA Prime National 17u
Caden Hunt C Henderson, NV CoronadoGBG Vegas 2023
Andrew Isdale RHP Parker, CO ChaparralSlammers Bitzer Northern Colorado
Preston Jacobson 3B Riverton, UT BinghamMountain West
Aidan Janke C Castle Rock, CO Castle ViewColorado Rockies Scout Team
College of Marin
Gaven Jesse OF Sammamish, WA EastlakeWashington A's 18U Premier Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Bjorn Johnson LHP Seattle, WA LincolnCity Baseball Washington
Brad Johnson SS Arlington, WA Archbishop MurphyNW Naturals 17
Bryce Johnson RHP Sammamish, WA Eastlake  Washington
Carson Johnson RHP Chandler, AZ Hamilton3D Gold / USA Prime American Hawaii
Devan Johnson OF Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque AcademyNext Level University of Chicago
Olin Johnson RHP Bellingham, WA McCallie SchoolOrlando Scorpions Marucci 2023 Washington State
Corbin Jones LHP Henderson, NV Liberty 
Kooper Jones C Pasco, WA RichlandNorthwest Athletics Washington State
Levi Jones 3B Portland, OR JesuitBenz Boys Oregon State
Wyatt Jones RHP Puyallup, WA   
Juan Carlos Kalemera OF Phoenix, AZ Pinnacle3D Gold
Cameron Kallsen RHP Richland, WA Richland  Washington State
Cadyn Karl OF Edmond, OK JonesPremier OKC Athletics - 16U Gurss Kansas State
Cody Kashimoto SS Kaneohe, HI Punahou  UC Santa Barbara
Cooper Katskee RHP Greenwood Village, CO Cherry CreekNebraska Prospects Scout 2022
Iowa Western CC
Aukai (Jaydon) Kea C Kapolei, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama CaBanditos Scout 2024
Jackson Kendall RHP Castle Rock, CO Douglas CountyUSA Prime 2022 Reynolds
Duncan Key C Edmond, OK Home SchoolOklahoma SWAT Rebels
Kaena Kiakona LHP Kailua, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama CaTrosky national, hawaii elite, HBG Rice
Cayne Killion LHP Mesa, AZ Red MountainWilson Sandlot UC Santa Barbara
Ryan Kim RHP Highlands Ranch, CO Mountain VistaSlammers Asnicar
Kole Klecker RHP Chandler, AZ HamiltonWilson Sandlot TCU
Garrett Klein RHP Westminster, CO BroomfieldSlammers Asnicar
Payton Knowles SS Gig Harbor, WA Gig HarborNarrows BBC Gonzaga
Brandon Koble LHP Gilbert, AZ Red MountainCBA National Arizona State
Hunter Komine OF Mill Creek, WA Henry M. JacksonNorCal '22 San Diego
Brant Kragel 1B Castle Pines, CO Valor ChristianSlammers Holzemer
Logan Krei OF Chandler, AZ HamiltonSCBC
Mason Krznarich 1B Mesa, AZ Red MountainCanes West
Dyersburg State CC
Ryan Kucherak SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonDirtbags 17U National Baylor
Cade Kunz LHP Littleton, CO HeritageUSA Prime American 16u
Jalen Kupitz 1B Chandler, AZ Benjamin FranklinUS Elite
Scottsdale CC
Kolton Kurzman SS Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorDinger 16/17
Corbin Kwan LHP Edmond, OK Oklahoma ChristianOklahoma Instructs 16u Red
Cole LaCrue C Broomfield, CO Broomfield3n2 Warriors
Xaige Lancaster SS Hilo, HI HiloTrosky National 2022 New Mexico State
Brock Lansville RHP Centennial, CO Thunder RidgeTeam Elite Scout 2024 Arizona State
Trevor LaPres OF Las Vegas, NV Lake Mead Christian AcademyMountain West Nevada 2023
Anson Lazaro SS Kekaha, HI WaimeaRUFFRYDERZ BASEBALL
Andrew Lee 3B Fruita, CO Fruita MonumentColorado Recruits
Journey Leialoha 1B Hilo, HI Kamehameha Schools Hawaii CampBig Island Wood Bat Academy
