Vinny Abbatiello
| SS |
Cincinnati, OH
| Lasalle | Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U |
Belmont
|
|
Josh Abel
| LHP |
Ellisville, MO
| De Smet Jesuit | St. Louis Gamers 16u Blue |
|
|
Angel Acevedo
| LHP |
Elburn, IL
| Kaneland Senior | Next Level Baseball |
Bradley
|
|
Mark Adamiak
| RHP |
Shawnee, KS
| Shawnee Mission Northwest | |
Arkansas
|
Athletics (15)
|
Alex Adams
| SS |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | Legends baseball club |
Purdue
|
|
Brian Adams
| OF |
Orland Park, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Ely Adams
| 3B |
Davenport, IA
| Pleasant Valley | |
Black Hawk College-Moline
|
|
Jackson Adams
| 1B |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Indiana Prospects Walbaum |
Butler
|
|
Jake Adams
| SS |
Gurnee, IL
| Carmel Catholic | NITB Aces |
|
|
Yohaness Ademodi
| OF |
Kalamazoo, MI
| Loy Norrix | HBF Kalamazoo Maroons Stanton |
|
|
Chase Adkins
| OF |
Saint Louis, MO
| Mehlville Sr. | St.Louis Prospects |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Braden Albert
| LHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Xavier | HS team |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Brennan Albert
| OF |
Maple Grove, MN
| Wayzata | Legion Wayzata Post 118 |
University of Sioux Falls
|
|
Matthew Albritton
| 1B |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | St. Louis Pirates |
Murray State College
|
|
Andrew Alfini
| RHP |
Downers Grove, IL
| Comm H S Dist 99 - South | Evolution Athletics |
Black Hawk College-Moline
|
|
Charlie Allison
| 3B |
Rock Island, IL
| Rock Island | 29ers |
Indiana State
|
|
Matt Ambrose
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Notre Dame College Prep | Elite |
|
|
Garrett Amburgey
| RHP |
Fort Wayne, IN
| Carroll | FW Diamondbacks |
|
|
Jack Amendola
| OF |
Chagrin Falls, OH
| Chagrin Falls | Ohio Elite (North) 17U |
Lafayette
|
|
Wyatt Andersen
| SS |
Minden, IA
| Tri-Center | Rawlings Arkansas Prospects |
South Dakota State
|
|
Hamilton Anderson
| C |
Columbia, IL
| St. John Vianney | St. Louis Naturals |
Drury University
|
|
Reece Anderson
| OF |
Johnston, IA
| Johnston | HS team |
South Dakota State
|
|
Will Anderson
| LHP |
Saint Michael, MN
| St. Michael-Albertville | MASH Baseball (MN) |
Minnesota
|
|
Trevor Ankney
| RHP |
Trafalgar, IN
| Indian Creek Sr | |
|
|
Beck Anshutz
| 3B |
Des Moines, IA
| Roosevelt | NEB Mudhens |
Iowa Lakes CC
|
|
Kyler Archual
| RHP |
Worthington, OH
| Worthington Kilbourne | |
|
|
Alex Archuleta
| SS |
Evansville, IN
| Evansville North | Ironmen Prime |
University of Southern Indiana
|
|
Jacob Arehart
| 1B |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe South | ABA Majestic |
|
|
Cade Argo
| 2B |
Firth, NE
| Norris | Colorado Yard Dawgs & Hickman Legion Post 105 |
Hutchinson CC
|
|
Landon Arney
| RHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Longshots Baseball |
Triton College
|
|
Chandler Ashby
| RHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Park Hill | Prodigy Baseball Academy |
|
|
Blake Ask
| RHP |
Plymouth, MN
| Wayzata | Wayzata Post 118 |
Northern State
|
|
Alex Atkins
| LHP |
Prospect, KY
| North Oldham | Kentucky Baseball Club-16 U Blue |
|
|
Richard Atkins
| LHP |
Marion, IA
| Marion | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
South Dakota State
|
|
Hunter Atkinson
| RHP |
Weatherby Lake, MO
| Park Hill | Prodigy Baseball Academy |
Maple Woods CC
|
|
Joe Auberger
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| St Xavier | Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U |
|
|
Carson Aycock
| RHP |
East Prairie, MO
| East Prairie | Gamers Baseball 17u Blue |
|
|
Connor Ayers
| LHP |
Lafayette, IN
| Mccutcheon | Indiana Prospects-Downs |
Purdue
|
|
Mitchell Ayers
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Bishop Chatard | Indiana Mustangs |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Maguire Ayres
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Scecina Memorial | Indiana Mustangs |
Ball State
|
|
Alec Azar
| RHP |
Grosse Pointe Park, MI
| University Liggett | Motor city Hit dogs |
|
|
Maddux Baggs
| 2B |
Duluth, MN
| Duluth Marshall | Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black |
Augustana (SD)
|
|
Brenten Baker
| MIF |
Maineville, OH
| Kings | Midland Redhawks |
University of South Carolina-Lancaster
|
|
Gavin Baker
| SS |
Lakeville, MN
| Lakeville North | Minnesota Blizzard Blue |
Gustavus Adolphus College
|
|
Jake Baker
| 1B |
Lawrence, KS
| Lawrence Free State | Building Champions 17u Navy |
Kansas
|
|
Jon Baker
| RHP |
Cloquet, MN
| Cloquet Senior | MN Blizzard Black 2018 |
|
|
Tristan Baker
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Baseball Academics Midwest signature |
Purdue Northwest
|
|
Jason Baldwin
| OF |
Fairway, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | Precision Baseball |
Maple Woods CC
|
|
Bailey Banaszynski
| RHP |
Milwaukee, WI
| Brookfield East | STIKS academy |
Winona State
|
|
Leighton Banjoff
| OF |
Sheffield Village, OH
| Elyria Catholic | Force Ohio |
Nebraska
|
|
Bryce Barnett
| RHP |
Lockport, IL
| Providence Catholic | Top Tier |
Arizona State
|
|
Logan Barnick
| SS |
Lombard, IL
| Glenbard South | Evolution Athletics |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Mason Barnick
| LHP |
Lombard, IL
| Glenbard South | Evolution Athletics |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Kyle Bartman
| SS |
Metamora, IL
| Metamora | Elite Baseball Training |
Danville Area CC
|
|
Tyler Bastunas
| MIF |
Lake Saint Louis, MO
| Timberland | Missouri Gators Black |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
|
|
Leighton Battles
| C |
Norwalk, OH
| Norwalk | So Cal Ntt |
Mount Union College
|
|
Seth Baugh
| RHP |
Anderson, IN
| Lapel | 17U Indiana Nitro Cardinal |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Marek Bauner
| SS |
Crown Point, IN
| Crown Point | Team Demarini Elite |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Brenden Baxter
| RHP |
Rochester, MN
| John Marshall | Legion, Post 92 Baseball |
Northern State
|
|
Thomas Bean
| OF |
Minneapolis, MN
| DeLaSalle | Twin Cities Baseball Academy |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Aj Beasley
| SS |
Somerset, WI
| Somerset | Minnesota Millers |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
|
Derek Beauchamp
| RHP |
Raymore, MO
| Raymore-Peculiar Sr. | Building Champions Navy |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Jake Beauchamp
| OF |
Raymore, MO
| Raymore-Peculiar Sr. | Building Champions Navy |
Central Missouri
|
|
Cole Becker
| SS |
Maineville, OH
| Little Miami | Cincinnati Baseball Club |
Morehead State
|
|
Brad Beckmann
| 1B |
Wentzville, MO
| Francis Howell | Rawlings Tigers Black |
|
|
Dan Beistel
| C |
Canfield, OH
| Canfield | Ohio Glaciers |
|
|
Austin Bell
| 2B |
Lenexa, KS
| Shawnee Mission Northwest | BTL Hornets Gold 17U |
Drury University
|
|
Logan Bell
| RHP |
Lisbon, OH
| David Anderson | Astro Falcons |
Akron
|
|
Trent Belli
| 1B |
Plain City, OH
| Dublin Jerome | |
Ohio
|
|
Camden Benedict
| RHP |
Brighton, MI
| Brighton | Legacy-Ford |
|
|
Garrison Bennett
| C |
Green Oaks, IL
| Libertyville | Slammers Coyote |
Missouri
|
|
Tommy Benson
| SS |
Crown Point, IN
| IMG Academy | Midwest Irish |
North Alabama
|
|
Josh Bentley
| 2B |
Lockport, IL
| Lockport Township East | Rhino Baseball |
South Suburban College
|
|
Evan Beran
| OF |
Gretna, NE
| Gretna | Gretna Post 214 |
Concordia University (Nebraska)
|
|
Hayden Berg
| RHP |
Granger, IN
| Penn | Midwest Irish |
Western Michigan
|
|
Colin Bergmann
| OF |
Weldon Spring, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
St. Louis
|
|
Jono Berry
| RHP |
Rock Island, IL
| Alleman | 29 ers |
Aurora University
|
|
Brenden Bethke
| SS |
Grand Forks, ND
| Sacred Heart | |
Chandler-Gilbert CC
|
|
Brady Betts
| RHP |
Paducah, KY
| Paducah Tilghman | Nashville Knights |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Sam Beuerlein
| RHP |
Parkville, MO
| Park Hill South | Prodigy Baseball Academy |
Georgetown
|
|
Jack Bibb
| OF |
Elizabethtown, KY
| Central Hardin | Knights North Platium |
|
|
Logan Bibb
| LHP |
Scott Afb, IL
| Mascoutah | St Louis Gamers |
|
|
Zachary Bierman
| LHP |
Dubuque, IA
| Western Dubuque | Western Dubuque Hs |
Creighton
|
|
Andrew Biertzer
| LHP |
West Bend, WI
| West Bend West | Hitters Baseball Academy |
Navy
|
|
Boyd Biggs
| 1B |
Waterford, WI
| Waterford Union | PBA Demarini 17U Gold |
|
|
Corey Binion
| C |
Morehead, KY
| Rowan County Senior | Kentucky Mustangs Arsenal |
Tusculum
|
|
Clayton Black
| RHP |
Franklin, OH
| Franklin | Midland |
|
|
Nicholas Black
| 3B |
Geneva, IL
| Geneva | Savage Baseball Organization |
|
|
Tanner Black
| OF |
Omaha, NE
| Elkhorn South | Legion/Nebraska Prospects |
Doane College
|
|
Sean Blanchard
| C |
Romeoville, IL
| Plainfield East | ESP red |
Heartland CC
|
|
Dillon Bland
| 3B |
Glendale, KY
| Central Hardin | knights 16u north platinum |
|
|
Noah Blythe
| 2B |
Lexington, KY
| Tates Creek | KBC 17 Prime |
Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Jacob Boelkens
| RHP |
Millbury, OH
| Lake | Total Baseball |
Bluffton College
|
|
Michael Bohlen
| 3B |
Chicago Heights, IL
| Marian Catholic | Midwest Rangers |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Jack Boland
| SS |
St Louis, MO
| Christian Brothers College | Rawlings Xtreme Myers |
|
|
Benjamin Borrman
| MIF |
Marine On St. Croix, MN
| Stillwater | Lake Elmo VFW |
|
|
Ethan Bosacker
| RHP |
Monticello, MN
| Monticello | Midland Redskin 18u |
Xavier
|
Royals (13)
|
Cory Bosecker
| LHP |
Evansville, IN
| Central | Ironmen Prime |
Butler
|
|
Cameron Bowen
| SS |
Williamsburg, KY
| Williamsburg | Mid America Blue Sox |
Lincoln Memorial
|
|
Payton Boyd
| 3B |
Haubstadt, IN
| Gibson Southern | |
Tusculum
|
|
Matthew Boyer
| RHP |
Glen Carbon, IL
| Edwardsville | Midwest Dodgers |
St. Louis
|
|
Brock Boynton
| OF |
Mishawaka, IN
| Penn | South Bend Cubs Elite |
Quincy
|
|
Tyler Brandenburg
| 1B |
Saukville, WI
| Lake Country Lutheran Hi | Stiks Academy |
Purdue
|
|
Mark Branz
| SS |
Millstadt, IL
| Gibault Catholic | St. Louis Naturals |
|
|
Gabe Bratetic
| C |
Lagrange, KY
| Oldham County | Sports Reach |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Kiel Brenczewski
| C |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Prospects |
Navy
|
|
Jerry Brewer
| 2B |
Frankfort, KY
| Western Hills | Rawlings’S Elite White |
Kentucky
|
|
Michael Brewer
| RHP |
Hillsboro, MO
| Hillsboro | Sticks Baseball Academy |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
Rangers (32)
|
Corey Bright
| RHP |
Barbourville, KY
| Knox Central | Tri-State Arsenal Kentucky |
Western Carolina
|
|
Clay Brock
| RHP |
Liberty Township, OH
| Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy | Midland |
Central Michigan
|
|
Taylor Brodersen
