1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
PlayerGradRankCityHS
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 138 items in 2 pages
Yoel Tejeda Jr 2022 DavieNorth Broward Prep
Sean Ambrose 2021 MiamiMonsignor Edward Pace
Nick Anello 2021 Fort LauderdaleAmerican Heritage
Jackson Baumeister 2021 JacksonvilleThe Bolles
Irving Carter 2021 Boynton BeachHome School
Irving Carter 2021 Boynton BeachHome School
Nicholas Fraginals 2021 MiramarDoral Academy Charter
Ty Hollandsworth 2021 ParklandCalvary Christian Academy
Rene Lastres 2021 Hialeah GardensMiami Christian
Bryan Loriga 2021 HialeahESB Academy
Satchell Norman 2021 SarasotaSarasota
Ben Petri 2021 Lighthouse PointCardinal Gibbons
Justin Quintana 2021 MiramarAmerican Heritage
Tommy Ramos 2021 HialeahCity Of Hialeah Education Academy
Dominic Scavone 2021 OrlandoBishop Moore
Jaden Sheffield 2021 TampaTampa Preparatory
Alex Ulloa 2021 Cutler BayESB Academy
Jackson Werth 2021 BradentonIMG Academy
Tommy White 2021 St. Pete BeachCalvary Christian
Abner Benitez 2020 MiamiMiami Christian
Jaden Bruno 2020 WellingtonAmerican Heritage
Ryan Bruno 2020 WellingtonAmerican Heritage
Dylan Crews 2020 LongwoodLake Mary
Christian Eiroa 2020 MiamiBelen Jesuit Prep
Sawyer Feller 2020 Boca RatonNorth Broward Prep
Alex Freeland 2020 Cape CoralMariner
Jovan Gill 2020 Fort MyersSouthwest Florida Christian Ac
Jackson Grabsky 2020 OviedoHagerty
McGwire Holbrook 2020 OrlandoBishop Moore
Bennett Lee 2020 TampaTampa Jesuit
Grayson Moore 2020 LongwoodLake Mary
Roberto Moya 2020 MiamiMiami Christian
Roberto Moya 2020 MiamiMiami Christian
Bryan Muniz 2020 Orange ParkCalvary Christian Academy
Jonathan Ramallo 2020 MiamiESB Academy
Ben Vespi 2020 Boynton BeachAmerican Heritage
Tyler Callihan 2019 Neptune BeachProvidence
Tyler Callihan 2019 Neptune BeachProvidence
Liam Cogswell 2019 Boca RatonNorth Broward Prep
Casey Daiss 2019 ClermontTNXL Academy
Jake Holland 2019 ClermontMontverde Academy
Jack Jasiak 2019 Spring HillFrank W. Springstead
Tucker Mitchell 2019 Bradenton BeachIMG Academy
Alex Munroe 2019 DavenportRidge Community
Tyler Nesbitt 2019 LabelleLabelle
William Sullivan 2019 OrlandoDr. Phillips
Brady Allen 2018 LakelandGeorge W. Jenkins
Raynel Delgado 2018 Miami LakesCalvary Christian Academy
Ethan Groff 2018 OrlandoTrinity Preparatory
Austin Knight 2018 JacksonvilleThe Bolles
Chase Sanguinetti 2018 TampaPlant
Chase Sanguinetti 2018 TampaPlant
Alfredo Soto 2018 Miami LakesAmerican Heritage
Kristopher Soto 2018 MiamiFlorida Christian
Oakley Albinson 2017 ClearwaterIndian Rocks Christian
Altoon Coleman 2017 SanfordWinter Springs
Adan Fernandez 2017 MiramarArchbishop Edward Mccarthy
Raymond Gil 2017 MiamiGulliver Schools
Bryson Hutchinson 2017 Port OrangeSpruce Creek
Brandon McCabe 2017 Boynton BeachTrinity Christian Academy
Brady McConnell 2017 Merritt IslandMerritt Island
Mervyl "MJ" Melendez 2017 Cutler BayWestminster Christian
Frank Niemann 2017 SanfordLake Mary
Conner Nurse 2017 DavenportRidge Community
Andres Santana 2017 MiamiDoral Academy Charter
Christian Santana 2017 HialeahAmerican Heritage
Francis Villaman 2017 OrlandoOlympia
Tyler Ward 2017 Palm Beach Gardens Jupiter
Nicholas Baldor 2016 TampaTampa Jesuit
Marc Coffers 2016 NaplesBarron Collier
Nick Derr 2016 SarasotaSarasota Community
Herbert Iser 2016 MiamiOsceola
Joe Skinner 2016 HeathrowBishop Moore
Jake Sullivan 2016 ValricoDurant
Jake Zarrello 2016 MiamiWestminster Christian
Zach Zientarski 2016 JupiterBoca Raton Community
Ramon Alejo 2015 OrlandoBoone
Tyler Dietrich 2015 NaplesBarron Collier
Zane Gill 2015 Pensacola BeachPensacola Catholic
Jonathan India 2015 Coral SpringsAmerican Heritage
Desmond Lindsay 2015 BradentonOut-Of-Door Academy
Cameron Montgomery 2015 WindermereOlympia
Evan Cannan 2014 Tarpon SpringsTampa Jesuit
Jonah Girand 2014 Winter ParkEdgewater
Dalton Guthrie 2014 SarasotaVenice Senior
John Jones 2014 OrlandoEast River
Jesse Lepore 2014 Beverly HIllsTrinity Catholic
Fenway Parks 2014 Boca RatonSpanish River Community
Shelton Schimming 2014 DeLandDeland
Logan Warmoth 2014 LongwoodLake Brantley
Adrian Chacon 2013 TampaTampa Jesuit
Oscar Mercado 2013 TampaGaither
John Sternagel 2013 RockledgeRockledge Senior
Andy Ward 2013 OviedoOviedo
Dalton DiNatale 2012 ParklandCalvary Christian Academy
Frank Grandinette 2012 OrlandoBoone
Walker Weickel 2012 OrlandoOlympia
Dante Bichette 2011 OrlandoOrangewood Christian
Hudson Boyd 2011 Fort MyersBishop Verot
Tyler Greene 2011 Boca RatonWest Boca Raton
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.