Ben Leikam LHP Parker, CO Valor ChristianColorado Yard Dawgs-Bates
Michael Lejeune LHP Lakewood, WA Bellarmine PreparatoryNew Level Extreme Ringrose Gonzaga
Shane LeJeune-DeAcutis RHP Highlands Ranch, CO Thunder RidgeColorado Rockies Senior Scout Team Webster University
Austin Lemon OF Nichols Hills, OK Heritage HallSandlot Scout Team Oklahoma State
Ethan Lewis RHP Golden, CO GoldenSlammers Asnicar Yale
Jordan Liberatore C Henderson, NV Green ValleyMountain West / Team California
Carl Lind 3B Parker, CO LegendUBC Warren 18U
Sam Lindsey OF Santa Clara, UT Snow CanyonMountain West 2023
Ty Linster RHP Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground 
Sterling Lipscomb 3B Spokane, WA Shadle ParkCrew Athletics
Braeden Lock RHP Highlands Ranch, CO Valor ChristianFlorida Pokers Dordt College
Greyson Long RHP Albuquerque, NM La CuevaFour Corners Baseball Sonoma State
Trevin Long SS Battle Ground, WA Battle GroundPremier Baseball Club
Ricco Longo SS Spokane Valley, WA UniversitySpokane Expos Gonzaga
Preston Lucas C Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorAZ Athletics
Braxton Lyon RHP Park City, UT Park CityMountainWest Green 2023
Isaac Lyon SS Santa Clara, UT Snow CanyonTeam Utah Grand Canyon
Seth Lyons OF Las Vegas, NV Desert OasisLVR 18U UC Santa Barbara
Ty Mancha C Mobile, AL Mobile ChristianVictus Knights White 17 U
Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
Colby Mann RHP Moore, OK MooreSandlot 16U Troxell
Grady Maples RHP Beaverton, OR SouthridgeNorthwest Diamond Sports 18U
Easton Marks OF Denver, CO ArapahoeSlammers Holzemer
Sean Marlow C Highlands Ranch, CO Mountain VistaColorado Yard Dawgs University of St. Thomas
Owen Marsh RHP Lakewood, CO J. K. MullenSlammers Holzemer University of St. Thomas
Tommy Marsh 3B Englewood, CO Cherry CreekSlammers Tulane
Jacob Martin OF Vancouver, WA Mountain View 
Walker Martin SS Eaton, CO  Slammers Howard 15u Arkansas
Jordan Martinez SS Albuquerque, NM SandiaGAS New Mexico
Connor Mattison RHP Litchfield Park, AZ Canyon View3D Gold Long Beach State
Coleman Mayfield LHP Elk City, OK Elk CityUSA Prime National 15U Oklahoma State
Tate Maynard 3B St. George, UT Dixie 
Nolan McCaffery RHP Missoula, MT SentinelMissoula Mavericks
Chris McClean RHP Woodinville, WA Cedar Park Christian  Biola University
Brett McComas RHP Edmond, OK Deer CreekSandlot Kelley
Cowley County CC
Carson McEntire OF Peoria, AZ Mountain RidgeAZBC Oregon State
Chapman McKown OF Norman, OK Norman NorthRISIN
Aidan McMullin OF Magna, UT CyprusMBA Utah 2023
Colyn McNair 3B Blanchard, OK BlanchardPremier OKC Athletics - Jackson 14U
Chaz McNelis 2B Las Vegas, NV Green ValleyTeam California
Tyler Mejia LHP Castle Rock, CO Mountain VistaSlammers Holzemer (CO)
Giovanni Melchione C Gilbert, AZ Desert RidgeGeorgia jackets , Braves Gonzaga
Jay Mentink OF Lake Tapps, WA SumnerNW Cryotherapy Freeze Princeton
LJ Mercurius RHP Las Vegas, NV Faith Lutheran 
Logan Meusy OF Henderson, NV LibertyTeam California Black
Jacob Miller 3B Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorTeam Dinger
Kaden Miller OF Riverton, UT Riverton3D GOLD
Kale Miller SS Norman, OK Blanchard 
Cowley County CC
Michael Miller C Tualatin, OR TualatinGBG NW Swoosh Catholic University
Nolan Miller OF Salem, UT Salem HillsMountainWest 2023
