Christian Abney
| 3B |
Manassas, VA
| Charles J. Colgan Sr. | Stars Baseball 14u Colangelo |
|
|
Reese Acord
| OF |
Holland, PA
| Holy Ghost Prep | Philly Bandits |
|
|
Bryce Adams
| MIF |
Richmond, VA
| Benedictine | Dirtbags Platinum 17U |
|
|
Trent Adelman
| 3B |
Darnestown, MD
| PDG Academy | Indiana Prospects National |
VCU
|
|
Darius Adkins
| OF |
Philadelphia, PA
| Friends Central | Philadelphia Athletics |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Qwynn Ahearn
| C |
Woodbine, MD
| Centennial | Dig In Baseball 15U National -Ahearn |
|
|
Tj Aiken
| OF |
Greenwood, SC
| Greenwood | South Charlotte Panthers |
Old Dominion
|
|
Abdiel Alba
| RHP |
McAdoo, PA
| Hazleton Area Career Center | Baseball U |
|
|
Chris Albero
| OF |
Garnet Valley, PA
| Archmere Academy | PBT Bellringers |
|
|
Cooper Albert
| RHP |
State College, PA
| State College Area | Flood City Elite |
Ithaca College
|
|
John Alexander
| RHP |
Hartsville, SC
| Hartsville | Spartans |
|
|
Cooper Allen
| 3B |
Wake Forest, NC
| Wake Forest | GameTime Prospects National |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Evan Alwine
| RHP |
Altoona, PA
| Altoona Area | Flood City |
Florida International
|
|
Cooper Angilly
| C |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Cape Henry Collegiate School | DirtBags Scout 17U |
Rhodes College
|
|
Iyad Ansari
| C |
Lincolnton, NC
| Combine Academy | 5 Star Carolina National 17U |
|
|
Dylan Antonini
| RHP |
Phoenixville, PA
| Phoenixville Area | Complete Game of PA 2023 |
|
|
Andrew Armstrong
| 1B |
Levittown, PA
| Truman | Baseball U PA-Philly |
Bloomsburg (PA)
|
|
Lachlan Armstrong
| 1B |
Edgewater, MD
| Key | |
|
|
Noah Arnett
| RHP |
Pinehurst, NC
| Pinecrest | C35 2023 National 17u |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Chase Arrington
| RHP |
Wake Forest, NC
| North Raleigh Christian Academ | Canes 17u Scout Team |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Cooper Artley
| RHP |
York Haven, PA
| Red Land | Atlanta Blue Jays |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Trace Aufderhar
| RHP |
Lexington, NC
| High Point Christian Academy | Carolina Rockies 2022 |
Catawba College
|
|
Jake Auld
| 1B |
North Huntingdon, PA
| Norwin | Academy Baseball |
|
|
Hunter Austra
| C |
Larksville, PA
| Holy Redeemer | Northeast Pride 2023 National |
Canisius
|
|
John Bacolo
| RHP |
Nazareth, PA
| Nazareth Area | Powerballers 16u Travel |
|
|
Dylan Baker
| OF |
Mount Pleasant, SC
| Oceanside Collegiate | Diamond Devils 14u |
|
|
Landen Baker
| 1B |
Nashville, NC
| Southern Nash | Dirtbags |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Jack Balcer
| OF |
Wayne, PA
| Tilton | Prime baseball |
|
|
Brandon Bannerman
| OF |
Rocky Point, NC
| Heide Trask | Canes Central Prime 17U |
Longwood
|
|
Jake Barbour
| SS |
Raleigh, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | C35 |
Queens University of Charlotte
|
|
Alex Barger
| OF |
York, PA
| Central York | Complete Game Academy |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Zach Barnes
| RHP |
Chapel Hill, NC
| Northwood | Orange County Crushers 15U |
|
|
Carter Barrett
| RHP |
Fort Mill, SC
| Indian Land | Legacy Baseball 2023 |
|
|
John Barrett
| RHP |
Forest, VA
| Jefferson Forest | Dirtbags 17U Platinum |
Ferrum College
|
|
Aidan Barrow-Somers
| LHP |
Mechanicsburg, PA
| Cumberland Valley | York Revs 23/24 17U |
|
|
Jonathan Barschow
| OF |
Fort Mill, SC
| Catawba Ridge | On Deck O's 2023 |
University of South Carolina-Lancaster
|
|
Conner Barto
| RHP |
Dallastown, PA
| Dallastown Area | GoWags Impact |
Shippensburg
|
|
Stratton Barwick
| LHP |
Siler City, NC
| Eastern Randolph | |
|
|
Clay Basham
| SS |
Lester, WV
| Independence | Dirtbags 15U Premier VA |
|
|
Owen Basso
| RHP |
Silver Spring, MD
| St. Albans School | Stars Baseball 17U Carroll |
Dayton
|
|
Jack Bateman
| SS |
Media, PA
| Archbishop John Carroll | 16U UnCommon |
|
|
Ethan Bates
| C |
Edgefield, SC
| Strom Thurmond | SBA Scout Team 2023 |
North Greenville
|
|
Taylor Batten
| LHP |
Cove City, NC
| West Craven | Canes Scout 2023 |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Austin Bausman
| MIF |
Hallam, PA
| Eastern York | York Young Revolution |
|
|
Billy Baxter
| RHP |
Huntersville, NC
| Hopewell | 2023 on deck o’s |
Emory and Henry College
|
|
CW Bayer
| 3B |
Newport, NC
| West Carteret | Elite South |
|
|
Austin Beauchamp
| RHP |
Altoona, PA
| Bishop Guilfoyle | Flood City Elite |
Mansfield
|
|
Dylan Bell
| RHP |
Hurricane, WV
| | |
|
|
Sam Bell
| RHP |
Goode, VA
| Jefferson Forest | Dirtbags 16-U Platinum Virginia |
UMBC
|
|
Tyler Benick
| 3B |
Glen Lyon, PA
| PDG Academy | 17 U Baseball U Anthracite |
Long Island University
|
|
Carter Benson
| 3B |
Lexington, NC
| North Davidson | Dirtbags Prospects |
Mount Olive
|
|
Ben Berger
| LHP |
Olney, MD
| Sherwood | Dig In |
Frostburg State University
|
|
Jackson Berini
| SS |
Rougemont, NC
| Orange | |
|
|
Ashton Bettendorf
| RHP |
Danville, VA
| Westover Christian Academy | Dirtbags Platinum 2023 |
|
|
Anthony Bianchina
| SS |
Lafayette, CA
| PDG Academy | Zoots Baseball Club |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Geno Bianco
| 3B |
North Wales, PA
| Lansdale Catholic | protech |
Mercer County CC
|
|
Owen Black
| 3B |
Murfreesboro, NC
| Gates County | Richmond Braves 16U Platinum |
|
|
Benjamin Blair
| RHP |
Gretna, VA
| Liberty Christian Academy | South Charlotte Panthers |
Liberty University
|
|
Ethan Blakeney
| OF |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Bayside | Team Coastal |
|
|
John Blanco
| SS |
Hagerstown, MD
| Mercersburg Academy | Stinger United Mid Atlantic |
|
|
Hank Blanton
| RHP |
Midlothian, VA
| Monacan | Rise 2023 |
|
|
Evan Boebert
| LHP |
Havertown, PA
| | |
|
|
Ben Bolhouse
| OF |
Chadds Ford, PA
| Kennett | Ascent Baseball |
Stony Brook
|
|
Timmy Bonin
| OF |
Dillsburg, PA
| Northern York | Stinger Mid Atlantic United 17/18U |
Merrimack
|
|
Trent Boone
| RHP |
Waxhaw, NC
| Marvin Ridge | SBA 2023 |
|
|
Sylas Boris
| SS |
Greensboro, NC
| Northwest Guilford | North Carolina Baseball Academy Golden Spikes 2023 |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Mason Botbol
| LHP |
Belville, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Canes Scout 17u |
|
|
Cade Bouknight
| RHP |
Leesville, SC
| Batesburg-Leesville | Lexington Baseball Club |
South Carolina Aiken
|
|
Ryan Bouma
| 3B |
Brookeville, MD
| Sherwood | Mid Atlantic Red Sox |
|
|
Harrison Bouthillette
| C |
Indian Land, SC
| Metrolina Christian Academy | |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Pierce Bouwman
| SS |
Sanford, NC
| Southern Lee | C35 |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Gavyn Bowen
| LHP |
Waukesha, WI
| P27 Academy | Stiks Academy |
State College of Florida
|
|
Brayden Bowman
| SS |
Winston Salem, NC
| Oak Grove | North Carolina Baseball Academy Golden Spikes |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Kenan Bowman
| SS |
Fort Mill, SC
| Legion Collegiate Academy | South Charlotte Panthers 2023 |
East Carolina
|
|
Tucker Bowyer
| RHP |
Wilmington, NC
| John T Hoggard | |
|
|
Ryan Brader
| RHP |
Lititz, PA
| Manheim Twp | Keystone Bombers 17U National |
Manhattan
|
|
Logan Bradish
| 1B |
Latrobe, PA
| Greater Latrobe | Flood City Elite 17u |
Davis and Elkins College
|
|
Mason Brady
| C |
Hanahan, SC
| Hanahan | Diamond Devils 17U Black |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Ben Brash
| RHP |
Aiken, SC
| South Aiken | Dirtbags 17U All Blacks |
The Citadel
|
|
Churchill Bridgman
| RHP |
Harwood, MD
| Southern | Rawlings Prospect 2023 |
Wilson College
|
|
Jonathan Brito
| RHP |
Allentown, PA
| Louis E Dieruff | East coast sandhogs |
|
|
Patrick Brizendine
| LHP |
Ashland, VA
| Patrick Henry | MPH 101 Kane |
William & Mary
|
|
Zane Brockman
| RHP |
Bessemer City, NC
| Kings Mountain | |
|
|
Andrew Brown
| RHP |
Newtown, PA
| Council Rock North | Bucks County Generals |
Manhattan
|
|
Jasean Brown
| RHP |
Greensboro, NC
| Northeast Guilford | |
Rockingham CC
|
|
Jayden Brown
| OF |
Germantown, MD
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Indiana Prospects - Downs 2023 |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Luke Brown
| RHP |
Pinnacle, NC
| East Surry | South Charlotte Panthers |
|
|
Cooper Bryan
| 3B |
Chester Springs, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | Ascent 2023 Gold |
Shepherd College
|
|
Dylan Bryan
| LHP |
Lutherville, MD
| Loyola-Blakefield | US Elite American / Midatlantic 2023 |
Delaware
|
|
Seth Buchanan
| SS |
Lebanon, VA
| Lebanon | 16U Royals Scout Team |
VMI
|
|
Owen Buckley
| RHP |
Waterford, VA
| Loudoun Valley | Stars Baseball |
|
|
Andrew Buffkin
| SS |
Myrtle Beach, SC
| Carolina Forest | Canes Scout 2023 |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Colin Bull
| 2B |
Phoenixville, PA
| Phoenixville Area | Complete Game of PA Baseball Academy |
|
|
Jacob Bunch
| C |
Chesapeake, VA
| Grassfield | Team Max Bat |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Aaron Burchett
| 3B |
Mooresville, NC
| Mooresville | Copperheads |
Brevard College
|
|
Tyler Burger
| OF |
New Providence, PA
| Solanco | Complete Game Academy |
|
|
Bauer Burkart
| SS |
Leesburg, VA
| Tuscarora | Nova Premier Blue 14U |
Marshall
|
|
Jamari Burriss
| OF |
Washington, DC
| Woodrow Wilson | |
|
|
Jack Bussard
| LHP |
Reisterstown, MD
| Mcdonogh | USA Prime National 2023 |
Tulane
|
|
Gamble Bye
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Perham | |
St. Cloud State
|
|
Carson Cabbage
| C |
Huntersville, NC
| Hickory Grove Christian | Team Elite |
Walters State CC
|
|
Maddox Cabbage
| RHP |
Huntersville, NC
| Hickory Grove Christian | |
Louisburg College
|
|
Joey Calabretti
| 3B |
Perkasie, PA
| P27 Academy | PA Shockers |
Seton Hall
|
|
Ethan Califf
| RHP |
Taylors, SC
| Wade Hampton | USA prime coastal stars |
Lander
|
|
Fisher Canaday
| RHP |
Castalia, NC
| Wake Forest | Canes Central Prime 17u |
University of Mary Washington
|
|
Luke Cannon
| RHP |
Kinston, NC
| North Lenoir | Canes American |
Campbell
|
|
Micah Canterbury
| C |
Staunton, VA
| Buffalo Gap | Richmond Braves 16U Platinum |
|
|
Andrew Capizzi
| 3B |
Zelienople, PA
| Seneca Valley | Elite National 17u |
|
|
Nick Cappello
| RHP |
Hanahan, SC
| Hanahan | Diamond Devils Black 17U/Rhodes |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Dominic Capperella