| C |
Corcoran, MN
| Heritage Christian Academy | Minnesota Starters |
Bethel University (Minnesota)
|
|
Hayden Brotz
| 1B |
Lincolnshire, IL
| Adlai E Stevenson | Evolution Baseball |
University of Chicago
|
|
Andrew Brown
| RHP |
Montgomery, OH
| The Seven Hills | Cincy Fury |
Denison
|
|
Austin Brown
| RHP |
Warren, MI
| Madison | Chicago Cream |
Grand Valley State
|
|
Tyce Brown
| OF |
Tecumseh, KS
| Shawnee Heights | Nashville Knights |
Xavier
|
|
Max Bruff
| OF |
Pleasant Prairie, WI
| Indian Trail Academy | Hitters Baseball |
McHenry County College
|
|
Evan Brunning
| RHP |
Oxford, MI
| Oxford | Kalamazoo Maroons |
Michigan State
|
|
Caiden Bruns
| RHP |
Rochester, MN
| Lourdes | MN Blizzard Elite 15u |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Jared Bryant
| SS |
Louisville, KY
| Trinity | Ironmen |
Missouri-St. Louis
|
|
Sam Bucher
| RHP |
Uniontown, OH
| Hoover | |
|
|
Braden Buckley
| RHP |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe South | ABA Zinger Stremming 16U |
|
|
Cameron Bufford
| SS |
South Holland, IL
| Marian Catholic | White Sox ACE |
Grambling State
|
|
Seth Bugner
| RHP |
, KS
| | |
Highland CC-Kansas
|
|
Drew Buhr
| SS |
Austin, IN
| Austin | Lids Indiana Bulls |
St. Louis
|
|
Maximus Bullock
| 2B |
Chicago, IL
| Morgan Park | Midwest Rangers |
Triton College
|
|
Logan Burg
| SS |
Ely, IA
| Prairie | |
|
|
Colin Burgess
| C |
Lexington, KY
| Tates Creek | Midland Redskins |
South Carolina
|
|
Luke Burk
| 3B |
Galena, MO
| Galena | Royals Scout Team |
Neosho County CC
|
|
Benjamin Burton
| RHP |
Wellsville, MO
| Wellsville | SF Senators |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Bret Bushka
| C |
Lombard, IL
| Glenbard East | |
|
|
Joshua Cain
| 1B |
Springfield, KY
| Washington County | Kentucky Mustangs Arsenal |
Kentucky Wesleyan
|
|
Julio Cajigas
| C |
Romeoville, IL
| Romeoville | Hitters Baseball |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Ryan Callahan
| OF |
Bexley, OH
| Bexley | Bo Jackson Elite |
Wright State
|
|
Geoffrey Camfield
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Chaminade College Prep | St. Louis Gamers 17u Blue |
Spring Hill College
|
|
Joey Cammarata Jr
| SS |
Macomb, MI
| Eisenhower | Michigan Batbusters Elite |
Kalamazoo
|
|
Tristan Camp
| RHP |
Montgomery City, MO
| Montgomery Co. | Stl Gamers |
Arkansas State
|
|
Jon Campbell Jr
| OF |
Bloomfield Hills, MI
| Detroit Country Day Upper | Motor City Hit Dogs |
Boston College
|
|
Wade Canaday
| 3B |
Marshalltown, IA
| Marshalltown | |
Morningside College
|
|
Angelo Cantelo
| C |
Blue Island, IL
| Marian Catholic | Chicago White Sox ACE |
Lewis
|
|
Jake Carlson
| SS |
Yorkville, IL
| Marmion Academy | Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal |
|
|
Ryan Carmack
| RHP |
Springfield, MO
| New Covenant Academy | 417 Baseball |
Southwest Baptist
|
|
Brendan Carrane
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| St. Rita Of Cascia | Top Tier |
St. Louis
|
|
DeWayne Carter
| 1B |
Pickerington, OH
| Pickerington Central | Ohio. independence |
Duke
|
|
Sean Casteel
| LHP |
Edgewood, KY
| Covington Catholic | Cincy Flames |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Logan Castleman
| OF |
Taylor Mill, KY
| Beechwood | Cincinnati Baseball Club 16U Black |
Wright State
|
|
Robert Cavin
| C |
Livonia, MI
| Stevenson | Motor City Hit Dogs 17U |
Oakland
|
|
Tristan Cazel
| RHP |
South Elgin, IL
| St. Charles North | Illinois Indians |
Biola University
Parkland College
|
|
Kasey Centeno
| OF |
Massillon, OH
| Perry | Lake Erie Warwaks Team Mizuno |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Hunter Cerveny
| UT |
Wilber, NE
| Wilber-Clatonia | |
Nebraska
|
|
Rahul Champaneri
| LHP |
Mundelein, IL
| Mundelein | Northern Knights |
Mary Hardin-Baylor
|
|
Luke Chappie
| RHP |
Clarksville, OH
| Clinton-Massie | Ohio Bulldogs |
Wilmington College
|
|
Tyson Cheatham
| 2B |
Spring Hill, KS
| Spring Hill | Marucci Elite Texas |
Wichita State
|
|
Michael Chialdikas
| 3B |
Lake Zurich, IL
| Lake Zurich | Top Tier Americans |
Oakland
|
|
Cole Christman
| C |
O'Fallon, MO
| Fort Zumwalt West | St. Louis prospects scout team 17u |
Southern Illinois
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Joey Ciero
| RHP |
Glen Ellyn, IL
| Glenbard West | DuPage Training Academy Wildcats |
Wartburg College
|
|
Ben Clark
| OF |
Dearborn, MI
| Dearborn | Motor City Hit Dogs |
Northwood
|
|
Jacob Clark
| LHP |
Muncie, IN
| Cowan | |
Akron
|
|
Marcus Cline
| SS |
Fall Creek, WI
| Fall Creek | GRB Rays |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Isaiah Cohens
| SS |
Wichita, KS
| Goddard | Kansas Cannons |
Gonzaga
Johnson County CC
|
|
Benjamin Coldiron
| RHP |
Gretna, NE
| Gretna | Nebraska Sluggers |
Concordia University (Nebraska)
|
|
Philip Cole
| OF |
Columbus, OH
| Bishop Hartley | Triple Crown Royals 16u |
|
|
Tucker Cole
| SS |
Dixon, IL
| Dixon | GRB Rays |
Southwestern CC
|
|
Zach Cole
| OF |
Ozark, MO
| Springfield Catholic High Scho | St Louis Rawlings Tigers |
|
Astros (10)
|
Jordan Collins
| OF |
Bondurant, IA
| Bondurant-Farrar | Peak Performance Prospects Black |
William Penn University
|
|
Wes Collins
| OF |
Caseyville, IL
| O'Fallon | Collinsville Extreme 18u |
|
|
Morgan Colopy
| OF |
Centerville, OH
| Centerville | Midland Redskins |
Indiana
|
Giants (34)
|
Justin Combs
| LHP |
Glasgow, KY
| Barren County | Kentucky Baseball Club 2019 Prime Blythe |
Roane State CC
|
|
Justin Congui
| OF |
Chesterfield, MO
| Lafayette | St. Louis Prospects 16U Scout |
|
|
Michael Conner
| 3B |
Moline, IL
| Moline | 29ers Baseball |
University of Southern Indiana
|
|
Hunter Conrad
| RHP |
Farmington, MN
| Farmington | HTP Velo Raptors |
|
|
Garret Cook
| OF |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield North | Top Tier |
|
|
Drew Cooper
| OF |
Lebanon, OH
| Lebanon | Ohio Bulldogs |
Saginaw Valley State
|
|
Charlie Corum
| C |
Versailles, KY
| Woodford County | Kentucky Baseball Club 15u Red |
Murray State
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Cam Cox
| OF |
Hesston, KS
| Hesston | 316 Elite |
Neosho County CC
|
|
Damon Cox
| LHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Pike | Pony Express |
|
|
Zac Cox
| SS |
Manhattan, KS
| Manhattan High School West/East Campus | |
Kansas
|
|
Gino Cozzi
| RHP |
Downers Grove, IL
| Comm H S Dist 99 - South | Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal |
|
|
Tucker Craft
| RHP |
Bowling Green, OH
| Bowling Green | Cincy Flames |
Capital University
|
|
Cameron Crain
| LHP |
Lees Summit, MO
| Lees Summit West | KC Bullets 18u |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Matt Crain
| LHP |
Northville, MI
| Northville | MC9 Baseball Club |
Northwood
|
|
Grady Cramer
| RHP |
Fort Thomas, KY
| Highlands | Cincinnati Fury |
|
|
Jacob Craven
| RHP |
Boone, IA
| Ogden | Ogden High School |
Grand View College
|
|
Kyle Crawford
| C |
Dixon, IL
| Dixon | Chicago 29ers |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Colbe Crim
| LHP |
Paducah, KY
| Paducah Tilghman | |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Noah Crocker
| OF |
Carlyle, IL
| Carlyle | St Louis Redbirds |
|
|
Jonathan Cross
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Thomas Jefferson | HS team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Gage Cruz
| 1B |
Belleville, IL
| Belleville East | St.Louis Gamers |
Western Illinois
|
|
Kylon Cunningham
| OF |
Florissant, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Jacob Curtis
| C |
Franklin, KY
| Franklin-Simpson | Evansville Razorbacks |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Kyle Dalzell
| OF |
Lorain, OH
| Marion L Steele | Ohio Elite Baseball |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Joey Danielson
| C |
Eden Prairie, MN
| Eden Prairie | Eden Prairie Legion 1 |
North Dakota State
|
|
Drew Dant
| RHP |
Highland, IL
| Mater Dei | Midwest Dodgers |
|
|
Max Davenport
| OF |
Cincinnati, OH
| Walnut Hills | Cincinnati Riverbats |
Lincoln Trail College
|
|
Zach Davidson
| LHP |
Hartsburg, MO
| Helias | Missouri Gators 17u 60/90 |
Radford
Lincoln Trail College
|
|
Elias Davila
| C |
Oshkosh, WI
| Oshkosh North | Wisconsin Panthers |
|
|
Blayne Deaton
| 1B |
Lexington, KY
| Tates Creek | KBC Underclass Prime |
Indiana
|
|
Noah Dehne
| SS |
St Paul, MN
| Minnehaha Academy | |
St. Cloud State
|
|
Harry Deliyannis
| SS |
Bloomington, IN
| Bloomington North | Indiana Prospects 17U Walbaum |
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
|
|
Dawson Delventhal
| C |
Walbridge, OH
| Lake | Lake Erie Tritons |
|
|
Logan Denison
| 1B |
Columbia, IL
| Columbia | St. Louis Naturals-Doyle |
|
|
Cam Dennie
| RHP |
Culver, IN
| Plymouth | Indiana Bulls 17u Black |
Arizona State
|
|
Andrew Dennis
| RHP |
Leawood, KS
| Blue Valley | Mac N Seitz Blacksox |
Kansas
Johnson County CC
|
|
Ben Detaeye
| LHP |
Clive, IA
| valley, west des moines | Valley Varsity |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Dillon Di Iorio
| OF |
St Charles, IL
| Marmion Academy | Illinois Indians |
|
|
Nathan Diamond
| LHP |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | Team DeMarini / Rake City |
Pepperdine
|
|
Mason Diaz
| C |
Valparaiso, IN
| Wheeler | Midwest Rangers |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Justin Dietiker
| OF |
Wentzville, MO
| Timberland | Missouri Gators 60/90 2019 |
Truman State
|
|
David Dillman
| C |
Glen Ellyn, IL
| Glenbard West | Downers Grove Longshots |
|
|
Michael Dillon
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | Midwest Astros Ancelet |
Xavier
|
|
Matthew Dinkel
| RHP |
Bolingbrook, IL
| Bolingbrook | Longshots Baseball |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Lane Diuguid
| LHP |
Hopkinsville, KY
| Christian County | Kentucky Prospects |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Justin Divelbiss
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield Central | Team Demarini |
Creighton
|
|
Ryan Doble
| LHP |
Gretna, NE
| V.J. And Angela Skutt Catholic | Nebraska Barnstormers |
|
|
Zack Dobos
| RHP |
Dyer, IN
| Lake Central | |
|
|
Danny Doligale
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Brother Rice | Top Tier Americans |
Illinois
|
|
Drew Donaldson
| SS |
Galloway, OH
| Hilliard Bradley | Bo Jackson Black Sox |
Lake Erie College
|
|
Austin Doty
| OF |
South Elgin, IL
| South Elgin | Illinois Indians |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|
Raphael (Ray Ray) Douglas
| OF |
Sioux City, IA
| Sioux City West | HS team |
DMACC
|
|
Kevin Dowling
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Mount Carmel | Top Tier Americans 17U |
Murray State
|
|
Colin Doyle
| 1B |
Westerville, OH
| St Francis De Sales | Cincy Flames 17U |
Akron
|
|
Justin Doyle
| RHP |
Prospect, KY
| North Oldham | |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Dylan Drees
