Alaska Abney
| RHP |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Mill Creek | Team Elite |
Coastal Carolina
|
Indians (15)
|
Ty Abraham
| RHP |
Sugar Land, TX
| George Ranch | Banditos |
University of Houston
|
|
Ben Abram
| RHP |
Georgetown, ON
| Georgetown District | Ontario Terriers |
Oklahoma
|
Padres (37)
|
Randy Abshier
| LHP |
Chula Vista, CA
| Otay Ranch | |
Arizona
|
|
Tyler Acosta
| OF |
Barrington, IL
| Barrington | 29ers Red-Acosta |
Purdue
State College of Florida
|
Diamondbacks (39)
|
Alex Adams
| SS |
Wildwood, MO
| Lafayette | STL Prospects |
Illinois State
|
|
Jake Adams
| RHP |
Bethany, OK
| Bethany | |
Kansas
Cowley County CC
|
|
Jordyn Adams
| OF |
Cary, NC
| Green Hope | Diamond Devils 17u Black |
North Carolina
|
Angels (1)
|
Nick Adams
| SS |
Peoria, IL
| Richwoods | St Louis Pirates |
|
|
Orlando Adams, Jr.
| C |
Atlanta, GA
| Redan | MGBA |
Kentucky
|
|
Herndon Akridge
| RHP |
Mobile, AL
| St. Paul's Episcopal | Coast Titans/TPL |
Middle Georgia State University
Wallace CC-Dothan
|
|
Max Alba
| RHP |
Franklin, WI
| Franklin | Prospect Training Academy Zepp 17U |
North Carolina
|
Angels (39)
|
Evan Albrecht
| SS |
West Bend, WI
| West Bend West | |
Purdue
|
|
Braden Albright
| RHP |
Cumming, GA
| West Forsyth | Georgia Bombers 17u |
|
|
Luke Albright
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Mustangs |
Kent State
|
Diamondbacks (6)
|
Cayden Aldridge
| C |
Park Hill, OK
| Tahlequah | Midwest Elite |
Oklahoma
|
|
Hayden Alexander
| RHP |
Burleson, TX
| Burleson | Texas Stix |
Weatherford College
|
|
Jack Alexander
| C |
Kennesaw, GA
| Mt Paran Christian | East Cobb Colt .45's 17u |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Zane Alexander
| OF |
Del City, OK
| Carl Albert | |
|
|
Peter Allegro
| RHP |
Tacoma, WA
| Bellarmine Preparatory | NPA Tugs |
Portland
|
|
Brady Allen
| OF |
Lakeland, FL
| George W. Jenkins | Chet Lemon Juice |
South Carolina
|
Yankees (5)
|
Klay Allen
| RHP |
Alma, GA
| Pierce County | |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Cameron Allie
| OF |
El Dorado Hills, CA
| Oak Ridge | Show California |
Santa Clara
|
|
Jacob Allred
| OF |
San Diego, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show LS Prime |
Arizona
|
|
Jonathan Alonso
| 1B |
Clearwater, FL
| Northside Christian | Chandler World 2018 |
State College of Florida
|
|
Diego Altamirano
| C |
Bothell, WA
| Henry M. Jackson | 17U Laces |
Vanguard University
|
|
Joe Ammirato
| RHP |
San Jose, CA
| Bellarmine College Prep | Soldiers |
California
|
|
Jack Anderson
| C |
Gibsonia, PA
| North Catholic | Us Elite 2018s |
Northwestern
|
|
Emanuel Andrews Jr.
| OF |
Long Beach, CA
| Long Beach Poly | CBA Bears - Long Beach |
Fresno State
|
Pirates (36)
|
Trevor Andrus
| OF |
Amarillo, TX
| Amarillo | ABA Titans - Van Buren |
|
|
Anthony Angelety
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic | Team Elite Prime |
Gordon CC
|
|
Andres Antonini
| SS |
Deerfield Beach, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | |
Rollins College
|
|
Ricky Apodaca
| LHP |
Albuquerque, NM
| Sandia | Post 13 Legion |
Howard College
|
|
Parker Aquino
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Bishop Gorman | |
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Ryan Archibald
| 3B |
Churchville, MD
| John Carroll | Evoshield Canes - American |
West Virginia
|
|
Zach Argo
| RHP |
Firth, NE
| Norris | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
Air Force
|
|
George Arias
| RHP |
Tucson, AZ
| Tucson Magnet | Tucson Champs |
Arizona
|
Padres (34)
|
Matthew Aribal
| SS |
Waipahu, HI
| Pearl City | |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
John Carlos Ariza
| RHP |
Belleville, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | Bronx Bombers |
Tulane
|
|
Matthew Armendariz
| SS |
Phoenix, AZ
| St. Mary's | San Diego Padres Amateur Team |
|
|
Jordan Armstrong
| RHP |
McDonough, GA
| Ola | Team Elite Prime 18U |
Auburn
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Andrew Arnold
| C |
Louisville, KY
| Trinity | Ironmen Baseball Club |
|
|
Chandler Arnold
| RHP |
Forney, TX
| Horn | Thrive Baseball |
Dallas Baptist
Odessa College
|
Cardinals (13)
|
Alec Arnone
| RHP |
San Clemente, CA
| Capistrano Vly Christian | Saddleback Cowboys |
UC Riverside
|
|
Spencer Arrighetti
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Cinco Ranch | Katy Twelve |
TCU
|
Astros (6)
|
Kristopher Artis
| RHP |
Norfolk, VA
| Granby | Norfolk Destroyers Elite |
Pitt CC
|
|
Keyshawn Askew
| LHP |
Powder Springs, GA
| Mceachern | East Cobb Astros |
Clemson
|
Mets (10)
|
Andrew Astin
| SS |
Draper, UT
| Corner Canyon | Mountain West Baseball Academy |
College of Southern Idaho
|
|
Andrew Aultman
| RHP |
High Springs, FL
| Newberry | |
|
|
PJ Ausmus
| 2B |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Team Colorado 18u Gutierrez |
Montana State
|
|
Alix Austin
| RHP |
Collinsville, OK
| Collinsville | |
|
|
Gabe Austin
| RHP |
Englewood, CO
| Cherry Creek | Slammers Martin |
Metro State
|
|
Zyon Avery
| C |
Indianapolis, IN
| Ben Davis | Cincinnati Spikes |
Ohio
|
|
Ethan Axman
| RHP |
Roeland Park, KS
| Bishop Miege | |
Missouri State
Jefferson College
|
|
Cole Ayers
| RHP |
Loveland, OH
| Loveland | Cincinnati Baseball Club Elite Black |
University of Cincinnati
State College of Florida
|
Astros (36)
|
Wilson Ayers
| LHP |
Broadlands, VA
| Briar Woods | Stars 17U Red |
Navy
|
|
Sebastian Baca
| LHP |
Albuquerque, NM
| Albuquerque Academy | |
|
|
Jordan Bach
| RHP |
Surprise, AZ
| Shadow Ridge | Sandlot |
|
|
Marcel Bachelier
| RHP |
Nogales, AZ
| Nogales | |
Arizona
|
|
Noah Bachman
| C |
Draper, UT
| Jordan | |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Sam Bachman
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | Indiana Prospects |
Miami (OH)
|
Angels (1)
|
Michael Bacica
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| Windermere Prep | Orlando Scorpions Prime |
Stetson
|
|
Joshua Bae
| RHP |
Chino Hills, CA
| Chino Hills | CBA Marucci 2018 |
Air Force
|
|
Luke Bailey
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Chaparral | 17U Slammers - Fiscus |
St. Cloud State
|
|
Jack Baird
| RHP |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Slammers - Martin 17U |
Pepperdine
|
|
Alec Baker
| RHP |
East Longmeadow, MA
| East Longmeadow | |
Dallas Baptist
|
Diamondbacks (18)
|
Andrew Baker
| RHP |
Montgomery, AL
| Macon East Academy | East Coast Sox Select |
Chipola College
|
Dodgers (16)
|
Dalton Baker
| RHP |
Sebring, FL
| Sebring | FTB 55 Tucci |
Navy
|
|
Dru Baker
| SS |
Tomball, TX
| Tomball Memorial | Twelve Maroon |
Texas Tech
|
Rays (4)
|
Hayden Baker
| RHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Hamilton | Wilson sandlot arizona |
Pacific
|
|
Tanner Baker
| RHP |
Clearwater, FL
| Homeschool | Chandler World 17U |
|
|
Troy Balko
| 1B |
Phoenix, AZ
| Sunrise Mountain | |
|
|
Matt Ballance
| SS |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Cape Henry Collegiate School | Evoshield Canes |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Conner Banta
| MIF |
Kennewick, WA
| Kamiakin | Spokane Crew |
|
|
Nicholas Barendrick
| SS |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Saguaro | AZ Athletics |
Scottsdale CC
|
|
Connor Barison
| RHP |
Redmond, WA
| Redmond | NW Naturals |
Washington State
|
|
Braden Barker
| C |
Loveland, CO
| Mountain View | Diamond Club 18U |
|
|
Walker Barlow
| LHP |
Pooler, GA
| Benedictine Military | Game On Spartans |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Dawson Barr
| RHP |
Flower Mound, TX
| Liberty Christian | Pro Source Athletics |
South Florida
|
|
Chris Barraza
| RHP |
Tucson, AZ
| Sahuarita | BNL |
New Mexico State
|
Angels (10)
|
Diego Barrera
| P |
Chino Hills, CA
| Damien | CBA Marucci |
University of Washington
|
Athletics (20)
|
Cameron Barstad
| C |
Redwood City, CA
| Junipero Serra | |
Oregon
|
Marlins (6)
|
Caleb Bartolero
| C |
Woodstock, GA
| Woodstock | East Cobb Colt .45s |
Troy
|
|
Brett Bass
| OF |
Abbotsford, BC
| Yale Secondary | |
Purdue
|
|
Matthew Bauer
| OF |
Harborcreek, PA
| Cathedral Preparatory | |
Notre Dame
|
|
Drew Baughman
| C |
Carlisle, PA
| Cumberland Valley | US Elite Team Majestic |
Liberty University
|
|
Britton Baxter
| RHP |
Land O Lakes, FL
| Land O Lakes | Dodgers Scout Team |
|
|
Jonah Beamon
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Charlotte Christian | Canes American 17U |
South Carolina
|
|
Troy Bearden
| C |
Trussvile, AL
| Next Level Academy | Triton Rays |
Auburn
|
|
Aaron Beasley
| LHP |
Durham, NC
| Voyager Academy | |
Duke
|
|
Wade Beasley
| RHP |
Horatio, AR
| Horatio | Arkansas Sticks Elite |
Arkansas
|
Brewers (24)
|
Andrew Beauvais
| RHP |
Claremont, CA
| Claremont | Playa Vista Orioles |
Biola University
|
|
Daniel Becerra
| SS |
San Diego, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show |
San Diego State
|
|
Adam Becker
| 3B |
Midland, TX
| Robert E Lee | |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Seth Beckstead
| C |
Queen Creek, AZ
| Basha | |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Bryce Begell
| SS |
Vacaville, CA
| Vacaville | Club Allstar |
Arizona
|
|
Drew Beiger
| 1B |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Georgia Bombers |
|
|
Ben Bell
| OF |
Madison, MS
| Germantown | |
Mississippi State
|
|
Brendan Bell
| RHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Park Vista Community | Elite Squad Prime 17u |
C of Central Florida
|
Phillies (37)
|
James Bell
| C |
Fresno, CA
| Clovis North | NorCal Baseball |
Oregon
|
|
Jared Bellissimo
| LHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | BaseballU |
Rutgers
|
|
Alexandro Bello
| SS |
Hialeah, FL
| City Of Hialeah Education Academy | Elite Squad Prime |
South Florida
|
|
Micah Bello
| OF |
Hilo, HI
| Hilo | |
St. Mary's
|
Brewers (2)
|
Micah Bello
| OF |
Hilo, HI
| Hilo | |
St. Mary's
|
Brewers (2)
|
Cade Beloso
| 1B |
River Ridge, LA
| John Curtis Christian | Louisiana Knights |
Louisiana State
|
|
Bryson Beltran
| 1B |
Seattle, WA
| Eastside Catholic | |
Gonzaga
|
|
Alex Benavides
| RHP |
Gilroy, CA
| Gilroy | NorCal black |
San Diego State
|
|
Justin Bench
| SS |
N Redington Beach, FL
| Calvary Christian | Burn |
Mississippi
|
Giants (17)
|
Theodore Benda
| RHP |
Auburn, AL
| Auburn | Academy Baseball Raiders |
|
|
Andrew Benefield
| SS |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Dulins Dodgers |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
Brooks Bengtson
| OF |
Rockville, MD
| Georgetown Preparatory | Canes - American 17U |
High Point
|
|
Robert Bennett
| LHP |
Lilburn, GA
| Parkview | |
Mercer
Chipola College
|
|
Charlie Benson
| SS |
Alpharetta, GA
| Marist | East Cobb Astros 18U |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Ryan Bergert
| RHP |
Canton, OH
| Glenoak | Team Ohio Pro Select |
West Virginia
|
Padres (6)
|
Noah Berghammer
| SS |
Janesville, WI
| Craig | Top Tier |
Minnesota
|
|
Jesse Bergin
| RHP |
Studio City, CA
| Harvard-Westlake | HS team |
UCLA
|
Marlins (11)
|
Paul Bergstrom
| LHP |
Mount Prospect, IL
| Notre Dame College Prep | 29ers Red |
Creighton
|
|
Connor Berry
| 3B |
Seminole, FL
| Seminole | SWFL NATION 2018 |
|
|
Peyton Berry
| RHP |
Kennesaw, GA
| Harrison | 6-4-3 Cougars |
West Georgia
|
|
Chaz Bertolani
| UT |
Alpharetta, GA
| Johns Creek | Exposure 18u Prime |
Lipscomb
|
|
Riley Bertram
| SS |
Zionsville, IN
| Zionsville Community | Indiana Bulls Black |
Michigan
|
|
Gray Betts
| C |
Raleigh, NC
| Cardinal Gibbons | Evoshield Canes National |
Liberty University
|
|
Cole Beverlin
| RHP |
Port Orange, FL
| Spruce Creek | |
Florida State
|
Blue Jays (39)
|
Reed Beverly
| OF |
Austin, TX
| Dripping Springs | Lonestar Baseball Club |
Saddleback College
|
|
Drew Bianco
| SS |
Oxford, MS
| Oxford | Louisiana Knights |
Louisiana State
|
|
Brendan Bickleman
| RHP |
Madison, AL
| Bob Jones | East Coast Sox |
Calhoun CC
|
|
Nick Biddison
| SS |
Glen Allen, VA
| St. Christopher's | Evoshield Seminoles |
Virginia Tech
|
Dodgers (4)
|
Jake Bielat
| MIF |
Littleton, CO
| J. K. Mullen | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
|
|
Gabe Bierman
| RHP |
Jeffersonville, IN
| Jeffersonville | Ironmen Baseball |
Indiana
|
Marlins (7)
|
Jacob Biesterfield
| RHP |
Gresham, OR
| Gresham | |
Portland
|
|
Leif Bigelow
| RHP |
Brattleboro, VT
| Brattleboro Sr. Uhsd #6 | Legion Post #5 |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Brett Biggs
| RHP |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | BBA Titans |
Cowley County CC
|
|
Jack Billings
| RHP |
Voorhees, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | East Coast Royals |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Caleb Black
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Concordia Lutheran | Marucci Elite Houston |
Louisiana-Lafayette
|
|
Mason Black
| RHP |
Archbald, PA
| Valley View | Baseball U PA Black |
Lehigh
|
Giants (3)
|
Benjamin Blackwell
| SS |
Fairfax Station, VA
| Riverdale Baptist | Marucci Stars 17U |
Dayton
|
|
Matt Blackwood
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Highlands Ranch | Slammers Martin |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Tommy Blitchok
| 3B |
Grandville, MI
| Grandville | Diamonds |
|
|
Pierce Blohowiak
| OF |
Neenah, WI
| Xavier | Wisconsin Panthers |
Yale
|
|
Gavin Bloodworth
| RHP |
Forsyth, GA
| First Presbyterian Day | Rawlings Southeast |
|
|
Jarrett Blunt
| RHP |
Ottumwa, IA
| Ottumwa | HS team |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Koby Blunt
| C |
Clarkston, WA
| Asotin | Club Spokane Dodgers |
Washington State
|
|
Dennis Boatman
| RHP |
Roseville, CA
| Woodcreek | SHOW California Baseball |
UCLA
|
Reds (17)
|
Bowen Bock
| P |
Cumming, GA
| West Forsyth | Game On Stealth |
Kennesaw State
|
|
Jacob Bockenstedt
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| George Washington | |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Cameron Bogard
| 3B |
Enumclaw, WA
| Enumclaw | Rock Creek Select 18u |
Skagit Valley College
|
|
Jeffrey Boggess
| OF |
Corpus Christi, TX
| Veterans Memorial | South Texas Sliders |
Kansas State
|
|
Christopher Bohrer
| 3B |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Elite Squad Select |
Indian River State College
|
|
Braxton Bohrofen
| SS |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Westmoore | Midwest Elite-Hills |
Oklahoma
|
|
Branden Boissiere
| OF |
Riverside, CA
| Woodcrest Christian | Playa Vista Orioles |
Arizona
|
Nationals (3)
|
Matt Boissoneault
| C |
Mercer Island, WA
| Mercer Island | Bellevue Baseball Club |
Seattle
|
|
Slade Bolden
| OF |
West Monroe, LA
| West Monroe | Sba Easton Elite |
|
|
Jaden Boles
| RHP |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Discovery Canyon | Slammers Fiscus |
Vanguard University
|
|
Matthew Bollenbacher
| RHP |
Powder Springs, GA
| Harrison | East Cobb Yankees 18U |
East Tenn State
|
|
Rodney Boone
| LHP |
Orange, CA
| Tustin | So Cal Birds |
UC Santa Barbara
|
Indians (8)
|
Carter Booth
| OF |
Snohomish, WA
| Henry M. Jackson | Chaffey Baseball |
Oregon State
|
|
Julian Bosnic
| LHP |
Lutz, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Orlando Scorpions Prime 2018 |
South Carolina
|
Giants (16)
|
Ty Bothwell
| LHP |
Hebron, IN
| Boone Grove | Morris Baseball Chiefs 17U |
Indiana
|
|
William Bowdoin
| RHP |
St. Simons Island, GA
| Glynn Academy | 5 Star National 17u |
Mercer
|
|
Jerry Bowman
| SS |
Smiths, AL
| Smiths Station | |
Wallace State CC-Hanceville
|
|
Holden Boyce
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | Canyon Thunder/Prospects National |
|
|
Jeremiah Boyd
| C |
Harrisburg, NC
| Hickory Ridge | South Charlotte Panthers |
Presbyterian
|
Red Sox (35)
|
Julian Boyd
| OF |
Compton, CA
| St. John Bosco | JG Baseball 16U Red |
Nevada
|
Cubs (26)
|
Taj Bradley
| OF |
Stone Mountain, GA
| Redan | East Cobb Astros |
South Carolina
|
Rays (5)
|
Austin Brady
| C |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Rampart | Slammers Fiscus |
Northeastern Junior College
|
|
Joseph Brandon
| RHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | Team Elite Prime |
Georgia State
|
|
Jason Brandow
| OF |
Napa, CA
| Vintage | Napa Valley Baseball Club 19U |
Cal State Fullerton
|
Pirates (22)
|
Brook Brannon
| 3B |
Tuscaloosa, AL
| Tuscaloosa Academy | East Coast Sox |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Cameran Brantley
| OF |
Charlotte, NC
| Ardrey Kell | South Charlotte Panthers |
North Carolina
|
|
Will Brassil
| LHP |
Broomfield, CO
| Holy Family Catholic | Triple Crown |
New Mexico
|
|
Logan Bravo
| SS |
Andover, MA
| Austin Preparatory | North East Baseball Rays |
Harvard
|
|
Bradley Brehmer
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Decatur Central | Indiana Braves 18u |
Wright State
|
Orioles (23)
|
Joel Brewer
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | |
South Carolina
|
|
Michael Brewer
| OF |
Fort Wayne, IN
| R Nelson Snider | Chi Town Cream |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Connor Brian
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Florida Pokers - Original |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Justin Briggs
| 3B |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Palmer | Slammers Martin |
Texas at Dallas
|
|
Dawson Brigman
| SS |
San Jose, CA
| Valley Christian Schools | |
Santa Clara
|
|
Easton Brinton
| C |
Murray, UT
| Murray | mwba horns select |
Mesa CC
|
|
Drew Britt
| RHP |
Downingtown, PA
| Downingtown West Campus | ASBA Futures 2018 |
West Virginia
|
|
Troy Britts
| RHP |
Orange Park, FL
| St. John's Country Day | 2018 scorpions prime |
Liberty University
|
|
Bryce Brock
| LHP |
Hernando, MS
| Lewisburg | East Coast Sox |
Mississippi State
|
|
TJ Brock
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Cincinnati Country Day | Florida Travel Baseball |
Ohio State
|
Blue Jays (6)
|
Roberto Brodell
| RHP |
Brawley, CA
| Brawley Union | Playa Vista Orioles |
|
|
Blake Brogdon
| RHP |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Woods | Premier Baseball Futures |
Rice
|
|
Brayden Brooks
| RHP |
Brighton, CO
| Mountain Range | Slammers Loseke |
Regis
|
|
Tanner Brooks
| RHP |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Kingwood | Midwest Elite (Hills) |
UC Irvine
McLennan CC
|
|
Brant Brown
| RHP |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum |
Eckerd College
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Brett Brown
| SS |
Godley, TX
| Godley | Houston Banditos Black |
Texas A&M
|
|
Cade Brown
| 1B |
Cardiff, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show |
San Diego
|
|
CJ Brown
| 2B |
Jamul, CA
| Valhalla | Placentia Mustangs |
San Diego State
|
|
Garrett Brown
| RHP |
Manchester, GA
| Manchester | Home Plate Chili Dogs - 17u Dombrosky/Maldonado |
Georgia
|
Cubs (18)
|
Griffin Brown
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| Riverwood | |
West Georgia
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Hayden Brown
| RHP |
Buckeye, AZ
| Verrado | AZ Prospects |
|
|
Hilton Brown
| SS |
San Antonio, TX
| Reagan | Mizuno Baseball Usa / San Antonio Angels Blue |
Northwestern State
|
|
Joshua Brown
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Faith Lutheran | Utah Marshalls |
University of Houston
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Matty Brown
| SS |
Chandler, AZ
| Perry | Chandler Cougars (Perry) |
Wofford
|
|
Nolan Brown
| OF |
Long Beach, CA
| Long Beach Poly | Trombly Baseball |
Cypress College
|
|
Porter Brown
| OF |
San Antonio, TX
| Reagan | Prime Time Baseball Houston |
TCU
|
|
Zach Brown
| C |
Katy, TX
| Cinco Ranch | Twelve Maroon |
Harvard
|
|
Matthew Brumbaugh
| C |
Chula Vista, CA
| Otay Ranch | CBA Wave |
|
|
Grant Brunt
| RHP |
Chesterton, IN
| Chesterton | Elite Baseball Training 2018 |
Purdue
|
|
Brad Brush
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River East | Baseball U |
Delaware
|
|
Brooks Bryan
| C |
St. Marys, GA
| Camden County | Baseball Scoutz |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Justin Bryan
| LHP |
Palm City, FL
| Martin County | |
|
|
Chayce Bryant
| 1B |
Stone Mountain, GA
| Redan | Georgia Bombers |
Southeastern University
Western Oklahoma State College
|
|
Mason Bryant
| RHP |
Austin, TX
| McCallum | Express-Puffer |
Texas
|
|
Noah Bryant
| RHP |
Pensacola, FL
| Lighthouse Academy Alternative | Dynasty |
|
|
Dylan Buck
| 3B |
Bradenton, FL
| Lakewood Ranch | FTB |
South Florida
|
|
Casey Buckley
| C |
Long Beach, CA
| Los Alamitos | |
Michigan
|
|
Justin Buckner
| SS |
Issaquah, WA
| Issaquah | Lakeside Recovery Senior Legion 18u |
|
|
Michael Buice
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Johnson Ferry Christian Academy | East Cobb Colt 45's 18u |
Young Harris College
|
|
Brady Bulger
| SS |
Goodyear, AZ
| Verrado | Wilson Sandlot |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Tony Bullard
| 3B |
Riverside, CA
| John W. North | ABD Academy |
Arizona
|
|
Jake Bunz
| LHP |
Elkhorn, NE
| Elkhorn South | |
Wichita State
|
|
Thomas Burbank
| LHP |
Beaumont, TX
| Monsignor Kelly | |
Texas
|
|
Tyler Burchett
| RHP |
Airville, PA
| Red Lion Area | Mid-Atlantic Rookies |
Kentucky
|
|
Brad Burckel
| 2B |
Lindale, TX
| Lindale | Houston Banditos |
McNeese State
|
|
Matt Burger
| 3B |
New Canaan, CT
| New Canaan | Baseball U |
|
|
Caleb Burgess
| P |
Flower Mound, TX
| Flower Mound | |
Rice
|
|
O'Neil Burgos
| 1B |
Brookhaven, MS
| Brookhaven Academy | Louisiana Knights Black |
Jones College
|
|
Garrett Burhenn
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Lawrence North | Indiana Mustangs |
Ohio State
|
Tigers (9)
|
Sean Burke
| RHP |
Sutton, MA
| St. Johns | L&M Baseball |
Maryland
|
White Sox (3)
|
Willie Burke
| RHP |
Point Venture, TX
| Hyde Park Baptist School - Cen | Austin Elite |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
|
Kendall Burnett
| LHP |
Solana Beach, CA
| Torrey Pines | Positive Impact |
|
|
Casey Burnham
| OF |
Grand Island, NE
| Grand Island Senior | |
Kansas
|
|
Alec Burns
| 1B |
Amherst, NH
| Souhegan Coop | Antonelli Baseball |
West Virginia
|
|
Collin Burns
| SS |
New Orleans, LA
| De La Salle | Louisiana Knights / East Coast Sox |
Tulane
|
Orioles (6)
|
Peter Burns
| C |
Reading, MA
| Austin Preparatory | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Boston College
|
|
Blake Burrows
| OF |
Weatherford, TX
| Weatherford | Arlington As |
Kansas State
|
|
Michael Burrows
| RHP |
Waterford, CT
| Waterford | |
University of Connecticut
|
Pirates (11)
|
Grant Burton
| OF |
San Juan Capistrano, CA
| Mater Dei | So Cal Birds/SACSN |
Stanford
|
|
Jacob Burton
| RHP |
Diana, TX
| New Diana | DBAT |
Arkansas
|
|
Kyler Bush
| LHP |
West Haven, UT
| Fremont | Utah Marshalls |
St. Mary's
Central Arizona CC
|
Royals (40)
|
Noel Bustos
| C |
Fresno, CA
| Sunnyside | CV Marlins |
|
|
Nate Butcher
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Roosevelt | Boys of Summer Blue |
Winthrop
Bellevue CC
|
|
Connor Butler
| LHP |
Eagle, ID
| Bishop Kelly | Idaho Cubs Summer Scout |
Biola University
|
Red Sox (20)
|
Jahred Butler
| RHP |
Hemet, CA
| Tahquitz | CBA Marucci |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Lawrence Butler
| 1B |
Atlanta, GA
| Westlake | Mgba |
West Virginia
|
Athletics (6)
|
Silas Butler
| OF |
Stockbridge, GA
| Arabia Mountain | East Cobb Astros 17u |
Cumberland University
Walters State CC
|
|
Joey Butler II
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| O'Dea High School | EnFuego Elite |
|
|
Colton Byars
| C |
Simpsonville, SC
| Hillcrest | Diamond Devils 17u Black |
Tennessee
Catawba Valley CC
|
|
Isaiah Byars
| SS |
Stone Mountain, GA
| Parkview | Team Elite Prime |
Kentucky
Chipola College
|
|
Michael Levi Byrd
| SS |
Snellville, GA
| South Gwinnett | Team Elite |
|
|
Jacob Cabe
| OF |
Milton, GA
| Cambridge | ECB Astros |
|
|
Victor Cabrera
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | |
Barry
|
|
Yordy Cabrera
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Miami Jackson Senior | |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Dominic Cacchione
| RHP |
Menlo Park, CA
| Sacred Heart Preparatory | Zoots Baseball |
Arizona State
|
|
Trevor Cadd
| OF |
Riverside, CA
| Martin Luther King | GBG Marucci |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Hunter Cain
| 1B |
Bethlehem, GA
| Archer | |
|
|
Anthony Calarco
| 1B |
Wilmette, IL
| New Trier Township | Chicago White Sox Elite 2018 |
Northwestern
|
|
Michael Caldwell
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Dominion Christian | Nelson Baseball School 18U |
Young Harris College
|
|
Seth Caldwell
| RHP |
Oak Ridge, TN
| Oak Ridge | Diamond Simcox baseball |
Walters State CC
|
Angels (29)
|
Dallas Callahan
| C |
Duncan, SC
| James F Byrnes | Southern Athletics |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Michael Callia
| RHP |
Renton, WA
