Derek Abeln
| OF |
Columbia, MO
| Columbia-Hickman | Mac-N-Seitz |
University of Houston
Johnson County CC
|
|
Ridge Abinsay
| C |
Jacksonville, FL
| Bishop Kenny | US Elite Majestic |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Alaska Abney
| RHP |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Mill Creek | Team Elite |
Coastal Carolina
|
Indians (15)
|
Max Abramovich
| RHP |
Overland Park, KS
| Blue Valley Northwest | |
|
|
Elijah Abrams-Tweed
| OF |
Brooklyn, NY
| Millennium | Next Level North |
|
|
Branden Abreu
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Miami Palmetto Senior | Team Florida |
Barry
|
|
Keury Abreu
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| St. Raymond HS For Boys | Diamond Buddies |
Manhattan
|
|
DJ Ackley
| RHP |
Poway, CA
| Poway | CBA Wave |
|
|
Darian Acosta
| RHP |
Simpsonville, SC
| Mauldin | Southern Athletics 2018 |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Eduardo Acosta
| SS |
San German, PR
| Montverde Academy | Mizuno |
|
|
Joe Acosta
| RHP |
Vineland, NJ
| Vineland Sr High-South | 9ers Baseball Club |
East Tenn State
|
|
Alex Adams
| SS |
Wildwood, MO
| Lafayette | STL Prospects |
Illinois State
|
|
Brian Adams
| OF |
Orland Park, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Cooper Adams
| RHP |
Potomac, MD
| St. Johns College | Diamond Skills Dodgers |
UMBC
|
|
Gabe Adams
| SS |
Clearwater, FL
| Countryside | |
|
|
Jacob Adams
| OF |
Bushnell, FL
| South Sumter | Florida Hardballers |
|
|
Jake Adams
| SS |
Gurnee, IL
| Carmel Catholic | NITB Aces |
|
|
Logan Adams
| RHP |
Wilmington, NC
| John T Hoggard | Canes American |
North Carolina State
College of Central Florida
|
|
Tee Adams
| LHP |
Byron, GA
| The Westfield Schools | |
Mercer
|
|
Tiger Adams
| LHP |
Los Angeles, CA
| IMG Academy | ABD Bulldogs |
Southern California
|
|
Travis Adams
| RHP |
Desert Hot Springs, CA
| Palm Desert | GBG Marucci |
Sacramento State
|
Twins (6)
|
Trevor Adams
| LHP |
Knoxville, TN
| Karns | 5 Star Carolina 17U |
|
|
Zachary Adams
| RHP |
Snow Hill, MD
| Snow Hill | |
|
|
Charlie Adamson
| RHP |
Malibu, CA
| Oaks Christian | GBG Marucci 2019 |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
James Addaman
| RHP |
Suwanee, GA
| Mount Pisgah Christian | Team Georgia Baseball Academy |
|
|
Ernest Adendorff
| RHP |
Moorpark, CA
| Oaks Christian | GBG Navy 2019 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Mason Adkins
| OF |
Williamstown, WV
| Williamstown | Huntington Hounds |
Western Carolina
|
|
Carrington Adler
| C |
Holiday, FL
| James W. Mitchell | JOBA Baseball |
|
|
Eric Adler
| RHP |
Melbourne, FL
| Rockledge Senior | Power baseball 2019 |
Wake Forest
|
White Sox (6)
|
Al Aguero
| MIF |
Stevenson Ranch, CA
| West Ranch | Ranchers West Ranch |
|
|
Alexander Aguila
| SS |
Hialeah, FL
| ESB Academy | Elite Squad |
VCU
|
|
Tayler Aguilar
| OF |
Evans, CO
| Northridge | Slammers Cronican |
Grand Canyon
|
Yankees (15)
|
David Alamillo
| SS |
Bakersfield, CA
| Centennial | |
San Diego State
|
|
Evan Albrecht
| SS |
West Bend, WI
| West Bend West | |
Purdue
|
|
Richard Albrecht
| RHP |
Carteret, NJ
| Bishop George Ahr | Full Count |
Wilmington
|
|
Franco Aleman
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Alonso | |
Florida
St. Johns River CC
|
Braves (38)
|
Tommy Alexander
| C |
West Chester, PA
| Archmere Academy | All Star Baseball Academy |
|
|
Woodson Alexander
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Ardrey Kell | On Deck O'S 2019 |
|
|
Zane Alexander
| OF |
Del City, OK
| Carl Albert | |
|
|
Emmanuel Alicea
| 3B |
Las Piedras, PR
| Petra Mercado Bougard | Angels |
|
|
Christian Allaire
| 2B |
Sandown, NH
| Timberlane Regional | New England Ruffnecks |
Endicott College
|
|
Michael Allegri
| RHP |
Roswell, GA
| Milton | DRB Elite |
University of Chicago
|
|
Peter Allegro
| RHP |
Tacoma, WA
| Bellarmine Preparatory | NPA Tugs |
Portland
|
|
Jonathan Allen
| RHP |
Kentwood, LA
| Parklane Academy | Brookhaven Jays |
|
|
Landon Allison
| SS |
Pea Ridge, AR
| Pea Ridge | ACES |
|
|
Miles Allison
| MIF |
Wiggins, MS
| Stone | East coast |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Jorge Almuroso
| LHP |
Naguanagua, CA
| Home School | |
|
|
Jorge Almuroso
| LHP |
Naguanagua, CA
| Home School | |
|
|
Franco Alonso
| SS |
Pasadena, CA
| Polytechnic | |
Cornell
|
|
Diego Altamirano
| C |
Bothell, WA
| Henry M. Jackson | 17U Laces |
Vanguard University
|
|
Joshua Alvarado
| C |
Tracy, CA
| Tracy | |
|
|
Isaiah Alvarenga
| SS |
Grapevine, TX
| Colleyville Heritage | |
|
|
Patrick Alvarez
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Myers Park | Canes National |
North Carolina
|
|
Ramsey Amador
| SS |
Edinburg, TX
| Edinburg | South Texas Sliders |
Texas Rio Grande Valley
|
|
Nicolas Amaral
| OF |
Tiverton, RI
| Portsmouth | |
|
|
Fernando Amaro
| C |
Cidra, PR
| PJ Educational | |
|
|
Logan Amiss
| C |
Powhatan, VA
| Powhatan | Virginia Cardinals |
VCU
|
|
Niko Amory
| C |
Coopersburg, PA
| Southern Lehigh | New Jersey Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
Marist
|
|
Dylan Anagnos
| LHP |
Ellicott City, MD
| Marriotts Ridge | East Coast Royals Scout Team 17 U |
|
|
Brandon Andal
| C |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Pembroke Pines Charter | Elite Squad 17u |
|
|
Alexander Andalia
| OF |
Homestead, FL
| Miami Southridge | |
|
|
Blake Anderson
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| West Forsyth | TGBA 15u elite |
|
|
Brock Anderson
| OF |
Alexandria, MN
| Alexandria Area | MN Blizzard |
North Dakota State
|
|
Jacob Anderson
| RHP |
Valparaiso, IN
| Munster | Northwest Indiana Oilmen |
|
|
Payton Anderson
| 1B |
Johns Creek, GA
| Johns Creek | Georgia Giants |
|
|
Angel Andrades
| C |
Humacao, PR
| International Baseball Academy | Ibahs Knights |
New Mexico Junior College
|
|
Jake Andresen
| 3B |
Anchorage, AK
| Dimond | |
|
|
Hunter Andrews
| OF |
Midlothian, VA
| St. Christopher's | Virginia Cardinals |
|
|
Jake Andrey
| RHP |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| The Kings Christian | Team Combat |
Shepherd College
|
|
Roman Angelo
| RHP |
Bakersfield, CA
| Bakersfield Christian | AABA Revolution Red |
Cal State Bakersfield
|
|
Ty Angevine
| C |
St Johns, FL
| Creekside | FTB Tucci jax 2018 |
West Florida
|
|
William Angstman
| RHP |
Marion, IA
| Xavier | HS team |
Luther College
|
|
Alexander Antigua
| 1B |
North Brunswick, NJ
| Immaculata | North Atlantic |
Lackawanna College
|
|
Tanner Antonutti
| 1B |
Smyrna, TN
| Ensworth | Knights 16U Platinum |
Tennessee
|
|
Ricky Apodaca
| LHP |
Albuquerque, NM
| Sandia | Post 13 Legion |
Howard College
|
|
Robert Arakel
| 3B |
Bradenton, FL
| Inspiration Academy | 2019 Florida Burn Premier |
Flagler College
|
|
Yohan Arana
| RHP |
North Fort Myers, FL
| Island Coast | |
|
|
Jack Archer
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Westminster Christian | palm beach select 17u |
|
|
Alex Archuleta
| SS |
Evansville, IN
| Evansville North | Ironmen Prime |
University of Southern Indiana
|
|
Nick Argento
| RHP |
Loxahatchee, FL
| Seminole Ridge Community | Scorpions South 2018 Purple |
|
|
Cade Argo
| 2B |
Firth, NE
| Norris | Colorado Yard Dawgs & Hickman Legion Post 105 |
Hutchinson CC
|
|
Matthew Aribal
| SS |
Waipahu, HI
| Pearl City | |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Bryan Ariza
| RHP |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Boynton Beach Community | |
|
|
John Carlos Ariza
| RHP |
Belleville, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Bronx Bombers |
Tulane
|
|
Will Armbruester
| RHP |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastside Catholic | Wilson Sandlot 2019 |
New Mexico
|
|
Matthew Armendariz
| SS |
Phoenix, AZ
| St. Mary's | San Diego Padres Amateur Team |
|
|
Jake Armentrout
| OF |
Valparaiso, IN
| Wheeler | Top Tier Hoffman |
Xavier
|
|
Corey Armstrong
| RHP |
Winter Haven, FL
| Santa Fe Catholic | |
FSCJ
|
|
Brayden Arnold
| RHP |
Ofallon, IL
| O'Fallon | Stl gamers |
|
|
Chandler Arnold
| RHP |
Forney, TX
| Horn | Thrive Baseball |
Dallas Baptist
Odessa College
|
Cardinals (13)
|
Dylan Arnold
| OF |
Wilmington, MA
| Austin Preparatory | Nokona 17U College Prospects Chiefs |
|
|
Elias Arnold
| OF |
Bluff City, TN
| Sullivan East | |
|
|
Jackson Arnold
| RHP |
Auburn, AL
| Auburn | Home Plate Chilidogs |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Alec Arnone
| RHP |
San Clemente, CA
| Capistrano Vly Christian | Saddleback Cowboys |
UC Riverside
|
|
Rowan Arrant
| RHP |
Nacogdoches, TX
| Central Heights | Phenom Texas Harvey |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
Gabriel Arroyo
| OF |
Arecibo, PR
| Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy | MFP Arecibo |
|
|
Champ Artigues
| SS |
Hammond, LA
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Team Louisiana |
Louisiana Tech
|
|
Michelle Artzberger
| LHP |
Lawton, OK
| Macarthur | |
|
|
Andrew Astin
| SS |
Draper, UT
| Corner Canyon | Mountain West Baseball Academy |
College of Southern Idaho
|
|
Alex Atkins
| LHP |
Prospect, KY
| North Oldham | Kentucky Baseball Club-16 U Blue |
|
|
Calabria Atkins
| C |
Conyers, GA
| Heritage | GBSA |
Southern
|
|
Richard Atkins
| LHP |
Marion, IA
| Marion | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
South Dakota State
|
|
Nicholas Atohi
| RHP |
Marmora, NJ
| Mainland Reg | Sandsharks |
Rowan College at Burlington
|
|
Mason Auer
| RHP |
Springfield, MO
| Kickapoo | Wichita Twins |
Oregon
San Jacinto CC
|
Cubs (5)
|
Brandon Auerbach
| 2B |
Parkland, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Original Florida Pokers |
South Alabama
|
|
Alix Austin
| RHP |
Collinsville, OK
| Collinsville | |
|
|
Collin Auten
| C |
Concord, NC
| Jay M Robinson | Carolina Rangers |
|
|
Tommy Auth
| 1B |
Minnetonka, MN
| Hopkins | TCBA |
Ellsworth CC
|
|
Zyon Avery
| C |
Indianapolis, IN
| Ben Davis | Cincinnati Spikes |
Ohio
|
|
Hanks Avinger
| RHP |
Holly Hill, SC
| Holly Hill | Orangeburg Post 4 |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Kyle Ayers
| 2B |
McDonough, GA
| Union Grove | Bigstix Gamers |
|
|
Wilson Ayers
| LHP |
Broadlands, VA
| Briar Woods | Stars 17U Red |
Navy
|
|
Thomas Babalis
| LHP |
Branchburg, NJ
| Somerville | Full Count |
|
|
Luke Babineau
| RHP |
Oviedo, FL
| Hagerty | FTB Tucci 2019 |
|
|
Jordan Bach
| RHP |
Surprise, AZ
| Shadow Ridge | Sandlot |
|
|
Sam Bachman
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | Indiana Prospects |
Miami (OH)
|
Angels (1)
|
Jorge Baez Roig
| OF |
Yauco, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Hawks FTB |
|
|
Patrick Baggett
| SS |
Blairsville, GA
| Union County | Exposure 17u |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Brandon Baier
| SS |
Rowlett, TX
| Rowlett | Citius 18U Prime |
New Mexico Highlands
|
|
Bryant Bailey
| SS |
Lancaster, TX
| Red Oak | TC Patriots 17u |
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
|
|
Dylan Bailey
| C |
Aragon, GA
| Rockmart | Astros Team East Cobb |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Jaylen Bailey
| 1B |
Framingham, MA
| Belmont Hill | Nokona Chiefs |
|
|
Justin Bailey
| OF |
Canton, GA
| Woodstock | Team Elite National 18u |
University of North Georgia
|
|
Matthew Bailey
| OF |
Carthage, NC
| Union Pines | |
Limestone
|
|
Matthew Bailey
| RHP |
Trophy Club, TX
| Byron Nelson | |
|
|
Tucker Bailey
| 1B |
Elberta, AL
| Pensacola Catholic | |
|
|
Connor Baine
| OF |
Lovettsville, VA
| Loudoun Valley | Evoshield Seminoles |
George Mason
|
|
Thomas Bainton
| RHP |
Torrance, CA
| North Torrance | GBG Marucci Navy 2019 |
Cal State Northridge
El Camino College
|
|
Avery Baker
| 1B |
Lancaster, OH
| Lancaster | Midwest Marlins |
Notre Dame College
|
|
Jackson Bakovich
| RHP |
Fort Collins, CO
| Loveland | Loveland Aces |
Colorado School of Mines
|
|
Connor Baksh
| OF |
Wall, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | 9ers |
Delaware State
|
|
Maxwell Baldaccini
| 2B |
Miramar, FL
| Charles W Flanagan | Elite Squad 17U American |
|
|
Jake Baldino
| LHP |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | 643 DP Cougars Pralgo |
Kent State
|
|
Omar Baldo
| C |
Homestead, FL
| Keys Gate Charter | Palm Beach Select |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Drake Baldwin
| C |
Madison, WI
| Madison West | GRB Rays U16 |
Missouri State
|
Braves (3)
|
Davis Balentine
| IF |
New Bern, NC
| New Bern | Rawlings Prospects Nc |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Alec Bales
| RHP |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester Bayard Rustin | Allstar Baseball Academy |
|
|
Bryson Bales
| LHP |
Round Rock, TX
| Cedar Ridge | Action Baseball |
Louisiana Tech
|
|
Alex Ballard
| RHP |
Sarasota, FL
| Sarasota | |
|
|
Tate Ballestero
| C |
Morristown, NJ
| Morristown | 9ers Baseball Club |
Virginia
|
|
James Balogh
| RHP |
Cresco, PA
| Pocono Mountain East | Baseball U PA Black |
Goldey-Beacom
|
|
Nicolas Balsano
| C |
Colleyville, TX
| Colleyville Heritage | Stix Baseball 2019 Black |
Baylor
|
|
Nathan Bandy
| 2B |
Bentonville, AR
| Providence Academy | Arkansas Express |
|
|
Brett Banks
| RHP |
Garner, NC
| Garner | Dirtbags All Blacks |
Catawba Valley CC
|
Mets (11)
|
Matty Bapst
| C |
Cumming, GA
| South Forsyth | Rawlings SE 17U National |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Nick Barber
| LHP |
Bainbridge, GA
| Bainbridge | Game On - Prospects 17U |
Troy
|
|
Brock Barger
| OF |
Lakeland, FL
| Lakeland Senior | Chet Lemon's Juice |
|
|
Ian Barjam
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | |
East Central CC
|
|
Corbin Barker
| RHP |
Ridgecrest, CA
| Immanuel Christian | Bakersfield Braves Baseball Academy |
UC Irvine
|
|
Ty Barker
| RHP |
Chesterfield, VA
| Trinity Episcopal | Virginia Cardinals |
VMI
|
|
Cameron Barlow
| LHP |
Halls, TN
| Dyer County | Dulin Dodgers |
Louisiana-Monroe
|
|
Forrest Barnes
| RHP |
Ozark, MO
| Ozark | |
Missouri State
|
|
Justin Barnes
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Klein Oak | Hunter Pence-Cunningham-16U Showcase |
Grayson County College
|
|
Tyler Barnes
| OF |
Charlotte, NC
| West Mecklenburg | Carolina Blacksox 2018 |
|
|
Bryce Barnett
| RHP |
Lockport, IL
| Providence Catholic | Top Tier |
Arizona State
|
|
Jason McKay Barney
| OF |
Mesa, AZ
| Mountain View | Wilson Sandlot |
Brigham Young
|
|
Nathan Barolet
| RHP |
Hayesville, NC
| Hayesville | Evoshield canes central 16u |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Zane Barr
| RHP |
Independence, MO
| Fort Osage | KC Prodigy |
|
|
Roberto Barranca
| MIF |
York, PA
| Calvert Hall College | |
Washington College (Maryland)
|
|
Alejandro Barraza
| 2B |
Pomona, CA
| Bishop Amat | So Cal Bombers |
Cal State San Bernardino
|
|
Tony Barreca
| C |
Long Grove, IA
| North Scott | Norwood Blues |
Georgetown
|
|
Diego Barrera
| P |
Chino Hills, CA
| Damien | CBA Marucci |
University of Washington
|
Athletics (20)
|
Jon Barrera
| LHP |
Corpus Christi, TX
| King | Banditos Scout Team |
Texas Tech
|
|
Jake Barrett
| 3B |
Smithtown, NY
| St. Anthony's | Time To Sign |
|
|
Stuart Barrett
| RHP |
Charlottesville, VA
| Miller | Richmond Braves 17u national |
George Mason
|
|
Brendan Barrette
| RHP |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | Chicagoland Panthers |
Parkland College
|
|
Connor Barry
| 2B |
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
| | Solana Beach Cardinals |
|
|
Sean Barry
| 2B |
Danville, CA
| Monte Vista | EJ Sports Warriors |
|
|
Amari Bartee
| OF |
Sun City, AZ
| Sandra Day O'Connor | Southern Nevada |
Yavapai College
|
|
William Bartlett
| C |
Portola Valley, CA
| IMG Academy | Norcal Baseball |
Arizona
|
Indians (9)
|
Devin Bartley
| C |
Pleasant Garden, NC
| Southeast Guilford | South Charlotte Panthers |
North Carolina A&T
|
|
Kyle Bartman
| SS |
Metamora, IL
| Metamora | Elite Baseball Training |
Danville Area CC
|
|
Brady Bash
| RHP |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester Henderson | |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Connor Bass
| RHP |
Clayton, NC
| Corinth Holders | Carolina Cubs Red |
Wake Tech
|
|
Dustin Bass
| C |
Pinetta, FL
| Madison County | |
|
|
Tyler Bassett
| RHP |
Woodstock, GA
| Etowah | 643 Dp Jaguars 17u |
Shelton State CC
|
|
Tyler Bastunas
| MIF |
Lake Saint Louis, MO
| Timberland | Missouri Gators Black |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
|
|
Daniel Batcher
| LHP |
Lakeland, FL
| George W. Jenkins | Chet Lemons Juice |
West Virginia
|
Blue Jays (33)
|
Jordy Batista
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| Mount St Michael Academy | Team Citius |
|
|
Sevon Battle
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Desert Oasis | |
|
|
Matt Bauer
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| St. Louis University HS | St. Louis Gamers |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Matthew Bauer
| OF |
Harborcreek, PA
| Cathedral Preparatory | |
Notre Dame
|
|
Seth Bauerschlag
| LHP |
Hillsboro, TX
| Grandview | C3 Futures - Van Poppel |
Mary Hardin-Baylor
|
|
Brian Baughman
| LHP |
Tampa, FL
| Wharton | 5 Star National Baseball 17U Dobbs |
|
|
Gregory Baxa
| 3B |
Pasadena, TX
| Pasadena Memorial | |
|
|
Britton Baxter
| RHP |
Land O Lakes, FL
| Land O Lakes | Dodgers Scout Team |
|
|
Brady Beam
| SS |
Albertville, AL
| Albertville | |
|
|
Dawson Beard
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Liberty | |
|
|
Steven Beard
| LHP |
The Woodlands, TX
| The Woodlands | Kyle Chapman |
Sam Houston State
|
|
Drew Beazley
| MIF |
Johnston, IA
| Johnston | Johnston Hs |
South Dakota State
|
|
Jared Beck
| LHP |
Davenport, IA
| Davenport North | HS team |
|
Orioles (13)
|
Riley Beck
| SS |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Xavier | MACL - Riverview Riptide |
Purdue Northwest
|
|
Joe Becker
| OF |
Edgewater, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | 2019 Power Basebal Navy |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Tony Becker
| RHP |
Saint Johns, FL
| Creekside | Atlanta Blue jays |
Felician College
|
|
Seth Beckstead
| C |
Queen Creek, AZ
| Basha | |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Connor Bedell
| RHP |
Davenport, IA
| Davenport Central | Davenport Central |
|
|
Josh Bedell
| OF |
Fernandina Beach, FL
| Yulee | |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Kadeen Beerman
| SS |
Mason, OH
| Mason | Cincinnati baseball club |
|
|
Noah Befus
| OF |
Longmont, CO
| Longmont | |
|
|
Connor Beichler
| SS |
Owasso, OK
| Owasso | Oklahoma Fuel 17u |
Oklahoma
|
Giants (27)
|
Drew Beiger
| 1B |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Georgia Bombers |
|
|
Charlie Beilenson
| RHP |
Bell Canyon, CA
| Chaminade College Preparatory | TB SoCal |
Brown
|
|
Nate Beimel
| LHP |
St. Mary'S, PA
| St Marys Area | Mid Atlantic Red Sox |
Columbia
|
|
Cade Bell
| OF |
Guntown, MS
| East Union | East Coast Sox |
Northwest Mississippi CC
|
|
Carson Bell
| SS |
Montross, VA
| Washington & Lee | Pinnacle Baseball |
James Madison
|
|
McKinley Bell
| OF |
Asheville, NC
| Christ School | Evoshield Canes |
Appalachian State
|
|
Tyler Bell
| SS |
Prattville, AL
| Prattville Christian Academy | East Coast Sox |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Micah Bello
| OF |
Hilo, HI
| Hilo | |
St. Mary's
|
Brewers (2)
|
Micah Bello
| OF |
Hilo, HI
| Hilo | |
St. Mary's
|
Brewers (2)
|
Ryan Belluomini
| C |
Gilroy, CA
| Valley Christian Schools | C.A.B. Soldiers |
|
|
Sajon Belser
| OF |
Ashburn, VA
| Riverside | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Delaware State
|
|
Bryson Beltran
| 1B |
Seattle, WA
| Eastside Catholic | |
Gonzaga
|
|
Bannon Bembenek
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | Astros 16U |
|
|
John Bender
| 3B |
Wilson, NY
| Wilson Central | Blackhawks National |
|
|
Kelvin Bender
| LHP |
Gardena, CA
| Junipero Serra | CBA Cavs |
UC Santa Barbara
|
Brewers (17)
|
Jake Benio
| 1B |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | |
Youngstown State
|
|
Christian Bennett
| RHP |
Port Orange, FL
| Spruce Creek | Nation Elite 17u |
|
|
Enrique Bennett
| C |
Cerritos, CA
| Tustin | So Cal Birds Black |
|
|
Jackson Bennett
| RHP |
Farley, IA
| Beckman | HS Team |
Michigan State
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Robert Bennett
| LHP |
Lilburn, GA
| Parkview | |
Mercer
Chipola College
|
|
Sam Bennett
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | FTB Tucci Jax 18u |
University of Chicago
|
|
Drew Beno
| 3B |
Loxahatchee, FL
| Oxbridge Academy | Elite Squad 17u National |
Richmond
|
|
Jake Benoit
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Providence | South Charlotte Panthers |
Francis Marion
|
|
Mitch Benson
| RHP |
Pleasanton, CA
| Amador Valley | Danville Hoots Baseball |
Pacific
|
|
Tommy Benson
| SS |
Crown Point, IN
| IMG Academy | Midwest Irish |
North Alabama
|
|
Cole Benton
| LHP |
Cerro Gordo, NC
| West Columbus | Dirtbags SkrapPak |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Nathan Berg
| RHP |
New Prague, MN
| New Prague | Minnesota Blizzard |
Xavier
|
|
Addison Berger
| RHP |
Ross, CA
| Marin Catholic | Zoots Baseball |
St. Mary's
|
|
Jacob Berger
| C |
Canton, GA
| Cherokee | East Cobb Colt 45 |
|
|
Noah Berghammer
| SS |
Janesville, WI
| Craig | Top Tier |
Minnesota
|
|
Evan Bergman
| OF |
Tenafly, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Gallagher Team Mizuno 17u Upperclass |
High Point
|
|
Colin Bergmann
| OF |
Weldon Spring, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
St. Louis
|
|
Paul Bergstrom
| LHP |
Mount Prospect, IL
| Notre Dame College Prep | 29ers Red |
Creighton
|
|
Casey Berner
| LHP |
Roselle, IL
| Lake Park | Longshots Baseball |
|
|
Michael Bernhardt
| SS |
Hurst, TX
| Bell | Texas Stix |
Northeast Texas CC
|
|
Blake Berns
| 1B |
North Liberty, IA
| Regina Catholic | HS team |
|
|
Philip Bernstein
| OF |
Brooklyn, NY
| Berkeley Carroll | Tri-State Arsenal 2018 |
Hamilton
|
|
Lalo Beron
| C |
Los Angeles, CA
| Crespi Carmelite | GBG Marucci Navy 2018 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
|
|
Cameron Berry
| OF |
Arlinton, TN
| Bolton | Memphis Tigers |
|
|
Jaydon Berry
| RHP |
Turners Station, KY
| Henry County | Kentucky Baseball Club (KBC) |
|
|
Jordyn Berry
| OF |
Roseville, CA
| Roseville | Lincoln Potters Collegiate team |
Sierra College
|
|
Thomas Berry
| 3B |
Rockledge, FL
| Rockledge Senior | Chandler World 17u |
|
|
Hunter Bertrand
| 1B |
Abbeville, LA
| St. Thomas More | East Coast Sox |
|
|
Brayden Bescher
| OF |
Fort Worth, TX
| Fort Worth Country Day | Texas Stix Black 2018 |
|
|
Chandler Best
| LHP |
Mobile, AL
| Mcgill-Toolen Catholic | Louisiana Knights |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
|
Jemal Betances
| C |
Bronx, NY
| St. Raymond HS For Boys | |
|
|
Will Bethune
| OF |
Concord, GA
| Pike County | Sox Baseball Club |
|
|
Brady Betts
| RHP |
Paducah, KY
| Paducah Tilghman | Nashville Knights |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Paul Beverly
| LHP |
Roselle, IL
| Lake Park | |
|
|
Chase Bevil
| SS |
Sharpsburg, GA
| Northgate | Home Plate Searcy |
|
|
Calogelo Bianco
| RHP |
Inverness, FL
| Seven Rivers Christian | Florida Sox |
Alliance University
|
|
Jarrett Bickel
| SS |
South Bend, IN
| Marian | |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Zachary Bierman
| LHP |
Dubuque, IA
| Western Dubuque | Western Dubuque Hs |
Creighton
|
|
Jeffrey Billig
| OF |
Lincoln University, PA
| Avon Grove | All Star Baseball Academy |
|
|
Beau Billings
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Cypress Falls | |
Louisiana Tech
Connors State College
|
|
Bryce Bilodeau
| OF |
Waxhaw, NC
| Marvin Ridge | 2018 Ondeck O's |
|
|
Edward Birch
| RHP |
Menands, NY
| The Albany Academy | South Troy Dodgers |
Suffolk University
|
|
Preston Bird
| C |
Draper, UT
| Cottonwood | |
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Drew Black
| SS |
Overland Park, KS
| Blue Valley Northwest | Advanced Baseball Academy Prospects |
Neosho County CC
|
|
Mason Black
| RHP |
Archbald, PA
| Valley View | Baseball U PA Black |
Lehigh
|
Giants (3)
|
Patrick Blackall
| 3B |
Hershey, PA
| Hershey | Elite Baseball Of Lacaster |
Rochester Institute of Technology
|
|
Nick Blair
| OF |
Utica, KY
| Owensboro Catholic | |
|
|
Ethan Blanchard
| RHP |
Kernersville, NC
| Northwest Guilford | Evoshield Canes American |
Navy
|
|
Dillon Bland
| 3B |
Glendale, KY
| Central Hardin | knights 16u north platinum |
|
|
Logan Bland
| SS |
Olive Branch, MS
| Houston | Houston Mustangs |
Lipscomb
|
|
Colin Blasco
| OF |
Wellesley, MA
| Wellesley | NE Ruffnecks |
|
|
Luke Blasick
| RHP |
Halifax, PA
| Halifax Area | US Elite |
|
|
Josh Bledsoe
| C |
Valley, AL
| Valley | YGB |
Southern Union State CC
|
|
Adam Bloebaum
| LHP |
Raleigh, NC
| Cardinal Gibbons | Marucci Elite |
|
|
Cameron Bloodworth
| IF |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | 643 17U Cougars |
Wofford
|
|
Lee Blosser
| LHP |
Gretna, LA
| Jesuit | Louisiana Knights |
|
|
Tredell Blow
| SS |
Yorktown, VA
| Walsingham Academy Upper Schoo | |
|
|
Jarrett Blunt
| RHP |
Ottumwa, IA
| Ottumwa | HS team |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Koby Blunt
| C |
Clarkston, WA
| Asotin | Club Spokane Dodgers |
Washington State
|
|
Noah Blythe
| 2B |
Lexington, KY
| Tates Creek | KBC 17 Prime |
Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Colston Board
| OF |
Alpharetta, GA
| Cambridge | Evoshield Canes |
|
|
Mackenson Bobo
| RHP |
Longview, TX
| Carthage | Performance 16u |
|
|
Bowen Bock
| P |
Cumming, GA
| West Forsyth | Game On Stealth |
Kennesaw State
|
|
Jacob Bockenstedt
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| George Washington | |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Cameron Bogard
| 3B |
Enumclaw, WA
| Enumclaw | Rock Creek Select 18u |
Skagit Valley College
|
|
Hunter Bogumil
| RHP |
Bradenton, FL
| Out-Of-Door Academy | Florida Burn |
La Salle
|
|
Matt Boissoneault
| C |
Mercer Island, WA
| Mercer Island | Bellevue Baseball Club |
Seattle
|
|
Jaxson Boley
| RHP |
Hodgenville, KY
| Larue County | Cincinnati Spikes |
|
|
Blake Bolgiano
| RHP |
Midlothian, TX
| Midlothian | Arlington A's |
Temple College
|
|
Nolan Bolt
| RHP |
Indian Land, SC
| Indian Land | Evoshield Canes American |
Towson
Pitt CC
|
|
Zachary Bondurant
| SS |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Memphis Chicks |
State College of Florida
|
|
Eric Bonkowski
| RHP |
Plantation, FL
| Chaminade Madonna College Prep | Elite Squad Select |
Hartford
|
|
Nate Bonner
| RHP |
Calhoun, GA
| Calhoun | Georgia Scorpions 2019 Select |
Shorter University
|
|
Michael Borah
| 2B |
Suwanee, GA
| North Gwinnett | East Cobb Colt .45s 17U |
University of North Georgia
|
|
Andres Bordone
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | |
|
|
Walker Bordovsky
| RHP |
Victoria, TX
| Victoria West | Prospects National Team |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
|
Blake Borgogno
| SS |
Chino Hills, CA
| Chino Hills | BPA |
|
|
Blaze Borowski
| 3B |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Notre Dame Preparatory | |
|
|
Josh Bortka
| RHP |
Kansas City, KS
| Turner | |
|
Phillies (16)
|
Tyler Bosma
| LHP |
Holland, MI
| West Ottawa High School Campus | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Sam Boswell
| RHP |
Atlanta, GA
| Paideia | 643 Jags 17U |
University of Chicago
|
|
Micheal Boult
| 2B |
Houston, TX
| North Shore | Citius |
|
|
Dalton Bourgeois
| OF |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Woods | Hunter Pence HEARD |
Texas Lutheran University
|
|
Alex Bowden
| LHP |
Flushing, MI
| Flushing | A Green Baseball |
|
|
Tyler Bowen
| RHP |
Raleigh, NC
| Leesville Road | Rawlings Prospects NC 2018 |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Adam Bowler
| RHP |
Arlington, MA
| Arlington | Team Boston Braves |
Wesleyan University (Connecticut)
|
|
Connor Bowman
| C |
Wellesley, MA
| Dexter | New England Ruffnecks Baseball |
Tufts University
|
|
Holden Boyce
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | Canyon Thunder/Prospects National |
|
|
Jacob Boyd
| OF |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | Five Star Grant |
South Carolina Aiken
|
|
Jeremiah Boyd
| C |
Harrisburg, NC
| Hickory Ridge | South Charlotte Panthers |
Presbyterian
|
Red Sox (35)
|
Justin Boyd
| OF |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | Gorillas BBC |
|
|
Jesse Boydstun
| OF |
Louisville, MS
| Winston Academy | |
|
|
Jamal Boykin
| SS |
Covington, GA
| Newton | Gbsa rays |
Seminole State College
|
|
Matthew Boynton
| RHP |
Tallahassee, FL
| Maclay | Coastal Prospects |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Dante Bozzuti
| OF |
Branchburg, NJ
| Somerville | MA Show - Bubba |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Colby Brabston
| SS |
Columbus, GA
| Columbus | Triton Rays |
Columbus State
|
|
Carson Bradley
| SS |
Flower Mound, TX
| Flower Mound | Stix Baseball 2018 Black |
|
|
Andrew Brady
| 3B |
Landenberg, PA
| Avon Grove | FTB- Midatlantic |
Massachusetts
|
|
Connor Brady
| C |
Chino, CA
| Chino Hills | So Cal Renegades |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
Jonathan Brand
| RHP |
Midland, GA
| Columbus | Game On |
Miami (OH)
East Georgia College
|
Red Sox (8)
|
Joseph Brandon
| RHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | Team Elite Prime |
Georgia State
|
|
Jack Brannigan
| SS |
Orland Park, IL
| Marist | Cangelosi Sparks |
Notre Dame
|
Pirates (3)
|
Brook Brannon
| 3B |
Tuscaloosa, AL
| Tuscaloosa Academy | East Coast Sox |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Ryan Brashier
| C |
Katy, TX
| Obra D. Tompkins | Twelve |
|
|
Grayson Bray
| RHP |
Hartselle, AL
| Hartselle | Viper Baseball Academy |
Montevallo
|
|
Micah Bregard
| RHP |
Parker, CO
| Rampart | |
|
|
Kiel Brenczewski
| C |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Prospects |
Navy
|
|
Nick Breznak
| LHP |
Lititz, PA
| Lancaster Catholic | Mid-Atlantic Rookies |
Radford
|
|
Chaz Bridges
| SS |
Commerce, GA
| Stephens County | Scoutz USA |
University of North Georgia
|
|
Justin Briggs
| 3B |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Palmer | Slammers Martin |
Texas at Dallas
|
|
Connor Bright
| RHP |
Snow Hill, NC
| Arendell Parrott Academy | 5 Star Carolina |
Air Force
|
|
Jakob Brimmer
| 1B |
Wildomar, CA
| Murrieta Valley | San Diego Stars |
|
|
Easton Brinton
| C |
Murray, UT
| Murray | mwba horns select |
Mesa CC
|
|
Michael Brinton
| C |
Keller, TX
| Keller | C3 Futures |
|
|
Christopher Brito
| 3B |
Perth Amboy, NJ
| Perth Amboy | Five Star |
Rutgers
|
|
Drew Britt
| RHP |
Downingtown, PA
| Downingtown West Campus | ASBA Futures 2018 |
West Virginia
|
|
Troy Britts
| RHP |
Orange Park, FL
| St. John's Country Day | 2018 scorpions prime |
Liberty University
|
|
Noah Brock
| RHP |
Columbus, MS
| New Hope | Golden Spikes Baseball Club |
|
|
Justin Brodt
| 1B |
Huntington Beach, CA
| Huntington Beach | San Diego Show |
|
|
Chase Broeker
| C |
Leavenworth, KS
| Leavenworth | Advanced Baseball Academy |
Northwest Missouri State
|
|
Elijah Brooks
| OF |
Goodlettsville, TN
| Ensworth | Mid Tenn Outlaws |
Tennessee Tech
|
|
Lathan Brooks
| OF |
Senath, MO
| Senath-Hornersville Sr. | Paragould Legion |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Logan Brooks
| C |
Southside, AL
| Southside | Double Day Dodgers |
|
|
Matthew Brosky
| RHP |
Strongsville, OH
| Strongsville | |
Ohio
|
Rangers (8)
|
Hayden Brotz
| 1B |
Lincolnshire, IL
| Adlai E Stevenson | Evolution Baseball |
University of Chicago
|
|
Brandon Broughton
| 3B |
Corpus Christi, TX
| Calallen | Evoshield Canes |
|
|
Allen Brown
| C |
Snellville, GA
| Loganville Christian Academy | UPWARD STARS 18U |
Presbyterian
|
|
Austin Brown
| OF |
Spring, TX
| Oak Ridge | Mizuno Baseball Usa |
Cedarville University
|
|
Brant Brown
| RHP |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum |
Eckerd College
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Brant Brown
| 1B |
Springville, AL
| Springville | Marucci Birmingham |
North Alabama
|
|
Brett Brown
| RHP |
Sinton, TX
| Sinton | Citius |
Texas State
|
|
Dasan Brown
| OF |
Oakville, ON
| Abbey Park | |
Texas A&M
|
Blue Jays (3)
|
Griffin Brown
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| Riverwood | |
West Georgia
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Hayden Brown
| RHP |
Buckeye, AZ
| Verrado | AZ Prospects |
|
|
Jack Brown
| RHP |
Eau Claire, WI
| Memorial | |
|
|
Jackson Brown
| RHP |
Oconomowoc, WI
| Oconomowoc | Stiks Academy |
|
|
Jake Brown
| C |
Winston-Salem, NC
| North Davidson | SBA Canes 2019 |
|
|
Jarrett Brown
| RHP |
Ellabell, GA
| Savannah Christian Prep | Five Star National |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Jordan Brown
| RHP |
Heflin, AL
| Cleburne Co | TEAM ELITE |
Southern Union State CC
|
|
Joshua Brown
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Faith Lutheran | Utah Marshalls |
University of Houston
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Luke Brown
| RHP |
Greenbrier, TN
| Springfield | Knights Baseball 17u Elite |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Marcus Brown
| 1B |
Silver Spring, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | Stars Baseball 17u Red |
MD-Eastern Shore
|
|
Noah Brown
| RHP |
Grapevine, TX
| Grapevine | Texas stix black |
Odessa College
|
|
Ryan Brown
| RHP |
Bakersfield, CA
| Liberty | Central Cal Baseball Academy |
|
|
Spencer Brown
| RHP |
Beverly, MA
| Beverly | New England Ruffnecks |
|
Angels (39)
|
Trever Brown
| RHP |
Gilbertville, IA
| Don Bosco | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Tucker Brown
| OF |
Florence, AL
| Wilson | Game On |
|
|
Tyce Brown
| OF |
Tecumseh, KS
| Shawnee Heights | Nashville Knights |
Xavier
|
|
Zach Brown
| C |
Katy, TX
| Cinco Ranch | Twelve Maroon |
Harvard
|
|
Zack Brundage
| RHP |
Wellington, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Vipers Baseball Club |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Graham Brunner
| LHP |
Sherwood Park, AB
| Okotoks Dawgs Academy | Okotoks Dawgs |
Crowder College
|
|
Hayden Bruno
| RHP |
Mountain Brook, AL
| Mountain Brook | Excel Blue Wave 17u |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Caiden Bruns
| RHP |
Rochester, MN
| Lourdes | MN Blizzard Elite 15u |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Jeffrey Bruyntjens
| SS |
Laguna Beach, CA
| Laguna Beach | |
|
|
Christopher Bryan
| 3B |
Orlando, FL
| Dr. Phillips | ChandlerWorld 17U |
|
|
Frank Bryan
| OF |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield East | |
|
|
David Bryant
| SS |
Johnson City, TN
| Science Hill | East Tennessee Crusaders |
Radford
|
|
Jared Bryant
| SS |
Louisville, KY
| Trinity | Ironmen |
Missouri-St. Louis
|
|
Carter Buchanan
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| Kings Ridge Christian | 643 Dp Cougars |
College of Charleston
|
|
Pearce Bucher
| 3B |
Stephens City, VA
| Sherando | Old Dominion Hitters 2018 Colon |
|
|
Ryan Buck
| RHP |
Berwyn, PA
| Conestoga | Philly Bandits |
|
|
Justin Buckner
| SS |
Issaquah, WA
| Issaquah | Lakeside Recovery Senior Legion 18u |
|
|
Tyler Buckner
| 3B |
Canton, GA
| Sequoyah | Team Elite Premier |
|
|
Robert Buecker
| SS |
Allentown, NJ
| Notre Dame | Tri State Arsenal 2019 Prime |
Army
|
|
Quinn Buffington
| OF |
Camp Hill, PA
| Camp Hill | Keystone State Bombers |
East Tenn State
|
|
Bryce Buffkin
| LHP |
Cocoa, FL
| Cocoa | Beyel Brothers Bulldogs |
|
|
Connor Buggy
| C |
Hummelstown, PA
| Lower Dauphin | Team Easton |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Mark Buisson
| SS |
Henrico, VA
| Godwin | Mid Atlantic Orioles Jr Scout Team |
|
|
Brady Bulger
| SS |
Goodyear, AZ
| Verrado | Wilson Sandlot |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Brady Bunten
| MIF |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| George Washington | |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
|
|
Walker Burchfield
| RHP |
Jackson, MS
| Clinton | East coast sox |
|
|
Cameron Burford
| RHP |
Poland, OH
| Walsh Jesuit | Ohio Select |
Dayton
|
|
Logan Burg
| SS |
Ely, IA
| Prairie | |
|
|
Caleb Burgess
| P |
Flower Mound, TX
| Flower Mound | |
Rice
|
|
Clayton Burke
| RHP |
Littleton, CO
| Mountain Vista | Slammers Cronican |
Daytona State College
|
|
David Burke
| 3B |
Roswell, GA
| Roswell | E Cobb Yankees 18U |
Mercer
|
|
Matt Burke
| OF |
Weddington, NC
| Weddington High School | Evoshield Canes South 17U |
Presbyterian
|
|
Tom Burke
| 3B |
Eureka, MO
| Eureka | |