Beck Milner C Park City, UT Taft SchoolTeam No Fear Skullcandy 16u Yale
Andrew Mings OF Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralWatsonville Aggies
Maddox Molony SS Springfield, OR ThurstonSpringfield Timbers Oregon
Omar Monreal 3B Tucson, AZ Salpointe CatholicLancer Baseball
Derek Montijo SS Rio Rico, AZ Rio RicoBNL
Casey Moore OF Litchfield Park, AZ   
Dietrich Moore OF Broken Arrow, OK Broken ArrowSandlot 14u Glad
Hayden Moore RHP Parker, CO Regis JesuitYard Dawgs - Bates
Tucker Moore C Castle Rock, CO Douglas CountyCOlorado Recruits 17U Missouri
Dylan Mosher 3B Waddell, AZ Shadow Ridge 
Nate Murphy C Bixby, OK BixbySandlot 15u Glad Kansas State
Parker Murrow OF Littleton, CO ChatfieldColorado Yard Dawgs
Gunnar Myro 3B Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanDodgers Elite UNLV
Cade Nalder C Riverton, UT JordanMBA Mountain West 2023
Kade Newman RHP Phoenix, AZ Williams FieldBlack Hawks
Tj Newman RHP Castle Rock, CO Castle ViewColorado Recruits
Kellen Newsome SS Phoenix, AZ Brophy College PreparatoryMarucci Athletics Northwest Nazarene
Nathan Nichols OF Gilbert, AZ Basha 
Cameron Nielson SS Holladay, UT CottonwoodCanes North 2023 Utah
Caleb Nieman OF Peoria, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorScottsdale Dirtbags
Dominic Nolan C Seattle, WA Nathan HaleElevate
Everett CC
Robert Nunez 3B Rio Rancho, NM St. Pius X 
Jake Olguin-Pacheco OF Denver, CO HorizonSlammers
Erubiel Ortiz SS Phoenix, AZ Alhambra 
Daniel Osborn RHP Glendale (Peoria), AZ LibertyMarucci Athletics
Dylan Osborne LHP Vancouver, WA Union  Washington
Blake Osmond RHP Tulsa, OK JenksBBA Titans
Thomas Oughton RHP Sun City West, AZ LibertyDesert Cats
Cruz Oxford 1B Peoria, AZ Sunrise MountainX-Men Select 2022 Kansas Wesleyan University
Marco Pacheco 1B Phoenix, AZ Alhambra 
Caiden Padget LHP Goodyear, AZ Canyon ViewMarucci Athletics 2022 Thomas Colorado State-Pueblo
Tony Padilla C Aurora, CO Regis JesuitUSA Prime Rangers Scout
Keoni Painter OF Wailuku, HI Kamehameha Schools Maui CampusHawaii Elite 2G Brigham Young
Holden Pantier 3B Erie, CO ErieColorado Yard Dawgs
David Pardey Jr. 1B Kent, WA Kentlake16U Bulldogs Blue
Maxwell Paterson OF Bothell, WA BothellNW Bandits 18u, Team Georgia
Everett CC
Michael Paul OF Salt Lake City, UT OlympusMountain West Louisiana State
Maddax Peck RHP Riverton, UT BinghamMountain West 2023
Maxton Peck C Riverton, UT BinghamTeam Utah
Ryan Pelton SS Ferndale, WA FerndaleGarciaparra Baseball Group
Kamdyn Perry RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG Vegas St. Mary's
Anders Persson RHP Boulder, CO Boulder 
Kaden Peterson OF Sparks, NV Edward C ReedReno Mustangs
Aiden Pollock OF Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG
Tyson Potts RHP Prescott, AZ PrescottTeam Davis 16U
Kenji Price LHP Bellevue, WA Newport SeniorSweets 18U Seattle
Tanner Primeaux 1B Jenks, OK JenksOklahoma Mudcats 15u
Kyler Proctor SS Silo, OK SiloDulins Dodgers Oklahoma State
Payton Pudenz RHP Mesa, AZ Red Mountain3D Gold
Jackson Purcell OF Moses Lake, WA Moses LakeGBG Northwest Central Arkansas
Will Radich C Lake Oswego, OR IMG AcademyIndiana Prospects 17u
Logan Rains OF Bristow, OK SapulpaOklahoma Process
Karl Ralamb RHP Las Vegas, NV Faith Lutheran3DGOLD
Diego Ramos SS Vian, OK VianSandlot Glad 16u