| Kentridge | Baden 18u Premier |
Lower Columbia College
|
|
Joey Calvert
| SS |
Henderson, NV
| Coronado | Show Baseball New England |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Collin Camarigg
| RHP |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | SWFL |
Florida Southern
|
|
Ben Cameron
| C |
Waukesha, WI
| Waukesha West | Rawlings Hitters |
|
|
Drew Camp
| 1B |
Colonial Heights, VA
| Thomas Dale | Virginia Cardinals |
Louisburg College
|
|
Connor Campbell
| LHP |
Mason Neck, VA
| St Stephen's & St Agnes | Stars 17u Red |
Maryland
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Jacob Campbell
| C |
Janesville, WI
| Craig | Hitters Baseball |
Illinois
|
Cubs (36)
|
Trevor Candelaria
| OF |
Durango, CO
| Montverde Academy | Chandler World 17u |
Davidson
|
|
Luis Canez
| 2B |
Glendale, AZ
| Ironwood | Trex/Dbacks scout team |
|
|
Willie Cano
| SS |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mesquite | |
Cal Poly
|
|
Jack Capobianco
| 2B |
London, KY
| North Laurel | Indiana Mustangs |
Belmont
|
|
Keaton Carattini
| RHP |
Encinitas, CA
| La Costa Canyon | TB Baseball |
Michigan
|
|
Noah Cardenas
| C |
Saugus, CA
| Bishop Alemany | Gbg Marucci Navy |
UCLA
|
Twins (8)
|
Jack Carey
| RHP |
Summit, NJ
| St. Peter's Preparatory | Team Citius |
Duke
|
Pirates (11)
|
Michael Carey
| 2B |
Tinley Park, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Top Tier 18U |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Tanner Carlson
| SS |
Elk Grove, CA
| Elk Grove | Nor Cal Valley |
Long Beach State
|
|
Colton Carpenter
| 3B |
American Fork, UT
| American Fork | |
|
|
DJ Carpenter
| RHP |
Moreno Valley, CA
| Martin Luther King | Inland Empire Express |
Oregon State
Central Arizona CC
|
Phillies (15)
|
Jack Carper
| OF |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastlake | Ww Sweets Baseball Club |
Whitman College
|
|
Alec Carr
| SS |
Sugar Land, TX
| Kempner | |
Texas
|
|
Ryan Carr
| OF |
Saddle River, NJ
| Don Bosco Prep | Time To Sign Sports |
Notre Dame
|
|
Mason Carrier
| OF |
Edmond, OK
| Edmond North | Midwest Elite Hills |
Cowley County CC
|
|
Kyle Carriker
| OF |
Cave Creek, AZ
| Pinnacle | AZ T-Rex Rawlings |
|
|
Griffin Carroll
| 3B |
Alexandria, AL
| Next Level Academy | Triton Rays |
Wallace State CC-Hanceville
|
|
Peyton Carson
| LHP |
Topeka, KS
| Shawnee Heights | 18u mac n Seirz elite |
Missouri State
|
|
Byron Carter
| RHP |
Plant City, FL
| Brandon | |
|
|
Jon-Mitchell Carter
| OF |
Hamer, SC
| Dillon | Florence Post 1 senior legion |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Kason Carter
| LHP |
Lees Summit, MO
| Lees Summit West | Building Champions Gray And Royals Scout Team |
|
|
Cal Carver
| LHP |
San Antonio, TX
| Reagan | Prime Time Baseball 17U NST |
Northwestern State
|
|
Tyler Casagrande
| OF |
Leesburg, VA
| Riverside | Marucci Stars / SACSN National Team |
Arizona
|
|
Damon Casetta Stubbs
| RHP |
Vancouver, WA
| Battle Ground | Showtime |
Seattle
|
Mariners (11)
|
Kevin Casey
| OF |
Jupiter, FL
| The King's Academy | Orlando Scorpions South |
Haverford College
|
|
Colton Cassinelli
| C |
San Tan Valley, AZ
| Queen Creek | Wilson Sandlot |
University of Washington
|
|
Francois Castillo
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Lake View | Chi-town Cream |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Gabriel Castillo
| RHP |
Sarita, TX
| Kaufer | South Texas Sliders |
Texas Tech
|
|
Nick Caswell
| SS |
Englewood, CO
| Littleton | Littleton HS |
|
|
Tom Caufield
| SS |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester Henderson | ASBA West Chester |
North Carolina
|
|
Jacob Cavaleri
| C |
Phoenix, AZ
| Desert Vista | AZ Pro |
Glendale CC
|
|
Nick Caviglia
| LHP |
Fresno, CA
| Clovis North | North Coast Reds |
Utah
|
|
Matthew Cedarburg
| 3B |
Fort Myers, FL
| Bishop Verot | SWFL Baseball |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Jacob Cendoya
| SS |
Alpharetta, GA
| Mount Pisgah Christian | East Cobb Colt 45 16U |
Troy
|
|
Eric Cerantola
| RHP |
Oakville, ON
| Holy Trinity Catholic | Great Lake Canadians/Canada Junior National Team |
Mississippi State
|
Rays (5)
|
Logan Cerny
| OF |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Parkview | East Cobb Astros |
Troy
|
Phillies (10)
|
Mack Chambers III
| SS |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot All American |
New Mexico
Seminole State College
|
Cubs (11)
|
Dalton Chandler
| RHP |
Lamar, CO
| Lamar | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
Cal State Northridge
|
|
Chase Chaney
| SS |
Jefferson, GA
| Mountain View | Team Elite |
Columbus State
|
Angels (16)
|
Zach Chappell
| LHP |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Ponte Vedra | US Elite/Team Majestic 2018s |
North Florida
|
|
Jacob Chavarria
| RHP |
Las Cruces, NM
| Onate | MD AZ Blue Jays |
|
|
Derrick Cherry
| RHP |
Baytown, TX
| Goose Creek Memorial | Banditos Black |
University of Houston
|
|
Sawyer Chesley
| 3B |
Laguna Beach, CA
| Laguna Beach | Angels Elite |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
Cole Chesnet
| C |
Coatesville, PA
| Archbishop John Carroll | ASBA Futures West |
Penn State
|
|
Cameron Chick
| 2B |
Rocheport, MO
| Hickman | Prodigy Baseball |
Nebraska
|
|
Tyler Chipman
| RHP |
Cashmere, WA
| Cashmere | Spokane Dodgers |
Gonzaga
|
|
Brady Choban
| RHP |
Monument, CO
| Lewis-Palmer | Ohio Yankees |
Marshall
|
|
Jun Choi
| C |
Greenwood Village, CO
| Cherry Creek | East Cobb Patriots 17U |
|
|
Hunter Christopher
| RHP |
Greenville, NC
| Junius H Rose | |
North Carolina State
|
|
Will Christophersen
| RHP |
Bettendorf, IA
| Pleasant Valley | HS Team |
Michigan State
|
|
Corbitt Cimadevilla
| RHP |
Sharpsburg, GA
| Northgate | East Cobb Yankees |
The Citadel
|
|
Christian Ciufetelli
| RHP |
Irvine, CA
| Servite | |
Oregon
|
|
Christian Ciuffetelli
| RHP |
Irvine, CA
| Servite | GBG Marucci |
Oregon
|
|
Seth Clark
| LHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | East Cobb Athletics |
Georgia State
|
|
Denzel Clarke
| OF |
Pickering, ON
| Everest Academy | Toronto Mets |
Cal State Northridge
|
Mets (4)
|
Wes Clarke
| C |
Forest, VA
| Liberty Christian Academy | Canes American |
South Carolina
|
Brewers (40)
|
Logan Clayton
| RHP |
New Smyrna Beach, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Nation Elite Goodrich |
University of Houston
College of Central Florida
|
Diamondbacks (17)
|
Matthew Clayton
| C |
Yuba City, CA
| Yuba City | Chico Aces |
|
|
Nolan Clegg
| OF |
Toronto, OH
| Toronto | |
Ohio State
|
|
Walker Cleveland
| LHP |
Suwanee, GA
| North Gwinnett | East Cobb Astros 18U |
Michigan
|
|
Damon Clinkenbeard
| OF |
Richland, WA
| Hanford | Hanford Flames |
|
|
Ethan Clough
| RHP |
Temecula, CA
| Temecula Valley | CBA Marucci |
Long Beach State
|
|
Samuel Clow
| 1B |
Mesa, AZ
| Red Mountain | Wilson AZ Sandlot Elite |
|
|
Coy Cobb
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Katy | Kyle Chapman Blue 17u |
Texas
|
|
Jackson Cobb
| C |
Topeka, KS
| Seaman | Next Level Baseball |
Kansas
|
|
Dylan Coburn
| OF |
Ball, LA
| Tioga | Louisiana Legends 18 |
Louisiana-Lafayette
|
|
Connor Coerper
| RHP |
Parkdale, OR
| Hood River Valley | Showtime College prep |
|
|
Brooks Coetzee
| OF |
Mahomet, IL
| Mahomet-Seymour | |
Notre Dame
|
|
Hunter Cole
| OF |
Winter Garden, FL
| West Orange | Power Baseball 2018 |
Berry College
|
|
Phillip Cole
| OF |
Burlington, NC
| Western Alamance | CANES American 18U |
Appalachian State
|
|
Ty Coleman
| IF |
Midland, TX
| Lee | |
Texas A&M
|
|
Tyler Coleman
| RHP |
Chico, CA
| Pleasant Valley | Chico Aces |
|
|
Bryce Collins
| RHP |
Valencia, CA
| Hart | |
Arizona
|
Twins (39)
|
Jake Collins
| C |
Littleton, CO
| Dakota Ridge Senior | Slammers |
Minot State University
|
|
Kevin Collyar
| SS |
Edmond, OK
| Oklahoma Christian Academy | Sandlot All Americal |
Oklahoma Christian
|
|
Steven Colon
| RHP |
Nokomis, FL
| Inspiration Academy | Scorpions Prime 2018 |
Pensacola State
|
|
Tony Comellas
| C |
Coralville, IA
| Iowa City West | HS team |
|
|
Branden Comia
| SS |
Orland Park, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Illinois Sparks |
Illinois
|
|
Jordan Compton
| SS |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Carl Albert | Sandlot Ballard |
Eastern Oklahoma State College
|
|
Jonjon Conahan
| SS |
Millbrook, NY
| Millbrook | Evoshield Canes 2018 American |
Penn State
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Jack Cone
| RHP |
Fairfax Station, VA
| South County Secondary | |
William & Mary
|
|
Cal Conley
| SS |
Cincinnati, OH
| West Clermont | Midland Redskins |
Miami
|
Braves (4)
|
Kevin Conley
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Oak Ridge | Houston C2 |
New Mexico
|
|
Benjamin Content
| P |
Spring, TX
| Klein Oak | Premier Baseball Futures 17u Evans |
Rice
|
|
Phil Conti
| IF |
Allison Park, PA
| Hampton | |
William & Mary
|
|
Kaden Cook
| 1B |
Tualatin, OR
| Tualatin | West Coast Mariners |
Air Force
|
|
Bass Cooper
| 1B |
Knoxville, TN
| Gibbs | Diamond 17u |
Tennessee
|
|
Hayden Cooper
| 3B |
Wentzville, MO
| Wentzville Holt | Team eXposure |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Mason Cooper
| RHP |
Robinson, TX
| Robinson | Waco Storm |
Texas State
|
|
Daniel Copeland
| RHP |
Vancouver, WA
| Skyview | Showtime College Prep |
Gonzaga
|
|
Hunter Corbett
| C |
Deland, FL
| Deland | Central Florida Gators |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Billy Corcoran
| RHP |
Milmont Park, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | |
Pittsburgh
|
Rangers (36)
|
Julio Cortez
| C |
Weston, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad |
South Florida
|
|
Andrew Cossetti
| C |
Eagleville, PA
| LaSalle | Whiz Kids |
St. Joseph's
|
Twins (11)
|
Andrew Cossio
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Spring | texas evoshield canes-gold |
McLennan CC
|
|
Chase Costello
| RHP |
Pompano Beach, FL
| Pompano Beach | X Team 17U |
Louisiana State
|
|
Maxwell Costes
| IF |
Baltimore, MD
| Gilman | |
Maryland
|
|
Charles Braxton Cottongame
| LHP |
Hazard, KY
| Perry County Central | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Kentucky
|
Indians (40)
|
Jerry Couch
| RHP |
Bossier City, LA
| Airline | East Coast Sox |
Louisiana-Lafayette
LSU - Eunice
|
|
Ryan Cowdrey
| LHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Saguaro | Canyon Thunder |
San Francisco
|
|
Benjamin Cowles
| SS |
Newark, NY
| Newark Senior | Team PAC |
Maryland
|
Yankees (10)
|
Nate Cox
| OF |
Gainesville, FL
| F. W. Buchholz | Florida Burn Platinum |
|
|
Max Crabbe
| OF |
Irvine, CA
| Newport Harbor | CBA Marucci/SACSN National Team |
Long Beach State
|
|
Tyler Cranston
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Notre Dame Preparatory | Pilots |
Elon
|
|
Matthew Craven
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| Butler Traditional | Legends |
|
|
David Crawford
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| Mundy's Mill | Five Star Nationals |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Braydon Credeur
| RHP |
Nederland, TX
| Nederland | Gladiator Baseball |
Lamar
|
|
Mason Crews
| C |
Manteno, IL
| Manteno | Team DeMarini |
Kansas State
|
|
Tommy Crider
| C |
Madison, AL
| James Clemens | Viper Baseball Academy |
Belmont
|
|
Roderick Criss
| OF |
Kansas City, MO
| Staley | Prodigy |
Crowder College
|
|
Roderick Criss
| OF |
Kansas City, MO
| Staley | Prodigy Baseball Academy |
Crowder College
|
|
John Cristino
| C |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Haddonfield Memorial | Sj Elite |
Rhode Island
|
|
Ty Crittenberger
| OF |
Lighthouse Point, FL
| Cardinal Gibbons | Elite Squad 17u Prime |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Hunter Crosby
| RHP |
Dickson, TN
| Dickson County | |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Carson Crowe
| RHP |
Tuscaloosa, AL
| American Christian Academy | East Coast Sox |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Ben Cruikshank
| LHP |
Fairview Heights, IL
| Belleville East | St Louis Pirates |
Missouri State
|
|
Antonio Cruz
| OF |
Houston, TX
| Episcopal | Marucci Houston |
Rice
|
Astros (37)
|
Max Cuenca
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Ballard | City Baseball |
|
|
Johnny Cuevas
| SS |
Indio, CA
| Palm Desert | Desertprospects/So Cal Renegades |
Cal State Fullerton
College of Southern Nevada
|
Brewers (32)
|
Bryce Cunningham
| SS |
Chalfont, PA
| Lansdale Catholic | MSI 2018 Bubba Grad |
Maryland
|
|
Tyler Curtis
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Bishop Gorman | |
|
|
Tommy D'Alise
| RHP |
Lubbock, TX
| Lubbock-Cooper | Arlington A's |
Northwestern
|
|
Jake Dahle
| RHP |
Tremonton, UT
| Bear River | Salt Lake Gulls Baseball Club |
Utah
|
|
Micah Dallas
| RHP |
Aubrey, TX
| Homeschool | Arlington A's |
Texas Tech
|
Athletics (8)
|
Jack Damelio
| SS |
Hillsborough, CA
| Junipero Serra | Lamorinda SY Titans |
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
|
|
Nolan Daniel
| RHP |
Dublin, GA
| West Laurens | Game On Prospects |
Purdue
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Rhett Daniel
| RHP |
Carrollton, GA
| Carrollton | |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Cole Daniels
| LHP |
Ann Arbor, MI
| Saline | Little Caesars |
Kentucky
|
|
Nicholas Daniels
| RHP |
Dunedin, FL
| East Lake | FTB 55 |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Josh Danyliw
| RHP |
Lone Tree, CO
| Valor Christian | |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Jack Darcy
| SS |
Burke, VA
| Lake Braddock Secondary | Evoshield Canes |
|
|
Kody Darcy
| SS |
Kent, WA
| Kentridge | Rock Creek 18u Preimer |
Xavier
|
Mets (39)
|
Taylor Darden
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Coronado | CBA |
Mesa CC
|
|
Randon Daumann
| RHP |
Columbus, WI
| Columbus | GRB Academy |
Ohio
|
|
Cooper Davidson
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| South Forsyth | 17u Rawlings Southeast National |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Ashton Davis
| RHP |
Pflugerville, TX
| Pflugerville | Marucci Elite Austin 17u |
Incarnate Word
|
|
Austin Davis
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Conrad Academy | Score international bama |
West Virginia
|
|
Brandon Davis
| SS |
Kenner, LA
| John Curtis Christian | NOLA Baseball Club |
Tennessee
|
|
Brendon Davis
| 1B |
Laurel, MD
| Georgetown Preparatory | DBAT Elite National |
Southern
|
|
Chandler Davis
| C |
Eastman, GA
| Dodge County | Game On |
|
|
Eli Davis
| OF |
Stanton, TN
| Brighton | Dulin Dodgers |
Arkansas State
|
|
Henry Davis
| C |
Bedford, NY
| Fox Lane | Tri State Arsenal |
Louisville
|
Pirates (1)
|
Jarin Davis
| LHP |
Sun City West, AZ
| Northwest Christian | Az Prospects |
Scottsdale CC
|
|
Marc Davis
| RHP |
Lilburn, GA
| South Gwinnett | RBA Barons |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
Cubs (38)
|
Tommy Davis
| SS |
Federal Way, WA
| Todd Beamer | Kent Bulldogs |
|
|
Duncan Davitt
| RHP |
Indianola, IA
| Indianola | |
Iowa
|
Rays (18)
|
Tyler Dean
| RHP |
Ada, OK
| Latta | Prospect National Team |
Seminole State College
|
|
Tate Dearing
| RHP |
Surrey, BC
| Earl Marriott | D'backs Langley Blaze |
Polk State
|
|
Derek Decolati
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Cimarron-Memorial | |
|
|
Mitchell DeCovich
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Sandra Day O'Connor | AZ Athletics |
Washington State
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Alex Degen
| RHP |
Lebanon, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | Zoned RedHawks |
Kentucky
|
|
Nick DeGennaro
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River East | Baseball U |
Stony Brook
|
|
Alexander Del Rio
| OF |
Toa Alta, PR
| Colegio De La Salle | 7 Baseball |
Indian River State College
|
|
Ben Delaubell
| RHP |
Cheshire, CT
| Cheshire | Clubhouse Elite |
Army
|
|
Abraham Deleon
| RHP |
Spring, TX
| Klein Collins | Team Cintron |
Texas Southern
Alvin CC
|
|
Jimmy Deleon
| MIF |
El Paso, TX
| Franklin | |
Cochise College
|
|
Dawson Demant
| SS |
Franksville, WI
| Union Grove | |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Dominik Demarbiex
| 1B |
Goodyear, AZ
| Verrado | Az Warriors 2018 |
|
|
Austin Deming
| SS |
Santa Clara, UT
| Snow Canyon | Snow Canyon Warriors |
Brigham Young
|
Astros (10)
|
Austin Dempewolf
| OF |
Gig Harbor, WA
| Gig Harbor | Djaxx |
Portland
|
|
Jonah Denardis
| C |
Mississauga, ON
| Ecole C.S.S. | |
|
|
Connor Denham
| RHP |
Lubbock, TX
| Lubbock-Cooper | D-BAT Gowins |
|
|
Dante DeNiro
| C |
Tucson, AZ
| Catalina Foothills | Baseballs Next Level, Baseball Northwest |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Stetson Denning
| SS |
Queen Creek, AZ
| Queen Creek | AZ WILDFIRE |
|
|
William Dennis
| LHP |
Overland Park, KS
| Blue Valley Northwest | |
Oklahoma
|
|
Caleb Denny
| SS |
Owasso, OK
| Owasso | Sandlot Rick Wrona |
Arkansas
|
|
Chance Denson
| RHP |
Collinsville, MS
| West Lauderdale | East Coast Baseball |
Dyersburg State CC
|
|
Kyle Dentmon
| C |
Rockledge, FL
| Merritt Island | FTB Tucci Berryhill |
Air Force
|
|
Brandon Deskins
| P |
Friendswood, TX
| Friendswood | Houston Banditos |
Rice
|
|
Christopher Desousa
| RHP |
Berthoud, CO
| Berthoud | Triple Crown Sports |
Lamar CC
|
|
Dylan Deveney
| RHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | Bubba Baseball |
Lafayette
|
|
Brady Devereux
| RHP |
Glen Mills, PA
| Malvern Preparatory | All Star Baseball Academy |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Zach Dezenzo
| SS |
Alliance, OH
| Marlington | |
Ohio State
|
Astros (12)
|
Wesley Diamantis
| 1B |
Atlanta, GA
| St. Pius X Catholic | Ninth Inning Royals Edwards |
Birmingham-Southern College
|
|
Darius Diaz
| C |
Perth Amboy, NJ
| Perth Amboy | |
Middlesex County College
|
|
Ricardo Diaz
| 2B |
Merritt Island, FL
| Merritt Island | |
|
|
Sonny Dichiara
| 1B |
Hoover, AL
| Hoover | Excel Blue Wave 17u |
Samford
|
Angels (5)
|
Harold (Matthew) Dickey
| RHP |
Tallahassee, FL
| North Florida Christian | Orlando Scorpions Prime |
Emmanuel College (Georgia)
Chipola College
|
|
Mitchell Dickson
| C |
Flower Mound, TX
| Marcus | DBAt elite |
Pepperdine
|
|
Jack Dieckman
| C |
Glendale, AZ
| Mountain Ridge | Gauchos Baseball academy |
Glendale CC
|
|
Giovanni DiGiacomo
| OF |
Naples, FL
| Canterbury | Orlando Scorpions 2018 Prime |
Louisiana State
|
Pirates (29)
|
Patrick Dilullo
| OF |
Austin, TX
| Round Rock | Austin Elite |
Texas A&M
|
|
Dawson Dimon
| C |
Lancaster, CA
| Quartz Hill | Tri-State Arsenal |
San Diego State
|
Rays (34)
|
Max Dineen
| OF |
Pennsville, NJ
| Pennsville Memorial | Tri State Arsenal |
State College of Florida
|
Reds (35)
|
Jackson Dinkel
| LHP |
Boulder, CO
| Boulder | Colorado Roughriders |
University of Puget Sound
|
|
Jacob Dismuke
| RHP |
Crawfordville, FL
| Wakulla Christian | |
Chipola College
|
|
Angelo Dispigna
| 3B |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Brookwood | Team Elite Prime |
Mercer
|
|
Christian Dixon
| 3B |
Nashville, TN
| Ensworth | Nashville Knights |
Southern
|
|
Zack Doak
| 3B |
Tulsa, OK
| Union | Tulsa Baseball Club |
New Mexico
|
|
Hunter Dobbins
| RHP |
Bryan, TX
| James Earl Rudder | Brazos Valley Pride |
Texas Tech
|
Red Sox (8)
|
David Dobson
| RHP |
Greenville, NC
| D H Conley | American Legion Post 39 |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Blake Dockery
| RHP |
Harrisburg, NC
| Hickory Ridge | Dirtbags All Blacks |
North Carolina State
|
|
Mike Doherty
| RHP |
Sandwich, MA
| Middlesex | North East Baseball Rays |
Northwestern
|
|
Jack Dolak
| RHP |
La Mesa, CA
| St. Augustine | TB Socal |
San Diego
|
|
Brennan Dolwick
| LHP |
Lake Mills, WI
| Lake Mills | Thundercats Baseball of WI |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Landon Dombrowski
| C |
Chestnut Hill, MA
| St. Sebastian's School | |
Wake Forest
|
|
Kyson Donahue
| SS |
Honolulu, HI
| Punahou | Hawaii Baseball Group |
Arizona
|
|
Anthony Donofrio
| OF |
Massapequa, NY
| St. Anthony's | MVP Beast |
|
|
Mitch Donofrio
| OF |
Nokokmis, FL
| Venice Senior | FTB 2018 Tucci/Berryhill |
Eckerd College
|
|
Brennen Dorighi
| C |
Cherry Hills Village, CO
| Cherry Creek | Slammers Martin |
Wofford
|
|
CJ Dornak
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Basic | SY Titans |
Air Force
|
|
E.J. Doskow
| 1B |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Team Marucci Elite/Web Ball |
Stetson
|
|
Zach Doss
| C |
Waldorf, MD
| North Point | East Coast Royals Scout Team |
Maryland
|
|
Destin Dotson
| LHP |
Baton Rouge, LA
| Scotlandville Magnet | Louisiana Knights |
Tulane
|
Rangers (12)
|
Josh Dotson
| RHP |
Ashville, NC
| A C Reynolds | |
North Carolina
|
|
Kevin Dowdell
| OF |
Montevallo, AL
| Calera | East Cobb Astros 18u |
West Virginia
Calhoun CC
|
|
Trevor Doyle
| OF |
Las Vegas, NV
| Cimarron-Memorial | |
Sacramento State
|
|
Jack Dragum
| 3B |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Hanover | EvoShield Canes North |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
Louisburg College
|
|
Kaden Dreier
| C |
Brentwood, TN
| Brentwood | Knights Baseball Platinum 18U |
Samford
|
|
Hunter Dreves
| RHP |
Fort Thomas, KY
| Highlands | Midland Redskins |
Tennessee
|
|
Klayton Driggs
| 3B |
Lehi, UT
| Skyridge | Clutch Baseball |
|
|
Luke Drumheller
| SS |
Charlotte, NC
| Olympic - Math Engineer Tech | Charlotte Mega Stars |
Appalachian State
|
|
Jack Drury
| 3B |
Mira Loma, CA
| Eleanor Roosevelt | 2018 Bombers |
California Baptist
|
|
Nathan Duarte
| SS |
Lancaster, CA
| Lancaster | |
|
Astros (40)
|
Reid DuBois
| SS |
Shreveport, LA
| Captain Shreve | D-BAt Arklatex |
|
|
Keaton Duckett
| RHP |
Johnston, IA
| Johnston | HS team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Sky Duff
| 2B |
Shamong, NJ
| Bishop Eustace Prep | Dodgers Scout Team |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Austin Duffy
| SS |
Mesa, AZ
| Red Mountain | AZ Dbacks Elite Scout Team / AZ Pilots |
New Mexico State
|
|
Gavin Dugas
| SS |
Houma, LA
| Houma Christian | Louisiana Knights |
Louisiana State
|
Nationals (6)
|
Jacob Dukart
| OF |
Boring, OR
| Sandy | |
Mt. Hood CC
|
|
Jake Dukart
| SS |
Lake Oswego, OR
| Lake Oswego Senior | West Coast Mariners |
Oregon State
|
Red Sox (36)
|
Phillip Dull
| SS |
Alum Bank, PA
| Chestnut Ridge | US Elite |
West Virginia
|
|
William Duncan
| RHP |
Richardson, TX
| Richardson | Team Citius |
Sam Houston State
Grayson County College
|
Padres (29)
|
Michael Dunkelberger
| LHP |
Granger, IN
| St Joseph | |
Oregon
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
|
Justin Dunlap
| 2B |
Dripping Springs, TX
| Dripping Springs | Clutch Baseball |
Rice
|
|
Tucker Dunlap
| C |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot Sox 17u JAM |
Seminole State College
|
|
Cole Dunn
| RHP |
Middletown, DE
| Middletown | East Coast Royals Scout Team |
Radford
|
|
Connor Dunnam
| RHP |
Wellington, FL
| Wellington | FTB Rockets |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Tyler Durelle
| OF |
Peoria, AZ
| Liberty | Gauchos Baseball Academy |
Glendale CC
|
|
Drew Dyer
| C |
Phoenix, AZ
| Brophy College Preparatory | Arizona Wildfire |
Chicago State
|
|
Garrett Dyess
| RHP |
Spanish Fort, AL
| North Baldwin Ctr For Tech | |
Spring Hill College
|
|
Kevin Eaise
| RHP |
Monroeville, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | All Out |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Jayce Easley
| SS |
Glendale, AZ
| Sandra Day O'Connor | |
Oregon State
|
Rangers (5)
|
Taylor Easterling
| OF |
Hartselle, AL
| Hartselle | Viper Baseball Academy |
Shelton State CC
|
|
Jarret Eaton
| 2B |
Mobile, AL
| St. Paul's Episcopal | Coast Titans |
Auburn
|
|
Conner Ebeling
| SS |
Draper, UT
| Corner Canyon | HS team |
|
|
Hayden Ebrecht
| SS |
Katy, TX
| Katy | Twelve |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
Aaron Eden
| RHP |
Corona, CA
| Norco | CBA Marucci |
San Diego State
|
|
Gage Edwards
| RHP |
Draper, UT
| Jordan | Utah Marshalls |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Jonathan Edwards
| RHP |
McDonough, GA
| Eagle's Landing Christian Academy | 17u Hardknox Orioles |
Georgia Southern
|
Rangers (16)
|
Ryen Edwards
| C |
Riverton, UT
| Riverton | Mountain West Baseball Academy |
|
|
Drake Eggleston
| RHP |
Stony Brook, NY
| Ward Melville Senior | Team Steel Prospects |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Riley Egloff
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Heritage | |
New Mexico
Yavapai College
|
Marlins (36)
|
Hunter Eldridge
| RHP |
Collinsville, MS
| West Lauderdale | Louisiana Knights |
Jones College
|
|
Shawne Eldridge
| 3B |
Monroe, NJ
| Monroe Twp | Evoshield Canes North Atlantic |
Stockton University
|
|
Dane Eliassen
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Team Colorado |
|
|
Rook Ellington
| OF |
Paducah, KY
| McCracken County | Evansville Razorbacks |