| RHP |
Eden Prairie, MN
| Benilde-St. Margaret's | MASH Baseball (MN) |
|
|
Greyson Droste
| 1B |
Fishers, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | Indiana Prospects |
Akron
|
|
Anthony Duncan
| OF |
Toledo, OH
| Springfield | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Cade Duncan
| RHP |
Morganfield, KY
| Union County | KY Prospects 17U Donald |
|
|
Jacob Dupps
| 3B |
Louisville, KY
| Christian Academy of Louisville | KBC 18U |
Hanover College
|
|
Devin Ecklar
| RHP |
Richmond, KY
| Madison Central | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Hunter Edwards
| RHP |
Roeland Park, KS
| Blue Valley | Building Champions 17 |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Kenten Egbert
| RHP |
Tipp City, OH
| Tippecanoe | Gem City Throwbacks |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Trent Ehlers
| LHP |
Sturgeon Bay, WI
| Sturgeon Bay | Hitters Baseball |
|
|
Will Eldridge
| LHP |
Bucyrus, KS
| Blue Valley Southwest | Mac n seitz Elite |
Neosho County CC
|
|
Lorenz Elion
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Simeon Career Academy | DBA |
|
|
Timmy Ellinger
| 1B |
Roscoe, IL
| Harlem | Force Elite Baseball |
|
|
Jack Ellis
| 3B |
Jeffersonville, IN
| Jeffersonville | Indiana Bulls |
Campbell
John A. Logan College
|
|
Jake Engelkes
| RHP |
Belmont, MI
| Rockford | Michigan's Diamond Prospects |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Max Engstrom
| OF |
Hickory Hills, IL
| St. Laurence | Top Tier Nationals 17U |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Nolan Enzweiler
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Lasalle | Cincy Flames 17U |
|
|
Dawson Estep
| SS |
Carmel, IN
| University High Sch Of Indiana | Indiana Mustangs 17u Farrell |
Connors State College
|
|
Brandon Ethington
| 1B |
Shelbyville, KY
| Martha Layne Collins | Rawlings Elite Baseball Club |
Kentucky State
|
|
Derrick Evers
| OF |
Columbia, MO
| Fr Tolton Catholic | Rawlings Xtreme 17U Myers |
Rockhurst
|
|
Adam Fallon
| 2B |
Powell, OH
| Bishop Watterson | Triple Crown Royals |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Trent Farquhar
| SS |
Highland, MI
| Lakeland | Motor City Hit Dogs |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Ryan Fender
| RHP |
Crown Point, IN
| Crown Point | Indiana Bulls 17U White |
Murray State
|
|
Trace Ferreira
| OF |
New Berlin, WI
| New Berlin West | Hitters |
Indiana State
|
|
Gabe Ferrell
| RHP |
Paintsville, KY
| Johnson Central | Knights Baseball North 17U |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Jack Firestone
| OF |
Zionsville, IN
| Zionsville Community | Indiana Mustangs |
Purdue
|
|
Avery Fisher
| SS |
Ontario, OH
| Ontario | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Ohio State
|
|
Jackson Fisher
| C |
Chariton, IA
| Chariton | Iowa Sticks |
|
|
Luke Fitzgerald
| C |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | |
Creighton
|
|
Cade Fitzpatrick
| C |
Indianapolis, IN
| Franklin Central | Rawlings Midwest Astros |
Ball State
|
|
Gabe Fleace
| RHP |
Corydon, IN
| Corydon Central | Cincy Flames |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Nick Fleckenstein
| SS |
North Liberty, IA
| Iowa City West | |
Missouri Western State
|
|
Tony Fleischauer
| 2B |
Joliet, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Rhinos |
Grand Valley State
|
|
Tito Flores
| 3B |
Allen Park, MI
| Brother Rice | The D Las Vegas National Showcase Team |
Michigan
|
|
Elias Flowers
| OF |
Montgomery, IL
| Yorkville | Rake City |
Jacksonville
|
|
Zack Floyd
| OF |
O'Fallon, MO
| Lutheran | Midwest Athletics |
Louisiana-Monroe
St. Charles CC
|
|
Gabriel Followell
| OF |
Des Moines, IA
| Roosevelt | HS team |
Marshalltown CC
|
|
Jordan Fox
| LHP |
Georgetown, KY
| Scott County | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Florida Southern
|
|
Isaac Frandsen
| OF |
Otsego, MN
| Monticello | Minnesota Millers |
University of Sioux Falls
|
|
Bennett Frazer
| SS |
Oconto, WI
| Oconto | |
Bradley
|
|
Drake Frazier
| OF |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Thomas Jefferson | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
South Dakota State
|
|
Cameron Frederick
| SS |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southwest | Varsity Legion |
Creighton
|
|
Gus Freeman
| C |
Leawood, KS
| Blue Valley North | Building Champions |
Cowley County CC
|
|
Landen Freestone
| C |
Chesterfield, IN
| Shenandoah | |
Anderson University
|
|
Nick Friedl
| OF |
North Canton, OH
| Hoover | |
|
|
Philip Fryer
| RHP |
Ashland, KY
| Boyd County | Huntington Hounds 17 |
|
|
Victor Fujiu
| RHP |
Hoffman Estates, IL
| Wm Fremd | Athletic Barn |
Parkland College
|
|
Sam Fulton
| RHP |
Cicero, IN
| Hamilton Heights | Indiana Bulls White 17U |
Tennessee
|
|
Scott Fussnecker
| 1B |
Cincinnati, OH
| Lakota West | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Brian Gaffney
| C |
Bargersville, IN
| Center Grove | |
|
|
Ryan Galanie
| SS |
Mason, OH
| Moeller | Midland |
Wofford
|
White Sox (13)
|
Lukas Galdoni
| 1B |
Hawthorn Woods, IL
| Carmel Catholic | Hitters Baseball |
Butler
|
|
Nick Gales
| SS |
Troy, MO
| Troy Buchanan | Knights Baseball Prospects 17u |
|
|
Matthew Gatewood
| RHP |
Concordia, MO
| Concordia | PPA Prime |
Central Missouri
|
|
Tommy Geders
| OF |
St. Louis, MO
| St. John Vianney | Missouri Gators 17u Black |
|
|
Wyatt Geesaman
| RHP |
Farmland, IN
| Jay County | Indiana Bulls White |
Northern Kentucky
Lincoln Trail College
|
|
Austin Gerety
| 3B |
Seneca, KS
| Nemaha Valley | |
|
|
Jayden Gibson
| C |
Grinnell, IA
| Grinnell | HS team |
Western Illinois
|
|
Josh Gibson
| SS |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | St. Louis Gamers 17 Blue |
Jefferson CC
|
|
Nick Gilhaus
| RHP |
Bloomington, IL
| Normal Community | Bloomington Bobcats |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Connor Gill
| RHP |
Lapel, IN
| Lapel | Indiana Nitro |
Xavier
|
|
Luke Gilliam
| RHP |
Wildwood, MO
| Chaminade College Prep | Rawlings Tigers 17U Black |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Mason Gillis
| OF |
New Castle, IN
| New Castle Chrysler | |
|
|
Andrew Gipe
| RHP |
Sandwich, IL
| Sandwich Community | Chicago CandiZo’s |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Jake Gish
| SS |
Waterloo, NE
| Elkhorn South | Nebraska Sluggers |
Arkansas State
|
|
Dallas Glass
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| Pleasure Ridge Park | Kentucky prospects |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Joe Glassey
| RHP |
Lindenhurst, IL
| Lakes Community | NITB Aces |
Illinois
|
|
Edison Goodlow
| LHP |
Albia, IA
| Albia | HS team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Jacob Goss
| LHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield North | Elite Baseball Training 2019 - Jacobsen |
Illinois-Springfield
|
|
Zach Gould
| RHP |
Channahon, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | |
University of Illinois-Chicago
|
|
Christian Graf
| RHP |
Memphis, IN
| Our Lady Of Providence | Legends Baseball Club 17U |
Lincoln Memorial
|
|
Garret Gray
| C |
Ashville, OH
| Circleville | TOPS - Team Ohio Pro Select |
Butler
|
|
Hunter Gray
| LHP |
Columbia, MO
| Rock Bridge | Missouri Gators Black 2019 |
|
|
Alex Greene
| 1B |
Marion, IA
| Linn-Mar | Linn-Mar Sophmore |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Jared Greene
| OF |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Indiana Prospects - Walbaum |
Butler
|
|
Julian Greenwell
| OF |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus East | Indiana Prospects 17U Woolwine |
Wright State
|
|
Cole Gregorio
| 3B |
Naperville, IL
| Waubonsie Valley | ESP |
North Central College
|
|
Blake Grevengoed
| 2B |
West Des Moines, IA
| Valley | Iowa Sticks Scout 2019 |
DMACC
|
|
Nathan Griffin
| RHP |
Ames, IA
| Ames | Perfect Games |
|
|
Drew Grindahl
| RHP |
Duluth, MN
| East Los Angeles Community Day | Duluth East Vfw A |
North Dakota State
|
|
Sam Guillot
| RHP |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | Team Rake City |
|
|
Michael Gurka
| RHP |
Clarendon Hills, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Top Tier American 17U |
Minnesota
|
|
Jack Habeck
| LHP |
Appleton, WI
| Appleton East | GRB Rays - Fox Valley |
St. Cloud State
|
|
Ryan Hackworth
| OF |
Fort Wayne, IN
| Leo Junior/Senior | Indiana Prospects Woolwine 17U |
|
|
Xavier Haendiges
| SS |
Salem, IN
| Salem | |
Ohio
|
|
Cal Hagin
| SS |
Wentzville, MO
| Timberland | St. Louis Redbirds 18u |
|
|
Carson Hake
| 3B |
Chanhassen, MN
| | |
North Dakota State
|
|
Gavin Hall
| 3B |
Lexington, KY
| Lafayette | Kentucky Rocker's |
|
|
Quinton Hall
| OF |
Shawnee, KS
| Mill Valley | Royals Scout Team |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Tyler Hallenbeck
| LHP |
Grandville, MI
| Grandville | Michigan Diamonds Prospects |
|
|
Drew Hallgren
| RHP |
Canton, OH
| Central Catholic | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Anderson (SC)
|
|
Garrison Hamilton
| OF |
Lebanon, OH
| Lakota East | Cincinnati Baseball Club |
Ohio Dominican University
|
|
Grayson Hamilton
| RHP |
Lebanon, OH
| Lakota East | CBC |
Ohio Dominican University
|
|
Ethan Hammerberg
| RHP |
Columbus, OH
| Upper Arlington | |
|
White Sox (20)
|
Daniel Hammond
| RHP |
Prairie Village, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | Royals Scout Team 17U |
Creighton
|
|
Zachry Hanlan
| OF |
St. Joseph, MO
| Central | KC Prodigy |
Missouri Western State
|
|
William Hann
| RHP |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe West | Olathe West |
Barton County CC
|
|
Luke Hannum
| OF |
Cleves, OH
| Taylor | Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U |
Winthrop
|
|
Luke Hansel
| RHP |
Caledonia, WI
| Union Grove | |
|
|
Jack Hansen
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Lane Technical | Elite Baseball Training - 2019 Jacobsen |
|
|
Max Hansen
| RHP |
Grand Mound, IA
| Calamus-Wheatland | HS team |
Wartburg College
|
|
Peter Hansen
| SS |
Superior, WI
| Duluth Marshall | MASH Baseball (MN) |
Bradley
|
|
Ahmad Harajli
| RHP |
Dearborn, MI
| Dearborn | Arsenal Baseball |
Michigan
|
|
Carlton Harper
| 3B |
Canton, MI
| Plymouth Salem | Metro Detroit Athletics |
|
|
Ethan Harrast
| SS |
Oak Brook, IL
| Hinsdale Central | Rake City / Team Demarini Elite |
Hamilton
|
|
Van Harrington
| 1B |
Aurora, IL
| Metea Valley | DuPage Training Academy |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Ben Harris
| RHP |
Crystal Lake, IL
| Prairie Ridge | Pro Player Canes 2019 |
|
|
Brayton Harrison
| 3B |
Fishers, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | |
|
|
Nicholas Hartley
| C |
Macomb, MI
| Eisenhower | Batbusters |
|
|
Travis Harvey
| SS |
Boardman, OH
| Boardman | Ohio Glaciers |
|
|
Derek Haslett
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Cathedral | Indiana Mustangs |
Wabash College