| LHP |
Bellefonte, PA
| Bellefonte Area | Stinger United Mid Atlantic 2023 |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Kolby Capps
| 3B |
Gaffney, SC
| Blacksburg | Cyclones |
|
|
Jordan Capuano
| RHP |
Bristow, VA
| Patriot | Stars Freeman |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Luke Cardman
| RHP |
Alexandria, VA
| West Potomac | |
Catholic University
|
|
Saul Carmenini
| SS |
New Hope, PA
| New Hope-Solebury | Rake Baseball Academy |
Rutgers, State University(NJ), Newark
|
|
Kyle Carpe
| C |
Ashburn, VA
| Stone Bridge | Stars Baseball Carroll 17U |
|
|
Collin Carroll
| RHP |
Wakefield, VA
| Tidewater Academy | Dirtbags 16U Gold |
|
|
Alex Caruso
| RHP |
Appomattox, VA
| Appomattox County | Invaders |
|
|
Christian Carver
| SS |
South Riding, VA
| Freedom | Stars |
George Mason
|
|
Joe Cash
| OF |
Spartanburg, SC
| Spartanburg | Upstate Mavericks 17U Scout Team |
North Greenville
|
|
Landon Castor
| RHP |
Mount Airy, MD
| Glenelg | Mid-Atlantic Redsox |
High Point
|
|
Luke Caucci
| SS |
Conshohocken, PA
| Plymouth Whitemarsh | |
Lafayette
|
|
Cooper Cavanaugh
| LHP |
Hampstead, NC
| Topsail | East Coast Dodgers Scout Team |
Davidson
|
|
Ryan Cavanaugh
| RHP |
Levittown, PA
| Truman | Baseball U Philly |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Evan Cecile
| SS |
King, NC
| West Stokes | DEACONS |
|
|
Evan Cerretani
| RHP |
Great Falls, VA
| Gonzaga College | MVP Dawgs Gold 2023 |
|
|
Yoon Chae
| SS |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Cape Henry Collegiate School | Richmond Braves 16U Platinum |
Amherst College
|
|
Tyler Champagne
| SS |
Gastonia, NC
| Legion Collegiate Academy | 2 way Athletics |
Limestone
|
|
Noah Chapman
| LHP |
Ridgeville, SC
| P27 Academy | Bodyshop |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Mason Chapman Mays
| OF |
Taylorsville, NC
| Alexander Central | Five Star 17 National |
|
|
Trey Christman
| SS |
Providence Forge, VA
| Walsingham Academy Upper Schoo | Virginia Venom |
|
|
Devin Christopher
| RHP |
Waynesboro, VA
| | |
|
|
Daniel Cieslinski
| RHP |
Mooresville, NC
| Lake Norman | SBA LKN 2023 |
|
|
Cooper Clark
| RHP |
Clayton, NC
| Home School | Tri State Arsenal South 2023 - Scout |
Campbell
|
|
Seth Clark
| OF |
Monroe, NC
| Weddington High School | 2023 On Deck O's Orange |
|
|
Tyree Claxton
| 1B |
Carrollton, VA
| Nansemond-Suffolk Academy | Richmond Braves 16U American |
|
|
Judson "Jay" Clements
| RHP |
Newport News, VA
| Menchville | Richmond Braves Platinum 17U |
VCU
|
|
Andrew Clifford
| RHP |
Raleigh, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Canes Central 2023 Prime |
Gaston College
|
|
Cade Clister
| RHP |
Presto, PA
| Pittsburgh Central Catholic | Pittsburgh Stars |
|
|
Corbin Clonch
| LHP |
Mooresville, NC
| Mooresville | |
|
|
Jacob Cogdell
| RHP |
Inman, SC
| Chapman | Canes South Prime 17U |
Newberry
|
|
Zach Colangelo
| OF |
Stafford, VA
| Colonial Forge | Stars Baseball Carroll |
Longwood
|
|
Matthew Colella
| SS |
Clifton, VA
| Centreville | Stars Baseball - Carroll |
Lafayette
|
|
Will Coleman
| 3B |
Charlottesville, VA
| Albemarle | Richmond Braves 16 |
|
|
Braeden Collins
| RHP |
Pikeville, NC
| Wayne Country Day | Post 11 Legion |
|
|
Brody Comer
| 3B |
Sykesville, MD
| Century | Central Maryland Cyclones |
McDaniel College
|
|
Trey Comer
| RHP |
South Boston, VA
| Halifax County | Dirtbags |
|
|
Luke Compton
| OF |
Chesnee, SC
| Boiling Springs | Diamond Devils- Rhodes |
Newberry
|
|
Mikah Conner
| SS |
Columbia, SC
| Ben Lippen | Carolina White Sox |
Presbyterian
|
|
Micah Connor
| LHP |
Concord, NC
| A L Brown | |
|
|
Cole Constable
| C |
Erie, PA
| Cathedral Preparatory | Keystone Bombers 15u National |
Maryland
|
|
Pierson Cooper
| C |
Bethesda, MD
| Georgetown Day | Canes North Prime 17u |
Tufts University
|
|
Miles Corcoran
| RHP |
Van Wyck, SC
| Indian Land | SBA |
|
|
Antonio Cordeiro
| C |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Pittsburgh Central Catholic | Team All American |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Owen Cordner
| SS |
Harrisburg, PA
| Central Dauphin | Upper Allen Wildcats |
|
|
Bryce Coulter
| 3B |
Sumter, SC
| Sumter | spartan baseball club |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Carter Cowburn
| RHP |
Hughesville, PA
| Hughesville | Bronx Bombers |
Manhattan
|
|
Harper Cox
| OF |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Cape Henry Collegiate School | Dirtbags |
|
|
Jarrett Crabtree
| OF |
Pittsboro, NC
| Grace Christian School | |
Liberty University
|
|
Alex Craig
| OF |
Gambrills, MD
| Crofton | Mid Atlantic Red Sox 17U |
Salisbury University
|
|
Will Cranford
| OF |
Lancaster, PA
| Lancaster Catholic | East Coast Sandhogs |
|
|
Marion Creech
| LHP |
Greer, SC
| Riverside | Arkansas Sticks 17U Brewster |
|
|
Kelly Crittenberger
| SS |
McLean, VA
| The Potomac | Xpress National 17u |
Northwestern
|
|
Gus Croll
| OF |
Bishopville, MD
| Stephen Decatur | |
Christopher Newport University
|
|
Alex Cromwell
| 3B |
Baltimore, MD
| St. Paul's | Dirtbags |
Towson
|
|
Brendan Cruz
| RHP |
Carnegie, PA
| Chartiers Valley | Armory Baseball |
Washington and Jefferson College
|
|
Nick Cugino
| 2B |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester Henderson | WC Dragons |
Rowan University
|
|
Casey Culbreth
| RHP |
Godwin, NC
| Midway | Tri State Arsenal - Boraski |
|
|
Tj Curlee
| RHP |
Sumter, SC
| P27 Academy | East Coast Lumberjacks |
|
|
Joseph Curreri
| RHP |
Beach Lake, PA
| Honesdale | Northeast Pride Select |
Hofstra
|
|
Cade Currin
| LHP |
Creedmoor, NC
| South Granville High Of Engineering And Applied St | Cubs |
|
|
Sam Czyz
| RHP |
York, SC
| Clover | Legacy 2023 Powered by Stinger Sports |
|
|
Bryce Dail
| 3B |
Cary, NC
| Middle Creek | Tri State Arsenal |
|
|
Jake Dally
| 2B |
Bethlehem, PA
| Nazareth Area | Diamond Jacks 17u Supers |
Binghamton
|
|
Brody Dalton
| C |
Chapmanville, WV
| Chapmanville | Rawlings Stars |
West Virginia
|
|
Dylan Dampier
| OF |
Charleston, SC
| Oceanside Collegiate | Upstate Mavz |
|
|
Zach Danielczyk
| RHP |
Oakton, VA
| Oakton | Virginia Elite National 17U |
Tampa
|
|
Kyon Daniels
| OF |
Newberry, SC
| Newberry | |
|
|
Samuel Dansky
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Providence | Charlotte megastars |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Hunter Davis
| RHP |
Simpsonville, SC
| Hillcrest | Elite Diamond Dawgs Scout 18u |
Montreat College
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Keith Davis
| LHP |
Manassas, VA
| Osbourn Park | Stars Colangelo 2023 16u |
Wagner
|
|
Konor Davis
| LHP |
Taylorsville, NC
| Alexander Central | Charlotte Megastars |
|
|
Ryan Davis
| SS |
West Chester, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | Exton Legion |
|
|
Tyler Davis
| 3B |
Simpsonville, SC
| Woodmont | Canes South 17U Prime |
|
|
Wyatt Davis
| RHP |
Gastonia, NC
| Kings Mountain | 5 Star National Gold 2023 |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
|
Joaan De Jesus
| SS |
Santo Domingo, NC
| Otilio Virgil Diaz | Liga Nube |
|
Mariners (FA)
|
Mayson Dear
| C |
Whispering Pines, NC
| Union Pines | 5 Star Carolina |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Andrew Delcollo
| 3B |
Chadds Ford, PA
| Unionville | Mid Atlantic Redsox |
St. Peter's
|
|
Jaden DeLuca
| OF |
Phila, PA
| Father Judge | Bucks County Generals |
|
|
Aiden Delucy
| C |
Covington Township, PA
| North Pocono | Baseball U PA |
|
|
Ryan Demartin
| RHP |
Ashburn, VA
| Riverside | Canes American |
Georgetown
|
|
Wilkes Dent
| RHP |
Colombia, SC
| Dutch Fork | Upstate Mavericks Scout Team |
University of South Carolina-Lancaster
|
|
Dylan Denton
| RHP |
Charleston, SC
| West Ashley | Diamond Devils |
North Greenville
|
|
Bryce DeVan
| RHP |
Harrisburg, PA
| Central Dauphin | Keystone State Bombers |
|
|
Nathan DeWitte
| RHP |
Alexandria, VA
| Episcopal | Metro Senators National 2023 |
Washington and Lee University
|
|
Jatnk Diaz
| 1B |
Hazleton, PA
| Hazleton Area | Baseball U |
|
Tigers (8)
|
Jacob Dibeler
| MIF |
Annville, PA
| | |
|
|
Dominic DiBlasi
| RHP |
Marriottsville, MD
| Liberty | Central Maryland Prospects 23/24 |
McDaniel College
|
|
Ethan Diehl
| RHP |
Hanover, PA
| New Oxford | 5 Star Mason Dixon |
|
|
Liam Diehl
| RHP |
Freeland, MD
| Hereford | Mid Atlantic Red Sox 17U |
High Point
|
|
Zachary Dilbeck
| RHP |
Blandon, PA
| Fleetwood | Kempton Baseball |
Chattanooga State Technical CC
|
|
Jacob Dilley
| C |
Zionville, NC
| Watauga | USA Prime Coastal 17u |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Kyle Dobos
| SS |
Waxhaw, NC
| Marvin Ridge | South Charlotte Panthers |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Jj Dobson
| 3B |
Fuquay Varina, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | Tri-state Arsenal |
|
|
Tevin Dobson
| OF |
Kernersville, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | |
|
|
Ashton Donathan
| C |
Sanford, NC
| Southern Lee | C35 2023 National |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Cole Donnelly
| SS |
Springfield, PA
| The Haverford School | Mid Atlantic Show |
Lehigh
|
|
Daniel Donohoe
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Providence | |
|
|
Gavin Driggers
| RHP |
Moncks Corner, SC
| | Canes South 16u |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Wesley Driscoll
| RHP |
Wake Forest, NC
| Wakefield | East Coast Dodgers Scout Team |
Campbell
|
|
Dylan Duborg
| RHP |
Orefield, PA
| PDG Academy | East Coast Lumberjacks 2024 |
|
|
Jacob Dudan
| RHP |
Huntersville, NC
| Lake Norman Charter | SBA Scout Team 2023 |
North Carolina State
|
|
Lane Duff
| LHP |
Lynchburg, VA
| Liberty Christian Academy | Dirtbags 2023 Platinum |
James Madison
|
|
Luke Duncan
| RHP |
Blythewood, SC
| Blythewood | Carolina Playmakers |
|
|
Brady Dunlop
| RHP |
Clayton, NC
| Corinth Holders | |
|
|
Jack Eastone
| OF |
Barboursville, WV
| Cabell Midland | Huntington Hounds 2023 |
|
|
Elliott Eaton
| RHP |
Washington, DC
| St. Albans School | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox summer 16u |
Princeton
|
|
Carson Edmiston
| RHP |
North Wilkesboro, NC
| West Wilkes | USA Prime Coastal 2023 |
Catawba College
|
|
Ethan Edwards
| OF |
North Charleston, SC
| Fort Dorchester | Rawlings Stars |
University of South Carolina-Lancaster
|
|
Shannon Edwards, Jr.