St. Louis CC-Meramec
|
|
Trevor Burkhart
| MIF |
Davenport, IA
| Davenport West | HS team |
Parkland College
|
|
Brock Burling
| RHP |
Omaha, NE
| Millard West | Millard Legion |
|
|
Casey Burnham
| OF |
Grand Island, NE
| Grand Island Senior | |
Kansas
|
|
Alec Burns
| 1B |
Amherst, NH
| Souhegan Coop | Antonelli Baseball |
West Virginia
|
|
Collin Burns
| SS |
New Orleans, LA
| De La Salle | Louisiana Knights / East Coast Sox |
Tulane
|
Orioles (6)
|
Shane Burns
| LHP |
Princeton, KY
| Caldwell County | |
Murray State
|
|
Zach Burns
| RHP |
Cumming, GA
| West Forsyth | Rawlings Southeast 17u National |
|
|
Jackson Burrell
| OF |
Spring Hill, KS
| Spring Hill | Building Champions |
|
|
Trey Burrell III
| SS |
Walhalla, SC
| Walhalla | Top Notch |
|
|
Blake Burrows
| OF |
Weatherford, TX
| Weatherford | Arlington As |
Kansas State
|
|
Ishmael Burton
| OF |
Elk Grove, CA
| Alpha Charter | |
|
|
Thomas "Tk" Burton
| LHP |
Elberta, AL
| Foley | Louisiana Knights 17U |
|
|
Tyler Burton
| C |
Labelle, FL
| Labelle | |
|
|
Cameron Bush
| RHP |
Cedar Park, TX
| Round Rock | Southwest Elite |
Texas State
|
|
Nate Butcher
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Roosevelt | Boys of Summer Blue |
Winthrop
Bellevue CC
|
|
Sammy Butera
| RHP |
Skokie, IL
| Niles West | |
St. Louis
|
|
Kelly Butts-Spirito
| SS |
Burlington, VT
| The Winchendon | Evoshield Canes |
Evansville
|
|
Justin Butz
| LHP |
McKinney, TX
| Heritage | Texas Oilers |
Kansas State
New Mexico Junior College
|
|
Alec Byous
| RHP |
Wildwood, MO
| Lafayette | St. Louis Gamers |
Arkansas State
|
|
Travis Byrne
| RHP |
Closter, NJ
| Northern Valley Regional | FAA Phoenix 16U |
SUNY-Maritime
|
|
Derek Cabrera
| RHP |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Charles W Flanagan | |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Victor Cabrera
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | |
Barry
|
|
Yordy Cabrera
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Miami Jackson Senior | |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Junior Francisco Cabrera Arias
| RHP |
Auburndale, FL
| Dominican Republic | |
|
|
Justin Cain
| SS |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill East | South Jersey Elite |
|
|
Julio Cajigas
| C |
Romeoville, IL
| Romeoville | Hitters Baseball |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Anthony Calarco
| 1B |
Wilmette, IL
| New Trier Township | Chicago White Sox Elite 2018 |
Northwestern
|
|
Michael Caldwell
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Dominion Christian | Nelson Baseball School 18U |
Young Harris College
|
|
Nick Caldwell
| 3B |
Summerfield, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | NCBA Golden Spikes |
Loyola University (Louisiana)
|
|
Christopher "CJ" Calero
| C |
Miami, FL
| Gulliver Schools | Elite Squad 17u |
|
|
Keagan Calero
| SS |
Rochester, NH
| Spaulding | Team Nike New England 17U |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Jackson Caley
| C |
Pleasant Hill, MO
| Pleasant Hill | building champions |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
|
|
Kyle Callahan
| RHP |
Zionsville, IN
| Zionsville Community | |
|
|
Ryan Callahan
| 3B |
Newton, NJ
| IMG Academy | Tri-State Arsenal |
Brookdale CC
|
|
Clay Callan
| RHP |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | 2019 Florida Burn Platinum |
State College of Florida
|
|
Collin Camarigg
| RHP |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | SWFL |
Florida Southern
|
|
Joey Cammarata
| RHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Mountain Pointe | Wilson Sandlot |
Washington State
|
|
Nathan Camp
| SS |
Ringgold, GA
| Ringgold | DRB Elite |
Cleveland State CC
|
|
Christian Campbell
| SS |
Rincon, GA
| Effingham County | |
|
|
Connor Campbell
| LHP |
Mason Neck, VA
| St Stephen's & St Agnes | Stars 17u Red |
Maryland
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Jeremiah Canada
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Walther Lutheran | |
|
|
Clay Canale
| C |
Hudson, NC
| South Caldwell | 5 Star |
|
|
Dominic Cancellieri
| RHP |
Wayne, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Indiana Prospects |
Notre Dame
|
|
Trevor Candelaria
| OF |
Durango, CO
| Montverde Academy | Chandler World 17u |
Davidson
|
|
Erubiel Candelario
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| KIPP NYC College Prep | DB Hawks |
Marist
|
|
Jonathan Cannon
| RHP |
Atlanta, GA
| Centennial | 17u Georgia Jackets |
Georgia
|
White Sox (3)
|
Willie Cano
| SS |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mesquite | |
Cal Poly
|
|
Michael Canzone
| OF |
Wanaque, NJ
| Lakeland Regional | Ridgewood Blacksox |
|
|
Ysnabi Capote
| C |
Hialeah, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | Miami Miracles |
Barry
|
|
Andrew Cappeller
| OF |
Boca Raton, FL
| Boca Raton Community | Elite Squad North Prime |
|
|
Joe Capretta
| C |
Aurora, OH
| Aurora | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Kent State
|
|
Alfredo Caraballo
| LHP |
Weston, FL
| Montverde Academy | FTB 55 Tucci |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Liam Carbone
| SS |
Midland, GA
| Glenwood School Inc | Triton Rays Columbus |
LaGrange College
|
|
Justin Carboni
| OF |
Bethesda, MD
| Walt Whitman | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Noah Cardenas
| C |
Saugus, CA
| Bishop Alemany | Gbg Marucci Navy |
UCLA
|
Twins (8)
|
James Cardinale
| OF |
Commack, NY
| Commack | |
Hofstra
|
|
Michael Carey
| 2B |
Tinley Park, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Top Tier 18U |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Shane Carey
| RHP |
Anaheim, CA
| Canyon | |
|
|
Chase Carlson
| SS |
Katy, TX
| Taylor | Marucci Elite Texas |
Lehigh
|
|
Connor Carlton
| LHP |
Abilene, TX
| Wylie | 17U Lubbock Baseball Academy Hays |
|
|
Nathaniel Carminucci
| C |
Somers, NY
| North Salem | |
|
|
Mason Carnes
| RHP |
McDonough, GA
| Woodward Academy | Bigstix Gamers 17U Prime Mortimer |
Berry College
|
|
Cristhian Caro
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | Palm Beach Select Prime |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Colton Carpenter
| 3B |
American Fork, UT
| American Fork | |
|
|
Jack Carper
| OF |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastlake | Ww Sweets Baseball Club |
Whitman College
|
|
Nicholas Carpio
| C |
South Richmond Hill, NY
| Lake Brantley | |
CC of Baltimore County
|
|
Antonio Carreon
| RHP |
Murrieta, CA
| Murrieta Mesa | Baseball Northwest/GBG Northwest |
|
|
Kyle Carriker
| OF |
Cave Creek, AZ
| Pinnacle | AZ T-Rex Rawlings |
|
|
Keniel Carrion
| OF |
Carolina, PR
| Osceola | Figs |
|
|
Nick Carrizales
| RHP |
Greenwood, IN
| Whiteland Community | 17u Indiana Bulls Black |
|
|
Nick Carroll
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| Trinity | Vipers Baseball |
|
|
Jeremy Carrow
| RHP |
Smyrna, DE
| Smyrna | East Coast Royals Scout Team |
|
|
Billy Carson
| RHP |
Newton, NJ
| Newton | |
|
|
Peyton Carson
| LHP |
Topeka, KS
| Shawnee Heights | 18u mac n Seirz elite |
Missouri State
|
|
Brayden Carter
| 2B |
Columbus, OH
| Worthington Kilbourne | |
|
|
Jaret Carter
| RHP |
Midland, GA
| Columbus | |
|
|
Thomas Carter
| RHP |
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show |
Texas Tech
|
|
Cal Carver
| LHP |
San Antonio, TX
| Reagan | Prime Time Baseball 17U NST |
Northwestern State
|
|
Brendon Case
| RHP |
Birmingham, AL
| Chelsea | Upstate Mavericks Scout Team |
West Florida
|
|
Caleb Case
| LHP |
Stillwater, OK
| Stillwater | Swat Academy |
Cowley County CC
|
|
Benny Casillas
| SS |
Culver City, CA
| El Segundo | GBG NAVY 2019 |
|
|
Chad Castillo
| OF |
Santa Ana, CA
| Foothill | Birds |
California Baptist
|
Phillies (9)
|
Marco Castillo
| 3B |
Corte Madera, CA
| Branson | NorCal Scarlet 2018 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
|
|
Daniel Casto
| LHP |
Olive Branch, MS
| NorthPoint Christian | MS Baseball Academy Royals |
Memphis
|
|
Ricky Castro
| RHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | 29ers Baseball |
Purdue
Parkland College
|
|
Nick Caswell
| SS |
Englewood, CO
| Littleton | Littleton HS |
|
|
Garen Caulfield
| SS |
Rocklin, CA
| Granite Bay | Nor Cal Black National |
|
|
Robert Cavin
| C |
Livonia, MI
| Stevenson | Motor City Hit Dogs 17U |
Oakland
|
|
Dimaggio Cazares
| OF |
San Diego, CA
| Bonita Vista | jg diplomats |
Wagner
|
|
Cody Cegielski
| SS |
Sugar Land, TX
| Clements | Columbia Angels |
|
|
Jacob Cekander
| OF |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | San Diego Show |
Dubuque
|
|
Reid Celata
| RHP |
Chesapeake, VA
| Atlantic Shores Christian | CBA RAYS 2018 |
|
|
Eric Cerantola
| RHP |
Oakville, ON
| Holy Trinity Catholic | Great Lake Canadians/Canada Junior National Team |
Mississippi State
|
Rays (5)
|
Jacob Cervantes
| RHP |
Wilmore, KY
| West Jessamine | Score International 17u 'Bama |
|
|
Omar Cervantes
| 1B |
Laredo, TX
| Laredo United | Team Citius/Dodgers scout team |
Grayson County College
|
|
Ryan Cervone
| OF |
Lexington, MA
| Milton Academy | North East Baseball Rays |
Northeastern
|
|
Vladimir Ceverino
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Franklin K Lane | New York Grays |
St. John's
|
|
McKinley Chadwick
| RHP |
Ellijay, GA
| Gilmer | Barrett Baseball |
|
|
Blake Chafin
| OF |
Kimberly, AL
| Mortimer Jordan | |
|
|
Steele Chambers
| OF |
Alpharetta, GA
| Blessed Trinity Cath | Georgia Bombers |
Ohio State
|
|
Gehrig Chambless
| C |
Oakland, FL
| Legacy Charter | Minnesota Blizzard Elite |
|
|
Tucker Champeau
| RHP |
Buford, GA
| Buford | Work |
|
|
Jayden Chance
| C |
Perry, GA
| Perry | 17u DRB Elite Sapp |
Valdosta State
Abraham Baldwin College
|
|
Dalton Chandler
| SS |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastlake | WW Sweets |
University of Washington
|
|
Chase Chaney
| SS |
Jefferson, GA
| Mountain View | Team Elite |
Columbus State
|
Angels (16)
|
Christopher Chaney
| RHP |
Falling Waters, WV
| St. James | Marucci Stars |
Maryland
|
|
Connor Chapman
| 3B |
Anaheim, CA
| Canyon | Team California Warriors |
|
|
Dylan Chapman
| 1B |
Woodway, TX
| University | BLBA Caleb |
|
|
Zach Chappell
| LHP |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Ponte Vedra | US Elite/Team Majestic 2018s |
North Florida
|
|
Hayden Charlet
| C |
St. Francisville, LA
| West Feliciana | Louisiana Knights |
Nicholls State
|
|
Ryan Chasse
| LHP |
Apex, NC
| Middle Creek | |
Campbell
|
Blue Jays (17)
|
Tye Chastain
| 3B |
Franklin, NC
| Franklin | Southern Athletics |
|
|
Peyton Chatagnier
| SS |
Cypress, TX
| Cy-Fair | Hunter Pence Baseball Academy |
Mississippi
|
|
Jimmy Chatfield
| OF |
San Diego, CA
| Francis Parker | San Diego Show |
Yale
|
|
Chase Chatman
| LHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Island Coast | Elite Squad |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Adam Chavez
| SS |
Pico Rivera, CA
| La Serna | |
|
|
Riley Cheek
| IF |
Shelby, NC
| Crest | SB Canes - Donathan |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Jack Chester
| RHP |
Piedmont, OK
| Piedmont | Piedmont Wildcats |
Murray State College
|
|
Matthew Chester
| OF |
Evans, GA
| Greenbrier | Diamond Devils 17 Black |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Benjamin Chestnutt
| RHP |
Debary, FL
| TNXL Academy | Orlando Scorpions Founders Club2019 |
Miami
College of Central Florida
|
|
Andrew Chi
| SS |
Closter, NJ
| Northern Valley Regional | Wladyka Baseball |
Bates College
|
|
Davis Childers
| C |
Odessa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Top Tier Roos American 2020 |
|
|
Jacob Childers
| C |
Longview, WA
| R A Long | 503 baseball |
|
|
Will Childers
| RHP |
Evans, GA
| Lakeside | Rawlings Southeast National Team |
Georgia
|
Diamondbacks (30)
|
Tyler Chipman
| RHP |
Cashmere, WA
| Cashmere | Spokane Dodgers |
Gonzaga
|
|
Chris Chiriboga
| RHP |
Wayzata, MN
| Hopkins | Hopkins Flyers |
|
|
Niko Cho
| OF |
Woodstock, GA
| Etowah | Nelson Baseball School Red |
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Landon Choboy
| C |
Raleigh, NC
| Leesville Road | Evoshield Canes 17U South |
College of Charleston
|
|
Jun Choi
| C |
Greenwood Village, CO
| Cherry Creek | East Cobb Patriots 17U |
|
|
Ben Christian
| RHP |
Audubon, PA
| Methacton | ASBA |
Lehigh
|
|
George Christison
| OF |
Vacaville, CA
| Vacaville | Trosky East Bay |
Azusa Pacific
|
|
Jake Christman
| SS |
Burlington, NC
| Western Alamance | SBA Canes- Donathon |
|
|
Chandler Christofferson
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Klein Collins | Rtg 18u Black |
|
|
Matthew Church
| RHP |
Moseley, VA
| Powhatan | Virginia Cardinals |
|
|
Nathan Church
| OF |
Trabuco Canyon, CA
| El Toro | Saddleback Cowboys |
UC Irvine
|
Cardinals (11)
|
Andrew Churchman
| RHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Elite Baseball Training |
|
|
Giovanni Ciaccio
| OF |
Manalapan, NJ
| Manalapan | Gallagher Team Mizuno |
|
|
Jacob Ciccone
| LHP |
Monmouth Junction, NJ
| South Brunswick | Tri State Arsenal National |
Lafayette
|
|
Matt Ciccone
| RHP |
East Hanover, NJ
| Newark Academy | US Elite 2019 National - Ferber |
Rutgers
|
|
Cristian Cienfuegos
| SS |
Baytown, TX
| Goose Creek Memorial | Hunter Pence-Cunningham |
Rice
|
|
Mike Cilio
| SS |
Chester, NJ
| West Morris Mendham | Time To Sign |
UMBC
|
|
Nick Cinquanto
| SS |
Severn, MD
| Old Mill | Rawlings MD Prospects |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
Nicholas Cippoletti
| SS |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Joseph by the Sea | SI Orioles |
Rider
|
|
Taylor Clapp
| SS |
Lake Worth, FL
| Park Vista Community | Elite Squad |
Chipola College
|
|
Lance Clardy
| OF |
Huntsville, AL
| Buckhorn | Triton Rays Prime |
Wallace CC-Dothan
|
|
Ben Clark
| OF |
Dearborn, MI
| Dearborn | Motor City Hit Dogs |
Northwood
|
|
Caleb Clark
| OF |
Lula, GA
| North Hall | East cobb atros |
|
|
Chase Clark
| RHP |
Hoschton, GA
| North Gwinnett | East Cobb Athletics |
Oglethorpe University
|
|
Collin Clark
| RHP |
Summerfield, NC
| Northwest Guilford | |
|
|
Colton Clark
| SS |
Jacksonville, AL
| Jacksonville | |
|
|
Garrett Clark
| RHP |
Southern Pines, NC
| Pinecrest | |
|
|
Jackson Clark
| 3B |
Birmingham, AL
| St. George`s | New England Waves |
|
|
Knolton Clark
| RHP |
Santa Ana, CA
| Servite | OC Premier / GBG Marucci |
Kansas
|
|
Seth Clark
| LHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | East Cobb Athletics |
Georgia State
|
|
Tommy Clark
| RHP |
Framingham, MA
| Framingham | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Denzel Clarke
| OF |
Pickering, ON
| Everest Academy | Toronto Mets |
Cal State Northridge
|
Mets (4)
|
Lewis Clarke
| OF |
Saratoga Springs, NY
| Saratoga Springs | Bronx Bombers |
|
|
Philip Clarke
| OF |
Winter Park, FL
| Trinity Preparatory | FTB Orlando 2019 |
|
|
Trey Clarkson
| 1B |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mesquite | Wilson Sandlot Elite |
Utah
|
Reds (33)
|
Ben Clary-Holt
| 3B |
Winston-Salem, NC
| Forsyth Country Day | Dirtbags 16u |
|
|
Logan Clayton
| RHP |
New Smyrna Beach, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Nation Elite Goodrich |
University of Houston
College of Central Florida
|
Diamondbacks (17)
|
Hayden Clearman
| OF |
Denton, TX
| Argyle | Dallas Tigers Hernandez |
Abilene Christian
|
|
Liam Cleary
| 3B |
Hopewell, NJ
| Hopewell Valley Central | Diamond Jack Super 16'S |
Mercer County CC
|
|
Damon Clinkenbeard
| OF |
Richland, WA
| Hanford | Hanford Flames |
|
|
Sam Clow
| 1B |
Mesa, CA
| Red Mountain | |
Utah Tech
|
|
Jackson Cloyd
| 1B |
Newport Beach, CA
| Orange County Lutheran | CBA Bears |
|
|
Spencer Cochran
| RHP |
Prosper, TX
| Prosper | Dallas Patriots 17u Brooks |
|
|
Landon Cody
| 1B |
Cleburne, TX
| Cleburne | Arlington A'S |
Hendrix College
|
|
Garrett Coe
| LHP |
Lakeside, CT
| The Gunnery | Clubhouse Elite |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Andrew Coello
| C |
Winter Garden, FL
| West Orange | Power Baseball 2019 |
|
|
Jordan Coffey
| C |
Edmond, OK
| Deer Creek | OK Rawlings Prospects |
|
|
Liam Cogswell
| OF |
Boca Raton, FL
| North Broward Prep | X Team Baseball |
Tulane
|
|
Jacob Cokely
| RHP |
Flowood, MS
| Hartfield Academy | |
|
|
Ian Colberg
| OF |
San Juan, PR
| Colegio Nuestra Senora del Perpetuo Socorro | |
|
|
Nicholas Cole
| RHP |
Southlake, TX
| Southlake Carroll | Texas Stix-2018 |
Cal State Fullerton
Howard College
|
|
Zach Cole
| OF |
Ozark, MO
| Springfield Catholic High Scho | St Louis Rawlings Tigers |
|
Astros (10)
|
Baley Coleman
| RHP |
Hiram, GA
| South Paulding | 643 DP Tigers 17u |
LaGrange College
|
|
Chandler Coleman
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| North Atlanta | USA Showcase |
|
|
Kevin Coleman
| C |
Pelham, NY
| Pelham Memorial | Team Crush |
|
|
Ryan Coleman
| OF |
Dover, NH
| Suffield Academy | Team Nike New England |
Massachusetts
|
|
Nick Collier
| LHP |
Street, MD
| John Carroll | 16u Evoshield Canes North |
Towson
|
|
Dylan Collins
| LHP |
Moultrie, GA
| Colquitt County | |
|
|
Hayden Collins
| RHP |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | 2DSports Sun Devils |
Sam Houston State
Panola College
|
|
Hunter Collins
| RHP |
Corona, CA
| Corona | |
|
|
Hunter Collins
| C |
Franklin, OH
| Monroe | Cincinnati Baseball Club Elite Black |
|
|
Kevin Collyar
| SS |
Edmond, OK
| Oklahoma Christian Academy | Sandlot All Americal |
Oklahoma Christian
|
|
Gavin Collyer
| RHP |
Buford, GA
| Mountain View | Team Elite Prime |
Alabama
|
Rangers (12)
|
Khalid Collymore
| SS |
Mississauga, ON
| Port Credit | Ontario Blue Jays |
Montevallo
|
|
Dawson Colombatto
| OF |
O'Fallon, MO
| Fort Zumwalt West | Midwest Eagles 17u Elite |
|
|
Julian Colombo
| C |
Dallas, TX
| Jesuit College Prep | DBAT Elite 14U |
|
|
Steven Colon
| RHP |
Nokomis, FL
| Inspiration Academy | Scorpions Prime 2018 |
Pensacola State
|
|
Morgan Colopy
| OF |
Centerville, OH
| Centerville | Midland Redskins |
Indiana
|
Giants (34)
|
Grayson Coltharp
| OF |
Allen, TX
| Allen | Phenom Tx 15u |
|
|
Jake Combs
| SS |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | Hunter Pence Baseball Academy - Cunningham |
Louisiana-Lafayette
|
|
Jordan Compton
| SS |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Carl Albert | Sandlot Ballard |
Eastern Oklahoma State College
|
|
Kyle Conley
| LHP |
Spring, TX
| Oak Ridge | Houston C2 |
New Mexico
|
|
Kirby Connell
| LHP |
Blacksburg, SC
| Blacksburg | Royals Scout Team |
Tennessee
|
|
Shamus Connelly
| 2B |
Brooklyn, NY
| Xaverian | |
Army
|
|
Shamus Connolly
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Xaverian | Richmond County Baseball Organization |
|
|
Patrick Connor
| SS |
Dardenne Prairie, MO
| Ft. Zumwalt West | Adidas Surge Baseball |
Central Missouri
|
|
Tony Connor
| OF |
Collinsville, OK
| Collinsville | |
|
|
Jacob Conover
| C |
Middletown, DE
| Appoquinimink | Florida Pokers |
Indian River State College
|
|
Dylan Conrad
| LHP |
Waukesha, WI
| Waukesha North | HS team |
|
|
Teague Conrad
| RHP |
Schaumburg, IL
| J B Conant | Chi Town Cream |
University of Illinois-Chicago
|
|
Benjamin Content
| P |
Spring, TX
| Klein Oak | Premier Baseball Futures 17u Evans |
Rice
|
|
Timmy Conway
| 3B |
Decatur, GA
| Decatur | East Cobb Colt .45 |
University of North Georgia
|
|
Avery Cook
| 1B |
Utica, NY
| Whitesboro | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Purdue
|
|
Brandon Cook
| OF |
Glen Burnie, MD
| St. Mary's | Rawlimgs A's Prospects MD National |
|
|
Brett Cook
| MIF |
Richmond, VA
| Benedictine | Virginia Cardinals |
Tulane
|
|
Dylan Cook
| LHP |
Chino Hills, CA
| Ruben S. Ayala | CBA Marucci |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Jacob Cook
| 1B |
Dallas, GA
| East Paulding | USA Showcase Prime |
|
|
Johnny Cook
| IF |
Summerville, SC
| Summerville | Upstate Mavericks Showcase |
Mercer
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Paul Cooke
| OF |
Cranbury, NJ
| Princeton | Gallagher Team Mizuno 17U |
|
|
Connor Coolahan
| SS |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | All Out Baseball |
La Salle
|
|
Hunter Cooley
| P |
Vero Beach, FL
| Vero Beach | Evoshield Canes Florida |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Jack Cooper
| 3B |
Edwardsville, IL
| Hotchkiss | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Daniel Copeland
| RHP |
Vancouver, WA
| Skyview | Showtime College Prep |
Gonzaga
|
|
Grant Corb
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Seven Lakes | Katy Baseball Academy |
|
|
Hunter Corbett
| C |
Deland, FL
| Deland | Central Florida Gators |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Curtis Corby
| RHP |
Clyde, MI
| Port Huron | The D Las Vegas 15U National Showcase Team |
|
|
Thomas Cordier
| RHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Trinity Christian | Sox Baseball Club |
Wallace CC-Dothan
|
|
Josh Cordova
| RHP |
Antioch, CA
| Antioch | California Grind |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
|
|
Michael Cordova
| RHP |
Parkland, FL
| ESB Academy | Elite Squad 17u American |
King University
|
|
Will Corey
| OF |
Kennesaw, GA
| Kennesaw Mountain | Nelson Baseball 18u |
|
|
Matthew Corlew
| OF |
Lake Worth, FL
| North Broward Prep | |
Eastern Kentucky
Chipola College
|
Angels (23)
|
Ethan Cornelius
| C |
Atlanta, GA
| Woodward Academy | Ninth Inning Royals Edwards |
Wofford
|
|
Sam Cornelius
| OF |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| The Kings Academy | Scorpions South Prime 2018 |
|
|
Nick Cornman
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Arbor View | Lvba Cardinals |
|
|
Noah Cornwell
| 3B |
Richmond, VA
| Godwin | Mid-Atlantic Orioles 2019 |
James Madison
|
|
Matthew Corpas
| 2B |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | Elite Squad Prospects |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Charlie Corum
| C |
Versailles, KY
| Woodford County | Kentucky Baseball Club 15u Red |
Murray State
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Ryan Coscarella
| SS |
Palm Bay, FL
| Melbourne Central Catholic | Sharks Elite |
Florida A&M
|
|
Peter Cosentino
| 1B |
Whitehouse Station, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | Diamond jacks Super 16 U -18U |
Montclair State
|
|
Andrew Cossio
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Spring | texas evoshield canes-gold |
McLennan CC
|
|
James Costanzo
| SS |
Staten Island Ny, NY
| Tottenville | Staten Island Orioles |
|
|
David Coteron
| RHP |
North Miami Beach, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad South |
|
|
Jason Coules
| RHP |
Bellmore, NY
| Bellmore JFK | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
Fordham
|
|
Ben Coulthard
| RHP |
Nashville, TN
| Montgomery Bell Academy | Knights Baseball 17U Elite |
Rhodes College
|
|
Hunter Counton
| RHP |
Maryville, IL
| Collinsville | Saint Louis Pirates |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Cade Cowen
| LHP |
Flower Mound, TX
| Flower Mound | Dallas Tigers Hernandez |
|
|
Colton Cowser
| OF |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | Twelve |
Sam Houston State
|
Orioles (1)
|
Carson Cox
| SS |
Spartanburg, SC
| Oakbrook Prep | 18U Bodyshop Baseball |
Limestone
|
|
Clinton Cox
| 3B |
Duncan, SC
| James F Byrnes | |
|
|
Derrin Cox
| RHP |
Blackshear, GA
| Pierce County | |
|
|
John Thomas Cox
| RHP |
Longview, TX
| Longview | |
|
|
Zac Cox
| SS |
Manhattan, KS
| Manhattan High School West/East Campus | |
Kansas
|
|
Damon Cox Jr
| LHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Pike | |
|
|
Caleb Cozart
| RHP |
High Point, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | South Charlotte Panthers |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Max Crabbe
| OF |
Irvine, CA
| Newport Harbor | CBA Marucci/SACSN National Team |
Long Beach State
|
|
Connor Crabill
| RHP |
Dubuque, IA
| Hempstead | HS Team |
Clarke University
|
|
Trendon Craig
| OF |
Columbia, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | Canes American |
|
Orioles (20)
|
Brian Craven
| SS |
Hingham, MA
| St. Sebastian's School | North East Baseball |
Richmond
|
|
David Crawford
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| Mundy's Mill | Five Star Nationals |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Patrick Crawley
| RHP |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Providence | Elite Squad |
|
|
Ethan Creel
| 1B |
Gardendale, AL
| Mortimer Jordan | 31 North |
Birmingham-Southern College
|
|
Alex Creighton
| LHP |
Boca Raton, FL
| Boca Raton Community | Elite Squad Prime North |
|
|
Chris Crespo
| 3B |
Anchorage, AK
| West | |
|
|
Tommy Crider
| C |
Madison, AL
| James Clemens | Viper Baseball Academy |
Belmont
|
|
Alex Crim
| RHP |
Horsham, PA
| Hatboro-Horsham | Philadelphia Whiz Kids |
Rider
|
|
Colbe Crim
| LHP |
Paducah, KY
| Paducah Tilghman | |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Roderick Criss
| OF |
Kansas City, MO
| Staley | Prodigy |
Crowder College
|
|
Roderick Criss
| OF |
Kansas City, MO
| Staley | Prodigy Baseball Academy |
Crowder College
|
|
John Cristino
| C |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Haddonfield Memorial | Sj Elite |
Rhode Island
|
|
Corbin Cross
| 1B |
Prior Lake, MN
| Prior Lake | Prior Lake Legion |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Gavin Cross
| OF |
Bristol, TN
| Tennessee | Team Elite |
Virginia Tech
|
Royals (1)
|
Bryce Crow
| OF |
Mount Vernon, TX
| Mount Vernon | Citius |
Northeast Texas CC
|
|
Derek Crum
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Gaither | Top Tier Roos American |
Wake Forest
|
|
Cooper Crunick
| RHP |
Canandaigua, NY
| Canandaigua Academy | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox 16u |
Binghamton
|
|
Daniel Cruz
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Southwest Miami | Miami Jays |
Marshall
|
|
Luis Cruz
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| North Miami Beach | |
|
|
Trey Cruz
| LHP |
Valrico, FL
| Newsome | Florida Burn 2018 |
|
|
Dylan Cuenca
| 3B |
Phoenix, AZ
| Desert Vista | AZ Diamondbacks |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Max Cuenca
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Ballard | City Baseball |
|
|
Sammy Cuevas
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| School For Excellence | |
ASA
|
|
Trevor Cumberland
| RHP |
Powder Springs, GA
| Mt Paran Christian | Nelson Baseball School |
Winthrop
|
|
Noah Cunningham
| RHP |
Evans, GA
| Greenbrier | TGBA 17U Elite |
Abraham Baldwin College
|
|
Jimmy Curley
| RHP |
Alexandria, VA
| West Potomac | Canes American 17u |
High Point
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
David Curreri
| SS |
Beach Lake, PA
| Honesdale | Northeast Pride Select |
Stony Brook
|
|
Cade Currington
| C |
Kaufman, TX
| Kaufman | Dallas Patriots - Stout |
Baylor
|
|
John Curtis
| RHP |
Athens, TN
| McMinn | eXposure 17u Louisville Slugger |
Rollins College
|
|
Nathan Curtis
| RHP |
Eliot, ME
| Marshwood | Team Nike New England |
Central Alabama CC
|
|
Tyler Curtis
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Bishop Gorman | |
|
|
Jared Cushing
| SS |
Naperville, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Chi Town Cream |
Texas Tech
|
|
Dominic Cusumano
| SS |
St. Louis, MO
| Westminster Christian Academy | St. Louis Gamers |
Indiana State
|
|
Luke Czepiel
| C |
Devon, PA
| Conestoga | Philadelphia Bandits |
Washington and Lee University
|
|
Angelo D'Acunto
| C |
Staten Island, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Tri State Arsenal Prime |
Holy Cross
|
|
Dominick D'Antonio
| C |
Kennesaw, GA
| Etowah | |
Northwestern
|
|
Anthony D'Onofrio
| SS |
Wantagh, NY
| Wantagh Senior | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
Hofstra
|
|
Corey Daffron
| OF |
Greenwood, IN
| Center Grove | |
|
|
Cliff Daigle
| SS |
Baton Rouge, LA
| Episcopal | Louisiana Allstars |
|
|
Matt Dailey
| LHP |
Hampton Cove, AL
| Huntsville | Viper Baseball Academy |
Walters State CC
|
|
Andrea Dalatri
| 3B |
Wall, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | 9ers baseball club |
Old Dominion
|
|
Elijah Dale
| SS |
Saint Louis, MO
| St. Pius X | Upstate Mavericks and STL Force |
Kansas State
|
Mariners (13)
|
Kyle Dalzell
| OF |
Lorain, OH
| Marion L Steele | Ohio Elite Baseball |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Austin Daman
| RHP |
Talking Rock, GA
| Gilmer | East Cobb Colt .45’s |
Reinhardt University
|
|
Austin Daniel
| C |
Belton, SC
| Belton Honea Path | upstate mavericks |
|
|
Ben Daniel
| OF |
Florence, AL
| Florence | Florence Elite 18U |
|
|
Bryce Daniel
| SS |
Matthews, NC
| Providence Day | Team Carolina |
Dartmouth
|
|
Rhett Daniel
| RHP |
Carrollton, GA
| Carrollton | |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Ben Daniels
| 2B |
Paintsville, KY
| Paintsville | Kentucky Baseball Club (Kbc) |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Taylor Darden
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Coronado | CBA |
Mesa CC
|
|
Matthew Darr
| OF |
Corona, CA
| Norco | CBA Marucci |
Illinois State
Riverside CC
|
|
Micah Darrington
| 2B |
Midlothian, VA
| Manchester | Mid-Atlantic Orioles |
|
|
Dax Dathe
| RHP |
Round Rock, TX
| Stony Point | Cazadores Beisbol |
Texas Tech
Grayson County College
|
|
Matthew Datlof
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Shadow Ridge | |
|
|
Ryan Daugherty
| LHP |
Ladera Ranch, CA
| Capistrano Valley | Mission's Elite |
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
|
|
Randon Daumann
| RHP |
Columbus, WI
| Columbus | GRB Academy |
Ohio
|
|
Ramsey David
| RHP |
Dacula, GA
| Buford | Team Elite Prime |
South Alabama
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Waggener Davidson
| RHP |
Midland, GA
| Northside | Gbsa Rays/ga blackcrackers |
|
|
Brendon Davis
| 1B |
Laurel, MD
| Georgetown Preparatory | DBAT Elite National |
Southern
|
|
Chandler Davis
| C |
Eastman, GA
| Dodge County | Game On |
|
|
Eli Davis
| OF |
Stanton, TN
| Brighton | Dulin Dodgers |
Arkansas State
|
|
Joey Davis
| RHP |
Middletown, DE
| Appoquinimink | |
Harford CC
|
|
Kale Davis
| RHP |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Westmoore | Sticks Baseball |
Oklahoma State
|
Blue Jays (16)
|
Luke Davis
| RHP |
Seale, AL
| Glenwood School Inc | East Coast Sox |
Samford
|
|
Mason Davis
| SS |
Opelika, AL
| Phenix City Central | |
Columbus State
|
|
Nathaniel Davis
| C |
Spring, TX
| Klein | Crimson Northwest Elite 18U |
|
|
Nick Davis
| OF |
Dallas, TX
| Pearce | Dallas Patriots 17u Brooks |
St. Edward’s
|
|
Reed Davis
| OF |
Rochester, MN
| Schaeffer Academy | |
|
|
Duncan Davitt
| RHP |
Indianola, IA
| Indianola | |
Iowa
|
Rays (18)
|
Israel De La Rosa
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Home School | |
|
|
Isreal De La Rosa
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Home School | |
|
|
Jake Deakins
| LHP |
Columbia, MO
| Hickman | Saint Louis Prospects |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Noah Dean
| LHP |
Little Egg Harbor, NJ
| Pinelands Reg | |
Old Dominion
|
Red Sox (5)
|
Parker Dean
| RHP |
Sharpsburg, GA
| Landmark Christian | Game On Stealth |
High Point
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Tyler Dean
| RHP |
Ada, OK
| Latta | Prospect National Team |
Seminole State College
|
|
Daunte DeCello
| SS |
Oxford, OH
| Stephen T. Badin | Cincinnati Spikes |
Indiana University Southeast
|
|
Joey DeChiaro
| LHP |
Flemington, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | Diamond Jacks 17u Super |
Old Dominion
|
|
Dylan Decker
| RHP |
Burlington, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Time to Sign |
Massachusetts
|
|
Kyle Decker
| OF |
Fletcher, NC
| North Henderson | SBA Marucci 2018 Donathan |
Appalachian State
|
|
Anthony Deconcilis
| SS |
Bloomingdale, IL
| Lake Park | Elite Baseball Chicago |
Illinois Springfield
|
|
Jared Defaria
| OF |
Weston, FL
| Pine Crest | Elite Squad |
Johns Hopkins University
|
|
Michael Defelippi
| LHP |
San Diego, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | BPA |
Pacific
|
|
Chase Dejean
| 3B |
West Monroe, LA
| West Monroe | Deep South Elite |
|
|
Jamis DeKay
| C |
Studio City, CA
| Campbell Hall | Reggie Smith Athletics |
Yale
|
|
Andrew Delacruz
| SS |
Litchfield, IL
| Litchfield Senior | STL Gamers 17u |
|
|
Nick DeLaet
| RHP |
Liberty Township, OH
| Lakota East | Cincy Flames |
|
|
Ben Delaubell
| RHP |
Cheshire, CT
| Cheshire | Clubhouse Elite |
Army
|
|
Jace Delee
| LHP |
St. Francisville, LA
| Silliman Institute | |
|
|
Abraham Deleon
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Klein Collins | Team Cintron |
Texas Southern
Alvin CC
|
|
Alfredo Delgado
| 3B |
Bronx, NY
| Fordham Preparatory | SSK Crush |
Manhattan
|
|
Jeovanni Delgado
| SS |
Palmdale, CA
| Quartz Hill | So Cal Bombers |
San Jose State
|
|
Peter Delkus
| RHP |
Plano, TX
| Jesuit College Prep | Dallas Patriots |
Weatherford College
|
|
Noah Dellutri
| 3B |
Downers Grove, IL
| Downers Grove North | Longshots Baseball |
|
|
Matthew Deloach
| RHP |
Oglethorpe, GA
| Taylor County | Game On South |
Gordon CC
|
|
Joseph L Delossantos IV
| OF |
Creedmoor, NC
| Granville Central | Virginia Seminoles |
William & Mary
|
|
Dylan Delucia
| RHP |
Port Orange, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Evoshield Canes national |
Mississippi
Northwest Florida State College
|
Indians (6)
|
Jordan Dem
| 3B |
Oak Park, CA
| Oak Park | Trosky Redbirds |
College of Wooster
|
|
Nick Demaio
| C |
Toms River, NJ
| Donovan Catholic | Tri-State Arsenal/ Mavericks |
|
|
Dominik Demarbiex
| 1B |
Goodyear, AZ
| Verrado | Az Warriors 2018 |
|
|
Bobby DeMeo
| SS |
Carver, MA
| Boston College High School | USA Showcase |
|
|
Chase Demichele
| LHP |
Gainesville, FL
| Gainesville | Florida Hardballers |
Daytona State College
|
|
Austin Deming
| SS |
Santa Clara, UT
| Snow Canyon | Snow Canyon Warriors |
Brigham Young
|
Astros (10)
|
Jackson Dempsey
| LHP |
Greenwood, SC
| Greenwood | Carolina Showcase Baseball (CSB) |
South Carolina Aiken
|
|
John Dempsey
| 3B |
Potomac, MD
| Georgetown Preparatory | Baseball Northwest (Salem, Oregon). |
Wofford
|
|
Christopher Dengler
| SS |
Charleston, SC
| Bishop England | Evoshield Canes South 16u |
Old Dominion
|
|
Dante DeNiro
| C |
Tucson, AZ
| Catalina Foothills | Baseballs Next Level, Baseball Northwest |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Jacob Denner
| LHP |
Closter, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Indiana Prospects |
Michigan
|
|
William Dennis
| LHP |
Overland Park, KS
| Blue Valley Northwest | |
Oklahoma
|
|
Caleb Denny
| SS |
Owasso, OK
| Owasso | Sandlot Rick Wrona |
Arkansas
|
|
Kyle Dernedde
| SS |
Tualatin, OR
| Tualatin | Portland Baseball Club, 18u |
Oregon State
|
|
Matthew DeVarona
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| TNXL Academy | TNXL Academy |
|
|
Darrien Devries
| 3B |
Burlington, NC
| Burlington Christian Academy | |
|
|
Nate DeYoung
| 3B |
Sherwood, WI
| Xavier | Wisconsin Panthers |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Gabriel Dezendegui
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Belen Jesuit Prep | Elite Squad Prime |
|
|
Alex Diamantis
| OF |
Staten Island, NY
| St. Peter's Boys | SI Orioles |
Rider
|
|
Wesley Diamantis
| 1B |
Atlanta, GA
| St. Pius X Catholic | Ninth Inning Royals Edwards |
Birmingham-Southern College
|
|
Jeffrey Diamond
| RHP |
Hattiesburg, MS
| Presbyterian Christian | East Coast Sox |
|
|
Nathan Diamond
| LHP |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | Team DeMarini / Rake City |
Pepperdine
|
|
Zeke Diamond
| SS |
Sandy Springs, GA
| Pace Academy | East Cobb Baseball |
Emory
|
|
Felix Diaz
| 3B |
North Brunswick, NJ
| Immaculata | Diamondnation |
Rowan College at Gloucester County
|
|
Mark Diaz
| RHP |
Hollywood, FL
| Archbishop McCarthy | X Team Baseball |
Seton Hall
|
|
Mason Diaz
| C |
Valparaiso, IN
| Wheeler | Midwest Rangers |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Nick Diaz
| C |
Bridgewater, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Diamond Jacks Super 17s |
Ursinus College
|
|
Devin Dickens
| LHP |
Asheville, NC
| T C Roberson | Dirtbags |
|
|
Blake Dickerson
| LHP |
Temecula, CA
| Temecula Valley | CBA |
University of Puget Sound
|
|
Dustin Dickerson
| SS |
Laurel, MS
| West Jones | |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
Royals (8)
|
Elijah Dickerson
| OF |
Mount Holly, NJ
| Rancocas Valley | Jersey Wolfpack |
Towson
|
|
Jose Dicochea
| RHP |
Sahuarita, AZ
| Sahuarita | BNL |
Arizona
|
Athletics (8)
|
Stevie Diderrich Jr.