Florida State
State College of Florida
|
|
Zack Elliot
| SS |
Eden Prairie, MN
| Eden Prairie | |
Minnesota
|
|
Austin Elliott
| OF |
Milton, DE
| Cape Henlopen | Tri State Arsenal Prime |
North Carolina
|
|
Matthew Ellis
| C |
Waddy, KY
| Shelby County | Exposure |
Georgia Tech
Walters State CC
|
|
Cole Elvis
| C |
Vacaville, CA
| Vacaville | |
California
|
|
Garrett Elwell
| LHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | FP Gamers |
Hendrix College
|
|
Brayden Englert
| SS |
Long Beach, CA
| Los Alamitos | TB SoCal Baseball |
Biola University
|
|
Mason Englert
| RHP |
Forney, TX
| Forney | Houston Banditos Black |
Texas A&M
|
Rangers (4)
|
Cameron English
| C |
Moreno Valley, CA
| Canyon Springs | |
|
|
Jacob English
| SS |
Murrells Inlet, SC
| Saint James | Dirtbags |
South Carolina
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
William English
| OF |
Taylor, MI
| Western International | Midland Redskins |
Tennessee
|
Angels (5)
|
Reagan Ennis
| OF |
Salisbury, MD
| Salisbury Christian | East Coast Royals Scout Team 17u |
|
|
David Erickson
| RHP |
Rehoboth Beach, DE
| Cape Henlopen | Mizuno Aces National / East Coast Lumberjacks |
Liberty University
|
|
Jacob Erickson
| SS |
Allen Park, MI
| Allen Park | The D Las Vegas |
Michigan State
|
|
Jeff Erickson
| OF |
Boulder, CO
| Fairview | Legion A Fairview Baseball/Old School Dirtbags |
|
|
Matt Erickson
| C |
Kailua, HI
| Mid Pacific Institute | Team California |
Santa Clara
|
|
Marcus Ernst
| IF |
Dublin, OH
| Dublin Coffman | |
Ohio State
|
|
Jackson Ertz
| RHP |
Danville, CA
| Monte Vista | |
San Jose State
|
|
Matthew Erwin
| OF |
Fort Gibson, OK
| Oktaha | |
Jefferson College
|
|
Saul Escarrega
| 3B |
Tucson, AZ
| Sahuarita | Royals |
|
|
Darrian Escobar-Winter
| 3B |
Peyton, CO
| Falcon | Team Colorado-Stegman |
Garden City CC
|
|
A.J. Esperanza
| C |
Orange, CA
| El Modena | |
Cal Poly
|
|
AJ Esperanza
| C |
Orange, CA
| El Modena | Socal Birds |
Cal Poly
|
|
Joshua Esquibel
| OF |
Jamul, CA
| Steele Canyon | SD TB SoCal Baseball |
|
|
Justin Estes
| RHP |
Parker, CO
| Valor Christian | Slammers Fiscus |
|
|
Marcus Eusebio
| RHP |
Bloomingdale, NJ
| Passaic Co Tech | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Blake Evans
| SS |
Acworth, GA
| Allatoona | Nelson Baseball School 17 U Black |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Garrett Evans
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Chaparral | AZ T-Rex Baseball Club |
|
|
Garrett Evans
| 2B |
Apopka, FL
| Apopka | Scorpions 2018 Prime |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Hunter Evans
| C |
Bowling Green, KY
| South Warren | Evansville Razorbacks |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Timothy Ewald
| LHP |
St. Peters, MO
| Francis Howell Central | Rawlings Tigers |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
Braeden Ewing
| C |
Henderson, NV
| Coronado | |
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Reece Ewing
| OF |
Mobile, AL
| Faith Academy | Coast Titans |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Blake Faddoul
| SS |
Yorba Linda, CA
| Yorba Linda | Placentia Mustangs |
Santa Clara
|
|
Brock Fagler
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Plant | |
State College of Florida
|
|
Chad Fairey
| IF |
Greenwood, SC
| Ninety Six | Next Level A's |
Clemson
|
|
Nick Fajardo
| OF |
Durham, NC
| C E Jordan | Team Elite Prime |
North Carolina Central
|
|
Matthew Farman
| SS |
Reno, NV
| McQueen | Trosky Baseball |
Boise State
|
|
Cade Farr
| LHP |
Fort Worth, TX
| All Saints Episcopal | Dbat 17u Gowins |
Texas Tech
|
|
Julian Favela
| SS |
Modesto, CA
| James C. Enochs | NorCal Young Guns |
|
|
Kyler Fedko
| SS |
Gibsonia, PA
| Vincentian Acad/Duquesne Univ | North East Baseball |
University of Connecticut
|
Twins (12)
|
Jaden Fein
| OF |
Simi Valley, CA
| Royal | GBG Marucci Navy 2018 |
San Diego State
|
Nationals (15)
|
Timmy Felder
| RHP |
Mullins, SC
| Pee Dee Academy | Rawlings Stars |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Jhonny Felix
| SS |
Boston, MA
| ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL | The Base |
|
Marlins (21)
|
Michael Felton
| C |
Loveland, CO
| Mountain View | Mountain View Summer Team & NoCo Roughnecks |
|
|
Andrew Fenning
| OF |
Oviedo, FL
| Oviedo | Scorpions 2018 Orlando |
|
|
Alex Fenton
| RHP |
Pineville, NC
| South Mecklenburg | On Deck O's |
Davidson
|
|
Cade Fergus
| OF |
Plantation, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Broward Baseball Academy |
George Washington
|
Phillies (13)
|
Davis Ferguson
| OF |
Brandon, MS
| Madison-Ridgeland Academy | East Coast Sox |
Meridian CC
|
|
Max Ferguson
| IF |
Atlantic Beach, FL
| The Bolles | 5 Star National Dobbs |
Tennessee
|
Padres (5)
|
Colby Feris
| OF |
Hurst, TX
| Birdville | Stix 2018 Black |
University of Houston
|
|
Connor Fernandez
| RHP |
Goodyear, AZ
| Millennium | |
Glendale CC
|
|
Mike Ferrara
| 1B |
Jamison, PA
| Archbishop Wood | Philly Bandits |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Ben Ferrer
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| South Forsyth | East Cobb Astros |
Oregon State
|
|
Kole Ficken
| 3B |
Boonville, MO
| Boonville | Building Champions Rawlings Prospects 16/17u Brown |
Central Missouri
|
|
Colin Fields
| RHP |
Libertyville, IL
| Libertyville | Slammers Coyote Select |
Valparaiso
|
|
Jack Filby
| 3B |
Sacramento, CA
| C. K. Mcclatchy | NorCal Baseball |
UCLA
|
|
Logan Fink
| 1B |
Kathleen, GA
| Tattnall Square Academy | East Cobb Yankees |
West Georgia
|
|
Matt Fink
| 3B |
Lebanon, OH
| Bishop Fenwick | Cincinnati Baseball Club |
|
|
Brett Finnel
| RHP |
Riverside, CA
| Woodcrest Christian | Playa Vista Orioles |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
Graham Firoved
| RHP |
Virginia Beach, VA
| First Colonial | Tidewater Orioles/ CBA Rays |
Virginia Tech
Northwest Florida State College
|
Orioles (16)
|
Charlie Fischer
| SS |
Edina, MN
| Edina | Minnesota Blizzard Blue |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
|
Tannor Fischer
| OF |
Belton, TX
| Belton | Temple College |
Temple College
|
|
Keegan Fish
| C |
Liberty Township, OH
| Lakota West | Cincinnati Spikes |
Ohio State
|
Marlins (13)
|
Braydon Fisher
| RHP |
League City, TX
| Clear Falls | Hardball Academy |
Lamar
|
Dodgers (4)
|
Jacob Fisher
| RHP |
Mount Pleasant, SC
| Wando | Dirtbags SC 17u |
Winthrop
|
|
Richard Fitts
| RHP |
Helena, AL
| Helena | East Coast Baseball |
Auburn
|
Yankees (6)
|
Michael Fitzpatrick
| RHP |
La Porte, TX
| Goose Creek Memorial | Banditos Black |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Lane Flamm
| RHP |
New Richmond, OH
| New Richmond | RPM |
Xavier
|
|
Spencer Flatt
| LHP |
Ardmore, OK
| Plainview | Burkburnett Blacksox |
|
|
Vince Flores
| SS |
Monterey, CA
| Palma | Trosky Baseball |
University of Washington
|
|
Carlos Flores Jr
| RHP |
San Antonio, TX
| Churchill | SA Angels |
University of Houston
|
|
Trevon Flowers
| SS |
Lithonia, GA
| Tucker | Rawlings Southeast |
Tennessee
|
|
Kenneth Folch
| LHP |
Mayaguez, PR
| Colegio Eugenio Maria de Hostos | FTB Tucci |
Chipola College
|
|
Jonathan Fonseca
| RHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| James Madison | Bonnies |
|
|
Anthony Fontana
| 1B |
Wantagh, NY
| Wantagh Senior | |
Queens College (New York)
Monroe College
|
|
Jesse Fonteboa
| 3B |
Las Vegas, NV
| Basic | |
San Diego
|
|
Ethan Forbes
| OF |
Clarksburg, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | Virginia Cardinals |
|
|
Jarrett Ford
| OF |
Decatur, GA
| Decatur | FTB Tucci 55 |
Young Harris College
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Lance Ford
| 2B |
Kerrville, TX
| Tivy | South Texas Sliders |
Texas
|
|
Ryan Ford
| 3B |
Freehold, NJ
| Freehold Twp | Nj Marlins Scout |
Penn State
|
|
Hunter Fornari
| SS |
Ponce Inlet, FL
| Spruce Creek | Nations Elite 16U Gold |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Collin Foster
| RHP |
Sinking Spring, PA
| Wilson | Blackhawks National |
Kutztown
|
|
Kendall Foster
| OF |
Prosper, TX
| Prosper | D-Bat Matthews |
McLennan CC
|
|
Tyler Fote
| SS |
Wethersfield, CT
| IMG Academy | Florida Travel Baseball Mid-Atlantic |
Dayton
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Dalton Fowler
| LHP |
Arlington, TN
| Arlington | Memphis Chicks |
Oklahoma
Northwest Mississippi CC
|
Mets (9)
|
Jaden Fowler
| RHP |
Lubbock, TX
| Lubbock Christian | Dallas Tigers |
Texas Tech
|
|
Maxwell Foxcroft
| 2B |
Newport Coast, CA
| Mater Dei | BPA Rawlings |
Oregon
|
|
Chase Frady
| 3B |
Evans, GA
| Lakeside | Upstate Mavericks Scout Team |
Georgia State
|
|
Matthew Franceschina
| RHP |
Kent, WA
| Kentwood High School | Michael's Toyota |
|
|
Thomas Francisco
| 3B |
Abingdon, VA
| Abingdon | Dirtbags All Blacks |
East Carolina
|
Cardinals (19)
|
Colton Frank, IV
| OF |
Lake Charles, LA
| Lagrange | Chaos |
Louisiana-Lafayette
|
|
Alex Franklin
| RHP |
Bloomington, IN
| Bloomington South | Indiana Prospects 17U Woolwine |
Indiana
|
|
Kohl Franklin
| SS |
Tulsa, OK
| Broken Arrow | |
Oklahoma
|
Cubs (6)
|
Brock Franks
| SS |
San Diego, CA
| Rancho Bernardo | West Coast Clippers |
Pittsburgh
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Hammer Franks
| OF |
Mooreville, MS
| Mooreville | East Coast Baseball |
|
|
Brayden Frazier
| IF |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Thomas Jefferson | HS team |
Iowa
|
|
Shelby Frazier
| RHP |
Delray Beach, FL
| Atlantic | Palm Beach Select |
Florida International
|
|
Tyler Frazier
| RHP |
Corona, CA
| Santiago | |
Oregon
|
|
Jakob Frederick
| OF |
Penryn, CA
| Del Oro | NorCal black |
San Jose State
|
|
Hunter Freese
| LHP |
Edmond, OK
| Deer Creek | Midwest Elite 17u |
Kansas
|
|
Sal Frelick
| SS |
Lexington, MA
| Lexington | North East Baseball Rays |
Boston College
|
Brewers (1)
|
Kellen French
| RHP |
Bainbridge Island, WA
| Bainbridge | Seattle Stars |
|
|
Jack Friedman
| RHP |
Decatur, GA
| Paideia | East Cobb Yankees 18u |
Georgia Tech
|
|
AJ Fritz
| OF |
Lebanon, OH
| Lebanon | Cincinnati Spikes |
Evansville
|
|
Kyle Froemke
| SS |
Round Rock, TX
| Round Rock | Southwest Elite |
Oregon
|
|
Aidan Frye
| RHP |
Harleysville, PA
| Chestnut Hill Academy | FTB Webgemz/Tucci |
La Salle
|
|
Greg Fuchs
| OF |
Mercer Island, WA
| Mercer Island High School | 16/18u Bellevue Dragons And Baseball Elite Nw |
Oregon State
|
|
Michael Fuhrman
| SS |
Rolling Hills Estates, CA
| Palos Verdes Peninsula | GBG Marrucci |
University of California, San Diego
|
|
JD Funk
| OF |
Rochester, NH
| The Cheshire Academy | East Cob New England |
Tennessee Tech
|
|
Frank Furey
| LHP |
Lutz, FL
| Carrollwood Day | Florida Grind |
Albany
St. Petersburg College
|
|
Wesley Gafford
| RHP |
Georgetown, TX
| Georgetown | GPS Texas Puffer 17U & GPS Texas Markee College |
|
|
Hutch Gagnon
| LHP |
Downingtown, PA
| Downingtown East Campus | Us. Elite, Lionville Hillcats |
Penn State
|
|
Dakota Gaillard
| 2B |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | FTB ROCKETS |
Florida State
|
|
Will Gambino
| RHP |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Paul VI Catholic | Pro Skills Baseball Academy |
Kentucky
|
Mariners (35)
|
James Gamble
| OF |
Phoenix, AZ
| Greenway | |
UNLV
|
|
Jimmy Gamboa
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Rancho | SY Titans |
|
|
Pablo Garabitos
| OF |
Bradenton, FL
| Lakewood Ranch | Florida Burn Platinum 2018 |
South Florida
|
Brewers (25)
|
Dustin Garcia
| OF |
Port Orchard, WA
| South Kitsap | Seattle Stars |
Arizona State
|
|
Kevin Garcia
| C |
Chicago, IL
| Notre Dame College Prep | Chi Town Cream |
Concordia University Chicago
|
|
Luis Garcia
| OF |
Paterson, NJ
| Eastside | GS Surge Team Akadema |
St. Peter's
|
|
Darius Garcia Jr
| P |
Cerritos, CA
| Richard Gahr | Playa Vista Oriole's |
UC Irvine
|
|
Trey Garlett
| RHP |
Lubbock, TX
| Lubbock-Cooper | Lubbock Baseball Academy 17u |
Texas Tech
|
|
Cole Garrett
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Kennesaw Mountain | Nelson Baseball School 18U |
Liberty University
|
|
Andy Garriola
| 1B |
Sierra Madre, CA
| Damien | Marucci CBA |
Old Dominion
|
Cubs (17)
|
Jake Garrison
| RHP |
New Palestine, IN
| New Palestine | Indiana Bulls 17U White |
|
|
Joe Garry Jr
| OF |
Pascagoula, MS
| Pascagoula | EAST COAST SOX 2018 PRO |
Pearl River CC
|
Twins (9)
|
Grant Gaspard
| RHP |
Dripping Springs, TX
| Dripping Springs | Austin Elite baseball |
Georgia State
|
|
Lucas Gather
| LHP |
Roseville, CA
| Roseville | NorCal Baseball |
California
|
|
Antonio Lorenzo Gauthier
| 3B |
Lake Charles, LA
| Alfred M. Barbe | Nola banditos(monsters) |
New Orleans
|
|
Tyler Gayle
| OF |
Aurora, CO
| Regis Jesuit | Slammers Martin |
|
|
Jack Gee
| 1B |
McKinney, TX
| McKinney North | Ropes 17u Ladd |
Texas Tech
|
|
William Geerdes
| RHP |
San Antonio, TX
| International School Of America | Bayside Yankees |
Columbia
|
|
Jake Gehri
| C |
Buckley, WA
| Sumner | Taylor |
|
|
Peter Geib
| 3B |
Houston, TX
| Episcopal | |
Texas
|
|
Colson Geisler
| LHP |
Columbus, TX
| Columbus | Texas Twelve Maroon |
Texas A&M
|
|
Nathan Gelbrich
| OF |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastside Catholic | Northwest Naturals |
St. Mary's
|
|
Zack Gelof
| SS |
Rehoboth Beach, DE
| Cape Henlopen | Tri-State Arsenal Prime |
Virginia
|
Indians (38)
|
Joe Georgini
| IF |
Casa Grande, AZ
| Mountain View | Az T Rex Baseball Club |
New Jersey Tech
|
|
Chris Gerard
| P |
Wayne, NJ
| Bergen Catholic | Tri-state Arsenal 17u Prime |
Virginia Tech
|
Cardinals (12)
|
Seth Gergely
| OF |
Tallmadge, OH
| Tallmadge | |
Purdue
|
|
Bruno Ghisellini
| 1B |
Miami, FL
| Westminster Christian | evoshield florida. Prime 2018 |
Florida International
|
|
Charles Gibson
| 1B |
Atlanta, GA
| The Lovett School | Team Elite Prime 17u |
|
|
Jacob Gilcrest
| LHP |
Greenwood, IN
| Center Grove | Lids Indiana Bulls Black |
Wright State
|
|
Garrett Giles
| 3B |
Henderson, NV
| Basic | SN Blue Sox |
UNLV
|
|
Ryder Giles
| SS |
Vass, NC
| Union Pines | Dirtbags All Blacks |
East Carolina
|
|
Drew Gilin
| SS |
Omaha, NE
| Millard South | HS Team |
Nebraska
|
|
Aubrey Gillentine
| RHP |
Amory, MS
| Amory | East Coast Sox |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
|
Darius Gilliam
| SS |
Bowie, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | Rawlings A'S |
Southern
|
|
Jacob Gilliland
| RHP |
Ocean Springs, MS
| Next Level Academy | |
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
Dodgers (32)
|
Michael Gilliland
| LHP |
Boaz, AL
| Boaz | Excel Baseball Academy |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Blaine Gillim
| LHP |
Hartford, KY
| Ohio County | Scorpions South Prime |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Cedric Girard
| RHP |
Oregon, WI
| Oregon | |
Illinois State
|
|
Will Glock
| RHP |
Fallston, MD
| Loyola-Blakefield | US Elite |
Maryland
|
|
Zach Goberville
| 3B |
Lighthouse Point, FL
| North Broward Prep | Palm Beach Select |
Tulane
|
|
Jake Goddard
| OF |
La Mesa, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | CBA Bulldogs |
|
|
Jacob Godman
| C |
Las Vegas, NV
| Palo Verde | DBat Elite- Bonesio/LVR |
UNLV
|
|
Jaret Godman
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Palo Verde | DBat Elite- Bonesio |
Oklahoma
|
Red Sox (19)
|
Colby Gomes
| IF |
Omaha, NE
| Millard West | Millard West (Roof Tech) American Legion |
Nebraska
|
|
Rhese Gomez
| OF |
Ontario, CA
| Chaffey | |
Nevada
|
|
Rudy Gomez
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | |
Saint Leo
|
|
Zeke Gongola
| RHP |
Frederick, MD
| St. Johns College | DC-Cadets |
|
|
Alberto Gonzalez
| RHP |
Laredo, TX
| John B Alexander | Northeast Baseball 17U |
New Mexico Junior College
|
Reds (18)
|
Brett Gonzalez
| OF |
Rolla, MO
| Rolla Sr. | St Louis Pirates |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Cristian Gonzalez
| 1B |
Brownsville, TX
| Hanna | South Texas Sliders |
Incarnate Word
|
|
Jose Gonzalez
| 1B |
Spring, TX
| Klein | Hunter Pence Baseball Academy |
Texas State
Navarro College
|
|
Kenneth Gonzalez
| 1B |
Miramar, FL
| Monsignor Edward Pace | Elite Squad |
|
|
Luis A Gonzalez
| RHP |
Carolina, PR
| International Baseball Academy | IBAHS |
Alabama State
San Jacinto CC
|
Brewers (8)
|
Manny Gonzalez
| OF |
Toa Baja, PR
| Escuela Basilio Milan Hernandez | Las Lomas Potros |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Nicolas Gonzalez
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Alonso | Joba Baseball Academy |
South Florida
|
|
Saul Gonzalez
| RHP |
Cidra, PR
| Montverde Academy | |
Alabama State
|
Mets (23)
|
Don Goodes
| OF |
Chesapeake, VA
| Greenbrier Christian Academy | Lake County Stars 15U Red |
VMI
|
|
Hunter Goodman
| C |
Arlington, TN
| Arlington | Memphis Chicks |
Memphis
|
Rockies (4)
|
Trey Goodrich
| RHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Hamilton | Wilson Sandlot AZ |
|
|
Hunter Goodwin
| RHP |
Sylvester, GA
| Worth County | Game On Stealth |
Georgia College & State
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Shawn Goosenberg
| SS |
Encino, CA
| Calabasas | TB SoCal |
Northwestern
|
White Sox (19)
|
Ari Gordon
| RHP |
Buffalo Grove, IL
| Adlai E Stevenson | Top Tier Americans 17u |
Bradley
|
|
Jack Gowen
| RHP |
Folkston, GA
| Charlton County | 5 Star Nationals |
Georgia
|
Marlins (20)
|
Riley Gowens
| RHP |
Libertyville, IL
| Libertyville | Slammers IL - Coyote |
Illinois
|
Braves (9)
|
Jack Grace
| OF |
Lagrange, IL
| Fenwick | Team Demarini Koutnik |
Creighton
|
|
Regi Grace
| RHP |
Madison, MS
| Madison Central | |
Mississippi State
|
Twins (10)
|
Kevin Graham
| 3B |
O'Fallon, MO
| Westminster Christian Academy | |
Mississippi
|
Diamondbacks (14)
|
Gavin Grant
| SS |
Puyallup, WA
| Puyallup | Taylor Baseball Club |
Oregon State
|
|
Matthew Gravely
| SS |
Johns Creek, GA
| Johns Creek | 643 18u DP Cougars |
Davidson
|
|
Cameron Gray
| OF |
Cottondale, FL
| Marianna | Eastcoast Sox |
Troy
Chipola College
|
|
Mason Gray
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Pinnacle | |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Landon Green
| RHP |
Helena, AL
| Helena | Excel Baseball |
Alabama
|
|
Tanner Green
| OF |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | Georgia Jackets |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Tanner Green
| RHP |
Lufkin, TX
| Lufkin | Houston Banditos |
University of Houston
|
|
Aaron Greene
| RHP |
Vicksburg, MS
| Warren Central | |
Mississippi
|
|
Carson Greene
| SS |
San Diego, CA
| Taft School | TB SoCal Baseball |
Stanford
|
|
Jarred Greene
| OF |
Anaheim, CA
| Servite | So Cal Birds |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
Bryce Greenly
| OF |
Milford, DE
| Milford Senior | East Coast Royals Scout Team 17U |
Virginia
|
|
Zackary Gregory
| SS |
Fort Worth, TX
| Timber Creek | |
Arkansas
|
|
Matthew Gretler
| SS |
Bonney Lake, WA
| Bonney Lake | |
Oregon State
|
|
Tyler Grigalis
| C |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Catholic | Kentucky Baseball Club Prime - Clary |
|
|
Camden Grimes
| 3B |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Hanover | Rawlings Southeast 17U |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Landon Grissom
| RHP |
Asher, OK
| Stonewall | Midwest Elite |
|
|
Grant Grodi
| SS |
Ocala, FL
| Forest | Florida Burn 2018 Premier |
North Florida
|
|
Titus Groeneweg
| LHP |
Vacaville, CA
| Will C. Wood | |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Ethan Groff
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Trinity Preparatory | FTB 2018 Tucci Berryhill |
Tulane
|
|
Dylan Grotte
| MIF |
Olympia, WA
| Tumwater | Primetime |
|
|
Alex Guerrero
| C |
Eagle, ID
| Eagle | Utah Marshalls |
University of Washington
|
Yankees (18)
|
Benjamin Guess
| OF |
Arcadia, CA
| Maranatha | San Gabriel Valley Arsenal |
Utah
|
|
Preston "Rye" Gunter
| RHP |
Coppell, TX
| Coppell | Arlington A's |
Louisiana State
|
|
Zach Gustafson
| RHP |
Eau Claire, WI
| Memorial | GRB Rays 17U Showcase |
East Carolina
|
|
Jake Gustin
| SS |
Peabody, MA
| Peabody Veterans Memorial | Antonelli Baseball |
Bryant
|
|
Brandon Gutierrez
| SS |
Eastvale, CA
| Eleanor Roosevelt | SGV Arsenal |
|
|
Israel Gutierrez
| RHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Palo Verde | |
|
|
Jose Gutierrez
| IF |
Arlington, TX
| Lamar | Dallas Patriots - Stout |
Dallas Baptist
|
Indians (36)
|
Luke Gutos
| SS |
Moorestown, NJ
| St. Joseph's Prep | Sandhogs |
Massachusetts
|
|
Brendan Guy
| C |
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
| Mission Viejo | BPA |
Utah
|
|
Jaylen Guy
| OF |
Greensboro, NC
| Southeast Guilford | South Charlotte Panthers 2018 |
Liberty University
|
|
Edward Guzman
| SS |
Naranjito, PR
| Leadership Christian Academy | |
|
Reds (32)
|
Preston Hagan
| SS |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Buford | Team Elite |
|
|
Travis Hagan
| C |
Edmonds, WA
| Meadowdale | Seattle Tides |
Seattle
|
|
Harrison Haley
| RHP |
Canton, MS
| Germantown | Madison County Thunder |
|
|
Allante Hall
| C |
Blue Springs, MO
| Blue Springs South | |
Arkansas
|
|
Corey Hall
| OF |
Champaign, IL
| Champaign Centennial | Dirtbags |
|
|
Dalen Hall
| LHP |
Ardmore, OK
| Ardmore | Midwest Elite Hills |
Murray State College
|
|
Dalton Hall
| RHP |
Morris, AL
| Mortimer Jordan | East Coast Baseball |
Wallace State CC-Hanceville
|
|
Jarrett Hall
| OF |
Tamarac, FL
| Cardinal Gibbons | Elite Squad Prime |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Jaxson Hall
| OF |
Palo Alto, CA
| Palo Alto | NorCal Baseball |
|
|
Josh Hall
| OF |
Homewood, AL
| Homewood | East Coast Sox |
Auburn
|
|
Kyle Hall
| RHP |
Henderson, NV
| Coronado | Show baseball New England |
Brigham Young
|
|
Patrick Halligan
| RHP |
Vienna, VA
| Marshall | Stars Red 17U |
George Mason
|
Royals (13)
|
Troy Hamilton
| SS |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| American Heritage | FTB Rockets |
Florida State
|
|
Jacob Hammer
| C |
Greeley, CO
| Northridge | Northridge Grizzlies |
|
|
Zachary Hammer
| RHP |
Stony Point, NC
| Alexander Central | HBA Lake Monsters |
Catawba Valley CC
|
Mets (21)
|
Brett Hammit
| SS |
Nixa, MO
| Nixa | Midwest Nationals 17 Blue |
Nebraska
|
|
Jerry Hammons
| SS |
Farragut, TN
| Farragut | Exposure 17u Prime |
Walters State CC
|
|
Ryan Hampe
| C |
Orland Park, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Cangelosi Sparks |
Illinois
|
|
Griffin Hampton
| OF |
Paradise Valley, AZ
| Chaparral | AZ T-Rex Rawlings |
|
|
Drew Hamrock
| C |
Roswell, GA
| Milton | 643 DP Cougars |
Virginia
|
|
Andrew Hancock
| RHP |
New Lenox, IL
| Lincoln-Way Central | Chicago Elite |
Evansville
|
|
Luke Hancock
| C |
Houston, MS
| Houston | East Coast Sox |
Mississippi State
|
|
Rohan Handa
| LHP |
Huntersville, NC
| Cannon | South Charlotte Panthers |
Yale
|
Giants (5)
|
Jack Haney
| C |
Cedartown, GA
| Cedartown | The Prospect Lab |
Chipola College
|
Nationals (33)
|
Josh Haney
| SS |
Stanley, NC
| Southlake Christian Academy | On Deck O's |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Tanner Haney
| SS |
Waco, TX
| Waco | Waco Storm Baseball |
Texas
|
|
Hank Hannah
| LHP |
Little Rock, AR
| Little Rock Catholic | Atlanta BlueJays |
|
|
Michael Hansell
| RHP |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastlake | Washington A'S |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Nick Hansen
| 1B |
Orange, CA
| El Modena | So Cal Birds |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Chase Hanson
| OF |
Huntington Beach, CA
| Edison | California Baseball Academy |
UNLV
|
Cubs (38)
|
Jason Harayda
| SS |
Glendale, AZ
| Mountain Ridge | Cleats Pilots |
Seattle
|
|
Will Hardee
| LHP |
Effingham, SC
| South Florence | American Legion Florence Post 1 |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Jacob Hardney
| RHP |
Arlington, VA
| Gonzaga College | STARS 17U RED |
Purdue
|
|
Brendan Hardy
| SS |
Gulfport, MS
| Harrison Central | Triton Rays/Milwaukee Brewers Scout Team |
Jones College
|
Mets (31)
|
Trae Harmon
| 1B |
Somerset, KY
| Somerset | Cincinnati Spikes |
Kentucky
|
|
Drayton Harris
| RHP |
Royse City, TX
| Royse City | Houston Banditos Black |
Navarro College
|
|
Trey Harris
| OF |
Little Rock, AR
| Little Rock Christian Academy | East Coast Sox 2018 Scout |
Arkansas
|
|
Brian Hart
| OF |
Saratoga Springs, NY
| Saratoga Springs | Saratoga Stampede 19U |
Marist
|
|
Jared Hart
| OF |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | Evoshield Canes |
Tulane
East Georgia College
|
|
Mitchell Hartigan
| OF |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | FTB Rockets 2018 |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Jake Harvey
| SS |
Kennewick, WA
| Southridge | Southridge Bandits |
Oregon State
|
|
Hudson Haskin
| OF |
New York, NY
| Avon Old Farms | Northeast Baseball |
Tulane
|
Athletics (39)
|
Jeremy Hassel
| RHP |
Trabuco Canyon, CA
| Tesoro | Saddleback Cowboys |
Cal State Northridge