| OF |
Greensboro, NC
| Dudley | 4G3 |
|
|
Cole Egan
| LHP |
Clinton, PA
| West Allegheny | US Elite 17U/National/Krewson |
George Mason
|
|
Oliver Ellison
| RHP |
Brunswick, MD
| Brunswick | Mid Atlantic Red Sox 16U |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Brady Elrod
| OF |
Madison, NC
| Dalton Mcmichael | U.S. Elite |
|
|
Cole Elrod
| 3B |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Hanover | MPH101 |
|
|
Garrett Emerick
| SS |
New Paris, PA
| | |
|
|
Kyle Emmons
| RHP |
Pasadena, MD
| Archbishop Spalding | Dirtbags All Blacks |
Towson
|
|
Bryce England
| RHP |
High Point, NC
| Ledford | NC Baseball Academy Golden Spikes |
|
|
Mario English
| LHP |
Rock Hill, SC
| Legion Collegiate Academy | 5 star Fayetteville |
|
|
Josh Erd
| SS |
Rockville, MD
| Thomas S. Wootton | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Julio Ermigiotti
| 2B |
Doylestown, PA
| Central Bucks-West | Mid Atlantic Hurricanes |
Lehigh
|
|
Patrick Evans
| SS |
Lexington, SC
| Lexington | Lexington Baseball Club Owls |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Wyatt Faulkner
| SS |
Edgemoor, SC
| Rock Hill | Five Star Carolina 2023-Odom |
|
|
Cole Feldman
| SS |
Midlothian, VA
| Midlothian | VIRGINIA Cardinals |
George Mason
|
|
Charlie Felmlee
| C |
Lynchburg, VA
| Virginia Episcopal | Richmond Braves 17U Platinum |
William & Mary
|
|
Mason Fennell
| 3B |
Holly Springs, NC
| Holly Springs | |
|
|
Tommy Ferrick
| RHP |
Vienna, VA
| Madison | Richmond Braves 17U National |
|
|
Tyler Fetterman
| LHP |
Aldie, VA
| Independence | Northeast Pride 2023 National |
East Tenn State
|
|
Graedon Finarelli
| 3B |
Dallas, PA
| Lake-Lehman | Northeast Pride Scout Team Underclass |
Monmouth
|
|
Jacob Fink
| OF |
Clarks Summit, PA
| Abington Heights | Baseball U PA |
|
|
Tyce Fischl
| RHP |
Elizabethtown, PA
| Lower Dauphin | Hummelstown Legion |
University of Lynchburg
|
|
Tyler Floyd
| OF |
Lexington, SC
| Lexington | LBC Owls |
College of Charleston
|
|
Billy Fluharty
| SS |
Spotsylvania, VA
| Riverbend | Pinnacle Prospects 22-23 |
Bucknell
|
|
Ryan Fluharty
| SS |
Burton, WV
| Morgantown | Huntington Hounds 17U |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Conor Flynn
| LHP |
Dublin, PA
| Pennridge | PA Shockers |
Stony Brook
|
|
Carter Fogal
| SS |
Chambersburg, PA
| Chambersburg Area | East Coast Royals |
Towson
|
|
Dominic Fornataro
| 2B |
New Castle, PA
| New Castle | Astro Falcons |
|
|
Jakob Foster
| RHP |
Bristow, VA
| Patriot | Stars Baseball |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Nicholas Foster
| 3B |
Hartsville, SC
| P27 Academy | Bodyshop Baseball 17u |
College of Charleston
|
|
Leo Foust
| OF |
Baltimore, MD
| Loyola-Blakefield | Dig In Ahearn 17U |
Amherst College
|
|
Conner Frail
| RHP |
Winston Salem, NC
| Reynolds | Diamond Deacons 2023 |
Gaston College
|
|
Andy Francis
| RHP |
McLean, VA
| St. John | Diamond Skills Dodgers |
|
|
Ayden Frey
| MIF |
Camp Hill, PA
| Cedar Cliff | Stars Baseball |
Delaware
|
|
Kaden Fuller
| RHP |
King, NC
| West Stokes | Dirtbags All Blacks 17u |
Western Carolina
|
|
Garrett Fulmer
| C |
Spartanburg, SC
| Spartanburg | South Charlotte Panthers 2023 |
The Citadel
|
|
Connor Furstenberg
| C |
Cornelius, NC
| Christ The King | USA Prime Coastal Stripes 17U |
|
|
Joey Gale
| OF |
Churchville, PA
| Archbishop Wood | ZBA |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Malachi Gales
| 1B |
Lumberton, NC
| Fairmont | |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Tyler Galloway
| OF |
Leesburg, VA
| Riverside | Nova Premier 17U |
|
|
Ross Gampe
| 1B |
Tyrone, PA
| Tyrone Area | Flood City Elite |
|
|
Caleb Gant
| RHP |
Matthews, NC
| Porter Ridge | 5 Star 17U Wright |
|
|
Lion Gardiner
| RHP |
Bethesda, MD
| Walt Whitman | |
Holy Cross
|
|
Bradley Garner
| MIF |
Richmond, VA
| Warwick | Virginia REVO 13U |
|
|
Bryan Garner
| OF |
Newport, NC
| West Carteret | Elite South |
|
|
Ethan Garner
| 2B |
West End, NC
| P27 Academy | Bodyshop |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Patrick Genco
| LHP |
Lutherville, MD
| Calvert Hall College | US Elite |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Zach Genovesi
| RHP |
Churchville, PA
| Germantown Academy | 5 star |
|
|
Nate Georgiana
| 2B |
Canonsburg, PA
| Seton Catholic | Beaver Valley |
|
|
Aiden Germac
| LHP |
New Park, PA
| Calvert Hall College | |
|
|
Jacob Gerson
| RHP |
Washington, DC
| Woodrow Wilson | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
|
|
Brent Gibbs
| 2B |
Columbia, SC
| Spring Valley | Rawlings 16 |
College of Charleston
|
|
Jack Gibson
| LHP |
Southern Shores, NC
| PDG Academy | Canes American |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Levi Gingerich
| RHP |
Cary, NC
| Green Level | Riptide Baseball |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Caleb Gipson
| 3B |
Columbia, SC
| Dreher | Charlotte Megastars |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Connor Godshalk
| RHP |
Herndon, VA
| Herndon | Stars 17u Carroll |
Christopher Newport University
|
|
Jack Goldstein
| RHP |
Chapel Hill, NC
| Durham Academy | Canes Central Prime 17U 2023 |
|
|
Trent Gombita
| 1B |
Equinunk, PA
| Honesdale | Northeast Pride 23’ National |
|
|
Joe Gomez
| RHP |
Palmyra, VA
| Fluvanna County | VA Dirtabags 16u Platinum |
VCU
|
|
Matthew Good
| OF |
Chesapeake, VA
| Great Bridge | VA Dirtbags Platinum 16U |
|
|
Davis Gore
| 3B |
Asheboro, NC
| Asheboro | Tri State Arsenal 2023 Boraski |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Aiden Gould
| RHP |
Baltimore, MD
| St. Paul's | Dirtbags 17u Platinum |
University of Lynchburg
|
|
Luke Gouldthorpe
| RHP |
Lowry, VA
| Jefferson Forest | Atlanta Bluejays |
Longwood
|
|
Jason Gowan
| RHP |
Forest City, NC
| Chase | |
Mars Hill
|
|
Dylan Grabowski
| 2B |
Trafford, PA
| Penn Trafford | |
|
|
Ryan Grace
| 1B |
Orwigsburg, PA
| Blue Mountain | Real Ballers |
Lafayette
|
|
Cole Grady
| OF |
York, PA
| Central York | US Elite Mid Atlantic |
Glenville State
|
|
Nelson Grajales Vazquez
| C |
Odenton, MD
| Arundel | Ground Breakers (G3) Baseball Academy |
CC of Baltimore County
|
|
Stan Granger
| RHP |
Mooresville, NC
| Mooresville | Bulldogs |
|
|
Weston Grant
| 3B |
Lexington, SC
| River Bluff | LBC Owls |
Francis Marion
|
|
Ethan Gravely
| RHP |
Asheboro, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | SBA Scout Team |
North Carolina A&T
|
|
Bryson Graves
| OF |
Florence, SC
| West Florence | Spartans Baseball Club 17U |
|
|
James Green
| OF |
Huntersville, NC
| Cox Mill | South Charlotte Braves |
Louisburg College
|
|
Chase Gribble
| 3B |
Sylva, NC
| Christ School | USA Prime |
|
|
Brady Grimes
| RHP |
Carlisle, PA
| Cumberland Valley | York Revs 23/24 17U |
Millersville
|
|
Jacob Grimes
| OF |
Raleigh, NC
| Needham Broughton | Dirtbags 17u Platinum |
Queens University of Charlotte
|
|
Matthew Gross
| 2B |
Marvin, NC
| Marvin Ridge | SBA Scout Team |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Zane Gross
| SS |
Potomac, MD
| Winston Churchill | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
Barry
|
|
Aidan Grudzinski
| OF |
Greencastle, PA
| Greencastle-Antrim Shs | GoWags National |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Jalen Grullon
| OF |
Matthews, NC
| Weddington High School | 5 Star Vipers Dionisio |
|
|
Joshua Gunn
| 3B |
Nathalie, VA
| | |
|
|
Hayden Hair
| RHP |
Baltimore, MD
| St. Paul's | Canes North |
Delaware State
|
|
Alex Halbert
| RHP |
Laurel, MD
| Atholton | Rawlings A's |
|
|
Josh Halcisak
| RHP |
Hazle Township, PA
| Hazleton Area | Northeast Pride |
Monmouth
|
|
Tanner Hall
| RHP |
Hartsville, SC
| Trinity Collegiate | Florence Post 1 |
|
|
Kehler Hamilton
| OF |
Haymarket, VA
| Highland School | Dirtbags 17u National |
Elon
|
|
Caleb Hammond
| OF |
High Point, NC
| Westchester Country Day | Diamond Deacons 2023 |
High Point
|
|
Aiden Hankins
| 1B |
Bel Air, MD
| Bel Air | |
|
|
Jason Hankins
| 3B |
Boothwyn, PA
| Chichester | |
Coppin State
|
|
Michael Happersett
| LHP |
Swarthmore, PA
| Ridley | Bellringers |
|
|
Mace Harlan
| C |
Simpsonville, SC
| Woodmont | Diamond Devils |
College of Charleston
|
|
Michael Harpster
| RHP |
Lynchburg, VA
| E.C. Glass | 5-Star Mid Atlantic-Lynchburg |
East Tenn State
|
|
Cason Harris
| LHP |
Belmont, NC
| South Point | |
Rockingham CC
|
|
Christian Harris
| OF |
Madison Heights, VA
| Amherst County | Rubber Arm Rockies |
|
|
Cohen Harris
| RHP |
Randleman, NC
| Southeast Guilford | USA Prime Coastal |
High Point
|
|
Cooper Harris
| 1B |
Gainesville, VA
| Battlefield | Stars Baseball 16u ferrick |
Frederick CC
|
|
Jake Harris
| C |
Henrico, VA
| Godwin | Mid-Atlantic Orioles 2023 |
|
|
Travis Harris
| RHP |
Rougemont, NC
| Vance Charter | Five Star Select / Bennett |
|
|
Andrew Hart
| SS |
Wexford, PA
| North Allegheny | US Elite 16u National |
|
|
Ian Hart
| 3B |
Huntersville, NC
| Lake Norman Charter | SBA Futures 2023 |
|
|
Jordan Hart
| OF |
Oakboro, NC
| West Stanly | Wow Factor Patriots |
|
|
Jordon Hart
| OF |
Oakboro, NC
| West Stanly | Next Level Baseball |
Montreat College
|
|
Connor Hartigan
| RHP |
High Point, NC
| Southwest Guilford | Wow Factor Coastal 2023 |