|
|
Spencer Hasselroth
| RHP |
Milan, IL
| Rock Island | 29ers |
|
|
Javan Hasty
| RHP |
Mt Vernon, KY
| Rockcastle County | Mid America Pros Blue Sox |
|
|
Jackson Hauge
| 3B |
Ramsey, MN
| Anoka | Anoka Legion |
Minnesota State
|
|
Tyeler Hawkins
| OF |
Lexington, KY
| Bryan Station | Elite Baseball Club |
Louisville
|
|
Jeremiah Hayes
| OF |
Kokomo, IN
| Western | Indiana Prospects Downs |
|
|
Ayden Head
| RHP |
Clarendon Hills, IL
| Hinsdale Central | East Cobb Patriots |
Georgetown
|
|
Brodey Heaton
| 1B |
Newburgh, IN
| Castle | Indiana Bulls Black |
Belmont
|
|
DJ Heck
| OF |
Iowa City, IA
| City High | HS team |
Iowa
|
|
Tyler Hedtkamp
| OF |
Arnold, MO
| St. Pius X | St. Lous Force |
|
|
Brook Heinen
| OF |
Urbandale, IA
| Urbandale High School | Uhs Varsity |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Luke Helton
| RHP |
Whiteland, IN
| Whiteland Community | Lids Indiana Bulls 17u White |
Morehead State
|
|
Brooks Hemingway
| 3B |
Kalamazoo, MI
| Kalamazoo Central | HBF Kalamazoo Maroons 15U |
|
|
Aj Henkle
| OF |
Huntley, IL
| Huntley | |
|
|
Isaiah Henrichs
| LHP |
Hartford, IA
| Carlisle | Carlisle High School |
|
|
Dade Hensley
| RHP |
Mason, OH
| William Mason | 5 Star National-Vipers |
Indian Hills CC
|
|
Quin Henwood
| 3B |
Appleton, WI
| Appleton North | GRB Rays |
|
|
Cameron Hibbets
| LHP |
Granite City, IL
| Granite City | Illinois Lumberyard |
McKendree College
|
|
Mason Hicks
| OF |
Hagerstown, IN
| Hagerstown | Indiana Prospects |
Olney Central College
|
|
Austin Higgins
| SS |
Palatine, IL
| Wm Fremd | Top Tier |
Oakland
|
|
Jake Hilmer
| RHP |
Walker, IA
| North Linn | HS team |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Charlie Hodges
| RHP |
Delavan, IL
| Delavan | |
East Carolina
Parkland College
|
|
Chase Hoeber
| RHP |
O'Fallon, MO
| Wentzville Liberty | Missouri Gators 60/90 17U |
|
|
Michael Hoes
| 3B |
Woodridge, IL
| Downers Grove South | Downers grove longshots |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Michael Hoes
| 3B |
Woodridge, IL
| Downers Grove South | Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Hunter Hoffman
| RHP |
Shelby, OH
| Shelby | Ohio Elite (North) 17U |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Michael Holdsworth
| SS |
Hinckley, OH
| St Ignatius | Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizuno |
Nebraska
|
|
Cooper Holewinski
| OF |
Verona, WI
| Middleton | Silver Sluggers-Wisconsin |
|
|
Clay Holzworth
| RHP |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | |
Butler
|
|
Michael Hoppel
| OF |
Martinsville, IN
| Martinsville | Baseball Academics Midwest Signature 2019 |
Wabash College
|
|
Keegan Hoskins
| RHP |
Mishawaka, IN
| Penn | |
|
|
Kegan Hoskins
| RHP |
Mishawaka, IN
| Penn | Indiana Nitro Gold 17U |
Kankakee CC
|
|
Trevor House
| LHP |
Okeana, OH
| Ross | Cincy Flames |
|
|
Isaac Housman
| RHP |
Evansville, IN
| Reitz Memorial | Ironmen Prime |
|
|
Maalik Houston
| SS |
Indianapolis, IN
| Lawrence North | Indiana Prospects 17u-Downs |
Northwood
|
|
Joe Howard
| SS |
Bowling Green, KY
| Bowling Green | Kentucky Prospects |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Clayton Hromidko
| RHP |
Ely, IA
| Prairie | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
St. Charles CC
|
|
Kyle Huckstorf
| OF |
Waterford, WI
| Waterford Union | PBA Demarini |
Iowa
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Alexander Huissen
| OF |
Lindenhurst, IL
| Lakes Community | Hitters Baseball |
Adrian College
|
|
Mitch Hundley
| C |
Paltine, IL
| Wm Fremd | IL. Patriots |
Triton College
|
|
Haiden Hunt
| OF |
Lexington, KY
| Fredrick A. Douglass | Kentucky Baseball Club 17u Prime Team |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Max Huntley
| SS |
Kalamazoo, MI
| Mattawan | Midwest Athletics |
Western Michigan
|
|
Samuel Hurayt
| RHP |
Saint Charles, MO
| Lutheran | St. Louis Prospects Scout Team |
Evansville
|
|
Carson Husmann
| OF |
Hanna, IN
| South Central Jr-Sr | Midwest Rangers |
Bradley
|
|
Nick Iannantone
| OF |
Plainfield, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | |
South Carolina-Upstate
Johnson County CC
|
|
Ryan Insco
| RHP |
Saint Louis, MO
| St. John Vianney | St. Louis Gamers |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Caleb Israelite
| 2B |
Lee'S Summit, MO
| Blue Springs South | Building Champions Navy |
|
|
Dimitri Ivetic
| RHP |
Highland, IN
| Highland | Florida Pokers Upperclass |
Palomar College
|
|
Kyle Iwinski
| RHP |
Griffith, IN
| Griffith Senior | Morris 17--U Chiefs |
Kankakee CC
|
|
Matthew Jachec
| RHP |
Hampshire, IL
| Hampshire | Illinois Indians |
Indiana State
|
Indians (18)
|
Harrison Jackson
| SS |
Millbury, OH
| Lake | Total Baseball, Rossford |
|
|
Mitchell Jackson
| RHP |
Marion, IL
| Marion | Knights Baseball 16U Platinum |
Southern Illinois
|
Braves (36)
|
Noah Jacobsen
| SS |
Mineral Point, MO
| Potosi | St. Louis Prospects Scout 2019 Grads |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Andrew Jacoby
| RHP |
Greenville, MI
| Central Montcalm | Elite |
Oakland
|
|
Zach Jakubowsky
| LHP |
Farmington, MN
| Farmington | Farmington Legion |
University of Sioux Falls
|
|
Trevor Jaloszynski
| OF |
Villa Park, IL
| Willowbrook | Team Demarini |
|
|
Dylan James
| SS |
Danville, OH
| Danville | Ohio Elite (North) 17U |
Akron
|
|
Ghavin James
| 1B |
Crystal Lake, IL
| Crystal Lake South | Lake County Stars |
|
|
Steve Jamroziak
| OF |
Muskego, WI
| Muskego | Hitters Baseball |
Minnesota
|
|
Justin Janas
| 1B |
Homer Glen, IL
| Marist | Cangelosi sparks |
Illinois
|
Braves (12)
|
Nathan Jaworski
| RHP |
Bloomfield Hills, MI
| Bloomfield Hills | Michigan Bulls |
|
|
Jason Jennerjohn
| RHP |
Hortonville, WI
| Hortonville | Wisconsin Panthers |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Hunter Jessee
| OF |
South Lebanon, OH
| Kings | Cincinnati Flames |
Indiana
|
|
Jayden Johannsen
| SS |
Madison, SD
| Sioux Falls Washington | Sioux Falls Cyclones |
|
|
Camden Johnson
| C |
Bennington, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Nebraska Prospects White |
Triton College
|
|
Cameron Johnson
| C |
Canton, OH
| Central Catholic | Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizzuno |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Christian Johnson
| RHP |
Raytown, MO
| Raytown Sr. | Kcba Diamond Kings |
|
|
Josh Johnson
| OF |
Greenwood, IN
| Center Grove | |
|
|
Randy Johnson
| OF |
Frankfort, IL
| Lincoln Way East | White Sox Ace |
|
|
Ryan Johnson
| RHP |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Catholic | KBC 17U Prime |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Joey Johnston
| 3B |
Croswell, MI
| Croswell-Lexington | The D Las Vegas Baseball National Showcase Team |
Northwood
|
|
Deven Jones
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep | Chicago White Sox Ace |
Triton College
|
|
Gabe Jones
| RHP |
Carrollton, IL
| Carrollton | |
Quincy
|
|
Grant Jones
| SS |
Joplin, MO
| Joplin | Wichita Twins |
Fort Scott CC
|
|
Jordan Jones
| 3B |
Kansas City, KS
| Bishop Ward | Rawlings Midwest Prime |
Neosho County CC
|
|
Griffin Jordan
| OF |
Riverside, IL
| Riverside Brookfield Twp | Pirates Baseball Chicago |
|
|
Garrett Juergens
| RHP |
Sullivan, MO
| Sullivan Sr. | CMP fall team 1 |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Jimmy Juergensen
| 1B |
Cedarburg, WI
| Living Word Lutheran High Scho | GRB Rays |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Adam Juran
| C |
Prairie Du Sac, WI
| Sauk Prairie | |
Western Illinois
|
|
Yassir Kahook
| RHP |
Cuyahoga Falls, OH
| Walsh Jesuit | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Toledo
|
|
Caden Kaiser
| 1B |
Lewis Center, OH
| Olentangy | Triple Crown Royals - Kaiser |
Ohio State
|
|
Joe Kaminski
| RHP |
McHenry, IL
| Mchenry-West Campus | Pro Player Canes 2019 |
|
|
Joseph Kaminski
| RHP |
McHenry, IL
| Mchenry-West Campus | Pro Player Canes |
|
|
Nate Karaffa
| SS |
Toronto, OH
| Toronto | Bo Jackson Elite |
|
Phillies (20)
|
Cole Kaufman
| LHP |
Waukee, IA
| Waukee | Iowa Sticks Scout |
|
|
Tyler Kean
| RHP |
Lebanon, OH
| Springboro | Dayton Classics |
Ohio State
|
|
Patrick Keaty
| SS |
South Elgin, IL
| South Elgin | Elite Baseball Training |
Lewis
|
|
Ryan Keeley
| RHP |
Warrenville, IL
| Wheaton Warrenville South | |
Southeastern Louisiana
|
|
Brian Keeney
| C |
Indianapolis, IN
| Roncalli | 17u Indiana Bulls Black |
Indianapolis
|
|
Chase Keeney
| LHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Thomas Jefferson | HS team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Leighton Keller
| SS |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | Evansville razerbacks |
Missouri-St. Louis
|
|
Evan Kemp
| LHP |
Mason, OH
| Mason | Cincinnati Riverbats |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Garrett Kennedy
| OF |
Omaha, NE
| Millard West | Nebraska Prospects Blue |
Nebraska-Omaha
|
|
Brett Kennett
| OF |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe South | KC Bullets |
Coffeyville CC
|
|
Louie Kessinger
| SS |
Lexington, KY
| Henry Clay | Rawlings Elite Baseball Club Black |
Reinhardt University
|
|
Max Kiker
| RHP |
West Chester, OH
| Lakota West | CBC 16U Black |
|
|
Andrew Kim
| SS |
Libertyville, IL
| Libertyville | Slammers Coyote |
Illinois
|
|
Logan King
| RHP |
Sterling Heights, MI
| University Liggett | Legacy Select Rogo |
|
|
Reilly Kirkpatrick
| LHP |
Omaha, NE
| V.J. And Angela Skutt Catholic | NWA Prospects- Watson |
South Carolina-Upstate
|
|
Ryan Klainos
| RHP |
Green Oaks, IL
| Libertyville | Slammers Coyote |
Valparaiso
|
|
Reagan Klawiter
| LHP |
Verona, WI
| Verona Area | GRB Rays |
Illinois State
|
|
Justin Kloster
| OF |
Excelsior, MN
| Minnetonka | Minnetonka Senior Legion |
Concordia College, Moorhead
|
|
Jake Kmiecik
| 3B |
Aurora, IL
| Metea Valley | RakeCity 2019 |
Heartland CC
|
|
Daniel Knudson
| OF |
Menomonee Falls, WI
| Menomonee Falls | HS team |
|
|
Lucas Kolovitz
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Fenwick | Rake city |
|
|
William Kopicki
| SS |
Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
| University Liggett | Midland Braves |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Nick Kosmetatos
| 3B |
Bartlett, IL
| St. Francis | DuPage Training Academy |
|
|
Jakob Kouneski
| C |
Minneapolis, MN
| Southwest | Minnesota Blizzard |
Missouri Baptist
NIACC
|
|
Mike Kowalczyk
| C |
Warrenville, IL
| Wheaton Warrenville South | |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Eli Kramer
| OF |
Greenville, WI
| Hortonville | |
Madison College
|
|
Trey Krause
| LHP |
Burlington, WI
| Burlington | Stiks Academy |
Illinois State
|
|
Jacob Kroeger
| LHP |
Palmyra, MO
| Palmyra | Adidas A's 18U Scout |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Jack Krumbach
| OF |
Madison, WI
| James Madison Memorial | GRB Rays |
Xavier
|
|
Dylan Krumrei