| C |
Sullivan, WI
| Oconomowoc | Wisconsin Thundercats |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Scotty Diekman
| OF |
Mooresville, NC
| Lake Norman | Dirtbags |
Queens University of Charlotte
|
|
Justin Dietiker
| OF |
Wentzville, MO
| Timberland | Missouri Gators 60/90 2019 |
Truman State
|
|
Chris Difiore
| LHP |
Mount Kisco, NY
| Iona Preparatory | Taconic Rangers Showcase Team |
Bucknell
|
|
Mike DiFiore
| 1B |
Lucas, TX
| Lovejoy | Dallas Tigers |
|
|
Cody Dillard
| OF |
Land O' Lakes, FL
| Land O Lakes | Empire baseball |
|
|
Matthew Dillard
| LHP |
Tomball, TX
| St. Pius X | Maruc Elite Texas Dunn |
Sam Houston State
|
Brewers (31)
|
James Dillon
| 3B |
Sudbury, MA
| Lincoln-Sudbury Reg | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Mason Dillow
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Chaparral | T-Rex |
Paradise Valley Community
|
|
Patrick Dilullo
| OF |
Austin, TX
| Round Rock | Austin Elite |
Texas A&M
|
|
Anthony DiMartino
| LHP |
Sicklerville, NJ
| Timber Creek | MSI Bubba 2018 |
Goldey-Beacom
|
|
Nate Dirkes
| RHP |
Wheeling, IL
| Wheeling | 29ers |
|
|
Lane Diuguid
| LHP |
Hopkinsville, KY
| Christian County | Kentucky Prospects |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Caleb Dix
| RHP |
Homosassa, FL
| Crystal River | Gatorball |
|
|
Chad Dixon
| OF |
Austin, TX
| Westwood | Austin Elite Baseball |
Trinity University (Texas)
|
|
Zack Dobos
| RHP |
Dyer, IN
| Lake Central | |
|
|
Drake Dobyanski
| OF |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | Team Elite South 16u |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Ryan Docuyanan
| OF |
Long Beach, CA
| Millikan | BPA |
|
|
Jack Dolak
| RHP |
La Mesa, CA
| St. Augustine | TB Socal |
San Diego
|
|
Jacob Dolcater
| RHP |
Gulfport, FL
| Boca Ciega | |
|
|
Jared Dole
| RHP |
Bradenton, FL
| Manatee | Five Star National |
|
|
Brennan Dolwick
| LHP |
Lake Mills, WI
| Lake Mills | Thundercats Baseball of WI |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
John Dominguez
| RHP |
Leander, TX
| Rouse | Southwest Elite Baseball |
Stephen F. Austin
|
|
Michael Dominguez
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Jefferson | Ohio Warhawks/FTB 55 Tucci |
Florida State
|
Blue Jays (15)
|
Kasey Donaldson
| 1B |
Gulfport, MS
| West Harrison | East coast Sox |
Southeastern Louisiana
Pearl River CC
|
|
Trey Donathan
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Christian | South Charlotte Panthers 2019 |
Davidson
|
|
Lucas Donlon
| 3B |
McLean, VA
| Georgetown Preparatory | Canes American |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Jared Donnelly
| 2B |
Mount Sinai, NY
| Mount Sinai | East Coast Lumberjacks |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Nick Donnelly
| 1B |
Poway, CA
| Poway | TB SoCal Baseball |
|
|
Jack Donofrio
| OF |
Simsbury, CT
| Simsbury | Connecticut Blue Jays (Elite) |
Notre Dame
|
|
Mason Donohoe
| OF |
Round Rock, TX
| Cedar Ridge | Canes Southwest |
Odessa College
|
|
Patrick Donovan
| 3B |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Pinnacle | |
|
|
Dayton Dooney
| SS |
Poway, CA
| Poway | |
Tennessee
Central Arizona CC
|
Royals (6)
|
Brennen Dorighi
| C |
Cherry Hills Village, CO
| Cherry Creek | Slammers Martin |
Wofford
|
|
Landon Dorman
| RHP |
New Diana, TX
| New Diana | Performance Baseball |
Campbell
McLennan CC
|
|
Harrison Dorsett
| RHP |
Niceville, FL
| Niceville Senior | East Coast Sox Select |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Gabriel Dorsey
| C |
Bushnell, FL
| South Sumter | Florida Hardballers |
Lake Sumter CC
|
|
Michael Dorso
| LHP |
Sarasota, FL
| Sarasota | Scorpions West Select 2019 |
State College of Florida
|
|
Russell Dorvee
| RHP |
Roswell, GA
| Blessed Trinity Cath | Georgia Jackets 17u |
|
|
Ethan Doshi
| SS |
Seattle, WA
| Ballard | City 18U Showcase |
Portland
|
|
Destin Dotson
| LHP |
Baton Rouge, LA
| Scotlandville Magnet | Louisiana Knights |
Tulane
|
Rangers (12)
|
Justin Dowdy
| RHP |
Acworth, GA
| Etowah | Nelson BB School 17U Black |
|
|
Justin Doyle
| RHP |
Prospect, KY
| North Oldham | |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Chandler Drake
| SS |
Alpharetta, GA
| Johns Creek | Georgia Bombers 17U |
Piedmont University
|
|
Wade Drake
| OF |
Nicholasville, KY
| Lexington Christian Academy | Kentucky Baseball Club |
|
|
Dawson Draper
| 3B |
Sulphur Springs, TX
| Sulphur Springs | |
|
|
Klayton Driggs
| 3B |
Lehi, UT
| Skyridge | Clutch Baseball |
|
|
Jeremy Drudge
| OF |
Plymouth, IN
| Plymouth | Indiana Chargers |
Valparaiso
|
|
Jack Drury
| 3B |
Mira Loma, CA
| Eleanor Roosevelt | 2018 Bombers |
California Baptist
|
|
Jack Dubecq
| RHP |
Newark, DE
| St. Mark's | MSI Bubba 2018 |
Delaware
|
|
Kevin Dubrule
| SS |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | Florida Burn Platinum 2019 |
Army
|
|
Austin Duckett
| LHP |
Gaffney, SC
| Gaffney | SBA Canes Marucci |
Erskine College
|
|
Keaton Duckett
| RHP |
Johnston, IA
| Johnston | HS team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Ed Dudek
| OF |
Wall Township, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Johnnie Dudek
| 1B |
Wall Township, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | |
|
|
Peter Dufau
| OF |
Camarillo, CA
| Adolfo Camarillo | Thunder Baseball |
Benedictine College (Kansas)
|
|
Baylor Dulaney
| RHP |
Dayton, TN
| Rhea County | eXposure Baseball |
|
|
Matt Duley
| OF |
Joplin, MO
| Webb City | Midwest Nationals-Springfield, Mo |
|
|
Brandon Dumas
| RHP |
Orange Park, FL
| Ridgeview | 5 Star Weaver |
Abraham Baldwin College
|
|
Cole Dumont
| RHP |
, OK
| J B Conant | |
|
|
Mason Dunaway
| SS |
Chesapeake, VA
| Hickory | Old Dominion Hitters |
James Madison
|
|
Anthony Duncan
| OF |
Toledo, OH
| Springfield | Florida Pokers |
|
|
James Dunlap
| 3B |
Tulsa, OK
| Bishop Kelley | Sandlot All American Baseball-Bill Wrona |
North Dakota State
|
|
Luke Dunlap
| OF |
Austin, TX
| Westlake | Action Baseball Club |
|
|
Khalil Dunn
| OF |
Conyers, GA
| Evangel Christian Academy | Triton Rays |
|
|
Justin Dunne
| 3B |
St. Charles, IL
| St. Charles North | Longshots Baseball |
|
|
Nick Duran
| C |
Cleburne, TX
| Cleburne | NTX Banditos |
Air Force
|
|
Griffin Durden
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | Team Georgia Gold |
|
|
Cole Durkan
| C |
Jefferson, MA
| Wachusett Regional | Northeast Baseball |
Stony Brook
|
|
Gage Dwyer
| OF |
Ofallon, MO
| Fort Zumwalt South | St. Louis Prospects |
Hill College
|
|
Kaden Dydalewicz
| 3B |
Georgetown, TX
| Liberty Hill | Dallas Patriots-Stout |
TCU
|
|
Cole Dyer
| C |
Janesville, CA
| Lassen | NorCal Baseball |
|
|
John Dyer
| 3B |
Mount Juliet, TN
| Mount Juliet | 5 Star National |
Tennessee Tech
|
|
Wynston Dyer
| 1B |
Columbia, SC
| Spring Valley | Rawlings Stars Prospects National |
University of South Carolina-Sumter
|
|
Luke Eady
| RHP |
Lakeland, FL
| George W. Jenkins | SWFL 2019 ELITE |
|
|
Dalton Earheart
| 2B |
Mount Juliet, TN
| Mount Juliet | Five Star 17u Boz |
|
|
Christian Easley
| OF |
Collinsville, VA
| Bassett | Ncba Golden Spikes |
|
|
Taylor Easterling
| OF |
Hartselle, AL
| Hartselle | Viper Baseball Academy |
Shelton State CC
|
|
Conner Ebeling
| SS |
Draper, UT
| Corner Canyon | HS team |
|
|
Weston Eberly
| C |
Maitland, FL
| Bishop Moore | The Juice |
Columbia
|
White Sox (16)
|
Carson Eddy
| 2B |
Birmingham, AL
| Briarwood Christian | East Coast Sox |
Samford
|
|
Trey Eden
| OF |
Richmond, KY
| Madison Central | Kentucky baseball club |
|
|
Gage Edwards
| RHP |
Draper, UT
| Jordan | Utah Marshalls |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
James Edwards
| SS |
Cheshire, CT
| Sacred Heart | New England Knights 18u |
|
|
Jonathan Edwards
| RHP |
McDonough, GA
| Eagle's Landing Christian Academy | 17u Hardknox Orioles |
Georgia Southern
|
Rangers (16)
|
Riley Edwards
| RHP |
Frisco, TX
| Liberty | |
|
|
Alex Egan
| RHP |
Hammond, LA
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Team Louisiana |
Jones College
|
|
Teddy Egan
| C |
Alpharetta, GA
| Cambridge | Smartense Angels |
Berry College
|
|
Ethan Eggert
| OF |
Altamonte Springs, FL
| Lake Brantley | Power Baseball 2018 Navy |
|
|
Riley Egloff
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Heritage | |
New Mexico
Yavapai College
|
Marlins (36)
|
Cesar Eguia
| RHP |
Forney, TX
| Forney | Dallas Patriots |
Howard College
|
|
Kyle Ehlers
| 3B |
Raleigh, NC
| Needham Broughton | Evoshield Canes 17u Central Showcase |
Pitt CC
|
|
Austin Ehren
| OF |
Hawthorn Woods, IL
| Carmel Catholic | |
Belmont
|
|
Jack Eichler
| SS |
Verona, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Grant Eidschun
| LHP |
Kernersville, NC
| East Forsyth | Mariuchi |
Piedmont International University
|
|
Colin Eiser
| OF |
Philadelpiha, PA
| Sts John Neumann/Maria Goretti Catholic | 2018 MSI Grad |
Villanova
|
|
Thomas Eitniear
| SS |
Ottawa Lake, MI
| Whiteford | |
Toledo
|
|
Griffin Eldridge
| OF |
Tuscaloosa, AL
| Hillcrest | East Coast Baseball |
|
|
Will Eldridge
| LHP |
Bucyrus, KS
| Blue Valley Southwest | Mac n seitz Elite |
Neosho County CC
|
|
Scott Elgin
| RHP |
Hoover, AL
| Hoover | Kentucky Vipers |
Lipscomb
|
|
Tommy Eliason
| SS |
West Chester, PA
| Downingtown West Campus | MSI National 2019 |
Harford CC
|
|
Matt Elizalde
| C |
Tustin, CA
| Tustin | |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Mike Elliott
| RHP |
Whittier, CA
| California | |
|
|
Wade Elliott
| 3B |
Edmond, OK
| Deer Creek | Arkansas Sticks |
Louisiana Tech
Grayson County College
|
|
Jack Ellis
| 3B |
Jeffersonville, IN
| Jeffersonville | Indiana Bulls |
Campbell
John A. Logan College
|
|
Matthew Ellis
| C |
Waddy, KY
| Shelby County | Exposure |
Georgia Tech
Walters State CC
|
|
Sam Ellis
| LHP |
Elizabethtown, NC
| Harrells Christian Academy | Dirtbags - James |
|
|
Paxton Ellison
| RHP |
Mount Dora, FL
| Tavares | Power Navy 2019 |
Wingate
|
|
Garrett Elwell
| LHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | FP Gamers |
Hendrix College
|
|
Grant Emme
| OF |
Kaukauna, WI
| Kaukauna | Wisconsin Panthers |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Colby Emmertz
| C |
Hampstead, NC
| Topsail | Dirtbags |
East Tenn State
|
|
Jackson Emus
| RHP |
Clinton, MA
| Phillips Academy | New England Ruffnecks |
Princeton
|
|
Christian Encarnacion Strand
| 3B |
Martinez, CA
| College Park | Lamorinda |
Oklahoma State
Yavapai College
|
Mariners (4)
|
Mason Eng
| C |
San Jose, CA
| Bellarmine College Prep | Bellarmine College Prep |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
William English
| OF |
Taylor, MI
| Western International | Midland Redskins |
Tennessee
|
Angels (5)
|
Carson Epp
| RHP |
Grunthal, MB
| Holy Trinity Academy | |
Benedictine College (Kansas)
|
|
Mark Eppinger
| SS |
Riverside, CA
| Riverside Poly | Southern California Bombers2015-2017 |
|
|
James Epplen
| OF |
Edgewood, KY
| St. Henry District | At The Yard |
|
|
Charles Erickson
| C |
Gainesville, GA
| North Hall | Ozone Warriors |
LaGrange College
|
|
Marcus Ernst
| IF |
Dublin, OH
| Dublin Coffman | |
Ohio State
|
|
Rafael Escandar
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | Evoshield |
|
|
Saul Escarrega
| 3B |
Tucson, AZ
| Sahuarita | Royals |
|
|
Beaux Escobar
| C |
Thompson Station, TN
| Independence | 17U Knights Baseball Nashville, TN |
Walters State CC
|
|
Andrew Eskens
| 3B |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Pius X | Union Bank Sr. Legion |
|
|
Alex Espinel
| SS |
Roswell, GA
| Pope | East Cobb Astros |
Princeton
|
|
Albert Espinosa
| C |
Key Biscayne, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Web Ball |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Thomas Espinosa
| LHP |
District Heights, MD
| Charles Herbert Flowers | Tri-State Arsenal |
Prince George’s CC
|
|
Esteban Espinoza-Arce
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Miami Springs Senior | |
|
|
Gabriel Esquivel
| 3B |
Davie, FL
| North Broward Prep | X Team |
Chipola College
|
|
Marc Esquivel
| 1B |
Edinburg, TX
| Edinburg North | |
|
|
Nate Essick
| OF |
Advance, NC
| Forsyth Country Day | |
|
|
Charlie Estes
| LHP |
Milton, GA
| Milton | 643 DP Cougars Pralgo |
Amherst College
|
|
Joey Estes
| RHP |
Palmdale, CA
| Paraclete | Storm Elite/Cubs Scout Team |
Long Beach State
|
Braves (16)
|
Nick Estes
| RHP |
Rahway, NJ
| St. Joseph | .9ers Baseball |
Montclair State
|
|
Austin Estridge
| RHP |
Haymarket, VA
| Battlefield | Stars Baseball-grey |
|
|
Brandon Ethington
| 1B |
Shelbyville, KY
| Martha Layne Collins | Rawlings Elite Baseball Club |
Kentucky State
|
|
Brett Eurey
| OF |
Cherryville, NC
| West Lincoln | |
|
|
Blake Evans
| SS |
Acworth, GA
| Allatoona | Nelson Baseball School 17 U Black |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Garrett Evans
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Chaparral | AZ T-Rex Baseball Club |
|
|
Logan Evans
| RHP |
Ann Arbor, MI
| Saline | Midland Baseball Organization (2018) |
Pittsburgh
|
Mariners (12)
|
Mark Evans
| SS |
Yorktown, VA
| York | Hampton Roads Hurricanes |
Hampden-Sydney College
|
|
Julian Everett
| OF |
Frankfort, IL
| Lincoln Way East | Amateur City Elite |
|
|
Tyler Everett
| C |
Miami, FL
| Miami Palmetto Senior | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Griffin Everitt
| C |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southwest | Pinnacle Bank Senior Legion |
Nebraska
Kansas City Kansas CC
|
|
Braeden Ewing
| C |
Henderson, NV
| Coronado | |
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Reece Ewing
| OF |
Mobile, AL
| Faith Academy | Coast Titans |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Blake Faddoul
| SS |
Yorba Linda, CA
| Yorba Linda | Placentia Mustangs |
Santa Clara
|
|
Mark Faello
| RHP |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | LI Body Armor - Titans |
Hofstra
|
|
Stevan Fairburn
| LHP |
Tuscaloosa, AL
| Northridge | East Coast Sox Select |
Air Force
|
|
Tye Fairley
| OF |
Rowlett, TX
| Sachse | Texas Oilers |
Rose State College
|
|
Ryan Fajack
| RHP |
Chapel Hill, NC
| East Chapel Hill | Virginia Reds |
Erskine College
|
|
Dave Falco
| RHP |
Mount Siani, NY
| Center Moriches | HDMH Titans |
Maryland
|
|
Cameron Falk
| 3B |
Bolingbrook, IL
| Bolingbrook | Dupage Hounds |
|
|
Daniel Fallacaro
| C |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | The Clubhouse 2018 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Hayes Fallen
| 1B |
Glen Allen, VA
| Deep Run | Mid -Atlantic Orioles 2019 |
Hampden-Sydney College
|
|
John Farley
| LHP |
Clifton, VA
| Centreville | MVP Elite |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Matthew Farman
| SS |
Reno, NV
| McQueen | Trosky Baseball |
Boise State
|
|
Nathan Farmer
| OF |
Germantown, TN
| Houston | Memphis Tigers |
|
|
Dominic Farole
| OF |
Delanco, NJ
| Holy Cross | Pro Skills |
|
|
Will Farrar
| RHP |
Stuart, FL
| Jensen Beach | Scorpions Select 2019 |
Presbyterian
|
|
Cam Farren
| OF |
Indianapolis, IN
| Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory | Lids Indiana Bulls Black |
|
|
Steven Parker Farris
| 3B |
Indian Rocks Beach, FL
| Indian Rocks Christian | Florida Burn 2019 Platnium |
|
|
Dylan Fashempour
| RHP |
Redlands, CA
| Redlands East Valley | So Cal Bombers |
|
|
Kevin Faulkner
| LHP |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Ponte Vedra | 5 Star National |
Jacksonville
|
|
Brandon Feathers
| RHP |
Johnson City, TN
| Science Hill | East Tennessee Crusaders |
Radford
|
|
Aaron Feld
| RHP |
Christiana, PA
| Octorara | |
Millersville
|
|
Jack Felipe
| C |
Toms River, NJ
| Manchester | |
|
|
Trey Felt
| RHP |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Prince Ave Christian | Ozone Warriors 17u |
Georgia College & State
Gordon CC
|
|
Ryan Fender
| RHP |
Crown Point, IN
| Crown Point | Indiana Bulls 17U White |
Murray State
|
|
Jake Fenn
| RHP |
El Cajon, CA
| Granite Hills | SD Gamers |
Nevada
|
|
Alex Fenton
| RHP |
Pineville, NC
| South Mecklenburg | On Deck O's |
Davidson
|
|
Chase Ferem
| C |
Kingwood, TX
| Kingwood Park | Houston Heat Silver 17u |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Cade Fergus
| OF |
Plantation, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Broward Baseball Academy |
George Washington
|
Phillies (13)
|
Kyle Ferguson
| OF |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | 6-4-3 DP Tigers 16U |
|
|
Quin Ferguson
| OF |
Mooresville, NC
| Mooresville | South Charlotte Panther's |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Damon Fernandez
| RHP |
Rosharon, TX
| Manvel | Prospect National Team |
|
|
Zach Fernandez
| OF |
Tyler, TX
| Robert E Lee | Banditos |
University of Texas at Tyler
|
|
Ben Fero
| RHP |
Trumbull, CT
| Trumbull | Baseball U CT |
Stony Brook
|
|
Gavin Ferrandino
| RHP |
Newtown, PA
| Council Rock North | Philly Bandits |
George Washington
|
|
Frank Ferrante
| C |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Ponte Vedra | Home Plate Chili Dogs |
|
|
Gabe Ferrell
| RHP |
Paintsville, KY
| Johnson Central | Knights Baseball North 17U |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Will Ferrell
| RHP |
Charleston, MO
| Notre Dame Regional | St. Louis Prospects |
Murray State
|
|
Zach Ferrell
| MIF |
Apex, NC
| Apex | Rawlings Prospects NC 2018 |
|
|
Austin Ferrier
| OF |
Cream Ridge, NJ
| Allentown | 9ers Baseball Club |
James Madison
|
|
Jacob Ferris
| RHP |
Richmond, KY
| Madison Central | Kentucky Elite Baseball |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Connor Feustle
| OF |
Reisterstown, MD
| Mount Saint Joseph | Maryland Cardinals |
Delgado CC
|
|
Kole Ficken
| 3B |
Boonville, MO
| Boonville | Building Champions Rawlings Prospects 16/17u Brown |
Central Missouri
|
|
Colin Fields
| RHP |
Libertyville, IL
| Libertyville | Slammers Coyote Select |
Valparaiso
|
|
Dawson Fietsam
| OF |
Jacksonville, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Next Level Baseball 18u |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Erick Figueroa
| RHP |
San Juan, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Team Mizuno |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
Royals (16)
|
Pedro Figueroa
| 1B |
Kissimmee, FL
| Celebration | FTB55 |
West Florida
|
|
Will Findlay
| C |
Ledgewood, NJ
| Roxbury | Morris County Cubs |
Fordham
|
|
Adam Fine
| OF |
Wynnewood, PA
| Harriton | US Elite |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Dakota Fine
| RHP |
Chino Hills, CA
| Chino Hills | |
|
|
Sean Finerty
| MIF |
Davis, CA
| Davis | Norcal |
|
|
Logan Fink
| 1B |
Kathleen, GA
| Tattnall Square Academy | East Cobb Yankees |
West Georgia
|
|
Jackson Finley
| RHP |
Richmond Hill, GA
| Richmond Hill | Game On |
Georgia Tech
|
Athletics (8)
|
Zach Firmature
| RHP |
Omaha, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Creighton Preparatory (Legion) |
Hutchinson CC
|
|
Trevor Fischer
| 3B |
Eureka, MO
| Eureka | St. Louis Prospects |
|
|
Chuckie Fishbaugh
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | Vipers 18u |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Braydon Fisher
| RHP |
League City, TX
| Clear Falls | Hardball Academy |
Lamar
|
Dodgers (4)
|
Evan Fisher
| C |
Richboro, PA
| Council Rock South | Tri State Arsenal Prime |
Lehigh
|
|
Isaac Fisher
| OF |
Cary, NC
| Green Hope | EvoShield Canes Central 17U |
|
|
Nick Fisher
| RHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Hamilton | dbat national |
|
|
Jake Fishman
| SS |
Boca Raton, FL
| Elev8 Sports Institute | Sr. Legion, Norwalk Ct |
|
|
Blake Fitzgerald
| C |
Mission Viejo, CA
| Capistrano Valley | Saddleback Cowboys |
University of California, San Diego
|
|
Jack Fitzgerald
| C |
South Riding, VA
| Freedom | Marucci Stars |
|
|
Luke Fitzgerald
| C |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | |
Creighton
|
|
Cade Fitzpatrick
| C |
Indianapolis, IN
| Franklin Central | Rawlings Midwest Astros |
Ball State
|
|
Daniel Flacco
| RHP |
Ormond Beach, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | 5 Star National |
|
|
Jordan Flanders
| 1B |
North Augusta, SC
| North Augusta | |
|
|
Spencer Flatt
| LHP |
Ardmore, OK
| Plainview | Burkburnett Blacksox |
|
|
Gabe Fleace
| RHP |
Corydon, IN
| Corydon Central | Cincy Flames |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Mitchell Fleming
| C |
Milton, GA
| Cambridge | Team Georgia 17U Gold |
Montevallo
|
|
Boedy Flores
| 3B |
Harlingen, TX
| Harlingen | South Texas Sliders |
Northeast Texas CC
|
|
Caleb Flores
| 3B |
Frostproof, FL
| Frostproof | |
|
|
Jacob Flores
| 3B |
Corpus Christi, TX
| Carroll | Action Black |
Texas Rio Grande Valley
|
|
Jacob Flores
| OF |
Richmond, TX
| Foster | South Texas Sliders |
|
|
Tito Flores
| 3B |
Allen Park, MI
| Brother Rice | The D Las Vegas National Showcase Team |
Michigan
|
|
Elias Flowers
| OF |
Montgomery, IL
| Yorkville | Rake City |
Jacksonville
|
|
Buddy Floyd
| SS |
Marietta, GA
| Pope | 643 Cougars |
Georgia
|
|
Sean Flynn
| OF |
Westfield, NJ
| Westfield | Full Count |
|
|
Cooper Foard
| C |
San Francisco, CA
| St. Francis | CAB Soldiers |
Chapman University
|
|
Zach Fogell
| LHP |
Cumberland, RI
| Cumberland | L&M baseball |
Brown
|
Red Sox (18)
|
Kenneth Folch
| LHP |
Mayaguez, PR
| Colegio Eugenio Maria de Hostos | FTB Tucci |
Chipola College
|
|
Patrick Foldy
| RHP |
Colgate, WI
| Hamilton | Hitters Baseball |
Madison College
|
|
Braxton Foley
| RHP |
Walton, KY
| Walton-Verona | Midland |
Winthrop
|
|
Jack Folkins
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| O'Dea | City Baseball |
Portland
|
|
TJ Fondtain
| 1B |
Clovis, CA
| Buchanan | |
San Diego State
|
Rays (14)
|
Nicholas Font
| C |
Broad Channel, NY
| HS for Construction, Architecture, and Engineering | Team crush 18u |
St. Peter's
|
|
Anthony Fontana
| 1B |
Wantagh, NY
| Wantagh Senior | |
Queens College (New York)
Monroe College
|
|
Jesse Fonteboa
| 3B |
Las Vegas, NV
| Basic | |
San Diego
|
|
Cade Fontenot
| LHP |
Colleyville, TX
| Fort Worth Christian | Marucci Elite Texas - Thistlewaite |
Xavier
|
|
Dax Ford
| LHP |
Luling, LA
| John Curtis Christian | LA Knights Black |
Louisiana-Lafayette
|
|
Hunter Fornari
| SS |
Ponce Inlet, FL
| Spruce Creek | Nations Elite 16U Gold |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Jack Forrest
| RHP |
Madison, AL
| Bob Jones | |
|
|
Mac Forrester
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| The Bolles | |
|
|
Josh Foskey
| 3B |
Frisco, TX
| Reedy | Academy Select Sun Devils |
|
|
Drew Fosler
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | |
|
|
Parker Foss
| LHP |
Weston, FL
| North Broward Prep | Hunter Pence Danielson |
|
|
Collin Foster
| RHP |
Sinking Spring, PA
| Wilson | Blackhawks National |
Kutztown
|
|
Kelan Foster
| LHP |
Carthage, TX
| Carthage | |
|
|
Matthew Foster
| LHP |
Plano, TX
| Plano Senior | Arlington A's |
New Mexico
Cisco Junior College
|
|
Bryce Foutz
| RHP |
Monahans, TX
| Granbury | Undetermined |
Odessa College
|
|
Bryson Fowler
| C |
Eastanollee, GA
| Stephens County | Bodyshop Baseball |
Southern Wesleyan University
|
|
Carson Fowler
| OF |
Wilmington, DE
| Mount Pleasant | MSI |
|
|
Dalton Fowler
| LHP |
Arlington, TN
| Arlington | Memphis Chicks |
Oklahoma
Northwest Mississippi CC
|
Mets (9)
|
Jaden Fowler
| RHP |
Lubbock, TX
| Lubbock Christian | Dallas Tigers |
Texas Tech
|
|
Devin Fox
| 2B |
Coldwater, MS
| Magnolia Heights | |
Delta State
|
|
Jordan Fox
| LHP |
Georgetown, KY
| Scott County | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Florida Southern
|
|
Justin Fox
| SS |
Concord, NC
| Cox Mill | SBA Canes 2018 |
Erskine College
|
|
Kelyn Dermaine Fox
| OF |
Lakeland, FL
| Bartow Senior | |
|
|
Chase Frady
| 3B |
Evans, GA
| Lakeside | Upstate Mavericks Scout Team |
Georgia State
|
|
Matthew Franceschina
| RHP |
Kent, WA
| Kentwood High School | Michael's Toyota |
|
|
Jimmy Franchetti
| RHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | SJ Elite |
Villanova
|
|
Loren Franck
| 3B |
Sherman Oaks, CA
| Harvard-Westlake | Pacific Baseball Academy |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Andy Franks
| OF |
Mooreville, MS
| Mooreville | |
|
|
Colton Fraser
| RHP |
Nokomis, FL
| Venice Senior | Florida Burn 2018 Premier |
|
|
Anthony Frechette
| C |
West Chester, PA
| Salesianum | East Coast Lumberjacks |
George Washington
|
|
Jakob Frederick
| OF |
Penryn, CA
| Del Oro | NorCal black |
San Jose State
|
|
Hunter Freese
| LHP |
Edmond, OK
| Deer Creek | Midwest Elite 17u |
Kansas
|
|
Joseph Freitas
| LHP |
Cumming, GA
| West Forsyth | East Cobb Colt .45'S 17u |
|
|
Kellen French
| RHP |
Bainbridge Island, WA
| Bainbridge | Seattle Stars |
|
|
Taylor French
| RHP |
Manchester, NH
| Goffstown | |
|
|
Zach Fricke
| RHP |
Arlington Heigts, IL
| Buffalo Grove | Illinois Patriots |
Valparaiso
|
|
Austin Frierson
| RHP |
Pearl River, LA
| Pearl River | Louisiana Knights |
|
|
AJ Fritz
| OF |
Lebanon, OH
| Lebanon | Cincinnati Spikes |
Evansville
|
|
Tanner Froehlich
| C |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Plum | Xtrainnings |
|
|
Jarrett Fueger
| 3B |
Waunakee, WI
| Waunakee | GRB Rays |
St. Louis
|
|
Jonathan Fuentes
| RHP |
Norwalk, CA
| Santa Fe | |
|
|
Nicolas Fuentes
| C |
Miami, FL
| Monsignor Edward Pace | Elite Squad select 16U |
|
|
Victor Fujiu
| RHP |
Hoffman Estates, IL
| Wm Fremd | Athletic Barn |
Parkland College
|
|
Hayden Fuller
| RHP |
San Ramon, CA
| California | NorCal |
|
|
Jacob Fuller
| RHP |
Greenwood, SC
| Greenwood | Spikes |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Russell Fullerton
| SS |
Searcy, AR
| Harding Academy | |
|
|
Carson Funkhouser
| 3B |
Fletcher, OK
| Fletcher | Premier Titans |
Western Oklahoma State College
|
|
Maddison Furman
| LHP |
North Chesterfield, VA
| St. Christopher's | Evoshield Seminoles |
VCU
|
|
Justin Fuson
| RHP |
Clovis, CA
| San Joaquin Memorial | NorCal baseball Crimson 2018 |
|
|
Scott Fussnecker
| 1B |
Cincinnati, OH
| Lakota West | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Cade Gabriel
| C |
Dalton, GA
| Dalton | ECB Athletics 16U |
|
|
Jared Gadd
| SS |
Lexington, KY
| Paul Laurence Dunbar | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Xavier
|
|
Anthony Galason
| OF |
Colts Neck, NJ
| Colts Neck | Bubba Baseball 2018 |
Elon
|
|
Jackson Galbraith
| RHP |
Asheville, NC
| Christ School | South Charlotte Panthers |
Wofford
|
|
Davis Gallagher
| C |
Tuxedo Park, NY
| St. Joseph Regional | |
|
|
Robert Gallagher
| SS |
Mullica Hill, NJ
| Clearview | All Out Baseball |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Peter Gallo
| OF |
Asbury, NJ
| Immaculata | Morris County Cubs |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Cameron Galloway
| OF |
Sunset, SC
| Pickens | Fricks Used Cars Baseball |
|
|
Aaron Michael Galvan
| LHP |
Edinburg, TX
| Robert Vela | |
|
|
R.J. Galvan
| OF |
Alice, TX
| Ben Bolt Palito Blanco | Kyle Chapman |
|
|
Jimmy "JJ" Galvis
| LHP |
Miami, FL
| Keys Gate Charter | Palm Beach Select 2018 Prime |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
William Gamble
| 1B |
Raleigh, NC
| Millbrook | Evoshield Canes Central |
|
|
Carter Gannaway
| RHP |
Decatur, AL
| Decatur | East Coast Sox |
Central Alabama CC
|
|
Will Gannon
| SS |
Red Bank, NJ
| St. Rose | 9ers Baseball 17u |
Bucknell
|
|
Santiago Garavito
| C |
Plantation, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad |
Tampa
Santa Fe College
|
|
Waring Garber
| RHP |
Bridgewater, VA
| Turner Ashby | Evoshield Seminoles |
Roanoke College
|
|
Keegan Garcelon
| RHP |
Huntley, IL
| Huntley | Pro Player Canes |
|
|
Brett Garcia
| P |
La Mirada, CA
| Valley Christian | So Cal Birds |
UC Irvine
|
|
Danny Garcia
| RHP |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| West Broward | Elite Squad 17U Prime |
Stetson
|
|
DJ Garcia
| C |
Corpus Christi, TX
| Ray | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Gabriel Garcia
| C |
Miami, FL
| Miami Killian Senior | Palm Beach Select Prime |
|
|
Jesse Garcia
| 1B |
El Cajon, CA
| Grossmont | Hustle/San Diego Gameface |
|
|
Joseph Garcia
| RHP |
Cumming, GA
| Pinecrest Academy | Rawlings Southeast 17u National |
Army
|
|
Luis Garcia
| OF |
Paterson, NJ
| Eastside | GS Surge Team Akadema |
St. Peter's
|
|
Luis Garcia
| C |
Clermont, FL
| East Ridge | CBC Elite |
|
|
Trevor Garcia
| SS |
Santa Maria, CA
| Santa Maria | Babe Ruth |
|
|
Darius Garcia Jr
| P |
Cerritos, CA
| Richard Gahr | Playa Vista Oriole's |
UC Irvine
|
|
Camron Gardner
| 1B |
Townsend, GA
| Frederica Academy | Game On West |
LaGrange College
|
|
Kyle Gardner
| RHP |
New Palestine, IN
| New Palestine | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Logan Garner
| LHP |
Jefferson, GA
| Jefferson | Team Elite |
|
|
Cole Garrett
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Kennesaw Mountain | Nelson Baseball School 18U |
Liberty University
|
|
Maurey Garrett
| SS |
Homewood, IL
| Homewood-Flossmoor | |
|
|
Jake Garrison
| RHP |
New Palestine, IN
| New Palestine | Indiana Bulls 17U White |
|
|
Parker Garrison
| RHP |
Birmingham, AL
| Mountain Brook | MB Spartans |
|
|
Landon Gartman
| RHP |
Bogue Chitto, MS
| Enterprise | East Coast Sox |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Ryan Garton
| OF |
Goshen, NY
| Goshen Central | Northeast Pride |
|
|
Alejandro Garza
| SS |
Fort Worth, TX
| | |
|
|
Cadarius Gaskin
| RHP |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Atlantic | |
|
|
Grant Gaspard
| RHP |
Dripping Springs, TX
| Dripping Springs | Austin Elite baseball |
Georgia State
|
|
Owen Gast
| OF |
Perrysburg, OH
| Toledo Christian Schools | Midland Braves |
|
|
Jalon Gaston
| OF |
Montgomery, AL
| Carver Senior | |
|
|
Oliver Gatica
| RHP |
Los Angeles, CA
| Crespi Carmelite | |
|
|
Austin Gault
| OF |
Poquoson, VA
| Poquoson | Old Dominion Hitters |
|
|
Tyler Gayle
| OF |
Aurora, CO
| Regis Jesuit | Slammers Martin |
|
|
Aaron Gebig
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Canterbury | Chandler World |
Barry
|
|
John Geer
| RHP |
Syracuse, NY
| Westhill | |
|
|
Wyatt Geesaman
| RHP |
Farmland, IN
| Jay County | Indiana Bulls White |
Northern Kentucky
Lincoln Trail College
|
|
Daniel Genna
| C |
West Covina, CA
| South Hills | SGV Arsenal 2018 |
Azusa Pacific
|
|
Noah Gent
| SS |
Corryton, TN
| Grace Christian Academy | Team Elite |
East Tenn State
Walters State CC
|
|
Joe Georgini
| IF |
Casa Grande, AZ
| Mountain View | Az T Rex Baseball Club |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Ryan Gerenser
| RHP |
West Grove, PA
| Avon Grove | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Army
|
|
Austin Gerety
| 3B |
Seneca, KS
| Nemaha Valley | |
|
|
Joshua Germany
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| Milton | GA Jackets National 17u |
Furman
|
|
Ryan Getz
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | East Cobb Yankees 18u |
|
|
Matt Gibbons
| RHP |
Powderly, TX
| North Lamar | Paris Pride |
|
|
Kyle Giberson
| RHP |
Irvine, CA
| Woodbridge | Garciaparra Baseball Group |
|
|
Josh Gibson
| SS |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | St. Louis Gamers 17 Blue |
Jefferson CC
|
|
Murphy Gienger
| SS |
Castle Rock, CO
| Douglas County | Team Colorado |
|
|
John Giesler
| SS |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | 643 DP Cougars |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Josh Giffins
| RHP |
San Ramon, CA
| California | |
|
|
Jake Gigliotti
| RHP |
Auburn, MA
| The Winchendon | ECNE Expos |
Northeastern
|
|
Ben Gilbert
| OF |
Lake Wales, FL
| Lake Wales Senior | FTB Tucci/SF Giants |
Mississippi
|
|
Greg Gilbert
| IF |
Westerville, OH
| St Francis De Sales | |
Butler
|
|
John Gilbert
| 2B |
Houston, TX
| Jersey Village | Texas Sundevils |
|
|
Will Gilbert
| 1B |
Seffner, FL
| Seffner Christian Academy | Ostinger Baseball Academy 2018 |
|
|
Stephen Gilbertsen
| LHP |
Chesterton, IN
| Chesterton | Elite Baseball Training |
Illinois State
|
|
Chris Gill
| 3B |
Monroe, NC
| Porter Ridge | |
|
|
Jacques Gillespie-Taylor
| RHP |
Afton, TN
| Greeneville | Atlanta blue jays |
|
|
Darius Gilliam
| SS |
Bowie, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | Rawlings A'S |
Southern
|
|
Hunter Gilliam
| 3B |
Farmville, VA
| Fuqua | Rise Baseball |
Longwood
|
|
Michael Gilliland
| LHP |
Boaz, AL
| Boaz | Excel Baseball Academy |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Mason Gillis
| OF |
New Castle, IN
| New Castle Chrysler | |
|
|
Clayton Gilmore
| RHP |
China Grove, NC
| Jesse C Carson | Dirtbags All Blacks |
Pitt CC
|
|
Evan Giordano
| SS |
Sewell, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | All Out Baseball |
Stony Brook
|
|
Christopher Giovengo
| SS |
La Mesa, CA
| Grossmont | Dove Tail Bats |
University of California, San Diego
|
|
Josh Gipson
| LHP |
Oviedo, FL
| Oviedo | Power Baseball 2018 |
|
|
Cedric Girard
| RHP |
Oregon, WI
| Oregon | |
Illinois State
|
|
Jake Gish
| SS |
Waterloo, NE
| Elkhorn South | Nebraska Sluggers |
Arkansas State
|
|
David Glancy
| OF |
Neptune, NJ
| Red Bank Catholic | |
St. John's
|
|
Wes Glass
| LHP |
Leesburg, VA
| Riverside | Virginia Cardinals |
Young Harris College
|
|
Timothy Glavin
| OF |
Hockessin, DE
| Wilmington Christian | Maryland Legends |
|
|
Danny Glenos
| RHP |
Suwanee, GA
| Home School | Team Elite |
Roane State CC
|
|
Will Glock
| RHP |
Fallston, MD
| Loyola-Blakefield | US Elite |
Maryland
|
|
Cameron Godfrey
| OF |
Spring, TX
| Klein Collins | |
Central Arkansas
|
|
Jacob Godman
| C |
Las Vegas, NV
| Palo Verde | DBat Elite- Bonesio/LVR |
UNLV
|
|
Evan Godwin
| LHP |
Cypress, TX
| The John Cooper | Hunter Pence Baseball |
Baylor
|
|
Chase Goeringer
| RHP |
Greenwood, MO
| Lee's Summit West | Building Champions |
William Jewell College
|
|
Alexander Goff
| RHP |
Winter Springs, FL
| Winter Springs | FTB 55 Tucci |
Samford
Polk State
|
|
Gabe Goff
| RHP |
Sylvester, GA
| Worth County | Team Elite South |
Emmanuel College (Georgia)
|
|
Ryan Gogerty
| OF |
Basking Ridge, NJ
| Ridge | Ridge High School |
|
|
Jeremy Goins
| RHP |
Plant City, FL
| King | Ostingers 18U |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Drew Golde
| OF |
Lake Bluff, IL
| Lake Forest | 17U Elite Baseball Training IL |
|
|
Justin Gomez
| RHP |
Beeville, TX
| A C Jones | Texas Fire |
|
|
Nathan Gomez
| 2B |
Chicago, IL
| Lake View Academy | Team DeMarini |
Marian University (Wisconsin)
|
|
Rudy Gomez
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | |
Saint Leo
|
|
Omar G Gomez Rivera
| SS |
Arroyo, PR
| International Baseball Academy | IBAHS Knights |
Kaskaskia College
|
|
Brandon Gonzales
| SS |
San Antonio, TX
| Madison | Nationals Scout Team |
Grayson County College
|
Nationals (29)
|
Mason Gonzales
| RHP |
Orange, TX
| Orangefield | Gladiators |
|
|
Emilio Gonzalez
| RHP |
McClure, OH
| Defiance | Brownlee |
|
|
Nicolas Gonzalez
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Alonso | Joba Baseball Academy |
South Florida
|
|
Skylar Gonzalez
| RHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Calvary Christian Academy | Elite Squad |
West Virginia
|
|
Tres Gonzalez
| OF |
Sandy Springs, GA
| Mount Vernon Presbyterian | Nelson Baseball School |
Georgia Tech
|
Dodgers (5)
|
Evan Good
| 1B |
Canton, MI
| Plymouth | A Green |
|
|
Nick Gooden
| RHP |
Berlin, PA
| Berlin Brothers Valley | |
|
|
Ches Goodman
| LHP |
Port St. Lucie, FL
| Port St. Lucie | Evoshield Canes Florida 2018 Prime |
The Citadel
|
|
Hezekiah Goodman
| LHP |
Marion, IL
| Marion | St. Louis Pirates |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Jacob Goodman
| RHP |
Orange, TX
| Bridge City | Banditos Southeast |
|
|
Mason Goodman
| RHP |
Los Angeles, CA
| St. John Bosco | Garciaparra Baseball Group |
Sonoma State
|
|
David (Tater) Goodson
| C |
Bluffton, SC
| May River | Game On Stealth |
The Citadel
|
|
Brock Goodwin
| LHP |
Odenton, MD
| St. Mary's | Rawlings MD Prospects |
Monmouth
|
|
Chandler Goodwin
| 1B |
Fairchance, PA
| Albert Gallatin Area | Pittsburgh Outlaws |
|
|
Sean Goodwin
| RHP |
Niceville, FL
| Niceville Senior | East Coast Sox 2019 |
Tennessee
|
|
Shawn Goosenberg
| SS |
Encino, CA
| Calabasas | TB SoCal |
Northwestern
|
White Sox (19)
|
Christopher Goossens
| LHP |
Hampden, MA
| Phillips Academy | NEB Rays |
Amherst College
|
|
Christian Gordon
| LHP |
Monroe, VA
| Liberty Christian Academy | Canes American 18u Younce |
Liberty University
|
Pirates (38)
|
Colt Gorman
| OF |
Sinton, TX
| Sinton | Marucci Elite Texas Austin |
|
|
Andrew Gough
| SS |
Lake Forest, IL
| Lake Forest | Slammers Coyote |
|
|
Kyle Gough
| RHP |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | Premier Baseball Futures |
|
|
Zach Gould
| RHP |
Channahon, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | |
University of Illinois-Chicago
|
|
Riley Gowens
| RHP |
Libertyville, IL
| Libertyville | Slammers IL - Coyote |
Illinois
|
Braves (9)
|
Jack Grace
| OF |
Lagrange, IL
| Fenwick | Team Demarini Koutnik |
Creighton
|
|
Dan Gracia
| RHP |
Wilmington, MA
| Wilmington | ECNE Expos |
|
|
Corey Graham
| OF |
Hazel Crest, IL
| Crete-Monee | lDB A's Lou Coulier |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Trent Graham
| RHP |
Roswell, GA
| South Forsyth | GA Bomber 16u Rynders |
|
|
Noah Granet
| SS |
Scranton, PA
| Scranton Preparatory | East Coast Sandhogs |
Princeton
|
|
Guillermo Granier
| SS |
Atlanta, GA
| Holy Innocents Episcopal | 6-4-3 DP 17U Cougars |
College of Charleston
|
|
Michael Granson
| RHP |
Missouri City, TX
| Lawrence E Elkins | Team Houston |
Grambling State
|
|
Deontae Grant
| OF |
Bushnell, FL
| South Sumter | Florida Hardballers |
|
|
Gavin Grant
| SS |
Puyallup, WA
| Puyallup | Taylor Baseball Club |
Oregon State
|
|
Luke Grant
| OF |
Ringgold, GA
| Heritage | |
|
|
Tyler Grant
| C |
Miami, FL
| Gulliver Schools | Miami Suns Baseball |
|
|
Trent Grantham
| 1B |
Midland, GA
| Columbus | Game On West |
Columbus State
|
|
Cade Graves
| OF |
Lufkin, TX
| Central | Banditos |
University of Houston
|
|
Devan Graves
| RHP |
Palmdale, CA
| William J. (Pete) Knight | Southern California Bombers 2018 |
|
|
Evan Gray
| RHP |
Swansea, IL
| Belleville East | St Louis Pirates |
Arkansas
|
|
Kyle Gray
| 3B |
Marietta, GA
| Marietta | Evoshield Cane 17U South |
|
|
Luke Gray
| C |
Dallas, GA
| North Paulding | 643 Jags 17 U (Hightower) |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Mason Gray
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Pinnacle | |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Casey Green
| RHP |
Chesterfield, VA
| Benedictine | Canes National |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Jake Greenbank
| OF |
Chandler, AZ
| Basha | Team Bates |
|
|
Cameron Greene
| SS |
Fort Mill, SC
| Charlotte Country Day | Dirtbags |
College of Charleston
|
|
Carson Greene
| SS |
San Diego, CA
| Taft School | TB SoCal Baseball |
Stanford
|
|
Matt Greene
| RHP |
Auburn, AL
| Auburn | |
|
|
Jalen Greer
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| St. Rita of Cascia | Top Tier Americans |
Missouri
|
Athletics (5)
|
Joe Gregoire
| RHP |
Waxhaw, NC
| Marvin Ridge | Carolina Vipers |
|
|
Clayton Gregory
| 1B |
Simpsonville, SC
| Mauldin | |
|
|
Jake Greiving
| C |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Slammers Cronican |
Air Force
|
|
Jack Grice
| RHP |
Howey in the Hills, FL
| Tavares | |
|
|
Carson Griffey
| SS |
Danville, CA
| San Ramon Valley | Ej Sports Warriors |
Westmont College
|
|
Chase Griffin
| SS |
Providence, RI
| Phillips Academy | Newport Jr Gulls |
Boston College
|
|
Banks Griffith
| SS |
Gainesville, GA
| Gainesville | Team Rawlings Southeast 17U National |
Stetson
|
|
Matthew Griffith
| OF |
Sioux Center, IA
| Unity Christian | HS team |
|
|
Jordan Grimaldi
| OF |
Glenside, PA
| Abington | Miller Baseball |
|
|
Landon Grissom
| RHP |
Asher, OK
| Stonewall | Midwest Elite |
|
|
Steve Grober
| SS |
Hillsborough, NJ
| Hillsborough | Gallagher Team Mizuno |
Seton Hall
|
|
Titus Groeneweg
| LHP |
Vacaville, CA
| Will C. Wood | |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Matt Grogan
| RHP |
St. Michaels, MD
| St. Michaels | Rawlings A's Prospects MD |
|
|
Dakoda Grove
| OF |
Winter Garden, FL
| The First Academy | Power Baseball |
Bethune-Cookman
St. Louis CC-Meramec
|
|
Ben Grunberg
| RHP |
Woodland Hills, CA
| Calabasas | |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Tyler Guadagno
| 3B |
Monroe, NY
| Monroe Woodbury | Time to sign |
|
|
Carter Guarino
| OF |
Cartersville, GA
| North Cobb Christian | Eastcobb Colt 45's |
Oglethorpe University
|
|
Nick Guerena
| OF |
Encinitas, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show |
|
|
Justin Guerrera
| 2B |
Watertown, CT
| Watertown | |
Fairfield
|
Mets (20)
|
Tristen Guerrero
| OF |
Fort Worth, TX
| Fossil Ridge | C3 Futures-Cavanagh |
|
|
Justin Guidos
| RHP |
Quakertown, PA
| Quakertown Community Shs | Lehigh Valley Baseball Academy |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Tyler Guilfoil
| RHP |
Lexington, KY
| Lafayette | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Lipscomb
|
Astros (8)
|
Josh Guilmart
| OF |
Litchfield, CT
| Avon Old Farms | CT Blue Jays |
|
|
Drew Guldin
| RHP |
Mantua, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | All Out Baseball |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Garrison Gunby