|
|
Tanner Haston
| SS |
Martinsville, IN
| Mooresville | Indiana Prospects |
Purdue
|
|
Brock Hathaway
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Ingraham | City Baseball |
|
|
Alex Havlicek
| RHP |
Oakland, NJ
| Indian Hills | Team Elite Prime |
Texas Rio Grande Valley
Howard College
|
|
Bryar Hawkins
| SS |
Cumming, GA
| West Forsyth | East Cobb Astros |
Clemson
|
|
Jacob Hawley
| C |
Virginia Beach, VA
| Frank W. Cox | Tidewater Oriole's Scout Team |
|
|
Isaac Hayen
| RHP |
Aurora, CO
| Cherokee Trail | Slammers Martin |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Andrew Hayes
| 1B |
Mesa, AZ
| Red Mountain | Arizona Sandlot |
|
|
Drew Hayes
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Arapahoe | Diamond Club 18U |
Oklahoma
|
|
Sterling Hayes
| SS |
La Jolla, CA
| Francis Parker | CBA |
Vanderbilt
|
|
August Haymaker
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Dr. Phillips | Power Baseball 2018 Navy |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Braden Hays
| LHP |
Stone Mountain, GA
| Parkview | Team Elite Prime |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Steve Hayward
| RHP |
Flower Mound, TX
| Marcus | Stix-Noonan |
Grayson County College
|
|
Jake Haze
| SS |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Thunder Ridge | Slammers Martin |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Trevor Hazelhurst
| OF |
El Cajon, CA
| Granite Hills | |
Nevada
|
|
Jaylen Heard
| 1B |
Olympia Fields, IL
| Marian Catholic | |
Heartland CC
|
|
Reed Hedberg
| 3B |
Charlotte, NC
| South Mecklenburg | South Charlotte panthers |
|
|
Erik Hedmark
| LHP |
Algonquin, IL
| Dundee-Crown | 29ers - Red |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Jake Heimlicher
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Regis Jesuit | Team Colorado |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Sean Heine
| RHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | All Out Baseball |
Maryland
|
|
Hayes Heinecke
| LHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Starrs Mill | Home Plate Chilidogs |
Wofford
|
Cardinals (13)
|
PJ Heintz
| C |
Morrisville, NC
| Green Hope | FTB 55 |
UNC-Asheville
|
|
Zac Heisler
| OF |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Slammers |
|
|
Brooks Helmer
| RHP |
Rockwall, TX
| Rockwall | Dallas Patriots Brooks |
Baylor
|
|
Reid Hendrickson
| RHP |
Glen Carbon, IL
| Edwardsville | |
|
|
Brian Hendry
| RHP |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | Pro Skills Baseball Academy |
St. John's
|
Yankees (10)
|
Noah Hennings
| 3B |
Draper, UT
| Jordan | Phenom Signature |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
Liam Henry
| LHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Park Hill | Building Champions |
Arkansas
|
|
Mason Herbert
| RHP |
Canton, NC
| Pisgah | SBA Marucci Canes |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
|
|
Nick Herbst
| OF |
McFarland, WI
| Mcfarland | GRB Rays 17U |
Illinois State
|
|
Andrew Hernandez
| C |
Miami, FL
| Belen Jesuit Prep | Evoshield Florida Canes Prime 2018 |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Bryan Hernandez
| OF |
San Juan, PR
| Leadership Christian Academy | |
|
Giants (18)
|
Anthony Herron
| 1B |
Chicago, IL
| Mt Carmel | Chi town Cream |
Missouri State
|
|
Kyle Hess
| OF |
Mt. Joy, PA
| Donegal | All Star Baseball Academy |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Travis Hester
| RHP |
College Station, TX
| College Station | Marucci Elite Texas |
Arkansas
|
|
Jack Hiatt
| LHP |
Sherwood, AR
| Little Rock Catholic | Sticks Baseball academy |
Kansas State
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Cameron Hill
| OF |
Mableton, GA
| Woodberry Forest | 643 DP 17U Cougars Pralgo |
|
|
Cameron Hill
| 3B |
The Colony, TX
| The Colony | Pro Source Athletics |
Fort Scott CC
|
|
Garrett Hill
| RHP |
Zionsville, IN
| University High Sch Of Indiana | Indiana Mustangs blue |
Indiana University-Purdue, Fort Wayne
|
|
Jeffrey Hill
| OF |
Lawrenceville, GA
| Collins Hill | Team Demarini Black |
|
|
Kaleb Hill
| LHP |
Pine Bluff, AR
| Watson Chapel | Sticks Baseball Academy |
Mississippi
|
Indians (39)
|
PJ Hilson
| OF |
Jonesboro, AR
| Nettleton | Armor Seed |
Alabama
|
Giants (6)
|
Mason Hilton
| RHP |
Weatherford, TX
| Weatherford | Arlington A's |
University of Arkansas-Little Rock
McLennan CC
|
|
Ford Hilyer
| C |
Wetumpka, AL
| Alabama Christian Academy | East Coast Sox |
Faulkner University
|
|
Brady Hinkle
| C |
Puyallup, WA
| Puyallup | Timberjacks 18U |
Yakima Valley CC
|
|
Jack Hinrichsen
| RHP |
Sacramento, CA
| C. K. Mcclatchy | SSC Easton Cats 18u |
California
|
|
Jackson Hipp
| OF |
Alexandria, VA
| Christ School | Southern Atheltics |
Brown
|
|
Kenneth Hirose
| SS |
Sammamish, WA
| Eastside Catholic | Seattle Tides 18u |
|
|
Cade Hodges
| RHP |
Brookhaven, MS
| Lloyd Star | EC SOX PRIME SNOPEK |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Eric Hoefer
| LHP |
Washington Crossing, PA
| Council Rock North | Philly Bandits |
Princeton
|
|
Preston Hoffart
| C |
Conroe, TX
| Magnolia | Banditos Black |
Blinn College
|
|
Andrew Hoffmann
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield East | Top Tier - Hoffmann |
Illinois
John A. Logan College
|
Braves (12)
|
Matt Hogan
| OF |
Melville, NY
| Half Hollow Hills East | Long Island Titans |
Vanderbilt
|
|
Nic Hogan
| 1B |
Jackson, MS
| Jackson Preparatory | |
|
|
Nick Hohenstein
| RHP |
Lincroft, NJ
| Christian Brothers Academy | MSI 2018 National |
La Salle
|
|
AJ Holcomb
| 1B |
Glen Rock, PA
| Loyola-Blakefield | US Elite 2018's LaNeve |
High Point
|
|
Jake Holcroft
| OF |
Upland, CA
| Claremont | Team California |
Portland
|
|
Nick Holesa
| SS |
Huntingdon, PA
| Huntingdon Area | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Ryan Holgate
| OF |
Davis, CA
| Davis | NorCal |
Arizona
|
Twins (32)
|
Aaron Holiday
| RHP |
Bear, DE
| Caravel Academy | All Star Baseball Academy ( Futures ) |
Old Dominion
|
Athletics (13)
|
Luke Holland
| C |
Brandon, FL
| Brandon | 5 Star National |
Tusculum
|
|
David Hollie
| OF |
Hephzibah, GA
| Cross Creek | Baseball Scoutz |
Georgia Southern
|
Royals (37)
|
Grant Holman
| UT |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | Trosky/Powerhouse |
California
|
Athletics (6)
|
Jeffrey Holtz
| C |
Hartland, WI
| Arrowhead | GRB Rays 17u |
Indiana
|
|
Josh Hood
| MIF |
Vineland, NJ
| St. Augustine Preparatory | Evoshield Canes American |
Pennsylvania
|
Red Sox (6)
|
Hunter Hoopes
| RHP |
Fairfax, VA
| Woodson | Marucci Stars Baseball |
Alabama
John A. Logan College
|
|
Trevin Hope
| RHP |
Blaine, WA
| Lynden | Seattle Stars |
Bellevue CC
|
|
Holden Hopkins
| LHP |
Norman, OK
| Norman North | Midwest Elite |
Seminole State College
|
|
CJ Horn
| C |
San Antonio, TX
| Smithson Valley | SA Kings |
Sierra College
|
|
Jack Horn
| LHP |
Tacoma, WA
| Curtis | Tacoma Tugs |
Tacoma CC
|
|
Kyle Horton
| OF |
Forest, VA
| Liberty Christian Academy | Evoshield Canes 17u American |
Charleston Southern
|
|
Nathan Housen
| C |
Jupiter, FL
| J. P. Taravella | |
Florida International
|
|
Ryan Howe
| SS |
Mt. Prospect, IL
| Prospect | Top Tier |
Purdue
|
|
Kason Howell
| OF |
Lantana, TX
| Liberty Christian | Dbat Schkade |
Auburn
|
Red Sox (20)
|
John Hoyle
| P |
Austin, TX
| Dripping Springs | Clutch Baseball |
Rice
|
|
Joshua Hranicky
| LHP |
Port Neches, TX
| Port Neches-Groves | Gladiators Baseball |
Lamar
|
|
Albert Hsiao
| C |
San Jose, CA
| Leland | CCB elite |
University of Washington
|
|
Patrick Hubbs
| RHP |
Pasadena, CA
| Loyola | SGV Arsenal |
Southern California
|
|
Will Huber
| IF |
Cordova, TN
| St. Benedict At Auburndale | Memphis Chicks |
Arkansas State
|
|
Jason Hudak
| RHP |
Mooresville, NC
| Southlake Christian Academy | Tri State Arsenal Prime |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Josh Hudgins
| RHP |
Dunwoody, GA
| Dunwoody | 643 DP Cougars 17U |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Noah Huerta
| LHP |
Richmond, TX
| Kempner | Marucci Elite Texas Dunn |
Texas Tech
|
|
Chance Huff
| RHP |
Niceville, FL
| Niceville Senior | Team Elite |
Vanderbilt
|
Nationals (8)
|
Gage Hughes
| SS |
Portsmouth, OH
| Greenup County | Midland Redskins 2018 |
University of Cincinnati
|
Royals (24)
|
Rob Hughes
| RHP |
Rock Hill, SC
| Northwestern | American Legion Post 34 |
Clemson
|
|
Derius Hulbert
| OF |
Lithonia, GA
| Marist | East Cobb Astros |
|
|
Mason Hull
| SS |
Effingham, IL
| Effingham | St. Louis Pirates (RSB) |
Missouri State
|
|
Cade Hungate
| 3B |
Abingdon, VA
| Abingdon | Rawlings Southeast 17U National |
Florida State
|
|
Zack Hunsicker
| RHP |
Wentzville, MO
| Francis Howell | Rawlings Southeast (Ga) |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Austin Hunter
| SS |
Roswell, GA
| Roswell | Brookhaven Bucks |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Matt Hurley
| C |
Naples, FL
| Seacrest Country Day | Scorpions 2018 Prime |
Rollins College
|
|
Ben Hurst
| OF |
Glendora, CA
| Bishop Amat | CBA Marucci |
Long Beach State
|
|
Brandon Hylton
| 1B |
Greenbrook, NJ
| Watchung Hills Reg H | Diamond Jacks |
Stetson
|
Brewers (33)
|
Jacob Igawa
| C |
Hilo, HI
| Waiakea | RBI Hawaii |
|
|
Tyler Ingram
| RHP |
Kempner, TX
| Copperas Cove | Marucci Elite Texas Austin |
St. Edward’s
|
|
Sam Ireland
| 2B |
Mission Viejo, CA
| Tesoro | So Cal Birds |
UC Irvine
|
|
Kenen Irizarry
| SS |
Guanica, PR
| Aurea Quiles Claudio | Elite Squad Louisville Slugger |
Miami-Dade College
|
Rangers (13)
|
DeClaudio Irvin
| OF |
Midwest City, OK
| Midwest City | Midwest Elite |
Connors State College
|
|
Andrew Irvine
| RHP |
Clive, IA
| Waukee | Iowa Sticks Scout |
Iowa
|
Pirates (19)
|
Tyler Isenberg
| SS |
Orange Park, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Florida Burn Platinum |
Arkansas
|
|
CJ Ivy
| OF |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot All American |
|
|
Brett Jackson
| RHP |
Abbotsford, BC
| Yale Secondary | Abbotsford Cardinals |
Young Harris College
|
|
Bryce Jackson
| RHP |
Abbeville, SC
| Abbeville | CSB Spikes |
College of Charleston
|
|
Bryson Jackson
| OF |
Humble, TX
| Humble | Houston Marucci |
TCU
|
|
Caleb Jackson
| OF |
Bloomfield Hills, MI
| Brother Rice | Midland Braves |
|
|
Julian Jackson
| RHP |
Powder Springs, GA
| Hillgrove | Triton Rays |
San Diego State
|
|
Tanner Jackson
| 3B |
Dothan, AL
| Houston Academy | East Cobb Astros |
Troy
|
|
Tyler Jackson
| SS |
Mesa, AZ
| Skyline | |
|
|
Victor Jackson
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Lake View | Kansas City Royals Scout Team / Lou Collier A's |
|
|
Ryan Jameson
| RHP |
Hollister, CA
| San Benito | |
Cal Poly
|
|
Logan Jarosz
| RHP |
Mebane, NC
| Eastern Alamance | Canes National |
Chipola College
|
|
Tyler Jarrett
| RHP |
Danville, VA
| Tunstall Sr. | 5 Star |
Cornell
|
|
Jake Jarvis
| OF |
Gilbert, AZ
| Basha | |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Jake Jarvis
| OF |
Gilbert, AZ
| Basha | Grinders |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Christian Jayne
| OF |
Hope Mills, NC
| Terry Sanford | Carolina Cubs 2018 |
East Carolina
|
Diamondbacks (27)
|
Trent Jeffcoat
| SS |
Pensacola, FL
| Washington Senior | FTB Tucci Berryhill |
Mississippi
|
|
Madison Jeffrey
| RHP |
Barboursville, WV
| Cabell Midland | Huntington Patriots |
West Virginia
|
Dodgers (15)
|
Ryan Jeffries
| 1B |
San Carlos, CA
| St. Francis | CCB Elite 2018 |
Santa Clara
|
|
Alex Jemal
| 3B |
Mission Viejo, CA
| Mission Viejo | BPA |
Seattle
|
|
Cody Jensen
| RHP |
Roseville, CA
| Jesuit | Show California |
Stanford
|
|
Randon Jernigan
| OF |
Brunswick, GA
| Glynn Academy | |
Georgia
|
|
Kevin Jimenez
| SS |
Tumacacori, AZ
| Nogales | BaseballsNextLevel |
New Mexico State
|
|
Mauro Jimenez
| C |
Marietta, GA
| Home School | 643 DP |
|
|
Ramon Jimenez
| SS |
Chicopee, MA
| Chicopee | |
Boston College
|
|
Connor Johnsen
| SS |
Cedar Hills, UT
| Pleasant Grove | The Show |
|
|
Blake Johnson
| C |
Gulfport, MS
| Gulfport | Coast Titans |
Tulane
|
|
Bryce Johnson
| OF |
West Chester, OH
| Lakota West | Cincy Flames |
|
|
Ed Johnson
| SS |
Trussville, AL
| Hewitt-Trussville | |
Auburn
|
|
Jacob Johnson
| OF |
Bullard, TX
| Bullard | D-Bat Matthews |
|
|
Kolby Johnson
| RHP |
Ball Ground, GA
| Creekview | |
Kennesaw State
Gordon CC
|
|
Tyler Johnson
| 1B |
Bella Vista, AR
| Bentonville | Perfect Timing |
Coastal Carolina
Eastern Oklahoma State College
|
|
Matthew Jolley
| LHP |
New Smyrna Beach, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Nation Elite Goodrich |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Amare Jones
| SS |
Frisco, TX
| Heritage | |
|
|
Cole Jones
| 1B |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Blue Chip |
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
|
|
Jalen Jones
| SS |
McDonough, GA
| Union Grove | Team Elite Prime |
Eastern Kentucky
Southwestern Illinois College
|
|
Jonathan Jones
| RHP |
Pearland, TX
| Manvel | |
|
Phillies (31)
|
Sam Jones
| SS |
Westmont, IL
| Brother Rice | Illinois Sparks |
Indiana
|
|
Scott Jones
| OF |
Sulphur, LA
| Sulphur | La Knights |
Butler
LSU - Eunice
|
|
Tyler Jones
| RHP |
Mount Pleasant, SC
| Wando | Evoshield Canes 17U South |
Winthrop
|
|
Landon Jordan
| SS |
Poplarville, MS
| Hancock | Coast Titans |
Mississippi State
|
|
Dexter Jordan Jr
| OF |
Hattiesburg, MS
| Hattiesburg | The Prospect Lab |
Louisiana-Lafayette
|
Astros (16)
|
Jacob Josey
| SS |
Ellenton, FL
| Palmetto | Florida Burn platinum 2018 |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Grayson Joyner
| OF |
Melbourne Beach, FL
| Eau Gallie | |
|
|
Nicholas Juaire
| C |
Farmington, MN
| Lakeville North | Minnesota Blizzard |
TCU
|
|
Hayden Juenger
| RHP |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | St Louis Pirates |
Missouri State
|
Blue Jays (6)
|
Jorge Julio Jr.
| SS |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | |
|
|
Max Jung-Goldberg
| SS |
Palo Alto, CA
| Palo Alto | LaMorinda Titans |
San Diego
|
|
Noah Kaagan
| OF |
Escondido, CA
| Rancho Bernardo | San Diego Show |
San Diego State
|
|
Jackson Kaplowitz
| SS |
Wilmette, IL
| Notre Dame College Prep | Illinois Indians |
Xavier
|
|
Ryker Kapp
| OF |
South Weber, UT
| Northridge | |
Yakima Valley CC
|
|
Greyson Kash
| OF |
Sour Lake, TX
| Hardin-Jefferson | Mizuno |
Blinn College
|
|
CJ Keckler
| C |
Biloxi, MS
| Next Level Academy | Triton Rays |
Mercer
Hinds CC
|
|
Alex Kelch
| SS |
Tucson, AZ
| Tucson Magnet | Tucson Champs/Arizona Firebirds |
San Diego
|
|
Jacob Kelchner
| LHP |
Oaks, PA
| Spring-Ford Senior | ASBA-West Chester |
Alabama
|
|
Logan Kellerman
| C |
Moorestown, NJ
| St. Joseph`s Prep | MSI Team Bubba 2018 |
Bucknell
|
|
Jackson Kelley
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| The Walker | |
Mercer
|
Rangers (12)
|
Jake Kelley
| SS |
Peoria, AZ
| Liberty | |
Glendale CC
|
|
Antoine Kelly
| LHP |
Des Plaines, IL
| Maine East | Chicago Scouts Association |
Wabash Valley College
|
Padres (2)
|
Braxton Kelly
| RHP |
Ulysses, KY
| Johnson Central | Ohio Warhawks |
Ohio
|
|
Evan Kelly
| SS |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Chaparral | AZ T-Rex Baseball |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
|
|
John Kelly
| RHP |
Rutherford, NJ
| Rutherford | Wladyka American |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Tyler Kelly
| 3B |
Cottonwood, AZ
| Mingus Union | Mean Machine/ASBA |
New Mexico
|
|
Otto Kemp
| SS |
Fullerton, CA
| Troy | OC Premier |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
Drew Kendall
| OF |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Park Vista Community | FTB Rockets |
Wake Forest
|
|
Sen Kenneally
| RHP |
Morehead City, NC
| Phillips Exeter Academy | Evoshield Canes Central |
Virginia
|
|
Eric Kennedy
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Calvary Christian | Florida Burn Platinum |
Texas
|
|
Mason Kenney
| RHP |
Milton, GA
| Milton | Drb Elite 17u |
Troy
|
|
Nic Kent
| SS |
Gordonsville, VA
| St. Anne's-Belfield | US Elite 2018 |
Virginia
|
Rockies (11)
|
Brett Kerry
| RHP |
Clemmons, NC
| Wesleyan Christian Academy | Golden Spikes |
South Carolina
|
Angels (5)
|
Spencer Kiehl
| RHP |
Worthington, OH
| Thomas Worthington | Bo Jackson Ohio Elite |
Ohio Dominican University
|
|
Jayden Kiernan
| C |
Corona, CA
| Corona | |
Utah
|
|
Cade Killingsworth
| RHP |
Summit, MS
| North Pike Senior | Louisiana Knights |
Jones College
|
|
Bryce Kincy
| OF |
Olympia, WA
| A G West Black Hills | |
|
|
Carson King
| RHP |
Estero, FL
| Estero | SWFL Nation 2018 |
Florida Gulf Coast
College of Central Florida
|
|
Cole Kinman
| C |
Tualatin, OR
| Tualatin | |
Scottsdale CC
|
|
Justin Kirby
| OF |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Georgia Bombers 16u (Rynders) |
Kent State
|
|
Kaden Kirby
| RHP |
Edmond, OK
| Oklahoma Christian Academy | |
Harding
|
|
Ryan Kircher
| LHP |
Pittsburgh, PA
| Plum | Steel City Wildcats |
Kent State
|
|
James Kirkpatrick
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Memorial | Premier Futures - Evans |
Harvard
|
|
Christian Kirtley
| SS |
Highland, CA
| Redlands East Valley | So cal Bombers black 2018 |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
Jared Kirven
| C |
Lexington, SC
| Lexington | Evoshield Canes National |
College of Charleston
|
|
Matthew Kisor
| OF |
Auburn, AL
| Next Level Academy | Triton Rays |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Cooper Kitrel
| OF |
Las Vegas, NV
| Sierra Vista | HS team |
Mesa CC
|
|
Zach Klapak
| RHP |
Milford, PA
| Delaware Valley | North East Pride |
Pittsburgh
Lackawanna College
|
|
Cade Kleckner
| OF |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Colorado Yarddogs |
|
|
Kalani Klepfer
| SS |
Maricopa, AZ
| Sequoia Pathway Academy | Club Spawn |
Truman State
Barstow College
|
|
Austin Knight
| SS |
Jacksonville, FL
| The Bolles | 5 Star National |
Tennessee
|
|
Briley Knight
| C |
Corvallis, OR
| Crescent Valley | Solano Beach Cardinals |
Utah
|
|
Trevor Kniskern
| RHP |
Lighthouse Point, FL
| Pompano Beach | Elite Squad 17U Prime |
Pepperdine
|
|
Michael Knorr
| RHP |
Carlsbad, CA
| Carlsbad | Show LS Prime |
Cal State Fullerton
|
Padres (40)
|
Antonio Knowles
| RHP |
Key West, FL
| Key West | |
Stetson
|
Rays (27)
|
Sam Knowlton
| RHP |
Warrior, AL
| Corner | East Coast Sox |
Mississippi State
|
Reds (39)
|
Alexander Kobersteen
| RHP |
Fredericksburg, VA
| Courtland | Canes National |
University of Mary Washington
|
|
Brendan Koester
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| Eastern | |
Kentucky
|
|
Jackson Kohler
| OF |
Lehi, UT
| Skyridge | Nails Baseball |
|
|
Tanner Kohlhepp
| RHP |
Eau Claire, WI
| Memorial | GRB Rays |
Tennessee
|
Tigers (5)
|
Kodie Kolden
| SS |
Post Falls, ID
| Lake City | Warehouse Performance Expos |
Washington State
|
|
Tate Kolwyck
| SS |
Bartlett, TN
| Arlington | Dirtbags All Blacks 17U |
Vanderbilt
|
|
Paul Komistek
| OF |
Knoxville, TN
| Farragut | Exposure 17U Prime |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Bryce Konitzer
| RHP |
Mukwonago, WI
| Mukwonago | |
Illinois State
|
|
Reece Koon
| LHP |
Williamsburg, VA
| Warhill | Evoshield Seminoles |
Wichita State
|
|
Kasey Koppelmaa
| LHP |
Littleton, CO
| Chatfield | Slammers Martin |
San Francisco
|
|
Jon Jon Kostantis
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | TBSA PATRIOTS |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Dakota Kotowski
| OF |
Channahon, IL
| Providence Catholic | |
Missouri State
|
|
Rhett Kouba
| RHP |
El Reno, OK
| El Reno | Midwest Elite 17u-Mistich |
|
Astros (12)
|
Evan Kowalski
| RHP |
Guthrie, OK
| Guthrie | OKC Ambassadors |
|
|
Stephen Krause
| 1B |
Wilmington, OH
| Wilmington | Midland Braves |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Austin Kretzschmar
| SS |
La Mesa, CA
| Helix | BPA |
Stanford
|
|
Isaac Kron
| OF |
Englewood, CO
| Cherry Creek | HS team |
|
|
Carson Kropp
| C |
Oologah, OK
| Owasso | Sandlot Sox 18-U |
|
|
Kaden Krowka
| LHP |
Heath, TX
| Rockwall-Heath | D-BAT Elite |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Kolby Kubichek
| RHP |
Bryan, TX
| Bryan | Evo Shield Canes |
Texas
|
Mets (18)
|
James Kulak
| LHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Chi-Town Cream |
Purdue
|
|
Ryan Kuntz
| RHP |
Minneapolis, MN
| St. Paul Academy Summit | |
Brown
|
|
Cooper Kunz
| C |
Smithfield, UT
| Sky View | North Cache Titans |
|
|
Mitch Kurtz
| OF |
Bainbridge Island, WA
| Bainbridge | 2018 PC Diamond Jaxx |
|
|
Gabriel Kurtzhals
| RHP |
Fort Worth, TX
| Boswell | East Cobb A's/Dallas Tigers |
West Virginia
|
|
Jacob Kush
| RHP |
Guelph, ON
| Guelph Collegiate Vocational Institute | Ontario Blue Jays |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Noah Kuzma
| C |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Valor Christian | Slammers Martin 17U |
Colorado School of Mines
|
|
Luke La Flam
| RHP |
Centennial, CO
| Grandview | Elite Squad Prime |
Arizona State
|
|
Jordan Lala
| OF |
Odessa, FL
| Steinbrenner | Scorpions Prime 2018 |
Miami
|
|
Grant Lalla
| 1B |
Glen Ellyn, IL
| Glenbard West | Team Demarini |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Nate Lamb
| LHP |
Chesnee, SC
| Chesnee | Mavericks Showcase |
Young Harris College
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Carson Lambert
| RHP |
Thousand Oaks, CA
| Newbury Park | SGV Arsenal |
Southern California
|
|
Brian Landon
| OF |
Redlands, CA
| Redlands | |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Ian Landreneau
| RHP |
River Ridge, LA
| John Curtis Christian | Louisiana Banditos |
Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Travis Lane
| RHP |
Georgetown, MA
| Phillips Academy | FTB Tucci |
Boston College
|
|
Matt Langhans
| RHP |
Fuquay Varina, NC
| Homeschool | |
|
|
Troy Langmeyer
| LHP |
Greensboro, NC
| Caldwell Academy | |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
John Langworthy
| RHP |
Mufreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Dulins Dodgers |
Louisville
|
|
Reese Lansville
| RHP |
Centennial, CO
| Thunder Ridge | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
|
|
Reese Lansville
| RHP |
Centennial, CO
| Thunder Ridge | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
|
|
Jeremy Lapp-Barger
| RHP |
Sykeville, MD
| Century | U.S. Elite |
West Virginia
|
|
Ali LaPread
| SS |
Peachtree Corners, GA
| Norcross | Ninth Inning Royals |
Alabama State
Gordon CC
|
|
Craig Larsen
| SS |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | Baseball U |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Ben Larson
| 1B |
Port Orchard, WA
| O'Dea High School | Boys Of Summer |
Gonzaga
|
|
Caleb Larson
| RHP |
Wheaton, IL
| Wheaton Warrenville South | |
Illinois
|
|
Samuel Lauderdale
| LHP |
Vancouver, WA
| Battle Ground | Primetime Baseball |
Washington State
|
|
Bennett Laurence
| OF |
Rockwall, TX
| Rockwall | D-Bat Gowins |
Oklahoma
|
|
Nathan Lavender
| LHP |
El Paso, IL
| El Paso-Gridley | |
Illinois
|
Mets (14)
|
Miguel Lavin
| OF |
Lake Worth, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Palm Beach Select |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Tanner Lawrence
| OF |
Jenks, OK
| Jenks | Sandlot/All American Prospects |
Seminole State College
|
|
Holden Laws
| LHP |
Creedmoor, NC
| South Granville High Of Business And Global Commun | East Coast Clippers Navy 17 |
North Carolina State
|
Mariners (16)
|
Noah Ledford
| 1B |
Buford, GA
| Buford | 18U Team Elite Prime |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Andrew Lee
| OF |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Homeschool | Scorpion South Prime |
Louisiana State
|
|
Brandon Lees
| SS |
Pullman, WA
| | Red Dirt Baseball |
Washington State
|
|
Luke Leisenring
| C |
Golden, CO
| Ralston Valley Senior | Canes American |
Arizona State
|
|
Greyson Lembcke
| SS |
Spring, TX
| Klein | Banditos Black |
Texas
|
|
Samson Lennarson
| LHP |
Arvada, CO
| Ralston Valley Senior | Elite |
|
|
Brodie Lenon
| LHP |
Goreville, IL
| Goreville | Kentucky Prospects |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Brian Leonhardt
| LHP |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | CBA Marucci 2018 |
San Diego State
|
|
Teddy Lepcio
| 1B |
Chattanooga, TN
| Baylor | Chattanooga Cyclones |
Army
|
|
Nolan Lepkoske
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Mandarin | US Elite |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Matt Levenson
| SS |
Oviedo, FL
| Lake Howell | Power Baseball 2018 |
Winthrop
|
|
Jeremy Levine
| OF |
Gilbert, AZ
| Campo Verde | Canyon Thunder |
Gateway CC (AZ)
|
|
Will Levine
| RHP |
Mission Viejo, CA
| Mission Viejo | BPA |
Arizona State
|
|
Gabriel Levy
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
| Ingraham | Taylor Baseball |
Davidson
|
|
Zach Lew
| SS |
La Mirada, CA
| Orange Lutheran | SoCal Birds |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Nadir Lewis