Guilford College
|
|
Dane Harvey
| 1B |
Warfordsburg, PA
| Southern Fulton | East Coast Royals |
|
|
Alex Hatcher
| OF |
Gibson, NC
| Scotland | Knights Prime |
|
|
Ian Hawk
| RHP |
Matthews, NC
| Sun Valley | 5 Star Vipers Dionisio |
|
|
Davis Hayes
| RHP |
Asheville, NC
| Asheville | Dirtbags Prospects |
Oberlin College
|
|
Zach Helms
| 3B |
Kannapolis, NC
| Northwest Cabarrus | 5 Star Carolina Nationals |
|
|
Hunter Henson
| RHP |
Denver, NC
| East Lincoln | Dry Pond |
|
|
Joshua Herbert
| OF |
Kernersville, NC
| East Forsyth | GBC Prep Stars |
University of South Carolina Beaufort
|
|
J. Boone Herman
| 3B |
Newton, NC
| Hickory | Athletes Lab 2023 Scout |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Luke Hess
| 3B |
South Riding, VA
| Freedom | Canes - NOVA |
|
|
Adam Hicks
| OF |
Edgewater, MD
| Gilman | Mid Atlantic Dirtbags 16u-Black |
Gettysburg
|
|
Ethan Hirschfeld
| RHP |
Norfolk, VA
| Norfolk Collegiate | Virginia Spiders |
Salisbury University
|
|
Tyler Hodges
| RHP |
Irmo, SC
| Dutch Fork | Upstate Mavz ST |
College of Charleston
|
|
Evan Holewinski
| RHP |
Bethel Park, PA
| Bethel Park | Pittsburgh Stars |
Kent State
|
|
Jack Holland
| OF |
Leesburg, VA
| Heritage | Nova Premier |
|
|
Drew Hollowell
| RHP |
Narberth, PA
| Lower Merion | Ascent Athlete |
College of Charleston
|
|
Danny Holston
| RHP |
Delmar, MD
| | |
|
|
Gavin Homer
| RHP |
Indiana, PA
| | |
|
|
Brad Hood
| RHP |
Lansford, PA
| Panther Valley | Baseball U Anthracite |
Mansfield
|
|
Bryce Hooker
| C |
High Point, NC
| Westchester Country Day | Diamond Deacons |
|
|
Matthew Hord
| SS |
Holly Springs, NC
| Cardinal Gibbons | Canes Central 2023 Prime |
|
|
Luke Horton
| RHP |
Sayre, PA
| Sayre Area | US Elite 16U National |
|
|
Mason Horwat
| RHP |
Sewickley, PA
| Avonworth | US Elite National |
Penn State
|
|
George (Jed) Howard
| LHP |
Lynchburg, VA
| Virginia Episcopal | Dirtbags All Blacks |
Davidson
|
|
Jason Howe
| 2B |
Kernersville, NC
| East Forsyth | USA Prime Rockies |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Joshua Howe
| C |
Glenmoore, PA
| Achievement House Cs | West Chester Dragons |
|
|
Tyler Howlett
| C |
Chesapeake, VA
| Nansemond-Suffolk Academy | Canes |
University of Lynchburg
|
|
Peter Hrousis
| 1B |
Bethlehem, PA
| Bethlehem Catholic | Atlanta Bluejays 17u |
Moravian College
|
|
Tad Hudson
| RHP |
Huntersville, NC
| William Amos Hough | South Charlotte Panthers 2023 |
|
|
Mason Huffstickler
| SS |
Ellenboro, NC
| East Rutherford | Southern Athletics |
Tusculum
|
|
Jackson Hulcher
| RHP |
Ashburn, VA
| Broad Run | Diamond Elite 16u 2023 |
Richard Bland College of William & Mary
|
|
Owen Hull
| SS |
Alexandria, VA
| Bishop Ireton | Bradley Baseball Academia |
George Mason
|
|
Trace Humberger
| OF |
Concord, NC
| West Cabarrus High School | South Charlotte Panthers |
Catawba College
|
|
William Hummel
| RHP |
Mechanicsburg, PA
| Mechanicsburg Area | |
|
|
Zachary Hunt
| RHP |
Fairmont, NC
| Lake View | Wow Factor |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Collin Hunter
| SS |
Irwin, PA
| Hempfield Area | Team All American |
|
|
Isaiah Hunter
| SS |
Wilmington, NC
| Eugene Ashley | Team Elite |
|
|
Wells Hutson
| RHP |
Nashville, NC
| Rocky Mount Academy | Dirtbags 17 Sluggers |
|
|
Aidan Hyams
| OF |
Milford, PA
| Delaware Valley | Baseball U Pa 17U |
Southern Connecticut State
|
|
Jack Ingino
| RHP |
West Chester, PA
| Westtown | ASBA Futures |
Lehigh
|
|
Colin Ingle
| 3B |
Hendersonville, NC
| West Henderson | AASA |
University of South Carolina Union
|
|
Aaron Jackson
| OF |
Marcus Hook, PA
| Chichester | Falcons Legacy 2.0 |
|
|
Joshua L. Jackson
| 2B |
Rock Hill, SC
| South Pointe | Upstate Mavericks 17UScout |
|
|
Seth Jackson
| SS |
Stedman, NC
| Cape Fear | WOW FACTOR |
|
|
Sullivan Jackson
| LHP |
Mooresville, NC
| Lake Norman | 5 Star Carolina 17U National |
|
|
Daniel Jacobs
| 1B |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester East | US.Elite 16u national Krewson |
|
|
Ty Jacoby
| LHP |
Glen Burnie, MD
| Old Mill | Graysox |
|
|
Christian James
| RHP |
Portsmouth, VA
| Nansemond-Suffolk Academy | Richmond Braves |
|
|
Aaron Jamison
| OF |
Morgantown, WV
| Morgantown | Cincinnati Spikes |
West Virginia
|
|
Logan Janney
| 3B |
Midlothian, VA
| Trinity Episcopal | Virginia Cardinals 2023 |
Longwood
|
|
Chancellor Jennings
| OF |
Gilbert, SC
| Gilbert | Upstate Maverick |
The Citadel
|
|
Cam Jernigan
| LHP |
Wilmington, NC
| Eugene Ashley | |
Brunswick CC
|
|
Cameron Johnson
| 2B |
Chesapeake, VA
| Maury | Dirtbags Camo 16u |
|
|
Drew Johnson
| OF |
Edgefield, SC
| | |
|
|
Gavin Johnson
| OF |
Youngsville, NC
| Wayne Country Day | Canes American |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Jason Johnson
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Gaston Day School | SBA Futures 2023 |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Jim Johnson
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Myers Park | South Charlotte Panthers |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Keagon Johnson
| OF |
Frederick, MD
| Urbana | Mid Atlantic Red Sox |
Ball State
|
|
Keegan Johnson
| LHP |
Frederick, MD
| Urbana | Stinger United Mid Atlantic |
Ball State
|
|
Sam Johnson
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Mallard Creek | CBC Baseball 2023 |
|
|
Benjamin Jones
| RHP |
Coatesville, PA
| Coatesville Area | 2023 ASBA Navy (Downingtown) |
West Chester
|
|
Colton Jones
| LHP |
Columbia, SC
| Spring Valley | LBC (Lexington Baseball Club) Owls |
Anderson University
|
|
Jacob Jones
| LHP |
Greensboro, NC
| Greensboro Day | USA Prime |
|
|
Jalan Jones
| OF |
Sanford, NC
| Southern Lee | NC Patriots |
Norfolk State
|
|
Landon Jones
| SS |
Sanford, NC
| Grace Christian | Rawlings Prospects 2023 |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Wesley Jones
| RHP |
Matthews, NC
| Charlotte Christian | SBA Scout Team 2023 |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Johnny Joseph
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Christian | SBA 2023 |
Queens University of Charlotte
|
|
Michael Joseph
| C |
Lothian, MD
| Archbishop Spalding | East Coast Royals 17U |
UMBC
|
|
River Joye
| RHP |
York, SC
| Clover | SBA Scout |
|
|
Samuel Kaczmarek
| OF |
Rockville, VA
| Benedictine | MPH101 |
William & Mary
|
|
Landon Kahl
| 1B |
Irmo, SC
| Dutch Fork | Upstate Mavz-2021 |
The Citadel
|
|
Tanner Kaler
| LHP |
Concord, NC
| Northwest Cabarrus | |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Logan Kapczynski
| SS |
Downingtown, PA
| Bishop Shanahan | Keystone State Bombers |
Lock Haven
|
|
Stephen Katch
| 3B |
Lancaster, PA
| Hempfield | Cincinnati Spikes |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Sean Katzbach
| LHP |
Marvin, NC
| Weddington High School | SBA Futures 2023 |
|
|
Eddie Kaufman
| OF |
Throop, PA
| Mid Valley | Baseball U PA |
Roanoke College
|
|
Kyle Kearns
| LHP |
Glen Mills, PA
| West Chester Bayard Rustin | 2022 PA Rebels Gold |
James Madison
|
|
Cole Keel
| 2B |
Leesburg, VA
| Tuscarora | Diamond Elite |
Bridgewater College
|
|
Josh Keen
| RHP |
Philadelphia, PA
| Philadelphia Academic | Bucks County Generals 2023 |
University of South Carolina-Sumter
|
|
Cooper Kelley
| 3B |
Charleston, SC
| Summerville | Berkeley Gladiators |
|
|
Dylan Kelly
| C |
Sanford, NC
| Lee County | South Charlotte Panthers 2023 |
|
|
Frank Kelly
| SS |
Lexington, SC
| P27 Academy | BodyShop Athletics |
High Point
|
|
Luke Kelly
| 1B |
Greensboro, NC
| Southeast Guilford | |
Louisburg College
|
|
Brody Kelm
| RHP |
Pasadena, MD
| Mount Saint Joseph | Mid-Atlantic Dirtbags 16U |
|
|
Brooks Kendall
| RHP |
Berlin, MD
| Stephen Decatur | |
Delaware State
|
|
Kieran Keninitz
| 1B |
Ashland, PA
| | |
|
|
Drew Kennedy
| 1B |
Malvern, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | Teed Wertz |
Tampa
|
|
Jake Kernodle
| 3B |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Catholic | CBC Baseball |
Princeton
|
|
Jackson Kerr
| RHP |
Baltimore, MD
| Calvert Hall College | US Elite National |
Rider
|
|
Tyler Kidwell
| OF |
Erdenheim, PA
| Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | Diamond Baseball Academy 15u Vince |
Siena
|
|
Jackson Kinder
| C |
Cross Lanes, WV
| Nitro | |
Marshall
|
|
Mason Kisamore
| RHP |
Parsons, WV
| Tucker County | Keyser Outlaws |
Concord University
|
|
Camden Kisner
| RHP |
Holly Springs, NC
| Holly Springs | TPA Nationals |
|
|
Luke Knape
| OF |
Pleasant Garden, NC
| Southeast Guilford | NLB North Carolina |
Southern Wesleyan University
|
|
Owen Knerr
| 3B |
Ocean Pines, MD
| Stephen Decatur | East Coast Royals 17u |
Goldey-Beacom
|
|
Landon Knight
| 2B |
Gilbert, SC
| Lexington | LBC Owls 2023 |
|
|
Charlie Knighton
| OF |
Richmond, VA
| St. Christopher's | Canes North 2023 |
Washington College (Maryland)
|
|
Karson Knox
| C |
Wake Forest, NC
| North Raleigh Christian Academ | WOW Factor Coastal 2023 |
Air Force
|
|
Daniel Koppisch
| RHP |
Philadelphia, PA
| Central High School Philadelphia | |
|
|
Demetre Koutras
| OF |
Clarksville, MD
| River Hill | Dig In Baseball 15U |
|
|
Greyson Kovatch
| OF |
Glenmoore, PA