| RHP |
Savannah, GA
| Benedictine Military | 5 Star 17U Weaver |
|
|
Van Gupton
| OF |
Raleigh, NC
| Rolesville | FBI Fungo |
|
|
Zach Gustafson
| RHP |
Eau Claire, WI
| Memorial | GRB Rays 17U Showcase |
East Carolina
|
|
Jake Gustin
| SS |
Peabody, MA
| Peabody Veterans Memorial | Antonelli Baseball |
Bryant
|
|
Anthony Gutierrez
| 2B |
Miramar, FL
| The Sagemont School | Banditos |
|
|
Elian Guzman
| SS |
Lodi, NJ
| Lodi | Jersey Boyz |
Frank Phillips College
|
|
John Guzman
| 2B |
San Lorenzo, PR
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | |
|
|
Luis Roberto Guzman
| 3B |
Caguas, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | PBO |
|
|
Angel Guzman Del Rio
| C |
Mayaguez, PR
| Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy | Puerto Rico Legends |
|
Giants (21)
|
Tyler Haas
| C |
Luckey, OH
| Eastwood | |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Devin Hack
| OF |
Somerville, NJ
| Somerville | Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
Seton Hall
|
|
AJ Hacker
| RHP |
Morehead, KY
| Rowan County Senior | Kentucky Baseball Club Prime |
Indiana
|
|
Xavier Haendiges
| SS |
Salem, IN
| Salem | |
Ohio
|
|
Travis Hagan
| C |
Edmonds, WA
| Meadowdale | Seattle Tides |
Seattle
|
|
Pierce Hagg
| 3B |
Berwyn, PA
| Harriton | Tri State Arsenal 14u Prime |
|
|
Joseph Hagopian
| SS |
Woodland, CA
| Jesuit | Chico Aces |
New Mexico
|
|
Destin Hahan
| 3B |
Bishop, TX
| Bishop | |
|
|
Gavin Haimovitz
| OF |
Solvang, CA
| Dunn | SY Titans |
Cal State Bakersfield
|
|
Harrison Haley
| RHP |
Canton, MS
| Germantown | Madison County Thunder |
|
|
Reid Halfacre
| OF |
Cantonment, FL
| J. M. Tate Senior | EAST COAST SOX 2018 ELITE |
|
|
Austin Hall
| 3B |
Weddington, NC
| Home School | Carolina Vipers |
|
|
Brendan Hall
| OF |
Ashburn, VA
| Stone Bridge | Diamond Elite |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Chance Hall
| OF |
Johnson City, TN
| Science Hill | |
Milligan College
|
|
Corey Hall
| OF |
Champaign, IL
| Champaign Centennial | Dirtbags |
|
|
Dalen Hall
| LHP |
Ardmore, OK
| Ardmore | Midwest Elite Hills |
Murray State College
|
|
Duncan Hall
| RHP |
Miamisburg, OH
| Miamisburg | Cincinnati Flames 16u |
Louisville
|
|
Garek Hall
| SS |
Morris, AL
| Mortimer Jordan | East Coast Sox Baseball |
|
|
Hunter Hall
| 1B |
Lincoln University, PA
| Oxford Area | MSI |
West Chester
|
|
Jarod Hall
| OF |
Carrollton, TX
| Creekview | |
|
|
Quinton Hall
| OF |
Shawnee, KS
| Mill Valley | Royals Scout Team |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Tyler Halstead
| OF |
Riley, KS
| Riley County | |
|
|
Steven Hamer
| OF |
St. Charles, IL
| St. Charles North | Top Tier - Hoffmann |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Brian Hamilton
| RHP |
Albany, TX
| Albany Jr-Sr | Thrive Baseball |
|
|
Troy Hamilton
| SS |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| American Heritage | FTB Rockets |
Florida State
|
|
Xander Hamilton
| RHP |
Raleigh, NC
| Needham Broughton | Dirt Bags Scap-Pak/All Black |
Appalachian State
|
Twins (14)
|
Jacob Hammer
| C |
Greeley, CO
| Northridge | Northridge Grizzlies |
|
|
Ethan Hammond
| OF |
Oakville, ON
| White Oaks | Ontario Blue Jays |
|
|
Jake Hammond
| RHP |
Monroe, LA
| Ouachita Parish | Louisiana Knights - Black |
LSU - Eunice
|
|
Nolan Hammonds
| SS |
Hoover, AL
| Hoover | Excel Blue Wave 17U |
Shelton State CC
|
|
Cody Hamous
| RHP |
Robeline, LA
| Natchitoches Central | Chaos |
|
|
Wren Hampton
| C |
Red Oak, TX
| Red Oak | Wilkinson Academy Cardinals |
Dallas
|
|
Trent Hanchey
| SS |
Norfolk, VA
| Granby | Old Dominion Hitters 2018 Wiz |
|
|
Ty Hanchey
| C |
Norfolk, VA
| Granby | Old Dominion Hitters 2018 Wiz |
|
|
Kade Hancock
| OF |
Salem, UT
| Salem Hills | Cluch Performance |
|
|
P.J. Hanisak
| C |
Port Murray, NJ
| Warren Hills Reg | Go Yard |
|
|
Hank Hannah
| LHP |
Little Rock, AR
| Little Rock Catholic | Atlanta BlueJays |
|
|
Liam Hannigan
| RHP |
Gurnee, IL
| Warren Township | Downers Grove Longshots |
|
|
Luke Hansel
| RHP |
Caledonia, WI
| Union Grove | |
|
|
Michael Hansell
| RHP |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastlake | Washington A'S |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Brett Hansen
| LHP |
Pleasanton, CA
| Foothill | NorCal Baseball |
Vanderbilt
|
Giants (38)
|
Cameron Hansen
| RHP |
Hendersonville, TN
| Hendersonville | Royals Scout Team |
Tennessee
|
|
Luke Hansen
| LHP |
Southold, NY
| Southold | Taconic Rangers |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Parker Hansen
| RHP |
Granby, CT
| Granby Memorial | Team Connecticut Baseball |
Bryant
|
|
Hayes Hansford
| OF |
Como, MS
| Magnolia Heights | Dulin's Dodgers |
|
|
Chase Hanson
| OF |
Huntington Beach, CA
| Edison | California Baseball Academy |
UNLV
|
Cubs (38)
|
Sam Hanson
| LHP |
Sartell, MN
| Cathedral | St. Cloud Chutes Legion |
Minnesota State
|
|
Justin Hanvey
| SS |
Purcellville, VA
| Woodgrove | Stars Baseball |
Radford
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Dylan Harbinson
| RHP |
Hollywood, FL
| South Broward | |
Tusculum
|
|
Brelon Harden
| SS |
Chesapeake, VA
| Great Bridge | |
VMI
|
|
Payton Harden
| OF |
Humble, TX
| Atascocita | Houston Banditos-Santos |
McNeese State
|
|
Branden Harder
| 2B |
Nevada, MO
| Nevada | Mac-N-Seitz Elite |
Army
|
|
Jack Hardin
| 1B |
Dunwoody, GA
| Dunwoody | Ninth Inning Marucci |
|
|
Brendan Hardy
| SS |
Gulfport, MS
| Harrison Central | Triton Rays/Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team |
Jones College
|
Mets (31)
|
Zach Hare
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Centennial | |
UNLV
|
|
Jesse Harkey
| C |
Waxhaw, NC
| Parkwood | Carolina Vipers |
Catawba Valley CC
|
|
Garrison Harless
| 3B |
Columbus, GA
| Next Level Academy | Trition Rays NLB |
|
|
Dylan Harley
| LHP |
Summerville, SC
| Cane Bay Sr | Upstate Mavz |
South Carolina
|
|
Rece Harpst
| 3B |
Seymour, TN
| Knoxville Catholic | |
|
|
Reed Harrington
| SS |
Austin, TX
| Westwood | TBC |
|
|
Caleb Harris
| LHP |
Dallas, GA
| North Paulding | NBS 17 RED |
Coker University
|
|
Kolby Harris
| RHP |
Goldsboro, NC
| Rosewood | Dirtbags |
|
|
Trey Harris
| OF |
Little Rock, AR
| Little Rock Christian Academy | East Coast Sox 2018 Scout |
Arkansas
|
|
Austin Harry
| 1B |
Pell City, AL
| Munford | |
|
|
Benton Hart
| LHP |
Lakeside, CA
| Santana | San Diego Stars |
Utah Tech
|
|
Brian Hart
| OF |
Saratoga Springs, NY
| Saratoga Springs | Saratoga Stampede 19U |
Marist
|
|
Connor Hart
| RHP |
Plano, TX
| Plano Senior | Dallas Mustangs |
|
|
Daniel Hart
| LHP |
Anderson, SC
| T L Hanna | Southern Athletics |
|
|
Samuel Hunter Hart
| 3B |
Beaverdam, VA
| Patrick Henry | Tidewater orioles |
William & Mary
|
|
Rickey Hartless
| OF |
Jacksonville, FL
| Bishop Kenny | Jacksonville Warriors |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Matt Hartshorn
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River South | Baseball U NJ |
Rider
|
|
Parker Haskin
| C |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| The Benjamin School | FTB Rockets |
Tulane
|
|
Griffin Hassall
| RHP |
Newmarket, ON
| Bill Crothers | |
Kansas State
|
|
Nick Hassan
| C |
Fayetteville, GA
| Strong Rock Christian School | Bigstix Gamers 17u Prime |
Kennesaw State
|
|
Drew Hasson
| RHP |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus East | Indiana Prospects 16U Woolwine |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Brock Hathaway
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Ingraham | City Baseball |
|
|
Dylan Hauck
| 3B |
Crete, IL
| Crete-Monee | Indiana Breakers |
|
|
Hunter Havekost
| OF |
Seville, OH
| Medina | Team Ohio Pro Select |
|
|
Jacob Hawkins
| RHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Whitewater | Georgia Bombers |
Oglethorpe University
|
|
Jack Hay
| C |
Parkland, FL
| St. John Paul II | Louisiana Knights 17u Black |
Alabama State
Andrew College
|
|
Michael Haydak
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Plant | Scorpions West 2018 |
|
|
Isaac Hayen
| RHP |
Aurora, CO
| Cherokee Trail | Slammers Martin |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Patrick Hayes
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Brother Rice | |
|
|
Braden Hays
| LHP |
Stone Mountain, GA
| Parkview | Team Elite Prime |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Jake Haze
| SS |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Thunder Ridge | Slammers Martin |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Bryce Hazzard
| OF |
Valrico, FL
| Bloomingdale | Ostingers Baseball Academy 16U |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Austin Heard
| RHP |
Powder Springs, GA
| Hillgrove | Nelson Baseball School |
Augusta University
|
|
Kendal Heath
| RHP |
Charlestown, NH
| Fall Mountain Regional | Keene Junior Swamp Bats (AAU U18) |
|
|
Brodey Heaton
| 1B |
Newburgh, IN
| Castle | Indiana Bulls Black |
Belmont
|
|
Brady Hebert
| SS |
Baton Rouge, LA
| Catholic High School | Evoshield Canes Southeast |
|
|
Erik Hedmark
| LHP |
Algonquin, IL
| Dundee-Crown | 29ers - Red |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Brian Hefner
| 1B |
Madera, CA
| Madera | |
|
|
Allen Heguertty
| OF |
Phoenix, AZ
| Trevor Browne | |
|
|
Hayes Heinecke
| LHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Starrs Mill | Home Plate Chilidogs |
Wofford
|
Cardinals (13)
|
Noah Heisler
| SS |
Madison Heights, VA
| Home School | Richmond Braves/Jones 2018 |
VCU
|
|
Zac Heisler
| OF |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Slammers |
|
|
Max Helman
| RHP |
Wilton, CT
| Wilton | GBG Marucci Navy |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Matthew Helms
| RHP |
Waxhaw, NC
| Marvin Ridge | On Deck O's |
|
|
Kaden Helsel
| OF |
Mokane, MO
| South Callaway | |
|
|
Blake Hely
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Original Florida Pokers |
Davidson
|
|
Gunnar Henderson
| SS |
Selma, AL
| John T Morgan Academy | TPL National |
Auburn
|
Orioles (2)
|
Max Hendricks
| SS |
Howell, MI
| Hartland | Agreen |
|
|
Chase Hendrix
| RHP |
Missouri City, TX
| Ridge Point | Marucci Elite |
|
|
Tyler Hendrix
| RHP |
Madison, AL
| Sparkman | |
|
|
Landon Henley
| RHP |
Clyde, NC
| Tuscola | Canes South Showcase 17u |
Anderson (SC)
|
|
Kevin Henry
| OF |
Columbus, GA
| Hardaway | Baseball Scoutz |
|
|
Mason Herbert
| RHP |
Canton, NC
| Pisgah | SBA Marucci Canes |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Benny Hernandez
| 1B |
Cedar Hill, TX
| Bishop Dunne Catholic | North Texas Banditos |
New Mexico Junior College
|
|
Daniel Hernandez
| OF |
Irving, TX
| Macarthur | |
|
|
Danny Hernandez
| OF |
Wellington, FL
| Wellington | |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Richard Hernandez
| 3B |
Sugar Land, TX
| Kempner | Diaz 16u |
|
|
Saul Hernandez
| 3B |
Galveston, TX
| Ball | Banditos Baseball |
|
|
Brendan Herrick
| RHP |
Riverview, FL
| Riverview | 2019 Scorpions Prime |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Ryan Hersi
| RHP |
Woodbridge, VA
| Charles J. Colgan Sr. | Stars |
Patrick Henry CC
|
|
Ian Hess
| 1B |
Canonsburg, PA
| Canon-Mcmillan | The Show / Pittsburgh Lightning |
Gannon
|
|
Nolen Hester
| OF |
Rockwall, TX
| Midland Christian | Team Rawlings-Moulton |
Wofford
|
|
Bryant Heston
| RHP |
Mount Dora, FL
| Mount Dora | |
Lake Sumter CC
|
|
Max Heverly
| OF |
Pleasanton, CA
| Amador Valley | Lamorinda upperclass |
|
|
Nick Heyer
| OF |
Sandwich, MA
| Sandwich | Cape Riptide |
Saint Anselm
|
|
Jack Hiatt
| LHP |
Sherwood, AR
| Little Rock Catholic | Sticks Baseball academy |
Kansas State
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Sam Hiatt
| LHP |
Tampa, FL
| Plant | |
|
|
Caden Higgins
| SS |
Oxford, AL
| Oxford | |
|
|
Jacob Higgins
| 1B |
Riverside, CA
| Hillcrest | Saddleback Cowboys |
|
|
Sean Higgins
| RHP |
Santa Ana, CA
| Foothill | |
Columbia
|
|
Eric Hildebrand
| RHP |
New Baltimore, MI
| Anchor Bay | Little Caesars |
|
|
Max Hildreth
| SS |
Wilmington, NC
| New Hanover | Evoshield Canes South |
Memphis
|
|
Cam Hill
| RHP |
Corryton, TN
| Gibbs | RBI Redstitch |
Walters State CC
|
|
Cameron Hill
| 3B |
The Colony, TX
| The Colony | Pro Source Athletics |
Fort Scott CC
|
|
Cameron Hill
| OF |
Marietta, GA
| Marietta | Baseball Elite Black Knights |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Evan Hill
| RHP |
Gurnee, IL
| Warren | Downers Grove Longshots |
Illinois Wesleyan
|
|
Miles "Nick" Hill
| RHP |
Sugar Land, TX
| Stephen F Austin | Twelve Maroon |
Nicholls State
|
|
Jake Hilmer
| RHP |
Walker, IA
| North Linn | HS team |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Jakob Hines
| C |
Tampa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Score International 17U Bama |
|
|
Brady Hinkle
| C |
Puyallup, WA
| Puyallup | Timberjacks 18U |
Yakima Valley CC
|
|
Coleton Hinkle
| C |
Grapevine, TX
| Colleyville Heritage | Texas Stix Black |
|
|
Jackson Hipp
| OF |
Alexandria, VA
| Christ School | Southern Atheltics |
Brown
|
|
Johnny Hipsman
| OF |
Chester, NY
| Chester | Georgia Jackets |
Richmond
|
|
Ian Hislop
| 3B |
Clearwater, FL
| Northside Christian | Evoshield Florida |
|
|
Brandon Hoffman
| 2B |
Bear, DE
| Appoquinimink | |
|
|
Andrew Hoffmann
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield East | Top Tier - Hoffmann |
Illinois
John A. Logan College
|
Braves (12)
|
Jett Hoggatt
| OF |
Fort Collins, CO
| Rocky Mountain | Team Colorado-Bard |
Scottsdale CC
|
|
Griffin Holcombe
| RHP |
Conyers, GA
| Heritage | Team Ga Baseball Academy |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Jake Holcroft
| OF |
Upland, CA
| Claremont | Team California |
Portland
|
|
Griffin Holderfield
| RHP |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | RakeCity |
Creighton
|
|
Nick Holesa
| SS |
Huntingdon, PA
| Huntingdon Area | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Cole Holland
| 2B |
Chattanooga, TN
| Baylor | |
|
|
Lyle Holland
| RHP |
Valdese, NC
| Freedom | Dirtbags |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
Brennan Holligan
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Arbor View | MBA NV ROAD DAWGS |
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Bradley Hollimon
| RHP |
Cheraw, SC
| Cheraw | Demarini Stars NC |
|
|
Braley Hollins
| SS |
Plano, TX
| Plano Senior | Academy Select Baseball-Lance Hayes |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Trevor Hollis
| RHP |
Wellington, FL
| The King's Academy | Scorpions South 2018 |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Myles Holloway
| OF |
Douglasville, GA
| Douglas County | Team Elite |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Robbie Holmes
| 1B |
Bernardsville, NJ
| Bernards | Locked In Baseball Expos |
|
|
Josh Holt
| OF |
McDonough, GA
| Eagle's Landing Christian Academy | East Cobb Colt 45's 18U |
GGC
|
|
Peyton Holt
| SS |
Fort Smith, AR
| Greenwood | Sticks Baseball Academy |
Arkansas
Crowder College
|
|
Jacob Holton
| OF |
Alma, GA
| Forsyth Central | |
West Georgia
Chattanooga State Technical CC
|
|
Shaun Holyfield
| LHP |
Palmyra, VA
| Fluvanna County | |
|
|
Clay Holzworth
| RHP |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | |
Butler
|
|
Braden Homesley
| 1B |
Cumming, GA
| North Forsyth | Atlanta Blue Jays |
|
|
Luke Honeycutt
| RHP |
Calhoun, LA
| West Ouachita | East Coast Sox |
Louisiana Tech
|
|
Isaiah Hood
| LHP |
Tamarac, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | X Team 2018 |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Justin Hood
| RHP |
Richmond, VA
| Deep Run | Evoshield Seminoles |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
Mason Hook
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Prairie | HS team |
|
|
Desten Hooks
| C |
Petal, MS
| Petal | Team Mississippi |
|
|
Hunter Hoopes
| RHP |
Fairfax, VA
| Woodson | Marucci Stars Baseball |
Alabama
John A. Logan College
|
|
Ethan Hoopingarner
| RHP |
Lake Forest, CA
| Aliso Niguel | |
Southern California
|
Yankees (32)
|
Lane Hoover
| OF |
Lincolnton, NC
| Lincolnton | |
East Carolina
|
|
Trevin Hope
| RHP |
Blaine, WA
| Lynden | Seattle Stars |
Bellevue CC
|
|
Hunter Hopkins
| C |
Powhatan, VA
| Powhatan | Richmond Braves National |
|
|
Mason Hopkins
| RHP |
Sinton, TX
| Sinton | South West Elite |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
|
Nick Hopkins
| SS |
Severn, MD
| St. Mary's | Rawlings A's Prospects National |
La Salle
|
|
Kaden Hopson
| C |
Redlands, CA
| Redlands East Valley | CBA Marucci |
Arizona
|
|
CJ Horn
| C |
San Antonio, TX
| Smithson Valley | SA Kings |
Sierra College
|
|
Isaiah Horton
| LHP |
Windsor Hills, CA
| St. John Bosco | Trosky Baseball |
San Jose State
|
|
Nick Houghton
| RHP |
Hamilton, NJ
| Hamilton North-Nottingham | Gallagher Team Mizuno 17U |
Monmouth
|
|
Lucas House
| RHP |
Bradenton, FL
| Inspiration Academy | Caloosa Cats |
|
|
Peyton Houston
| SS |
Rincon, GA
| Effingham County | Chain Mafia |
|
|
Chance Howard
| RHP |
Princeton, NC
| Rosewood | Dirtbags |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Brittan Howeth
| OF |
Dripping Springs, TX
| Dripping Springs | Clutch Athletics (TX) |
|
|
Jacob Howie
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Boulder Creek | Canyon Thunder |
|
|
Jonathan Howlett
| RHP |
Lexington, SC
| Lexington | EvoShield Canes South 17u |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Dylan Hoy
| SS |
Suffern, NY
| Suffern Senior | |
Marist
|
|
Kevin Hoy
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Klein Oak | Premier Baseball Futures |
|
|
Joshua Hranicky
| LHP |
Port Neches, TX
| Port Neches-Groves | Gladiators Baseball |
Lamar
|
|
Andrew Hreha
| C |
Conway, AR
| Conway High West | Rawlings Prospects AR-Stroth |
|
|
Stephen Hrustich
| C |
Lilburn, GA
| Parkview | East Cobb Astros 17u |
Michigan
|
|
Andrew Huang
| SS |
Collegeville, PA
| Spring-Ford Senior | ASBA Futures |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Bryce Hubbart
| LHP |
Altamont, IL
| Windermere | Power Baseball 2019 |
Florida State
|
Reds (3)
|
Aaron Hubbell
| RHP |
Mt Juliet, TN
| Wilson Central | eXposure 18U prime |
Belmont
|
|
Will Hubbell
| 3B |
Powder Springs, GA
| Hillgrove | East Cobb Colt 45's |
Maryville College (Tennessee)
|
|
Thaddeus Huber
| RHP |
Kearney, NE
| Kearney | Kearney Runza Seniors (American Legion) |
Allen County CC
|
|
Jack Hudson
| LHP |
West Lafayette, IN
| Lafayette Central Catholic | |
|
|
Michael Hudson
| 1B |
Tampa, FL
| Wharton | Score International |
|
|
John Huelskamp
| C |
Riverside, CA
| Rancho Verde | Bulldgs Elite |
Mt. San Jacinto College
|
|
Chase Hughes
| 1B |
Conway, SC
| Carolina Forest | GBG North Carolina |
Presbyterian
|
|
Connor Hughes
| C |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe North | Mac N Seitz Blacksox - Basham |
State Fair
|
|
Dom Hughes
| OF |
Norman, OK
| Norman North | Midwest Elite 16u |
|
|
Dylan Hugley
| 3B |
Rowlett, TX
| Rowlett | Texas Oilers U16 |
Dallas College Richland Campus
|
|
Mason Hull
| SS |
Effingham, IL
| Effingham | St. Louis Pirates (RSB) |
Missouri State
|
|
Max Hundley
| OF |
Sanford, NC
| Northwood | |
|
|
Haiden Hunt
| OF |
Lexington, KY
| Fredrick A. Douglass | Kentucky Baseball Club 17u Prime Team |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Alexander Hunter
| RHP |
Bakersfield, CA
| Bakersfield | Central Valley Marlins |
|
|
Austin Hunter
| SS |
Roswell, GA
| Roswell | Brookhaven Bucks |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Max Huntley
| SS |
Kalamazoo, MI
| Mattawan | Midwest Athletics |
Western Michigan
|
|
Gene Hurst
| RHP |
Birmingham, AL
| Oak Mountain | Excel Blue Wave |
Samford
|
|
James Hurst
| OF |
Orlando, FL
| Dr. Phillips | Power Baseball 2019 Navy |
|
|
Jethro Hurt
| C |
New York, NY
| Norman Thomas | South Jersey Sand Sharks |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Jackson Huskey
| 2B |
Benton, AR
| Benton | Sticks Baseball Academy Elite |
Ouachita Baptist
|
|
Jace Hutchins
| RHP |
College Station, TX
| College Station | Banditos |
Texas
Blinn College
|
|
Austin Hutchison
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Francis Parker | CBA Wave |
|
|
Matthew Hyatt
| RHP |
Wagram, NC
| Scotland | Dirtbags 17U Falcon |
Presbyterian
|
|
Nick Hyde
| RHP |
Mount Pleasant, SC
| Oceanside Collegiate | Canes South 17U |
Western Carolina
|
|
Benjamin Hyndman
| LHP |
Macomb, MI
| De La Salle Collegiate | Motor city Baseball Club |
|
|
Nick Iannantone
| OF |
Plainfield, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | |
South Carolina-Upstate
Johnson County CC
|
|
Kyle Iarrobino
| RHP |
Key West, FL
| Key West | Cigar City 17u |
|
|
Peyton Idol
| SS |
Advance, NC
| West Forsyth | Dirtbags 17U |
Gaston College
|
|
Ethan Imbimbo
| RHP |
Brentwood, NH
| Exeter | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Wofford
|
|
Ian Inaba
| LHP |
Cartersville, GA
| Cartersville | Titan Sports Academy |
|
|
Connor Ingram
| RHP |
Hattiesburg, MS
| Oak Grove | |
|
|
James Ingram
| C |
Piscataway, NJ
| Piscataway Twp | Zoned Redhawks |
Johns Hopkins University
|
|
Kai Inouye
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Saguaro | AZ Team BATES |
|
|
Luke Ira
| SS |
Iowa City, IA
| Solon | Perfect Game Frazier/Klein |
South Dakota State
|
|
Sam Ireland
| 2B |
Mission Viejo, CA
| Tesoro | So Cal Birds |
UC Irvine
|
|
Johnny Irish
| RHP |
Ada, MI
| Forest Hills Central | |
|
|
Timothy Irons
| SS |
Burlington, NJ
| Rancocas Valley | Mid-Atlantic Show |
|
|
DeClaudio Irvin
| OF |
Midwest City, OK
| Midwest City | Midwest Elite |
Connors State College
|
|
Sam Irvin
| RHP |
Columbus, NJ
| Northern Burlington | Gallagher Team Mizuno |
|
|
Chase Isbell
| SS |
Ashville, AL
| Springville | East Coast Sox |
Samford
|
Royals (15)
|
Andrew Isgett
| SS |
St. Matthews, SC
| Calhoun County | Orangeburg Post 4 American Legion Baseball |
|
|
Kevin Ishimaru
| RHP |
Torrance, CA
| South Torrance | 2018 Gbg Navy, 15u Torrance Babe Ruth |
|
|
Nick Iverson
| SS |
Los Angeles, CA
| Maranatha | CBA Cavs |
UC Davis
|
|
CJ Ivy
| OF |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot All American |
|
|
Ryan Jack
| RHP |
Davidsonville, MD
| Severn | Rawlings MD Prospects National Team |
Grinnell
|
|
Avery Jackson
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Duval Charters | FL. Coastal Prospects |
|
|
Blake Jackson
| OF |
Coppell, TX
| Coppell | Frozen Ropes |
Missouri
|
|
Bryson Jackson
| OF |
Humble, TX
| Humble | Houston Marucci |
TCU
|
|
Garrett Jackson
| RHP |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Floyd Kellam | Tidewater Orioles 17u |
University of Lynchburg
|
|
Jett Jackson
| RHP |
Burns, TN
| Dickson County | Knights Baseball 17U Platinum |
Purdue
|
|
Julian Jackson
| RHP |
Powder Springs, GA
| Hillgrove | Triton Rays |
San Diego State
|
|
Kenneth Jackson
| RHP |
Glen Allen, VA
| Glen Allen | Evoshield Seminols |
Hampden-Sydney College
|
|
Noah Jackson
| 2B |
Chapin, SC
| Dutch Fork | Evoshield Canes 17U South |
|
|
William Jackson
| OF |
Glenview, IL
| Loyola Academy | Top Tier |
University of St. Thomas
|
|
Trevor Jaloszynski
| OF |
Villa Park, IL
| Willowbrook | Team Demarini |
|
|
Slade James
| RHP |
Smiths, AL
| Glenwood School Inc | Game On West |
|
|
Steve Jamroziak
| OF |
Muskego, WI
| Muskego | Hitters Baseball |
Minnesota
|
|
Noah Janney
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| West Orange | Powerbaseball 2019 |
Troy
|
|
Cody Jansen
| C |
Effingham, IL
| Teutopolis | St. Louis Pirates (RSB) |
St. Louis
John A. Logan College
|
|
Antonio Jareno
| SS |
Marietta, GA
| Pope | 643DP Jaguars 17u |
Bates College
|
|
Edward Jarvis
| C |
Manhasset, NY
| Regis | Body Armor Titans |
Northeastern
|
|
Christian Jayne
| OF |
Hope Mills, NC
| Terry Sanford | Carolina Cubs 2018 |
East Carolina
|
Diamondbacks (27)
|
Gage Jeffcoat
| RHP |
West Columbia, SC
| Airport | |
|
|
Trace Jeffers
| OF |
Winder, GA
| Winder-Barrow | |
East Georgia College
|
|
Ryan Jemar
| RHP |
Bourbonnais, IL
| Bradley-Bourbonnais C | Longshots |
Illinois Springfield
|
|
Andrew Jenkins
| 3B |
Atlanta, GA
| Pace Academy | 643 DP Cougars 17u |
Georgia Tech
|
Tigers (9)
|
Jeff Jenkins
| RHP |
Flowery Branch, GA
| West Hall | Team Elite Prime |
University of North Georgia
|
|
Matt Jenkins
| OF |
Toronto, ON
| | |
|
|
Trystan Jenkins
| RHP |
Bakersville, NC
| Mitchell | |
|
|
Andrew Jenner
| 1B |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Elite Squad American |
Winthrop
|
|
Drew Jennings
| LHP |
Auburn, AL
| Auburn | Triton Rays |
|
|
Jake Jennings
| RHP |
Lawrenceburg, IN
| East Central | |
|
|
Will Jennings
| OF |
Mountainside, NJ
| Governor Livingston | Jersey Boyz Scout Team |
Iona
|
|
Brett Jensen
| 3B |
Clovis, CA
| Clovis North | NorCal Black |
|
|
Randon Jernigan
| OF |
Brunswick, GA
| Glynn Academy | |
Georgia
|
|
Ethan Jeske
| SS |
Murphy, TX
| Wylie | North Texas Longhorns |
Grayson County College
|
|
Adam Jewell
| SS |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Atlee | Richmond Braves |
VMI
|
|
Kevin Jimenez
| SS |
Tumacacori, AZ
| Nogales | BaseballsNextLevel |
New Mexico State
|
|
Dawson Johns
| OF |
Mt. Zion, IL
| Mt Zion | Elite Baseball Training-Bradbury |
|
|
Andrew Johnson
| C |
Wellington, FL
| Oxbridge Academy | Scorpions South Black |
|
|
Austin Johnson
| RHP |
Fuquay Varina, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | Rawlings Prospects NC |
Wingate
|
|
Blake Johnson
| C |
Gulfport, MS
| Gulfport | Coast Titans |
Tulane
|
|
Brayden Johnson
| OF |
Longview, TX
| Hallsville | |
Prairie View A&M
|
|
Bryce Johnson
| OF |
West Chester, OH
| Lakota West | Cincy Flames |
|
|
Caleb Johnson
| OF |
Columbus, GA
| Northside | Team Elite |
|
|
Dyson Johnson
| RHP |
Kent, WA
| Kentwood High School | |
|
|
Jack Johnson
| LHP |
Columbia, MD
| Atholton | Richmond Braves National 2019 |
|
|
Jett Johnson
| RHP |
Midlothian, TX
| Midlothian | Arlington A's-Navy |
|
|
Kolby Johnson
| OF |
Pearland, TX
| Lutheran South Academy | South Texas Sliders |
Central Arkansas
|
|
Kyle Johnson
| SS |
Selden, NY
| Newfield | Long Island Body Armor Titans |
Stony Brook
|
|
Luke Johnson
| C |
McKinney, TX
| Prosper | Marucci Elite (Houston) |
Tyler Junior College
|
|
Taylor Johnson
| SS |
San Diego, CA
| Poway | |
|
|
Tyler Johnson
| OF |
Pfafftown, NC
| Reagan | Dirtbags 17U |
Wake Tech
|
|
Cal Johnston
| OF |
Lansing, MI
| Grand Ledge | Capital City Kings 18u Blue |
|
|
Joey Johnston
| 3B |
Croswell, MI
| Croswell-Lexington | The D Las Vegas Baseball National Showcase Team |
Northwood
|
|
Alec "AJ" Jones
| C |
San Diego, CA
| Rancho Bernardo | West Coast Clippers |
|
|
Braden Jones
| RHP |
Knoxville, TN
| | |
|
|
Brock Jones
| OF |
Clovis, CA
| Buchanan | Nor Cal |
Stanford
|
Rays (2)
|
Carson Jones
| SS |
West Monroe, LA
| West Monroe | LA Knights |
Louisiana-Monroe
|
|
Darius Jones
| LHP |
Powder Springs, GA
| Mceachern | Nelson Baseball School |
Illinois Institute of Technology
|
|
Jarred Jones
| OF |
Mount Airy, GA
| Habersham Central | Body shop Baseball |
Southern Wesleyan University
|
|
Kyle Jones
| RHP |
Chesterfield, MI
| De La Salle Collegiate | |
|
|
Lamarcus Jones
| OF |
St. Gabriel, LA
| Dutchtown | CHAOS |
|
|
Luke Jones
| OF |
Mobile, AL
| Mobile Christian | Louisiana All stars |
|
|
Mark Jones
| LHP |
Signal Mountain, TN
| Signal Mountain | Chattanooga Cyclones |
|
|
Nick Jones
| C |
Wilmington, IL
| Providence Catholic | Cangelosi Sparks |
Memphis
|
|
Pryce Jones
| LHP |
Bethany Beach, DE
| Indian River | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Rend Lake College
|
|
Rakim Jones
| 2B |
Boyce, LA
| Grace Christian | Houston Banditos |
|
|
Ricky Jones
| OF |
Hopewell, VA
| Hopewell | Mid-Atlantic Orioles Jr. Scout Team |
Richmond
|
|
Ty Jones
| OF |
Lafayette, GA
| Ringgold | eXposure Baseball |
Lipscomb
|
|
Tyler Jones
| OF |
Orlando, FL
| Edgewater | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum South |
|
|
Wallace (Tre`) Jones III
| OF |
Houston, TX
| Jersey Village | hunter pence |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
|
Evan Jordan
| OF |
Champaign, IL
| Champaign Centennial | Illinois Central Cracker Jacks |
|
|
Justin Jordan
| OF |
Darien, CT
| Darien | CT Blue Thunder |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Jacob Josey
| SS |
Ellenton, FL
| Palmetto | Florida Burn platinum 2018 |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Colby Jost
| OF |
Copperas Cove, TX
| Copperas Cove | MWE Bombers |
Incarnate Word
|
|
David Judge
| OF |
Troy, NY
| Troy | |
|
|
Hayden Juenger
| RHP |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | St Louis Pirates |
Missouri State
|
Blue Jays (6)
|
Taylor Juline
| C |
Upland, CA
| Upland | |
UC Riverside
|
|
Jon Jungr
| 3B |
Yorkville, IL
| Yorkville | Illinois Sparks |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Connor Justin
| RHP |
Palm Bay, FL
| Melbourne Central Catholic | Sebastian Sharks Elite |
|
|
William Kahn
| C |
San Francisco, CA
| Stuart Hall | NorCal Baseball |
|
|
Ben Kailher
| SS |
Rumford, RI
| Providence Country Day | North East Baseball Rays |
Penn State
|
|
Johnny Kampes
| C |
Colora, MD
| Rising Sun | Maryland Legends |
|
|
Jake Kapers
| C |
Schererville, IN
| Mt Carmel | Lou Collier A |
Valparaiso
|
|
Jordan Kaplan
| RHP |
Melbourne, FL
| Viera | Chandler World 17u |
Air Force
|
|
Sam Kaplan
| RHP |
Summerfield, NC
| Northern Guilford | 2018 NCBA Golden Spikes |
Mars Hill
|
|
Nate Kappers
| RHP |
Blue Ash, OH
| St Xavier | |
|
|
Austin Kasick
| LHP |
Thompsons Station, TN
| Grace Christian Academy | Knights Baseball 17U Platinum |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Reid Kasten
| RHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Whitewater | |
|
|
David Keane
| RHP |
Middletown, DE
| Middletown | East Coast Lumberjacks 2019 |
Delaware
|
|
Patrick Keaty
| SS |
South Elgin, IL
| South Elgin | Elite Baseball Training |
Lewis
|
|
Devin Keen
| 1B |
Griffin, GA
| Griffin | Team Elite |
Gordon CC
|
|
Noah Keeter
| RHP |
Gainesville, FL
| F. W. Buchholz | Gatorball |
|
|
Chris Keever
| RHP |
Woodstock, GA
| Etowah | NBS |
West GA Tech
|
|
Jay Kehoe
| C |
Salem, AL
| Phenix City Central | East Coast Sox |
Marshall
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Brennan Keil
| RHP |
Ormond Beach, FL
| Spruce Creek | Central Florida Gators |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Greg Keilman
| RHP |
Greer, SC
| Riverside | |
|
|
Jack Keiser
| OF |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| William T. Dwyer | FTB Rockets 16U |
San Diego
|
|
Sean Kelby
| LHP |
Newark, DE
| Newark Charter | DAP Baseball |
Towson
|
|
Alex Kelch
| SS |
Tucson, AZ
| Tucson Magnet | Tucson Champs/Arizona Firebirds |
San Diego
|
|
Leighton Keller
| SS |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | Evansville razerbacks |
Missouri-St. Louis
|
|
Chandler Kelley
| 2B |
Milton, WV
| Hurricane | Huntington Hounds |
Marshall
|
|
Jackson Kelley
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| The Walker | |
Mercer
|
Rangers (12)
|
Tanner Kelley
| 1B |
Dover, FL
| Strawberry Crest | Florida Burn 2019 Platinum |
|
|
Braxton Kelly
| RHP |
Ulysses, KY
| Johnson Central | Ohio Warhawks |
Ohio
|
|
Brian Kelly
| OF |
Summit, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Jersey Boyz Scout Team |
|
|
Evan Kelly
| SS |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Chaparral | AZ T-Rex Baseball |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
|
|
John Kelly
| RHP |
Rutherford, NJ
| Rutherford | Wladyka American |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Mason Kelly
| SS |
Mattituck, NY
| Shoreham-Wading River | Time To Sign Sports |
Bucknell
|
|
EJ Kelso
| OF |
Louisville, KY
| Atherton | Elite Baseball Club |
|
|
Alex Kendrick
| RHP |
Atwater, CA
| Buhach Colony | San diego show |
Fresno State
|
|
Steven Kendrick
| 3B |
Atoka, TN
| Munford | Batters Box |
Southwest Tennessee CC
|
|
Sen Kenneally
| RHP |
Morehead City, NC
| Phillips Exeter Academy | Evoshield Canes Central |
Virginia
|
|
Landon Kennedy
| RHP |
Chiefland, FL
| Trenton | |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Ryan Kennedy
| RHP |
Benson, NC
| West Johnston | Rawlings Prospects |
|
|
Tyler Kennedy
| RHP |
Newbury Park, CA
| Newbury Park | SGV Arsenal |
Nevada
|
|
Zack Kennedy
| C |
Kennett Square, PA
| Unionville | Tri-State Arsenal |
West Chester
|
|
Mason Kenney
| RHP |
Milton, GA
| Milton | Drb Elite 17u |
Troy
|
|
Matt Kenney
| 1B |
Lithia, FL
| Newsome | Ostingers Baseball Academy |
|
|
Austin Kenyon
| LHP |
Wilmington, NC
| IMG Academy | Evoshield Canes 17u South |
Presbyterian
|
|
Tyler Keppley
| OF |
Denver, PA
| Cocalico | MSI Bubba Baseball |
St. Louis
|
|
Carter Kessinger
| RHP |
Burbank, CA
| Notre Dame | GBG Marucci |
Yale
|
|
Spencer Keylon
| RHP |
Soddy Daisy, TN
| Soddy Daisy | Exposure 17U |
|
|
Evan Kiah
| OF |
Lake Forest, IL
| Adlai E Stevenson | Slammers Coyote Elite |
|
|
Joe Kibbe
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Cinco Ranch | HP Baseball |
Wharton County Junior College
|
|
Jayden Kiernan
| C |
Corona, CA
| Corona | |
Utah
|
|
Jayden Kies
| OF |
North Liberty, IA
| Regina Catholic | Iowa City Regina |
|
|
Matt Killian
| OF |
Concord, MA
| Lawrence Academy | North East Baseball |
Stony Brook
|
|
Tyler Kim
| 1B |
Las Vegas, NV
| West Career & Technical Academy | LV Recruits (LVR) |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
|
|
AJ King
| 3B |
Cincinnati, OH
| Indian Hill | Cincinnati Spikes |
Johns Hopkins University
|
|
Ben King
| RHP |
Calhoun, GA
| Calhoun | East Cobb Yankees 18u |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Blake King
| RHP |
Warner Robins, GA
| Houston County | Five Star National |
|
|
Carson King
| RHP |
Estero, FL
| Estero | SWFL Nation 2018 |
Florida Gulf Coast
College of Central Florida
|
|
Corey King
| 3B |
Lithonia, GA
| Arabia Mountain | Triton Rays |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Logan King
| RHP |
Sterling Heights, MI
| University Liggett | Legacy Select Rogo |
|
|
Price King
| LHP |
Wilmington, NC
| Eugene Ashley | Dirtbags |
|
|
Stan King
| LHP |
Lafayette, GA
| Baylor | FTB/ S F GIANTS SCOUT TEAM |
GGC
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Joe Kinker
| UT |
North Port, FL
| Venice Senior | Five Star National |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Joe Kinker
| UT |
North Port, FL
| Venice Senior | Five Star National |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Joshua Kinker
| LHP |
North Port, FL
| Venice Senior | Five Star National |
|
|
Christian Kinsley
| SS |
Coplay, PA
| Parkland | Diamond Jacks Super17 |
|
|
Oluwasayo Kintunde
| LHP |
Lusby, MD
| Patuxent | NJ Marlins |
Towson
|
|
Ethan Kipple
| 3B |
Sykesville, MD
| Century | |
|
|
Drew Kirby
| RHP |
Scottsboro, AL
| Scottsboro | Team Elite south |
Montevallo
|
|
Justin Kirby
| OF |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Georgia Bombers 16u (Rynders) |
Kent State
|
|
Kaden Kirby
| RHP |
Edmond, OK
| Oklahoma Christian Academy | |
Harding
|
|
Zachary Kirby
| RHP |
Upland, CA
| Damien | CBA |
East Tenn State
|
|
Ty Kirchharr
| RHP |
Pace, FL
| Pace | Next level baseball 18U |
Jacksonville
|
|
Cole Kirschsieper
| LHP |
Mokena, IL
| Lincoln Way East | Cangelosi Sparks |
Illinois
|
Marlins (12)
|
Christian Kirtley
| SS |
Highland, CA
| Redlands East Valley | So cal Bombers black 2018 |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
Korbin Kirton
| LHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Sandalwood | Jacksonville Warriors |
|
|
Kain Kiser
| RHP |
Pilot Mountain, NC
| East Surry | |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
|
John Kish
| RHP |
Chesterfield, VA
| Cosby | Virginia Cardinals |
James Madison
|
|
Christopher Klein
| 3B |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | US Elite 2019 National |
West Virginia
|
|
Max Klein
| LHP |
Rockford, IL
| Christian Life Academy | Bison Outlaws |
Indiana State
|
|
Andrew Kleinfeld
| RHP |
Dartmouth, MA
| Tabor Academy | Brian Rose Baseball |
|
|
Brandon Kline
| OF |
Canonsburg, PA
| Canon-Mcmillan | Pittsburgh Outlaws Baseball |
|
|
Jake Kmiecik
| 3B |
Aurora, IL
| Metea Valley | RakeCity 2019 |
Heartland CC
|
|
Zane Kmietek
| RHP |
Branford, CT
| Branford | Ct Blue Jay Prospects |
|
|
Tyler Knepley
| SS |
Russiaville, IN
| Western | |
|
|
Bill Knight
| SS |
Perkins, GA
| Burke County | Scoutz USA |
Mercer
|
Mariners (10)
|
Chris Knight
| RHP |
Boston, MA
| Roxbury Latin | Boston Prospects |
George Washington
|
|
Antonio Knowles
| RHP |
Key West, FL
| Key West | |
Stetson
|
Rays (27)
|
Boyce Kobleur
| RHP |
Perry, GA
| Hilton Head | |
The Citadel
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Drew Koch
| OF |
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
| Tesoro | Saddleback Cowboys |
|
|
Justin Koehler
| RHP |
Holiday, FL
| Bishop McLaughlin Catholic | |
West Virginia
|
|
Jackson Kohler
| OF |
Lehi, UT
| Skyridge | Nails Baseball |
|
|
Mason Kokodynski
| RHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Brophy College Preparatory | AZ T-Rex Easton |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Michael Kolb
| OF |
Weldon Spring, MO
| Westminster Christian Academy | Louisville Slugger Warriors |
|
|
Lucas Kolovitz
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Fenwick | Rake city |
|
|
Bryce Konitzer
| RHP |
Mukwonago, WI
| Mukwonago | |
Illinois State
|
|
Houston Koon
| SS |
Wilkesboro, NC
| IMG Academy | Dirtbags Skrap-Pak |
Coastal Carolina
Pitt CC
|
|
Brady Koosa
| OF |
Chapin, SC
| Chapin | |
|
|
Connor Koscevic
| LHP |
Peachtree City, GA
| Mcintosh | Homeplate - Maldenado |
|
|
Nick Kosmetatos
| 3B |
Bartlett, IL
| St. Francis | DuPage Training Academy |
|
|
Joseph Kosowsky
| RHP |
Troy, NY
| Lansingburgh Senior | Tri City Bombers |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Evan Kowalski
| RHP |
Guthrie, OK
| Guthrie | OKC Ambassadors |
|
|
Gunnar Kozlowitz
| 1B |
Littleton, CO
| Heritage | Colorado Khaos |
Northern Colorado
|
|
Kellen Kozlowski
| LHP |
Pleasant Hill, CA
| College Park | |
|
|
Ethan Kramer
| RHP |
Wellington, FL
| Wellington | Elite Squad - Prime |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Jack Kramer
| C |
Highland Park, IL
| Highland Park | Highland Park Giants |
|
|
Jayson Kramer
| OF |
Mechanicsburg, PA
| Cumberland Valley | Mid-Atlantic Rookies |
Patrick Henry CC
|
|
Zachary Kregel
| RHP |
Walker, MI
| Kenowa Hills | Diamonds Stix |
|
|
Collin Kringlen
| RHP |
Broomfield, CO
| Holy Family Catholic | Slammers Embry |
Colorado School of Mines
|
|
George Krivsky
| 1B |
Marietta, GA
| Marietta | Team Elite |
Oglethorpe University
|
|
Michael Krol-Cain
| C |
Wheatfield, IN
| Kankakee Valley | Midwest Irish |
|
|
Isaac Kron
| OF |
Englewood, CO
| Cherry Creek | HS team |
|
|
Jacob Krueger
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Cambridge Christian | Score International |
|
|
Jake Krzemienski
| LHP |
Commack, NY
| Commack | Mvp Beast |
Boston College
|
|
James Kulak
| LHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Chi-Town Cream |
Purdue
|
|
Cooper Kunz
| C |
Smithfield, UT
| Sky View | North Cache Titans |
|
|
Varun Kuo
| SS |
Mississauga, ON
| Port Credit | |
|
|
Mitch Kurtz
| OF |
Bainbridge Island, WA
| Bainbridge | 2018 PC Diamond Jaxx |
|
|
Jacob Kush
| RHP |
Guelph, ON
| Guelph Collegiate Vocational Institute | Ontario Blue Jays |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Andy La Gatta
| OF |
St. Augustine, FL
| Allen D Nease Senior | CBC 2018 Team DeMarini |
|
|
Brennan LaBarbera
| RHP |
Crestwood, KY
| South Oldham | Cincinnati Spikes |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
John-Paul LaBarge
| RHP |
Dennis, MA
| Nauset Regional | North East Baseball |
|
|
Sam LaChance
| 3B |
Dover, NH
| IMG Academy | Team Nike |
Army
|
|
Ryan Lachemann
| RHP |
Ladera Ranch, CA
| San Juan Hills | |
|
|
Michael Laguardia
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | |
Florida International
|
|
Ryan Laheney
| C |
Palm Harbor, FL
| Palm Harbor University | Chain National |
|
|
William Lain
| C |
Lexington, KY
| Sayre | KBC 17u Coffman |
|
|
Kyle Laing
| RHP |
West Chester, PA
| Downingtown West Campus | MSI Select 2018 |
Widener University
|
|
Grant Lake
| SS |
McKinney, TX
| McKinney North | Phenom Texas |
Oklahoma Christian
|
|
Luke Lamar
| LHP |
Austell, GA
| South Paulding | USA Showcase |
|
|
Ryan Lamastra
| MIF |
Corona, CA
| Norco | CBA Bulldogs 2019 |
|
|
Jack Lamb
| RHP |
Woodbridge, VA
| Woodbridge | Stars showcase blue |
|
|
Braden Lambert
| 3B |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Lee Davis | |
|
|
Brennan Lambert
| C |
Baton Rouge, LA
| Catholic High School | Marucci Bears 17U |
Lamar
|
|
Matthew Lambertson
| RHP |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Suncoast Community | Scorpions Select 2019 |
Emory
|
|
Luke Lamm
| RHP |
Bolingbrook, IL
| Plainfield East | Longshots |
|
|
Zac Lampton
| LHP |
Wellington, FL
| Palm Beach Central | FTB Rockets |
Florida International
|
|
Geoffrey Lancaster
| C |
Lynn Haven, FL
| A. Crawford Mosley | |
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Hayden Landrum
| RHP |
Waco, TX
| Midway | |
|
|
Zach Landry
| SS |
Mashpee, MA
| Mashpee | Cape Riptide |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Carmine Lane