Linden Reaburn RHP Gilbert, AZ CasteelAZ Athletics 2023 New Mexico State
Cole Reece 3B Gilbert, AZ Arizona College Prep ErieAZWE
Joe Reitz C Hood River, OR Hood River ValleyBend Bucks
Grant Richardson LHP Cave Creek, AZ Horizon  Grand Canyon
Jayden Rippelmeyer SS Vancouver, WA Mountain ViewPremier Baseball Club
Dillon Roberts 3B Cave Creek, AZ Cactus ShadowsScottsdale Dirtbags 2023 Chavez
Brooks Rodarte RHP Castle Rock, CO Castle ViewSlammers Howard
Gabriel Rodriguez RHP Thornton, CO HorizonSlammers Asnicar
Northeast CC
Nathan Rogalski LHP Oklahoma City, OK Deer CreekUSA Prime 2023 National Team Oklahoma State
Charlie Rogan 1B Greenwood Village, CO Regis JesuitRegis Red Wichita State
Ezekiel Rojas SS Lakewood, CO LakewoodColorado Recruits16u
Ezequiel Rojas MIF Arvada, CO LakewoodColorado Recruits16u
Easton Romero C Spanish Fork, UT Spanish ForkTeam Utah Brigham Young
Christian Roncal OF Glendale, AZ Ironwood3D
Ethan Rone 3B Choctaw, OK ChoctawPremier OKC Athletics
Murray State College
Camden Ross C Broomfield, CO BroomfieldSlammers Asnicar
Wabash Valley College
Brandon Roundy SS Washington, UT Pine ViewCBA Summit
Trenton Rowan 1B Erie, CO ErieColorado Recruits 17U
Luke Ruby RHP Fort Collins, CO Resurrection ChristianAltitude Prospects Colorado State-Pueblo
Dominick Rush OF Las Vegas, NV LibertyHS
Eathen Rush OF Gilbert, AZ Arizona College Prep ErieAZWE
Milo Rushford OF Sahuarita, AZ Walden GroveUS Elite New Mexico State
Jax Ryan SS Claremore, OK VerdigrisSandlot 15U Glad Oklahoma
Casey Sabiers RHP Seattle, WA Bishop BlanchetCity 18U Showcase
Flynn Sage LHP Tulsa, OK   
Mason Saint Hilarie OF Tucson, AZ Ironwood RidgeTucson Monsoon
David Saldon RHP Edmond, OK Edmond North  Central Christian College
Vinny Salvione SS Portland, OR PutnamBenz Baseball Portland
Aldolfo Sanchez LHP Phoenix, AZ   
Brandon Sanchez SS Broomfield, CO LegacySlammers Howard 2023
Kevin Sanchez 1B Las Vegas, NV ValleyFlorida Pokers
Dawson Santana 2B Lake Oswego, OR LakeridgeMercedes Benz Oregon
Daniel Satterlee RHP Moore, OK SouthmooreMVP 2022 Wichita State
Ayden Sauerbrei RHP Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeMarucci Athletics 2022 Thomas Minot State University
Matthew Sauve 3B Mabton, WA GrandviewNW Futures 2022
William Scaldeferri SS Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanLVR 15u
Kahiau Schenk RHP Kaneohe, HI St. LouisSaint Louis
Felix Schlede RHP Seattle, WA West SeattleCity Baseball 18u Showcase Washington
Mason Schmidt RHP Paradise Valley, AZ Scottsdale Christian Academy 
Noah Scott RHP Westminster, CO BroomfieldSlammers Duman
Blake Seefeldt 3B Edmond, OK Edmond Santa FeSWAT Academy Rebels Adler
Blake Sehorn C Hillsboro, OR GlencoePortland Baseball Club 18u
John Sekich C Longmont, CO Silver CreekAtlanta Blue Jays
Collin Senior SS Scottsdale, AZ HorizonCanes Arizona
Jalen Seward 3B Chandler, AZ Corona Del SolCanyon Thunder
Brody Sexton C Chandler, AZ ChandlerAZ T-Rex baseball club 2022
Yavapai College
JT Shank 1B Castle Pines, CO Rock CanyonSlammers
Cody Sheets RHP Colorado Springs, CO Air AcademyColorado Yard Dawgs - Navy
Cooper Sheff RHP Las Vegas, NV Basic 
Will Shelor RHP Chandler, AZ HamiltonTrosky National Arizona
Lane Simonsen RHP Lynden, WA LyndenNor Cal U 2024 Washington
AJ Singer SS Glendale, AZ Mountain RidgeT-Rex Hawaii