| OF |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Georgia Bombers 17U |
Princeton
|
Giants (20)
|
Peyton Lewis
| C |
Cypress, TX
| Cy-Fair | Marucci Houston |
Texas State
|
|
Stryker Lewis
| OF |
Cherry Hills Village, CO
| Cherry Creek | Lightning Gold 18u |
|
|
Tyler Lewis
| RHP |
West Des Moines, IA
| Valley | HS team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Jack Liffrig
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Mountain Vista | |
Utah
|
|
Zachary Limas
| SS |
Richmond, TX
| Foster | Twelve |
Incarnate Word
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Troy Lincavage
| RHP |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
Gardner-Webb
Midland College
|
|
Zane Lindeman
| RHP |
Altadena, CA
| La Salle | CBA Marucci 2018 |
Cal Poly
|
|
Jackson Lindley
| RHP |
Anderson, SC
| T L Hanna | Southern Athletics |
Clemson
|
|
Ryan Lindsey
| RHP |
New Johnsonville, TN
| Waverly Central | East Cobb Astros |
|
|
Kingston Liniak
| OF |
San Marcos, CA
| Mission Hills | CBA Marucci |
San Diego
|
Tigers (4)
|
Alexey Linsenmeyer
| RHP |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | The Clubhouse Elite 2019s |
Maine
|
|
Trey Lipscomb
| SS |
Clarksburg, MD
| Urbana | Marucci Stars (Carroll) |
Tennessee
|
Nationals (3)
|
Mason List
| RHP |
Johns Creek, GA
| Chattahoochee | East Cobb Astros |
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Luke Little
| LHP |
Matthews, NC
| East Mecklenburg | SBA Canes Little |
South Carolina
San Jacinto CC
|
Cubs (4)
|
Tristin Lively
| RHP |
Las Cruces, NM
| Las Cruces | Chi Town Cream |
New Mexico
|
|
Yeankarlos Lleras
| RHP |
Carolina, PR
| | |
Florida International
|
Orioles (6)
|
Brayden Lloyd
| RHP |
Owasso, OK
| Owasso | FTB 55 Elite |
Kansas State
|
|
Daniel Lloyd
| RHP |
Summerville, SC
| Summerville | Evoshield Canes National |
South Carolina
|
Orioles (14)
|
Nick Lommen
| LHP |
Minnetonka, MN
| Minnetonka | |
Georgia State
DMACC
|
|
Jalon Long
| RHP |
Montgomery, AL
| Autauga Academy | Game on Stealth |
Southern
|
|
Jimmy Loper
| RHP |
Chesapeake, VA
| Hickory | FTB Tucci Mid-Atlantic 17U |
Duke
|
Mets (16)
|
Devyn Lopez
| SS |
San Bernardino, CA
| Cajon | |
San Diego State
|
|
Kobby Lopez
| LHP |
Calexico, CA
| Imperial Valley Rop | Imperial Valley Diablos |
San Diego State
|
Blue Jays (21)
|
Knox Loposer
| C |
Madison, MS
| Jackson Preparatory | Team Georgia |
Mississippi
|
|
Brad Lord
| RHP |
Crawfordfordville, FL
| Wakulla | Post 13 Tallahassee |
South Florida
Santa Fe College
|
Nationals (18)
|
Nick Lorusso
| SS |
Monroe, CT
| Masuk | The Clubhouse Elite |
Villanova
|
Mets (9)
|
Charlie Loust
| C |
San Clemente, CA
| San Clemente | |
Long Beach State
|
|
Nick Love
| RHP |
Callahan, FL
| Yulee | Coastal Prospects |
Jacksonville
|
|
Chance Lovertich
| SS |
Brandon, MS
| Jackson Preparatory | |
|
|
Nolan Lovett
| OF |
Surprise, AZ
| Willow Canyon | Angels scout team |
Phoenix College
|
|
Drew Lowe
| OF |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot U17 Wrona |
Oral Roberts
|
|
Tyler Lozano
| C |
Stockton, CA
| St. Mary's | Norcal |
Southern California
|
|
Riley Lublin
| RHP |
Yakima, WA
| West Valley | Yakima Valley Pepsi Pak AAA |
|
|
Andrew Lucas
| OF |
Camarillo, CA
| Adolfo Camarillo | Team Easton California |
Arizona State
|
|
Justin Lucas
| C |
Las Vegas, NV
| Durango | Post 76 |
|
|
Will Lucas
| SS |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Nick Lucky
| SS |
Denver, PA
| Cocalico | All Star Baseball Academy |
Coastal Carolina
|
Red Sox (14)
|
Charlie Ludwick
| 3B |
Decatur, GA
| Lakeside | East Cobb Athletics 17u |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Jake Lufft
| 3B |
Independence, MO
| Blue Springs | Royals Scout Team |
|
|
Matthew Lumsden
| OF |
Simpsonville, SC
| J L Mann | |
Miami
|
|
Skyler Luna
| SS |
Clarksville, TN
| Clarksville | Memphis Chicks 18U |
Tennessee
|
|
Stephen Lund
| C |
Verona, WI
| Verona Area | GRB Rays 17U Showcase |
Gonzaga
|
|
Tellier Lundquist
| OF |
Medina, WA
| The Overlake | East Cobb Patriots |
|
|
Damon Lux
| OF |
Shelbyville, IN
| Shelbyville Sr | Lids Indiana Bulls Black 17U |
Duke
|
|
Danny Lynch
| 3B |
Jupiter, FL
| William T. Dwyer | PBC Elite 17u |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
|
Jackson Lyon
| OF |
Irvine, CA
| Woodbridge | |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Jamarcus Lyons
| 3B |
Tampa, FL
| King | FBH Angels/Florida Phenom |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Jared Lyons
| SS |
Springfield, VA
| West Springfield | Marucci Stars 17u Red |
George Mason
|
Reds (14)
|
Kevin Lyons
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Westview | CBA Marucci |
UC Santa Barbara
|
|
Boston Mabeus
| LHP |
Henderson, NV
| Coronado | Utah Marshals |
Brigham Young
|
|
John Macdonald
| RHP |
Stamford, CT
| Westhill | The Clubhouse Elite |
Bryant
|
|
Gavin Machado
| C |
Houston, TX
| Clear Brook | Marucci Elite Texas |
Texas San Antonio
|
|
Carter Macias
| OF |
Ortonville, MI
| Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep | Motor City Hitdogs 16U |
Army
|
|
Ryan Maciel
| 1B |
Garden Grove, CA
| Westminster | GBG Renegades |
St. Louis
|
|
Jared Mack
| RHP |
Missouri City, TX
| Ridge Point | 17u Texas Twelve Maroon |
Lamar
|
|
Blake Mackintosh
| MIF |
Aurora, CO
| Cherokee Trail | |
|
|
Christian MacLeod
| LHP |
Huntsville, AL
| Huntsville | Nashville Knights 17u Platinum |
Mississippi State
|
Twins (5)
|
Conner MacNeil
| RHP |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Haddonfield Memorial | MSI Baseball |
|
|
Kevin Madden
| SS |
Glenwood, MD
| St. Paul's | Evoshield Canes American |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Joe Magrisi
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Torrey Pines | San Diego Show |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Josh Maguire
| 2B |
Newark, DE
| Salesianum | ASBA 2018 Futures West |
Maryland
|
|
Isaiah Magwood
| RHP |
Hazel Green, AL
| Hazel Green | Triton Rays |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Macklin Mahovlich
| C |
Issaquah, WA
| Issaquah | Lakeside Recovery Sr's |
|
|
Nick Maiorano
| OF |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester Bayard Rustin | ASBA Futures East |
Lafayette
|
|
Nico Malbrough
| SS |
Tracy, CA
| Merrill F. West | Norcal Baseball |
San Jose State
|
|
Aidan Maldonado
| RHP |
Rosemount, MN
| Rosemount | MN Blizzard Foundation Blue |
Illinois
|
Brewers (38)
|
Kelvin Maldonado
| SS |
Santa Isabel, PR
| Pro Baseball High School Academy | Elite Squad |
|
White Sox (11)
|
Dalton Mall
| RHP |
Overland Park, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | Midwest Black Sox |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Rorik Maltrud
| RHP |
Austin, TX
| St. Michael's Academy | D-BAT Elite |
Missouri
Grayson County College
|
|
Joey Mancini
| RHP |
Fairfield, CT
| Fairfield College Preparatory | The Clubhouse Elite |
Boston College
|
Astros (15)
|
Zach Mancz
| 1B |
Export, PA
| Penn Trafford | Baird Brotherd |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Cully Mangus
| UT |
Baytown, TX
| Barbers Hill | Houston Banditos |
Stephen F. Austin
|
|
Casey Maniglia
| RHP |
Solon, OH
| Solon | Force Ohio |
North Carolina
|
|
Luke Mann
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| St. John Vianney | St. Louis Naturals |
Missouri
|
Athletics (4)
|
Bailey Mantilla
| LHP |
Hialeah, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad 17U Prime |
Miami
|
|
Hayes Maples
| C |
Hattiesburg, MS
| Oak Grove | |
|
|
Nathan Mapstone
| LHP |
Douglasville, GA
| Alexander | Atlanta bluejays |
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Michael Marin
| 2B |
Miami Lakes, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | Elite Squad |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Brodie Marino
| C |
Castle Rock, CO
| Regis Jesuit | Slammers Martin |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Casey Markham
| 3B |
Phoenix, AZ
| Sunnyslope | All Star Baseball Academy |
University of Sioux Falls
|
|
Calvin Marley
| RHP |
Fort Collins, CO
| Fossil Ridge | Triple Crown Colorado |
Wichita State
|
|
Dillon Marsh
| LHP |
Elizabethtown, PA
| Lancaster Catholic | |
Kentucky
|
|
Kameron Marshall
| OF |
Lithonia, GA
| Redan | |
Southern Union State CC
|
|
Shane Marshall
| C |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | Team Elite Prime 17u |
Georgia
|
Cubs (14)
|
Brian Martin
| OF |
Westland, MI
| John Glenn | Chi-Town Cream |
Michigan State
|
|
Garrett Martin
| SS |
Westminster, CO
| Standley Lake | SLammers Martin |
Oklahoma State
McLennan CC
|
Orioles (22)
|
Gavin Martin
| OF |
Farmington, NM
| Farmington | Farmington StrikeZone |
|
|
Jordan Martin
| RHP |
Greenwood, IN
| Greenwood Community | Indiana Show Baseball |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Joseph Martin
| LHP |
Kaufman, TX
| Comfort | Stars N’ Spikes Baseball |
Dallas Baptist
McLennan CC
|
|
Robby Martin
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Jefferson | Evoshield Florida |
Florida State
|
Marlins (8)
|
Seth Martin
| RHP |
Fort Gibson, OK
| Fort Gibson | Tulsa Baseball Club |
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
|
|
Tim Martin
| OF |
Snellville, GA
| Brookwood | Team Elite Prime |
South Georgia College
|
|
Tyler Martin
| LHP |
Webb City, MO
| Webb City | Midwest Nationals |
Nebraska
|
|
Vincent Martin
| 3B |
Chandler, AZ
| Chandler | GBG Marucci Navy 2018 |
|
|
Chazz Martinez
| LHP |
Newport Beach, CA
| Corona Del Mar | Playa Vista Orioles |
UC Santa Barbara
|
Pirates (17)
|
Jaydan Martinez
| LHP |
San Antonio, TX
| Johnson | San Antonio Kings/ NorthEast Baseball |
Wofford
|
|
Marco Martinez
| SS |
La Puente, CA
| Maranatha | SGV Arsenal |
Southern California
|
|
Ricky Martinez
| SS |
Morgan Hill, CA
| St. Francis | Soldiers |
Baylor
|
|
Vincent Martinez
| C |
San Marcos, CA
| San Marcos | Solana Beach Cardinals |
Stanford
|
|
Michael Mas
| 2B |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Columbus team one |
Wake Forest
|
|
Colin Mason
| OF |
Flemington, NJ
| Hunterdon Central | NJ Diamond Jacks Super 16 |
Binghamton
|
|
JP Massey
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep | Chicago White Sox ACE 2018 (16U) |
Minnesota
|
Pirates (7)
|
Francisco Mateo
| OF |
Carolina, PR
| Montverde Academy | Ftb 55 Tucci |
Tampa
College of Central Florida
|
|
Michael Materetsky
| RHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | Scorpions South 2018 Black |
Stetson
|
|
Andrew Mathis
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Jefferson | |
|
|
Denver Matlock
| C |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Cagerat Baseball |
|
|
Jacob Maton
| RHP |
Chatham, IL
| Glenwood | |
Coastal Carolina
|
Mariners (39)
|
Sam Matterazzo
| RHP |
Portland, OR
| Central Catholic | Mound time |
|
|
Carson Matthews
| SS |
San Clemente, CA
| Capistrano Vly Christian | Placentia Mustangs |
Brigham Young
|
|
Jakob Mattos
| RHP |
Hudson, FL
| James W. Mitchell | 5 Star National Dobbs |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Philip Matulia
| C |
Kingwood, TX
| St. Thomas | Houston-Kyle Chapman |
Louisiana Tech
|
|
Kevin Maura
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Gulliver Schools | Palm Beach Select Prime |
Florida International
|
|
Rudy Maxwell
| C |
Brentwood, TN
| Ensworth | Nashville Knights Platinum |
Duke
|
|
Hunter Mayo
| RHP |
Lufkin, TX
| Hudson | Twelve Baseball White |
University of Houston
|
|
Riley Maypother
| RHP |
Wall Township, NJ
| St. Rose | 9ers |
East Tenn State
|
|
Kam'ron Emmanuel Mays-Hunt
| UT |
Bentonville, AR
| Bentonville | Sticks Elite |
Arkansas State
|
|
Yomil Maysonet
| RHP |
Carolina, PR
| PJ Educational | FTB Berryhill |
Miami-Dade College
|
Reds (6)
|
Zachary Mazur
| C |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Oxbridge Academy | FTB Rockets |
Notre Dame
|
|
Ben McCabe
| C |
Sarasota, FL
| Sarasota | Orlando Scorpions 2018 Prime |
University of Central Florida
|
Rockies (9)
|
Oliver McCarthy
| LHP |
Brooklyn, NY
| Poly Prep Country Day | Team Elite Prime |
Duke
|
|
Nic McCay
| RHP |
Carlisle, IA
| Carlisle | HS Team |
South Dakota State
|
|
Tyler McClain
| OF |
Bonney Lake, WA
| Bonney Lake | Diamond Jaxx 18u Elite |
|
|
Zac McCleve
| RHP |
Salt Lake City, UT
| Cyprus | |
Utah
|
|
Jack McCluskey
| OF |
Palm Beach, FL
| The Benjamin School | FTB Rockets |
Rollins College
|
|
Brody McCord
| LHP |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Slammers Martin |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Connor McCullough
| RHP |
Maumelle, AR
| Maumelle | Arkansas Sticks Elite |
Arkansas
|
|
Ryan McCurry
| OF |
Solon, OH
| Solon | 17U Force Ohio - Mosley |
Indiana
|
|
Luke McDevitt
| 3B |
Monroe, GA
| Prince Ave Christian | EC Colt .45s |
Young Harris College
|
|
Cam McDonald
| SS |
Ladd, IL
| Hall | Cangelosi Sparks 17u Black |
Illinois
|
|
Jarrett McDonald
| OF |
Sterlington, LA
| Sterlington | Team Louisiana |
Dallas Baptist
LSU - Eunice
|
|
Tristan McDonough
| RHP |
Whaleyville, MD
| Stephen Decatur | Houston Banditos |
University of Houston
|
|
Tyler McDonough
| IF |
Liberty Township, OH
| Moeller | Chi town Cream |
North Carolina State
|
Red Sox (3)
|
Theo McDowell
| RHP |
Essex Junction, VT
| Salisbury School, Inc. | North East Baseball Rays |
West Virginia
|
Rangers (14)
|
Damien McElroy
| OF |
Peoria, AZ
| Raymond S. Kellis | |
|
|
Holton McGaha
| LHP |
Danielsville, GA
| Madison County | Team Elite |
Mercer
|
|
Hunter McGarvey
| C |
Lansdale, PA
| La Salle College | MSI Bubba 2018 National |
Richmond
|
|
Haydn McGeary
| C |
Phoenix, AZ
| Thunderbird | AZ Prospects 16U |
Colorado Mesa
|
Cubs (15)
|
Michael McGreevy
| RHP |
San Clemente, CA
| San Clemente | Saddleback Cowboys |
UC Santa Barbara
|
Cardinals (1)
|
Aaron McKeithan
| C |
Arden, NC
| T C Roberson | Dirtbags |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
State College of Florida
|
Cardinals (16)
|
Braedyn McLaughlin
| RHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Staley | Sandlot Scout Team |
Central Missouri
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Reid McLaughlin
| RHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | Warriors Baseball Academy |
Brigham Young
|
|
Jake McLean
| OF |
Henderson, NV
| Coronado | Show Baseball New England |
UNLV
|
|
Lane McMaster
| 3B |
Shepherd, TX
| Hargrave | Houston Heat Bay |
Frontier CC
|
|
Cam McMillan
| SS |
Kansas City, MO
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Building Champions/Evoshield Canes |
Lipscomb
John A. Logan College
|
|
Cole McMillan
| LHP |
Sugar Land, TX
| George Ranch | Houston Athletics |
Washington State
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Jake McMurray
| SS |
Tulsa, OK
| Bishop Kelley | Tulsa Baseball Club |
Oral Roberts
|
|
Jacob McNairy
| RHP |
Athens, AL
| Athens | Viper Baseball Academy |
Alabama
|
Mariners (16)
|
Kobe McPike
| OF |
Bowling Green, MO
| Bowling Green | Stl Sting |
State College of Florida
|
|
Matthew McWilliams
| RHP |
Lee'S Summit, MO
| Summit Christian Academy | Building Champions |
Wichita State
|
|
Owen Meaney
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| St. Thomas | Premier Baseball Futures Evans |
Texas
|
|
Jordan Medina
| C |
Lone Tree, CO
| Highlands Ranch | Colorado Rockies Scout Team |
Northern Colorado
|
|
Mitchel Megias
| RHP |
Westerville, OH
| Gahanna Lincoln High School | Bo Jackson Elite |
Notre Dame
|
|
Gregg Mehlhaff
| 3B |
Gresham, OR
| Clackamas | Showtime College Prep OR |
Pepperdine
|
|
Ian Mejia
| RHP |
Tucson, AZ
| Sahuarita | |
Arizona
|
Mets (35)
|
Kevin Melendez Calderon
| C |
San Juan, PR
| Puerto Rico Baseball Academy | Team Mizuno |
|
Rays (12)
|
Troy Melton
| C |
Anaheim, CA
| Canyon | |
San Diego State
|
Tigers (4)
|
Marc Mendel
| RHP |
New York, NY
| Fieldston | |
Kansas
|
|
Daniel Mendez
| C |
Chino, CA
| Ruben S. Ayala | Cba Marucci |
St. Mary's
|
|
Eli Mendoza
| RHP |
Temple, TX
| Temple | Banditos Black |
|
|
Zaine Mendoza
| OF |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | CBA |
|
|
Jose Javier Mercado Acosta
| SS |
Arecibo, PR
| Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy | Puerto Rico Legend |
Miami-Dade College
|
Phillies (13)
|
Christopher Mercedes
| OF |
Winter Garden, FL
| TNXL Academy | Orlando Scorpions |
|
|
William Mercer
| LHP |
Houston, TX
| Strake Jesuit College Prep | Twelve |
Notre Dame
|
|
Nick Merone
| 2B |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Rock Canyon | Slammers Martin |
Portland
|
|
Zach Messinger
| RHP |
Chandler, IN
| Castle | Indiana Bulls Black |
Virginia
|
Yankees (13)
|
Ben Metzinger
| C |
Louisville, KY
| Trinity | Ironmen |
Louisville
|
Brewers (7)
|
Matthew Meyer
| SS |
Westfield, IN
| Westfield | Indiana Prospects - Woolwine |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Nate Meyer
| SS |
Dublin, OH
| Bishop Watterson | Ohio Elite 17U |
University of Cincinnati
|
|
Ryan Meza
| 3B |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
| Etiwanda | Southern Nevada Baseball |
|
|
Bobby Meza Jr
| RHP |
Mesa, AZ
| Red Mountain | AZ Sandlot Baseball |
New Mexico
Yavapai College
|
|
Evan Michelson
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Mandarin | FTB Tucci Berryhill |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
Chattahoochee Valley CC
|
|
Matt Mier
| SS |
Bloomington, IL
| Tri-Valley | Berkeley Bandits, Mid-Atlantic Collegiate League |
Judson University (Illinois)
|
|
Chaison Miklich
| 3B |
Henderson, NV
| Desert Oasis | Las Vegas Aces |
Pima CC
|
|
Hunter Milam
| LHP |
Seale, AL
| Russell Co | Ohio WarHawks |
Gulf Coast CC
|
Angels (22)
|
Mitch Milheim
| LHP |
Powell, OH
| Olentangy Liberty | Team Mizuno |
Ohio State
|
|
Diego Millan
| C |
Carolina, PR
| Montverde Academy | Elite Squad |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Grant Millay
| RHP |
Four Oaks, NC
| South Johnston | Canes American |
Charleston Southern
|
|
AJ Miller
| 1B |
Petaluma, CA
| Casa Grande | Norcal Baseball 2018 |
Oregon
|
|
Jake Miller
| RHP |
Newbury Park, CA
| Newbury Park | GBG Navy |
San Diego
|
Indians (20)
|
Joe Miller
| LHP |
Hatboro, PA
| LaSalle | Whiz Kids |
Pennsylvania
|
Tigers (11)
|
Preston Miller
| 3B |
San Clemente, CA
| JSerra Catholic | ASD Bulldogs |
San Diego
|
|
Ryan Miller
| RHP |
Blandon, PA
| Fleetwood | LVBA Prospects |
North Carolina Central
|
|
Ryan Miller
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| The Westminster Schools | 6-4-3 16u Cougars |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Tyler Miller
| SS |
Spanish Fort, AL
| Spanish Fort | Triton Rays |
East Mississippi CC
|
Pirates (9)
|
Pat Mills
| LHP |
Russiaville, IN
| Western | Indiana Eagles 16u |
Purdue
|
|
Kody Milton
| 1B |
Arnold, MD
| Severna Park | Evoshield Canes 17U American |
Maryland
|
|
Mason Minzey
| C |
Rochester Hills, MI
| Bishop Foley Catholic | Indiana prospects |
Ohio
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Garret Mishoe
| OF |
Rydal, GA
| Adairsville | Ga Jackets Nationals |
LaGrange College
|
|
Austin Mitchell
| C |
Sanford, FL
| TNXL Academy | Scorpions Prime 2018 |
|
|
Brandon Mitchell
| LHP |
Houston, TX
| Elsik | Diaz Baseball |
New Orleans
|
|
Davey Moffett
| 1B |
Onedia, NY
| Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Senior | syracuse sports zone |
Manhattan
|
|
Garron Moffett
| OF |
Newburgh, IN
| Castle | Ironmen Prime |
Lipscomb
|
|
Josh Mollerus
| RHP |
Campbell, CA
| Bellarmine College Prep | CCB Elite 2018 |
San Francisco
|
Blue Jays (10)
|
Chris Mondesi
| 3B |
Brooklyn, NY
| Grand Street Campus | Ftb Tucci |
Connors State College
|
|
Caden Monke
| LHP |
Mt. Olive, IL
| Mt Olive | St Louis Pirates |
Arkansas
|
Royals (14)
|
Nicholas Breckyn Montano
| RHP |
Goodyear, AZ
| Verrado | Angels Scout Team |
University of Sioux Falls
|
|
Luis Montenegro
| 3B |
Peoria, AZ
| Chandler | |
|
|
Jaret Montenery
| RHP |
Murrells Inlet, SC
| Waccamaw | Evoshield Canes 17u South |
Winthrop
|
|
Michael Montes De Oca
| SS |
Miramar, FL
| Monsignor Edward Pace | Elite Squad 17u Prime |
South Florida
|
|
Mason Montgomery
| LHP |
Leander, TX
| Leander | Express |
Texas Tech
|
White Sox (6)
|
Santi Montiel
| SS |
Alpharetta, GA
| Alpharetta | Exposure Baseball |
South Alabama
|
|
Isaiah Montoya
| LHP |
Peoria, AZ
| Liberty | Warriors 2018 |
UNLV
|
|
Austin Moody
| OF |
Locust Grove, GA
| Locust Grove | Team Elite Prime 18 |
Kennesaw State
|
|
Alex (Aj) Moore
| RHP |
Moore, OK
| Moore | Midwest Elite |
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
|
|
Andrew Moore
| RHP |
Flovilla, GA
| Jackson | East Cobb Astros |
Chipola College
|
Mariners (14)
|
Baylin Moore
| OF |
Albany, GA
| Deerfield-Windsor | Team Elite Prime |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Brayden Moore
| OF |
Parsons, TN
| Scotts Hill | Exposure 17u Prime |
Volunteer State CC
|
|
Brody Moore
| SS |
Altoona, AL
| Oneonta | East Coast Sox |
Auburn
|
Cardinals (17)
|
Chet Moore
| OF |
Satellite Beach, FL
| Satellite Senior | |
Miami
|
|
Jaiden Moore
| OF |
Marietta, GA
| Kell | Team Georgia |
|
|
Ryan Moore
| RHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Elite Squad South Prime |
Rollins College
|
|
Zachary Morgan
| C |
Stockton, CA
| Lincoln | |
Fresno State
|
Giants (7)
|
Cody Morissette
| SS |
Exeter, NH
| Exeter | |
Boston College
|
Marlins (2)
|
Andrew Morris
| RHP |
Lafayette, CO
| Monarch | |
Colorado Mesa
|
Twins (4)
|
Daniel Morris
| 3B |
Livonia, MI
| Stevenson | Michigan Blue Jays |
|
|
Lonnie Morris
| LHP |
Anaheim, CA
| Orange Lutheran | So Cal Birds |
University of California, San Diego
|
|
Tre Morris
| C |
Columbia, MO
| Muriel Battle | Mac N Seitz Elite 2018 |
Missouri
|
|
Will Morrison
| RHP |
Cullman, AL
| Cullman | Viper Baseball Academy |
Auburn
|
|
Sebastian Morrow
| RHP |
Miles City, MT
| Custer Co District | Outlaw Baseball Club |
Gonzaga
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Seth Morrow
| OF |
San Antonio, TX
| Reagan | South Texas Sliders |
Wichita State
|
|
Tyler Mortensen
| LHP |
Davis, CA
| Davis | Norcal 2018 Black |
|
Padres (26)
|
Geoff Mosseau
| LHP |
Bedford, NH
| Bedford | North East Baseball Rays |
St. John's
|
|
Austin Mowrey
| SS |
Tustin, CA
| Orange Lutheran | Placentia Mustangs |
Columbia
|
|
Ross Mulhall
| 1B |
Morgantown, WV
| University | Elite Baseball |
La Salle
|
|
Sean Mullen
| RHP |
Bakersfield, CA
| Stockdale | GBG Marruci |
UCLA
|
Rockies (35)
|
Brendan Mullins
| RHP |
Toms River, NJ
| Toms River North | 9ers |
Penn State
|
|
Joey Mundt
| RHP |
Hughson, CA
| Central Catholic | |
Oregon State
|
|
Julian Mungarro
| C |
Torrance, CA
| Richard Gahr | CBA |
Cal State Dominguez Hills
|
|
Diego Muniz
| UT |
Dallas, TX
| Rockwall | Dbat Matthews |
Oklahoma
|
|
Devyn Munroe
| 3B |
Plantation, FL
| American Heritage | |
|
|
Jack Murano
| RHP |
Rio Rancho, NM
| V. Sue Cleveland | Albuquerque Baseball Academy |
New Mexico
|
|
Brendan Murphy
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Thunder Ridge | Slammers 17 U |
|
|
Ian Murphy
| RHP |
Woolwich, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | |
St. John's
|
|
JP Murphy
| OF |
Reisterstown, MD
| Calvert Hall College | US Elite 2018 National |
High Point
|
|
Luke Murphy
| RHP |
Springfield, TN
| East Robertson | Knights Baseball 17u Platinum |
Vanderbilt
|
Angels (4)
|
Ruairi Murphy
| RHP |
Port Mayaca, FL
| William T. Dwyer | FTB Rockets |
Jacksonville
|
|
Bertram "BJ" Murray
| 3B |
Lake Worth, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Elite Baseball Squad |
Florida Atlantic
|
Cubs (15)
|
Ethan Murray
| SS |
Crozet, VA
| The Miller School of Albemarle | Evoshield Canes |
Duke
|
Brewers (5)
|
Mike Murray
| RHP |
Green Brook, NJ
| Watchung Hills Reg H | NJ Diamond Jacks Super 17 |
Hofstra
|
|
Ben Muscatello
| RHP |
Evergreen, CO
| Evergreen | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater
|
|
Kyle Music
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| West Clermont | Cincinnati Spikes |
Kentucky
|
|
Jacob Mustain
| 1B |
Chesapeake, VA
| Hickory | Old Dominion Hitters-Druz |
VMI
|
|
Adarius Myers
| OF |
Seminary, MS
| Seminary | TPL National |
Louisiana Tech
Pearl River CC
|
|
Alec Myers
| RHP |
Peoria, AZ
| Sunrise Mountain | AZ Athletics |
|
|
Devan Nail
| SS |
Elyria, OH
| Elyria | |
Kent State
|
|
Bennett Nance
| LHP |
Eden, NC
| John M Morehead | NCBA Golden Spikes 17U |
North Carolina
|
|
Donovan Nanfeldt
| 1B |
Oak Forest, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Top Tier Nationals |
Indiana
|
|
Brock Nartker
| RHP |
Waterville, OH
| Anthony Wayne | Midland |
Wright State
|
|
Zachary Nash
| 1B |
Shalimar, FL
| Choctawhatchee Senior | Florida Grind 18u |
|
|
Nick Nastrini
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show |
UCLA
|
Dodgers (4)
|
Daniel Naughton
| RHP |
, OR
| | |
Gonzaga
|
|
Jacob Navejas
| C |
Elgin, TX
| Elgin | Clutch Baseball |
|
|
Nikhil Nayar
| RHP |
Mercer Island, WA
| Mercer Island | |
|
|
Marty Neal, Jr.