| 3B |
Lake Worth, FL
| American Heritage | Rawlings Stealth |
South Florida
|
Marlins (19)
|
Holden Lane
| RHP |
Groves, TX
| Port Neches-Groves | Gladiators Baseball |
Texas Southern
|
|
Hunter Lane
| 3B |
Madison, GA
| Morgan County | 5 Star |
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Collin Lang
| RHP |
Stow, OH
| Stow-Munroe Falls | Ohio Longhorns |
|
|
Owen Langan
| RHP |
North Easton, MA
| Xaverian Brothers | |
Northeastern
|
|
Ryan Lange
| RHP |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| Cardinal Newman | FTB Rockets 2019 |
|
|
Alex Langford
| C |
Millington, TN
| Tipton-Rosemark Academy | Memphis Chicks |
University of Arkansas-Little Rock
|
|
Connor Langreder
| LHP |
De Pere, WI
| West De Pere | Wisconsin Panthers |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Cameron Langston
| SS |
Paducah, KY
| McCracken County | Kentucky Prospects |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Reese Lansville
| RHP |
Centennial, CO
| Thunder Ridge | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
|
|
Jiovel Lantigua
| 1B |
Spring Hill, FL
| Frank W. Springstead | Florida Stealth 15u Red |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Mason LaPlante
| SS |
McKinney, TX
| Allen | Dallas Patriots 17u Brooks |
Yale
|
|
John LaPointe
| LHP |
Staten Island, NY
| Monsignor Farrell | |
|
|
Jeremy Lapp-Barger
| RHP |
Sykeville, MD
| Century | U.S. Elite |
West Virginia
|
|
Ali LaPread
| SS |
Peachtree Corners, GA
| Norcross | Ninth Inning Royals |
Alabama State
Gordon CC
|
|
Tanner Larosa
| 3B |
Southington, CT
| Southington | Southington Knights Aau |
|
|
Craig Larsen
| SS |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | Baseball U |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Ben Larson
| 1B |
Port Orchard, WA
| O'Dea | Boys Of Summer |
Gonzaga
|
|
Christian Larson
| SS |
Boca Raton, FL
| St. John Paul II | X Team |
|
|
Kameron Laskowski
| C |
Sussex, WI
| Hamilton | Hitters Baseball |
Madison College
|
|
Tristan Latham
| C |
North Andover, MA
| Phillips Academy | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
|
|
Jordan Lathe
| 2B |
Belmont, NC
| South Point | Gaston Braves Legion Ball |
Mars Hill
|
|
Nate Lau
| OF |
Pleasanton, CA
| Amador Valley | Lamorinda |
|
|
Bennett Laurence
| OF |
Rockwall, TX
| Rockwall | D-Bat Gowins |
Oklahoma
|
|
Brady Lavoie
| RHP |
Carlsbad, CA
| La Costa Canyon | West Coast Baseball |
|
|
Brandon Lawrence
| SS |
Santa Ynez, CA
| Dunn | Norcal Prime 2019 |
Michigan
|
|
Ralph Lawrence
| C |
Titusville, FL
| Titusville | East Coast Canes |
|
|
Tanner Lawrence
| OF |
Jenks, OK
| Jenks | Sandlot/All American Prospects |
Seminole State College
|
|
Will Laws
| RHP |
Seal Beach, CA
| Los Alamitos | |
Concordia University (California)
|
|
Dilan Lawson
| RHP |
Madison, FL
| Madison County | Next Level Baseball |
West Florida
Tallahassee CC
|
Mets (37)
|
Dilan Lawson
| RHP |
Madison, FL
| Madison County | Next Level Baseball |
West Florida
Tallahassee CC
|
Mets (37)
|
Nick Laxner
| RHP |
Huntley, IL
| Huntley | Top Tier- Hoffmann |
|
|
Jaeden Layne
| RHP |
Argillite, KY
| Russell | Huntington Hounds |
University of Pikeville
|
|
Dallen Leach
| C |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lincoln | Next Level Baseball 18u |
New Orleans
|
|
Connor Leary
| 2B |
Melbourne, FL
| Viera | FCA |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Logan Leax
| OF |
Montgomery, TX
| The John Cooper | Hunter Pence Baseball 17u Danielson |
George Washington
|
|
Clayton Ledford
| C |
St Augustine, FL
| Bartram Trail | Scorpions North |
|
|
Gavin Lee
| OF |
McDonough, GA
| Locust Grove | Team Elite Prime |
Mars Hill
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Neal Lee
| MIF |
Greenville, SC
| Southside Christian Schools | Southern Athletics 2018 Pucetas |
|
|
Noah Lee
| OF |
Smyrna, GA
| The Lovett School | Team Elite |
|
|
Marcus Lee Sang
| OF |
Owings, MD
| Northern | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
St. John's
|
Phillies (11)
|
Calvin Leeland
| 3B |
Muskego, WI
| Martin Luther | |
|
|
Roberto Leiva
| 1B |
Doral, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | Elite Squad |
|
|
Peyton Lejeune
| MIF |
Church Point, LA
| Teurlings Catholic | La Knights Black |
Louisiana-Lafayette
LSU - Eunice
|
|
Matt Lelito
| OF |
St. John, IN
| Andrean | Morris Baseball Club |
|
|
Zac Lemerand
| 2B |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Oakland High School | Knights Platinum |
|
|
Samson Lennarson
| LHP |
Arvada, CO
| Ralston Valley Senior | Elite |
|
|
Brodie Lenon
| LHP |
Goreville, IL
| Goreville | Kentucky Prospects |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Teddy Lepcio
| 1B |
Chattanooga, TN
| Baylor | Chattanooga Cyclones |
Army
|
|
Nolan Lepkoske
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Mandarin | US Elite |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Mitchell Leroy
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Freedom | Baseball University |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
George Lesher
| C |
Severna Park, MD
| Severna Park | MD Monarchs |
|
|
Matt Levenson
| SS |
Oviedo, FL
| Lake Howell | Power Baseball 2018 |
Winthrop
|
|
Jeremy Levine
| OF |
Gilbert, AZ
| Campo Verde | Canyon Thunder |
Gateway CC (AZ)
|
|
Tatem Levins
| C |
Langhorne, PA
| Notre Dame | Philly Bandits |
La Salle
|
Mariners (8)
|
Gabriel Levy
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Ingraham | Taylor Baseball |
Davidson
|
|
Bryce Lewis
| LHP |
Moody, AL
| Moody | East Coast Sox |
Mississippi College
|
|
Cole Lewis
| OF |
Lubbock, TX
| Lubbock-Cooper | Marucci Elite Texas Najera |
|
|
Colton Lewis
| LHP |
Vestavia, AL
| Vestavia Hills | East Coast Sox |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Nadir Lewis
| OF |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Georgia Bombers 17U |
Princeton
|
Giants (20)
|
Peyton Lewis
| C |
Cypress, TX
| Cy-Fair | Marucci Houston |
Texas State
|
|
Stryker Lewis
| OF |
Cherry Hills Village, CO
| Cherry Creek | Lightning Gold 18u |
|
|
Tyler Lewis
| RHP |
West Des Moines, IA
| Valley | HS team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Khary Lewis II
| OF |
Marietta, GA
| Hillgrove | East Cobb Athletics 17U |
|
|
Patrick Libby
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| The Bolles | 5Star 17U |
High Point
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Jack Liberatore
| RHP |
Greensburg, PA
| Greensburg Central | Pittsburgh Spikes |
|
|
Colin Liebe
| SS |
Chapel Hill, NC
| Chapel Hill | Dirtbags 17U |
|
|
Alex Lilja
| RHP |
Dillsburg, PA
| Northern | Youses Orioles |
West Chester
|
|
Troy Lincavage
| RHP |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
Gardner-Webb
Midland College
|
|
Zane Lindeman
| RHP |
Altadena, CA
| La Salle | CBA Marucci 2018 |
Cal Poly
|
|
Eric Linder
| RHP |
St. Augustine, FL
| Allen D Nease Senior | FTB Tucci Berryhill |
Tampa
College of Central Florida
|
|
Jackson Lindley
| RHP |
Anderson, SC
| T L Hanna | Southern Athletics |
Clemson
|
|
Zavien Lindsey
| 1B |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Blackman | TN Xplosion |
|
|
Trey Lingo
| C |
Hamilton, GA
| Brookstone | Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina |
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Seth Link
| OF |
Indianapolis, IN
| Cathedral | |
|
|
Joseph Litchhult
| LHP |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills East | Long Island Titans |
SUNY-Cortland
|
|
Drew Littwin
| SS |
Woodland Hills, CA
| Notre Dame | GBG |
Chapman University
|
|
Kyle Litwicki
| RHP |
Dyer, IN
| Lake Central | Apex Baseball |
|
|
Griffin Livesay
| 2B |
Rockford, TN
| Alcoa | Tennessee BlueSox |
|
|
Oliver Livingston
| RHP |
Decatur, GA
| Decatur | 643dp Cougars |
Birmingham-Southern College
|
|
Daniel Livnat
| LHP |
Dunwoody, GA
| The Weber School | 643 DP Cougars |
Massachusetts
|
|
James Lochrie
| LHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team |
|
|
Tyler Locklear
| 3B |
Abingdon, MD
| Archbishop Curley | Richmond Braves |
VCU
|
Mariners (2)
|
Jy Lockridge
| C |
Centre, AL
| Cherokee Co | East Cobb Astros 18U |
|
|
Ryan Lockwood
| 1B |
Oakland, RI
| Burrillville | L&M prospects |
|
|
Steven Loden
| 3B |
Lower Gwynedd, PA
| Wissahickon | Bubba Baseball |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Spencer Lodes
| RHP |
White Plains, NY
| White Plains Senior | Team Citius |
|
|
John "Jack" Lofaro
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Torrey Pines | Trosky Redbirds Red |
|
|
John "Jack" Lofaro
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Torrey Pines | |
|
|
Chris Logsdon
| OF |
Houston, TX
| Jersey Village | Houston Heat |
|
|
Nick Lommen
| LHP |
Minnetonka, MN
| Minnetonka | |
Georgia State
DMACC
|
|
Nicholas Lonetto
| C |
Williamstown, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | |
|
|
Gavin Long
| RHP |
League City, TX
| Clear Springs | Hardball 16U |
|
|
Justin Long
| RHP |
Chino Hills, CA
| Katella | SC Trojan |
|
|
Michael Long
| 3B |
Ellisville, MO
| Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day | St. Louis Pirates RSB |
Central Missouri
|
|
Will Long
| C |
Limestone, TN
| David Crockett | Nashville Knights Platinum 18U |
Tennessee Tech
|
|
Matt Lopes
| SS |
Jupiter, FL
| The Benjamin School | Palm Beach Select 17U North |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Christian Lopez
| OF |
Hialeah, FL
| Mater Academy Charter | Orioles scout team |
Barry
|
|
Daniel Lopez
| 3B |
Lake Mary, FL
| Lake Mary Preparatory | JM Prospects |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Devyn Lopez
| SS |
San Bernardino, CA
| Cajon | |
San Diego State
|
|
Izzy Lopez
| SS |
Fort Worth, TX
| Arlington Heights | Texas Stix |
Texas A&M
|
|
Jan Lopez
| RHP |
Rio Grandes, PR
| Colegio Nuestra Senora Del Pilar | |
|
|
John Lopez
| SS |
West Covina, CA
| Damien | CBA Marucci |
St. Mary's
|
|
Nicolaus Lopez
| SS |
Santa Ana, CA
| JSerra Catholic | Missions Elite |
|
|
Shane Lopez
| 3B |
Staten Island, NY
| New Dorp | |
|
|
Trent Lopez
| 3B |
Carlsbad, CA
| Carlsbad | Team California |
San Diego State
|
|
Brad Lord
| RHP |
Crawfordfordville, FL
| Wakulla | Post 13 Tallahassee |
South Florida
Santa Fe College
|
Nationals (18)
|
Anthony Loricco
| RHP |
Holliston, MA
| Dexter | GBG Northeast Hawks |
Army
|
|
Jamarion Loston
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Morgan Park | Chicago White Sox Ace |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Luca Lotito
| SS |
Brooklyn, NY
| Beacon | Jersey Boyz Travel Baseball |
|
|
Stephen Loubier
| RHP |
Winter Springs, FL
| Oviedo | Scorpions Founders Club |
Wake Forest
|
Red Sox (13)
|
Ryan Louck
| LHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield East | Team Demarini 17u |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Seth Lovell
| RHP |
Titusville, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Nation Elite 18U Goodrich |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Nolan Lovett
| OF |
Surprise, AZ
| Willow Canyon | Angels scout team |
Phoenix College
|
|
Xavier Lovett
| OF |
Houston, TX
| Westfield | Marucci Elite 16u Thistlethwaite |
Mississippi State
|
|
Drew Lowe
| OF |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot U17 Wrona |
Oral Roberts
|
|
Beau Lowery
| LHP |
Martinsburg, WV
| Mercersburg Academy | |
West Virginia
|
|
Drew Lowry
| SS |
Signal Mountain, TN
| Signal Mountain | Tennessee Twisters |
Belmont
|
|
Alec Lubas
| OF |
Brentwood, TN
| Ravenwood | |
East Tenn State
|
|
Gabe Lucas
| 3B |
Lancaster, CA
| Quartz Hill | |
|
|
Justin Lucas
| C |
Las Vegas, NV
| Durango | Post 76 |
|
|
Noah Luke
| C |
Lutz, FL
| Steinbrenner | Carrollwood Gators - 2018 |
|
|
Skyler Luna
| SS |
Clarksville, TN
| Clarksville | Memphis Chicks 18U |
Tennessee
|
|
Tanner Lund
| OF |
Tomball, TX
| Tomball | Houston Banditos Farek |
Shawnee State University
|
|
Tellier Lundquist
| OF |
Medina, WA
| The Overlake | East Cobb Patriots |
|
|
Alec Lush
| LHP |
Shepherdsville, KY
| North Bullitt | Viper Baseball Club Of Kentucky |
|
|
Chase Luttrell
| 1B |
Mission Viejo, CA
| El Toro | Saddleback Cowboys |
Long Beach State
|
Marlins (13)
|
Duncan Lutz
| RHP |
Homerville, GA
| Clinch County | 5StarNational Burress |
Georgia State
|
|
Jonny Lutz
| OF |
Carlsbad, CA
| Carlsbad | West Coast Baseball |
|
|
Ryan Lutz
| SS |
Mount Pleasant, SC
| Wando | |
|
|
Jordan Lym
| OF |
San Jose, CA
| Bellarmine College Prep | |
|
|
Evan Maass
| RHP |
Excelsior, MN
| 276 Minnetonka Hs Is | Minnetonka Travel 15aaa |
San Francisco
|
|
John Macdonald
| RHP |
Quincy, MA
| Boston College High School | Seadogs/Morrisette |
Babson
|
|
Jakob Machuca
| C |
Corinth, TX
| Lake Dallas | Texas Stix |
Fort Scott CC
|
|
Garrett Macias
| C |
FPO, AP
| Matthew C Perry | The Hit Factory |
|
|
Geno Macias
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Regis Jesuit | Team Colorado |
Air Force
|
|
Jared Mack
| RHP |
Missouri City, TX
| Ridge Point | 17u Texas Twelve Maroon |
Lamar
|
|
Blake Mackintosh
| MIF |
Aurora, CO
| Cherokee Trail | |
|
|
Ryan MacMillan
| 2B |
Orange, CA
| El Modena | So Cal Birds |
|
|
Payton MacPherson
| RHP |
Cumming, GA
| Lambert | East Cobb Yankees 18u |
|
|
Kevin Madden
| SS |
Glenwood, MD
| St. Paul's | Evoshield Canes American |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Dominick Madonna
| RHP |
Lady Lake, FL
| Villages Charter | Gatoball 17U |
North Florida
|
|
Isaac Maes
| 3B |
Frisco, TX
| Centennial | Dallas Patriots-Brooks |
|
|
Justin Maggerise
| RHP |
Puyallup, WA
| Puyallup | Washington Athletics |
|
|
Tyler Magin
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Desert Vista | Wilson Sandlot Arizona |
Washington State
|
|
Cameron Mahaffy
| OF |
Costa Mesa, CA
| Newport Harbor | TB Socal |
Cal Poly
|
|
Cabot Maher
| OF |
Barrington, RI
| Barrington | Newport Jr Gulls |
|
|
Macklin Mahovlich
| C |
Issaquah, WA
| Issaquah | Lakeside Recovery Sr's |
|
|
Nick Maiorano
| OF |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester Bayard Rustin | ASBA Futures East |
Lafayette
|
|
Nico Malbrough
| SS |
Tracy, CA
| Merrill F. West | Norcal Baseball |
San Jose State
|
|
Matthew Maldonado
| UT |
Geronimo, TX
| Navarro | Clutch |
Lipscomb
|
|
Oscar Maldonado
| RHP |
Chino, CA
| Chino | |
|
|
Sean Maletzke
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| William T. Dwyer | Scorpions South Prime |
|
|
Dalton Mall
| RHP |
Overland Park, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | Midwest Black Sox |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Rorik Maltrud
| RHP |
Austin, TX
| St. Michael's Academy | D-BAT Elite |
Missouri
Grayson County College
|
|
Matthew Mamatas
| SS |
McDonough, GA
| Ola | Team RBI |
Georgia Southwestern State
|
|
John (JT) Manbeck
| RHP |
Friendswood, TX
| Friendswood | Hardball Baseball Academy |
Dayton
|
|
Bryce Mangene
| RHP |
Lumberton, NJ
| Rancocas Valley | Gallagher Team Mizuno |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Seth Mangiaracina
| SS |
San Antonio, TX
| Reagan | South Texas Sliders |
|
|
Cully Mangus
| UT |
Baytown, TX
| Barbers Hill | Houston Banditos |
Stephen F. Austin
|
|
Jonathan Manibusan
| RHP |
Columbus, GA
| Hardaway | Georgia BlackCrackers |
|
|
Will Manley
| RHP |
Middletown, PA
| Lower Dauphin | Mid Atlantic Rookies |
|
|
Kian Manmano
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Garrett Manous
| OF |
Munster, IN
| Munster | Indiana Bulls |
Indiana
|
|
Connor Manthey
| C |
Columbus, WI
| Columbus | GRB Rays |
Bradley
|
|
Nathan Mapstone
| LHP |
Douglasville, GA
| Alexander | Atlanta bluejays |
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Eric Marasheski
| SS |
North Wales, PA
| LaSalle | Philly Bandits |
Princeton
|
|
Juan F. Marcano Sanchez
| RHP |
Ponce, PR
| Escuela Dr Maximo Donoso Sanchez | Hawks |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Parker Marcantel
| 3B |
Buford, GA
| Lanier | Team Elite |
|
|
Jacob Marcos
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Gulliver Schools | Miami Suns |
|
|
Layne Marcum
| SS |
Hampstead, NC
| Topsail | |
|
|
Jacob Marcus
| RHP |
Malvern, PA
| Conestoga | ASBA Futures East 2018 |
Richmond
|
|
Spencer Marcus
| OF |
Chatham, ON
| Chatham Kent Secondary | Great Lake Canadians |
|
|
Michael Margarite
| 2B |
Johns Creek, GA
| Johns Creek | Georgia Jackets National 17u |
|
|
Alex Margot
| LHP |
Collingswood, NJ
| Collingswood | MSI 2019 National Team |
Kentucky
|
|
Dylan Maria
| OF |
Blackwood, NJ
| Highland | All Out Baseball |
La Salle
|
|
Tyler Marinaccio
| RHP |
Plainview, NY
| Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk | |
Maine
|
|
Casey Markham
| 3B |
Phoenix, AZ
| Sunnyslope | All Star Baseball Academy |
University of Sioux Falls
|
|
Alex Markopoulos
| SS |
Crozet, VA
| St. Anne's-Belfield | Invaders National |
Bucknell
|
|
Jack Marlin
| OF |
Okotoks, AB
| Foothills Composite | Okotoks Dawgs |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Andrew Marra
| OF |
Barrington, RI
| Barrington | Newport Jr Gulls 17u |
Georgetown
|
|
Michael Marrale
| C |
Sykesville, MD
| Century | Maryland Cardinals |
Old Dominion
|
|
Andrew Marrero
| RHP |
New Haven, CT
| New Haven Academy | |
University of Connecticut
|
Cardinals (18)
|
Tucker Marrillia
| OF |
Winter Park, FL
| Winter Park | FTB Tucci |
Montevallo
|
|
Kaleb Marschall
| LHP |
San Juan Capistrano, CA
| San Juan Hills | |
|
|
Kaden Marshall
| OF |
Edmond, OK
| Deer Creek | Swat Academy Rebels |
|
|
Kameron Marshall
| OF |
Lithonia, GA
| Redan | |
Southern Union State CC
|
|
Mike Marshall
| RHP |
Quartz Hill, CA
| Quartz Hill | SO CAL BOMBERS |
|
|
Carlos Marte
| SS |
Woodbridge, NJ
| Woodbridge | New York Prospects |
Elon
|
|
Anthony Martens
| SS |
Port Saint Lucie, FL
| Treasure Coast | FTB Tucci Orlando |
West Florida
|
|
Augustus Martin
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | |
|
|
Connor Martin
| 1B |
Ladera Ranch, CA
| Capistrano Valley | Phenom Signature |
UC Riverside
|
|
Evan Martin
| OF |
Manchester, MO
| Parkway South | Neb Rays/Rawlings Xtreme-Gibson |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Jordan Martin
| RHP |
Greenwood, IN
| Greenwood Community | Indiana Show Baseball |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Kevin Martin
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Westminster Christian | FTB SF Giants Scout Team (Tucci 55) |
Florida
|
|
Luke Martin
| RHP |
Louisville, CO
| Monarch | Team Colorado |
Willamette University
|
|
Vincent Martin
| 3B |
Chandler, AZ
| Chandler | GBG Marucci Navy 2018 |
|
|
Chazz Martinez
| LHP |
Newport Beach, CA
| Corona Del Mar | Playa Vista Orioles |
UC Santa Barbara
|
Pirates (17)
|
Jaydan Martinez
| LHP |
San Antonio, TX
| Johnson | San Antonio Kings/ NorthEast Baseball |
Wofford
|
|
Nico Martinez
| RHP |
Santa Barbara, CA
| Dos Pueblos | Team Easton |
|
|
Sebastian Martinez
| RHP |
Port St. Lucie, FL
| Treasure Coast | |
|
|
Wilmer Martinez
| C |
Ponce, PR
| Academia Ponce Interamericana | Puerto Rico Legends |
John Wood CC
|
|
Víctor Manuel Martínez Frias
| LHP |
Santo Domingo, NC
| Cenapec | |
|
|
Carlos Yariel Martinez Rivera
| 3B |
Cidra, PR
| Escuela Basilio Milan Hernandez | Dux |
|
|
Danny Marzo
| LHP |
Petaluma, CA
| Petaluma | Phenom Soldiers (NorCal) |
|
|
Jack Masloff
| LHP |
Charlottesville, VA
| Western Albemarle | Richmond Braves National 17U |
VCU
|
|
Jevon Mason
| OF |
West Des Moines, IA
| Valley | HS team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
JP Massey
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep | Chicago White Sox ACE 2018 (16U) |
Minnesota
|
Pirates (7)
|
Will Masterson
| SS |
Doylestown, PA
| Central Bucks-East | Bucks County Generals |
|
|
Jake Mastillo
| C |
Roaring Brook Twp., PA
| North Pocono | Blackhacks National |
Lock Haven
|
|
Max Masucci
| OF |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
| Los Osos | |
|
|
Francisco Mateo
| OF |
Carolina, PR
| Montverde Academy | Ftb 55 Tucci |
Tampa
College of Central Florida
|
|
Michael Materetsky
| RHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | Scorpions South 2018 Black |
Stetson
|
|
Gordon Mathers
| RHP |
Mobile, AL
| St. Paul's Episcopal | |
|
|
Quinn Mathews
| LHP |
Aliso Viejo, CA
| Aliso Niguel | Saddleback Cowboys |
Stanford
|
Rays (4)
|
Denver Matlock
| C |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Cagerat Baseball |
|
|
Joseph Matos Gonzalez
| OF |
San Lorenzo, PR
| International Baseball Academy | IBAHS |
Ranger College
|
|
Martin Matsumura
| LHP |
Calabasas, CA
| Oaks Christian | GBG Marucci |
Haverford College
|
|
Craig Matta
| C |
North Myrtle Beach, SC
| North Myrtle Beach High | MVP Baseball |
University of South Carolina-Sumter
|
|
Sam Matterazzo
| RHP |
Portland, OR
| Central Catholic | Mound time |
|
|
Brandon Matthews
| RHP |
Punxsutawney, PA
| Punxsutawney Area | |
Youngstown State
|
|
Evan Matthews
| OF |
Philadelphia, PA
| St. Joseph`s Prep | All-Star Baseball Academy |
Bard College
|
|
Conner Matzuga
| RHP |
Wake Forest, NC
| Heritage | Dirtbags 16u Haynes |
|
|
Evan Mauldin
| RHP |
Belmont, NC
| South Point | Evoshield Canes South 17u |
Appalachian State
|
|
Wesley Maxey
| 1B |
Stockbridge, GA
| Woodward Academy | BigStix Gamers |
Berry College
|
|
Mitch Maxwell
| OF |
Peachtree City, GA
| Mcintosh | Home Plate 17U Dombrowsky |
|
|
Zach Maxwell
| RHP |
Acworth, GA
| North Paulding | Nelson Baseball School 18U Black |
Georgia Tech
|
Yankees (6)
|
Jackson May
| OF |
Kernersville, NC
| East Forsyth | 5 Star |
Winthrop
|
|
Saajan May
| OF |
Weston, MA
| Weston | GBG Hawks 17u Northeast |
Columbia
|
|
Seth Mayberry
| RHP |
North Dinwiddie, VA
| Dinwiddie | |
|
Padres (39)
|
Jake Mayers
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| James Madison | Mash Baseball Club Traveling Black |
|
|
Blake Mayfield
| RHP |
Flower Mound, TX
| Marcus | USA Prime Gowins |
Texas A&M
|
|
Ronnie (Gabe) Maynard
| C |
Eclectic, AL
| Edgewood Academy | TPL |
Albany State
|
|
Jacob Mayo
| OF |
West Monroe, LA
| St. Frederick | Louisiana Knights |
Louisiana-Monroe
|
|
Mason Mays
| OF |
Amarillo, TX
| Amarillo | Amarillo Titans |
|
|
Kam'ron Emmanuel Mays-Hunt
| UT |
Bentonville, AR
| Bentonville | Sticks Elite |
Arkansas State
|
|
Yomil Maysonet
| RHP |
Carolina, PR
| PJ Educational | FTB Berryhill |
Miami-Dade College
|
Reds (6)
|
Andrew Mazzone
| 1B |
Belmont, MA
| Phillips Academy | Team Boston |
Dickinson College
|
|
Aidan McAllister
| LHP |
Suwanee, GA
| Lambert | Game On Stealth |
Georgia State
|
|
Landon McAllister
| RHP |
Springdale, AR
| Har-Ber | Perfect Timing 16U Blue |
Connors State College
|
|
Seth McAulay
| 1B |
Huntersville, NC
| William Amos Hough | Charlotte Megastars |
Western Carolina
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Ben McCabe
| C |
Sarasota, FL
| Sarasota | Orlando Scorpions 2018 Prime |
University of Central Florida
|
Rockies (9)
|
Tanner McCallister
| 3B |
Roebuck, SC
| Dorman | Southern Athletics |
College of Charleston
|
|
Cal McCallum
| OF |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lawton Chiles | Power Baseball 2019 |
|
|
CJ McCarthy
| OF |
Pawling, NY
| Trinity-Pawling | Dodgers Scout Team |
|
|
Ethan McCarty
| RHP |
Trenton, OH
| Edgewood | Cincinnati baseball club elite black |
Ball State
|
|
Nic McCay
| RHP |
Carlisle, IA
| Carlisle | HS Team |
South Dakota State
|
|
Tyler McClain
| OF |
Bonney Lake, WA
| Bonney Lake | Diamond Jaxx 18u Elite |
|
|
Nash McCleland
| OF |
Tomball, TX
| Klein Oak | Houston Heat Silver |
|
|
Tommy McCollum
| RHP |
Clemmons, NC
| Calvary Baptist | |
Wingate
|
|
Cole McConnell
| OF |
Beaumont, TX
| West Brook | Gladiators |
|
|
Bailey McCord
| RHP |
Heath, OH
| Heath | Team Mizuno Triple Crown Royals |
|
|
Alex McCormack
| 1B |
Bloomfield, MI
| Bloomfield Hills Andover | Triple crown royals |
Grand Valley State
|
|
Collin McCrabb
| 3B |
Wilton, IA
| Wilton | HS Team |
NIACC
|
|
Garrett McCranie
| LHP |
Alachua, FL
| Santa Fe | Scorpions Orlando Purple 2018 |
|
|
Cole McCrary
| C |
Trinity, NC
| Trinity | WM9 16u Signature Team |
|
|
Garrett McCraw
| OF |
Holly Springs, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | evoshield canes central17u |
|
|
Brennan McCullough
| OF |
Oxford, AL
| Oxford | Excel Blue Wave |
Wallace State CC-Hanceville
|
|
Brody McCullough
| RHP |
Lexington, NC
| Sheets Memorial Christian | SBA Canes North Nino - Red |
|
Cubs (10)
|
Matt McCurry
| OF |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Knights Baseball TN platinum 16u |
Lincoln Memorial
|
|
Matthew McDade
| 3B |
Cape Coral, FL
| Cape Coral | Team Elite South (Florida) |
Columbus State
|
|
Brandon McDaniel
| LHP |
Johns Creek, GA
| Chattahoochee | |
Shorter University
|
|
Colton McDaniel
| RHP |
Buford, GA
| Northview | Team Rawlings Southeast - 17U American |
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
|
|
Drew McDaniel
| RHP |
Lafayette, LA
| St. Thomas More | Louisiana Knights |
Mississippi
|
|
Cam McDonald
| SS |
Ladd, IL
| Hall | Cangelosi Sparks 17u Black |
Illinois
|
|
Nick McDonald
| RHP |
Paxton, MA
| St. Johns | Northeast Baseball |
Bryant
|
|
Trevor McDonald
| RHP |
Lucedale, MS
| George County | Deep South Reds 18u |
South Alabama
|
Giants (11)
|
Scott McDonough
| RHP |
Henrico, VA
| Godwin | Virginia Cardinals |
Virginia Tech
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Travis McDougall
| RHP |
Abbotsford, BC
| Yale Secondary | Abbotsford Cardinals |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Theo McDowell
| RHP |
Essex Junction, VT
| Salisbury School, Inc. | North East Baseball Rays |
West Virginia
|
Rangers (14)
|
Aidan McEvoy
| LHP |
Downingtown, PA
| Downingtown West Campus | Evoshield Canes North |
Georgia State
Dyersburg State CC
|
|
Will McFadden
| LHP |
Reading, MA
| Belmont Hill | Northeast Baseball |
|
|
Bailey McFatridge
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Steinbrenner | North East Baseball National |
Concord University
|
|
Holton McGaha
| LHP |
Danielsville, GA
| Madison County | Team Elite |
Mercer
|
|
Mason McGarvey
| LHP |
Covina, CA
| South Hills | |
California Baptist
|
|
Gavin McGaughey
| 1B |
Maineville, OH
| Kings | Brownlee Lookouts 18u Opalich |
|
|
Haydn McGeary
| C |
Phoenix, AZ
| Thunderbird | AZ Prospects 16U |
Colorado Mesa
|
Cubs (15)
|
Conor McGee
| LHP |
Harrisburg, NC
| Northside Christian Academy | Carolina Vipers |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
|
Austin Mcghee
| SS |
Madison, AL
| James Clemens | Team Elite Nation |
|
|
Zachary McGillan
| RHP |
Ephrata, PA
| Ephrata | Lancaster Blackhawks |
|
|
Sean McGivern
| C |
Stoughton, MA
| Lawrence Academy | Team Boston Baseball |
|
|
Drew McGowan
| OF |
Pembroke, KY
| University Heights Academy | Kentucky Prospects |
Mississippi State
|
|
Hunter McGriff
| 2B |
New Market, AL
| Hazel Green | VBA 17U |
Shelton State CC
|
|
Jonathan McHardy
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | |
|
|
Hayden McIlwaine
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| Johns Creek | Georgia Bombers 17u |
|
|
Tyson McInnes
| RHP |
Surrey, BC
| Elgin Park | Cloverdale Nationals 18U College Prep |
Arizona Western College
|
|
Colton McIntosh
| SS |
Phoenix, AZ
| Shadow Mountain | AZ Pro/BPA |
University of Washington
Paradise Valley Community
|
|
Payton McIntosh
| RHP |
Palm City, FL
| Martin County | Ftb 55 |
Eckerd College
|
|
Matthew McIntyre
| OF |
Westfield, NJ
| Westfield | Full Count |
Rutgers
|
|
Cole McKay
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| Louisville Eastern | Vipers 2018 |
|
|
Zachary Mckay
| RHP |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield Warde | The Clubhouse Elite 2018 |
|
|
Ryan McKenna
| OF |
Belle Mead, NJ
| Montgomery | Mid Atlantic Show |
William & Mary
|
|
CJ McKennitt
| 3B |
Concord, MA
| St. Mark's | North East Baseball |
Holy Cross
|
|
Paddy McKermitt
| MIF |
Hampshire, IL
| Burlington Central | |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Jared McKinney
| RHP |
Richmond Hill, GA
| New Hampstead | |
|
|
Noah McKinney
| RHP |
Tarpon Springs, FL
| East Lake | Florida Burn |
|
|
Garrett McKinstry
| 2B |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Catholic | On Deck 2018 O's |
|
|
Joshua McKown
| MIF |
Douglasville, GA
| Alexander | |
|
|
Dalton McLain
| OF |
Greeneville, TN
| Greeneville | Georgia Bombers Gaines |
Walters State CC
|
|
Jackson McLamb
| RHP |
Clinton, NC
| Hobbton | Dirtbags |
Barton
|
|
Jack McLaughlin
| RHP |
Nashville, TN
| Father Ryan | Knights Baseball 17u Platinum |
Belmont
|
|
Sean McLaughlin
| 1B |
Hendersonville, TN
| Pope John Paul II | Knights Baseball 17u Platinum |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Hunter McLean
| SS |
Robertdale, AL
| J. M. Tate Senior | Louisiana Knights |
Tennessee-Martin
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Keyshawn McLean
| RHP |
Fayetteville, NC
| Cape Fear | Akedema Knights |
|
|
Layne McLin
| 3B |
Walker, LA
| Oak Forest Academy | Team Louisiana |
Bossier Parish CC
|
|
Drew McMahan
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Winter Park | Chet Lemon's Juice |
Swarthmore College
|
|
Corey McMann
| OF |
Flower Mound, TX
| Liberty Christian | Dallas Patriots Brooks 17u |
|
|
Zach McManus
| RHP |
Canton, GA
| Woodstock | Team Elite Prime |
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Caden McMullen
| OF |
Spring, TX
| Klein Oak | Premier Baseball Futures |
|
|
Eli McMullen
| LHP |
Loganville, GA
| Walnut Grove | Big Stix Prime 17U |
University of South Carolina Union
|
|
Jake McMurray
| SS |
Tulsa, OK
| Bishop Kelley | Tulsa Baseball Club |
Oral Roberts
|
|
Brendon McNabb
| 2B |
Fort Myers, FL
| Riverdale | Caloosa Cats |
Maryville College (Tennessee)
|
|
Jacob McNairy
| RHP |
Athens, AL
| Athens | Viper Baseball Academy |
Alabama
|
Mariners (16)
|
Jake McOsker
| LHP |
Acton, MA
| Belmont Hill | New England Ruffnecks |
Holy Cross
|
|
Blake McPhee
| RHP |
O'Fallon, MO
| Ft. Zumwalt West | Mid-West Eagles Elite |
Northwest Missouri State
|
|
Grant McQueary
| OF |
Campbellsville, KY
| Taylor County | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Campbellsville University
|
|
Jack McRae
| RHP |
Maitland, FL
| Bishop Moore | Power Baseball |
Johns Hopkins University
|
|
John McRae
| SS |
Hahira, GA
| Valwood | North Florida Storm Black |
West Georgia
|
|
Mike McVey
| 3B |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southwest | Corn Belt Collegiate League |
|
|
Tyler Mcwillie
| RHP |
Watrous, SK
| Foothills Composite | |
|
|
Tate Meade
| RHP |
Williamsport, KY
| Johnson Central | Cincinnati Spikes |
Kentucky Wesleyan
|
|
Alan Meadows
| RHP |
Lancaster, OH
| Bloom Carroll | Team Mizuno Royals |
Tiffin
|
|
Trey Medford
| SS |
Katy, TX
| Seven Lakes | The Warriors |
|
|
Joseivin Medina
| LHP |
Santo Domingo, SD
| Cenapec | |
|
|
Mason Meeks
| RHP |
Hickory Creek, TX
| Lake Dallas | Frozen Ropes Florence |
Drury University
|
|
Mitchel Megias
| RHP |
Westerville, OH
| Gahanna Lincoln High School | Bo Jackson Elite |
Notre Dame
|
|
Gregg Mehlhaff
| 3B |
Gresham, OR
| Clackamas | Showtime College Prep OR |
Pepperdine
|
|
Grant Meiers
| C |
Doylestown, PA
| Central Bucks-East | Bucks County Generals |
|
|
Nicholas Meineke
| 3B |
Spring, TX
| Klein Collins | Houston Banditos- Farek |
Cisco Junior College
|
|
Ryan Meister
| 3B |
Jacksonville, FL
| University Christian | 5 Star National |
Concord University
|
|
Bryce Melear
| RHP |
Evans, GA
| Greenbrier | Team Georgia |
Georgia
|
|
Axel S Melendez
| C |
Cidra, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Mizuno Elite |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Kevin Melendez Calderon
| C |
San Juan, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Team Mizuno |
|
Rays (12)
|
Dominic Meleo
| OF |
Freehold, NJ
| St. Peter's Preparatory | |
|
|
Gavin Melians
| OF |
Palm City, FL
| Martin County | |
Stetson
|
|
Adrian Mella
| OF |
Hialeah, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | Miami Miracles/Orioles Scout Team |
|
|
Andrew Melnyk
| LHP |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Floyd | Old Dominion Hitters |
Longwood
|
|
Dylan Melody
| 1B |
Andover, MA
| Andover | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Jackson Melton
| C |
Winder, GA
| Winder-Barrow | |
|
|
Mac Menard
| RHP |
Commerce Township, MI
| Brother Rice | The D Las Vegas |
|
|
Alec Mendez
| LHP |
Wellington, FL
| Wellington | Palm Beach Select Prime |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Brett Mendez
| SS |
Livingston, NJ
| Livingston | NJ Nationals |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Edwin Mendez
| C |
Paterson, NJ
| Eastside | Jersey Boyz Scout Team |
|
|
Alex Mendoza
| C |
Woodstock, GA
| Sequoyah | Triton Rays Prime |
Reinhardt University
|
|
Daniel Mendoza
| 1B |
Marietta, GA
| Sprayberry | |
West GA Tech
|
|
Zaine Mendoza
| OF |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | CBA |
|
|
Lewis Menendez
| OF |
Hialeah Gardens, FL
| Mater Academy Charter | Florida Legends |
Columbia
|
|
Dean Mercer
| C |
Dunedin, FL
| Clearwater Cntrl Cath | Empire Baseball |
Wilson College
|
|
William Mercer
| LHP |
Houston, TX
| Strake Jesuit College Prep | Twelve |
Notre Dame
|
|
Jon Merck
| RHP |
Greer, SC
| J L Mann | Evoshield Canes 16U South |
|
|
Jack Merrifield
| 3B |
Prairieville, LA
| Dutchtown | Gautier & Amedee |
|
|
Griffin Merritt
| 1B |
Cincinnati, OH
| La Salle | Cincinnati Flames |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Chrystian Mervilus
| SS |
King George, VA
| Riverdale Baptist | Carolina Baseball Center |
|
|
Joseph Messina
| SS |
Brookline, NH
| Hollis-Brookline | North East Baseball |
|
|
Andrew Meyer
| RHP |
Danville, CA
| Berean Christian | NorCal |
Utah
|
|
Justin Meyer
| 3B |
Villanova, PA
| The Haverford School | Bubba Baseball/MSI 2018 Grad National |
Richmond
|
|
Matthew Meyer
| SS |
Westfield, IN
| Westfield | Indiana Prospects - Woolwine |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Treyjen Meza
| C |
Green Valley, AZ
| Sahuarita | Padres Scout Team |
|
|
Jake Michna
| RHP |
Haymarket, VA
| Battlefield | Stars Baseball 17U Blue |
Queens University of Charlotte
|
|
Sebastian Mieses
| OF |
Bethesda, MD
| Bethesda-Chevy Chase | Bethesda Patriots |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Chaison Miklich
| 3B |
Henderson, NV
| Desert Oasis | Las Vegas Aces |
Pima CC
|
|
Bailey Mikule
| OF |
Boylston, MA
| St. Johns | North East Baseball Jaxx |
|
|
Jonah Milbrandt
| RHP |
Inver Grove Heights, MN
| Simley | Minnesota Blizzard |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Luke Milchman
| RHP |
Howell, NJ
| Freehold Twp | |
|
|
Mitch Milheim
| LHP |
Powell, OH
| Olentangy Liberty | Team Mizuno |
Ohio State
|
|
Diego Millan
| C |
Carolina, PR
| Montverde Academy | Elite Squad |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Andrew Miller
| MIF |
San Juan Capistrano, CA
| JSerra Catholic | Saddleback Cowboys |
|
|
Ben Miller
| LHP |
Stockton, CA
| St. Mary's | Club All Star |
|
|
Blake Miller
| SS |
Senatobia, MS
| Magnolia Heights | Memphis Chicks |
Northwest Mississippi CC
|
|
Jake Miller
| 3B |
Waltham, MA
| Lawrence Academy | New England Ruffnecks |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Jake Miller
| OF |
Plainfield, IL
| Providence Catholic | Elite Baseball Training 2018 |
|
|
Jimmy Miller
| RHP |
Weirsdale, FL
| Villages Charter | Chet Lemons Juice |
Florida Tech
|
|
Justin Miller
| OF |
Roanoke, IN
| Homestead Senior | AWP Baseball |
Indiana University-Purdue, Fort Wayne
|
|
Mason Miller
| OF |
Garnet Valley, PA
| Garnet Valley | ASBA Futures East |
Monmouth
|
|
Noah Miller
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| St. Laurence | Team Demarini illinois |
|
|
Steven Miller
| RHP |
Pittsburgh, PA
| North Hills | Pittsburgh Spikes |
Penn State
|
|
Hayden Milling
| C |
Milton, GA
| Kings Ridge Christian | DRB Elite |
|
|
Parker Millsap
| OF |
Rusk, TX
| Rusk | Houston Banditos Thompson |
Angelina College
|
|
Dylan Minghini
| C |
Rock Springs, GA
| Gordon Lee | eXposure Baseball |
Lafayette
|
|
Hunter Mink
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| Palm Harbor University | Top Tier Roos 18U Americans |
Florida
|
|
Peter Minneci
| 1B |
Shoreham, NY
| Shoreham-Wading River | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Limestone
|
|
Bo Minor
| RHP |
Vestavia Hills, AL
| Vestavia Hills | Excel Blue Sox |
|
|
Jackson Minor
| LHP |
Hazel Green, AL
| Hazel Green | Vipers Baseball Academy |
Chipola College
|
|
Robert Minotti
| OF |
New Smyrna Beach, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Power Baseball 2019 |
|
|
Aaron Mischo
| 1B |
Omaha, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | |
|
|
Nick Mistone
| SS |
La Verne, CA
| Bonita | |
St. Mary's
|
|
Austin Mitchell
| RHP |
Dallas, NC
| North Gaston | 5 Star Carolina |
Wingate
|
|
Austin Mitchell
| C |
Perry, GA
| Lake Mary | |
|
|
Joshua Mitchell
| MIF |
Lenexa, KS
| Shawnee Mission Northwest | BTL Hornets |
Hutchinson CC
|
|
Greg Mitrakas
| RHP |
Marlboro, MA
| St. John's | Florida Burn Platinum |
|
|
Corey Mitson
| RHP |
Millington, TN
| Tipton-Rosemark Academy | Memphis Chicks |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Trace Mock
| RHP |
Woodstock, GA
| Etowah | georgia Jackets |
|
|
Jake Modica
| OF |
Framingham, MA
| Framingham | Post 74 Legion Baseball |
|
|
Gregoor Moesker
| RHP |
Pompano Beach, FL
| Highlands Christian Academy | |
|
|
Jon Moll
| RHP |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe South | Building Champions |
|
|
Josh Mollerus
| RHP |
Campbell, CA
| Bellarmine College Prep | CCB Elite 2018 |
San Francisco
|
Blue Jays (10)
|
Adam Moncure
| OF |
Clinton, MS
| Clinton | East Coast Sox Pro 2018 |
Northwestern State
|
|
Steve Montejano
| SS |
Lakeside, CA
| El Capitan | CBA WAVE |
|
|
Jaret Montenery
| RHP |
Murrells Inlet, SC
| Waccamaw | Evoshield Canes 17u South |
Winthrop
|
|
Salvatore Monticciolo
| 1B |
Holmdel, NJ
| Holmdel | Bubba Baseball |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Santi Montiel
| SS |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Exposure Baseball |
South Alabama
|
|
Isaiah Montoya
| LHP |
Peoria, AZ
| Liberty | Warriors 2018 |
UNLV
|
|
Tyler Montoya
| LHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Desert Oasis | GBG marucci |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Mick Moody
| 2B |
Williamson, GA
| Strong Rock Christian School | |
GGC
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Alex (Aj) Moore
| RHP |
Moore, OK
| Moore | Midwest Elite |
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
|
|
Brayden Moore
| OF |
Parsons, TN
| Scotts Hill | Exposure 17u Prime |
Volunteer State CC
|
|
Bryce Moore
| 3B |
North Syracuse, NY
| Christian Brothers Academy | South Troy Dodgers |
Marshall
Niagara County CC
|
|
Evan Moore
| RHP |
Rocky Hill, CT
| Kingswood-Oxford | North East Baseball Rays |
Boston College
|
|
Gabe Moore
| RHP |
Southaven, MS
| DeSoto Central | Mississippi Royals |
|
|
Justin Moore
| 3B |
Austin, TX
| Vandegrift | Texas Fire |
Stanford
|
|
Kyle Moore
| SS |
Jupiter, FL
| William T. Dwyer | PBC Elite |
|
|
Logan Moore
| 1B |
Lake Tapps, WA
| Auburn Riverside | Chaffey Baseball Club |
|
|
Ryan Moore
| RHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Elite Squad South Prime |
Rollins College
|
|
Josh Morales
| RHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Island Coast | PBA 18u Under Armour |
Olive-Harvey College
|
|
Marcos Morales
| 1B |
Opa Locka, FL
| Monsignor Edward Pace | Florida Legends |
|
|
Ryan Morash
| 2B |
Califon, NJ
| Gill St Bernard's | Nj Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
Hofstra
|
|
Ryan Moravek
| RHP |
Loveland, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Midland Braves 17U-2017 |
|
|
Lorenzo Morello
| OF |
Sewell, NJ
| Washington Twp | Tri State Arsenal |
|
|
Isaac Moreno
| RHP |
Ona, FL
| Hardee Senior | |
|
|
Davie Morgan
| 2B |
Louisburg, NC
| Bunn | Carolina Cubs |
Barton
|
|
Dillon Morgan
| 1B |
Saucier, MS
| Harrison Central | |
East Mississippi CC
|
|
Xavier Moronta
| OF |
Miramar, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | Elite Squad Prime |
|
|
Nick Morrett
| RHP |
Dover, PA
| Dover Area | |
|
|
Dylan Morris
| RHP |
Peachtree City, GA
| Whitewater | Homeplate Chilli Dogs West |
Shorter University
|
|
Jackson Morris
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Brooklyn Technical | Brooklyn Bulldogs 16U |
Case Western Reserve University
|
|
Tre Morris
| C |
Columbia, MO
| Muriel Battle | Mac N Seitz Elite 2018 |
Missouri
|
|
William Morris
| LHP |
Austin, AR
| Cabot | Sticks Baseball Academy |
Arkansas
|
|
Jon Morrison
| RHP |
Hadley, MA
| Hopkins Academy | |
|
|
Liam Morrissey
| C |
Oviedo, FL
| Lake Howell | Georgia Scorpions |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Jashia Morrissey-Jakel
| OF |
Los Angeles, CA
| Junipero Serra | |
Long Beach State
|
|
Logan Morrow
| RHP |
Stevensville, MI
| Lakeshore | Kalamazoo Maroons |
Catawba Valley CC
|
|
Seth Morrow
| OF |
San Antonio, TX
| Reagan | South Texas Sliders |
Wichita State
|
|
Trhea Morse
| RHP |
Alvin, TX
| Lutheran South Academy | Texas Jays |
Panola College
|
|
Chase Moseley
| OF |
Eldridge, IA
| North Scott | North Scott Lancers |
Iowa
Kirkwood CC
|
|
John Moses, Jr.