| SS |
Oshkosh, WI
| Oshkosh North | GRB Rays |
Bradley
|
|
Luke Krzemien
| 1B |
Ralston, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Nebraska Prospects Blue |
|
|
Erik Kubiatowicz
| RHP |
Oakdale, MN
| North St. Paul | Minnesota Icemen |
Illinois State
|
|
Brandon Kuchinski
| RHP |
Columbia, IL
| Columbia | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Tate Kuehner
| LHP |
Marshalltown, IA
| Marshalltown | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
Louisville
|
Brewers (7)
|
Cameron Kully
| 3B |
Omaha, NE
| Westside | Nebraska Prospects - Kenny |
DMACC
|
|
Danny Lachance
| OF |
St Louis, MO
| St. Louis University HS | St. Louis Naturals |
|
|
Ethan Lambrigger
| RHP |
Mokena, IL
| Lincolnway East | Chicago White Sox ACE 2019 |
|
|
Zach Lane
| SS |
Indianapolis, IN
| Lawrence Central | Baseball Academics Midwest Signature 2019 |
Indiana State
|
|
Connor Langreder
| LHP |
De Pere, WI
| West De Pere | Wisconsin Panthers |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Griffin Lapp
| SS |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | Illinois Hawks 18U Ash/Bodine |
|
|
Kamden Larson
| C |
Chaska, MN
| Chaska | Chaska Legion Post 57 |
|
|
Kameron Laskowski
| C |
Sussex, WI
| Hamilton | Hitters Baseball |
Madison College
|
|
Noah Laurent
| SS |
Gahanna, OH
| Gahanna Lincoln High School | Midwest Marlins |
Sinclair CC
|
|
Jake Lautenschlager
| RHP |
Terre Haute, IN
| West Vigo | Indiana Prospects Walbaum |
Purdue
|
|
Brandon Laux
| RHP |
Frankfort, IL
| Brother Rice | Chicago White Sox ACE |
Eastern Kentucky
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Payton Lawrence
| RHP |
Dixon, IL
| Dixon | |
|
|
Brendan Lawry
| 1B |
Indian Head Park, IL
| Lyons Twp | Pirates Baseball Chicago - 17U Black |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Cameron Lee
| SS |
Frankfort, IL
| Lincoln-Way East | Cangelosi Sparks |
|
|
Nicholas Lee
| C |
Nicholasville, KY
| West Jessamine | Elite Baseball Club 17U Black |
|
|
Peyton Leeper
| SS |
Mokane, MO
| South Callaway | Mac-n-Seitz Elite 17U |
|
|
Jacob Legleiter
| SS |
Omaha, NE
| V.J. And Angela Skutt Catholic | SBA Canes / Med Man Legion |
Mars Hill
|
|
Ryan Leland
| RHP |
Orland Park, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Chicago Elite |
Ball State
|
|
Matt Lelito
| OF |
St. John, IN
| Andrean | Morris Baseball Club |
|
|
Drew Leszczynski
| OF |
Brookfield, WI
| Brookfield Central | Hitters Baseball |
|
|
Riley Letourneau
| RHP |
Brookfield, WI
| Brookfield East | STiKS Academy 2018 |
|
|
Austin Lewandowski
| RHP |
Omaha, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Five Points Bank |
Mount Mercy University
|
|
Cameron Lewis
| 3B |
Bloomington, IL
| Normal Community West | Warbird Senators |
Jackson State
Parkland College
|
|
Jared Lieberman
| SS |
Centerville, OH
| Centerville | Dayton Classics |
|
|
Nicolas Linarte
| C |
Eagan, MN
| Two Rivers High School | Minnesota Blizzard Elite |
NIACC
|
|
Dominic Listi
| LHP |
Crystal Lake, IL
| Prairie Ridge | Pro Player Canes 2019 |
|
|
Jacob Lodge
| RHP |
Campbell Hill, IL
| Trico Senior | St Louis Pirates |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Nate Logan
| LHP |
South Lyon, MI
| South Lyon | Legacy 17U Ford |
Grand Valley State
|
|
Chance Lomas
| SS |
Shreve, OH
| Triway | |
Akron
|
|
Jay Long
| LHP |
Stilwell, KS
| Blue Valley | Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox Basham |
Southeastern Louisiana
Johnson County CC
|
|
Michael Long
| 3B |
Ellisville, MO
| Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day | St. Louis Pirates RSB |
Central Missouri
|
|
Blake Lonsbury
| OF |
South Lebanon, OH
| Kings | Cbc Elite Black 17u |
Frontier CC
|
|
Emma Lopez
| C |
Alliance, OH
| Alliance | Team Ohio Pro Select |
|
|
Frank Lopez
| RHP |
Ofallon, MO
| Fort Zumwalt South | Mo Gators 2019 |
|
|
Chad Lorkowski
| RHP |
Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
| Grosse Pointe North | |
|
|
Bryce Lovcik
| C |
Plymouth, MN
| Maranatha Christian Academy | Minnesota Blizzard |
Augustana (SD)
|
|
Jay Luikart
| LHP |
Ashland, OH
| Hillsdale | Team Ohio pro select |
Wright State
|
|
Tanner Lukowski
| C |
Omaha, NE
| V.J. And Angela Skutt Catholic | Skutt Summer Legion/Medicine Man Pharmacy |
Fort Hays State
|
|
Evan Maass
| RHP |
Excelsior, MN
| 276 Minnetonka Hs Is | Minnetonka Travel 15aaa |
San Francisco
|
|
Jeffrey Madden
| RHP |
Somerset, KY
| Southwestern | |
Parkland College
|
|
Parker Maddox
| RHP |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus North | Lids Indiana Bulls 17U Black |
University of Southern Indiana
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Nicholas Magnuson
| C |
Rosemount, MN
| Rosemount | MASH Baseball (MN) |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
|
Ryan Maher
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Brother Rice | Cangelosi Sparks |
Middle Tennessee State
Heartland CC
|
|
Justin Maloney
| MIF |
Valley Park, MO
| Valley Park Sr. | Recruits Baseball Club |
Truman State
|
|
Garrett Manous
| OF |
Munster, IN
| Munster | Indiana Bulls |
Indiana
|
|
Logan Mantz
| SS |
Slinger, WI
| Slinger | STiKS Academy 2019 |
Madison College
|
|
John Paul Marcum
| RHP |
Shelbyville, KY
| Shelby County | Legends Sun Devils |
|
|
Spencer Marinac
| LHP |
Avon, OH
| St. Edward | Team Mizuno Pastors |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Ryan Marra
| 1B |
Commerce Twp, MI
| Detroit Catholic Central | Legacy 16U Ford |
Brown
|
|
Cade Marsolek
| RHP |
Savage, MN
| Burnsville | Burnsville Cobras American Legion |
|
|
Mateo Martinez
| C |
Wichita, KS
| Campus High Haysville | Kansas City Royals Scout Team |
|
|
Ricardo Martinez
| RHP |
Fisherville, KY
| Louisville Trinity | Legends Baseball Club, Louisville |
Indiana University Northwest
|
|
Quinn Mason
| RHP |
Gretna, NE
| Gretna High School | Gretna Legion Post 216 |
Nebraska
|
|
Garry Maynard
| 3B |
Oswego, IL
| Oswego | Esp Select Red |
Concordia University Chicago
|
|
Adam Mazur
| RHP |
Woodbury, MN
| | |
South Dakota State
|
Padres (2)
|
Noah Mazza
| 2B |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield North | |
|
|
Drake McAninch
| LHP |
Columbus, OH
| Bishop Watterson | Team Mizuno Royals Ohio |
Ashland
|
|
Michael McClanahan
| OF |
Papillion, NE
| Papillion-La Vista South | Papillion Lavista South HS Legion |
|
|
Warren McCord
| RHP |
Mount Vernon, OH
| Mount Vernon | Team Mizuno Royals Ohio |
|
|
Jack McCormick
| OF |
O'Fallon, MO
| St. Dominic | Rawlings Tigers Black 17U |
Heartland CC
|
|
Collin McCrabb
| 3B |
Wilton, IA
| Wilton | HS Team |
NIACC
|
|
Sam McCune
| LHP |
West Des Moines, IA
| Valley | Iowa Select Black |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Thane McDaniel
| RHP |
Junction City, KS
| Junction City | US Elite 2019 National |
Kansas
|
|
Casey McGinness
| OF |
Lakeside Park, KY
| Covington Catholic | KBC 17U Prime |
|
|
Justin McGuigan
| C |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | |
Concordia University, St. Paul
|
|
Jake Mckendry
| RHP |
Mokena, IL
| Providence Catholic | Top Tier |
Heartland CC
|
|
Andrew McKenna
| C |
Burr Ridge, IL
| Nazareth Academy | East Cobb Patriots U17) |
Holy Cross
|
|
Mason Mcleod
| C |
Greensburg, IN
| Greensburg Community | Indiana Bulls |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Dalton McNamara
| SS |
Lino Lakes, MN
| Centennial Senior | Minnesota Blizzard |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Grant McQueary
| OF |
Campbellsville, KY
| Taylor County | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Campbellsville University
|
|
Blake McRae
| OF |
Imlay City, MI
| Romeo | Michigan Blue Jays Elite-Dishman |
|
|
Josh Meador
| 3B |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS team |
|
|
Jackson Meier
| C |
Omaha, NE
| Millard West | Nebraska Prospects Blue |
Southeast CC
|
|
Tate Meiners
| SS |
Caledonia, MN
| Caledonia | Minnesota Blizzard Foundation Black |
Augustana (SD)
|
|
Donovan Meloy
| RHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Staley | |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Jack Metzger
| RHP |
Powell, OH
| Olentangy Liberty | Team Mizuno Royals |
|
|
Jakob Meyer
| RHP |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus North | Midwest Evoshield Canes |
Evansville
|
|
James Michael
| RHP |
Lees Summit, MO
| Lees Summit West | Mac-n-Seitz Elite 17U |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Jd Miller
| C |
Oswego, IL
| Oswego | |
Murray State
|
|
Ryan Mintz
| SS |
Lombard, IL
| Willowbrook | Pirates Baseball Chicago |
|
|
Aaron Mishoulam
| RHP |
Oak Park, IL
| Oak Park & River Forest | Evolution Athletics |
Emory
|
|
Kenneth Misik
| LHP |
Austintown, OH
| Austintown Fitch | |
Youngstown State
|
|
Drew Mize
| SS |
Dardenne Prairie, MO
| Fort Zumwalt West | St Louis Gamers |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Jackson Mladic
| OF |
Lockport, IL
| Lockport Township East | Rhinos Baseball-McArthur |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|
Coby Moe
| RHP |
Grayslake, IL
| Grayslake Central | |
Northwestern
|
|
Kyle Moeder
| IF |
Hiawatha, IA
| Xavier | |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Jacob Montrose
| SS |
Macomb Township, MI
| Brother Rice | Little Caesars Baseball 16u |
|
|
Brock Moore
| 1B |
Carmel, IN
| University High Sch Of Indiana | |
|
|
Cole Moore
| C |
Shawnee, KS
| Mill Valley | Building Champions |
|
|
Trent Moore
| RHP |
Edwardsville, IL
| Edwardsville | St Louis Gamers |
Brandeis University
|
|
Zachary Moore
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Mehlville Sr. | Florida Pokers and St. Louis Force Baseball Academy |
Frontier CC
|
|
Garrett Moran
| RHP |
Glenview, IL
| Glenbrook South | Illinois Indians |
Trinity University (Texas)
|
|
Christian Morel
| RHP |
Blaine, MN
| Totino-Grace | Minnesota Blizzard Elite Blue 2019 |
Concordia University, St. Paul
|
|
Ronald Morey
| OF |
Valparaiso, IN
| Valparaiso | Morris Chiefs 16U |
|
|
Braden Mork
| RHP |
River Falls, WI
| River Falls | |
Bradley
|
|
Quinton Morris
| C |
Blanchester, OH
| Moeller | Brownlee |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Zayne Morrow
| 3B |
Kansas City, MO
| Park Hill | 17U Prodigy Prime |
|
|
Chase Moseley
| OF |
Eldridge, IA
| North Scott | North Scott Lancers |
Iowa
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Tony Mosher
| OF |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | Illinois Hawks |
|
|
Cade Moss
| SS |
Johnston, IA
| Johnston | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Blake Mozley
| SS |
Ozark, MO
| Ozark | Midwest Nationals |
Missouri State
|
|
Josh Mrozek
| OF |
Frankfort, IL
| Providence Catholic | Cangelosi Sparks |
Kent State
|
|
Logan Mueller
| RHP |
Lindenhurst, IL
| Lakes Community | NITB Aces |
Kansas State
|
|
Nathan Mullen
| RHP |
Bremen, IN
| Bremen Senior | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Nash Murphy