| SS |
Dumfries, VA
| Gar-Field | Richmond Braves National |
Harford CC
|
|
Drew Necochea
| RHP |
Temecula, CA
| Temecula Valley | CBA Wave |
California Baptist
|
|
Anderson Needham
| RHP |
Heath, TX
| Rockwall-Heath | |
Baylor
|
|
John Neeley
| RHP |
Mesa, AZ
| Mountain View | AZ T-Rex Baseball |
New Mexico
Yavapai College
|
|
Jack Neely
| RHP |
San Antonio, TX
| Churchill | |
Ohio State
Iowa Western CC
|
Yankees (11)
|
Bret Neilan
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Timber Creek | Central Fl Gators |
Stetson
|
|
Ben Nemivant
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Notre Dame Preparatory | T-Rex Rawlings & DBacks Scout Team |
Pacific
|
|
Clayton Nettleton
| RHP |
Davenport, IA
| Davenport West | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Cole Newgaard
| LHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Desert Vista | Canyon Thunder |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Cale Newton
| RHP |
Winter Garden, FL
| West Orange | Power Baseball 2018 |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Cole Niekamp
| RHP |
Versailles, OH
| Versailles | BO JACKSON ELITE |
Ohio State
|
|
Garret Nielsen
| OF |
Alpine, CA
| Christian | |
|
|
Hayden Nierman
| RHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | Canyon Thunder 18Y |
Gateway CC (AZ)
|
|
Doug Nikhazy
| LHP |
Winter Garden, FL
| West Orange | Florida Burn |
Mississippi
|
Indians (2)
|
Paul Nixon
| 1B |
Baltimore, MD
| Archbishop Curley | Youse'S Orioles |
Harford CC
|
|
Jack Noble
| RHP |
Claremont, CA
| Claremont | |
Oregon
|
|
Nic Nolan
| SS |
Niceville, FL
| Niceville Senior | Orlando Scorpions 2018 Prime |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Connor Noland
| RHP |
Greenwood, AR
| Greenwood | Sticks Elite |
Arkansas
|
Cubs (9)
|
Connor Norby
| SS |
Kernersville, NC
| East Forsyth | |
East Carolina
|
Orioles (2)
|
Myles Norman
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Morgan Park | ACE-White Sox |
|
|
Kennedy Norton
| RHP |
Ball Ground, GA
| Greater Atlanta Christian School | East Cobb Yankees 18U |
Tulane
|
|
Anthony Notaro
| C |
Anacortes, WA
| Anacortes | Baden Premier 18U |
Washington State
|
|
Kyle Novak
| SS |
Oakton, VA
| James Madison | Stars Baseball 17u Red |
James Madison
|
|
Mathew Novis
| OF |
Tempe, AZ
| Corona Del Sol | Canyon Thunder |
|
|
Sam Novitske
| SS |
Pleasanton, CA
| Foothill | NorCal Baseball 2018 National Team |
Oregon
|
|
Dillon Nowicki
| RHP |
Stoughton, WI
| Stoughton | GRB Rays 17U Showcase |
Michigan
|
|
Danny Nunan
| LHP |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
| Ocean City | SJ Sandsharks |
Delaware
|
Angels (12)
|
Connor O'Brien
| C |
San Diego, CA
| Rancho Bernardo | CBA Marucci |
Bradley
|
|
Tyler O'Clair
| RHP |
Calera, AL
| Calera | Central Alabama Baseball Assoc |
University of Alabama at Birmingham
|
|
Daniel O'Connor
| RHP |
Baltimore, MD
| Calvert Hall College | FTB Mid-Atlantic |
Maryland
|
|
Logan O'Hoppe
| C |
Sayville, NY
| St. John the Baptist | Long Island Body Armor Titans 17U |
East Carolina
|
Phillies (23)
|
Tanner O'Tremba
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Cherry Creek | HS team |
Texas Tech
|
Giants (15)
|
Nick O’Day
| OF |
Coatesville, PA
| Bishop Shanahan | Ftb 55 tucci |
La Salle
|
|
Seth Ochoa
| SS |
El Paso, TX
| Eastwood | Dbats |
Howard College
|
|
Trey Oglesby
| RHP |
Knoxville, TN
| Carter | Diamond baseball |
East Tenn State
|
|
Tyler Olah
| RHP |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lawton Chiles | East Cobb Astros 18U |
Pensacola State
|
|
Chase Oldham
| OF |
Moxee, WA
| East Valley | Yakima Beetles |
|
|
Wyatt Olds
| RHP |
Newalla, OK
| Mcloud | Midwest Elite 17U |
Oklahoma
|
Red Sox (7)
|
Jorge Oleaga
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Alonso | Team Ohio Pro Select |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Ty Olejnik
| OF |
Menomonee Falls, WI
| Hamilton | Prospect Training Academy |
Missouri
|
|
Spencer Oliver
| RHP |
Madison, CT
| Daniel Hand | Northeast Baseball |
Tulane
|
|
Connor Ollio
| SS |
Renfrew, PA
| Butler Area | Central Florida Gators |
North Carolina
|
|
Mat Olsen
| RHP |
Florence, AZ
| Florence | Baseball Next Level |
Arizona
Central Arizona CC
|
Giants (9)
|
Garrett Olson
| SS |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southeast | |
Northern Colorado
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Justin Olson
| IF |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Slammers Martin |
Kentucky
|
|
Reese Olson
| RHP |
Lula, GA
| North Hall | 5 Star National |
Georgia Tech
|
Brewers (13)
|
Jay Onken
| RHP |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | Slammers Martin |
Utah
|
|
Jeremy Onken
| RHP |
Colorado Springs, CO
| Pine Creek | |
Utah
|
|
Eric Orlowski
| RHP |
Mebane, NC
| Alamance Christian | Evoshield Canes Central 17u |
|
|
Andre Orselli
| RHP |
Lake Orion, MI
| Lake Orion Community | South Oakland A's 17U |
|
|
Christopher Ortega
| OF |
San Juan, PR
| Pro Baseball High School Academy | FTB 55 |
|
|
Kevin Ortega
| 1B |
Phoenix, AZ
| Tolleson Union | Tolleson |
|
|
Gabriel A Ortiz Abreu
| C |
Ponce, PR
| International Baseball Academy | IBAHS Knights |
|
White Sox (19)
|
Carson Orton
| RHP |
Oklahoma City, OK
| Heritage Hall | Prospects National Team |
|
|
Brayden Osborne
| C |
Mount Juliet, TN
| Mount Juliet | 5 Star-National |
Tennessee
Howard College
|
|
Alex Otero
| C |
Apopka, FL
| Apopka | Power Baseball |
Wingate
|
|
Zachary Ottinger
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | East Cobb Astros 18u |
West Virginia
|
|
Daniel Ouderkirk
| RHP |
Penn Laird, VA
| Spotswood | Richmond Braves |
West Virginia
|
Mariners (18)
|
Noah Owen
| RHP |
Oceanside, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | San Diego Show |
San Diego
|
White Sox (14)
|
Clay Owens
| C |
Corona, CA
| Norco | CBA Marucci |
Southern California
|
|
Hunter Owens
| 1B |
Erie, CO
| Fairview | Diamond Club Baseball |
Colorado-Colorado Springs
|
|
Brennen Oxford
| LHP |
Durham, NH
| Oyster River | USA Mavericks |
Wake Forest
|
|
Tyrin Pacheco
| RHP |
Hobbs, NM
| Hobbs | LBA, GBG Marucci, Chi-town Cream |
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Jose Pacheco Palacios
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| St. Mary's | El Paso Arsenal |
Glendale CC
|
|
Ezequiel Pagan
| OF |
Guayanilla, PR
| Pro Baseball High School Academy | Mizuno Elite |
Broward CC
|
Cubs (13)
|
Adam Paganelli
| OF |
Maple Valley, WA
| Tahoma Senior | Rock Creek Select 18u Premier |
|
|
Brad Page
| 3B |
Catoosa, OK
| Catoosa | Oklahoma Prospects |
Oklahoma Wesleyan University
|
|
Duke Pahukoa
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Durango | SY Titans |
UNLV
|
|
Leonardo Palacios
| LHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Carl Hayden | |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Davis Palermo
| RHP |
Chapel Hill, NC
| Northwood | |
North Carolina
|
Rockies (8)
|
Nathan Palmer
| 1B |
Deland, FL
| New Smyrna Beach | Nation Elite Baseball 16U - Regilio |
|
|
Colten Panaranto
| RHP |
Martinsville, IN
| Roncalli | Indiana Prospects |
Michigan State
|
|
Justice Panton
| SS |
Phoenix, AZ
| Desert Vista | eXposure Baseball |
Chandler-Gilbert CC
|
|
Michael Paredes
| SS |
San Diego, CA
| San Diego Business | CBA Marucci 2018 |
San Diego State
|
Twins (18)
|
Jun Park
| OF |
Davis, CA
| Pioneer | Yolo Post 77 |
|
|
Jagger Parke
| RHP |
Mesa, AZ
| Westwood | Az wildfire |
South Mountain CC
|
|
James Parker
| SS |
Anderson, SC
| T L Hanna | East Cobb Astros |
Clemson
|
Mariners (8)
|
Nick Parker
| RHP |
York, PA
| Dallastown Area | FTB Tucci Mid-Atlantic 2017's |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Riley Parker
| SS |
Snohomish, WA
| Snohomish | Seattle Tides |
|
|
Stone Parker
| RHP |
Kailua, HI
| Kailua | Kailua High American Legion |
Kansas
|
|
Franklin Parra
| LHP |
Medford, NY
| Walter G O Connell Copiague | Long Island Titans-Parso |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Reggie Parris
| LHP |
Denver, CO
| J. K. Mullen | Slammers Martin |
San Diego
|
|
Zach Paschke
| SS |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Mountain Vista | South Denver Baseball Academy |
|
|
Duncan Pastore
| 3B |
Tampa, FL
| Wharton | Score International |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Ethan Patrick
| SS |
Pasadena, CA
| La Salle | Cba Marucci |
Loyola Marymount
|
|
Cole Patten
| RHP |
Sparta, NJ
| Sparta | |
Seton Hall
|
Tigers (17)
|
Luke Patzner
| RHP |
Urbandale, IA
| Urbandale | HS team |
Heartland CC
|
|
William Pawlosky
| RHP |
Mercer Island, WA
| Mercer Island | Baden 18u |
|
|
Nick Payero
| RHP |
Monroe, NJ
| Monroe Twp | Evoshield North Atlantic |
Seton Hall
|
|
Isaiah Payton
| SS |
Folsom, PA
| The Episcopal Academy | MSI 2018 Grad National |
Penn State
|
|
Joe Payton
| RHP |
Orland Park, IL
| Brother Rice | |
|
|
Caleb Pearson
| RHP |
Brentwood, TN
| Brentwood | Knights Baseball 18U Platinum |
Tennessee
|
|
Zach Pearson
| LHP |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Siegel | Viper Baseball Academy |
Middle Tennessee State
|
|
Mason Pelio
| RHP |
San Diego, CA
| Rancho Bernardo | San Diego Show, West Coast Clippers |
Boston College
|
Reds (12)
|
Stephen Pelli
| RHP |
Arnold, MD
| St. Mary's | Evoshield Canes |
Kansas State
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Jack Peluso
| 1B |
Huntington, NY
| Chaminade | Next Level Titans |
Creighton
|
|
Eliezer Pena Blanc
| RHP |
Tamarac, FL
| Coral Springs Christian Academ | ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM |
|
|
Taylor Pendley
| LHP |
Prosper, TX
| Prosper | Dbat Mathews |
Texas Rio Grande Valley
|
|
Jacob Pennington
| SS |
Murfreesboro, TN
| Oakland High School | Knights Baseball 17U Platinum |
Tennessee
|
|
Cedrick Perez
| 3B |
Santa Ana, CA
| Tustin | |
|
|
Jorge Perez
| LHP |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | |
Alabama State
|
|
Marcelo Perez
| RHP |
Laredo, TX
| John B Alexander | Banditos Black |
TCU
|
Angels (20)
|
Daniel Perez-Battistini
| 1B |
Miami, FL
| Westminster Christian | Palm Beach Select |
Florida International
|
|
Nicholas Perez-Battistini
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Westminster Christian | Palm Beach Select |
|
|
Kyle Perry
| LHP |
Omaha, NE
| Millard South | Duensing Patriot 52s |
Nebraska
|
|
Michael Perzan
| LHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Basha | Arizona DBack Elite |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Caston Peter
| C |
Houston, TX
| Stratford | Houston Kyle Chapman |
Texas
|
|
Connery Peters
| RHP |
Crowley, TX
| Joshua | Arlington A’s |
Wichita State
|
Dodgers (38)
|
Malik Peters
| 2B |
Calumet City, IL
| Mount Carmel | Hitters Baseball |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Kyle Petersen
| RHP |
Bethesda, MD
| Walter Johnson | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
|
|
Austin Peterson
| RHP |
Chesterton, IN
| Chesterton | Indiana Prospects |
University of Connecticut
Wabash Valley College
|
Indians (9)
|
Ben Peterson
| RHP |
Broomfield, CO
| Broomfield | Slammers - Billy Martin |
|
|
Gunner Peterson
| OF |
Salem, WI
| Wilmot | Hitters Baseball |
Illinois State
|
|
Michael Peterson
| OF |
Prince George, VA
| Prince George | Virginia Cardinals |
Longwood
|
|
Nathaniel Peterson
| LHP |
Lakeville, MN
| Lakeville North | MN Mash |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Zack Peterson
| SS |
Bluffdale, UT
| Riverton | Mountain West Baseball Academy |
Brigham Young
|
|
Logan Petet
| OF |
Boise, ID
| | |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Brandon Pettinati
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Klein | Prospects National Team |
St. Edward’s
|
|
Blake Peyton
| LHP |
Santee, CA
| El Capitan | San Diego Show |
Arizona
|
|
Austin Pfeifer
| RHP |
North Las Vegas, NV
| Arbor View | |
UNLV
|
|
Will Pfennig
| RHP |
Mason, OH
| William Mason | Cincinnati Baseball Club Elite Black |
Ohio State
|
|
Jacob Pfennigs
| RHP |
Post Falls, ID
| Post Falls | Club Spokane Dodgers |
Oregon State
|
Padres (35)
|
Jake Pfundstein
| C |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | Scorpions South 2018 Black |
North Florida
|
|
Dylan Phillips
| 1B |
Omaha, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Five Points Bank Bluejays (Creighton Prep) |
Kansas State
|
Angels (8)
|
Heath Pickhardt
| C |
Powell Butte, OR
| Crook County | |
Oregon
|
|
Christian Pierre
| OF |
Maplewood, NJ
| Columbia | North Jersey Cardinals |
St. John's
|
|
Micah Pietila-Wiggs
| OF |
Chula Vista, CA
| Eastlake | San Diego Show Louisville Prime 17/U |
New Mexico
|
|
Deylan Pigford
| OF |
Farmington, NM
| Piedra Vista | Rivercats |
Cal State Fullerton
Midland College
|
|
Parker Pillsbury
| OF |
Inverness, FL
| Seven Rivers Christian | Five Star National Dobbs |
Florida State
|
|
Carlos Pimentel
| 3B |
Hurst, TX
| L.D. Bell | Team Northeast |
|
|
Leyton Pinckney
| C |
Kathleen, GA
| Veterans | 5 star National |
University of Houston
|
|
JD Pinion
| 2B |
Corvallis, OR
| Corvallis | Solana Beach Cardinals |
Chico State
|
|
Nathan Piontka
| RHP |
Herminie, PA
| Serra Catholic | West Hills Show |
|
|
Kris Pirozzi
| RHP |
Strasburg, PA
| Lampeter-Strasburg | Keystone State Bombers |
Millersville
|
|
Jacob Plastiak
| 3B |
Tinley Park, IL
| Andrew | Chicago Elite |
Kentucky
Wabash Valley College
|
Padres (28)
|
Jared Platero
| RHP |
Tustin, CA
| Arnold O. Beckman | Quakes Baseball Academy |
Long Beach State
|
Brewers (23)
|
Elijah Pleasants
| RHP |
Clarksville, TN
| Rossview | Memphis Tigers |
Tennessee
|
Royals (36)
|
Jake Plecas
| OF |
Flagstaff, AZ
| Coconino | |
Utah Valley University
|
|
Miller Pleimann
| RHP |
Fayetteville, AR
| Fayetteville East | Perfect Timing |
Wichita State
|
|
Avery Plum
| RHP |
Los Angeles, CA
| Campbell Hall | GBG Marucci Navy 2018, Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina |
Rice
|
|
Grant Plunkett
| C |
Hurst, TX
| L.D. Bell | Prospects National Team |
Central Arkansas
|
|
Cristian Poche
| OF |
Metairie, LA
| Haynes Academy for Advance Studies | NOLA Basball Club |
|
|
Jarrett Poehl
| RHP |
Katy, TX
| Cinco Ranch | Marucci Elite Texas |
|
|
Ty Pohlmann
| RHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Perry | Wilson Sandlot |
UNLV
|
|
Bradley Polinsky
| C |
San Diego, CA
| Cathedral Catholic | BPA |
Washington State
|
|
Tyler Polk
| RHP |
Duncan, OK
| Duncan | Sandlot |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Austin Pollak
| 2B |
Miami, FL
| Miami Country Day | Florida Legends |
Miami
|
|
Dalton Ponce
| SS |
Fontana, CA
| Etiwanda | SoCal Bombers 2018 |
St. Mary's
|
|
Jake Porter
| RHP |
South Weber, UT
| Northridge | |
|
|
Jackson Pothast
| LHP |
Sheboygan, WI
| Sheboygan North | |
Indiana State
|
|
Alex Potter
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Chaparral | Team Colorado |
|
|
Michael Poulos
| C |
Charleston, SC
| West Ashley | East Coast Bombers |
College of Charleston
|
|
Brendan Power
| SS |
Wellington, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Easton rockets |
Tulane
|
|
Sean Power
| OF |
Thousand Oaks, CA
| Thousand Oaks | MVP California Gold Soxs |
|
|
Daniel Powers
| RHP |
Coal Valley, IL
| Assumption | Hs Team |
Kansas State
|
|
Zack Prajzner
| SS |
Carlsbad, CA
| San Marcos | San Diego Show |
Notre Dame
|
|
Rojo Prarie
| RHP |
Fairfax Station, VA
| Lake Braddock Secondary | Stars Red |
William & Mary
|
|
Billy Price
| LHP |
Morristown, NJ
| Delbarton | Tri-State Arsenal 17 prime |
Tulane
|
|
Collin Price
| C |
Suwanee, GA
| Lambert | East Cobb Yankees |
Mercer
|
Astros (6)
|
Garrison Price
| OF |
Oakwood, GA
| Buford | Team Elite |
|
|
Garrison Price
| RHP |
Powell, TN
| Powell | Triton Rays |
|
|
Nathan Price
| RHP |
Peachtree City, GA
| Starrs Mill | OTC Ballers 16u |
Air Force
|
|
Taylor Pridgen
| 1B |
Eustis, FL
| Eustis | Power Baseball 2018 |
Troy
|
|
Austin Primm
| RHP |
Bessemer City, NC
| North Gaston | 5 Star Carolina |
Appalachian State
|
|
Bradley Prince Jr
| C |
Cumming, GA
| South Forsyth | |
Bryan College
Grayson County College
|
|
Jaylon Proctor
| OF |
Federal Way, WA
| Technology Access Foundation | Rock Creek |
|
|
Trevor Pruitt
| RHP |
Peoria, AZ
| Sunrise Mountain | Az PROspects |
University of Texas at Arlington
|
|
Tyler Pruitt
| SS |
Peoria, AZ
| Sunrise Mountain | Az PROspects |
Concordia University (Oregon)
|
|
Nik Pry
| OF |
Pinehurst, NC
| Pinecrest | Evoshield Canes |
North Carolina
|
|
Nino Puckett
| RHP |
Sterling Heights, MI
| De La Salle Collegiate | Motor City Hitdogs |
Oakland
|
|
Will Pudik
| C |
Peoria, IL
| Peoria Notre Dame | Team Demarini |
|
|
Marcos Pujols
| 3B |
Melbourne, FL
| Florida Air Academy | ddlasport |
Dayton
|
|
Alexander Pup
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Fenwick | Chi-Town Cream |
Air Force
|
|
Carter Putz
| IF |
Shawnee Mission, KS
| Bishop Miege | |
Notre Dame
|
|
Daniel Qin
| 3B |
Issaquah, WA
| Skyline | Washington A'S |
Amherst College
|
|
William Quillen
| OF |
Southlake, TX
| Southlake Carroll | D-BAT Elite Herrick |
Grayson County College
|
|
Justin Quinn
| RHP |
Corpus Christi, TX
| Calallen | Houston Banditos Black |
Texas
|
|
Gustaf Radel
| RHP |
Sioux Falls, SD
| Roosevelt | Cyclones |
Minnesota
|
|
Krishna Raj
| RHP |
Wellington, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Palm Beach Select |
Tulane
|
|
Rudy Ramirez
| OF |
Brighton, MI
| Brighton | A-Green |
|
|
Diego Ramos
| SS |
Delray Beach, FL
| Elev8 Sports Institute | Elite Squad 16u Prime N |
Indian River State College
|
|
Javier Ramos
| RHP |
Vian, OK
| Vian | Sandlot All American JAM- 17u |
Oklahoma
Seminole State College
|
Rockies (18)
|
Rene Ramos
| RHP |
Cypress, TX
| Blue Valley Southwest | Canes 16u gold |
Oklahoma
|
|
Caleb Ramsey
| OF |
Conyers, GA
| Heritage | East Cobb Yankees 18U |
Butler
|
Red Sox (25)
|
Alex Rao
| RHP |
Hobe Sound, FL
| Oxbridge Academy | Elite Squad Prime |
Notre Dame
|
Phillies (8)
|
Cody Rawson
| C |
Fontana, CA
| Damien | CBA Marucci |
San Diego State
|
|
David Reckers
| RHP |
Aptos, CA
| Aptos | Aggies Baseball UpperClass |
Cal State Bakersfield
|
|
Jacob Reed
| RHP |
Dana Point, CA
| JSerra Catholic | CBA Cavs |
San Diego
|
|
Dalton Reese
| OF |
Collierville, TN
| St. George's | Dulin Dodgers |
Tennessee
|
|
Will Reetz
| 1B |
Elkhorn, NE
| Elkhorn South | Elkhorn South |
|
|
Cameron Reeves
| RHP |
Rock Hill, SC
| Northwestern | Canes American |
The Citadel
|
|
Cole Reeves
| RHP |
Dallas, TX
| Shelton | Thrive Baseball |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
TJ Reeves
| OF |
Birmingham, AL
| Hueytown | Game On Stealth |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Richie Reichenberg
| 3B |
Salisbury, MD
| Snow Hill | mid Atlantic red Sox |
|
|
Collin Reid
| OF |
Mapleton, UT
| Maple Mountain | Clutch Performance |
|
|
Jake Renteria
| OF |
Clovis, CA
| Buchanan | North Coast Reds |
|
|
Dallas Repine
| RHP |
Salsibury, MD
| James M. Bennett | East Coast Royals Scout Team 17U |
Towson
|
|
Simen Restad
| RHP |
Prior Lake, MN
| Prior Lake | HTP Velo Raptors |
Indian Hills CC
|
|
Dustin Reville
| P |
Loxahatchee, FL
| Seminole Ridge Community | Orlando Scorpions Black 18u |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Jackson Reynolds
| RHP |
Opelika, AL
| Opelika | Louisanna Knights |
Texas A&M
|
|
David Rhodes
| P |
White Rock, BC
| Langley Secondary School | Seattle Select |
University of Washington
|
Mariners (40)
|
Tyler Rice
| 2B |
Mesa, AZ
| Red Mountain | Sandlot Wilson Elite |
University of Texas at Arlington
|
|
Kyle Rich
| RHP |
Keller, TX
| Keller | Arlington A'S |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
David Richards
| RHP |
Gig Harbor, WA
| Bellarmine Preparatory | |
University of British Columbia
|
|
Grant Richardson
| OF |
Fishers, IN
| Bishop Dwenger | Indiana Prospects |
Indiana
|
Yankees (17)
|
Kyle Richardson
| C |
Zionsville, IN
| Zionsville Community | Indiana Bulls 17U Black |
East Tenn State
|
|
Walt Richardson
| 3B |
Britton's Neck, SC
| Aynor | Diamond Devils |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Zade Richardson
| C |
New Richmond, OH
| New Richmond | Midland Redskins |
Wabash Valley College
|
Cardinals (22)
|
Owen Richter
| C |
Elkhorn, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Creighton Preparatory (Legion) |
Creighton
|
|
Caleb Ricketts
| C |
Orange, CA
| Orange Lutheran | |
San Diego
|
Phillies (7)
|
Trey Ricko
| RHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | Cangelosi Sparks |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Nolan Riggs
| C |
Lancaster, CA
| Paraclete | |
|
|
Jack Rigoni
| OF |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | Chi Town Cream |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Jared Rine
| P |
Powder Springs, GA
| Hillgrove | Team Elite Prime |
Kennesaw State
|
|
BT Riopelle
| C |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | East Cobb Athletics 17u |
Florida
|
|
Jacob Riordan
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Walton | Team Elite Prime |
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Western Oklahoma State College
|
|
Will Ripoll
| RHP |
New Orleans, LA
| John Curtis Christian | Louisiana Knights |
Louisiana State
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Max Rippl
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Southwest Florida Christian Ac | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum south |
Kent State
|
|
Jose Rivera
| 3B |
Largo, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | Stars baseball |
|
|
Matthew Rivera
| C |
Egg Harbor City, NJ
| Holy Spirit | Proskills Baseball Academy |
La Salle
|
|
Justin Rivero
| RHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Stealth Marucci Founders 2018 |
Polk State
|
|
Caleb Roberts
| C |
Coral Springs, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Original Florida Pokers |
North Carolina
|
Diamondbacks (5)
|
Chase Roberts
| OF |
The Woodlands, TX
| Oak Ridge | Canes 17u |
Texas
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Connor Roberts
| C |
Durant, OK
| Durant | Team Citius - Collegiate |
|
|
Trae Robertson
| LHP |
Columbia, MO
| Columbia-Hickman | Mac N Seitz Elite 18'S, |
Missouri
|
Royals (38)
|
