1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
PlayerGradRankCityHS
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 138 items in 2 pages
Michael Brooks 2020 WellingtonPalm Beach Central
Ryan Bruno 2020 WellingtonAmerican Heritage
Dylan Crews 2020 LongwoodLake Mary
Brandon Fields 2020 OrlandoDr. Phillips
Alex Freeland 2020 Cape CoralMariner
Mac Guscette 2020 NokomisVenice Senior
Coby Mayo 2020 Coral SpringsMarjory Stoneman Douglas
Victor Mederos 2020 MiamiWestminister Christian Academy
Carson Montgomery 2020 WindermereWindermere
Yohandy Morales 2020 MiamiG. Holmes Braddock
Alejandro Rosario 2020 MiamiMiami Christian
Zac Veen 2020 Port OrangeSpruce Creek
Matthew Allan 2019 SanfordSeminole
Hunter Barco 2019 JacksonvilleThe Bolles
Tyler Callihan 2019 Neptune BeachProvidence
Joseph Charles 2019 CelebrationThe First Academy
Judson Fabian 2019 OcalaTrinity Catholic
Riley Greene 2019 OviedoHagerty
Hylan Hall 2019 OcoeeOcoee
Rece Hinds 2019 NicevilleIMG Academy
Connor Walsh 2019 NicevilleNiceville Senior
Blaze Alexander 2018 Cape CoralIMG Academy
Elijah Cabell 2018 Winter ParkTNXL Academy
Triston Casas 2018 Pembroke PinesAmerican Heritage
Slade Cecconi 2018 OviedoTrinity Preparatory
Nander De Sedas 2018 MontverdeMontverde Academy
Mason Denaburg 2018 Merritt IslandMerritt Island
Xavier Edwards 2018 WellingtonNorth Broward Prep
Jonathan Gates 2018 BrooksvilleNature Coast Technical
Connor Scott 2018 TampaPlant
Carter Stewart 2018 MelbourneEau Gallie
Logan Allen 2017 DeltonaUniversity
Cash Case 2017 Mount DoraThe First Academy
Tim Elko 2017 LutzHillsborough
Brady McConnell 2017 Merritt IslandMerritt Island
Mervyl "MJ" Melendez 2017 Cutler BayWestminster Christian
Hunter Ruth 2017 GainesvilleF. W. Buchholz
Alejandro Toral 2017 DavieArchbishop Edward Mccarthy
Mark Vientos 2017 Pembroke PinesAmerican Heritage
Tyler Baum 2016 OcoeeWest Orange
Austin Bergner 2016 WindermereWindermere Prep
Carlos A Cortes 2016 OviedoLake Howell
Max Guzman 2016 MiamiCalvary Christian Academy
Herbert Iser 2016 MiamiOsceola
Drew Mendoza 2016 MinneolaLake Minneola
Cole Ragans 2016 CrawfordvilleNorth Florida Christian
Christopher Chatfield 2015 RiverviewSpoto
Nick Fortes 2015 DelandDeland
Juan Hillman 2015 Haines CityOlympia
Jonathan India 2015 Coral SpringsAmerican Heritage
Elih Marrero 2015 MiamiCoral Gables Senior
Triston McKenzie 2015 Royal Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach
Ryan Mountcastle 2015 OviedoHagerty
Daniel Reyes 2015 Miami SpringsMater Academy Charter
Brendan Rodgers 2015 LongwoodLake Mary
Austin Smith 2015 Boynton BeachPark Vista Community
Thomas Szapucki 2015 Palm Beach GardensWilliam T. Dwyer
Kyle Tucker 2015 TampaPlant
Carl Chester 2014 LongwoodLake Brantley
Reese Cooley 2014 Orange ParkFleming Island
Nicholas Gordon 2014 WindermereOlympia
Foster Griffin 2014 OrlandoThe First Academy
Cobi Johnson 2014 HolidayJames W. Mitchell
Sean Reid-Foley 2014 JacksonvilleSandalwood
Benito Santiago 2014 Pembroke PinesCoral Springs Christian Academ
Justin Smith 2014 St. JohnsBartram Trail
Touki Toussaint 2014 Coral SpringsCoral Springs Christian Academ
Zack Collins 2013 Pembroke PinesAmerican Heritage
Oscar Mercado 2013 TampaGaither
Brett Morales 2013 TampaKing
Brian Navarreto 2013 JacksonvilleArlington Country Day
Chris Okey 2013 Mt DoraEustis
Cord Sandberg 2013 BradentonManatee County Private
John Sternagel 2013 RockledgeRockledge Senior
Albert Almora 2012 HialeahMater Academy Charter
Keon Barnum 2012 TampaKing
Carson Fulmer 2012 LakelandAll Saints Academy
Lance McCullers 2012 TampaTampa Jesuit
Addison Russell 2012 PacePace
Walker Weickel 2012 OrlandoOlympia
Jesse Winker 2012 WindermereOlympia
Javier Baez 2011 JacksonvilleArlington Country Day
Jose Fernandez 2011 TampaAlonso
Michael Kelly 2011 Boynton BeachWest Boca Raton
Francisco Lindor 2011 ClermontMontverde Academy
Tyler Marlette 2011 OviedoHagerty
Brandon Sedell 2011 Ft LauderdaleAmerican Heritage
Austin Slater 2011 JacksonvilleThe Bolles
Andrew Suarez 2011 MiamiChristopher Columbus
Sean Trent 2011 MaitlandBishop Moore
Michael Arencibia 2010 Key WestKey West
Yordy Cabrera 2010 LakelandLakeland Senior
Andrew Cole 2010 Winter SpringsOviedo
Shane Rowland 2010 TampaTampa Catholic
Karsten Whitson 2010 ChipleyChipley
Ryan "Scooter" Gennett 2009 SarasotaSarasota Christian
Mychal Givens 2009 TampaPlant City
Michael Heller 2009 BradentonCardinal Mooney
Austin Maddox 2009 JacksonvilleEagle's View Academy
Keyvius Sampson 2009 OcalaForest
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.