| Downingtown West Campus | West Chester Dragons 2023 |
Lafayette
|
|
Peyton Kowalski
| RHP |
Belews Creek, NC
| Glenn | 5 Star |
Mars Hill
|
|
Jake Kozlowski
| OF |
Langhorne, PA
| Neshaminy | US Elite 16U National |
George Mason
|
|
Charles Krebs
| RHP |
Purcellville, VA
| Woodgrove | |
Marshall
|
|
Jason Krieger
| RHP |
York, PA
| Red Lion Area | York Young Revolution |
Maine
|
|
Stephen Kriner
| OF |
Hope Mills, NC
| Freedom Christian Academy | C35 2023 National |
Louisburg College
|
|
Frank Kula
| SS |
Uniontown, PA
| Laurel Highlands | US Elite |
Rhode Island
|
|
Jimmy Kunst
| RHP |
Natrona Heights, PA
| Highlands | Super 16 2023 |
Eastern Michigan
|
|
Landon Kuntzelman
| RHP |
Enola, PA
| Trinity | CGA Academy |
Manhattan
|
|
Darin Kuskie
| RHP |
Clarksburg, MD
| Damascus | Mid Atlantic Red Sox |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Maddex LaBuda
| RHP |
Boiling Springs, PA
| Boiling Springs | USA Prime National |
Liberty University
|
|
Raymond Ladd
| RHP |
Danville, VA
| Tunstall Sr. | Dirtbags Black 2022 |
Radford
|
|
Jerry Lambert
| SS |
East Stroudsburg, PA
| East Stroudsburg South | Baseball U PA Pocono |
Lock Haven
|
|
Luke Lambert
| RHP |
Greenville, NC
| | Canes Central Prime 17u |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Drew Landmark
| OF |
Fuquay-Varina, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | |
|
|
Mitchell Lang
| RHP |
Beaver, PA
| | |
|
|
Christopher Lanzilotta
| 1B |
Havre De Grace, MD
| John Carroll | Maryland Legends |
|
|
Nathan Lapp
| SS |
Sellersville, PA
| Christopher Dock Mennonite | PA Shockers |
|
|
Jacob Larkins
| RHP |
Cary, NC
| | |
|
|
Michael Lavanga
| OF |
Alexandria, VA
| Bishop O`Connell | Richmond Braves Platinum |
William & Mary
|
|
Robbie Lavey
| C |
Oakton, VA
| Oakton | Stars Baseball 16u |
George Washington
|
|
Ethan Lavinder
| 2B |
Holly Springs, NC
| Middle Creek | TPA Nationals 15U |
|
|
Sam Lawson
| RHP |
Raleigh, NC
| Inspiration Academy | East Coast Dodgers Scout Team |
|
|
Harron Lee
| SS |
Mars, PA
| North Allegheny | Pittsburgh Diamond Dawgs (Travel Team) |
|
|
Steele Lee
| RHP |
Kernersville, NC
| East Forsyth | |
High Point
|
|
Austin Lemons
| RHP |
Randleman, NC
| Randleman | Dirtbags All Blacks |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Blayse Leonard
| OF |
Apex, NC
| Middle Creek | C35 |
|
|
Andrew Levine
| RHP |
Potomac, MD
| St. Andrew's Episcopal | US Elite |
NYU
|
|
Michael Lewis
| RHP |
Glen Allen, VA
| Steward | Mid-Atlantic Orioles 2023 |
Swarthmore College
|
|
Nathan Lhotsky
| RHP |
Clarksburg, WV
| Robert C. Byrd | |
|
|
Andrew Lim
| 1B |
Waxhaw, NC
| Marvin Ridge | On Deck O’s |
|
|
Jarred Lindholm
| RHP |
Lexington, NC
| Oak Grove | USA Prime Coastal National |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Daniel Lingle
| RHP |
Midlothian, VA
| Benedictine | MPH101 |
William & Mary
|
|
Hank Lippman
| RHP |
McLean, VA
| Langley | PHR Expos |
William & Mary
|
|
Carson Litchfield
| 1B |
Summerville, SC
| Ashley Ridge | Palmetto Punishers 16u |
|
|
Jack Litt
| 3B |
Apex, NC
| Apex Friendship | Tpa nationals |
Catawba Valley CC
|
|
Spencer Lloyd
| RHP |
Midlothian, VA
| Midlothian | Virginia Spiders |
Bridgewater College
|
|
Daniel Lombardo
| OF |
Fredericksburg, VA
| Brooke Point | Canes 16U North |
Swarthmore College
|
|
Jason Long
| 3B |
Lancaster, PA
| Lampeter-Strasburg | Patriots Select |
Messiah College
|
|
Jimmy Lovelace
| RHP |
Wake Forest, NC
| Wake Forest | Gametime Prospects |
Radford
|
|
Jackson Lowe
| 1B |
Leesville, SC
| Batesburg-Leesville | Bolluch Elite and BodyShop Showcase 16U |
Erskine College
|
|
E.J. Lowry
| SS |
Emmitsburg, MD
| St. John's Catholic Prep | Stinger United Mid-Atlantic 2023 |
Stevenson University
|
|
Asher Lucas
| LHP |
Cary, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | C35 National |
College of Charleston
|
|
Daniel Luko
| OF |
Murrysville, PA
| Franklin Regional | Team All American |
|
|
Jason Mack
| SS |
Raleigh, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Dirtbags All Blacks |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Kurtis Mackenzie
| RHP |
Clarksville, MD
| Atholton | HCYP Raiders 17u |
|
|
Griffin Madden
| RHP |
Cumberland, MD
| Allegany | Flood City Elite |
James Madison
|
|
Ethan Mahan
| LHP |
Ardmore, PA
| Haverford | Mid Atlantic Show 17U National |
Rhode Island
|
|
Keegan Mahoney
| OF |
Arlington, VA
| Wakefield | Ace Elite 17U |
Richard Bland College of William & Mary
|
|
Cameron Main
| LHP |
Roanoke, VA
| Cave Spring | Dirtbags Platinum 17U |
University of Lynchburg
|
|
Matthew Makowski
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Lake Norman Charter | Dirtbags |
|
|
Anthony Malagise
| SS |
Beaver Falls, PA
| Blackhawk | DuraEdge Youngstown Class B |
|
|
Jarrod Malagise
| C |
Beaver Falls, PA
| Blackhawk | DuraEdge Youngstown Class B |
|
|
Andrew Malec
| RHP |
Erie, PA
| Cathedral Preparatory | |
Canisius
|
|
Mekhi Mancuso
| 3B |
Baltimore, MD
| Dundalk | Visions |
|
|
Owen Mandler
| SS |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Upper Saint Clair | Steel City Wildcats |
Seton Hill
|
|
Braden Manning
| RHP |
Fairfield, PA
| Gettysburg Area | Canes American 16u |
|
|
Antonio Marcucci
| 1B |
Alexandria, VA
| West Potomac | Ace Elite Travel Baseball |
Washington and Jefferson College
|
|
Andrew Market
| RHP |
Ashburn, VA
| Broad Run | Virginia Elite |
|
|
Ryan Marohn
| LHP |
Chantilly, VA
| Freedom | Stars |
North Carolina State
|
Indians (20)
|
Conner Marren
| SS |
Wilmington, NC
| New Hanover | 5Star Carolina National 2023 |
|
|
Ryan Marshall
| OF |
Moseley, VA
| Lloyd C. Bird | RISE 2023 |
|
|
Connor Marshburn
| RHP |
Cary, NC
| Panther Creek | Dirtbags 17U |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Jace Martin
| RHP |
Prosperity, SC
| Mid Carolina | Diamond Devils |
|
|
Oliver Martin
| C |
Clarksburg, MD
| Clarksburg | Mid Atlantic Redsox 17U |
University of Mary Washington
|
|
Sean Martinez
| SS |
Perkasie, PA
| P27 Academy | East Coast Lumberjacks |
St. Peter's
|
|
Dylan Mason
| OF |
Rolesville, NC
| Rolesville | GameTime Prospects Central 17u |
|
|
Tyler Mason
| MIF |
Brookneal, VA
| | |
|
|
Daniel Mateffy
| RHP |
Philadelphia, PA
| Germantown Friends | Philly Bandits |
Holy Cross
|
|
Ty Mathis
| RHP |
Harrells, NC
| Harrells Christian Academy | |
|
|
Dawson Maynard
| SS |
Logan, WV
| Logan Senior | Ohio elite |
|
|
Jack McCarthy
| C |
Burke, VA
| Lake Braddock Secondary | Canes Central Prime 17U |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Brandon McClain-Banks
| SS |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Barack Obama Academy for International Studies | Pittsburgh Hardball Academy |
Youngstown State
|
|
Dylan McClellan
| C |
Chesapeake, VA
| | |
|
|
Branson McCloud
| LHP |
Huntington, WV
| Spring Valley | Huntington Hounds |
|
|
Jackson McCoy
| OF |
Myrtle Beach, SC
| Carolina Forest | Canes South 16u South/American |
|
|
Jake McCoy
| LHP |
Fort Mill, SC
| Catawba Ridge | Legacy Baseball 2023 Powered by Stinger |
South Carolina
|
|
Christopher McCullers
| 1B |
Round Hill, VA
| Woodgrove | Stars Freeman 2023 |
West Virginia
|
|
Cullen McGee
| 3B |
Clayton, NC
| Corinth Holders | |
|
|
Connor McGhee
| RHP |
Suffolk, VA
| Nansemond-Suffolk Academy | Dirtbags 16U Black |
|
|
Coleman McGinnis
| C |
Mebane, NC
| Eastern Alamance | Tri State Arsenals 2023 |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Max McGlone
| C |
Doylestown, PA
| Central Bucks-West | Bucks County Generals 2023 |
Army
|
|
Luke McGrath
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Myers Park | South Charlotte Panthers |
James Madison
|
|
Jacob McGuire
| OF |
Gibsonia, PA
| Pine-Richland | US Elite National |
|
|
Miller McGuire
| RHP |
Goose Creek, SC
| Berkeley | South Carolina Diamond Devils |
|
|
Chase McKelvey
| SS |
Saint Helena, SC
| Home School | Scorpions FL 2023 |
|
|
Floyd McKenna Iii
| LHP |
Monroeville, PA
| | |
|
|
Holden McKinney
| RHP |
Glen Allen, VA
| Glen Allen | 17U Seminoles - Phillips |
|
|
Jj McKinney
| RHP |
Williamston, SC
| Wren | |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Blake McKoy
| LHP |
Swansea, SC
| Gray Collegiate Academy | |
Columbia International University
|
|
Ryan McLaughlin
| RHP |
Berlin, MD
| Stephen Decatur | East Coast Royals 17U |
Delaware
|
|
Cavan McMeans
| SS |
Leesburg, VA
| Riverside | Dirtbags Platinum |
College of Charleston
|
|
Beckham McNally
| RHP |
Allentown, PA
| Bethlehem Catholic | Diamond Jacks 17U Super |
Catholic University
|
|
Ethan McNally
| C |
Glen Burnie, MD
| Archbishop Spalding | Dirtbags 18u black |
James Madison
|
|
Wyatt McPherson
| C |
Lexington, SC
| River Bluff | LBC Owls |
South Carolina Aiken
|
|
Bryce Meachem
| 1B |
Charlotte, NC
| Combine Academy | Next level baseball nc |
Louisiana-Monroe
|
|
Benjamen Mease
| RHP |
Asheville, NC
| A C Reynolds | Dirtbags Gold 16u |
|
|
Evan Meier
| OF |
West Point, VA
| West Point | 16U Richmond Braves Platinum |
Mount St. Mary`s
|
|
Elliot Melind
| SS |
Wilmington, NC
| Emsley A Laney | Game Time Prospects |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Dylan Melton
| OF |
Clarksville, MD
| Glenelg Country School | Dig In Baseball 17u |
UMBC