| C |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus East | Indiana Prospects Woolwine |
|
|
Ty Mygrants
| SS |
Stow, OH
| Woodridge | Diamond Boys Showcase |
|
|
Justin Nace
| LHP |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe West | Building Champions |
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
|
|
Jackson Nance
| OF |
Yorkville, IL
| Yorkville | Go Pro Baseball |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Jordyn Naranjo
| LHP |
Clinton, KY
| Graves County | Ky Prospects 17u Donald |
Murray State
|
|
Braden Nawrocki
| C |
Grand Rapids, MI
| West Catholic | 18u Elite A's |
Concordia University (Michigan)
|
|
Jacob Neese
| 3B |
Elkhart Lake, WI
| Sheboygan North | |
|
|
Ryan Neise
| 2B |
Wildwood, MO
| Lafayette | St. Louis Gamers |
|
|
Cade Nelis
| 3B |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | Indiana Mustangs |
Eckerd College
|
|
Noah Nelson
| 1B |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | Louisville Legends |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Ryan Nelson
| SS |
Aurora, IL
| Montini Catholic | Chicago White Sox Ace |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Wyatt Nelson
| RHP |
Minnetonka, MN
| Hopkins | Hopkins Legion 19u - Flyers |
North Dakota State
|
|
Logan Nespor
| RHP |
Carpentersville, IL
| Hampshire | Illinois Indians |
|
|
Isaac Nett
| SS |
Albany, MN
| Albany high school | Albany Legion |
Minnesota State
|
|
Graham Netten
| RHP |
Woodbury, MN
| East Ridge | NorthStar Baseball |
|
|
Trenton Neuer
| OF |
Nicholasville, KY
| Lexington Catholic | Kentucky Baseball Club 17U Prime |
Ohio
|
|
Ryan Nicholson
| 1B |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | Legends Baseball Club |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Brad Niedzwiedz
| LHP |
Batavia, IL
| Batavia | Dupage Training Academy Wildcats |
|
|
Ben Nippolt
| SS |
Saint Paul, MN
| Mounds Park Academy | MN Blizzard Elite Blue |
DMACC
|
|
Mark Nondorf
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Bishop Chatard | Indiana Nitro |
|
|
Andrew Nord
| OF |
Johnston, IA
| Johnston | |
Iowa
|
|
Trey Nordmann
| RHP |
Dewitt, MI
| Dewitt | |
Evansville
|
|
Braedon Norman
| RHP |
Dayton, OH
| Butler | Cincinnati Spikes |
Wright State
|
|
Greg Norman
| LHP |
Stilwell, KS
| IMG Academy | Mac-n-Seitz Combat |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Brad Novak
| 3B |
Wheaton, IL
| Wheaton Warrenville South | Longshots Baseball |
North Central College
|
|
Jake Novak
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Loyola Academy | Dupage Training Academy Wildcats |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Gabe O'Brien
| OF |
Eau Claire, WI
| Eau Claire North | Minnesota Blizzard Elite Black |
Madison College
|
|
Jack O'Brien
| OF |
Shelby Township, MI
| De La Salle Collegiate | Michigan Batbusters Elite |
|
|
Broghan O'Connor
| OF |
Bourbonnais, IL
| Bishop Mcnamara | Top Tier |
Washington University (Missouri)
|
|
Braden O'Shaugnessy
| SS |
Youngstown, OH
| Poland Seminary | Ohio Glaciers |
|
|
Ian O’Malley
| LHP |
Carthage, MO
| Carthage Sr. | Wichita Twins |
Central Missouri
|
|
Tyler Oberbroeckling
| C |
Marion, IA
| Linn-Mar | |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Nick Oden
| RHP |
Wahoo, NE
| Wahoo | Nebraska Prospects Blue |
Wayne State College (NE)
|
|
John Odom
| SS |
Taylor Mill, KY
| Beechwood | CBC |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Mitchell Okuley
| OF |
Powell, OH
| Olentangy Liberty | Bo Jackson Elite |
Ohio State
|
|
David Olejnik
| OF |
Wildwood, MO
| Home School | St. Louis Gamers |
Western Illinois
|
|
Kobe Olson
| RHP |
Shoreview, MN
| Roseville Area | Rosetown Legion/Roseville Vfw |
|
|
Luke Olson
| RHP |
Sterling, IL
| Newman Central Catholic | 29ers Baseball |
|
|
Drew Olssen
| RHP |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Indiana Prospects |
Hillsdale
|
|
Jack Orlowski
| 3B |
Madison Heights, MI
| Brother Rice | U18 Chi-Town Cream |
Michigan State
|
|
Justyn Orozco
| 1B |
Hanover Park, IL
| Glenbard North | Illinois Silver Hawks 17u |
|
|
Austin Oswald
| SS |
Omaha, NE
| V.J. And Angela Skutt Catholic | Legion/NE Sluggers |
Fort Scott CC
|
|
Jack Pacetti
| LHP |
Mason, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Nashville Knights |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Jake Paganelli
| C |
Wyoming, MI
| Grandville | Midwest Athletics |
|
|
Max Palmieri
| 2B |
Maineville, OH
| Kings | Cincy Flames |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Konstantinos Papazoglou
| C |
Fairfield, IA
| Fairfield | |
Mount Mercy University
|
|
Keaton Parker
| RHP |
Palo, IA
| Alburnett | HS team |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Colin Parrish
| OF |
Montgomery City, MO
| Montgomery County | St. Louis Gamers Blue 16U |
|
|
Luke Paulson
| OF |
Woodbury, MN
| Woodbury | Minnesota Blizzard Varsity Elite Blue |
NIACC
|
|
Evan Paulus
| RHP |
Rudd, IA
| Newman Catholic | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Logan Peebles
| C |
Clever, MO
| Clever | Arkansas Express |
Mineral Area College
|
|
Iyan Pelfree
| OF |
Whiteland, IN
| Whiteland Community | 16u Lids Indiana Bulls Black |
|
|
Payton Pennington
| 2B |
Hamilton, OH
| Hamilton | Nashville Knights Platinum |
Kent State
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Jesse Peoples
| SS |
, KS
| | |
Coffeyville CC
|
|
Jack Perala
| RHP |
Virginia, MN
| Virginia Secondary | Virginia American Legion |
College of St. Scholastica
|
|
Brady Perez
| 3B |
Rochester, IN
| Rochester Community | Elite Baseball Training - NWI 2020 |
|
|
Tanner Peterson
| OF |
Salem, WI
| Wilmot | |
Illinois State
|
|
Kyle Pettingill
| LHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | 2019 Elite, Elite Baseball Training |
|
|
Sam Phillips
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Cathedral | Indiana Prospects 17u Walbaum |
|
|
Sawyer Phillips
| RHP |
Antioch, IL
| Antioch Comm | NITB Aces |
|
|
Wyatt Phillips
| SS |
Trafalgar, IN
| Indian Creek Sr | Indiana Knights |
Indianapolis
|
|
Brendan Pierce
| LHP |
Lake Ann, MI
| Traverse City | Dirtbags-17U James |
Wingate
|
|
Kirby Pieri
| C |
Coon Rapids, MN
| Coon Rapids | |
Nebraska-Omaha
|
|
Dominic Pilolli
| OF |
Canfield, OH
| Canfield | Brownlee Lookouts |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Alex Pittman
| 3B |
Chicago, IL
| Morgan Park | Midwest Rangers |
|
|
Gavin Pitts
| OF |
Cincinnati, OH
| West Clermont | Midland Braves |
Nebraska-Omaha
|
|
Max Pitts
| OF |
Kansas City, MO
| Park Hill | Prodigy Baseball Academy |
Maple Woods CC
|
|
Tucker Platt
| SS |
Logansport, IN
| Logansport Comm | Indiana Prospects 17 U Walbaum |
NAIA
Olney Central College
|
|
Nathan Platter
| RHP |
Oconomowoc, WI
| Oconomowoc | Chicago Scouts Association |
|
|
Joshua Plohr
| RHP |
O'fallon, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Harrison Poeszat
| C |
Commerce Township, MI
| Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep | HBF Maroons 16u |
Kalamazoo
|
|
Andrew Pogue
| RHP |
Peoria, IL
| Dunlap | Central Illinois Outlaws |
Illinois
|
|
Zachary Pokorny
| C |
North Royalton, OH
| North Royalton | Ohio Select 18U |
|
|
Kolten Poorman
| 3B |
Bonne Terre, MO
| | St. Louis Prospects 17U Scout Team |
Three Rivers CC
|
|
Drew Price
| OF |
Alta, IA
| Alta Senior | Storm Lake |
|
|
Dean Procariane
| RHP |
Joliet, IL
| Minooka Community | Illinois Hawks |
|
|
Grant Pytel
| RHP |
Novi, MI
| Novi | Legacy baseball 18u |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Codey Quirian
| LHP |
Oswego, IL
| Oswego | Plainfield Elite |
Parkland College
|
|
Darion Radcliff
| 3B |
Chicago, IL
| De La Salle Institute | DB A's |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Alex Rakas
| SS |
Oswego, IL
| Aurora Central Catholic | Kane County Phantoms |
|
|
Rigo Ramos
| LHP |
Stryker, OH
| Archbold | Bo Jackson Elite |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Adam Randall
| RHP |
Bay City, MI
| Bay City Western | |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Treyton Randall
| 1B |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southwest | Nebraska Sluggers |
|
|
Preston Rankin
| OF |
Georgetown, KY
| Scott County | Rawlings Elite Baseball Club Black |
Georgetown College
|
|
Eli Rash
| SS |
Lake Lotawana, MO
| Summit Christian Academy | Building Champions Navy |
|
|
Beckett Rasmussen
| C |
Louisburg, KS
| Louisburg | Complete Game Tigers |
Rockhurst
|
|
John Braxton Ratliff
| SS |
Paintsville, KY
| Paintsville | |
|
|
Tommy Ray
| RHP |
Quincy, IL
| Quincy Notre Dame | St.Louis Pirates |
|
|
Andreas Reaume
| LHP |
Barrington, IL
| Barrington | Schaumburg Seminoles 17U |
|
|
Matthew Reaves
| C |
Crestwood, KY
| South Oldham | Vipers Baseball Club |
|
|
Owen Recker
| RHP |
, OH
| Kalida | |
Kent State
|
|
Alex Redman
| LHP |
New Berlin, WI
| Marquette | STiKS Academy 2019 |
|
|
Brayton Reed
| RHP |
Terre Haute, IN
| Terre Haute South Vigo | |
Olney Central College
|
|
Connor Reed
| RHP |
Richland, IA
| Home School | Iowa Select Black 2018 |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Andrew Regner
| SS |
Saint Peter, MN
| St. Peter | St. Peter Legion |
Minnesota State
|
|
Cameron Revolt
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| South Oldham | |
|
|
Ryan Rhoda
| RHP |
Chenoa, IL
| Prairie Central | Game 7 Legacy 18U |
|
|
Jackson Rice
| OF |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe South | Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox 17U Basham |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Austin Richardson
| LHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | Go Pro Baseball |
|
|
Garrett Ries
| C |
Robins, IA
| Xavier | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
South Dakota State
|
|
Ben Riffe
| RHP |
Troy, MI
| Athens | South Oakland A's |
Southern Illinois
Lansing CC
|
|
Eric Riffe
| SS |
Paducah, KY
| Paducah Tilghman | Ky Prospects |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Lincoln Riley
| OF |
Marion, IA
| George Washington | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
Eastern Illinois
Southeastern CC
|
|
Max Ringering
| 3B |
Worden, IL
| Edwardsville | St. Louis Pirates |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Travis Rittenhouse
| OF |
Rochester, MN
| Century | Rochester A'S |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Ryan Ritter
| SS |
Tinley Park, IL
| Lincoln Way East | |
Austin Peay State
|
Cubs (33)
|
Ernan Rivera
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Solorio | |
|
|
Trent Robinson
| SS |
Louisville, KY
| Louisville Eastern | Ironmen Prime |
|
|
Zachary Robinson
| RHP |
St. Peters, MO
| Fort Zumwalt South | ChiTown Cream |
Kentucky
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Reece Rodabaugh
| RHP |
Walton, IN
| Lewis Cass | Indiana Prospects 17u Walbaum |