Kyle Sleconich LHP Chandler, AZ ChandlerBlue Chips/Lobo
Garrett Sloan SS Goodyear, AZ Estrella FoothillsCanyon Thunder 2022 New Mexico State
Noah Smallwood SS Owasso, OK OwassoSandlot Scout Team 2022
Blake Smith RHP Shelton, WA TumwaterShowtime Jr Prep
Jace Smith RHP Peoria, AZ Mountain RidgeSticks baseball Grand Canyon
Jake Smith RHP Snoqualmie, WA Mount SiWW Sweets '22
Parker Smith RHP Liberty Lake, WA Central ValleyCrew Baseball Club Gonzaga
Tyler Smith OF Parker, CO PonderosaUSA Prime - Reynolds
Steve Solorzano 3B Las Cruces, NM Las CrucesUSA Prime American New Mexico State
Saul Soto RHP Rio Rico, AZ NogalesBNL New Mexico State
Levi Sotomayor LHP Reno, NV GalenaMuckdogs Baseball Club
Mason Spellecy 1B Hood River, OR Hood River ValleyBaum North West
Tre Spivey SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonAZ Kings Baseball Club
Slader Spoor C Paradise Valley, AZ ChaparralDingers Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Maddux Stahl OF Castle Rock, CO LegendTeam Elite 15U Prime
Max Stanley RHP Parker, CO Douglas CountyColorado Yard Dawgs Wichita State
Bryce Stanton C Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeHit Factory
Brex Starley C St. George, UT HurricaneCBA Summit 15u
Nate Sternig OF Phoenix, AZ Boulder CreekBPA Nationals 2022
Gavin Stevenson RHP Las Vegas, NV BasicSouthern Nevada Baseball Red
Henry Stewart LHP Lakewood, CO J. K. MullenSlammers Holzemer Santa Clara
Carson Stoller LHP Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorCV Rangers
Keaton Story RHP Edmond, OK Deer CreekSWAT ADLER
Tyler Stott RHP Las Vegas, NV Desert OasisLas Vegas Aces
Luke Stout 3B Midwest City, OK Carl Albert 
Hillsborough CC
Trevor Stowe RHP Buffalo, WY BuffaloSheridan Troopers (American Legion)
Dylan Strom RHP Ferndale, WA FerndaleSweet Baseball Club 2023
Spencer Sullivan OF West Linn, OR West LinnNorthwest Diamond Sports
Linn-Benton CC
Andrew Syverson C Westminster, CO Holy Family CatholicAltitude Prospects
Jacob Syverson RHP Westminster, CO Holy Family CatholicSlammers Howard Missouri State
Easton Talt OF Peoria, AZ Sunrise Mountain2021/2022 T-rex baseball Oregon State
Liam Taylor 3B Coweta, OK CowetaSandlot 16u Glad
Paul Thomas Teel C Rio Rico, AZ NogalesUSA Prime New Mexico State
Caden Thiele OF Phoenix, AZ Desert VistaWilson Sandlot Elite
Austin Thompson SS Sun City, AZ LibertyXmen Select 2021-22
Eric Thompson OF Broken Arrow, OK Bishop KelleySandlot Tulsa Gurss
Ty Thompson 1B Brighton, CO Riverdale RidgeSlammers Howard - 2023's
Caiden Thomsen LHP Richland, WA KamiakinNorthwest Athletics Portland
Landon Thornburgh SS Poteau, OK WisterSandlot 13u Glad
Haydn Thornton RHP Oklahoma City, OK   
Dane Thorpe C Santa Clara, UT DixieCBA Utah 2021
Salt Lake CC
Jeremy Tilby RHP Draper, UT Corner CanyonMountainWest
Jesse Tisdell OF Choctaw, OK ChoctawPremier OKC Athletics
Nuri Todd SS Laveen, AZ Brophy College PreparatoryTrosky Long Beach State
Zach Tomlinson 3B Chandler, AZ HamiltonSouth Chandler Baseball Club
Brady Trombello RHP Ridgefield, WA PrairieCoast to Coast Portland
Gene Trujillo 1B Albuquerque, NM St. Pius XAlbuquerque Baseball Academy
Justin Tsukada C Aiea, HI PunahouTrosky Baseball National Portland
Chandler Tuupo 1B Issaquah, WA IssaquahNorCal