|
|
David Mendez
| SS |
Aldie, VA
| Independence | Nova Premier |
Dayton
|
|
Tyson Merritt
| C |
Clemmons, NC
| West Forsyth | 5 Star |
|
|
Jack Messina
| 1B |
State College, PA
| State College Area | Flood City Elite 2023s |
Penn State
|
|
Kenny Michaels
| LHP |
Alexandria, VA
| Hayfield Secondary | |
Wofford
|
|
Owen Michelson
| C |
Candler, NC
| Enka | Dirtbags |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Dominic Mickle
| OF |
Pfafftown, NC
| West Stokes | Carolina Rockies 2023 prime |
Bluefield State
|
|
Brady Miles
| C |
Chesapeake, VA
| Great Bridge | |
|
|
Gage Miller
| 3B |
Asheboro, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | NC Golden Spikes 2023 |
Queens University of Charlotte
|
|
Josef Miller
| RHP |
Lorton, VA
| South County Secondary | ACE Elite 17u 2023 |
|
|
Judah Miller
| SS |
Halifax, PA
| Halifax Area | Complete Game Academy |
Bloomsburg (PA)
|
|
Luke Miller
| RHP |
Florence, SC
| South Florence | Canes Central 16U |
Hillsdale
|
|
Carter Mills
| LHP |
King George, VA
| King George | Dirtbags 17u Premier |
|
|
Braylon Mitchell
| RHP |
Hanahan, SC
| Hanahan | Diamond Devils 17 Rhodes |
College of Charleston
|
|
Joey Mitchell
| C |
Centreville, VA
| Westfield | MVP Dawgs Gold 2023 |
Shenandoah University
|
|
Clark Mocek
| SS |
Washington, DC
| St. Albans School | Virginia Stars |
|
|
Jenry Montero
| OF |
Santo Domingo, NC
| Otilio Virgil Diaz | Liga Pimentel 14U |
|
|
Braiden Moore
| 1B |
Westminster, SC
| West Oak | Showtime |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Conner Moore
| C |
Vienna, VA
| James Madison | MVP Dawgs |
University of Lynchburg
|
|
Jackson Moore
| RHP |
Hampstead, NC
| Topsail | Titans Baseball |
|
|
Alex Mooring
| LHP |
Durham, NC
| C E Jordan | Riptide 17u |
|
|
Christopher Morabito
| 2B |
McLean, VA
| Mclean | Stars Carroll |
Bucknell
|
|
Jaden Morgan
| RHP |
Perkasie, PA
| Pennridge | 5Star mafia |
Emory and Henry College
|
|
Luke Morgan
| RHP |
Mechanicsburg, PA
| Mechanicsburg Area | GoWags National |
|
|
Nick Morris
| C |
Matthews, NC
| Porter Ridge | On Deck Orange 15U |
Emory and Henry College
|
|
Carson Morton
| RHP |
Albemarle, NC
| West Stanly | NLB |
Wingate
|
|
Braden Mosby
| C |
Harrisburg, PA
| Central Dauphin | 5 Star Mafia |
Youngstown State
|
|
Logan Moss
| 1B |
Glenside, PA
| Abington | West Chester Dragons |
|
|
Colby Motley
| 3B |
Williamsburg, VA
| Hampton Roads Academy | RISE Martin 2024 |
VCU
|
|
Ben Moyer
| RHP |
McGaheysville, VA
| Spotswood | Team Elite Scout Team Black |
Samford
|
|
Ben Moyzan
| RHP |
Bethlehem, PA
| Notre Dame | Powerballers |
|
|
Franklin Muendel
| OF |
Alexandria, VA
| West Potomac | ACE Elite 2023 16U |
|
|
Nicholas Mullen
| SS |
Exton, PA
| Downingtown East Campus | PA REBELS |
George Washington
|
|
Jack Murphy
| SS |
Simpsonville, SC
| St. Joseph's | Southern Athletics 2023 Orange |
|
|
Shane Murphy
| RHP |
Beltsville, MD
| | |
|
|
Frankie Nardo
| RHP |
Hershey, PA
| IMG Academy | |
Wagner
|
|
Hudson Narke
| RHP |
Phoenixville, PA
| Phoenixville Area | Bell Ringers 2023 |
Elon
|
|
Jack Nash
| RHP |
Monroe, NC
| Parkwood | SBA Indian Trail 2023 |
Wingate
|
|
Brady Nathison
| OF |
Fuquay Varina, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | TPA Nationals |
Towson
|
|
Jackson Natili
| C |
Venetia, PA
| Peters Twp | Team All American 17U |
Rutgers
|
|
Alex Naylor
| OF |
Clemmons, NC
| North Davidson | Richmond Braves Platinum 17U |
Wingate
|
|
Tyler Nee
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Providence Day | OnDeck O’s |
Kenyon
|
|
Logan Nelson
| OF |
Glen Mills, PA
| Garnet Valley | Ascent |
|
|
Miles Newsome
| SS |
Chapel Hill, NC
| C E Jordan | Dirtbags Scout Team |
Brown
|
|
Daylinh Nguyen-Brown
| 2B |
Winterville, NC
| South Central | canes American 17u |
Louisburg College
|
|
Andrew Noone
| C |
Exton, PA
| Bishop Shanahan | Keystone Bombers |
Lehigh
|
|
Ethan Norby
| LHP |
Kernersville, NC
| East Forsyth | Dirtbags 17U |
East Carolina
|
|
Devon Nortier
| RHP |
Huntersville, NC
| Combine Academy | Dirtbags Scout team |
|
|
Drew Norton
| RHP |
Alexandria, VA
| St Stephen's & St Agnes | Ace Elite |
|
|
Ryan Novakowski
| RHP |
Forty Fort, PA
| James M Coughlin | Keystone state bombers |
VCU
|
|
Eli Novario
| RHP |
Vienna, VA
| James Madison | |
|
|
Bryson Nuckols
| SS |
North Augusta, SC
| North Augusta | |
Newberry
|
|
Brendan O'Connell
| OF |
Holly Springs, NC
| Middle Creek | C35 National |
Union College
|
|
Brian O'Connell III
| C |
Greensboro, NC
| Eastern Guilford | NCBA Golden Spikes 2023 |
Tampa
|
|
Landon O'Dell
| RHP |
Rougemont, NC
| Northern Durham | |
Brunswick CC
|
|
Ryan O'Rourke
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Locked in Expos |
Michigan
|
|
Myles Odom
| SS |
Pleasant Garden, NC
| Southeast Guilford | Carolina Metro reds |
|
|
Warren Oliver
| OF |
Pelzer, SC
| Woodmont | Canes South Prime 2023 |
University of South Carolina-Lancaster
|
|
Keillor Osbon
| OF |
Charleston, SC
| James Island Charter | Diamond Devils |
Newberry
|
|
Bobby Osburn
| RHP |
Fuquay Varina, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | Trai-state arsenal |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Josh Ossiander
| 3B |
Northampton, PA
| Allentown Central Catholic | East coast lumberjacks |
Western Carolina
|
|
Jake Overton
| C |
Apex, NC
| Home School | CCB 2023 National/Carolina Rockies Prime 2022 |
|
|
Alex Ozuna-Nunez
| SS |
Washington, DC
| Woodrow Wilson | G3 Groundbreakers |
|
|
Lincoln Pack
| 3B |
Mount Morris, PA
| | Flood City Elite |
West Virginia
|
|
Morgan Padgett
| 1B |
Salisbury, NC
| East Rowan | South Charlotte Panthers |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Blagen Pado
| OF |
Haymarket, VA
| Highland School | Snyder Bucks |
Longwood
|
|
Aidan Paduck
| OF |
Harveys Lake, PA
| Tunkhannock | Northeast Pride |
|
|
Griffen Paige
| LHP |
Mount Pleasant Mills, PA
| Midd-West | Team Elite Scout Black |
Wright State
|
|
Will Palmer
| LHP |
Lynchburg, VA
| Liberty Christian Academy | Dirtbags platinum |
Campbell
|
|
Will Papciak
| 3B |
Greensboro, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | South Charlotte Panthers 2023 |
Davidson
|
|
Nick Parham
| SS |
Asheville, NC
| T C Roberson | Southern Athletics |
East Carolina
|
|
Luke Parise
| RHP |
Camp Hill, PA
| Camp Hill | GoWags National |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Tommy Parker
| RHP |
Hope Mills, NC
| Saint Pauls | |
|
|
Henry Pastel
| RHP |
Springfield, VA
| West Springfield | Canes 17U 2023 |
|
|
Seamus Patenaude
| 3B |
Severna Park, MD
| Severna Park | East Coast Royals |
Shenandoah University
|
|
Griffin Patridge
| C |
Fogelsville, PA
| Allentown Central Catholic | Elite baseball of Lancaster |
|
|
Presley Patterson
| 3B |
Sanford, NC
| Lee County | C 35 |
|
|
Andrew Peck
| LHP |
Columbia, SC
| Richland Northeast | Upstate Mavs 17u showcase |
Newberry
|
|
Grayson Peel
| RHP |
Mooresville, NC
| Lake Norman | 5 Star |
University of South Carolina-Sumter
|
|
Colton Penner
| C |
Matthews, NC
| Weddington High School | Dirtbags 16U White |
|
|
Ryan Perry
| SS |
Sykesville, MD
| Calvert Hall College | East coast royals 17u |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
|
Kyle Peters
| RHP |
Drums, PA
| Hazleton Area | NE Pride Underclass Scout Team |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Devin Phillips
| RHP |
Lamar, SC
| Lamar | Carolina Select 14 |
|
|
Lance Phillips
| RHP |
Cary, NC
| Green Hope | TPA Nationals Mitchell |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Landon Plunkett
| C |
New Bern, NC
| West Craven | Five Star |
|
|
Andrew (AJ) Poole
| 1B |
McLean, VA
| Mclean | Virginia Elite 17U National |
University of Mary Washington
|
|
Nic Poole
| OF |
Chesapeake, VA
| Western Branch | Tidewater Phillies |
James Madison
|
|
Ashton Pope
| OF |
Dallas, NC
| North Gaston | Team 24 Gamecocks |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Alan (Trey) III Porter
| OF |
Ambler, PA
| Hatboro-Horsham | Philadelphia Angels |
|
|
CJ Powell
| C |
Mebane, NC
| The Burlington School | Five Star Midwest 2023 - Shah |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Andrew Powers
| 1B |
Bethesda, MD
| St. Johns College | Diamond Skills/ DC Cadets |
VCU
|
|
Nick Pratt
| C |
Severna Park, MD
| Indian Creek School | Richmond Braves 17U Platinum Team |
UMBC
|
|
Dom Praydis
| OF |
Hanover, PA
| | |
|
|
Danny Prebeck
| RHP |
Chapin, SC
| Chapin | Bodyshop Baseball 17u |
Limestone
|
|
Ryan Prehoda
| C |
Nanjemoy, MD
| Henry E. Lackey | Southern Maryland Senators 18u |
|
|
Matthew Prince
| OF |
Apex, NC
| Crossroads Flex | Post 116 Nationals |
|
|
Connor Pritchard
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Ardrey Kell | 5 Star |
|
|
Garrett Pyne
| RHP |
Harrisburg, NC
| Hickory Ridge | SBA Scout Team 2023 |
Davidson
|
|
Grant Pyrtle
| RHP |
Wilmington, NC
| Combine Academy | Cobras Elite |
|
|
Glen Pysher
| C |
Pottstown, PA
| Pottsgrove | Pa Rebels 2022 Black |
Francis Marion
|
|
Noah Quarless
| C |
Winston Salem, NC
| Reagan | Dirtbags scout team |
Western Carolina
|
|
Mark Quatrani
| C |
Springfield, PA
| The Haverford School | 5 Star Adrenaline |
Cornell
|
|
Kydese Queen Jr.