Ryan Robinson
| RHP |
Livermore, CA
| Livermore | |
|
|
Jacob Robson
| OF |
Phoenix, AZ
| Mountain Ridge | |
|
|
Brayden Rodden
| C |
Checotah, OK
| Oktaha | |
Seminole State College
|
|
Alan Roden
| C |
Middleton, WI
| Middleton | GRB Rays 17U Showcase |
Creighton
|
Blue Jays (3)
|
David Roderick
| RHP |
Excelsior, MN
| Minnetonka | Minnesota Starters |
Oklahoma
|
|
Alejandro Rodriguez
| C |
Cidra, PR
| Montverde Academy | Team Mizuno ELite |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Andres Rodriguez
| RHP |
Winter Springs, FL
| Winter Springs | FTB Tucci Berryhill |
|
|
Dyan R. Rodriguez
| SS |
Juncos, PR
| Eloisa Pascaul | PBO |
|
|
John Rodriguez
| SS |
Parkland, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | FTB 55 |
Florida State
San Jacinto CC
|
Rays (37)
|
Miko Rodriguez
| OF |
Ada, MI
| Forest Hills Central | Evoshield Canes 17U |
Southern California
|
|
Yanick Rodriguez
| SS |
San Juan, PR
| International Baseball Academy | Ibahs Knights |
New Orleans
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Cort Roedig
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Dr. Phillips | Power Baseball 2018 |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Tristen Roehrich
| RHP |
West Fargo, ND
| West Fargo | West Fargo Patriots |
North Dakota State
|
|
Kaeber Rog
| SS |
Boca Raton, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | FTB Tucci Jax |
Florida International
|
|
Jordon Rogers
| C |
Chicago, IL
| Simeon Career Academy | White Sox ACE |
Michigan
|
|
Jozsef Rohrbacher
| C |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lawton Chiles | East Cobb Astros |
Mercer
Chipola College
|
|
Julian Rojas
| C |
Humble, TX
| Atascocita | Hunter Pence Baseball |
Radford
Alvin CC
|
|
Zion Roland
| OF |
St. Petersburg, FL
| Admiral Farragut Academy | FTB 15U Mizuno |
Louisville
|
|
Jaden Rolffs
| C |
Pella, IA
| Pella | HS team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Carson Rollins
| LHP |
Katy, TX
| Obra D. Tompkins | Texas Twelve Maroon |
Oklahoma
|
|
Mason Ronan
| LHP |
Ashville, PA
| Penn Cambria | US Elite 2018s |
Pittsburgh
|
Red Sox (29)
|
Bayden Root
| RHP |
Kokomo, IN
| Kokomo | Orlando Scorpions 2018 Prime |
Ohio State
|
|
James Rosenhagen
| OF |
Scottsdale, AZ
| East Lake | |
Chicago State
|
|
Corey Rosier
| OF |
Waldorf, MD
| Riverdale Baptist | |
Chipola College
|
Mariners (12)
|
Jake Rosing
| RHP |
Richmond, IL
| Richmond Burton | Top Tier |
Louisville
|
|
Austin Ross
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Mt Paran Christian | Nelson Baseball School |
Georgia State
|
|
Tylon Ross
| RHP |
Homewood, IL
| Homewood-Flossmoor | |
Purdue
|
|
Brennan Rozell
| SS |
Lincoln, CA
| Lincoln | NorCal Baseball |
Long Beach State
|
|
Justin Ruble
| RHP |
Tomball, TX
| Tomball Memorial | Houston Heat Silver |
Texas A&M
|
|
Christopher Ruckdeschel
| OF |
Davie, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum |
Florida State
|
|
Jake Rucker
| SS |
Greenbrier, TN
| Pope John Paul II | Knights Baseball 18U Platinum |
Tennessee
|
Twins (7)
|
Chase Rudy
| RHP |
New Albany, IN
| New Albany Senior | |
Purdue
|
|
Ned Ruffin
| RHP |
Baltimore, MD
| Boys' Latin School Of Maryland | Mid-Atlantic Red Sox |
William & Mary
|
|
Cash Rugely
| SS |
Round Rock, TX
| Cedar Ridge | Banditos Black |
Kansas State
Navarro College
|
Cardinals (40)
|
Alfredo Ruiz
| LHP |
Norwalk, CA
| Cathedral | |
Long Beach State
|
Cardinals (6)
|
Francisco Ruiz
| C |
Vega Alta, PR
| Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy | Mizuno Elite Guaynabo |
|
Blue Jays (38)
|
Toby Rumfield
| 3B |
Temple, TX
| Temple | Dbat Gowins, Waco Storm, Chain Baseball |
Texas Tech
|
Phillies (12)
|
Braydon Runion
| 3B |
Florence, KY
| Randall K Cooper | Midland Braves 17u |
Texas Tech
Walters State CC
|
|
Joseph Rush
| OF |
Las Vegas, NV
| Liberty | LV Patriots |
|
|
Benjamin Rushing
| UT |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | XTeam |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Cameron Russell
| RHP |
Albuquerque, NM
| Albuquerque Academy | East Coast Lumberjacks |
Sewanee: University of the South
|
|
Tyler Russell
| OF |
Lake Jackson, TX
| Columbia | Houston C2 Select |
University of Houston
|
|
Tyler Russell
| RHP |
Battle Ground, WA
| Battle Ground | Showtime Baseball |
Edmonds CC
|
|
Brandon Rutledge
| OF |
McAlester, OK
| Mcalester | Midwest Elite 17u Hills |
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
|
|
Brendan Ryan
| SS |
Leawood, KS
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Advanced Baseball Academy | Royals scout team | Florida Pokers |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Jones College
|
|
Gregory Ryan
| SS |
North Chesterfield, VA
| Benedictine | Team Elite Prime |
Longwood
|
|
Max Ryerson
| OF |
Conway, SC
| Carolina Forest | Upstate Maverics |
Georgia State
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Aaron Sabato
| SS |
Rye Brook, NY
| Brunswick | 5 STAR NATIONAL |
North Carolina
|
Twins (1)
|
Carter Sakamoto
| C |
Tualatin, OR
| Westview | D-backs scout team and PNW regional |
Lane CC
|
|
Yuji Sakane
| LHP |
Temple City, CA
| Temple City | |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Bryant Salgado
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Klein Forest | Diaz Baseball |
Oregon State
San Jacinto CC
|
Padres (34)
|
Kyle Salley
| LHP |
Flossmoor, IL
| Homewood-Flossmoor | White Sox ACE 17U |
Duke
|
White Sox (40)
|
Nicholas Sampson
| OF |
Ewa Beach, HI
| James Campbell | Team California |
Santa Clara
|
|
Cristian Sanchez
| RHP |
Centreville, VA
| Centreville | Stars Baseball/ SACSN National Team |
Virginia
|
|
Pablo Sanchez
| OF |
Cidra, PR
| International Baseball Academy | |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Steven Sanchez
| LHP |
Mundelien, IL
| Mundelein | |
Arkansas
|
|
Jake Sanderson
| RHP |
Burlington, MA
| St. John's Preparatory | Northeast Baseball Rays |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Jayvien Sandridge
| LHP |
Hagerstown, MD
| Mercersburg Academy | East Coast Sandhogs |
University of Central Florida
|
Orioles (32)
|
Conagher Sands
| 3B |
Bakersfield, CA
| Centennial | SAN Diego Show |
Cal Poly
|
|
Will Sandy
| LHP |
Raleigh, NC
| Leesville | Canes National |
North Carolina
|
|
Chase Sanguinetti
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Plant | Evoshield Canes National |
Florida State
|
|
Travis Sankovich
| SS |
Uniontown, PA
| Laurel Highlands | Uniontown Legion |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Jake Sansing
| RHP |
Parker, CO
| Legend | Team Colorado |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Ryan Santos
| OF |
Mississauga, ON
| Cawthra Park SS | Ontario Blue Jays |
Dodge City CC
|
|
James Sapp
| SS |
Newberry, FL
| F. W. Buchholz | FTB Tucci Jax |
Eckerd College
|
|
Anthony Sasso
| RHP |
Colts Neck, NJ
| Colts Neck | Bubba |
Immaculata
|
|
Jonoven Savage
| C |
Chesapeake, VA
| Nansemond River | Tidewater Orioles |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Logan Savell
| RHP |
Madison, MS
| Madison Central | East Coast Sox |
Mississippi
|
|
Garrett Saylor
| RHP |
Clemmons, NC
| Reagan | Dirtbags all Blacks |
East Carolina
|
|
Matthew Scanlon
| RHP |
Springfield, PA
| Monsignor Bonner | Philly Bandits |
Iona
|
|
Cole Schaefer
| SS |
Las Vegas, NV
| Desert Oasis | Las Vegas Aces |
College of Southern Nevada
|
|
Shay Schanaman
| SS |
Hastings, NE
| Grand Island Senior | GI Home Federal |
Nebraska
|
|
Calvin Schapira
| LHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Pinnacle | GBG Marucci |
Purdue
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Cj Schauwecker
| 1B |
Cave Creek, AZ
| Pinnacle | DBacks Scout Team/AZ T-Rex |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Colten Schild
| SS |
Greenville, WI
| Fox Valley Lutheran | GRB Rays |
St. Louis
|
|
Garrett Schmeltz
| LHP |
Louisville, KY
| Pleasure Ridge Park | |
Louisville
|
|
Nick Schmidt
| RHP |
Wentzville, MO
| Wentzville Holt | St. Louis Prospects Scout Team |
Missouri State
|
|
Austin Schmitt
| C |
Valley Park, MO
| Valley Park Sr. | Saint Louis Gamers 16u Blue |
Louisiana-Monroe
|
|
Blake Schmitt
| C |
Franklin, TN
| Fred J Page | Knights Baseball 17u Elite |
Purdue
|
|
Calvin Schonebaum
| OF |
Parker, CO
| Valor Christian | Slammers Loseke |
Concordia University (California)
|
|
Brandon Schrepf
| OF |
Pensacola, FL
| Gulf Breeze | Coast Titans, Florida Grind |
Troy
Pensacola State
|
|
Will Schroeder
| SS |
Leesburg, VA
| Freedom | Stars 18U Red/SACSN National Team |
North Carolina
|
|
Austin Schultz
| SS |
Adams, NE
| Norris | Colorado Yard Dawgs |
Kentucky
|
Tigers (10)
|
Blake Schultz
| RHP |
League City, TX
| Clear Springs | hardball academy |
University of Houston
Alvin CC
|
|
Adam Schwartz
| OF |
Akron, PA
| Ephrata | PA Black Sox/Legion Post 429 |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Mitchell Scott
| RHP |
San Mateo, CA
| Junipero Serra | Norcal Baseball |
California
|
|
Will Scott
| OF |
North Bend, WA
| Mount Si | Rock Creek Select |
Colorado School of Mines
|
|
TJ Scuderi
| OF |
Beachwood, NJ
| Toms River South | Baseball U |
Brookdale CC
|
|
Ryan Segner
| RHP |
Fredericksburg, TX
| Fredericksburg | Premier baseball futures |
Baylor
|
|
Ryan Sehdev
| OF |
Haddonfield, NJ
| Haddonfield Memorial | Banditos Scout Team |
|
|
Jacob Seipenko
| RHP |
Canton, MI
| Salem | |
Michigan State
|
|
Griffin Selby
| OF |
Santa Ana, CA
| Foothill | TB SoCal Baseball |
|
|
Kade Self
| C |
Shawnee, OK
| Shawnee | Mid West Elite |
Grayson County College
|
|
Trent Sellers
| RHP |
Kennewick, WA
| Kennewick | Kennewick Outlaws |
Washington State
|
|
Wyatt Sellers
| RHP |
Sapulpa, OK
| Sapulpa | OK Sandlot 16U Ritter (formally OK Prospects - Rit |
Northern Oklahoma College-ENID
|
|
Jack Sellinger
| LHP |
Las Vegas, NV
| Spring Valley Christian Admy | |
Texas Tech
|
Marlins (14)
|
Carter Sells
| RHP |
Brentwood, TN
| Ravenwood | Tennessee Knights Platinum |
Arkansas
|
|
Colin Sells
| RHP |
Lancaster, OH
| Bloom Carroll | Triple Crown Royals - Winter |
Ohio
|
|
Matthew Semon
| RHP |
Valley Cottage, NY
| Don Bosco Prep | Tri-State Arsenal Prime |
St. John's
|
|
Chris Seng
| OF |
Lagrange, KY
| Oldham County | KBC 17U Coffman |
Louisville
|
|
Ryan Sepede
| OF |
Las Vegas, NV
| Bishop Gorman | Southern Nevada |
Brigham Young
|
|
Kayden Seriani
| RHP |
Paonia, CO
| Paonia | |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Danny Serretti
| SS |
Berkeley Heights, NJ
| Governor Livingston | Tri-State Arsenal |
North Carolina
|
Tigers (6)
|
Peter Serruto
| C |
Short Hills, NJ
| Millburn | 9ers Baseball Prime |
Rutgers
|
Reds (22)
|
JC (John) Sewell
| LHP |
Braselton, GA
| Flowery Branch | GBSA rays |
Seminole State College
|
|
Chris Seymour
| RHP |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Park Vista Community | Ftb Rockets 2018 |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Danny Shafer
| RHP |
Auburn, WA
| Bellarmine Preparatory | Pc Diamond Jaxx |
|
|
Alex Shanks
| OF |
Mercer Island, WA
| Mercer Island | Baden 18u Premier |
Gonzaga
|
|
Jason Sharman
| OF |
Las Vegas, NV
| Desert Oasis | Las Vegas Aces |
UNLV
|
|
Davis Sharpe
| RHP |
Dacula, GA
| Mill Creek | |
Clemson
|
Pirates (34)
|
Joshua Sheck
| SS |
Torrance, CA
| South Torrance | CBA |
Long Beach State
|
|
Emmet Sheehan
| RHP |
Darien, CT
| Salisbury | CT Blue Jays 18U Elite |
Boston College
|
Dodgers (6)
|
Gabe Shepard
| RHP |
Mobile, AL
| Faith Academy | Coast Titans marrucci |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
|
Ashton Shepherd
| OF |
Duluth, GA
| Peachtree Ridge | Team Elite |
Mercer
|
|
Brendan Sher
| SS |
Indianola, IA
| Indianola | |
Iowa
|
|
Stone Shiffman
| LHP |
Foothill Ranch, CA
| El Toro | CBA Marucci |
Cal State Northridge
|
|
Aaron Shiflet
| RHP |
Mountain Brook, AL
| Mountain Brook | Team Elite South |
Eckerd College
|
|
Tyler Shingledecker
| LHP |
Huntersville, NC
| William Amos Hough | HBA Lake Monsters |
Penn State
|
|
Eric Shinjo
| RHP |
Bellevue, WA
| Newport Senior | Michael's Toyota |
|
|
Gavin Shipp
| RHP |
Lafayette, CA
| Acalanes | |
|
|
Bennett Shoptaw
| RHP |
Little Rock, AR
| Little Rock Christian Academy | East Coast Sox |
Tennessee
|
|
Levi Shuck
| RHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Canterbury | Fl Burn Platinum |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Josiah Sightler
| IF |
Gaston, SC
| Swansea | Southern Athletics |
South Carolina
|
Reds (15)
|
Callaway Sigler
| OF |
Glen Allen, VA
| Benedictine | Virginia Cardinals |
James Madison
|
|
Jack Sigrist
| SS |
Plano, TX
| Plano West Senior | Frozen Ropes |
Wichita State
|
|
Joey Silan
| RHP |
Newark, DE
| Caravel Academy | all star baseball academy |
Delaware
|
|
NIck Silcox
| RHP |
Rio Rancho, NM
| Rio Rancho | Sticks Baseball |
Mineral Area College
|
|
Chase Silseth
| RHP |
Farmington, NM
| Piedra Vista | Midland Redskins |
Arizona
College of Southern Nevada
|
Angels (11)
|
Jack Silverman
| C |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Desert Mountain | Warriors Baseball Academy 2018 |
New Mexico
Yavapai College
|
|
Myles Simmons
| 3B |
Clinton, LA
| Silliman Institute | Chaos baseball |
Louisiana Tech
|
|
Jake Simon
| C |
Wellington, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Palm Beach Select Prime |
Fairleigh Dickinson
Chipola College
|
|
Joe Simourian
| OF |
Andover, MA
| Phillips Academy | New England Ruffnecks |
Navy
|
|
Korrey Siracusa
| C |
Mililani, HI
| Mililani | |
Cal State Fullerton
|
|
Shane Sirdashney
| OF |
The Woodlands, TX
| The Woodlands | Kyle Chapman Houston |
Texas San Antonio
|
|
Brian Skillman
| LHP |
Stillwater, OK
| Stillwater | Select Prospects |
Hutchinson CC
|
|
Carson Skipper
| LHP |
Trussville, AL
| Hewitt-Trussville | |
Auburn
|
Rockies (11)
|
Mickey Skole
| 1B |
Roswell, GA
| Blessed Trinity Cath | East Cobb Astros 18U |
Lake Sumter CC
|
|
Jackson Smeltz
| LHP |
Lafayette, IN
| Mccutcheon | |
Purdue
|
Padres (10)
|
Adam Smith
| SS |
West Chester, PA
| West Chester East | All-star baseball academy |
UNC-Wilmington
|
Padres (14)
|
Ashby Smith
| SS |
Gaffney, SC
| Gaffney | |
Presbyterian
|
|
Ben Smith
| RHP |
South St. Paul, MN
| South St. Paul | |
North Dakota State
|
|
Brandon Smith
| RHP |
Richland, MS
| Richland | Team GA Gold |
Mississippi State
|
|
Chase Smith
| RHP |
Williamsburg, VA
| Lafayette | Evoshield Seminoles 17U |
VMI
|
|
Daniel Smith
| RHP |
Ashland, MO
| Southern Boone | |
Northwest Missouri State
|
|
David Smith
| C |
Acworth, GA
| Allatoona | East Cobb Yankees |
Young Harris College
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Dylan Smith
| RHP |
Stafford, TX
| Stafford | Mizuno Baseball USA |
Alabama
|
Padres (3)
|
Jacob Smith
| LHP |
Calera, AL
| Calera | East Cobb Astros |
Chipola College
|
|
Jake Smith
| RHP |
Chapel Hill, NC
| Chapel Hill | Canes American |
Miami
|
Phillies (6)
|
Jared Smith
| C |
Gainesville, GA
| Gainesville | Ozone Warriors |
South Georgia College
|
|
Jaylen Smith
| LHP |
Copperas Cove, TX
| Copperas Cove | Marucci Elite Texas Austin |
San Jacinto CC
|
Phillies (29)
|
Luke Smith
| RHP |
Delran, NJ
| Delran | Tri State Arsenal 16u Prime |
|
|
Mitchell Smith
| C |
Pickerington, OH
| Pickerington North | Bo Jackson Elite |
Ohio State
|
|
Ryan Smith
| SS |
Griffin, GA
| Spalding | Bigstix Gamers 17u |
Abraham Baldwin College
|
|
Shane Smith
| RHP |
Danvers, MA
| Governor Dummer Academy | |
Wake Forest
|
|
Tanner Smith
| OF |
Newport Beach, CA
| Servite | GBG Renegades |
Oregon
|
|
Zach Smith
| 1B |
Jeffersonton, VA
| Culpeper County | Stars Baseball |
Harford CC
|
|
Zack Smith
| C |
Carrollton, GA
| Alexander | |
Morehead State
|
|
Kelvin Smith Jr
| SS |
College Park, GA
| Redan | MGBA |
Missouri
|
Tigers (20)
|
Javan Smitherman
| RHP |
Kilgore, TX
| Kilgore | Mizuno Baseball USA |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
Sasha Sneider
| LHP |
Peoria, AZ
| Thunderbird | Warrior Baseball 2018 |
Arizona State
|
|
Tristan Snyder
| RHP |
Bumpass, VA
| Louisa County | Richmond Braves 17U National Team |
William & Mary
|
|
Carter Sofonia
| 3B |
South Jordan, UT
| Bingham | |
Northern Colorado
|
|
Sanjay Solomon
| RHP |
Jamestown, CO
| Boulder | Slammers Martin |
Point Loma Nazarene
|
|
Tyler Soreson
| RHP |
Spanish Fork, UT
| Spanish Fork | MBA 2018 |
College of Southern Idaho
|
|
Geraldo Soriano
| RHP |
Greenacres, FL
| John I. Leonard | |
Dyersburg State CC
|
|
Alfredo Soto
| SS |
Miami Lakes, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad 15U Prime |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Kristopher Soto
| 3B |
Miami, FL
| Florida Christian | Hard Ball |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Miguel Soto
| SS |
Kissimmee, FL
| TNXL Academy | Orlando Scorpions 2018 |
University of Arkansas-Little Rock
|
|
Gabe Sotres
| C |
Allen Park, MI
| Brother Rice | Motor City Hit Dogs |
Michigan State
|
|
Bret Soulages
| RHP |
Alamo, CA
| San Ramon Valley | NorCal |
Oregon State
|
|
Jj Sousa
| OF |
Palm Coast, FL
| Matanzas | Chet Lemon's Juice |
|
|
Garrett Spain
| OF |
Clarksville, TN
| Clarksville | Rawlings Southeast Prospects |
Austin Peay State
|
Blue Jays (15)
|
Wyatt Sparks
| IF |
Aurora, MO
| Aurora | |
Missouri State
|
Rangers (23)
|
Bobby Sparling
| OF |
Palm Coast, FL
| Matanzas | FTB |
Daytona State College
|
|
Ben Specht
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Evangelical Christian | Florida Burn |
Florida
|
Dodgers (40)
|
Reed Spenrath
| 1B |
El Campo, TX
| El Campo | Houston Banditos |
Texas A&M
|
|
Josh Spiegel
| C |
Jeannette, PA
| Penn Trafford | Pittsburgh Spikes |
Oklahoma State
|
|
Jackson Spiller
| RHP |
Palm Coast, FL
| Flagler-Palm Coast | Nation Elite |
|
|
Carter Spivey
| RHP |
Aldie, VA
| Paul VI Catholic | Evoshield Canes |
East Carolina
|
|
Joseph Sprake
| RHP |
Lincroft, NJ
| Middletown South | Evoshield Canes North Atlantic |
Elon
|
|
Justin Springborn
| SS |
Gilbert, AZ
| Campo Verde | AZ Wildfire Elite 18's |
|
|
Tommy Springer
| RHP |
Apple Valley, MN
| Eastview | Minnesota Blizzard |
Missouri
|
|
Tucker Stack
| LHP |
Starke, FL
| Bradford | Coastal Prospects |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Lucas Stalman
| UT |
Bedford Hills, NY
| King & Low-Heywood Thomas Scho | Team Elite Prime |
Boston College
|
|
Zach Stamolis
| 2B |
Sammamish, WA
| Skyline | Boys of Summer |
|
|
Chase Stanke
| C |
Sugar Grove, IL
| Marmion Academy | Top Tier Hoffmann |
Minnesota
|
|
Andrew Stanley
| C |
Searcy, AR
| IMG Academy | East Coast Sox |
Arkansas
|
|
Mac Starbuck
| SS |
Central, SC
| Easley | |
Clemson
|
|
Caleb Stark
| SS |
Austin, TX
| Hyde Park Baptist School - Cen | Clutch Athletics |
|
|
Jordan Starkes
| OF |
Charlotte, NC
| Phillip O Berry Academy Of Tec | |
Western Carolina
Spartanburg Methodist College
|
|
Nathan Starliper
| P |
Greencastle, PA
| Greencastle-Antrim Shs | |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Wes Starr
| RHP |
Auburn, AL
| Auburn | Triton Rays |
Pearl River CC
|
|
Paul Stefiuk
| RHP |
Green Bay, WI
| Preble | |
Bradley
|
|
Jacob Steinberg
| 3B |
Germantown, MD
| St. Johns College | Diamond Skills/Evoshield |
James Madison
State College of Florida
|
|
Aaron Steinhart
| C |
Jupiter, FL
| The Benjamin School | Stealth Marucci 2018 Founders |
Stetson
|
|
Luke Stephenson
| C |
Algonac, MI
| Algonac | Elmira Pioneers |
Xavier
|
|
Zach Stephenson
| RHP |
Houston, TX
| Cypress Falls | Texas Trappers 17u |
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
|
|
Jack Sterner
| RHP |
Laguna Niguel, CA
| Dana Hills | BPA |
Brigham Young
|
|
Logan Stevens
| OF |
Mandeville, LA
| John Curtis Christian | Louisiana Knights 18 u Black |
Tulane
|
|
Zach Stevens
| 1B |
Lexington, MA
| IMG Academy | North East Baseball Rays |
Navy
|
|
Cameron Stewart
| RHP |
Apopka, FL
| Apopka | Power Baseball |
Troy
|
|
Easton Stewart
| SS |
Carmi, IL
| Carmi-White County | Jcards |
Evansville
|
|
Matthew Stil
| RHP |
Marlton, NJ
| Cherokee | Canes American 17u |
Charleston Southern
|
Royals (21)
|
Makenzie Stills
| RHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Fayette | Team Elite Prime 18's Prime |
Kennesaw State
|
|
Cole Stilwell
| C |
Rockwall, TX
| Rockwall-Heath | D-Bat Schkade |
Texas Tech
|
Astros (38)
|
Matthew Stinebiser
| C |
Northville, MI
| Detroit Catholic Central | A. Green Baseball |
Duke
|
|
A.J Stinson
| RHP |
Hattiesburg, MS
| Hattiesburg | TPL |
William Carey College
|
|
Brennan "Chance" Stone
| RHP |
Sulphur, LA
| Sulphur | |
Louisiana-Lafayette
|
|
Zeb Stough
| 3B |
Lewisberry, PA
| Red Land | Evoshield Canes American 17u |
High Point
|
|
Sam Stoutenborough
| RHP |
Monterey, CA
| Palma | Norcal baseball |
California
|
Angels (40)
|
Harrison Stovern
| LHP |
Fulshear, TX
| Obra D. Tompkins | Twelve Baseball |
Harvard
|
|
Tyler Stuart
| RHP |
Kankakee, IL
| Herscher | Downers Grove Longshots |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
Mets (6)
|
Gavin Sullivan
| RHP |
Swampscott, MA
| The Cheshire Academy | ECNE Expos |
Stetson
|
|
Jimmy Sullivan
| OF |
Wethersfield, CT
| Wethersfield | Wethersfield Ct |
Virginia
|
|
Sean Sullivan
| RHP |
Woodland Hills, CA
| Chaminade College Preparatory | GBG Marucci Navy |
California
|
Pirates (8)
|
Austin Sultzbach
| RHP |
Troy, MI
| Athens | Indiana Prospects |
Morehead State
|
|
Brandon Sulzer
| RHP |
Smithville, MO
| Smithville | |
Kentucky
|
|
Brandt Sundean
| LHP |
Lakeland, FL
| George W. Jenkins | SWFL 2018 Nation |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Ryan Surin
| LHP |
Plainfield, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Chi Town Cream |
St. Louis
|
|
Ryan Sutton
| RHP |
Weddington, NC
| Weddington High School | On Deck |
Campbell
|
|
Cameron Swanger
| 3B |
Loveland, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Cincinnati Spikes |
Missouri
|
|
Grayson Swanson
| OF |
Greeley, CO
| University Schools | Triple Crown Colorado |
Oklahoma Christian
|
|
Nick Swanson
| RHP |
Kennesaw, GA
| Mt Paran Christian | Nelson Baseball School |
West Georgia
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Jake Swartz
| OF |
Florence, SC
| West Florence | Upstate Mavericks Scout Team |
Duke
|
|
Josh Swartz
| 1B |
Indian Trail, NC
| Sun Valley | On Deck O's |
Jackson State
|
|
Dawson Sweatt