| RHP |
Union City, GA
| Episcopal | Bigstixx Gamers Mortimer 17u |
University of Rochester
|
|
Henry Mosley
| OF |
Hermitage, TN
| Donelson Christian Academy | Middle Tennessee Outlaws |
|
|
Geoff Mosseau
| LHP |
Bedford, NH
| Bedford | North East Baseball Rays |
St. John's
|
|
Brandon Motheral
| OF |
Sacramento, CA
| Mesa Verde | CAB Soldiers |
|
|
Ohjiro Motoki
| RHP |
Cresskill, NJ
| Cresskill | Tristate Arsenal Prime |
High Point
|
|
Andrew Motsinger
| OF |
Charlotte, NC
| South Mecklenburg | On Deck O's |
Wingate
|
|
Kyle Mott
| RHP |
Fuquay-Varina, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | |
North Carolina
|
|
Trevor Mott
| LHP |
Waxahachie, TX
| Waxahachie | Arlington A's - Acton |
|
|
James Mott III
| SS |
Monarch Beach, CA
| St. Margaret's Episcopal | 2019 BPA |
|
|
John Tyler 'JT' Mounce
| OF |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Christian | Hunter Pence Baseball- Danielson |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Ryan Mowad
| C |
Murrieta, CA
| Murrieta Valley | So Cal Bombers |
Cal Poly-Pomona
|
|
Blake Mozley
| SS |
Ozark, MO
| Ozark | Midwest Nationals |
Missouri State
|
|
Christian Mracna
| RHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | palm beach select 17u prime |
|
|
Hayden Muecke
| RHP |
Oxford, FL
| Trinity Catholic | Orlando Scorpions 2019 Prime |
Air Force
|
|
Logan Mueller
| RHP |
Lindenhurst, IL
| Lakes Community | NITB Aces |
Kansas State
|
|
Jack Mullen
| RHP |
Atlanta, GA
| Mount Vernon Presbyterian | East Cobb Colt 45'S |
|
|
Carter Mullikin
| OF |
Cumming, GA
| North Forsyth | Georgia Bombers |
Navy
|
|
Hayden Mullins
| LHP |
Gallatin, TN
| Hendersonville | Rawlings Southeast Prospects |
Auburn
|
Red Sox (12)
|
Jordan Munck
| SS |
Cleveland, TN
| Walker Valley | eXposure 16u prime |
|
|
Christian Muniz
| 3B |
Homestead, FL
| Miami Christian | Elite Squad Prime |
Alabama State
|
|
Fernando Muniz
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Leto | |
|
|
Angel Munoz
| RHP |
Santo Domingo, SD
| Home School | |
|
|
Diego Munoz
| SS |
Chicago Heights, IL
| Mount Carmel | Chicago White Sox Ace |
Western Illinois
|
|
Joseph Munoz
| OF |
Los Fresnos, TX
| Los Fresnos | Houston Heat |
Texas San Antonio
Angelina College
|
|
Alex Munroe
| LHP |
Davenport, FL
| Ridge Community | Blackhawks National |
Southeastern University
|
|
Max Munroe
| RHP |
Boston, FL
| Abbeville | |
|
|
Caleb Munton
| C |
Abilene, TX
| Wylie | Prospects National Team-Sanford |
Texas State
|
|
Nash Murphy
| C |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus East | Indiana Prospects Woolwine |
|
|
Ruairi Murphy
| RHP |
Port Mayaca, FL
| William T. Dwyer | FTB Rockets |
Jacksonville
|
|
Thomas Murphy
| RHP |
Whitby, ON
| Sinclair Secondary | |
East Tenn State
|
|
Justin Murray
| 3B |
Charlotte, NC
| Providence Day | Team Carolina |
Dartmouth
|
|
Nick Murray
| RHP |
Tyngsboro, MA
| St. Mark's | North East Baseball Rays |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Oscar Murray
| C |
Brentwood, CA
| Heritage | Delta Dawgs |
|
|
Adam Mustafic
| RHP |
Ridgewood, NY
| Archbishop Molloy | Midville Dodgers |
|
|
Ryan Nabas
| RHP |
Brentwood, CA
| Heritage | Trosky Baseball |
|
|
Mason Nadolney
| SS |
Minnetonka, MN
| Minnetonka | Excelsior Legion/Mn Starters Select |
Jacksonville
|
|
Conner Narayan
| RHP |
Irvine, CA
| Woodbridge | |
|
|
Edward Nathan
| RHP |
Croton On Hudson, NY
| Croton-Harmon Senior | New York Swarm |
|
|
Nikhil Nayar
| RHP |
Mercer Island, WA
| Mercer Island | |
|
|
Adam Neff
| RHP |
Columbus, GA
| Columbus | Game On |
|
|
Alex Neff
| OF |
Oakwood, OH
| Oakwood | Dayton Classics-Worth |
Wright State
|
|
Jeremy Neff
| LHP |
Port Saint Lucie, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Elite Squad National 2019 |
Richmond
|
|
Ryan Neise
| 2B |
Wildwood, MO
| Lafayette | St. Louis Gamers |
|
|
Baker Nelson
| RHP |
Fuquay Varina, NC
| Harnett Central | |
|
|
Ben Nemivant
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Notre Dame Preparatory | T-Rex Rawlings & DBacks Scout Team |
Pacific
|
|
Zane Ryne Neves
| RHP |
Bono, AR
| Jonesboro | Sticks Baseball Academy |
University of Arkansas-Little Rock
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Jonathan Newman
| RHP |
Gilroy, CA
| Gilroy | CAB Soldiers, Phenom Texas |
Mission College
|
|
Kole Newman
| RHP |
Savannah, GA
| Islands | Scoutz USA |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Derrick Newman Jr
| 3B |
Fort Washington, MD
| The Avalon | Evoshield Canes 17u North |
|
|
Cale Newton
| RHP |
Winter Garden, FL
| West Orange | Power Baseball 2018 |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Arjun Nichani
| 3B |
San Diego, CA
| Canyon Crest Academy | SB Cardinals |
|
|
Glenn Nicholson
| RHP |
Rome, GA
| Coosa | MGBA |
|
|
Jeff Nicol
| C |
Wolcott, CT
| Wolcott | Hamden Yard Dogs 16U |
|
|
Brian Nicolas
| SS |
Langhorne, PA
| Neshaminy | A/C Elite |
Bryant
|
|
Cole Niekamp
| RHP |
Versailles, OH
| Versailles | BO JACKSON ELITE |
Ohio State
|
|
Max Nielsen
| LHP |
Setauket, NY
| Ward Melville Senior | Tri-State Arsenal |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Will Nigut
| RHP |
Des Moines, IA
| Roosevelt | HS team |
Akron
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Tristen Nine
| C |
Lake Lynn, PA
| Trinity Christian | Huntington Hounds |
|
|
Paul Nixon
| 1B |
Baltimore, MD
| Archbishop Curley | Youse'S Orioles |
Harford CC
|
|
Andrew Nobles
| RHP |
Elmore, AL
| Holtville | Triton Rays |
|
|
Nick Noel
| C |
Winter Park, FL
| Winter Park | |
|
|
Sean Noguchi
| OF |
Yorba Linda, CA
| Esperanza | Placentia Mustangs |
|
|
John Paul Nolan
| RHP |
Glenside, PA
| Abington | Miller Baseball |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Parker Noland
| 3B |
Knoxville, TN
| Farragut | eXposure 17U Black |
Vanderbilt
|
Marlins (31)
|
Cam Nolet
| LHP |
Annapolis, MD
| St. Mary's | |
South Carolina Aiken
|
|
Mark Nondorf
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Bishop Chatard | Indiana Nitro |
|
|
Bennett Nooe
| RHP |
Eden, NC
| John M Morehead | |
|
|
Trey Nordmann
| RHP |
Dewitt, MI
| Dewitt | |
Evansville
|
|
Greg Norman
| LHP |
Stilwell, KS
| IMG Academy | Mac-n-Seitz Combat |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Myles Norman
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Morgan Park | ACE-White Sox |
|
|
Fisher Norris
| 3B |
Seminary, MS
| Seminary | East Coast Sox |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
|
Zach Norris
| RHP |
Paris, TX
| Paris | Texas Cubs |
University of Texas at Arlington
Paris Junior College
|
|
Michael Northcutt
| LHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | |
|
|
Kyle Novak
| SS |
Oakton, VA
| James Madison | Stars Baseball 17u Red |
James Madison
|
|
Jake Noviello
| RHP |
Franklin, MA
| Franklin | GBG Hawks Northeast 18u |
Fairfield
|
|
Mathew Novis
| OF |
Tempe, AZ
| Corona Del Sol | Canyon Thunder |
|
|
Calvin Nowak
| OF |
Waukesha, WI
| Waukesha South | GRB Rays |
|
|
Danny Nunan
| LHP |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Ocean City | SJ Sandsharks |
Delaware
|
Angels (12)
|
Henry Nunez Rijo
| RHP |
Guaynabo, PR
| Puerto Rico | Akadema |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Chux Nwabuko Ill
| OF |
Hutto, TX
| Hutto | Houston Banditos |
|
|
Connor O'Brien
| C |
San Diego, CA
| Rancho Bernardo | CBA Marucci |
Bradley
|
|
Sean O'Brien
| RHP |
Pewaukee, WI
| Marquette | GRB Rays 17U Showcase |
St. Louis
|
|
Sean O'Connell
| RHP |
Natick, MA
| Boston College High School | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Elon
|
|
Zeke O'Connell
| 3B |
Newton, MA
| St. John's Preparatory | Nokona Baseball |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Connor O'Hara
| C |
Davie, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Elite Squad |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Ben O'Meara
| RHP |
Atlanta, GA
| The Lovett School | East Cobb Astros 18U |
|
|
Robbie O'Neal
| C |
Grimesland, NC
| D H Conley | Canes Central |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Brennan O'Neill
| RHP |
Morristown, NJ
| Morristown | Locked In Baseball |
Seton Hall
|
|
Riley O'Sullivan
| RHP |
Poway, CA
| Valhalla | San Diego Show |
|
|
Thomas O'Sullivan
| 2B |
Pound Ridge, NY
| Fox Lane | MVP National |
|
|
Tyler Odak
| OF |
Cumming, GA
| Rivers Academy | USA Showcase |
|
|
Austin Odell
| RHP |
Chester Springs, PA
| Bishop Shanahan | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Bucknell
|
|
Will Ohme
| RHP |
Valrico, FL
| Newsome | Score International |
North Florida
|
|
Chase Oldham
| OF |
Moxee, WA
| East Valley | Yakima Beetles |
|
|
Jorge Oleaga
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Alonso | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Brandon Olion
| OF |
Champaign, IL
| Centennial | IBC Crackerjacks (Illinois Baseball Club) Crackerjacks |
Missouri-St. Louis
|
|
Darian Oliva
| 2B |
Hialeah, FL
| American Senior | |
|
|
Michael Olivares
| 3B |
Santa Ana, CA
| Tustin | SOCAL BIRDS/HS TEAM |
|
|
Mat Olsen
| RHP |
Florence, AZ
| Florence | Baseball Next Level |
Arizona
Central Arizona CC
|
Giants (9)
|
Garrett Olson
| SS |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southeast | |
Northern Colorado
Iowa Western CC
|
|
JP Olson
| C |
Stoughton, MA
| Catholic Memorial | New England Ruffnecks |
Northeastern
|
|
Trevor Omans
| RHP |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| William T. Dwyer | Palm Beach Select, Orioles Scout Team, Evoshield F |
Loyola University (Louisiana)
Palm Beach State
|
|
Johzan Oquendo
| RHP |
Carolina, PR
| | |
|
Cubs (16)
|
Carlos Oquita
| 1B |
Chula Vista, CA
| Helix | San diego Show |
|
|
Sebastian Orduno
| OF |
San Pedro, CA
| St. John Bosco | |
|
|
Lincoln Orellana
| OF |
Wilton, CA
| Sheldon | Florida Pokers |
American River College
|
|
Jack Orlowski
| 3B |
Madison Heights, MI
| Brother Rice | U18 Chi-Town Cream |
Michigan State
|
|
Jonathan Ornelas
| SS |
Peoria, AZ
| Raymond S. Kellis | Warriors Baseball Academy |
Tennessee
|
Rangers (3)
|
AJ Orrico
| SS |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Santaluces Community | Elite Squad North Prime |
Stetson
FSCJ
|
|
Andre Orselli
| RHP |
Lake Orion, MI
| Lake Orion Community | South Oakland A's 17U |
|
|
Jorel Ortega
| SS |
Lake Worth, FL
| Spanish River Community | SWFL Nation 2019 |
Tennessee
Ulster County CC
|
Twins (6)
|
Raul Ortega
| C |
Nutley, NJ
| St. Joseph Regional | |
University of Rio Grande
Howard College
|
|
Al Ortiz
| C |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | Elite Squad |
|
|
Ian Ortiz
| SS |
Dorado, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | |
|
|
Kai Osaka
| C |
Seattle, WA
| West Seattle | Rock Creek Select 18u Premier |
|
|
Sean Osceola
| RHP |
Okeechobee, FL
| Okeechobee | SWFL Nation 2018 |
|
|
Bryce Osmond
| RHP |
Tulsa, OK
| Jenks | |
Oklahoma State
|
Nationals (35)
|
Juan Osorio
| LHP |
Miami, FL
| SLAM Charter | |
|
|
Pres Ostert
| RHP |
Pinehurst, NC
| Pinecrest | Pines Baseball |
North Carolina A&T
|
|
Michael Otero
| RHP |
San Juan, PR
| IMG Academy | |
|
|
Zachary Ottinger
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | East Cobb Astros 18u |
West Virginia
|
|
Casey Ouellette
| SS |
Pflugerville, TX
| Hendrickson | Action Jackson 17u |
Louisiana Tech
|
|
Evan Overmars
| SS |
Tacoma, WA
| Bellarmine Preparatory | GBG Northwest/NPA Tugs |
Pierce College
|
|
Noah Owen
| RHP |
Oceanside, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show |
San Diego
|
White Sox (14)
|
Jack Owens
| 3B |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Cherry Hill West | SJ Elite Orange |
|
|
Tyler Owens
| SS |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | Indiana Prospects Woolwine |
Northwood
|
|
Anthony Ozorio-Brace
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Cinco Ranch | Twelve |
Lamar
|
|
Jack Pacetti
| LHP |
Mason, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Nashville Knights |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Justin Pacheco
| SS |
Howard Beach, NY
| The Loomis Chaffee | Bronx Bombers |
Marist
|
|
Jose Pacheco Palacios
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| St. Mary's | El Paso Arsenal |
Glendale CC
|
|
Zakary Packingham
| 1B |
Hiawatha, IA
| John F Kennedy | |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Ryon Padayao
| C |
Anaheim, CA
| Foothill | Atlanta Blue Jays |
|
|
Eric Padilla
| RHP |
Santa Ana, CA
| Tustin | So Cal Birds |
|
|
Kevin S. Padilla
| LHP |
Cayey, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | |
Alabama State
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Nicholas Pagano
| OF |
Boca Raton, FL
| Pine Crest | Elite Squad |
|
|
Brad Page
| 3B |
Catoosa, OK
| Catoosa | Oklahoma Prospects |
Oklahoma Wesleyan University
|
|
Harry Painter
| RHP |
Manchester, MA
| Manchester Essex Regional | ECNE Expos |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Joshua Pakola
| 1B |
Newark, CA
| St. Francis | |
|
|
Michael Panczak
| RHP |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| Palm Beach Gardens | Scorpions South 2018 Black |
|
|
Blaise Panzini
| RHP |
Spring Lake, NJ
| Red Bank Catholic | Niners Baseball Club |
Seton Hall
|
|
Stephen Paolini
| OF |
Fairfield, CT
| St. Joseph | The Clubhouse |
Elon
|
Braves (5)
|
Konstantinos Papazoglou
| C |
Fairfield, IA
| Fairfield | |
Mount Mercy University
|
|
Justice Paraiso-Caceres
| RHP |
Berkeley, CA
| Berkeley | 2018 Norcal |
California
|
|
Justin Parish
| RHP |
Dacula, GA
| Mill Creek | RBA Barons |
Columbia International University
|
|
Carter Park
| RHP |
Eads, TN
| St. George's | Memphis Tigers |
Belmont
|
|
Jae Woo Park
| SS |
Fullerton, CA
| Sunny Hills | CBA |
UC Irvine
|
|
Trace Park
| OF |
Yatesville, GA
| Upson-Lee | Team Elite Nation |
|
|
Donovan Parker
| OF |
Saucier, MS
| West Harrison | East Coast sox |
University of Southern Mississippi
Pearl River CC
|
|
James Parker
| RHP |
Alabaster, AL
| Thompson | Team Elite Prime |
Wallace State CC-Hanceville
|
|
Eli Parks
| LHP |
Midlothian, VA
| Manchester | Virgina Cardinals |
Morehead State
|
|
Adam Parra
| RHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Perry | Wilson Sandlot |
|
|
Bryce Parrish
| 3B |
Whitewater, WI
| Whitewater | Rawlings Hitters Baseball |
|
|
Colin Parrish
| OF |
Montgomery City, MO
| Montgomery County | St. Louis Gamers Blue 16U |
|
|
Christopher Parsons
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Seven Lakes | Twelve |
|
|
Haden Parton
| OF |
Springfield, MO
| Hillcrest | 417 Showcase Club |
|
|
Zach Paschke
| SS |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Mountain Vista | South Denver Baseball Academy |
|
|
Duncan Pastore
| 3B |
Tampa, FL
| Wharton | Score International |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Ben Patacsil
| SS |
Renton, WA
| O'Dea | Seattle Stars Premier |
Portland
|
|
Vito Patierno
| 1B |
Wake Forest, NC
| Heritage | Dirtbags All Blacks |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Ethan Patrick
| SS |
Pasadena, CA
| La Salle | Cba Marucci |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Dawson Patterson
| RHP |
Omega, GA
| Tiftarea Academy | Game on Bulls |
Abraham Baldwin College
|
|
Jaylen Patterson
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Kenwood Academy | |
|
|
Hunter Patteson
| LHP |
Vero Beach, FL
| Vero Beach | FTB Tucci/ SF Giants |
University of Central Florida
|
Cubs (5)
|
Chase Patton
| C |
Prospect, KY
| St. Xavier | Vipers Baseball Club |
Sacramento City College
|
|
Hank Pavco-Giaccia
| RHP |
Arlington, VA
| The Bullis School | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
Notre Dame
|
|
Jack Pawloski
| LHP |
Lexington, MA
| Lexington | NEB Mudhens |
Massachusetts
|
|
Brett Payne
| C |
Lumberton, TX
| Lumberton | Gladiators 17u premier |
McNeese State
|
|
Nate Payne
| RHP |
Seymour, TN
| Seymour | Exposure 17u Prime |
|
|
Brady Pearre
| 3B |
Poolesville, MD
| Poolesville | |
High Point
|
|
Marcellus Pearson
| OF |
Upland, CA
| Bonita | CBA Cavs |
UC Riverside
|
|
Zach Pearson
| LHP |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Viper Baseball Academy |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Gabe Pech
| RHP |
Redondo Beach, CA
| Redondo Union | |
|
|
Enrico Peele
| RHP |
Lehigh Acres, FL
| Lehigh Senior | Team Elite South |
Savannah State
|
|
Matthew Samuel Peguero Ortega
| RHP |
Santiago, ST
| Home School | |
|
|
Iyan Pelfree
| OF |
Whiteland, IN
| Whiteland Community | 16u Lids Indiana Bulls Black |
|
|
Kyler Pelfrey
| RHP |
Adairsville, GA
| Adairsville | Nelson Baseball School Black 17U |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Justin Pelletreau
| C |
Crofton, MD
| Archbishop Spalding | TCP |
Lebanon Valley
|
|
David J Pena
| C |
Juncos, PR
| Jose Collazo Colon | Team Elite of PR |
|
|
Christopher Penna
| C |
Hermosa Beach, CA
| Mira Costa | Trosky Baseball |
|
|
Chris Peralta
| OF |
Lynbrook, NY
| Valley Stream South | Long Island Titans |
Molloy College
|
|
Aaron Perez
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | Citius |
Maryland
|
|
Johnathan Perez
| OF |
Mooresville, NC
| Lake Norman | SBA Canes Marucci |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Jorge Perez
| LHP |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | |
Alabama State
|
|
Randall Perrin
| RHP |
Lynwood, IL
| Andrean | |
|
|
Dylan Perry
| RHP |
Soddy Daisy, TN
| Soddy Daisy | Team Elite National |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Travis Perry
| RHP |
Oil City, PA
| Rocky Grove | Keystone State Bombers |
Youngstown State
|
|
Michael Perzan
| LHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Basha | Arizona DBack Elite |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Caston Peter
| C |
Houston, TX
| Stratford | Houston Kyle Chapman |
Texas
|
|
Kyle Petersen
| RHP |
Bethesda, MD
| Walter Johnson | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
|
|
Ben Peterson
| RHP |
Broomfield, CO
| Broomfield | Slammers - Billy Martin |
|
|
Maximilian Peterson
| RHP |
Patterson, NY
| John F Kennedy Catholic | Taconic Rangers |
|
|
Zack Peterson
| SS |
Bluffdale, UT
| Riverton | Mountain West Baseball Academy |
Brigham Young
|
|
Brandon Petix
| LHP |
Port Neches, TX
| Port Neches-Groves | Gladiators |
Texas Tech
Alvin CC
|
|
Kyle Petri
| LHP |
Lighthouse Point, FL
| Cardinal Gibbons | South Florida Legends 18u |
University of Chicago
|
|
Demetrios Petrides
| 3B |
Flower Mound, TX
| Marcus | Arlington A's Acton |
|
|
Nick Petro
| OF |
Spring, TX
| Concordia Lutheran | Marucci Houston |
McLennan CC
|
|
Anthony Petrosino
| 2B |
Hoboken, NJ
| Don Bosco Prep | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Seth Petry
| RHP |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Knights Platium |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Jordan Peyton
| SS |
Colonial Beach, VA
| Miller | Richmond Braves |
Radford
|
|
Tim Pfaffenbichler
| RHP |
Windsor Locks, CT
| Windsor Locks | |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Austin Pfeiffer
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Arbor View | |
|
|
Richie Pfluger
| LHP |
Palm City, FL
| Martin County | FTB Rockets 17U |
George Washington
|
|
Jacob Phelps
| SS |
Valrico, FL
| Newsome | Score International |
Columbia
|
|
Chase Phillips
| C |
Arlington, TN
| St. Benedict At Auburndale | The Memphis Chicks |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Cole Phillips
| OF |
Alpharetta, GA
| Centennial | Georgia Stars Baseball Academy |
|
|
John Piacentino
| OF |
Cherry Hill, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | MSI National Team |
Penn State
|
|
Dominic Pianto
| RHP |
Hendersonville, TN
| Pope John Paul II | Team Elite Prime |
Michigan State
|
|
Niko Piccolo
| RHP |
Randolph, NJ
| Inspiration Academy | Jersey Boyz Scout Team |
Seton Hall
|
|
Jose Daniel Pichardo
| C |
Miami, FL
| Archbishop Carroll | |
|
|
Michael Picollo
| RHP |
Leawood, KS
| Blue Valley North | Building Champions |
UNC-Wilmington
|
Mets (33)
|
Ronny Piepmeier
| RHP |
Woodstock, GA
| North Cobb Christian | Astros Team East Cobb |
West Georgia
Chattanooga State Technical CC
|
|
Brendan Pierce
| LHP |
Lake Ann, MI
| Traverse City | Dirtbags-17U James |
Wingate
|
|
Jesse Pierce
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Arbor View | (AR) Sticks Baseball Academy |
Arkansas
|
|
Joe Pierce
| 3B |
Port Orchard, WA
| Peninsula | Narrows Select Baseball |
|
|
Nick Pierce
| OF |
Grapevine, TX
| Grapevine | Texas Stix |
University of Texas at Arlington
|
|
Bryant Pietri
| RHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | |
University of North Georgia
|
|
Spencer Pietruszynski
| OF |
Williamsburg, VA
| Jamestown | Evoshield Seminoles 15U |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
Elliot Pigati
| LHP |
Lakewood, CO
| Dakota Ridge Senior | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
Alvin CC
|
|
Deylan Pigford
| OF |
Farmington, NM
| Piedra Vista | Rivercats |
Cal State Fullerton
Midland College
|
|
Lofton Pigg
| LHP |
Murray, KY
| Calloway County | Memphis Tigers |
|
|
JD Pinion
| 2B |
Corvallis, OR
| Corvallis | Solana Beach Cardinals |
Chico State
|
|
Connor Pinkard
| OF |
Louisville, TN
| Knoxville Catholic | Diamond Baseball 17u |
Tusculum
|
|
Nathan Piontka
| RHP |
Herminie, PA
| Serra Catholic | West Hills Show |
|
|
Matthew Piotrowski
| SS |
Lancaster, CA
| Desert Christian Schools | GBG Marucci Navy 2018 |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Michael Pisacreta
| OF |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | East Cobb Colt 45s |
|
|
Tristan Pitkin
| C |
Baytown, TX
| Goose Creek Memorial | PNT National |
Temple College
|
|
Odrick Pitre
| SS |
Mayaguez, PR
| Pro Baseball High School Academy | 7 baseball |
|
|
Quentin Pitter
| OF |
Orange, CT
| Amity | American Legion Orange Post #127 |
|
|
Caleb Pittman
| RHP |
Suffolk, VA
| Nansemond River | MVP |
|
|
Quinton Pittman
| RHP |
Grifton, NC
| North Lenoir | Rawlings Prospects 2018 |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Jacob Pitts
| OF |
Smyrna, GA
| Whitfield Academy | Titans 17u |
Huntingdon College
|
|
Mark Place
| C |
South Glastonbury, CT
| Kingswood-Oxford | Hamden Yard Dogs 18U |
|
|
Zak Plageman
| OF |
Ashland, VA
| Patrick Henry | Richmond Braves |
|
|
Jackie Plashkes
| C |
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
| IMG Academy | San Diego Show |
|
|
Avery Plum
| RHP |
Los Angeles, CA
| Campbell Hall | GBG Marucci Navy 2018, Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina |
Rice
|
|
Grant Plunkett
| C |
Hurst, TX
| L.D. Bell | Prospects National Team |
Central Arkansas
|
|
Troy Podvin
| RHP |
Erwin, TN
| Unicoi County | East Tennessee Crusaders |
|
|
Liam Poe
| C |
Bolingbrook, IL
| St. Francis | Longshots |
|
|
Jarrett Poehl
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Cinco Ranch | Marucci Elite Texas |
|
|
Lavonte Pogue
| RHP |
Martin, TN
| Westview | EBC 17U Mungle |
Itawamba CC
|
|
Ty Pohlmann
| RHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Perry | Wilson Sandlot |
UNLV
|
|
Zachary Pokorny
| C |
North Royalton, OH
| North Royalton | Ohio Select 18U |
|
|
Sam Polk
| 2B |
Magnolia, TX
| Concordia Lutheran | Marucci Elite Texas Dunn |
Baylor
|
|
Cade Pollard
| 3B |
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
| Boerne - Samuel V Champion | Lobos Baseball |
|
|
Josh Polon
| C |
Martinsville, NJ
| Bridgewater-Raritan | Go Yard Scout Team |
Chestnut Hill College
|
|
Dalton Ponce
| SS |
Fontana, CA
| Etiwanda | SoCal Bombers 2018 |
St. Mary's
|
|
Luke Poole
| OF |
Greenwood, SC
| Greenwood | Upstate Mavericks |
|
|
William (Chaz) Poppy
| C |
Sherwood, AR
| Sylvan Hills | Arkansas Rawlings Prospects 2019 Roberson |
|
|
Brandon Porter
| LHP |
Missouri City, TX
| Ridge Point | Mizuno Baseball USA 17U |
|
|
Chase Porter
| 3B |
Conyers, GA
| Piedmont Academy | Bullpen Redstitch 108 |
Andrew College
|
|
Jake Porter
| RHP |
South Weber, UT
| Northridge | |
|
|
Bryan Portuondo Erazo
| RHP |
Carolina, PR
| International Baseball Academy | |
|
|
Major Posey
| RHP |
Tallahassee, FL
| North Florida Christian | Orlando Scorpions 2019 Prime |
West Florida
|
|
Billy Pospisil
| 3B |
Arvada, CO
| Pomona | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Robert Post
| C |
Chuluota, FL
| Hagerty | FTB55 2019 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Brett Potts
| LHP |
Dalton, GA
| Calhoun | Team Rawlings 17u Select |
|
|
Jack Povey
| RHP |
Shrewsbury, NJ
| Red Bank Reg | Jersey Shore Prospects |
Villanova
|
|
Chaz Powell
| RHP |
Stamford, CT
| Canterbury | Baseball U CT Underclass |
Franklin Pierce
|
|
Davis Powell
| 2B |
Wake Forest, NC
| Wake Forest | Dirtbags 17U Bingham |
Paul D. Camp Community College
|
|
Matthew Powell
| C |
Fort Myers, FL
| Bishop Verot | Florida Burn Platinum 2019 |
Florida
|
|
Peyton Powell
| C |
Robinson, TX
| Robinson | GBG-Texas Garciappara Baseball Group |
Texas
|
|
Wesley Powell
| 1B |
Ocala, FL
| Trinity Catholic | Scorpions 2019 Legacy Purple |
|
|
Max Power
| SS |
San Diego, CA
| Torrey Pines | Trosky Redbirds |
Holy Cross
|
|
Sean Power
| OF |
Thousand Oaks, CA
| Thousand Oaks | MVP California Gold Soxs |
|
|
Niko Pozzi
| C |
Schererville, IN
| Mount Carmel | Top Tier Americans 17U |
|
|
Niko Pozzi
| C |
Schererville, IL
| Mount Carmel | |
|
|
Max Pralgo
| SS |
Roswell, GA
| Pope | 643 Cougars |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Christian Pregent
| C |
Daytona Beach, FL
| Atlantic | FTB Tucci 55 |
Stetson
|
Mets (10)
|
Garrett Presko
| RHP |
Weatherby Lake, MO
| Pembroke Hill | Mac and Seitz |
Evansville
|
|
Knox Preston
| C |
Nashville, TN
| IMG Academy | East Cobb Astros |
Lipscomb
|
|
Connor Price
| LHP |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | West Coast Scorpions |
|
|
RJ Price
| C |
Street, MD
| John Carroll | Evoshield Canes |
|
|
Jackson Prillaman
| OF |
High Point, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | NCBA Golden Spikes 2018 |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Jaylon Proctor
| OF |
Federal Way, WA
| Technology Access Foundation | Rock Creek |
|
|
Koty Proctor
| 1B |
Archdale, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | NC Golden Spikes |
Emory and Henry College
|
|
Trevor Pruitt
| RHP |
Peoria, AZ
| Sunrise Mountain | Az PROspects |
University of Texas at Arlington
|
|
Luke Pryor
| RHP |
Middletown, MD
| Middletown | Mid-Maryland United |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Reece Puckett
| OF |
Bardstown, KY
| Bardstown | Kentucky Baseball Club 17U Blue |
Kentucky Wesleyan
|
|
Will Pudik
| C |
Peoria, IL
| Peoria Notre Dame | Team Demarini |
|
|
Sam Purdon
| LHP |
Canal Winchester, OH
| Canal Winchester | |
Sinclair CC
|
|
Jake Putnam
| RHP |
Danville, CA
| San Ramon Valley | NorCal Baseball 2019 |
Santa Clara
|
|
Noah Pyles
| RHP |
Austin, TX
| Dripping Springs | Austin Expos |
Tyler Junior College
|
|
Daniel Qin
| 3B |
Issaquah, WA
| Skyline | Washington A'S |
Amherst College
|
|
Jon "Jack" Quayle
| LHP |
Longwood, FL
| Lake Brantley | Orlando Scorpions 2018 Prime |
|
|
Izayah Quezada
| RHP |
Pearland, TX
| Pearland High School | Hunter pence |
|
|
Stephen Quigley
| SS |
Halifax, MA
| Silver Lake Reg | Bourne Mariners |
Wheaton College (Massachusetts)
|
|
Kenneth Quijano
| RHP |
Teaneck, NJ
| St. Mary's | East Coast Sandhogs |
Rider
|
|
Nathan Roy Quintanilla
| C |
McAllen, TX
| Mcallen | Houston Banditos White 17u |
|
|
Caleb Ragland
| SS |
Birmingham, AL
| Oak Mountain | East Coast Sox |
|
|
Anthony Ragosta
| RHP |
Ocala, FL
| Forest | Orlando Scorpions 2018 Prime |
|
|
Austin Raleigh
| LHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Palo Verde | Trosky National Team 17U |
|
|
Brian Rall
| C |
Gainesville, VA
| Patriot | Stars Showcase Baseball 17u Blue |
High Point
|
|
Nick Ramanjulu
| RHP |
Royersford, PA
| Devon Preparatory | Complete Game of PA |
Elon
|
|
Blake Rambusch
| SS |
Burnet, TX
| Gateway College Prep | Southwest Elite |
Auburn
Grayson County College
|
Mariners (15)
|
August Ramirez
| C |
Helotes, TX
| Undecided | Hardball U |
|
|
Cole Ramirez
| RHP |
Oviedo, FL
| Hagerty | FTB |
|
|
Danny Ramirez
| 3B |
Chino, CA
| Ruben S. Ayala | |
Cal Poly-Pomona
|
|
Isaac Ramirez
| C |
Fullerton, CA
| Sonora | SGV Arsenal |
Long Beach State
|
|
Luis Ramirez
| RHP |
Commerce, CA
| Bishop Mora Salesian | Playa Vista Orioles |
Long Beach State
|
Rangers (7)
|
Sammy Ramirez
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Cypress Creek | |
|
|
Diego Ramos
| 3B |
Lake Elsinore, CA
| Temescal Canyon | Mvp baseball black |
|
|
Gabriel Ramos
| 1B |
Riverside, CA
| Woodcrest Christian | Stars N’ Spikes |
Azusa Pacific
|
|
Heldon Ramos
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Cypress Creek | QBA 16U |
|
|
Rene Ramos
| RHP |
Cypress, TX
| Blue Valley Southwest | Canes 16u gold |
Oklahoma
|
|
Adam Randall
| RHP |
Bay City, MI
| Bay City Western | |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Marcus Randall
| C |
Carrollton, TX
| Home School | Team Citius Prime 17U |
Oklahoma Wesleyan University
|
|
Treyton Randall
| 1B |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southwest | Nebraska Sluggers |
|
|
Michael Randazzo
| LHP |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield Ludlowe | Baseball U CT |
Bryant
|
|
Shane Rankin
| OF |
Northville, MI
| Detroit Catholic Central | |
|
|
Logan Ransom
| LHP |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Steward | Invaders Baseball |
|
|
Gabe Rappa
| LHP |
Paulsboro, NJ
| St John Neumann | Msi 2019 national |
La Salle
|
|
Derek Rascher
| SS |
Naples, FL
| Palmetto Ridge | SWFL Canes |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Landon Rascoe
| RHP |
Hattiesburg, MS
| Hattiesburg | East Coast Sox |
Jones College
|
|
Jack Rasmussen
| RHP |
Columbus, OH
| Hilliard Bradley | Hilliard Jaguars 17u |
|
|
Reid Rasmussen
| LHP |
Selah, WA
| Selah | WW Sweets |
Yakima Valley CC
|
|
Alec Rath
| RHP |
La Palma, CA
| Servite | GBG Marucci Navy 2019 |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Blake Rauhuff
| LHP |
Knoxville, TN
| Halls | Diamond Simcox |
|
|
Cody Rawson
| C |
Fontana, CA
| Damien | CBA Marucci |
San Diego State
|
|
Scooter Ray
| C |
Chesterfield, VA
| Manchester | VA Cardinals 15U |
|
|
Michael Reagan
| LHP |
Safety Harbor, FL
| Clearwater Cntrl Cath | Florida Pokers |
Barry
|
|
Greg Reasbeck
| SS |
Long Beach, CA
| Wilson | |
|
|
Ollie Reddick
| OF |
Redfield, AR
| White Hall | |
|
|
Anthony Redfern
| RHP |
Easthampton, MA
| Phillips Academy | New England Ruffnecks |
Georgetown
|
|
Braden Reece
| OF |
Lebanon, TN
| Friendship Christian | Rawlings Southeast Prospects |
|
|
Brandon Reed
| LHP |
Millington, MI
| Millington | |
Central Michigan
|
|
Chasetn Reed
| OF |
Beltsville, MD
| St. Johns College | HS team |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Matthew Reed
| RHP |
Germantown, TN
| Houston | East Coast Sox |
|
|
Trevor Reed
| C |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Woods | Banditos Showcase |
|
|
Vantrell Reed
| SS |
Vicksburg, MS
| Warren Central | Deep south elite |
Hinds CC
|
|
Carson Reeder
| RHP |
Gulf Breeze, FL
| Gulf Breeze | Coast Titans |
|
|
Christopher Reeder
| C |
Allentown, NJ
| Allentown | |
The College of New Jersey
|
|
Jonathan Reese
| RHP |
Rolla, MO
| Rolla Sr. | St. Louis Prospects |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Eyan Reeve
| SS |
Yorba Linda, CA
| El Dorado | Trombly |
|
|
Kole Register
| RHP |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Frank W. Cox | |
|
|
Collin Reid
| OF |
Mapleton, UT
| Maple Mountain | Clutch Performance |
|
|
Travis Reifsnider
| C |
Richmond, VA
| Collegiate | |
James Madison
|
|
Will Reiner
| C |
Madison, CT
| Daniel Hand | |
Villanova
|
|
Ian Remalia
| SS |
Waldorf, MD
| St. Johns College | |
Liberty University
|
|
Nicholas Rendina
| C |
Pompano Beach, FL
| Cardinal Gibbons | |
|
|
Blake Renner
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| Cambridge | DRB Elite |
Lincoln Memorial
|
|
Justin Repasky
| LHP |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | 643 DP Cougars 18u |
Spring Hill College
Coastal Alabama CC
|
|
Matthew Restivo
| OF |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Santaluces Community | Rawlings Stealth Underclass |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Luke Rettig
| LHP |
Oxford, PA
| Oxford Area | Maryland Legends |
Lehigh
|
|
Adam Retzbach
| C |
Greenfield Township, PA
| Lakeland | Baseball U PA |
Lehigh
|
Orioles (14)
|
Cameron Revolt
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| South Oldham | |
|
|
Erick Rey
| SS |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Westmoore | Phenom Texas |
Central Oklahoma
|
|
Leandro Reyero
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Alonso | |
|
|
Caleb Reyes
| C |
Encino, CA
| Birmingham | GBG Marucci Navy/ Reggie Smith Athletics |
Occidental College
|
|
Travis Reyhons
| SS |
Iowa City, IA
| City High | |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Fletcher Reynolds
| LHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Bishop Verot | Florida Burn Premier |
Eckerd College
|
|
Hunter Reynolds
| C |
Marlboro, MA
| Marlborough | North East Baseball |
|
|
Reid Reynolds
| RHP |
Heidelberg, MS
| Northeast Jones | GOLDEN SPIKES 2018 |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Robert Reynolds
| RHP |
Washington, DC
| St. Johns College | Diamond Skills Dodgers |
Denison
|
|
Evan Rice
| RHP |
Brillon, WI
| Brillion | GRB Rays |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Ryan Rice
| OF |
Colleyville, TX
| Colleyville Heritage | Texas Stix |
|
|
Troy Rice
| C |
Citrus Heights, CA
| Capital Christian | SHOW California White |
|
|
Blade Richard
| SS |
Scott, LA
| Carencro | Beaumont Gladiators |
LSU - Eunice
|
|
Jackson Richardson
| SS |
Richardson, TX
| Plano Senior | Punishment |
|
|
Johnny Richardson
| 3B |
Arlington, VA
| Benedictine Military | 5 Star National |
|
|
Kyle Richardson
| SS |
Fernandina Beach, FL
| Fernandina Beach | |
Jacksonville
|
|
Wade Richardson
| SS |
Powder Springs, GA
| Hillgrove | Nelson Baseball 18u |
Kennesaw State
Columbia State CC
|
|
William Richardson
| UT |
Rison, AR
| Woodlawn | |
Arkansas State
|
|
Owen Richter
| C |
Elkhorn, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Creighton Preparatory (Legion) |
Creighton
|
|
Chad Ricker
| 1B |
Argyle, TX
| Argyle | Dallas Tigers Hernandez 16U |
Navarro College
|
|
Trey Ricko
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | Cangelosi Sparks |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Stephen Ridge
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Marvin Ridge | South Charlotte Panthers |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Sean Riera
| 3B |
Miami, FL
| Belen Jesuit Prep | Elite Profomance |
|
|
Kyle Riesselmann
| OF |
Tyrone, GA
| Trinity Christian | Home Plate Chili Dogs |
Western Carolina
|
|
Tyler Rigot
| LHP |
Weddington, NC
| Charlotte Country Day | On Deck O's |
Bucknell
|
|
Hunter Rigsby
| RHP |
Mount Vernon, KY
| Rockcastle County | Cincinnati Flames |
Kentucky
|
|
Kendal Riley
| RHP |
Terre Haute, IN
| Terre Haute North Vigo | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Jared Rine
| P |
Powder Springs, GA
| Hillgrove | Team Elite Prime |
Kennesaw State
|
|
Chandler Ring
| RHP |
Warner Robins, GA
| Houston County | GameOn |
Columbus State
East Georgia College
|
|
David Ring
| 2B |
Wyckoff, NJ
| Ramapo | Teel Ravens |
|
|
Cory Ritchie
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Thunder Ridge | Slammers 2019 |
Saddleback College
|
|
Ryan Ritter
| SS |
Tinley Park, IL
| Lincoln Way East | |
Austin Peay State
|
Cubs (4)
|
Danniel Rivera
| SS |
New Britain, CT
| New Britain | Tcb 18u Americans |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Erik Rivera
| OF |
Caguas, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Florida Legends |
Florida International
|
Angels (4)
|
Ethan Rivera
| SS |
Spring Branch, TX
| Smithson Valley | San Antonio Kings |
Rogers State University
|
|
Jacob Rivera
| OF |
Quinton, VA
| New Kent | |
|
|
Jairon Rivera
| RHP |
Carolina, PR
| PJ Educational | Florida Legends |
|
|
Jeremy Rivera
| LHP |
Toa Alta, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | 7 Baseball |
Alabama State
|
|
Jonathan G. Rivera
| RHP |
Juana Diaz, PR
| Felipe Colon Diaz | |
|
|
Lennox Rivera
| 1B |
Irving, TX
| Ranchview | Florida Pokers/Express Baseball Arlington |