| RHP |
Waldorf, MD
| St. Charles | Ground Breakers (G3) |
Norfolk State
|
|
Cole Quinlan
| OF |
Wake Forest, NC
| Heritage | Gametime Prospects East |
|
|
Patrick Rakes
| OF |
Daleville, VA
| The Miller School of Albemarle | Canes Scout Team |
Palm Beach Atlantic
|
|
Jagen Ratlief
| RHP |
Henrico, VA
| Benedictine | MPH101 2023 |
|
|
Mason Raup
| C |
Danville, PA
| Danville Area | Complete Game Academy |
|
|
Jack Ray
| RHP |
Beaver, PA
| Beaver Area | Pittsburgh Diamond Dawgs |
Frostburg State University
|
|
Jake Reichert
| C |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Catholic | Wow Factor Patriots National |
|
|
Mason Reising
| C |
Granite Falls, NC
| South Caldwell | 2023 SBA Scout Team |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Austin Renn
| C |
Holly Springs, NC
| Holly Springs | C35 2023 National |
Gaston College
|
|
Carson Renner
| RHP |
Alburtis, PA
| Brandywine Heights | East Coast Sandhogs |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Cameron Revels
| LHP |
St.Pauls, NC
| | |
|
|
Travis Rhoads
| LHP |
High Point, NC
| Ledford | |
|
|
Terrence Rhodes
| SS |
Richmond, VA
| Benedictine | MPH 101 |
|
|
Davis Rhyne
| RHP |
Harrisburg, NC
| Hickory Ridge | 2023 On Deck O’s |
Air Force
|
|
Bennett Rich
| RHP |
Garner, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Canes NC - Gallaher |
|
|
Dylan Richardson
| RHP |
Sumter, SC
| Hammond | |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Caden Richter
| 3B |
Mount Sidney, VA
| The Miller School of Albemarle | Rise 2023 |
|
|
Peyton Ricks
| RHP |
Franklin, VA
| Southampton | Dirtbags Slugger 17u |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
JJ Rigsbee
| RHP |
Mebane, NC
| Eastern Alamance | MidState Athletics |
|
|
Gunner Riley
| 2B |
Fairmont, WV
| Fairmont Senior | |
Fairmont State College
|
|
Matt Rinaldi
| SS |
Wynnewood, PA
| Lower Merion | Philadelphia Prime Baseball (Villanova, Pa) |
Fairfield
|
|
Aden Ritenour
| 3B |
Woodbridge, VA
| C.D. Hylton | Stars Baseball Matta |
|
|
Davis Rivers
| RHP |
Columbia, SC
| A.C. Flora | Upstate Mavericks Scout Team |
Wofford
|
|
Cameron Rizzo
| SS |
Glen Allen, VA
| Deep Run | Richmond Braves 16u Nationals |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Kadan Roach
| RHP |
Moore, SC
| James F Byrnes | Southern Athletics |
|
|
Garrett Roark
| 3B |
Thomasville, NC
| Ledford | |
|
|
Aiden Robbins
| OF |
Yardley, PA
| Holy Ghost Prep | Five Star NE Adrenaline |
Seton Hall
|
|
Sam Roberson
| SS |
Glen Allen, VA
| Steward | 17U Va Seminoles Phillips |
|
|
Brody Roberts
| SS |
Sidman, PA
| | Flood City |
|
|
Parker Roberts
| OF |
Candler, NC
| Enka | Canes South Prime 17U |
Mars Hill
|
|
Brodie Robertson
| RHP |
Clarks Summit, PA
| | |
|
|
Nick Robertson
| RHP |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Pittsburgh Central Catholic | Pittsburgh Stars |
Lafayette
|
|
Nick Robinson
| RHP |
Vienna, VA
| Marshall | XPress Baseball National 17u |
|
|
Nigel Robinson
| OF |
High Point, NC
| Dudley | USA Prime Coastal Stars 2023 |
North Carolina A&T
|
|
Samari Robinson
| OF |
Cary, NC
| Green Level | TPA Black 2023 |
Chowan College
|
|
Michael Rodriques
| SS |
Sharon, PA
| | |
|
|
Hayden Rollison
| 3B |
Richmond, VA
| Collegiate | MPH101 |
|
|
Benjamin Ross
| RHP |
Brambleton, VA
| Independence | Diamond Elite 2023 |
|
|
Lane Ross
| RHP |
Fort Mill, SC
| Nation Ford | Legacy Baseball 2023 |
|
|
Griffin Roussell
| OF |
Ellicott City, MD
| Marriotts Ridge | 5 Star Carolina National |
|
|
Ethan Ruiz
| SS |
Perry Hall, MD
| John Carroll | US Elite American 2023 |
Salisbury University
|
|
Gabriel Ruiz
| OF |
Silver Spring, MD
| Paint Branch | Evoshield Canes North 17U Prime |
UMBC
|
|
Grant Russo
| C |
Sugarloaf, PA
| Hazleton Area | Baseball U PA Anthracite |
St. John's
|
|
Cooper Ryan
| RHP |
State College, PA
| State College Area | Northeast Pride National |
Penn State
|
|
Mark Salicco
| C |
Waxhaw, NC
| Cuthbertson | SBA 2023 |
Carson-Newman University
|
|
Kevin Samonsky
| 3B |
Irmo, SC
| Dutch Fork | DF Titans |
College of Charleston
|
|
Tanner Sanderoff
| LHP |
Silver Spring, MD
| James Hubert Blake | Dig In - Ahearn |
Hofstra
|
|
Vincent Santostefano
| SS |
Northampton, PA
| Northampton Area | Powerballers |
|
|
Owen Sarna
| RHP |
Rock Hill, SC
| Northwestern | Legacy Baseball |
Winthrop
|
|
Charlie Sauls
| RHP |
Estill, SC
| Patrick Henry Academy | Foundation Sports |
Bob Jones University
|
|
Sam Schaeffer
| 1B |
Chapel Hill, NC
| Durham Academy | East Coast Dodgers Scout Team 2023 |
Haverford College
|
|
Colin Scherer
| RHP |
Ashburn, VA
| Independence | Richmond Braves 15U National |
James Madison
|
|
Levi Schlesinger
| 1B |
Mill Hall, PA
| Central Mountain | |
|
|
Evan Schmelz
| 1B |
Cresco, PA
| Pocono Mountain East | Baseball U PA Pocono |
|
|
Max Schmidly
| 1B |
Charlotte, NC
| Myers Park | Wow Factor Coastal |
|
|
Andrew Schneider
| OF |
Fuquay-Varina, NC
| Fuquay-Varina | |
|
|
Tim Schuler
| 1B |
Yardley, PA
| La Salle College | Bucks County Generals |
Villanova
|
|
Jake Schultz
| SS |
Exton, PA
| Downingtown East Campus | Allstar Baseball Academy |
Bucknell
|
|
Carter Schuma
| RHP |
Richmond, VA
| Trinity Episcopal | Va Seminoles-Phillips |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
Avery Schwartz
| LHP |
Phoenixville, PA
| Phoenixville Area | Complete Game of PA |
Villanova
|
|
Jes Schwedler
| C |
Sumter, SC
| Wilson Hall | Spartan Baseball |
|
|
Daniel Scipio
| 2B |
Columbia, SC
| Richland Northeast | Scoutz USA 13U |
|
|
Brian Scott
| OF |
Olney, MD
| Sherwood | Canes American |
Maryland
|
|
Corey Scott
| 3B |
Anderson, SC
| Westside | Canes South 16u |
|
|
Kale Scruggs
| RHP |
Sanford, NC
| Southern Lee | |
Campbell
|
|
Cameron Sebuck
| OF |
Mt. Pleasant, SC
| Oceanside Collegiate | Canes |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Ryan Seifert
| RHP |
Fallston., MD
| Calvert Hall College | East Coast Royals 17u |
Shenandoah University
|
|
Mason Self
| 1B |
Christiansburg, VA
| Christiansburg | Dirtbags Platinum 17U VA |
Radford
|
|
Ryan Sellers
| RHP |
Henrico, VA
| Benedictine | MPH101 |
University of Virginia’s College at Wise
|
|
Joey Serafin
| RHP |
Mount Holly, PA
| Boiling Springs | Keystone nationals |
Frederick CC
|
|
Tyler Shafer
| RHP |
High Point, NC
| Southwest Guilford | NCBA Golden Spikes 2023 |
|
|
Michael Shamus
| 3B |
Manakin Sabot, VA
| Steward | Dirtbags |
|
|
Cody Sharman
| LHP |
Severna Park, MD
| Archbishop Spalding | Dirtbags Scout Team |
Seton Hall
|
|
Carson Shelton
| OF |
Oakridge, NC
| Northwest Guilford | Dirtbags |
|
|
Robbie Shelton
| 3B |
Hughesville, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | Wow Factor National |
Harford CC
|
|
James Shennan
| RHP |
Greer, SC
| Greer | Canes South |
|
|
Clayton Sherwood
| RHP |
Monroe, NC
| Piedmont | |
Greensboro College
|
|
Parker Shipman
| RHP |
Mooresville, NC
| Christ The King | CBC Baseball Club |
|
|
Dale (Trey) Shrock
| C |
Appomattox, VA
| Appomattox County | USA Prime Coastal Stars |
Hampden-Sydney College
|
|
Colin Shue
| C |
Leesburg, VA
| Heritage | NOVA Premier |
Kenyon
|
|
Liam Shughrou
| RHP |
Suffolk, VA
| Nansemond-Suffolk Academy | Virginia Elite National |
Virginia Wesleyan
|
|
Cooper Sidell
| RHP |
Bel Air, MD
| Gilman | MidAtlantic Dirtbags |
|
|
Josh Siegel
| OF |
North Huntingdon, PA
| Norwin | Steel City Select |
Penn State University, Greater Allegheny
|
|
Shemar Simes
| RHP |
Darlington, SC
| Darlington County Institute Of | |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Hayden Simmerson
| RHP |
Salisbury, NC
| Jesse C Carson | 5 Star Carolina 17U National Gold |
Catawba College
|
|
Cole Simmons
| RHP |
Ashland, VA
| Patrick Henry | MPh101 |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
Owen Simmons
| RHP |
Greensboro, NC
| Northwest Guilford | Dirtbags All Blacks 17U |
Longwood
|
|
Leo Simpson
| RHP |
Bethesda, MD
| Walter Johnson | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox 17u |
Radford
|
|
Matt Simpson
| C |
Eden, NC
| John M Morehead | Carolina Bulls |
|
|
Ashton Siwald
| C |
Church Hill, MD
| | |
|
|
Xavier Sjostedt
| LHP |
Doylestown, PA
| Central Bucks-East | Cross Bridge Raiders |
Arcadia University
|
|
Matthew Slaton
| 3B |
Anderson, SC
| Pendleton | |
|
|
Zachary Smethers
| 1B |
Bethlehem, PA
| Nazareth Area | Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
Goldey-Beacom
|
|
Adam Smith
| SS |
Raleigh, NC
| Leesville Road | Rawlings Prospects 2023 |
Fayetteville Technical Community
|
|
Aidan Smith
| RHP |
Silver Spring, MD
| Our Lady Of Good Counsel | Mid Atlantic Redsox |
West Virginia
|
|
Conor Smith
| RHP |
Ashburn, VA
| Riverside | Diamond Elite 2023 |
Villanova
|
|
Jacob Smith
| LHP |
King, NC
| West Stokes | Diamond Deacs |
North Carolina at Pembroke
|
|
Josh Smith
| LHP |
Piedmont, SC
| Wren | 2023 Canes South Prime |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Landon Smith
| RHP |
Greenville, NC
| | |
|
|
Matt Smith
| OF |
Duncansville, PA
| Hollidaysburg Area | Flood City Elite - 17U |
Gannon
|
|
Quentin Smith
| 2B |
Upper Marlboro, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | 17U Stars Baseball |
MD-Eastern Shore
|
|
Riley Smith
| OF |
Urbana, MD
| Urbana | Dirtbags Mid-Atlantic Anchor Down |
|
|
Sean Smith
| RHP |
Wilmington, NC
| New Hanover | Rock Solid Showcase |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Tucker Smith
| SS |
Summerfield, NC
| Northwest Guilford | Wow Factor National Coastal 2023 |
James Madison
|
|
Tyler Smith
| 1B |
Crofton, MD
| Archbishop Spalding | API Cavaliers |
Wilson College
|
|
Seamus Smith-Walsh
| C |
Avondale, PA
| Kennett | ASBA Futures Red |
Alvernia University
|
|
Eli Snodgrass
| C |
Concord, NC
| Cannon | |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Collin Snyder
| C |
Spotsylvania, VA
| Riverbend | Pinnacle Prospects |
Shepherd College
|
|
Ethan Snyder
| RHP |
Lexington, NC
| North Davidson | |
Campbell
|
|
Anthony Sodano
| LHP |
Johns Island, SC
| P27 Academy | US Elite 2023 National |
|
|
Gavin Sopko
| RHP |
Cresco, PA
| Pocono Mountain East | Baseball U |
East Stroudsburg
|
|
Leo Soriano
| 3B |
Oreland, PA
| Upper Dublin | MSI Baseball |
Thomas Jefferson University
|
|
Steven Spaes
| SS |
Shelby, NC
| Shelby | 5 Star Miller |
Mars Hill
|
|
William Spang
| RHP |
Ridgeway, SC
| Legion Collegiate Academy | SBA Scout 2023 |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Drew Spears
| RHP |
Henrico, VA
| | |
|
|
Justin Spiegel
| C |
S.Chesterfield, VA
| Thomas Dale | Rise 2023 |
VMI