Purdue
|
|
Sam Rogers
| RHP |
New Lisbon, WI
| New Lisbon | GRB Rays |
|
|
William Roguske
| RHP |
Belgrade, MN
| New London-Spicer Sr. | Minnesota Blizzard baseball |
Harding
|
|
Xander Rojahn
| RHP |
Elk Grove Village, IL
| Elk Grove | Fastball USA |
Xavier
|
|
Nathan Rose
| SS |
Shaker Heights, OH
| Shaker Hts | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Hunter Rosenbaum
| RHP |
Webster, WI
| Webster | GRB Rays |
West Virginia
|
|
Jacob Rosenkranz
| RHP |
Lincolnshire, IL
| Adlai E Stevenson | Top Tier Americans 17U |
|
|
Ryan Ross
| SS |
Elmhurst, IL
| York Comm | Longshots |
Cornell
|
|
Joe Rost
| RHP |
Overland Park, KS
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox 17U Basham |
|
|
Joe Rotkis
| RHP |
Granger, IN
| St. Joseph | South Bend Cubs |
Morehead State
|
|
Charles Rubendall
| SS |
Minneapolis, MN
| DeLaSalle | Minnesota Blizzard |
Luther College
|
|
Riley Rundquist
| 3B |
Arlington Heights, IL
| Buffalo Grove | |
Heartland CC
|
|
Andrew Russell
| RHP |
Warren, OH
| Champion | Ohio Bombers Red |
Ohio
|
|
Luke Russo
| SS |
Howell, MI
| Howell | Legacy Ladd |
|
Phillies (16)
|
Tom Rutter
| 3B |
Downers Grove, IL
| Downers Grove South | Rakecity |
|
|
Brandon Ryan
| RHP |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe South | KC Bullets |
Butler CC (Kansas)
|
|
Logan Ryan
| SS |
Glen Ellyn, IL
| Glenbard West | |
|
|
Sammy Sabatello
| 1B |
Deerpark, IL
| Barrington | Northern Knights |
|
|
Griffin Sahli
| LHP |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Christian Academy | Kentucky Baseball Club 18u Prime |
Kentucky Wesleyan
|
|
Nathan Sanchez
| C |
Chicago, IL
| Lake View | Cubs RBI |
|
|
Brody Sandin
| RHP |
Bondurant, IA
| Bondurant-Farrar | Peak Performance |
Southwestern CC
|
|
Carlos Santangelo
| RHP |
Ellisville, MO
| Chaminade College Prep | 17u Rawlings Xtreme (Myers) |
|
|
Blake Sarjent
| RHP |
Lafayette, IN
| Mccutcheon | Indiana Prospects |
Indianapolis
|
|
Sammy Sass
| C |
Columbus, OH
| Upper Arlington | Bo Jackson Elite |
Wright State
|
|
Cameron Saunders
| RHP |
Crawfordsville, IN
| Crawfordsville | Indiana Bulls Black |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Jack Sauser
| RHP |
Bloomington, IL
| University | Chicago Elite |
Northwestern
|
|
Kelton Saylor
| OF |
Rossville, IN
| Rossville Senior | Indiana Nitro |
Kentucky State
|
|
Alec Sayre
| RHP |
Dover, OH
| Dover | |
Missouri
|
Twins (17)
|
Luke Schafer
| RHP |
Leawood, KS
| Rockhurst | Building Champions Navy 17u |
|
|
Bryce Schares
| RHP |
Gilbertville, IA
| Don Bosco | HS team |
Arkansas State
Southeastern CC
|
|
Cameron Scheler
| C |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Matt Scherrman
| RHP |
Wheaton, IL
| Wheaton Warrenville South | 29ers Baseball |
|
|
Devon Schewe
| RHP |
Lakeville, MN
| Lakeville North | HTP Velo Raptors 17U |
|
|
Tyler Schlick
| RHP |
Brooklyn Heights, OH
| Cuyahoga Hts | North Ridgeville Gladiators |
|
|
Joseph Schmidt
| C |
Washington, MO
| St. Francis Borgia | St. Louis Pirates |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Jack Schmitt
| OF |
Chesterfield, MO
| Lafayette | 18u Missouri Gators |
Trinity University (Texas)
|
|
Jack Schmitz
| RHP |
Homewood, IL
| Homewood Flossmoor | Top Tier 16U |
|
|
Adam Schneider
| SS |
Altoona, IA
| Southeast Polk | HS team |
Minnesota State
|
|
Dylan Schneider
| RHP |
Paducah, KY
| McCracken County | Kentucky Prospects 17U - Donald |
|
|
Trent Schoeberl
| RHP |
White Bear Lake, MN
| White Bear South Campus Senior | MN Blizzard Blue 2019 |
Minnesota
|
|
Payton Schofield
| LHP |
Noblesville, IN
| Cathedral | SF Giants Scout Fall Team 2019 |
|
|
Peyton Schofield
| LHP |
Noblesville, IN
| Cathedral | Indiana Mustangs - Estep |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Ethan Schreier
| OF |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Elite Baseball Training |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|
Jacob Schroeder
| C |
Flossmoor, IL
| Homewood-Flossmoor | Chicago White Sox Ace |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Thomas Schroeder
| SS |
St. Charles, IL
| St. Charles East | Elite Baseball Training |
Triton College
|
|
Jay Schueler
| RHP |
Rock Falls, IL
| Rock Falls Township | 29ers Baseball |
Parkland College
|
|
Ashton Schwab
| LHP |
Glenview, IL
| Maine East | Top Tier 16U |
Oakton CC
|
|
Cooper Schwalbach
| OF |
Fort Thomas, KY
| Highlands | Cincinnati Fury |
|
|
Jake Schwartz
| RHP |
Kildeer, IL
| Lake Zurich | Athletic Barn |
|
|
Tyler Schweitzer
| LHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | Indiana Prospects 17U Woolwine |
Ball State
|
White Sox (5)
|
Brett Sears
| RHP |
Westphalia, IA
| Harlan Community | Peak Performance |
Nebraska
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Zach Segal
| RHP |
Loveland, OH
| Loveland | Midland Braves |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Ryan Segall
| LHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Home School | Indiana Mustangs 2019 |
|
|
Nate Self
| 3B |
Sikeston, MO
| Sikeston Sr. | Gamers Blue 17U |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Grayson Senn
| RHP |
Clayton, MO
| Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day | St. Louis Gamers |
|
|
Mark Shallenberger
| 1B |
St. Louis, MO
| St. Louis Priory | St. Louis Prospects (Scout Team) |
Evansville
|
|
Anthony Sharkas
| OF |
Canton, MI
| Plymouth | MC9 Baseball |
Eastern Michigan
|
|
Reese Sharp
| RHP |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | Indiana Mustangs |
Indiana
|
Giants (28)
|
Carson Shaver
| C |
Ozark, MO
| Ozark | Midwest Nationals |
Missouri State
|
|
Cayden Shaver
| C |
Danville, KY
| Danville | Kentucky Mustangs Arsenal |
Murray State
|
|
Danny Sheehan
| SS |
Saint Louis, MO
| Chaminade College Prep | Southside Prospects |
DePauw
|
|
Ben Siekierski
| 1B |
Mukwonago, WI
| Mukwonago | Hitters Baseball |
Northwood
|
|
Austin Simpson
| 1B |
Fairfield, IA
| Fairfield | HS team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Hunter Simpson
| C |
Clive, IA
| Dowling Catholic | Iowa Sticks 17u Scout |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Ryne Singsank
| LHP |
Elk Grove Village, IL
| Elk Grove | Fastball USA |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Fred Sisco
| RHP |
Gibsonburg, OH
| Gibsonburg | Bo Jackson Elite |
Campbell
|
|
Yianni Skeriotis
| RHP |
North Canton, OH
| Jackson | Lake Erie Warhawks |
|
|
Nick Skrabis
| 3B |
Orland Park, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Illinois Sparks |
|
|
Brady Slavens
| SS |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe Northwest | KC Elite 18U |
Arkansas
Johnson County CC
|
|
Max Slavens
| SS |
Bettendorf, IA
| Pleasant Valley | PVHS |
Western Illinois
|
|
Josh Slayton
| LHP |
Lake Orion, MI
| Lake Orion Community | South Oakland A's |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Cole Slibowski
| SS |
St. Joseph, MO
| Lafayette | Building Champions Grey |
|
|
Blake Smith
| LHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| | |
Kent State
|
|
Byron Smith
| OF |
Lexington, KY
| Tates Creek | Bluegrass Stars |
Olney Central College
|
|
Payton Smith
| C |
Topeka, KS
| Washburn Rural | Barn Baseball |
Barton County CC
|
|
Peyton Smith
| 3B |
Muncie, IN
| Daleville | |
Goshen College
|
|
Ben Snapp
| C |
Richmond, KY
| Madison Central | Elite Baseball Club |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Steven Snelbaker
| OF |
Hebron, KY
| Homeschool | At The Yard Baseball Club/Berger |
|
|
Casey Sole
| C |
Cedar Falls, IA
| Cedar Falls | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Asher Soltis
| RHP |
Berea, OH
| St. Edward | Lake Erie Warhawks |
Kent State
|
|
Draeden Spang
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| George Washington | HS team |
|
|
Evan Spaulding
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| La Salle | |
|
|
Braden Spawr
| C |
Saint Louis, MO
| Valley Park Sr. | Recruits Baseball Club |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
JP Sponseller
| 1B |
Mason, OH
| Mason | Midland Braves |
Elon
|
|
Dustin Sprong
| RHP |
Morgantown, IN
| Indian Creek Sr | Indiana Elite |
Xavier
|
|
Kai St Germaine
| RHP |
Peoria, AZ
| Plymouth | Michigan Bulls |
Western Oklahoma State College
|
|
Aaron Staehley
| OF |
Sugar Grove, IL
| Benet Academy | Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal |
Abilene Christian
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Nathan Stahl
| RHP |
Clinton, OH
| Walsh Jesuit | Ohio Elite (North) 17U |
Indiana
|
|
John Stallcup
| C |
St. Louis, MO
| Webster Groves | Missouri Gators Black |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
|
|
Riley Stallons
| OF |
Cadiz, KY
| Trigg County | |
|
|
Spencer Stanton
| 1B |
Massillon, OH
| Jackson | Ohio Elite 17U |
|
|
Malik Staples
| OF |
Delray Beach, FL
| Elev8 Sports Institute | ELEV8 |
|
|
Mj Stavola
| OF |
Oswego, IL
| Aurora Christian | Rhino |
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
|
Austin Steele
| RHP |
Sycamore, IL
| Sycamore | Fastball USA |
|
|
Dylan Steele
| RHP |
Bloomington, IN
| Bloomington North | |
Indiana
|
|
Noah Steele
| 1B |
Prairie Village, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | Mac n Seitz elite 17u |
|
|
Eric Steensma
| RHP |
Western Springs, IL
| Lyons Twp | RakeCity |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Alex Stephens
| RHP |
Allendale, MI
| Allendale | |
|
|
Nick Stepke
| SS |
Rochester Hills, MI
| Rochester | PK Prospects |
Hillsdale
|
|
Anthony Sterchele
| RHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Cangelosi Sparks |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Cody Sterkenburg
| C |
Grand Rapids, MI
| Rockford H.S. Freshman Center | Grand Rapids Diamonds |
Lansing CC
|
|
Elias Stevens
| C |
Ballwin, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Wyatt Stevenson
| 3B |
Gracey, KY
| Christian County | Kentucky Prospects |
Louisville
|
|
Braedon Stoakes
| OF |
Grand Ledge, MI
| Grand Ledge | Michigan's Diamond Prospects |
|
|
Carter Stockert
| LHP |
Alexandria, MN
| Alexandria Area | Alexandria legion |
|
|
Brady Stone
| LHP |
Waynesville, OH
| Waynesville | Midland braves |
University of South Carolina-Lancaster
|
|
Casey Storlie
| LHP |
Hokah, MN
| Caledonia | Minnesota Blizzard Foundation |
Minnesota State
|
|
Jake Stout
| SS |
Fishers, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Rhay Street
| 2B |
Olympia Fields, IL
| Brother Rice | |
Southwest Baptist
|
|
Ryan Stroschein
| LHP |
Marion, IA
| Linn-Mar | Linn-Mar |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Tyler Struck
| C |
Orland Park, IL
| Providence Catholic | Rhino 2019 North |
Valparaiso
|
|
Jason Strunk
| UT |
Iowa City, IA
| Iowa City West | |
|
|
Logan Strutz
| RHP |
Lockport, IL
| Lockport Township East | Cangelosi Sparks |
Triton College
|
|
Tyler Sullivan
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Madeira | Midland Braves |