|
|
Matthew Rivera
| C |
Egg Harbor City, NJ
| Holy Spirit | Proskills Baseball Academy |
La Salle
|
|
Nicholas Rivera
| SS |
Monroe, NY
| Monroe Woodbury | Baseball U |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Noah Rivera
| C |
Lehigh Acres, FL
| Cypress Lake | Swfl Canes |
|
|
Ricardo Rivera
| LHP |
San Juan, PR
| Colegio De La Salle | FTB Tucci Sindone |
Alabama State
|
|
Ryan Rivera
| 2B |
Jensen Beach, FL
| Jensen Beach | Florida Stealth |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Tibur Rivero
| RHP |
Stuart, FL
| Martin County | FTB Rockets |
Florida International
|
|
Chris Rivers
| 2B |
Columbia, SC
| Spring Valley | Diamond Devils 16u Blue |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Nate Rivers
| RHP |
Minneapolis, MN
| Southwest | |
|
|
Steven Rizzo
| OF |
Remsenburg, NY
| St. Anthony's | Long Island Titans |
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
Ben Roach
| C |
Springdale, AR
| Springdale | ACES, Northwest Arkansas |
|
|
Spencer Roach
| 2B |
Cape Coral, FL
| Cape Coral | PBA Under Armour |
|
|
John Roberson
| OF |
Fredericksurg, VA
| Massaponax | Evoshield Seminoles/RBA-360 |
Paul D. Camp Community College
|
|
Brett Roberts
| SS |
Atlanta, GA
| North Atlanta | Georgia Bombers |
Florida State
|
Marlins (16)
|
Connor Roberts
| C |
Durant, OK
| Durant | Team Citius - Collegiate |
|
|
Cooper Roberts
| SS |
Athens, TN
| McMinn | eXposure |
Young Harris College
|
|
Grant Roberts
| C |
Garland, TX
| Richardson | Thrive Baseball |
Odessa College
|
|
Blake Robertson
| OF |
Edmond, OK
| Edmond Santa Fe | Midwest Elite |
Oklahoma State
|
Twins (7)
|
Cameron Robinson
| RHP |
Champaign, IL
| Champaign Central | Team Demarini |
Louisville
John A. Logan College
|
|
Austin Roccaforte
| SS |
Tomball, TX
| Tomball Memorial | Prospect U-RTG |
Wichita State
|
|
Evan Rocha
| IF |
Fresno, CA
| Clovis West | Cv Marlins |
|
|
Devin Roche
| C |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Westminster Academy | Orioles Scout Team/ Padres Scout Team |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Kyle Roche
| RHP |
Sandy Hook, CT
| Newtown | CT Coastal Tides |
|
|
Joseph Roden
| RHP |
Locust Grove, GA
| Locust Grove | TEAM RAWLINGS 17U NATIONAL |
Georgia Southwestern State
|
|
Ryan Rodgers
| C |
Carrrollton, TX
| Prestonwood Christian Academy | D-Bat |
|
|
Thomas Rodgers
| C |
Hazlet, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | Tri State Arsenal |
Muhlenberg
|
|
Anthony Rodriguez
| 2B |
Miramar, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | Elite Squad |
|
|
Damaurys Rodriguez
| C |
Wernersville, PA
| Wilson | East Coast Sandhogs |
Bryant
|
|
Dave Rodriguez
| RHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | PB Select |
|
|
Dayron Rodriguez
| 1B |
Coral Springs, FL
| Coral Springs Charter | SBO Florida |
Florida A&M
|
|
Demetrio Rodriguez
| SS |
Lansdale, PA
| Methacton | Tri State Arsenal |
|
|
Edgar Rodriguez
| LHP |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | FTB Tucci 55 |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Gerardo Rodriguez
| C |
Miami, FL
| Coral Gables Senior | |
Virginia
|
|
Gustavo Rodriguez
| OF |
Santo Domingo, NC
| Cenapec | |
|
Cardinals (FA)
|
Gustavo Rodriguez
| OF |
SANTO DOMINGO, NC
| Cenapec | |
|
|
Ivan Rodriguez
| C |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Pembroke Pines Charter | Mo Steel |
|
|
John Rodriguez
| 3B |
New York, NY
| St. Raymond HS For Boys | |
|
|
Mike Rodriguez
| 3B |
Exton, PA
| Downingtown East Campus | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
New York Tech
|
|
Richard Rodriguez
| LHP |
Bronx, NY
| Archbishop Stepinac | SSK Crush |
James Madison
|
|
Richard D Rodriguez
| 2B |
Peñuelas, PR
| Pro Baseball High School Academy | Elite Mizuno |
State College of Florida
|
Giants (25)
|
Yanick Rodriguez
| SS |
San Juan, PR
| International Baseball Academy | Ibahs Knights |
New Orleans
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Christopher Rogan
| RHP |
Clayton, CA
| Northgate | California/SanDiego Show |
|
|
Patrick Rogan
| LHP |
Norfolk, VA
| Maury | old dominion hitters 16u Druz |
|
|
Zachary Rohaley
| RHP |
Washington, PA
| Canon-Mcmillan | |
|
|
Liam Rohan
| RHP |
Wrentham, MA
| King Philip Reg | New England Ruffnecks |
Wesleyan University (Connecticut)
|
|
Taylor Rohrer
| LHP |
Manheim, PA
| Manheim Central | Mid-Atlantic Rookies |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Xander Rojahn
| RHP |
Elk Grove Village, IL
| Elk Grove | Fastball USA |
Xavier
|
|
Giovanni Rojas
| C |
Ft Lauderdale, FL
| Dr Michael M. Krop | Evoshield canes prime |
Peru State College
|
|
Sebastian Rojas
| 2B |
Toa Alta, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Potros LCA |
|
|
Mikael Roldan
| C |
Caguas, PR
| Esc. Manuela Toro Moris | Team Marucci |
|
|
Jaden Rolffs
| C |
Pella, IA
| Pella | HS team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Fredrick Jose Romano Leclert
| RHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Home School | |
|
|
Nate Rombach
| C |
Arlington, TX
| Mansfield Legacy | Dallas Mustangs |
Texas Tech
|
Marlins (19)
|
Enrique (Kiko) Romero
| C |
Tucson, AZ
| Canyon Del Oro | Southern Arizona Prospects |
Arizona
Central Arizona CC
|
Yankees (7)
|
Joshua Romero
| C |
Oxnard, CA
| Oxnard | CBA |
Yavapai College
|
|
Wyatt Ronek
| LHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Sandalwood | 5 Star National |
|
|
Jake Rons
| RHP |
Carlsbad, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | TB SoCal |
Long Beach State
|
|
William Root
| OF |
Chelsea, AL
| Chelsea | Upstate Mavericks 17U Scout Team |
|
|
Jeremy Rosado
| RHP |
Jonesboro, GA
| Riverdale | |
|
|
Hunter Rosenbaum
| RHP |
Webster, WI
| Webster | GRB Rays |
West Virginia
|
|
Kevin Rosengren
| RHP |
Round Rock, TX
| Hutto | Austin Elite |
|
|
Trevor Rosenlicht
| RHP |
Dix Hills, NY
| Commack | Long Island Titans |
|
|
Corey Rosier
| OF |
Waldorf, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | |
Chipola College
|
Mariners (12)
|
Austin Ross
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Mt Paran Christian | Nelson Baseball School |
Georgia State
|
|
Hudson Ross
| RHP |
Germantown, TN
| Houston | Houston High School |
|
|
Thomas Ross
| RHP |
Watkinsville, GA
| Prince Ave Christian | DRB Elite 17u |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Tylon Ross
| RHP |
Homewood, IL
| Homewood-Flossmoor | |
Purdue
|
|
Allen Roulette Jr
| LHP |
St Augustine, FL
| Providence | FTB Tucci Jax 17u |
South Alabama
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Bryant Rowell
| SS |
Warner Robins, GA
| Houston County | 5 Star National |
|
|
Parker Rowland
| C |
Owasso, OK
| Bishop Kelley | Phenom Texas |
Arkansas State
|
|
Phillipe Roy
| SS |
Jupiter, FL
| William T. Dwyer | FTB Rockets |
VCU
|
|
Matthew Rozsypal
| SS |
Lake Forest, IL
| Lake Forest Academy | Team Zepp |
|
|
Jacob Rubin
| RHP |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Santaluces Community | Morel's Dragons |
|
|
Noah Rubino
| RHP |
Guilford, CT
| Guilford | |
|
|
Christopher Ruckdeschel
| OF |
Davie, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum |
Florida State
|
|
Levi Rucker
| C |
Katy, TX
| Taylor | |
Texas of the Permian Basin
|
|
Justin Ruehl
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Notre Dame College Prep | Elite Baseball Training 2018 |
Benedictine University (Illinois)
|
|
Robert Ruff
| IF |
Bulverde, TX
| Smithson Valley | Lobos Baseball |
|
|
Ned Ruffin
| RHP |
Baltimore, MD
| Boys' Latin School Of Maryland | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
William & Mary
|
|
Pablo Ruiz
| SS |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Forest Hill Community | Orioles Scout Team |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Brooks Rush
| RHP |
Berwyn, PA
| Conestoga | ASBA Futures 2019 |
|
|
Caleb Rush
| RHP |
Fortville, IN
| Mt Vernon | Indiana Stix |
|
|
Benjamin Rushing
| UT |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | XTeam |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Brooks Rushworth
| OF |
Monroe, LA
| Sterlington | D-Bat Arklatex |
|
|
Ryan Rusinovich
| RHP |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Woods | Premier Baseball Futures |
|
|
Alex Russo
| OF |
Rockaway, NJ
| Morris Hills | Morris County Cubs |
Rutgers
|
|
Brandon Rutledge
| OF |
McAlester, OK
| Mcalester | Midwest Elite 17u Hills |
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
|
|
Brendan Ryan
| SS |
Leawood, KS
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Advanced Baseball Academy | Royals scout team | Florida Pokers |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Jones College
|
|
Jack Ryan
| C |
Bethesda, MD
| Walt Whitman | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
UMBC
|
|
Jack Ryan
| RHP |
Briarcliff Manor, NY
| Briarcliff | MSI Bubba 2018 National |
William & Mary
|
|
Max Ryerson
| OF |
Conway, SC
| Carolina Forest | Upstate Maverics |
Georgia State
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Michael Ryhlick
| LHP |
Coto De Caza, CA
| Mission Viejo | BPA |
|
|
Ethan Sachs
| RHP |
Corona, CA
| Arlington | Saddleback Cowboys |
|
|
Matthew Sahlin
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Georgia Jackets Nationals |
|
|
Orveo Saint
| RHP |
Grand Baham, EB
| Accelerated Learning Center | |
|
|
Carter Sakamoto
| C |
Tualatin, OR
| Westview | D-backs scout team and PNW regional |
Lane CC
|
|
Derek Salata
| RHP |
Westchester, IL
| Nazareth Academy | Longshots Baseball |
Illinois State
|
Athletics (19)
|
Carlos Salaverria
| OF |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | Palm Beach Select 17U |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Evan Salcido
| OF |
Westminster, CA
| Marina | BPA DeMarini Elite |
|
|
Homero Saldivar
| 1B |
Laredo, TX
| United | Texas Sliders RGV |
Prairie View A&M
|
|
Gabriel Salgado
| C |
Miami, FL
| Lemon Bay | Florida pokers |
|
|
Thomas Saliba
| RHP |
Knoxville, TN
| Webb School Of Knoxville | Diamond Baseball |
|
|
Kyle Salley
| LHP |
Flossmoor, IL
| Homewood-Flossmoor | White Sox ACE 17U |
Duke
|
White Sox (40)
|
Chaz Salter
| SS |
McDonough, GA
| Ola | Roadrunners |
Texas Wesleyan University
Wallace CC-Dothan
|
|
Nico Salvaggio
| RHP |
Barrington, RI
| Bishop Hendricken | |
|
|
Cade Sammons
| OF |
Jackson, TN
| University School Of Jackson | EC Sox |
Mississippi
|
|
Danny San Pedro
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Evoshield Florida Prime |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Jose Sanchez
| SS |
Canovanas, PR
| International Baseball Academy | Atlanta Blue Jays |
|
|
Octavio Sanchez
| RHP |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | Dovetail bats |
|
|
Pablo Sanchez
| OF |
Cidra, PR
| International Baseball Academy | |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Tomas Sanchez
| OF |
Dewitt, VA
| Dinwiddie | Richmond Braves Nationals 17U |
VCU
|
|
Jonathan Sandella
| 3B |
New York, NY
| Xavier | New York Gothams |
|
|
Brandon Sanders
| OF |
Downingtown, PA
| St. Joseph's Prep | MSI Select 2018 |
|
|
Brian Sanders
| OF |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | Bronx Bombers |
Army
|
|
Christian Sanders
| SS |
Willis, TX
| Willis | Premier Baseball Futures 17U Evans #15 |
|
|
Ryan Sanders
| LHP |
Lancaster, CA
| Quartz Hill | So Cal Bombers |
St. Mary's
|
|
South Sanders
| IF |
Tupelo, MS
| Tupelo | East Coast Select |
Air Force
|
|
Jake Sanderson
| RHP |
Burlington, MA
| St. John's Preparatory | Northeast Baseball Rays |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Jayvien Sandridge
| LHP |
Hagerstown, MD
| Mercersburg Academy | East Coast Sandhogs |
University of Central Florida
|
Orioles (32)
|
Conagher Sands
| 3B |
Bakersfield, CA
| Centennial | SAN Diego Show |
Cal Poly
|
|
Zachary Sanidad
| SS |
Newcastle, WA
| Eastside Catholic | WW Sweets |
Washington State
|
|
Bryan Sanjurjo
| 2B |
Trujillo Alto, PR
| Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy | Puerto Rico Legends |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Jeremy Santana
| C |
Vega Alta, PR
| International Baseball Academy | IBAHS |
|
|
Manuel Santiago
| LHP |
Maracaibo, VE
| Occidental Deportiva | |
|
|
Nate Santiago
| OF |
Southlake, TX
| Southlake Carroll | EC Prospects |
Seminole State College
|
|
Mathew Santos
| LHP |
Houston, TX
| Cypress Creek | Premier Baseball Futures |
Rice
|
|
Palmer Sapp
| SS |
Dawsonville, GA
| Dawson County | |
Georgia College & State
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Trystan Sarcone
| LHP |
Greenwich, CT
| Brunswick | Cannons/ San Diego Show |
Dartmouth
|
|
Mitchell Sardo
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Point Loma | Solana Beach Redbirds |
|
|
Joe Sassi
| OF |
Piedmont, CA
| Piedmont | E J Sports Warriors |
San Jose State
|
|
Zane Saunders
| RHP |
Punta Gorda, FL
| Charlotte | Florida Burn Premier |
|
|
Anthony Savala
| OF |
Fresno, CA
| Bullard | |
|
|
Dylan Savino
| RHP |
Westlake Hills, TX
| Westlake | Action Baseball Club |
Stephen F. Austin
Howard College
|
|
Jake Savino
| SS |
Mendham, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | 9ers |
|
|
Matthew Savoia
| RHP |
Nashua, NH
| Bishop Guertin | Evoshield Canes Southeast/New England Nor'easters |
|
|
Jonathan Sawyers
| LHP |
Chesapeake, VA
| Atlantic Shores Christian | CBA RAYS |
Old Dominion
|
|
Marty Sawyers
| RHP |
Deale, MD
| Southern | |
Chesapeake College
|
|
Alec Sayre
| RHP |
Dover, OH
| Dover | |
Missouri
|
Twins (17)
|
Matthew Scanlon
| RHP |
Springfield, PA
| Monsignor Bonner | Philly Bandits |
Iona
|
|
Tyler Scataglia
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Summer Creek | Houston Legends |
|
|
Justin Schaff
| C |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | Baseball U |
Stockton University
|
|
Charles Schaum
| RHP |
Woodruff, SC
| Woodruff | Rawlings National |
Young Harris College
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Cj Schauwecker
| 1B |
Cave Creek, AZ
| Pinnacle | DBacks Scout Team/AZ T-Rex |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Abram Scheib
| LHP |
Ball Ground, GA
| Creekview | Atlanta Blue Jays |
|
|
Dylan Scheid
| LHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Lawrence North | Pony Express 17U |
Wabash College
|
|
Cameron Scheler
| C |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Jake Schellpfeffer
| LHP |
Mayville, WI
| Mayville | |
|
|
Wesley Schields
| SS |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | |
|
|
Westley Schields
| SS |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | Banditos |
Blinn College
|
|
Preston Schimmel
| SS |
Allen, TX
| Allen | Thrive Baseball |
|
|
David Schlomovits
| LHP |
Irvine, CA
| University High | Trombly Baseball |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
Joseph Schmidt
| C |
Washington, MO
| St. Francis Borgia | St. Louis Pirates |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Austin Schmitt
| C |
Valley Park, MO
| Valley Park Sr. | Saint Louis Gamers 16u Blue |
Louisiana-Monroe
|
|
Zackary Schneider
| RHP |
Iselin, NJ
| John F Kennedy Memorial | Farrah Scout |
Dominican College (New York)
|
|
Thomas "Ben" Schoneman IV
| RHP |
Albuquerque, NM
| La Cueva | Four Corners |
|
|
Ryne Schooley
| LHP |
Iowa City, IA
| Regina Catholic | HS team |
Wichita State
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Jimmy Schork
| LHP |
Fenton, MO
| Rockwood Summit Sr. | St. Louis Naturals |
|
|
Mike Schreiber
| RHP |
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
| Torrey Pines | San Diego Show |
University of Washington
|
|
Ethan Schreier
| OF |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Elite Baseball Training |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|
Justin Schubert
| RHP |
Highland, CA
| Redlands | So cal bombers blk 2018 |
New Mexico State
|
|
Michael Schuler
| P |
Coconut Creek, FL
| Pompano Beach | Team X |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Riley Schulz
| RHP |
League City, TX
| Clear Springs | |
|
|
Preston Schumacher
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Timber Creek | Fl Burn Platinum and Power Baseball & Scorpions Prime |
|
|
Chris Schworer
| C |
Medfield, MA
| Medfield | West Palm Beach Vipers/Medfield Legion |
Saint Anselm
|
|
Cosi Scinta
| RHP |
Tamarac, FL
| J. P. Taravella | Top Tier ROOS Americans |
North Alabama
|
|
Bryce Scioneaux
| RHP |
Norco, LA
| Destrehan | Evoshield Canes |
|
|
Blaise Sclafani
| RHP |
Souderton, PA
| Souderton Area | Bucks County Generals |
Massachusetts at Lowell
|
|
Collier Scott
| 3B |
Gainesville, GA
| Gainesville | Ozone Warriors |
|
|
Easten Scott
| RHP |
Danville, CA
| San Ramon Valley | EJ Sports Warriors |
|
|
Gavin Scott
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | FTB Rockets |
South Carolina Aiken
|
|
Lachlan Scott
| OF |
Irvine, CA
| Servite | So Cal Birds |
|
|
Lukas Scott
| C |
Stanfield, NC
| West Stanly | |
|
|
Matt Scott
| RHP |
Missouri City, TX
| Ridge Point | Marucci Elite Texas |
|
|
Mitchell Scott
| RHP |
San Mateo, CA
| Junipero Serra | Norcal Baseball |
California
|
|
Parker Scott
| RHP |
Ridgewood, NJ
| Ridgewood | Northern Valley Hurricanes |
Rutgers
|
|
Scotty Scott
| OF |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | Houston Banditos |
Hawaii
|
|
Justin Scotto
| OF |
Tinton Falls, NJ
| Monmouth Reg | Langan Baseball |
|
|
Luc Scudellari
| LHP |
Roswell, GA
| Milton | Georgia Bombers 16U Rynders |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Von Seibert
| 1B |
Daphne, AL
| Daphne | Canes American |
Mississippi State
Pearl River CC
|
|
Billy Seidl
| RHP |
Wellesley, MA
| St. Sebastian's School | Ruffnecks |
Duke
|
White Sox (15)
|
Cooper Self
| 3B |
Scottsboro, AL
| Guntersville | Excel Blue Wave 17u |
|
|
Ryan Selig
| OF |
Lindenhurst, IL
| Lakes Community | Zepp Prospects (Prospect Training Academy) |
|
|
Zachary Selinger
| 3B |
Cortlandt Manor, NY
| John F Kennedy Catholic | Ne Pride Select |
Fordham
|
|
Hunter Semmel
| 1B |
Stamford, CT
| Westhill | South FL Bandits |
Cochise College
|
|
Andrew Semo
| C |
La Jolla, CA
| The Bishop's | San Diego Show Baseball |
Fordham
|
|
Sammy Senders
| LHP |
Potomac, MD
| The Bullis School | Diamond Skills Dodgers |
Richmond
|
|
Florencio Serrano
| RHP |
Robstown, TX
| Robstown | |
|
|
Petry Seth
| RHP |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Middle Tennessee Outlaws Black |
|
|
Colby Seuntjens
| LHP |
Danbury, IA
| Maple Valley-Anthon Oto | Maple Valley |
South Dakota State
|
|
Parker Sewell
| C |
Evans, GA
| Greenbrier | SCOUTZ USA 17U |
|
|
Mak Sexton
| C |
Cedar Park, TX
| Cedar Park | Wilkinson Academy |
|
|
Danny Shafer
| RHP |
Auburn, WA
| Bellarmine Preparatory | Pc Diamond Jaxx |
|
|
Ethan Shafer
| 1B |
Danville, IN
| Danville | Indiana Prospects |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Tynan Shahidi
| MIF |
Ames, IA
| Ames | HS team |
Parkland College
|
|
Jacob Shanks
| C |
Corona, CA
| Santiago | |
UC Riverside
|
|
Jake Sharble
| RHP |
Murrieta, CA
| Murrieta Valley | CBA Marucci |
St. Mary's
|
|
Devin Sharkey
| LHP |
Northfield, NJ
| Mainland Reg | South Jersey Sandsharks |
Stony Brook
|
|
Reese Sharp
| RHP |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | Indiana Mustangs |
Indiana
|
Giants (28)
|
Carson Shaver
| C |
Ozark, MO
| Ozark | Midwest Nationals |
Missouri State
|
|
Tyler Shaver
| 2B |
Dandridge, TN
| Jefferson County | Exposure |
|
|
Andy Shaw
| OF |
Woodstock, GA
| Etowah | Knights Baseball |
Dyersburg State CC
|
|
William Shea
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Canterbury | West Coast Scorps Select |
Ave Maria University
|
|
Eric Sheffield
| C |
Ingleside, TX
| Ingleside | Houston Banditos Jara |
Schreiner University
|
|
Bennett Shell
| OF |
Pace, FL
| Pace | Next Level Baseball |
South Alabama
|
|
D'Eric Shenault
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Kenwood Academy | Lou Collier A's |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Chris Shepherd
| C |
Durham, NC
| C E Jordan | Dirtbags 17u-Falcon |
Winston-Salem State
|
|
Drew Shifflet
| RHP |
Nacogdoches, TX
| Woden | Houston Banditos-Thompson |
Texas
Angelina College
|
|
Stone Shiffman
| LHP |
Foothill Ranch, CA
| El Toro | CBA Marucci |
Cal State Northridge
|
|
Ricky Shimko
| OF |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Florida Pokers Original |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Bernard Shivers
| OF |
Jersey City, NJ
| Henry Snyder | First move |
Howard College
|
|
David Shoemaker
| LHP |
State College, PA
| State College Area | Mid Atlantic Red Sox |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Jaron Shook
| 1B |
Bettendorf, IA
| Bettendorf | Bettendorf Bulldogs |
|
|
Bennett Shoptaw
| RHP |
Little Rock, AR
| Little Rock Christian Academy | East Coast Sox |
Tennessee
|
|
Levi Shuck
| RHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Canterbury | Fl Burn Platinum |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Jason Shuger
| RHP |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Lewis-Palmer | Cagerats Baseball |
|
|
Ian Shurter
| RHP |
Haltom City, TX
| Keller | |
|
|
Hunter Sibley
| SS |
Millville, NJ
| Millville | Mid Atlantic Show |
Iona
|
|
Evan Siegner
| SS |
Longwood, FL
| Lake Brantley | Power Baseball 2019 |
West Florida
|
|
Tristin Siemer
| OF |
Columbus, OH
| Bishop Ready | Team RPM |
|
|
Price Siemering
| 1B |
Drippping Springs, TX
| Dripping Springs | Clutch, Action, CBA |
Angelo State
|
|
Jack Sievers
| OF |
Shakopee, MN
| Shakopee | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Brady Sigut
| OF |
North Huntingdon, PA
| Norwin | Flood City Elite, Astro Falcons |
Seton Hall
|
|
Clarence Sikes
| RHP |
Winder, GA
| Winder-Barrow | East Cobb Colts .45's |
|
|
Jack Silder
| 1B |
Potomac, MD
| Dematha Catholic | Richmond Braves |
Harford CC
|
|
William Silva
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Miami Coral Park | MVP Banditos |
|
Braves (15)
|
James Silverberg
| RHP |
Yorktown Heights, NY
| Kennedy Catholic | Taconic Rangers |
Albany
|
|
Jack Silverman
| C |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | Warriors Baseball Academy 2018 |
New Mexico
Yavapai College
|
|
Hunter Simmel
| 1B |
Bloomfield, CT
| Bloomfield | |
|
|
Jacob Simmons
| RHP |
Arlington, TN
| Harding Academy Of Memphis | Memphis Tigers |
|
|
Logan Simmons
| OF |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Plum | Pittsburgh Bulldogs |
California U (PA)
|
|
Brandon Simon
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep | Chicago White Sox ACE |
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
|
|
Liam Simon
| RHP |
Freehold, NJ
| Freehold Twp | .9ers Baseball Club |
Notre Dame
|
Giants (5)
|
Brady Simpson
| LHP |
Marietta, GA
| Sprayberry | East Cobb Astros |
West Georgia
|
|
Chandler Simpson
| SS |
Atlanta, GA
| St. Pius X | Georgia Bombers |
University of Alabama at Birmingham
|
Rays (2 Comp)
|
Cole Simpson
| LHP |
Pendleton, SC
| Pendleton | Top Notch |
The Citadel
|
|
Jonathan Simpson
| RHP |
Plant City, FL
| Plant City | Florida Burn 2018 Premier |
Toccoa Falls College
|
|
Will Simpson
| 1B |
Sammamish, WA
| Skyline | Washington A'S 18u Gold |
University of Washington
|
Pirates (18)
|
Karan Singh
| 1B |
Morganville, NJ
| Marlboro | Gallagher Team Mizuno/Blackhawks National |
Mercer County CC
|
|
Cole Singsank
| 3B |
Durham, NC
| Northern Durham | Canes Central 17U |
High Point
|
|
Cato Sinkus
| RHP |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| The King's Academy | Scorpions South 2018 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Cutter Sippel
| LHP |
Southlake, TX
| Southlake Carroll | Dallas Patriots |
Baylor
|
|
Shane Sirdashney
| OF |
The Woodlands, TX
| The Woodlands | Kyle Chapman Houston |
Texas San Antonio
|
|
Kyle Sisco
| LHP |
Granite Bay, CA
| Granite Bay | Norcal Baseball |
|
|
Adam Sitzmann
| RHP |
Atlanta, GA
| St. Pius X Catholic | Ninth Inning Royals |
|
|
Matthew Siverling
| LHP |
Matthews, NC
| Charlotte Christian | South Charlotte Panthers |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Patrick Skibiski
| 3B |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Park Vista Community | Scorpions South 2018 |
|
|
Nathan Skinner
| 1B |
Jacksonville, FL
| The Bolles | 5 Star National |
|
|
Ryan Sleeper
| LHP |
Lakeville, MN
| Lakeville North | Minnesota Blizzard |
Appalachian State
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Trevor Sliney
| 1B |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
| Los Osos | |
|
|
Adam Smith
| 3B |
Edgewater, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Nation Elite |
|
|
Aidan Smith
| OF |
Hampstead, NC
| Topsail | Dirtbags |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Andrew Smith
| RHP |
Parsonsburg, MD
| Parkside | East Coast Royals 17u Scout Team |
Towson
|
|
Ben Smith
| RHP |
South St. Paul, MN
| South St. Paul | |
North Dakota State
|
|
Brandon Smith
| RHP |
Saginaw, MI
| Heritage | Warrior baseball Club of Mich |
|
|
Caswell Smith
| RHP |
Ball Ground, GA
| Pickens County | Nelson Baseball |
College of Charleston
|
|
Colten Smith
| RHP |
Colmar, PA
| Germantown Academy | Philly Bandits 17U |
Duke
|
|
Darien Smith
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| University Christian | |
Jacksonville
|
|
Derek Smith
| OF |
Arundel, ME
| Kennebunk | Maine Lightning Committed Team |
Bryant
|
|
Devonte Smith
| SS |
Los Angeles, CA
| St. John Bosco | Gbg Marucci Navy 2018 |
|
|
Dillon Smith
| RHP |
Montgomery, TX
| Montgomery | Evoshield Canes- GOLD |
Blinn College
|
|
Dylan Smith
| LHP |
Hebron, MD
| Mardela Senior | |
Salisbury University
|
|
Garrett Smith
| OF |
Franklin, TN
| Brentwood Academy | Knights Platinum 17U |
North Alabama
|
|
Jake Smith
| C |
Gainesville, GA
| North Forsyth | Barrett National |
|
|
Jalen Smith
| MIF |
Bakersfield, CA
| Stockdale | |
UC Davis
|
|
Jared Smith
| C |
Gainesville, GA
| Gainesville | Ozone Warriors |
South Georgia College
|
|
Kyle Smith
| C |
Wilmington, NC
| New Hanover | |
New Mexico
St. Johns River CC
|
Diamondbacks (36)
|
Luke Smith
| RHP |
Delran, NJ
| Delran | Tri State Arsenal 16u Prime |
|
|
Matt Smith
| OF |
South Windsor, CT
| East Catholic | CT Blue Jays Elite |
|
|
Maxwell Smith
| RHP |
Kennesaw, GA
| Mt Paran Christian | East Cobb Colt 45s |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
|
Mitchell Smith
| C |
Pickerington, OH
| Pickerington North | Bo Jackson Elite |
Ohio State
|
|
Payton Smith
| RHP |
Johnston, SC
| Strom Thurmond | |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
Padres (22)
|
Payton Smith
| C |
Topeka, KS
| Washburn Rural | Barn Baseball |
Barton County CC
|
|
Peyton Smith
| 3B |
Muncie, IN
| Daleville | |
Goshen College
|
|
Robert Smith
| RHP |
Palmetto, GA
| Northgate | Homeplate Chilidogs |
|
|
Tanner Smith
| RHP |
Santee, CA
| Valhalla | San Diego Show |
Arkansas Tech
|
|
Tyler Smith
| RHP |
Oxford, MS
| Oxford | East Coast Sox |
Itawamba CC
|
|
Tyler Smith
| RHP |
Roseville, CA
| Woodcreek | SSC Easton Cats |
Nevada
|
|
Zach Smith
| 1B |
Jeffersonton, VA
| Culpeper County | Stars Baseball |
Harford CC
|
|
Renard Smith Jr
| OF |
Katy, TX
| Langham Creek | Hunter Pence Academy |
|
|
Nate Smolinski
| SS |
La Jolla, CA
| The Bishop's | San Diego Show |
|
|
Kaleb Smothers
| RHP |
Geneva, OH
| Geneva | Brownlee Lookouts |
|
|
Ben Snapp
| C |
Richmond, KY
| Madison Central | Elite Baseball Club |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Tom Snipes
| SS |
Meadowbrook, PA
| William Penn Charter | MSI Select team |
|
|
Tanner Snow
| SS |
Southside, AL
| Southside | |
|
|
Joseph Snowden
| RHP |
Florence, AL
| Florence | East Cobb Patriots |
Loyola University (Louisiana)
|
|
Eugene Snyder
| RHP |
Spotsylvania, VA
| Spotsylvania | Evoshield Canes North 17u |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Jake Snyder
| RHP |
Kirkland, WA
| O'Dea | Chaffey Baseball Club |
Creighton
|
|
Rece Snyder
| LHP |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln East | U Stop |
|
|
Carter Sofonia
| 3B |
South Jordan, UT
| Bingham | |
Northern Colorado
|
|
Casey Sole
| C |
Cedar Falls, IA
| Cedar Falls | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Josh Soliz
| 1B |
Edmond, OK
| Edmond North | |
|
|
Nick Solomita
| 3B |
Denver, NC
| North Lincoln | South Charlotte Panthers |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Jake Solomon
| LHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Pine Crest | Elite Squad Select |
Hartford
|
|
Sanjay Solomon
| RHP |
Jamestown, CO
| Boulder | Slammers Martin |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
Joe Sondock
| LHP |
Houston, TX
| Emery Weiner Center For Jewish | Kyle Chapman |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Daniel Soto
| OF |
Moca, PR
| Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy | Tsd Team Sport Development |
|
|
Jalen Soto
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Cypress Lake | Team Elite Atlanta |
|
|
Eric Sottile
| RHP |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Catholic | KBC 17U Prime |
Samford
|
|
Joshua South
| RHP |
Cookeville, TN
| Cookeville | Knights Baseball Platinum 18U |
Belmont
|
|
Clay Sowell
| C |
Kingwood, TX
| Kingwood Park | Florida Pokers |
Tufts University
|
|
Cole Sowyrda
| RHP |
Pacifica, CA
| Terra Nova | |
|
|
Frank Spano
| LHP |
Bloomingdale, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | North Jersey Cardinals |
Holy Cross
|
|
Theodore Sparks
| OF |
Woodbury, NJ
| Woodbury | Mid Atlantic Show |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Mason Speaker
| RHP |
Fort Worth, TX
| All Saints Episcopal | Texas Stix Black |
TCU
|
|
AJ Speer
| OF |
Pleasant Hill, CA
| College Park | Lamorinda |
|
|
Connor Spencer
| RHP |
Hernando, MS
| Hernando | Easley Baseball Club |
Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Drew Spencer
| OF |
Lutz, FL
| Steinbrenner | Team Game Ready |
Concord University
|
|
Shane Spencer
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Basic | SN BlueSox |
Long Beach State
|
|
AJ Spinello
| C |
Shawnee, KS
| Rockhurst | Building Champions |
Arkansas State
|
|
Kyle Spinks
| C |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | Texas Trappers 18U |
|
|
Auston Spires
| 2B |
Lithia, FL
| Newsome | Score International |
|
|
Asher Spivey
| C |
Atlanta, GA
| Westlake | 42 Baseball |
|
|
Thomas Spiwak
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River South | EvoShield Canes 17u North |
|
|
Justin Springborn
| SS |
Gilbert, AZ
| Campo Verde | AZ Wildfire Elite 18's |
|
|
Mason St. Pierre
| RHP |
Westfield, MA
| Westfield | AP Academy |
Army
|
|
Skylar Stalcup
| 2B |
Knoxville, TN
| Halls | Diamond baseball |
|
|
Anthony Stallcup
| OF |
Shreveport, LA
| Captain Shreve | |
|
|
John Stallcup
| C |
St. Louis, MO
| Webster Groves | Missouri Gators Black |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
|
|
Caleb Stallings
| RHP |
Apopka, FL
| Apopka | Rawlings Stealth Florida |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Dimitri Stamatopoulos
| RHP |
Toronto, ON
| Satec @ WA Porter CI | Ontario Blue Jays |
Paris Junior College
|
|
Matthew Stamford
| LHP |
Chatham, NJ
| Chatham | Locked In Baseball |
Lehigh
|
|
Zach Stamolis
| 2B |
Sammamish, WA
| Skyline | Boys of Summer |
|
|
Dylan Standifer
| C |
Cleveland, TN
| Bradley | |
Lee University
|
|
Malik Staples
| OF |
Delray Beach, FL
| Elev8 Sports Institute | ELEV8 |
|
|
Christian Staresina
| OF |
Raleigh, NC
| Heritage | Dirtbags NC USA |
|
|
Justin Starke
| C |
Prince George, VA
| Prince George | Virginia Cardinals |
VMI
|
|
Ryan Staropoli
| RHP |
Yardley, PA
| Holy Ghost Prep | Philly Bandits |
Lehigh
|
|
Daulton Statham
| 2B |
Locust Grove, GA
| Locust Grove | Blue Collar |
|
|
Ben Steck
| C |
Snohomish, WA
| Henry M. Jackson | Chaffey Baseball Club |
Santa Clara
Everett CC
|
|
Dylan Steele
| RHP |
Bloomington, IN
| Bloomington North | |
Indiana
|
|
Tanner Steffy
| C |
Chapin, SC
| Chapin | Evoshield Canes 17u South |
College of Charleston
|
|
Paul Stefiuk
| RHP |
Green Bay, WI
| Preble | |
Bradley
|
|
Matthew Steidl
| RHP |
Gallatin, TN
| Pope John Paul II | Memphis Chicks |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Joe Stella
| C |
Pittston, PA
| Pittston Area | Baseball U Pa |
Maine
|
|
AJ Stento
| RHP |
Royersford, PA
| Pope John Paul II | Complete Game of PA |
Daytona State College
|
|
Nick Stephan
| RHP |
Brick, NJ
| Brick Twp Memorial | Baseball U |
George Washington
|
|
Clint Stephens
| OF |
Bogue Chitto, MS
| Brookhaven | |
|
|
Adam Stephenson
| OF |
Southlake, TX
| Southlake Carroll | |
Wichita State
|
|
Nick Stepke
| SS |
Rochester Hills, MI
| Rochester | PK Prospects |
Hillsdale
|
|
Anthony Sterchele
| RHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Cangelosi Sparks |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Avery Stevens
| RHP |
Sleepy Eye, MN
| Sleepy Eye Sec. | Sleepy Eye Vfw |
|
|
Logan Stevens
| OF |
Mandeville, LA
| John Curtis Christian | Louisiana Knights 18 u Black |
Tulane
|
|
Rhys Stevens
| OF |
Mission Viejo, CA
| Capistrano Valley | |
|
|
Will Stevens
| RHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Park Hill | Complete Game |
Wichita State
|
Rays (15)
|
Grady Stevenson
| OF |
Croton On Hudson, NY
| Croton-Harmon Senior | Northeast Pride |
SUNY-Cortland
|
|
Easton Stewart
| SS |
Carmi, IL
| Carmi-White County | Jcards |
Evansville
|
|
Mason Stickney
| OF |
Waxhaw, NC
| Parkwood | 5 Star Carolina |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Cameron Stiglich
| RHP |
Georgetown, KY
| Sayre | Cincinnati Spikes |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Matthew Stil
| RHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | Canes American 17u |
Charleston Southern
|
Royals (21)
|
Luke Stine
| C |
Willow Park, TX
| Lovejoy | D-BAT Elite - McGhee |
Weatherford College
|
|
Parker Stinnett
| 3B |
Powell, TN
| Powell | Diamond Simcox 17U |
Walters State CC
|
|
Logan Stirr
| RHP |
Canadensis, PA
| Pocono Mountain East | Baseball U PA Black |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Carter Stockert
| LHP |
Alexandria, MN
| Alexandria Area | Alexandria legion |
|
|
Ryan Stohr
| RHP |
Morrison, CO
| Dakota Ridge Senior | USA Prime |
Air Force
|
|
Tyler Stokes
| OF |
Lake Mary, FL
| Lake Mary | Mets Scout Team Marucci |
|
|
Logan Stone
| RHP |
Fort Mill, SC
| Fort Mill | On Deck O's |
|
|
Blake Stowe
| RHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | FCA |
South Georgia College
|
|
Cal Strandt
| 2B |
Frisco, TX
| Wakeland | |
|
|
Jonathan Strauss
| OF |
Parkland, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Florida Pokers |
Queens College (New York)
|
|
Patrick Strawbridge
| RHP |
Centennial, CO
| Regis Jesuit | Slammers Cronican |
Army
|
|
Tyler Strechay
| RHP |
Collegeville, PA
| Perkiomen Valley | |
West Virginia
|
|
Connor Stribling
| RHP |
Moore, SC
| Spartanburg | Upstate Mavericks |
|
|
Jordan Strick
| RHP |
De Pere, WI
| West De Pere | GRB Fox Valley Rays |
Winona State
|
|
Carter Strickland
| LHP |
Charlotte Court House, VA
| Randolph Henry | Rise showcase |
|
|
Jack Strickland
| C |
San Dimas, CA
| San Dimas | So Cal Bombers Black 2018 |
|
|
Scott Strickland
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | 643 DP Jaguars |
|
|
Ryan Strittmather
| SS |
Vermilion, OH
| Elyria Catholic | Lake Erie Warhawks |
Ohio
|
|
Joseph Strong
| RHP |
Gainesville, FL
| Gainesville | Ftb Tucci/Webgemz |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Jason Strunk
| UT |
Iowa City, IA
| Iowa City West | |
|
|
Baron Stuart
| RHP |
Okeechobee, FL
| Okeechobee | |
South Florida
|
|
Kade Stuart
| 3B |
Lonoke, AR
| Lonoke | Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Stroth |
Ouachita Baptist
|
|
Tyler Stuart
| RHP |
Kankakee, IL
| Herscher | Downers Grove Longshots |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
Mets (6)
|
Tyler Stufano
| RHP |
Clayton, NC
| Corinth Holders | Tnt |
|
|
Cole Stupp
| RHP |
Milton, GA
| Milton | DRB Elite |
Kentucky
|
Tigers (12)
|
Zac Styka
| C |
Cedar Lake, IN
| Mount Carmel | White Sox Elite |
|
|
Angel Suarez
| 2B |
Euless, TX
| Trinity | CBA |
|
|
Patrick Sudnikovich
| LHP |
Mendham, NJ
| West Morris Mendham | Locked In Expos |
|
|
Ethan Suh
| 3B |
Ridgewood, NJ
| Ridgewood | Northern Valley Hurricanes |
Pepperdine
|
|
Chandler Suire
| RHP |
Lilburn, GA
| Parkview | |
|
|
Clarke Sullivan
| RHP |
Albany, GA
| Deerfield-Windsor | Team Elite South |