|
|
Ian Squires
| 1B |
Spartanburg, SC
| Spartanburg | Southern Athletics |
North Greenville
|
|
Nick Stanko
| OF |
Fletcher, NC
| West Henderson | AASA |
|
|
Wyatt Stanley
| 1B |
Colfax, NC
| Southwest Guilford | North Carolina Baseball Academy Golden Spikes |
|
|
Bryce Stanton
| C |
Jacksonville, NC
| Shadow Ridge | Hit Factory |
William Peace University
|
|
Jack Stead
| SS |
Narberth, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | Philadelphia Bell Ringers |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Tyler Steele
| OF |
Charlotte, NC
| Lincoln Charter | 5 Star |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Jd Stemhagen
| OF |
Richmond, VA
| Trinity Episcopal | |
Manhattan
|
|
Kirk Stensrud
| 1B |
Glenside, PA
| IMG Academy | US Elite Mid-Atlantic |
Lackawanna College
|
|
Jack Stewart
| SS |
Raleigh, NC
| Needham Broughton | Tri-State Arsenal |
|
|
Tyler Stillson
| SS |
Chapel Hill, NC
| Chapel Hill | Orange County Crushers 17u/18u |
Case Western Reserve University
|
|
Dylan Story
| RHP |
Lexington, NC
| High Point Christian Academy | USA Prime Coastal Stars 2023 |
Wingate
|
|
Gunnar Stromberg
| 3B |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Atlee | MPH 101 |
|
|
Brent Stukes
| SS |
Gaston, SC
| Gray Collegiate Academy | Team Elite |
North Greenville
|
|
Johnny Sutryk
| OF |
Virginia Beach, VA
| IMG Academy | Tidewater Phillies |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Joey Swekosky
| RHP |
Haymarket, VA
| Battlefield | Stars Baseball 16u Ferrick |
|
|
Tyler Swineford
| RHP |
Winfield, PA
| Selinsgrove Area | Complete Game Academy |
|
|
Josh Swink
| LHP |
Newton, NC
| Fred T Foard | Athletes Lab 2023 |
|
|
Zack Talbert
| OF |
Beaufort, SC
| Beaufort | South Carolina Diamond Devils |
Francis Marion
|
|
Jadon Tang
| LHP |
Newtown, PA
| Council Rock North | |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Ryan Tansky
| OF |
Collegeville, PA
| Episcopal Academy | Complete Game of PA |
Gettysburg
|
|
Ben Tarpey
| RHP |
Durham, NC
| Durham Academy | Canes Central Showcase 2023 |
College of Wooster
|
|
Bronson Taylor
| C |
Hagerstown, MD
| St. John's Catholic Prep | Stinger United Mid Atlantic |
MD-Eastern Shore
|
|
Joseph Taylor
| RHP |
Apex, NC
| Pro5 Baseball Academy | Pro5 Baseball Academy |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Justin Taylor
| SS |
Salisbury, NC
| Combine Academy | Dirtbags All Blacks |
North Carolina A&T
|
|
Paul Taylor
| OF |
Irmo, SC
| Dutch Fork | Diamond Devils Scheno |
The Citadel
|
|
Ethan Thomas
| C |
Currituck, NC
| Currituck County | US Elite 15U National |
|
|
Hayden Thomas
| LHP |
Lexington, SC
| Brookland Cayce | Canes 14u National Team |
|
|
Benjamin Thomason
| RHP |
Bethesda, MD
| St. Johns College | Cadets Showcase 16u |
Massachusetts
|
|
Bromley Thornton
| RHP |
Wilmington, NC
| New Hanover | South Charlotte Panthers 2023 |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Dariel Tiburcio
| C |
Warminster, PA
| | |
|
|
Trey Tiffan
| 3B |
Royersford, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | Bell Ringers 2023 |
Elon
|
|
Elijah Tiller
| C |
Greenwood, SC
| | |
College of Charleston
|
|
Joe Tiroly
| 3B |
Yardley, PA
| Pennsbury | Baseball U PA Philly 17U |
Rider
|
|
Zach Tortorella
| OF |
Indiana Pa, PA
| Georgia Premier Academy | US Elite 2023 Mid Atlantic National |
Akron
|
|
Hutson Trobaugh
| LHP |
Clear Spring, MD
| Clear Spring | East Coast Royals |
Old Dominion
|
|
Brantley Truitt
| OF |
Matthews, NC
| East Mecklenburg | 5 Star Carolina National |
|
|
Matt Tsiaras
| C |
Collegeville, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | PBT Bell Ringers 2023 |
Lehigh
|
|
Kai Tullos
| 1B |
Greer, SC
| Riverside | Southern Athletics Orange 17U |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Chance Turner
| RHP |
Wake Forest, NC
| P27 Academy | Bodyshop-Warner |
Mount Olive
|
|
Isaac Turner
| SS |
Burgaw, NC
| Heide Trask | wow factor patriots |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Mason Tyre
| 1B |
Greenville, NC
| D H Conley | 5 Star Carolina National |
|
|
Ethan Van Sice
| RHP |
Arlington, VA
| Gonzaga College | |
Cornell
|
|
Jakob Vanderhave
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Country Day | Megastars |
Army
|
|
Aiden Vanlenten
| RHP |
Somerset, PA
| Somerset Area | Flood City |
|
|
Joseph Vanzin
| RHP |
Oakdale, PA
| Chartiers Valley | |
Slippery Rock
|
|
Nate Vargo
| RHP |
Bethel Park, PA
| Bethel Park | |
Charleston (West Virginia)
|
|
Scott Vaszil
| 2B |
Fulton, MD
| Atholton | Dig-in Nationals- Ahearn |
|
|
Peyton Vaught
| RHP |
Amelia, VA
| Amelia County | |
|
|
Alexander Velez
| RHP |
Reading, PA
| | |
|
|
Landon Vick
| RHP |
Chesterfield, SC
| Chesterfield | Charlotte Megastars 2023 |
|
|
Tanner Vislay
| LHP |
Oakton, VA
| Oakton | Dirtbags VA 17 u platinum |
|
|
Walter Vitovich
| SS |
Pittsburgh, PA
| North Hills | Pittsburgh Stars |
|
|
Derek Volz
| LHP |
Aston, PA
| Episcopal Academy | PA Rebels Gold |
Holy Cross
|
|
Jake Voynar
| SS |
Royersford, PA
| The Hill | Elite Baseball National |
|
|
Christian Walker
| 3B |
Jamestown, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | USA Prime Coastal Stripes 17U |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Easton Walker
| C |
Statesville, NC
| Statesville | Alexander Cougars 17U |
|
|
Gavin Wall
| LHP |
Mechanicsburg, PA
| Cumberland Valley | Dirtbags Black |
|
|
Brian Walsh
| RHP |
Scranton, PA
| Scranton Preparatory | East Coast Sandhogs |
Bloomsburg (PA)
|
|
Chris Walsh
| SS |
Springbrook Twp, PA
| North Pocono | |
Monmouth
|
|
Kolby Watson
| OF |
Mount Airy, NC
| North Surry | |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Camden Watts
| 3B |
Blythewood, SC
| Blythewood | |
|
|
Carson Weathers
| OF |
Blythewood, SC
| | |
|
|
Justin Webb
| RHP |
Greensboro, NC
| Northwest Guilford | Dirtbags All Blacks |
Catawba Valley CC
|
|
Maddox Webb
| SS |
Summerville, SC
| Summerville | |
The Citadel
|
|
Luke Weichel
| C |
Brookeville, MD
| Sherwood | Virginia Stars 16U |
|
|
Zachary Wernoski
| 2B |
Chapel Hill, NC
| East Chapel Hill | Dirtbags Platinum 2023 |
Randolph-Macon College
|
|
Jake Wessel
| OF |
Belle Vernon, PA
| Belle Vernon Area | Beaver Valley Red 16u |
Penn State-Erie
|
|
Zachary West
| SS |
Irmo, SC
| P27 Academy | Upstate Mavz Scout 17U |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Matthew Westley
| 3B |
Manassas, VA
| Charles J. Colgan Sr. | Stars Baseball 17u freeman |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Gage Wheaton
| OF |
Irwin, PA
| Hempfield Area | Team All American |
|
|
Owen Wheeler
| RHP |
Chalfont, PA
| Central Bucks-South | MA Show |
|
|
Thomas Whelan
| RHP |
Monroe, NC
| Parkwood | |
Davidson
|
|
Austin Whirley
| SS |
Chester, VA
| Thomas Dale | Rise 2023 Karidis |
|
|
Tyler White
| C |
Timberlake, NC
| Person | Dirtbags All Blacks |
Patrick Henry CC
|
|
Jack Wickum
| C |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Cape Henry Collegiate School | 16u Dirtbags Gold |
|
|
Joseph Wilga
| 3B |
Jamison, PA
| Central Bucks-East | Mid Atlantic hurricanes |
Richmond
|
|
Owen Wilhide
| RHP |
York, PA
| Northeastern | 5 Star Mason Dixon |
|
|
Brennan Williams
| RHP |
Harrisburg, NC
| Mount Pleasant | Cabarrus Bandits |
Mars Hill
|
|
Jimmyll Williams
| 3B |
Durham, NC
| Hillside | |
Virginia State
|
|
Jp Williams
| C |
Haymarket, VA
| Battlefield | Stars Baseball Carroll |
George Mason
|
|
Stephen Williams
| OF |
Harrisburg, NC
| Concord Academy | SBA Futures 2023 |
|
|
Tavon Williams
| 3B |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Ocean Lakes | Tidewater Titans 17/18u |
|
|
Nolan Williamson
| LHP |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Hanover | MPH101 2023 |
VMI
|
|
Dylan Willis
| LHP |
Greer, SC
| Riverside | Canes South Prime 2023 |
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Houston Wills
| RHP |
Holly Springs, NC
| | |
|
|
Liam Willson
| SS |
Reston, VA
| Herndon | MVP Terps Elite |
Wake Forest
|
|
Derek Wilson
| RHP |
Muhlenberg, PA
| Muhlenberg | 3up 3down Delucia baseball academy |
|
|
Logan Wilson
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Lake Norman Charter | SBA North 2024 Scout Team |
|
|
Ellis Windheim
| 1B |
Fredericksburg, VA
| Iona Preparatory | Time To Sign Scout |
Longwood
|
|
Brooks Winer
| RHP |
Daniel Island, SC
| Bishop England | Diamond Devils 17U Lake |
|
|
Nathan Wingenroth
| OF |
Manheim, PA
| Lancaster Catholic | KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS |
Elon
|
|
Josh Wise
| SS |
Elizabeth City, NC
| Pasquotank County | |
|
|
Damian Witty
| LHP |
Hurricane, WV
| Hurricane | Hunnington Hounds |
Charleston (West Virginia)
|
|
Thomas Wolfe
| RHP |
Suffolk, VA
| Nansemond River | |
|
|
Louie (LJ) Wolff
| LHP |
Glenside, PA
| Abington | |
Wagner
|
|
Tyler Woodward
| LHP |
Millersville, MD
| Severna Park | API Select Baseball Academy |
|
|
Corbin Wright
| 1B |
West Columbia, SC
| Airport | Spartans Baseball Club 2023 |
Coker University
|
|
Sam Wright
| OF |
Bala Cynwyd, PA
| The Hun | Keystone Bombers National |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Tyler Wright
| OF |
Holly Hill, SC
| Holly Hill | Carolina prospects National 17u |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Daniel Wyatt
| C |
Cochranville, PA
| Oxford Area | Maryland Legends |
UMBC
|
|
Chad Yates
| LHP |
Brambleton, VA
| Independence | Dirtbags |
William & Mary
|
|
Jacob Young
| RHP |
Baltimore, MD
| Eastern Technical | |
McDaniel College
|
|
Jake Young
| RHP |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Catholic | 2023 On Deck O's |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Peyton Young
| SS |
Hickory, NC
| Saint Stephens | |
North Carolina State
|
|
Bo Ziegler
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Providence Day | 2023 On Deck O's |
|
|
Noah Zimmerman
| LHP |
Lititz, PA
| Lancaster Catholic | All Star Baseball Academy 17U |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Noah W Zimmerman
| LHP |
Lititz, PA
| Lancaster Catholic | ABSA - Futures 2023 Navy |
|
|
David Ziolkowski
| OF |
Raleigh, NC
| Leesville Road | East Coast Dodgers Scout Team |
Mars Hill
|
|
Bennett Zippel
| RHP |
Alexandria, VA
| West Potomac | ACE Elite 2023 |
|
|
Joey Zito
| LHP |
Dover, PA
| Dover Area | |
Towson
|
|
Cooper Zohner
| OF |
York, SC
| Clover | SBA |
|
|
Adin Zorn
| OF |
Aliquippa, PA
| Sewickley Academy | Pittsburgh Diamond Dawgs |
Penn State
|
|
Ryan Zuckerman
| 3B |
Yardley, PA
| Pennsbury | 5 Star Northeast |
Pittsburgh
|
|