Leo Uelmen RHP Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranDirtbags and LVR
Ethan Unruh RHP Kirkland, WA WoodinvilleGBG Northwest Oregon State
Mason Utech C Lake Oswego, OR LakeridgeShowtime College Prep Utah
Mariano Valdez SS Rio Rancho, NM Volcano VistaNext Level/Legacy
Ryan Vandenbrink C Tualatin, OR West LinnTrosky National 2024 Oregon State
William Vasseur SS Fort Collins, CO Rocky MountainTCA Schmunk
Ruben Villaescusa OF Tucson, AZ Tucson MagnetTucson Champs
Andrew Villalobos C Mesa, AZ Red MountainArizona Rebels
Hudson Voggesser OF Fort Collins, CO LovelandSlammers Howard
Isaac Wachsmann OF Centennial, CO Regis JesuitRegis Jesuit Black Xavier
Justin Walker SS Henderson, NV Desert OasisLas Vegas Aces Long Beach State
Keaton Walker 3B Tempe, AZ Corona Del SolCanes AZ Black
South Mountain CC
Reece Walling OF Vancouver, WA PrairieBaum NW Washington State
Nicholas Walter LHP Mesa, AZ Red Mountain 
Joshua Ward MIF Hilo, HI WaiakeaTrosky National Team 2023
Silas Ward C Edmond, OK CrossingsPremier Baseball 2023 Isenhower/Evans
Nick Warren C Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood RidgeMidland National 17u Arizona
Noah Wasano RHP Henderson, NV CoronadoNSA Baseball
Karsen Waslefsky SS Gilbert, AZ CasteelMarucci Athletics 2022 Thomas
Gavin Watkins RHP Ardmore, OK Lone GroveDallas Tigers - Hernandez 2023
Jake Watkins OF Arvada, CO Ralston Valley SeniorPower Alley Colorado
Brady Webb OF Parker, CO LutheranSlammers Baseball 16U Griffin/Webb
Logan West OF St George, UT Crimson CliffsTeam Utah
College of Southern Idaho
Hustyn Wheeler OF Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorScottsdale Dirtbags Oregon State
Jack White LHP Herriman, UT HerrimanEast Coast Sox
Jase White C Edmond, OK Edmond Santa FeMachine Baseball Academy
Tyler Wilcox RHP Aurora, CO Cherokee TrailColorado Recruit Colorado State-Pueblo
Wyatt Wilharm RHP Benson, AZ BensonBenson Club Team
Carson Williams C Ponca City, OK Ponca CitySandlot Scout Team 2022
Jimmy Williams OF Carefree, AZ Cactus ShadowsAZ Athletics Founders Team
Luke Williams OF Owasso, OK Lincoln ChristianThe Show 405 Baseball Oklahoma
Easton Wills OF Parker, CO Legend 
Will Woodward LHP Redmond, WA EastlakeSweets Baseball Club Washington
Derek Woolwine 1B Boulder, CO BoulderSlammers Asnicar
Kaden Wright RHP Bixby, OK BixbySandlot Scout Team 2022
Seminole State College
Rhylan Wright OF Tulsa, OK JenksPremier OKC Athletics
Kaden Wu C Mercer Island, WA Mercer IslandWalla Walla Sweets Belmont
Will Wyles OF Williamsburg, VA Walsingham Academy Upper SchooRichmond Braves 16U Platinum
Aidan Young 1B Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralT-Rex
Blake Young C Highlands Ranch, CO Mountain VistaSlammers Holzemer UC Santa Barbara
Ashton Zacher RHP Litchfield Park, AZ   

First Team, Second Team, Third Team, and Honorable Mention Underclass All American Teams

Atlantic Region - MD, NC, PA, SC, VA, WV

California - CA

Central Region - IL, IN, IA, KS, KY, MI, MN, MO, NE, ND, OH, SD, WI

Florida - FL

Northeast Region - CT, DE, ME, MA, NH, NJ, NY, RI, VT

Southeast Region - AL, AR, GA, LA, MS, TN

Texas - TX

West Region - AK, AZ, CO, HI, ID, MT, NV, NM, OK, OR, UT, WA, WY

Canada/Puerto Rico - Canada and Puerto Rico

Copyright 1994-2021 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.