| LHP |
Fayetteville, GA
| Starrs Mill | Homeplate Chilidogs Maldonado 17u |
Georgia State
McLennan CC
|
|
Wesley Sweatt
| RHP |
Rock Hill, SC
| Northwestern | Canes American |
South Carolina
|
|
Jake Sweeney
| LHP |
Hobart, IN
| Hobart | Indiana Prospects |
Pensacola State
|
Pirates (36)
|
Jacob Swinarski
| SS |
West Palm Beach, FL
| American Heritage | FTB Tucci JAX 2018 |
|
|
Stephen Szucs
| RHP |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | East Cobb Astros |
Columbus State
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Hunter Tabb
| 3B |
Scott, LA
| Acadiana | La Knights |
LSU - Eunice
|
|
Matthew Tadlock
| RHP |
Bushnell, FL
| South Sumter | Florida Hardballers |
North Florida
|
|
Ben Tallman
| C |
Billings, MT
| Billings West | Billings Scarlets |
Iowa
NIACC
|
|
Carter Tally
| OF |
Peachtree Corners, GA
| Marist | Ninth Inning Royals |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Trayden Tamiya
| SS |
Hilo, HI
| Waiakea | GBG Northwest |
|
|
Daniel Tart
| OF |
Sarasota, FL
| Braden River | Florida Burn 2018 Platinum |
Alabama A&M
|
|
Carson Taylor
| C |
Duluth, GA
| Greater Atlanta Christian School | 643 DP Cougars |
Virginia Tech
|
Dodgers (4)
|
Evan Taylor
| LHP |
Florence, AL
| Florence | Louisiana Knights |
Arkansas
|
Marlins (9)
|
Grayson Taylor
| SS |
Cullman, AL
| Cullman | Viper Baseball Academy |
Belmont
|
|
Justin Taylor
| SS |
Oak Hill, VA
| Flint Hill | D-Bat |
Cornell
|
|
Matt Taylor
| RHP |
Kingsport, TN
| Dobyns Bennett | Team Elite Prime 18u |
Howard College
|
|
Dylan TeBrake
| RHP |
Cold Spring, MN
| Rocori | MN Starters |
Creighton
|
Mets (8)
|
Juan J Teixeira
| RHP |
Cooper City, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | Elite Squad Prime 17u |
Florida International
|
|
Leury Tejada
| SS |
Bronx, NY
| Walton | |
|
Rangers (10)
|
Andrew Tenison
| 1B |
Chicago, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Chi-Town Cream |
Lewis
|
|
Evan Tenuta
| RHP |
Orland Park, IL
| Carl Sandburg | Illinois Sparks |
Notre Dame
|
|
Joe Terlizzi
| C |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Notre Dame Preparatory | AZ Sandlot |
University of Texas at Arlington
|
|
Dylan Terrell
| RHP |
Chandler, AZ
| Hamilton | Az Future Stars |
|
|
Jonah Terrell
| LHP |
Henderson, NV
| Foothill | |
|
|
Ryan Teschko
| OF |
National Park, NJ
| Gateway Reg | All Out |
Old Dominion
|
|
Hayden Thomas
| RHP |
Leander, TX
| Rouse | Texas Fire |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
|
Jared Thomas
| RHP |
Mesa, AZ
| Mountain View | AZ Wildfire |
|
|
Jason Thomas
| OF |
Miramar, FL
| Barbara Goleman | Elite Squad |
Florida International
|
|
Matt Thomas
| C |
Lovettesville, VA
| Lake Braddock Secondary | Evoshield Canes North |
William & Mary
|
|
Nate Thomas
| 3B |
Hockessin, DE
| St. Elizabeth | All Star Baseball Academy Futures West 2018 |
St. Joseph's
|
|
Spencer Thomas
| RHP |
Salt Lake City, UT
| Highland | Utah Horns |
|
|
Logan Thomazin
| RHP |
Walnut Grove, MO
| Walnut Grove | Midwest Nationals |
Missouri State
|
|
Austin Thompson
| RHP |
Flintstone, GA
| Gordon Lee | Exposure prime 17 u |
Chattanooga State Technical CC
|
|
Clay Thompson
| OF |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mesquite | Buckhaven Bucks |
Texas of the Permian Basin
|
|
Joshua Thompson
| RHP |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Highlands Ranch | Colorado Lightning |
Seattle
|
|
Sam Thompson
| C |
Bremen, GA
| Bremen | Baseball Genius Academy Bombers |
Kent State
|
|
Christopher Thorburn
| OF |
Raleigh, NC
| Cardinal Gibbons | Evoshield Canes |
UNC-Wilmington
|
|
Tyler Thornton
| RHP |
Carlsbad, CA
| Santa Fe Christian Schools | San Diego Show |
St. Mary's
|
Indians (17)
|
Riggs Threadgill
| RHP |
Fredericksburg, TX
| Fredericksburg | Dallas D-bats |
Auburn
McLennan CC
|
Nationals (19)
|
Conner Thurman
| RHP |
Mesa, AZ
| Red Mountain | Central Florida Gators |
Arizona
|
|
Nick Thwaits
| RHP |
Yorkshire, OH
| Fort Recovery | Bo Jackson Elite |
Kent State
|
Padres (15)
|
Angel Tiburcio
| RHP |
Wellington, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Palm Beach Select Prime |
Florida International
|
|
Nick Tiedemann
| 3B |
Chandler, AZ
| Brophy College Preparatory | All Star Baseball Academy |
|
|
John Tighe
| C |
Dalton, GA
| Dalton | eXposure 17u Prime |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Andrew Tillery
| RHP |
Midland, GA
| Glenwood School Inc | Triton Rays Prime |
North Carolina State
|
|
Luke Tillmann
| RHP |
San Jose, CA
| Archbishop Mitty | CCB Elite |
Santa Clara
|
|
Brendan Tinsman
| C |
Cape Elizabeth, ME
| Cape Elizabeth | NEB Rays |
Wake Forest
|
Angels (20)
|
Brandon Todd
| C |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mountain View | Arizona Trex |
Chandler-Gilbert CC
|
|
Tyler Tolve
| C |
Marietta, GA
| Sprayberry | 643 DP Cougars 17 yr old |
Kennesaw State
|
Braves (17)
|
Conner Tomasic
| SS |
Schererville, IN
| Lake Central | Top Tier |
Purdue
|
|
Landon Tomkins
| OF |
Brandon, MS
| Northwest Rankin | MBA |
|
Pirates (10)
|
Cody Tompkins
| RHP |
Kent, WA
| Kentridge | Buzz Priemere |
|
|
Nicholas Toney
| C |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| Royal Palm Beach | Scorpions South Prime |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Jake Topolski
| SS |
Mount Laurel, NJ
| Lenape | SJ Elite |
Duke
|
|
Humberto Torres
| C |
Miami, FL
| Belen Jesuit Prep | Evoshield Florida 2018 Prime |
Florida International
|
|
Jeanluis Torres
| OF |
Gurabo, PR
| Eloisa Pascaul | Mizuno Elite |
|
|
Nick Torres
| RHP |
Woodstock, GA
| Etowah | Nelson Baseball School |
Long Island University
|
|
Joshua Touhey
| RHP |
San Tan Valley, AZ
| Poston Butte | Wildfire Baseball |
Central Washington University
|
|
Hunter Townsend
| OF |
Rusk, TX
| Rusk | Houston Banditos Black |
Texas A&M
|
|
Stanford "Ford" Townsend
| 1B |
Odum, GA
| Wayne County | |
Mercer
|
|
Luke Trahan
| RHP |
The Woodlands, TX
| College Park | Team Twelve Maroon |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
Reese Trahey
| OF |
West Bloomfield, MI
| Brother Rice | The D Las Vegas |
Michigan State
|
|
Michael Trautwein
| C |
Johns Creek, GA
| Northview | Team GA 17U/18U |
Northwestern
|
Reds (13)
|
Brian Trepanier
| RHP |
Columbus, GA
| Shaw | Tritan Rays Columbus |
Augusta University
East Georgia College
|
|
Luca Tresh
| C |
Safety Harbor, FL
| Clearwater Cntrl Cath | Florida Burn Platinum |
North Carolina State
|
Royals (17)
|
Elijah Trest
| RHP |
White Oak, TX
| White Oak | Banditos Black |
Arkansas
|
Rockies (19)
|
Joey Trevino
| OF |
Waxahachie, TX
| Waxahachie | NTX Banditos |
|
|
Robert Charles Trevino
| SS |
Cypress, TX
| Cypress Ranch | Banditos |
Frontier CC
|
|
Julian Tristan
| RHP |
Irvine, CA
| Northwood | CBA Marucci 2018 |
Santa Clara
|
|
Tommy Trudeau
| RHP |
Anthem, AZ
| Brophy College Preparatory | |
|
|
Josh Trujillo
| OF |
Spanaway, WA
| Spanaway Lake | PC DJaxx |
Tacoma CC
|
|
Braydon Tucker
| RHP |
Brazil, IN
| Northview | Cincinnati Spikes |
Indiana
|
|
Justin Tucker
| RHP |
Renton, WA
| Hazen Senior | Prospect U |
|
|
Tevin Tucker
| SS |
North Prince George, VA
| Prince George | Virginia Cardinals 2018 |
West Virginia
|
|
Luis Tuero
| OF |
Hialeah, FL
| Monsignor Edward Pace | MVP Banditos |
Miami
|
|
Cam Tullar
| LHP |
Brighton, MI
| Brighton | Michigan BlueJay Dishman |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Adam Tulloch
| LHP |
Weston, FL
| Western | Orioles Scout Team |
Arizona State
College of Central Florida
|
Dodgers (17)
|
Michael Turconi
| SS |
Beaver Falls, PA
| Blackhawk | |
Hendrix College
|
Blue Jays (15)
|
Aidan Tyrell
| LHP |
Joliet, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | |
Notre Dame
|
|
Ryan Vadasy
| RHP |
Corsicana, TX
| Corsicana | Buzz Lightning Baseball Academy |
|
|
Andrew Vail
| LHP |
Woodstown, NJ
| Gloucester Catholic | MSI 2018 National |
Maryland
|
Padres (20)
|
Xavier Valentin
| C |
Manati, PR
| Leadership Christian Academy | FTB Berryhill |
Florida International
|
Rangers (19)
|
Chase Van Dyk
| LHP |
Frisco, TX
| Reedy | DBAT Bonesio |
Missouri
Grayson County College
|
|
Jack Van Remortel
| 3B |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Indiana Bulls Black |
Michigan
|
|
Connor Van Scoyoc
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Thomas Jefferson | |
Arizona State
|
Angels (11)
|
David Van Vooren
| OF |
Bedford, TX
| Trinity | Texas Stix |
Wichita State
|
|
Hayden VanDePol
| C |
Broomfield, CO
| Broomfield | Slammers |
Nebraska at Kearney
|
|
Kade Vander Molen
| SS |
Pella, IA
| Pella Christian | |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Izaak Varela
| RHP |
Yuma, AZ
| Cibola | Aggies Baseball |
Gateway CC (AZ)
|
|
Camden Vasquez
| SS |
Gilbert, AZ
| Campo Verde | Wilson Sandlot |
San Diego
|
|
Evan Veal
| OF |
Hoover, AL
| Hoover | Excel Blue Wave |
Jacksonville State
|
|
Alexuan Vega Baez
| OF |
Sangerman, PR
| | |
Miami-Dade College
|
Padres (6)
|
Kyle Velazquez
| SS |
Chino Hills, CA
| Ruben S. Ayala | CBA Marucci |
St. Mary's
|
|
Christopher Vervoordt
| 1B |
St Cloud, FL
| TNXL Academy | FTB JAX |
Florida A&M
|
|
Jacob Vesecky
| C |
Phoenix, AZ
| Sandra Day O'Connor | Arizona Sandlot |
Evansville
|
|
Ryan Vice
| RHP |
New Lenox, IL
| Lincoln Way East High School | Chicago Elite |
|
|
Gino Vigil
| RHP |
Aurora, CO
| Grandview | |
|
|
Henry Anthony Vilar
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Westminster Christian | Elite Squad Prime |
Miami
|
Cubs (37)
|
Ian Villers
| RHP |
Walnut Creek, CA
| Northgate | EJ Sports Warriors |
California
|
Padres (8)
|
Preston Viltz
| OF |
Renton, WA
| Kentridge | Diamond Sports 18u Premier |
Sacramento State
|
|
Dryden Virden
| OF |
Ballinger, TX
| | |
Texas Tech
|
|
Matt Voda
| LHP |
Spring Hill, FL
| Central | |
Cleveland State CC
|
|
Gary Volz
| RHP |
Alton, IL
| Alton | |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Charlie Von Werne
| 1B |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| William T. Dwyer | Orlando Scorpions South Prime 2018 |
Lehigh
|
|
Kyle Wade
| RHP |
Kokomo, IN
| Kokomo | Cincinnati Spikes |
Purdue
|
|
J.D. Wadleigh
| OF |
Peoria, AZ
| Liberty | CO Elite |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Cullan Wadsworth
| OF |
Orefield, PA
| Parkland | East Coast Sandhogs |
Longwood
|
|
Cody Wagner
| OF |
Magnolia, TX
| Magnolia | Houston Banditos |
Texas State
|
|
Jackson Wagner
| OF |
Tulsa, OK
| Cascia Hall Preparatory | Tulsa Baseball Club |
|
|
Zach Wagner
| C |
Chandler, AZ
| Chandler | AZ Future Stars |
Mesa CC
|
|
Steven Walker
| RHP |
Canton, MA
| Milton Academy | Northeast Baseball Rays |
Bucknell
|
|
Christopher Wallace
| RHP |
North Huntingdon, PA
| Norwin | FTB Mid Atlantic |
James Madison
|
|
Garett Wallace
| 3B |
Sanford, FL
| Lake Mary | Florida Burn 2018 Premier |
East Tenn State
|
|
Ryan Wallace
| LHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Park Vista Community | FTB Rockets 17u |
Tulane
|
|
Andrew Walling
| LHP |
Castle Rock, WA
| R A Long | Chaffey |
Mississippi State
Eastern Oklahoma State College
|
|
Jase Wallingford
| RHP |
Maywood, MO
| Quincy Notre Dame | |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Shawn Wallwork
| 3B |
Franklin, TN
| Independence | Knights Baseball Elite |
|
|
Beau Walters
| 1B |
Clermont, FL
| East Ridge | Power Baseball 2018 |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Sam Waterman
| OF |
Bend, OR
| Summit | Bend Elks |
|
|
Riley Watkins
| RHP |
Sterrett, AL
| Chelsea | Upstate Mavericks 16U (Scout Team) |
Itawamba CC
|
|
Timothy Watkins
| LHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Calvary Christian Academy | |
|
|
David Watson
| RHP |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mesquite | Wilson sandlot 16/18u |
Utah
|
|
Marcus Watson
| OF |
Nashville, TN
| Davidson Academy | Nashville Knights Platinum |
Roane State CC
|
|
Jonah Watt
| C |
Fairway, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | Building Champipns |
Central Arkansas
|
|
Jonny Weaver
| SS |
Phoenix, AZ
| Mountain Pointe | AZ DBACKS SCOUT ELITE |
Grand Canyon
|
|
Lyndon Weaver
| SS |
Atlanta, GA
| Redan | 18u MGBA |
Shorter University
Chattanooga State Technical CC
|
Athletics (40)
|
McGuire Weaver
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | Scorpion Prime 2018 |
Florida State
|
|
Christopher Weber
| LHP |
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
| Boerne - Samuel V Champion | Lobos Baseball |
Texas A&M
|
|
Chase Webster
| RHP |
Gilbert, AZ
| Mesquite | |
Texas Tech
Chandler-Gilbert CC
|
|
Robert Wegielnik
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Cypress Lake | Swfl Canes |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Jared Wegner
| OF |
Kearney, NE
| Kearney | St Louis Gamers Blue 17U |
Creighton
|
Yankees (9)
|
Michael Wein
| SS |
Milton, GA
| Kings Ridge Christian | Georgia Jackets National |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
|
Willie Weiss
| RHP |
Beaverton, OR
| Westview | Baseball Northwest, PAC Northwest |
Michigan
|
|
Brady Welch
| C |
Sun City, AZ
| Liberty | Warriors baseball academy 2018 az |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Charlie Welch
| C |
Clearwater, FL
| Jefferson | Ohio Warhawks |
Pepperdine
|
Mariners (19)
|
Kameron Wells
| OF |
Hattiesburg, MS
| Hattiesburg | TPL |
Dyersburg State CC
|
|
Kj Wells
| RHP |
Elon, NC
| Western Alamance | Rawlings NC Prospects 2018 |
High Point
|
|
Mason Wells
| LHP |
Spokane, WA
| Mead Senior | RYNE WEBB |
Gonzaga
|
|
Wyatt Wendell
| RHP |
Larkspur, CO
| Rock Canyon | Team Colorado |
Purdue
Indian Hills CC
|
|
Troy Wentworth
| LHP |
Livermore, CA
| Granada | |
UC Irvine
|
|
Colin Wetterau
| C |
Medford, NJ
| Shawnee | All Out Baseball |
St. John's
|
|
Logan Whitaker
| RHP |
Winston Salem, NC
| Ledford | Wm9 |
North Carolina State
|
|
Brandon White
| RHP |
Chehalis, WA
| W F West | |
Washington State
|
Dodgers (14)
|
Brennan White
| LHP |
Henderson, NV
| Coronado | 2018 New England Show |
|
|
Casen White
| OF |
Cypress, TX
| Cy-Fair | Evosheild Cane TX |
Stephen F. Austin
|
|
Cd White
| 1B |
Owasso, OK
| Owasso | SANDLOT |
|
|
Jack White
| LHP |
Athens, GA
| Athens Academy | Rawlings Southeast |
Michigan
|
|
Morgan White
| 3B |
Everett, WA
| Kamiak | City Baseball 18U Navy |
Portland
|
|
Matthew Whitney
| LHP |
Plantation, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad 17u Prime |
Florida International
|
|
Ethan Whitson
| OF |
Golden, CO
| Golden | Slammers Loseke |
San Joaquin Delta College
|
|
Patrick Wicklander
| LHP |
San Jose, CA
| Valley Christian Schools | |
Arkansas
|
Rays (8)
|
Jordan Wicks
| LHP |
Conway, AR
| Conway | Arkansas Prospects |
Kansas State
|
Cubs (1)
|
Landry Wideman
| RHP |
San Antonio, TX
| Churchill | South TX Sliders |
Kansas State
McLennan CC
|
|
Jaylen Wilbon
| OF |
Cordova, TN
| St. Benedict At Auburndale | Ohio Warhawks |
Memphis
|
|
Andrew Wilhite
| SS |
Byron, IL
| Stillman Valley | Top Tier Hoffmann 17U |
Minnesota
|
|
Jacob Wilk
| SS |
Harker Heights, TX
| Salado | Express |
Arkansas
|
|
Chase Wilkerson
| RHP |
Headland, AL
| Headland | 5 Star National |
Auburn
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Curtis Wilkes
| RHP |
Euharlee, GA
| Cartersville | |
Snead State CC
|
|
Austin Wilkie
| OF |
Mississauga, ON
| Port Credit | Ontario Blue Jays 17U |
Indiana University-Purdue, Fort Wayne
|
|
Cole Wilkinson
| LHP |
Eugene, OR
| Churchill | Olympia Governers |
Portland
|
|
Alex Williams
| RHP |
Castro Valley, CA
| Redwood Christian Jr-Sr High S | NorCal Young Guns |
Stanford
|
Marlins (11)
|
Christopher Williams
| OF |
Woodstock, GA
| River Ridge | Team elite prime 17u |
Florida International
|
Reds (18)
|
Cody Williams
| RHP |
Blackshear, GA
| Pierce County | Five Star National |
|
|
Gage Williams
| RHP |
Suffolk, VA
| Nansemond River | Old Dominion Hitters |
GGC
|
|
Harris Williams
| OF |
Denver, CO
| Denver North | Slammers Martin |
San Francisco
|
|
Justin Williams
| 3B |
Mechanicsburg, PA
| Cumberland Valley | US Elite 2018 |
Penn State
|
Astros (17)
|
Reggie Williams
| 3B |
Castle Rock, CO
| Douglas County | Team Colorado |
Colorado State-Pueblo
|
|
Treet Williams
| C |
Tomball, TX
| Home School | USA Mizuno |
Dallas Baptist
|
|
Andrew Williamson
| RHP |
St. Johns, FL
| Christ's Church Academy | 5 Star National (Blackie/Boz 17U) |
Florida Southern
|
|
Drew Williamson
| IF |
Brewton, AL
| TR Miller | Coast Titans |
Alabama
|
|
Noah Williamson
| OF |
Las Vegas, NV
| Palo Verde | CBA & USA NTIS |
Santa Barbara City College
|
Marlins (19)
|
Tyler Williamson
| MIF |
Las Vegas, NV
| Liberty | LV Patriots |
|
|
Stephen Wilmer
| LHP |
Sarasota, FL
| Riverview | Scorpions 2018 Prime |
Florida Gulf Coast
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Branson Wilson
| RHP |
Ft. Worth, TX
| Southwest Christian | Fort Worth Cats |
Baylor
|
|
Ethan Wilson
| OF |
Andalusia, AL
| Andalusia | East Coast Sox |
South Alabama
|
Phillies (2)
|
Xavier Wilson
| 2B |
Lithonia, GA
| Martin Luther King Jr. | East Cobb Astros |
Wallace CC-Dothan
|
|
Tyler Wiltshire
| OF |
Tucson, AZ
| Sabino | Tucson Cowboys |
Minot State University
|
|
Blake Wimberley
| RHP |
Eads, TN
| First Assembly Christian | Memphis Tigers |
Memphis
|
|
Ryan Wimbush
| RHP |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| William T. Dwyer | FTB Rockets |
Miami
|
|
Ryan Windham
| RHP |
Castle Rock, CO
| Castle View | Castle View HS |
Creighton
|
|
Braden Winget
| 1B |
Draper, UT
| Corner Canyon | East Cobb Astros |
San Jacinto CC
|
|
Sam Wirsing
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Madeira | Midland Braves |
Wright State
|
|
Chandler Wise
| SS |
Parker City, IN
| Wapahani | Indiana Show Baseball |
Indiana
|
|
Bay Witcher
| RHP |
Loganville, GA
| Loganville | East Cobb Astros |
Troy
|
|
Ryan Witt
| 3B |
Monroe, WA
| Monroe | Seattle Stars Premier |
Everett CC
|
|
Tyler Woessner
| RHP |
Phoenix, AZ
| Pinnacle | |
Central Arizona CC
|
Brewers (6)
|
Nate Wolf
| 1B |
Boston, MA
| Buckingham Browne Nichols | North East Baseball Mudhens |
Holy Cross
|
|
Terry Wolf III
| RHP |
Broken Arrow, OK
| Broken Arrow | Sandlot Sox (17u Wrona) |
Oral Roberts
|
|
Jarrett Wolfe
| RHP |
Gilbert, AZ
| Campo Verde | Canyon Thunder |
South Mountain CC
|
|
Jack Wolgast
| RHP |
Niceville, FL
| Rocky Bayou Christian | East Coast Sox |
Southeastern University
|
|
Dalton Wood
| P |
Katy, TX
| Second Baptist | Texas Twelve Maroon |
Rice
|
|
Cody Woodring
| RHP |
Lakeland, FL
| McKeel Academy of Technology | EvoShield Florida 2018 Prime |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Dawson Woods
| C |
Corsicana, TX
| Corsica | Houston Banditos/Florida Pokers/ Canton Broncs |
Navarro College
|
|
Jakob Woods
| SS |
Maryville, MO
| Maryville | Building Champions 17 Grey |
University of South Carolina-Sumter
|
|
Luke Woods
| SS |
Cave Creek, AZ
| Pinnacle | T-Rex |
Vanguard University
|
|
Matt Woods
| SS |
Warwick, RI
| Pilgrim | L & M |
Bryant
|
|
Chandler Woolridge
| RHP |
Alpharetta, GA
| Milton | southeast rawlings 17U National |
Florence-Darlington Technical College
|
|
Luke Wootten
| RHP |
Middletown, DE
| Middletown | 2018 Mizuno Aces |
UMBC
|
|
J.D. Worcester
| LHP |
Kirkland, WA
| Juanita | Baden |
Santa Clara
|
|
Drew Worden
| 2B |
Port Orchard, WA
| South Kitsap | seattle stars premier |
University of Washington
|
|
Joey Wozniak
| RHP |
Dothan, AL
| Northview | Northview Cougars |
|
|
Brendan Wright
| RHP |
Holly Springs, NC
| Holly Springs | Dirtbags 17U James |
Campbell
|
|
Charlie Wright
| SS |
Seattle, WA
| Lakeside | Seattle Bombers |
|
|
Justin Wright
| 3B |
Greensburg, PA
| Hempfield Area | Team All-American |
St. John's
|
|
Mark Wright
| C |
Federal Way, WA
| Federal Way Senior | Seattle Select Showcase 18u |
Edmonds CC
|
|
Luke Yacinich
| SS |
Adel, IA
| Dowling Catholic | |
Cornell
|
|
Michael Yarin
| 3B |
Winchester, MA
| St. John's Preparatory | North East Baseball Jays |
University of Connecticut
|
|
Corey Yawn
| RHP |
Seminole, FL
| Northside Christian | |
Florida State
|
|
Jake Yogel
| RHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Chaparral | |
Washington State
Chandler-Gilbert CC
|
|
Craig Yoho
| SS |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Bulls |
University of Houston
|
Brewers (8)
|
Jacob Young
| OF |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Ponte Vedra | FTB |
Florida
|
Nationals (7)
|
Wyatt Young
| SS |
Honolulu, HI
| Mid Pacific Institute | Kaizen American Legion |
Pepperdine
|
Mets (15)
|
Zach Young
| RHP |
Sebastian, FL
| Sebastian River | East Coast Royals Scout Team 17U |
South Alabama
|
|
Scott Youngbrandt
| 3B |
Tinley Park, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Top Tier Americans 17u |
St. Louis
|
|
Michael Yourg
| C |
San Diego, CA
| Francis Parker | CBA |
San Diego
|
|
Arthur (AG) Yowell
| RHP |
Dripping Springs, TX
| Dripping Springs | |
Texas San Antonio
|
|
Kevin Zapanta
| RHP |
Denver, CO
| Overland | Slammers Martin |
Colorado School of Mines
|
|
Aaron Zavala
| C |
Keizer, OR
| South Salem | Portland Baseball Club |
Oregon
|
Rangers (2)
|
Sam Zayicek
| OF |
Mooresville, NC
| Lake Norman | Dirtbags All Blacks |
High Point
|
|
Zach Zdimal
| RHP |
Scottsdale, AZ
| Notre Dame Preparatory | On Deck O'S |
|
|
Jake Zebron
| RHP |
Federalsburg, MD
| Colonel Richardson | |
North Carolina State
|
Orioles (18)
|
Zane Zeppuhar
| OF |
St Amant, LA
| St. Amant | Marucci Elite |
Southeastern Louisiana
|
|
Luke Ziegler
| RHP |
Castle Pines, CO
| Valor Christian | Slammers Martin |
Pepperdine
|
|
Cayden Zimmerman
| SS |
Highlands Ranch, CO
| Rock Canyon | SDBA 19U |
Air Force
|
Rockies (36)
|
Danny Zimmerman
| LHP |
Frankfort, IL
| Lincoln-Way North | |
Louisville
|
|
Billy Zinnershine
| SS |
Marietta, GA
| Lassiter | East Cobb Yankees 18u |
Georgia Tech
|
|
Griffin Zito
| SS |
Acworth, GA
| North Paulding | 6-4-3 Dp Cougars Pralgo |
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Benjamin Ziv
| RHP |
Trabuco Canyon, CA
| El Toro | |
|
|
Nick Zona
| SS |
Mechanicsville, VA
| Hanover | |
James Madison
|
Mets (38)
|
Brendan Zorger
| RHP |
GOODYEAR, AZ
| Millennium | |
|
|
Joey Zubia
| C |
Avondale, AZ
| St. Mary's | |
|
|
Jack Zyska
| OF |
Berkeley Heights, NJ
| Seton Hall Preparatory | 9ers |
Notre Dame
|
|