|
|
Dillon Sullivan
| 1B |
Parrish, FL
| Home School | Team Elite Prime Scout |
|
|
Tripp Sullivan
| RHP |
Bethesda, MD
| Georgetown Preparatory | Diamond Skills Dodgers |
|
|
Tyler Sullivan
| OF |
Canton, MA
| Xaverian Brothers | Diamonds (Tjo Sport) |
|
|
Brandon Sulzer
| RHP |
Smithville, MO
| Smithville | |
Kentucky
|
|
Brandt Sundean
| LHP |
Lakeland, FL
| George W. Jenkins | SWFL 2018 Nation |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Ryan Suppa
| RHP |
Acworth, GA
| North Cobb Christian | Team Elite Prime |
Columbus State
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Ryan Surin
| LHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Chi Town Cream |
St. Louis
|
|
Preston Suter
| OF |
Woodstock, GA
| Woodstock | 643 DP 18U Cougars |
|
|
Michael Sutherland
| OF |
Windermere, FL
| Bishop Moore | Chet Lemon's Juice |
West Virginia Wesleyan
|
|
Jack Sutton
| 3B |
Waynesville, NC
| Christ School | ECB Colt 45s 17U |
Walters State CC
|
|
Michael Alex Sutton
| RHP |
Uvalda, GA
| Vidalia Comprehensive | Vidalia Baseball Academy |
Georgia Southwestern State
|
|
Mitchell Sutton
| SS |
Fayetteville, GA
| Starrs Mill | Orlando Scorpions |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Sam Sutton
| LHP |
Georgetown, KY
| Scott County | |
|
|
William Swantek
| RHP |
Riverview, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | |
|
|
Nate Swarts
| SS |
Farmington, NM
| Piedra Vista | Rivercats |
Washington State
|
|
Josh Swartz
| 1B |
Indian Trail, NC
| Sun Valley | On Deck O's |
Jackson State
|
|
Daniel Swatek
| RHP |
Hoover, AL
| Hoover | East Coast Sox |
Shelton State CC
|
|
Jordan Sweeney
| 1B |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Egg Harbor Twp | Tri State Arsenal National |
Rutgers
|
|
Brody Syer
| OF |
Oxford, AL
| Oxford | |
West Georgia
|
|
Mason Sykes
| 3B |
Elk Grove Village, IL
| J B Conant | Mt Prospect Bulldogs |
|
|
Weston Symes
| SS |
Frisco, TX
| Frisco | Dallas Tigers Hernandez |
|
|
Jared Szabo
| RHP |
Evans, GA
| Georgia Premier Academy | Rawlings Southeast 17U National |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Kevin Szafran
| SS |
Nokomis, FL
| Riverview | SWFL Nation 2018 |
Saint Leo
|
|
Sebastian Szot
| RHP |
Milton, GA
| Blessed Trinity Cath | DRB Elite 17U |
|
|
Matthew Tadlock
| RHP |
Bushnell, FL
| South Sumter | Florida Hardballers |
North Florida
|
|
Colin Taeschner
| RHP |
Port Republic, MD
| St. Mary's | Rawlings Prospects - National Team |
Navy
|
|
Dante Tafoya
| OF |
Granite Bay, CA
| Granite Bay | Norcal Baseball |
|
|
Charles "Trey" Taliaferro III
| 2B |
Miami Lakes, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Palm Beach Select |
|
|
Carter Tally
| OF |
Peachtree Corners, GA
| Marist | Ninth Inning Royals |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Nic Tamayo
| 2B |
Bartow, FL
| Santa Fe Catholic | Cigar City baseball |
|
|
Dylan Tanner
| C |
Foothill Ranch, CA
| Trabuco Hills | Saddleback Cowboys |
San Diego State
|
|
Luke Tanner
| SS |
Los Angeles, CA
| Windward | GBG |
Northwestern
|
|
Jacob Tate
| LHP |
Louisville, TN
| Christian Academy Knoxville | East Cobb Astros17U |
Kentucky
|
|
Cain Tatum
| RHP |
Auburn, GA
| Winder-Barrow | Team Elite Prime |
East Georgia College
|
|
Isaac Tayes
| C |
Kissimmee, FL
| Liberty | |
|
|
Bradley Taylor
| 3B |
Russellville, KY
| Logan County | |
|
|
Brandon Taylor
| C |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Brookwood | Gwinnett Aces |
|
|
Cade Taylor
| 3B |
Navarre, FL
| Navarre | East Coast Sox |
Southwest Tennessee CC
|
|
Cal Taylor
| C |
Haleyville, AL
| Haleyville | Central Alabama Baseball |
|
|
Carson Taylor
| C |
Duluth, GA
| Greater Atlanta Christian School | 643 DP Cougars |
Virginia Tech
|
Dodgers (4)
|
Dante Taylor
| SS |
Newton, MA
| Newton North | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Dillon Taylor
| SS |
Hope Mills, NC
| Grays Creek | GBG-NC 17U Signature |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
|
Jackson Taylor
| 1B |
Melbourne, FL
| Melbourne Central Catholic | Power Baseball Navy 2019 |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Matthew Taylor
| SS |
Olive Branch, MS
| DeSoto Central | MBA 2018 |
|
|
Zach Taylor
| SS |
Medford, NJ
| Holy Cross | All out baseball |
Binghamton
|
|
Riley Teevens
| RHP |
Milton, MA
| Thayer Academy | Northeast baseball Rays |
Babson
|
|
Leury Tejada
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| Walton | |
|
Rangers (10)
|
Andrew Tenison
| 1B |
Chicago, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Chi-Town Cream |
Lewis
|
|
Jake Tennant
| RHP |
Hazlet, NJ
| Raritan | CK Cardinals |
Florida Southern
|
|
Joe Terlizzi
| C |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Notre Dame Preparatory | AZ Sandlot |
University of Texas at Arlington
|
|
C.J. Terrell
| OF |
Oxford, MS
| Oxford | |
|
|
Dayvon Terry
| RHP |
Sebring, FL
| Sebring | |
|
|
Jacob Terwilliger
| OF |
Fairview, TX
| Lovejoy | USA Prime |
|
|
Kevin Teschko
| RHP |
National Park, NJ
| Gateway Reg | All Out |
Old Dominion
|
|
Trevor Tesmond
| OF |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Longshots Baseball |
|
|
Howard Thacker III
| SS |
Summerville, SC
| Cane Bay Sr | Rawlings Stars National |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Jake Thau
| RHP |
Redondo Beach, CA
| Redondo Union | TB SoCal Baseball |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Roberto Thelusma
| OF |
Apopka, FL
| Montverde Academy | |
|
|
Schuyler Thibodaux
| C |
Bridge City, TX
| Bridge City | Gladiators Baseball |
McNeese State
|
|
Schuyler Thibodaux
| C |
Bridge City, TX
| Bridge City | Akadema Prospects Baseball 17U |
McNeese State
|
|
Bart Thomas
| RHP |
Walker, LA
| Walker | La Knights |
Southeastern Louisiana
|
|
Brett Thomas
| RHP |
Atlanta, GA
| Riverwood | 643 Dp Cougars Pralgo |
South Carolina
|
|
Caelan Thomas
| RHP |
Cumming, GA
| North Forsyth | Team Rawlings Southeast (National) |
|
|
Jacob Thomas
| RHP |
McDonough, GA
| Ola | |
|
|
Jared Thomas
| RHP |
Mesa, AZ
| Mountain View | AZ Wildfire |
|
|
Tres Thomas
| OF |
Arlington, TX
| Mansfield Timberview | Thrive Baseball |
|
|
Tristan Thomas
| OF |
Chino, CA
| Ruben S. Ayala | CBA Bulldogs/Marucci |
Pacific
|
|
Bryce Thompson
| 1B |
Acworth, GA
| Allatoona | DRB Elite |
|
|
Clay Thompson
| OF |
Richmond, IL
| Andrean | |
|
|
Clay Thompson
| OF |
Schererville, IN
| Andrean | Top Tier Navy |
Oakland
|
|
Jaylen Thompson
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| Evangel Christian Academy | Halo |
|
|
Josh Thompson
| OF |
Springboro, OH
| Springboro | Cbc Elite Black |
Eastern Michigan
|
|
Justice Thompson
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| King | Score International Bama |
North Carolina
Northwest Florida State College
|
Reds (6)
|
Kyle Thompson
| RHP |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Cagerats 17U |
|
|
Micky Thompson
| LHP |
Portland, OR
| Century | Barbers |
Washington State
|
|
Miles Thompson
| RHP |
Winter Haven, FL
| Santa Fe Catholic | |
|
|
Sam Thompson
| C |
Bremen, GA
| Bremen | Baseball Genius Academy Bombers |
Kent State
|
|
Steven Thompson
| RHP |
Cumming, GA
| South Forsyth | |
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Hayden Thomsen
| SS |
Maple Grove, MN
| Maple Grove | |
|
|
Christopher Thorburn
| OF |
Raleigh, NC
| Cardinal Gibbons | Evoshield Canes |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Mark Thornhill
| 1B |
Tallahassee, FL
| James Rickards | |
|
|
Austin Thrasher
| SS |
Dothan, AL
| Northside Methodist Church & A | 5 Star National |
Enterprise-Ozark CC
|
|
Ricky Tibbett
| RHP |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | San Diego Show/LS Prime Club |
San Diego State
|
|
Nick Tiedemann
| 3B |
Chandler, AZ
| Brophy College Preparatory | All Star Baseball Academy |
|
|
Trevor Tietz
| RHP |
Watertown, WI
| Watertown | GRB Rays |
|
|
John Tighe
| C |
Dalton, GA
| Dalton | eXposure 17u Prime |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Trenton Tiller
| RHP |
Powhatan, VA
| Powhatan | Evoshield Canes - North |
Hampden-Sydney College
|
|
Gage Tillery
| 2B |
Smiths, AL
| Phenix City Central | Game On West |
|
|
Zach Tillery
| 1B |
Powhatan, VA
| Powhatan | Evoshield Seminoles |
|
|
Robert Tillman
| OF |
Columbus, GA
| Columbus | Team Elite 17U Nation |
|
|
Zachary Tilton
| C |
Midland, TX
| Midland Christian | Lubbock Baseball Association |
|
|
Parker Tipton
| OF |
Norman, OK
| Norman North | Midwest Elite |
|
|
Anthony Tirado
| RHP |
Bronx, NY
| All Hallows | DB Hawks |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Jack Tishman
| RHP |
Wellesley, MA
| Wellesley | New England Ruffnecks |
|
|
Brandon Todd
| C |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mountain View | Arizona Trex |
Chandler-Gilbert CC
|
|
Michael Tolson
| RHP |
Fredericksburg, VA
| Stafford Sr. | |
Longwood
|
|
Tyler Tolve
| C |
Marietta, GA
| Sprayberry | 643 DP Cougars 17 yr old |
Kennesaw State
|
Braves (17)
|
Anthony Tomczak
| RHP |
Boca Raton, FL
| North Broward Prep | X Team |
Stetson
|
Mariners (15)
|
Cody Tompkins
| RHP |
Kent, WA
| Kentridge | Buzz Priemere |
|
|
Logan Toole
| SS |
New Smyrna Beach, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | |
|
|
Miquel Toribio
| OF |
Bronx, NY
| James Monroe | Raiders |
|
|
Michael Torniero
| OF |
East Haven, CT
| West Haven Notre Dame | Baseball University CT |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Aidan Tornquist
| LHP |
Dix Hills, NY
| Half Hollow Hills West | MVP Beast |
Fordham
|
|
Carlos Torres
| RHP |
Valencia, CA
| Home School | |
|
|
Damien Torres
| RHP |
Seffner, FL
| Strawberry Crest | Score International |
|
|
Eric Torres
| LHP |
Milwaukee, WI
| Hamilton | Prospect Training Academy |
Kansas State
|
Angels (14)
|
Jason Torres
| SS |
Boca Raton, FL
| Grandview Preparatory | South Florida Scorpions |
|
|
Joseph Torres
| OF |
Juana Diaz, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Maviceros Aa Juvenil Juana Diaz |
|
|
Joshua Torres
| RHP |
Chino, CA
| Don Antonio Lugo | Pomona Titans |
|
|
Noah Tory
| SS |
Mililani, HI
| St. Louis | Team Northwest |
|
|
Raymond Touchette
| LHP |
Windham, NH
| Bishop Guertin | 17 uNortheast Hurricanes Salem |
Wheaton College (Massachusetts)
|
|
Chase Townsend
| RHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Whitewater | Homeplate 17u Austin |
Kennesaw State
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Jared Townsend
| LHP |
Wilton, IA
| Wilton | HS team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Mark Townsend
| 3B |
Sarasota, FL
| Riverview | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum |
Stetson
|
|
Zach Transue
| C |
Cresco, PA
| Pocono Mountain East | MVP Beast |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Matthew Treadway
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Midland Redskins |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Marco Trejo
| RHP |
Cancun, RQ
| Conrad Academy | |
|
|
Aaron Treloar
| 3B |
Pasadena, CA
| St. Francis | CBA Cavs |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
Brian Trepanier
| RHP |
Columbus, GA
| Shaw | Tritan Rays Columbus |
Augusta University
East Georgia College
|
|
Ian Tribble
| LHP |
ALVIN, TX
| Alvin | |
|
|
Luca Trigiani
| SS |
Brooklyn, NY
| Regis | MVP BEAST 2019 |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Nick Tripp
| 3B |
Saint Johns, FL
| Creekside | 2018 North Scorpions |
Chipola College
|
|
Jared Trivette
| SS |
Schererville, IN
| Illiana Christian | Midwest Irish |
|
|
Derek True
| RHP |
Carpinteria, CA
| Santa Barbara | BPA |
Cal Poly
|
Athletics (20)
|
Zach Tsakounis
| LHP |
Arlington, VA
| St. Johns College | Diamond Skills Dodgers |
William & Mary
|
|
Brandon Tucker
| OF |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Cole Tucker
| 2B |
Mount Pearl, NL
| Foothills Composite | Okotoks Dawgs Academy |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Tyson Tucker
| LHP |
Orange Park, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | TNXL Academy |
|
|
Trey Tujetsch
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Ardrey Kell | South Charlotte Panthers 2018 |
Appalachian State
|
|
Cam Tullar
| LHP |
Brighton, MI
| Brighton | Michigan BlueJay Dishman |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Adam Tulloch
| LHP |
Weston, FL
| Western | Orioles Scout Team |
Arizona State
College of Central Florida
|
Dodgers (17)
|
Graham Tulloch
| RHP |
Brentwood, TN
| Brentwood Academy | Middle Tennessee Outlaws |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Cavan Tully
| SS |
Newtown, PA
| Council Rock North | Philly Bandits |
Binghamton
|
|
Carlos Tumpkin
| RHP |
Grosse Pointe Park, MI
| Brother Rice | Indiana Prospects |
Jackson CC
|
|
Joe Turek
| C |
Clark, NJ
| Arthur L Johnson | Baseball U North |
|
|
Trent Turenski
| RHP |
Burlington, WI
| Burlington | |
|
|
Collin Turnbeaugh
| SS |
Wentzville, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Austin Turner
| OF |
Buford, GA
| Buford | Team Elite Prime |
Tennessee Tech
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Caleb Turner
| OF |
Corona, CA
| Norco | Quakes Academy/ Cba |
|
|
Trent Turzenski
| RHP |
Burlington, WI
| Burlington | Hitters Baseball |
Valparaiso
|
|
Tyler Tuthill
| LHP |
Clayton, NC
| Clayton | Purpose Driven |
Appalachian State
|
|
Tommy Twomey
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | CBA |
|
|
Brandon Uhse
| OF |
Grand Prarie, TX
| Lake Ridge | Fort Worth Cats |
University of Houston
|
|
John Ullom
| OF |
Louisville, KY
| Louisville Male | |
|
|
Brandon Ulmer
| OF |
Magazine, AR
| Booneville | Sticks Elite (AR) |
Arkansas State
|
|
Ethan Underwood
| 3B |
Kennesaw, GA
| Harrison | 6-4-3 Dp Academy |
Young Harris College
|
|
Brett Upton
| RHP |
Lake, MI
| Beal City | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Levi Usher
| OF |
Fairfax, IA
| Prairie | |
Louisville
Kirkwood CC
|
Angels (37)
|
Noah Utegg
| OF |
Ocala, FL
| Forest | Chet Lemon's Juice |
|
|
Gage Vailes
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Pope | 643 Cougers |
Texas Wesleyan University
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Victor Valderrama
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Miami Palmetto Senior | |
Rutgers
|
|
Antonio Valdez
| SS |
Corpus Christi, TX
| Ray | PNT 2018 Scout Team |
Baylor
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Brandon Valdez
| 3B |
Orlando, FL
| Cypress Creek | GSB Prospects |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Donte Valdez
| OF |
Visalia, CA
| Redwood | Cv Pilots, Marlins Scout Team |
|
|
Alec Valenzuela
| C |
Temecula, CA
| Great Oak | |
|
White Sox (34)
|
Leonard "Trey" Valka III
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Oak Ridge | Woodlands Express 2019 |
Arkansas
|
|
Gaetano Vallone
| OF |
Walker, MI
| West Catholic | |
|
|
Keagan Vance
| SS |
Houston, TX
| Clear Lake | Banditos Scout Team |
Lamar
|
|
Patrick Vandenbergh
| MIF |
Nashville, TN
| Ensworth | Knights North Platinum |
Lafayette
|
|
Landon Vander Leest
| 1B |
Pella, IA
| Pella | |
Northwestern College (Iowa)
|
|
Kade Vander Molen
| SS |
Pella, IA
| Pella Christian | |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Chase VanDerGinst
| OF |
Rock Island, IL
| Alleman | 29ers |
Western Illinois
|
|
Nick Vanderhoef
| RHP |
Estero, FL
| Canterbury | SWFL 2018 |
Barry
|
|
Cole Vanderslice
| RHP |
Ocean City, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | South Jersey Sandsharks Hayes |
Villanova
|
|
Cody Vannoy
| C |
Leander, TX
| Rouse | Marucci Elite Austin |
Texas Rio Grande Valley
|
|
Will VanPamelen
| 3B |
Grayson, GA
| Grayson | |
|
|
Harry Vargas
| OF |
Bronx, NY
| Port St. Lucie | Bronx Bombers |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Reese Varley
| C |
Haymarket, VA
| Battlefield | Stars Baseball |
UMBC
|
|
Brendan Vasquez
| 1B |
Palm City, FL
| Martin County | FTB Tucci Jax |
|
|
Bobby Vath
| RHP |
Coram, NY
| Newfield | Team Steel baseball |
Rhode Island
|
|
Emil Velenzuela
| SS |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | |
|
|
Karl Velikonja
| C |
Brooklyn, NY
| Xaverian | Brooklyn Bulldogs 15u Showcase |
|
|
Joey Ventresca
| RHP |
Little Egg Harbor, NJ
| Pinelands Reg | complete game of PA |
Monmouth
|
|
Gabriel Vera
| C |
Rio Grande, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Potros Lca |
|
|
Grant Vera
| SS |
Tiffin, OH
| Calvert | Midland Braves 17u |
Kent State
|
|
Nicholas Vera
| C |
Miramar, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Elite Squad |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Kieran Versaw-Barnes
| RHP |
Elkins Park, PA
| Cheltenham | Whiz Kids |
|
|
Jake Verschoore
| 3B |
O'Fallon, MO
| Ft. Zumwalt West | St. Louis Pirates(RSB) / Chicago Elite |
Jefferson College
|
|
Jacob Vesecky
| C |
Phoenix, AZ
| Sandra Day O'Connor | Arizona Sandlot |
Evansville
|
|
Reid Viar
| RHP |
Waxhaw, NC
| Cuthbertson | US Elite Team Majestic 2018s |
Brunswick CC
|
|
Nico Vigil
| 3B |
Phoenix, AZ
| Desert Vista | AZ Athletics 2019 |
|
|
Robert Villa
| 2B |
Waco, TX
| Waco | GBG TX |
|
|
Alec Villanueva
| 2B |
Oakland Park, FL
| Westminster Academy | Orioles Scout Team |
Saint Leo
|
|
Justin Villanueva
| RHP |
Nampa, ID
| Skyview | |
|
|
Martin Vincelli-Simard
| C |
Boisbriand, QC
| Vauxhall Academy of Baseball | Academy Baseball Canada |
Sacramento State
|
|
Dylan Vincent
| OF |
Eldred, PA
| Olean Senior | Academy Stars |
|
|
Troop Vining
| 2B |
Marietta, GA
| Hillgrove | |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Zach Vittorelli
| RHP |
Philadelphia, PA
| Holy Ghost Prep | |
|
|
Kevin Vittoria
| 2B |
Miami, FL
| Florida Christian | Evoshield Canes FL |
|
|
Garrett Vlasak
| 1B |
Redlands, CA
| Citrus Valley | So Cal Bombers 2018 |
|
|
Michael Volgende
| RHP |
Ridgefield, CT
| Fordham Preparatory | Taconic Rangers |
Tufts University
|
|
Cory Vollmer
| RHP |
Kaufman, TX
| Crandall | Maverick |
|
|
Johnny Volpe
| SS |
Sea Girt, NJ
| Wall High School | 9ers |
Rider
|
|
Charlie Von Werne
| 1B |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| William T. Dwyer | Orlando Scorpions South Prime 2018 |
Lehigh
|
|
Alexander Voss
| RHP |
South Bend, IN
| St. Joseph's | South Bend Cubs |
Butler
|
|
Casey Wade
| RHP |
Germantown, WI
| Germantown | Hitters Baseball |
|
|
Kyle Wade
| RHP |
Kokomo, IN
| Kokomo | Cincinnati Spikes |
Purdue
|
|
Wesley Wade
| SS |
Lindale, GA
| Pepperell | Titans 17U Wright |
Berry College
|
|
Cameron Wademan
| OF |
Fort Myers, FL
| Fort Myers | 2019 Florida Burn Platinum |
Eckerd College
|
|
Cody Wagner
| OF |
Magnolia, TX
| Magnolia | Houston Banditos |
Texas State
|
|
Derek Wagner
| C |
Pittsboro, IN
| Tri-West Senior | Indiana Show Baseball |
|
|
Jackson Wagner
| OF |
Tulsa, OK
| Cascia Hall Preparatory | Tulsa Baseball Club |
|
|
Jeremy Wagner
| OF |
Crozet, VA
| The Miller School of Albemarle | 17u Invaders |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Jesse Wainscott
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Perry Meridian | Rawlings Astros |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Andrew Walker
| OF |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Pittsburgh Central Catholic | Team All American |
Xavier
|
|
Jackson Walker
| OF |
Brentwood, TN
| North Florida Christian | Knights Baseball (Nashville TN) |
Palm Beach Atlantic
|
|
Steven Walker
| RHP |
Canton, MA
| Milton Academy | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Bucknell
|
|
Trent Walker
| C |
Niceville, FL
| Niceville Senior | 5 Star National |
|
|
Devin Wall
| SS |
Bradenton, FL
| Inspiration Academy | FTB Tucci Jax |
Flagler College
|
|
Nick Wall
| OF |
Santa Rosa, CA
| Cardinal Newman | Nor Cal Baseball |
|
|
Bryce Wallace
| OF |
Bastrop, LA
| Ouachita Christian | DBat 17U |
Louisiana Tech
|
|
Dalton Wallace
| C |
Edwardsville, IL
| Edwardsville | St Louis Pirates |
|
|
Mike Wallace
| 3B |
Minneapolis, MN
| Southwest | TCBA Baseball |
|
|
Ryan Wallace
| LHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Park Vista Community | FTB Rockets 17u |
Tulane
|
|
Ryan Waller
| 3B |
St. Louis, MO
| Lindbergh Senior | St. Louis Pirates |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Barry Walsh
| OF |
Holden, MA
| Wachusett Regional | |
Boston College
|
|
Payton Walsh
| OF |
Foothill Ranch, CA
| Mater Dei | Team California |
University of Redlands
|
|
Jonathan Walton
| RHP |
North Prince George, VA
| Prince George | Virginia Cardinals 2018 |
Ferrum College
|
|
Justin Walton
| RHP |
Glen Allen, VA
| Glen Allen | Mid Atlantic Orioles |
Norfolk State
|
|
AJ Ward
| SS |
Little Falls, NJ
| Passaic Valley | |
Shenandoah University
|
|
Ty Warmath
| RHP |
Covington, TN
| Covington | Memphis Tigers Sweeney |
Memphis
|
|
Andrew Warner
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Elite Baseball Training 2018 |
|
|
Matthew Warrington
| SS |
Millsboro, DE
| Sussex Technical | US Elite 2019 National |
|
|
Cody Wasenius
| 1B |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Bayside | Old Dominion Hitters 2018 |
|
|
Teddy Washington
| LHP |
St. Louis, MO
| St. Louis University HS | St. Louis Gamers |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Sam Waterman
| OF |
Bend, OR
| Summit | Bend Elks |
|
|
Jacob Waters
| C |
Auburn, AL
| Auburn | Home Plate Chili Dogs 16u |
|
|
Lane Watkins
| C |
Hoschton, GA
| Jefferson | |
Georgia
|
|
Timothy Watkins
| LHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Calvary Christian Academy | |
|
|
Danny Watson
| RHP |
Nassau, NY
| Columbia | South Troy Dodgers |
VCU
|
Yankees (15)
|
David Watson
| RHP |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mesquite | Wilson sandlot 16/18u |
Utah
|
|
Griffin Watson
| SS |
Falmouth, ME
| Cheverus | Legion And Maine Lightning |
|
|
Jarel Jay Watson
| OF |
Stone Mountain, GA
| Redan | Homeplate |
Jackson State
|
|
Zayne Watson
| OF |
The Woodlands, TX
| The Woodlands | Banditos |
|
|
Ty Watts
| RHP |
Lexington, SC
| Lexington | Midlands Rebels Scout Team |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Mason Weathers
| SS |
Lubbock, TX
| Frenship | D-BAT Schkade |
Midland College
|
|
Jonny Weaver
| SS |
Phoenix, AZ
| Mountain Pointe | AZ DBACKS SCOUT ELITE |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Braden Webb
| 2B |
Prosper, TX
| Prosper | Dallas Patriots-Stout |
Memphis
|
|
Jackson Webb
| C |
Elizabethtown, KY
| Elizabethtown | Knights Platinum North |
West Georgia
|
|
Noah Webb
| C |
Kodak, TN
| Sevier County | East Tn Crusaders |
|
|
Michael Weber
| RHP |
Warren, NJ
| The Pingry | Diamond Jacks Super 17U |
|
|
Connor Webster
| 2B |
Gilbert, AZ
| Campo Verde | |
|
|
Jack Webster
| C |
Norfolk, MA
| King Philip Reg | GBG Hawks |
|
|
Carson Weekley
| 3B |
Tampa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Florida Burn Premier |
University of Chicago
|
|
Jack Weeks
| LHP |
Reston, VA
| Paul VI Catholic | Stars Marucci Red 16U |
Georgetown
|
|
Robert Wegielnik
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Cypress Lake | Swfl Canes |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Jared Wegner
| OF |
Kearney, NE
| Kearney | St Louis Gamers Blue 17U |
Creighton
|
Yankees (9)
|
Cameron Weigand
| MIF |
Sinking Spring, PA
| Wilson | Msi 2018/Pa Blacksox |
University of the Sciences in Philadelphia
|
|
Paul Weighandt
| RHP |
North Fort Myers, FL
| Island Coast | |
|
|
Eli Weiner
| RHP |
Roswell, GA
| The Weber School | 643 DP 17u Jaguars |
Tulane
|
|
Tyler Weiner
| OF |
Murrieta, CA
| Murrieta Valley | West Coast Clippers |
University of California, San Diego
|
|
Landon Weins
| RHP |
Frankton, IN
| Frankton Jr-Sr | |
|
|
Bryce Weisinger
| OF |
Lakeway, TX
| Lake Travis | Canes Southwest |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
|
Eli Weisner
| 3B |
Glen Allen, VA
| Deep Run | Evoshield Seminoles |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
Louisburg College
|
|
Preston Welchel
| OF |
Cartersville, GA
| Cartersville | 18u East Cobb Yankees |
South Alabama
Coastal Alabama CC
|
|
Jake Wells
| LHP |
Sparta, NJ
| Pope John XXIII | Hit N Run Outlaws |
|
|
Mason Wells
| LHP |
Spokane, WA
| Mead Senior | RYNE WEBB |
Gonzaga
|
|
Blaine Wellslager
| 3B |
Lakeland, FL
| McKeel Academy of Technology | Scorpions Orlando Purple |
|
|
Logan Wensley
| LHP |
Bakersfield, CA
| Bakersfield West | Bakersfield Braves |
Northern Colorado
|
|
Kegan Wentz
| LHP |
West Covina, CA
| South Hills | West Covina Dukes |
New Mexico
|
|
Daley Weppner
| OF |
Deerfield Beach, FL
| Calvary Christian Academy | Elite Squad 17U North |
St. Petersburg College
|
|
Brandon West
| 1B |
Kissimmee, FL
| Next Level Academy | Chandler World |
Jackson State
Hinds CC
|
|
Chance Westervelt
| C |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Westmoore | Oklahoma Instructs |
|
|
Jacob Wetzel
| OF |
Walkersville, MD
| Walkersville | Maryland Cardinals |
Old Dominion
|
|
Cameron Wheeler
| RHP |
Chino Hills, CA
| Mater Dei | Saddleback Cowboys |
UC Irvine
|
|
Colby Wheeler
| C |
Cumming, GA
| South Forsyth | Team Elite |
|
|
John Wheeler
| C |
Valatie, NY
| Ichabod Crane Senior | East Cobb Patriots |
Siena
|
|
Carson Whisenhunt
| LHP |
Mocksville, NC
| Davie County | Carolina Rockies |
East Carolina
|
Giants (2)
|
Calvin Whitaker
| C |
Friendswood, TX
| Friendswood | Marucci Elite Texas |
|
|
Cd White
| 1B |
Owasso, OK
| Owasso | SANDLOT |
|
|
Ian White
| RHP |
Los Angeles, CA
| Notre Dame | GBG |
NYU
|
|
Jeslyn Whitehead
| RHP |
Ocoee, FL
| Olympia | Power Baseball |
North Florida
|
|
Jake Whitman
| 1B |
Huntersville, NC
| William Amos Hough | Canes 16U Central |
|
|
John Whooley
| C |
Wyckoff, NJ
| Ramapo | Teel Ravens |
|
|
Jack Whorf
| OF |
Weston, MA
| Xaverian Brothers | ECNE Expos 17U |
Massachusetts
|
|
Adam Wibert
| RHP |
Hubbard, OH
| Mathews | Roth Brothers |
Sinclair CC
|
|
Garrett Wiggs
| RHP |
Lowell, IN
| Lowell Senior | Indiana Breakers |
|
|
Adam Wijaya
| 3B |
Pennington, NJ
| The Hun | NJ Marlins |
Hamilton
|
|
William Wilbanks
| OF |
Newnan, GA
| Newnan | Game On West |
Columbus State
|
|
Parker Wilburn
| C |
Midlothian, VA
| Trinity Episcopal | Virginia Cardinals |
University of Mary Washington
|
|
Jalen Wilcox
| 1B |
Adel, GA
| Cook County | Team Elite Aourh2 |
|
|
Jalen Wilcox
| 1B |
Adel, GA
| Cook County | Team Elite Aourh2 |
|
|
Ryan Wilder
| OF |
Alexandria, VA
| Bishop Ireton | Marucci Stars |
|
|
Andrew Wilhite
| SS |
Byron, IL
| Stillman Valley | Top Tier Hoffmann 17U |
Minnesota
|
|
Thomas Wilhite
| RHP |
West Monroe, LA
| West Ouachita | East Cobb Astros 17U |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Ethan Wilkerson
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Palm Beach Gardens | Palm Beach Select |
|
|
Kyle Wilkerson
| C |
Houston, TX
| Cypress Creek | |
|
|
Curtis Wilkes
| RHP |
Euharlee, GA
| Cartersville | |
Snead State CC
|
|
Cole Wilkinson
| LHP |
Eugene, OR
| Churchill | Olympia Governers |
Portland
|
|
Taylor Wilkinson
| OF |
Conyers, GA
| Rockdale County | East Cobb Astro's |
Savannah State
|
|
Matt Willadsen
| SS |
Holly Springs, NC
| Holly Springs | Evoshield Canes American |
North Carolina State
|
|
Logan Willard
| C |
Reidsville, NC
| Reidsville | |
|
|
Jacob Willett
| SS |
Greeneville, TN
| Chuckey Doak | North East TN Pioneers |
|
|
Bill Williams
| RHP |
Toney, AL
| Ardmore | Vipers Baseball Academy |
|
|
Brian Williams
| 3B |
Mendota Heights, MN
| Cretin Derham Hall | |
University of St. Thomas
NIACC
|
|
David Williams
| 1B |
East Stroudsburg, PA
| East Stroudsburg North | East Coast Sand Hogs 17U Elite |
Lackawanna College
|
|
Dylan Williams
| LHP |
Kennesaw, GA
| Kennesaw Mountain | Nelson Baseball School |
Young Harris College
|
|
Ethan Williams
| C |
Moseley, VA
| Cosby | Evoshield Canes Mid-Atlantic |
Harford CC
|
|
Jacob Williams
| 3B |
Lynchburg, VA
| Liberty Christian Academy | Invaders 18U National |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Jaylen Williams
| OF |
Round Rock, TX
| Stony Point | Action Baseball |
New Mexico
McLennan CC
|
|
Jordan Williams
| OF |
Odessa, FL
| Home School | DP Elite |
|
|
Kenny Williams
| OF |
Elk Grove, CA
| Elk Grove | Show California |
|
|
Reggie Williams
| 3B |
Castle Rock, CO
| Douglas County | Team Colorado |
Colorado State-Pueblo
|
|
Tommy Williams
| OF |
Wildwood, MO
| Lafayette | St. Louis Prospects |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Tyler Williams
| OF |
Stone Mountain, GA
| Redan | Team Elite Prime |
University of Arkansas-Little Rock
|
|
Dylan Williamson
| RHP |
Pelion, SC
| Pelion | |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Timothy Williamson
| LHP |
Cypress, TX
| Tomball Memorial | PBF Nixon/Evans 17U |
Harvard
|
|
Cody Willis
| 1B |
Powhatan, VA
| Powhatan | Evoshield Canes North 17u |
Louisburg College
|
|
David (Trip) Willis
| OF |
Elkton, MD
| Red Lion Christian Academy | ASBA Futures West |
James Madison
|
|
Bradley Wilson
| RHP |
Lillington, NC
| Western Harnett | Dirtbags SkrapPak |
Appalachian State
|
|
Cooper Wilson
| OF |
Marble Falls, TX
| Marble Falls | CBA Bulldogs |
|
|
Corey Wilson
| RHP |
Germantown, TN
| Houston | Memphis Chicks |
Volunteer State CC
|
|
Jack Wilson
| RHP |
Iowa City, IA
| Iowa City West | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Thomas Wilson
| RHP |
Knoxville, TN
| Bearden | Diamond Baseball |
|
|
Tyler Wilson
| RHP |
Durham, NC
| C E Jordan | Dirtbags James |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Beau Wimpee
| SS |
Rockwall, TX
| Rockwall | Dallas Patriots Stout |
Baylor
|
|
Braden Winget
| 1B |
Draper, UT
| Corner Canyon | East Cobb Astros |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Logan Winkelman
| 3B |
Fredericktown, MO
| Fredericktown | Rawlings Xtreme |
|
|
Max Winters
| C |
Ocean, NJ
| Ocean Twp | 9ers Baseball Club |
William & Mary
|
|
Chandler Wise
| SS |
Parker City, IN
| Wapahani | Indiana Show Baseball |
Indiana
|
|
Bret Wiseman
| C |
Matthews, NC
| Weddington High School | SBA Canes |
Swarthmore College
|
|
Travis Wiser
| SS |
Lebanon, KY
| Marion County | Danville KY Arsenal |
|
|
Collin Witzke
| RHP |
Aurora, IL
| Oswego East | Chi Town Cream |
Kent State
|
|
Duke Wodetzki
| SS |
Marietta, GA
| Harrison | Nelson Baseball School 18u |
Piedmont University
|
|
Tyler Woessner
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Pinnacle | |
Central Arizona CC
|
Brewers (6)
|
Zachary Wojnarowski
| SS |
Yorktown, VA
| Grafton | Richmond Braves - 17U Jones |
VMI
|
|
Jake Wolf
| RHP |
Apex, NC
| Middle Creek | Dirtbags 17U |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Terry Wolf III
| RHP |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot Sox (17u Wrona) |
Oral Roberts
|
|
Nick Wolff
| C |
Spring, TX
| Home School | South Texas Sliders |
Blinn College
|
|
Jack Wolgast
| RHP |
Niceville, FL
| Rocky Bayou Christian | East Coast Sox |
Southeastern University
|
|
Dalton Wood
| P |
Katy, TX
| Second Baptist | Texas Twelve Maroon |
Rice
|
|
Ethan Wood
| 3B |
Arlington, TX
| Kennedale | Trojans Baseball Club |
|
|
Grant Wood
| SS |
Georgetown, TX
| Georgetown | GPS Baseball Texas |
South Alabama
Blinn College
|
|
Hudson Wood
| RHP |
Carrollton, TX
| Shelton | Thrive Baseball |
|
|
Taylor Woodcock
| SS |
Pass Christian, MS
| West Harrison | Team GA Gold 16u |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Cody Woodring
| RHP |
Lakeland, FL
| McKeel Academy of Technology | EvoShield Florida 2018 Prime |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Dawson Woods
| C |
Corsicana, TX
| Corsica | Houston Banditos/Florida Pokers/ Canton Broncs |
Navarro College
|
|
Gage Woods
| RHP |
coldwater, MS
| Magnolia Heights | |
|
|
Luke Woods
| SS |
Cave Creek, AZ
| Pinnacle | T-Rex |
Vanguard University
|
|
Chase Woodward
| RHP |
Westlake Village, CA
| Oaks Christian | GBG Marucci |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
JJ Woolwine
| 2B |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Woolwine |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Ga'Von Wray
| OF |
Douglasville, GA
| Stephenson | MGBA |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Brendan Wright
| RHP |
Holly Springs, NC
| Holly Springs | Dirtbags 17U James |
Campbell
|
|
Charlie Wright
| SS |
Seattle, WA
| Lakeside | Seattle Bombers |
|
|
Eli Wright
| RHP |
Fayetteville, TN
| Riverside Christian Academy | Knights 17U Platinum |
Lincoln Memorial
|
|
Griffin Wright
| RHP |
Frisco, TX
| Wakeland | Dallas Tigers - Durham |
|
|
Houston Wright
| RHP |
Hartselle, AL
| Hartselle | East Coast Sox |
Wallace State CC-Hanceville
|
|
Jacob Wright
| C |
Benton, AR
| Bryant | Bryant Black Sox |
University of Arkansas-Little Rock
|
|
Justin Wright
| 3B |
Greensburg, PA
| Hempfield Area | Team All-American |
St. John's
|
|
Mark Wright
| C |
Federal Way, WA
| Federal Way Senior | Seattle Select Showcase 18u |
Edmonds CC
|
|
Tyler Wright
| SS |
Bellflower, CA
| Bellflower | GBG IE/Padres Scout Team |
San Jose State
|
|
Ryan Wrobleski
| C |
Eden Prairie, MN
| Eden Prairie | Eden Prairie Legion |
NIACC
|
Astros (20)
|
Vincent Wroblewski
| RHP |
New Boston, MI
| Huron | Precision Patriots |
Northwood
|
|
Matthew Wyatt
| RHP |
Timonium, MD
| Loyola-Blakefield | US Elite 2019's |
Virginia
|
Rays (20)
|
Christian Wylder
| RHP |
College Park, GA
| Woodward Academy | BigStix 17U Prime |
Lee University
|
|
Jason Xiong
| C |
Rehoboth Beach, DE
| Sussex Academy | Mizuno Aces 2018 National |
Catholic University
|
|
Luke Yacinich
| SS |
Adel, IA
| Dowling Catholic | |
Cornell
|
|
Bronson Yager
| LHP |
Mission Viejo, CA
| Trabuco Hills | Saddleback Cowboys |
UC Irvine
|
|
Dave Yankowski
| RHP |
Valatie, NY
| Ichabod Crane Senior | Adirondack Heat |
|
|
Blayne Yarger
| OF |
Rolla, MO
| Rolla Sr. | Adidas Athletics |
Jefferson College
|
|
Junta Yasuda
| C |
Atlanta, GA
| The Westminster Schools | 643 DP Tigers |
|
|
Kayler Yates
| SS |
St. George, UT
| Dixie | Utah Marshalls |
Utah
|
Dodgers (31)
|
Kyle Yeoward
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | |
Stetson
|
|
Logan Ymker
| RHP |
Sioux Falls, SD
| Roosevelt | Post 307 |
|
|
Cole Yocum
| LHP |
Mesa, AZ
| Skyline | |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Hilton Yopp
| SS |
Detroit, MI
| West Bloomfield | Soithfield Cardinals 18u |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Kyle York
| RHP |
Sautee Nacoochee, GA
| P27 Academy | Bodyshop Baseball |
Piedmont University
|
|
Bryce Yosko
| SS |
Spring, TX
| Spring | Banditos |
Stephen F. Austin
Northeast Texas CC
|
|
Eli Young
| 1B |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Gilbert | AZ Team Bates |
Bethune-Cookman
Gateway CC (AZ)
|
|
Jonathan Young
| SS |
Acworth, GA
| North Cobb | ECB Colt 45s |
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Wyatt Young
| SS |
Honolulu, HI
| Mid Pacific Institute | Kaizen American Legion |
Pepperdine
|
Mets (15)
|
Scott Youngbrandt
| 3B |
Tinley Park, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Top Tier Americans 17u |
St. Louis
|
|
Michael Yourg
| C |
San Diego, CA
| Francis Parker | CBA |
San Diego
|
|
Eunsang Yu
| 3B |
Kenmore, WA
| Inglemoor | NW Bandits |
Bucknell
|
|
Trey Yunger
| SS |
Cartersville, GA
| IMG Academy | 643 DP Baseball |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Jorge Zambrano
| RHP |
Boca Raton, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Prime Time Baseball |
Messiah College
|
|
Noah Zamora
| OF |
Whittier, CA
| St. John Bosco | Socal Bombers 2018 Black |
|
|
Zach Zamora
| RHP |
Richmond, TX
| George Ranch | Texas Spikes |
|
|
Kevin Zapanta
| RHP |
Denver, CO
| Overland | Slammers Martin |
Colorado School of Mines
|
|
Paul Zappala
| OF |
Thornton, PA
| Garnet Valley | Allstar Baseball Academy-Atlantic |
|
|
Garret Zaskoda
| RHP |
Sealy, TX
| Sealy | Kyle Chapman Baseball |
Rice
|
|
Sam Zayicek
| OF |
Mooresville, NC
| Lake Norman | Dirtbags All Blacks |
High Point
|
|
Brian Zeldin
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Pace Academy | 643 DP-Cougars/Pralgo |
Georgia
|
|
Alex Zerfass
| 3B |
Trabuco Canyon, CA
| El Toro | ABD Bulldogs 2018 |
Saddleback College
|
|
Angel Zerpa
| LHP |
Valle de la Pascua, VE
| Home School | |
|
|
Sam Zevanove
| 3B |
Pleasanton, CA
| Foothill | Hoots Baseball |
|
|
Matt Ziminsky
| RHP |
Whitehall, PA
| Whitehall | LV Rising Stars |
|
|
Quinn Zinoble
| SS |
Petersburg, PA
| Juniata Valley | Flood City Elite |
|
|
Joey Zubia
| C |
Avondale, AZ
| St. Mary's | |
|
|
Alonzo Zuniga
| C |
Covina, CA
| Bishop Amat | Southern California Bombers |
|
|