|
|
Noah Sustaita
| RHP |
Joliet, IL
| Minooka Community | Lincoln Way Vipers - Clark |
|
|
Blake Sutton
| C |
Louisville, KY
| Louisville Eastern | Kentucky Baseball Club |
High Point
|
|
Michael Swanstrom
| 3B |
Burnsville, MN
| Apple Valley | MASH Baseball (MN) |
|
|
Andrew Sweetalla
| SS |
Appleton, WI
| Appleton East | GRB Rays |
Illinois Springfield
|
|
Sean Swenson
| 3B |
Indianapolis, IN
| Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory | Indiana Bulls |
Akron
|
|
Ethan Swincicki
| C |
New Albany, OH
| New Albany | Bo Jackson Elite |
|
|
Dylan Szajkovics
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield North | Rhino Baseball |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Sam Tackett
| RHP |
Plainfield, IN
| Plainfield | Midwest Astro's Ancelet |
|
|
Russ Tanner
| LHP |
Prior Lake, MN
| Prior Lake | Minnesota Starters 18U |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
|
Robert Taul
| SS |
Godfrey, IL
| Alton | |
|
|
Dawson Taylor
| RHP |
Edwardsville, IL
| Edwardsville | Stl Prospects Midwest Scout Team |
Butler
John A. Logan College
|
|
Drew Taylor
| OF |
Jeffersonville, IN
| Jeffersonville | |
University of Southern Indiana
|
|
Landon Tenkoff
| C |
Chaffee, MO
| Chaffee Jr.-Sr. | Stl Gamers 17 Blue |
Jefferson CC
|
|
Cooper Thacker
| RHP |
Ellettsville, IN
| Edgewood | Indiana Prospects |
University of Southern Indiana
|
|
Bennett Theisen
| RHP |
St. Paul, MN
| Minnehaha Academy | Giant Valley Senior Legion |
Minnesota
|
|
Ryan Thelen
| RHP |
Woodbury, MN
| East Ridge | Great Lakes Baseball Academy 17u |
|
|
Steven Thom
| LHP |
New Albany, IN
| New Albany Senior | KBC 18U PRIME |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Jack Thornhill
| RHP |
Shawnee, KS
| St. Thomas Aquinas | 16U Building Champions Grey |
|
|
Mack Timbrook
| SS |
Kent, OH
| Archbishop Hoban | Ohio Elite |
Kent State
|
|
Gabriel Tindall
| RHP |
Fairview Heights, IL
| Belleville East | Southern Illinois Batters Box |
Heartland CC
|
|
Paul Toetz
| 3B |
Greendale, WI
| Greendale | Hitters 2019 |
Georgia
|
|
Keegan Torkilson
| SS |
New Berlin, WI
| New Berlin West | Hitters 2019 |
|
|
Cody Tostrud
| OF |
Kenosha, WI
| Kenosha | Hitters Baseball |
|
|
Matthew Treadway
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Midland Redskins |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Brandon Tucker
| OF |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Nolan Tucker
| SS |
Cedar Lake, IN
| Hanover Central | Morris Baseball Chiefs 16U |
Valparaiso
|
|
Zac Tuinei
| OF |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | Top Tier-Americans 17u |
|
|
Trent Turenski
| RHP |
Burlington, WI
| Burlington | |
|
|
Collin Turnbeaugh
| SS |
Wentzville, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Trent Turzenski
| RHP |
Burlington, WI
| Burlington | Hitters Baseball |
Valparaiso
|
|
Kevin Tuttle
| SS |
Woodhaven, MI
| Gabriel Richard | MC9 Baseball |
Central Michigan
|
|
Brandon Tyler
| RHP |
Hammond, IN
| Hammond | Chicago White Sox Ace |
Grambling State
|
|
Michael Vaca
| OF |
Bartlett, IL
| Bartlett | Fastball USA |
Triton College
|
|
Sammy Valdez
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield North | Go Pro Baseball |
Concordia University Chicago
|
|
Cade Van Ness
| C |
Glenwood, IA
| Glenwood Senior | Peak Performance |
DMACC
|
|
Logan Van Treeck
| LHP |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southeast | Nebraska Sluggers |
Lipscomb
|
Reds (9)
|
Chase VanDerGinst
| OF |
Rock Island, IL
| Alleman | 29ers |
Western Illinois
|
|
Jason Vasil
| LHP |
Bainbridge Twp, OH
| Kenston | Motus Academy |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Grant Ver Voort
| RHP |
Grand Chute, WI
| Appleton North | Wisconsin Panthers |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Rigel Verciglio
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Lane Technical | Elite Baseball Training 2019 |
Parkland College
|
|
Grant Vinson
| OF |
Cambridge City, IN
| Hagerstown | |
|
|
Frankie Volkers
| RHP |
Maple Grove, MN
| Maple Grove | Minnesota Starters |
NIACC
|
|
Ben Vore
| RHP |
Lexington, OH
| Lexington | Team Ohio Pro Select |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Jon Vore
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Nitro 17U Gold Reboulet |
Butler
|
|
Brady Voss
| OF |
Ofallon, MO
| Liberty | St. Louis Prospects 16U Scout |
|
|
Casey Wade
| RHP |
Germantown, WI
| Germantown | Hitters Baseball |
|
|
Tyler Wagner
| SS |
Walton, KY
| Walton-Verona | CBC black |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Owen Walbaum
| C |
West Lafayette, IN
| West Lafayette Jr/Sr | Indiana Prospects |
Purdue
|
|
Brady Walden
| 2B |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | Indiana Prospects |
Wabash College
|
|
Payne Waldman
| LHP |
Highlamd, IL
| Highland | Midwest Lumber |
|
|
Dalton Wallace
| C |
Edwardsville, IL
| Edwardsville | St Louis Pirates |
|
|
Ryan Waller
| 3B |
St. Louis, MO
| Lindbergh Senior | St. Louis Pirates |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Michael Walsh
| RHP |
Lagrange, IL
| Lyons Twp | RakeCity |
Yale
|
Pirates (9)
|
Aj Waltermann
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | |
DePauw
|
|
Blaine Walters
| LHP |
Burlington, KY
| Cooper | KBC |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Brody Ware
| RHP |
North Canton, OH
| Hoover | Brownlee Lookouts |
Liberty University
|
|
Bryce Warwick
| RHP |
Canton, OH
| Perry | Lake Erie Warhawks |
Youngstown State
|
|
Matt Watson
| 2B |
Frankfort, IL
| Lincoln Way East | Rhino Baseball |
|
|
Jackson Webb
| C |
Elizabethtown, KY
| Elizabethtown | Knights Platinum North |
West Georgia
|
|
Jaxson Webb
| OF |
Lawrence, KS
| Lawrence Free State | Building Champions Grey |
|
|
Dawson Wedeking
| OF |
Mason City, IA
| Mason City | |
NIACC
|
|
Adam Weed
| OF |
Farmington, MN
| Farmington | MASH Baseball (MN) |
University of Illinois-Chicago
|
|
Garrett Weiner
| OF |
Godfrey, IL
| Marquette Catholic | St. Louis Gamers |
|
|
Wyatt Westendorf
| RHP |
Montgomery, OH
| Sycamore | CINCINNATI RIVERBATS U16 |
|
|
Tyler Wheeler
| RHP |
Sellersburg, IN
| Silver Creek | Ironmen Prime 2019 |
University of Southern Indiana
|
|
Andrew Whetsell
| SS |
Columbus, OH
| Upper Arlington | TNT Baseball Academy |
|
|
Hunter Whinery
| 3B |
Ely, IA
| Prairie | |
|
|
Gabe Whipple
| RHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Rockhurst | 16U Building Champions White |
|
|
Nate Whitehill
| 1B |
Lavista, NE
| Papillion-La Vista | Pinnacle Bank Post 32 |
Southeast CC
|
|
Adam Wibert
| RHP |
Hubbard, OH
| Mathews | Roth Brothers |
Sinclair CC
|
|
Kyle Wichlinski
| SS |
St. Paul, MN
| Central | MASH Baseball (MN) |
University of St. Thomas
|
|
Jonah Wichman
| SS |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus East | Cincinnati Flames |
Butler
|
|
Brent Widder
| SS |
Sheboygan, WI
| Sheboygan North | |
Evansville
|
|
Brendan Wienold
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Mount Carmel | Ultimate Grit |
|
|
Jacob Wilde
| LHP |
Waukesha, WI
| Waukesha West | |
|
|
Shane Wilhelm
| RHP |
Columbia, IL
| Columbia | St. Louis Prospects |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Brock Wilken
| LHP |
Lake In The Hills, IL
| Harvest Christian Academy-Pent | DTA Wildcats |
|
|
Joe Wilkinson
| RHP |
New Albany, IN
| Our Lady Of Providence | Ironmen |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Jayson Willers
| C |
Davenport, IA
| Davenport Assumption High School | High School Team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Brian Williams
| 3B |
Mendota Heights, MN
| Cretin Derham Hall | |
University of St. Thomas
NIACC
|
|
Cooper Williams
| RHP |
McCordsville, IN
| Heritage Christian | Indiana Bulls |
Xavier
|
|
Joshua Williams
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Simeon Career Academy | Db A'S |
Indian Hills CC
|
|
Collin Wilma
| RHP |
Oak Forest, IL
| Tinley Park | Top Tier Americans 17U |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Ty Wilmsmeyer
| SS |
Springfield, MO
| Glendale | Midwest Nationals |
Missouri
|
|
Bo Wilson
| LHP |
Lebanon, OH
| Lebanon | Ohio Bulldogs |
|
|
Chris Wilson
| OF |
Zionsville, IN
| Park Tudor | Lids Indiana Bulls White |
|
|
Jacob Wilson
| SS |
Kansas City, MO
| Staley | Royals Scout Team |
Indiana State
|
|
Seth Wilson
| OF |
Modoc, IN
| Monroe Central Jr-Sr | |
Ball State
|
|
Cj Windmueller
| 2B |
Eureka, MO
| Eureka Sr. | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Logan Winkelman
| 3B |
Fredericktown, MO
| Fredericktown | Rawlings Xtreme |
|
|
Eli Winkler
| OF |
Cox'S Creek, KY
| Bethlehem | Kentucky Baseball Club 17u |
|
|
Mitchell Winn
| 3B |
Dardenne Prairie, MO
| Liberty | STL PROSPECTS |
Lewis & Clark CC
|
|
Drew Winters
| 1B |
Jacksonville, IL
| Routt Catholic | Complete Game |
|
|
Wilson Wirebaugh
| RHP |
Holland, MI
| Holland Christian | Michigan's Diamond Prospects |
|
|
Kyle Wisch
| RHP |
Clarendon Hills, IL
| Hinsdale Central | Chi Town Cream 18U |
Nebraska
|
|
Travis Wiser
| SS |
Lebanon, KY
| Marion County | Danville KY Arsenal |
|
|
Collin Witzke
| RHP |
Aurora, IL
| Oswego East | Chi Town Cream |
Kent State
|
|
Mitchell Woelfle
| RHP |
Janesville, WI
| Craig | 17U GRB Rays |
Air Force
|
|
Cody Wolfe
| RHP |
Ankeny, IA
| Ballard Community Senior | Iowa Sticks Scout |
John Wood CC
|
|
Tyler Wood
| C |
Radcliff, KY
| Central Hardin | Kentucky Prospects |
Western Kentucky
|
|
JJ Woolwine
| 2B |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Woolwine |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Marcus Wright
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Simeon Career Academy | DB A's |
Indian Hills CC
|
|
Seth Wright
| RHP |
Vanceburg, KY
| Lewis County | Kentucky Baseball Club |
|
|
Blayne Yarger
| OF |
Rolla, MO
| Rolla Sr. | Adidas Athletics |
Jefferson College
|
|
Rian Yates
| RHP |
Oskaloosa, IA
| Oskaloosa | Iowa Select Black 2019 |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Jackson Yazell
| RHP |
Carlisle, KY
| Nicholas County | Cincinnati Riverbats |
University of the Cumberlands
|
|
Steven Yee
| RHP |
Leawood, KS
| Blue Valley | Mac N Seitz Elite Hobbs 17u |
California Institute of Technology
|
|
Peyton Young
| LHP |
Thorntown, IN
| Western Boone | |
|
|
Sam Young
| RHP |
Urbandale, IA
| Dowling Catholic | Hs Team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Jake Zaetta
| SS |
Excelsior, MN
| Minnetonka | Excelsior Jr. Legion |
Iowa
|
|
Davis Zeutzius
| RHP |
Sussex, WI
| Arrowhead | GRB |
Winona State
|
|
Colten Ziacik
| 3B |
Minnetonka, MN
| Minnetonka | Hit Dawg Upperclassmen |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Gregory Ziegler
| OF |
Joliet, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Chi Town Cream |
Missouri State
|
|
Henry Zipay
| 2B |
Omaha, NE
| Westside | KB Office Services |
Iowa Western CC
|
|