2,072 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
Prime Naturals 13U
Team Points
295 Leaderboard
HOMETOWN St Petersburg, FL
ORGANIZATION
Prime Baseball
AGE DIVISION 13U
MEMBERSHIP YEAR 2023-2024
CLASSIFICATION Major
PG RECORD
4-6-0 Overall
2-6-0 vs.13u Major
1-0-0 vs.13u AAA
1-0-0 vs.13u AA
3-3-0 Pool Play
1-3-0 Bracket Play
3-2-0 Home
1-4-0 Away
4-6-0 Last 10
PERSONNEL
Need a fix?
TEAM LEADERS
Batting Average (AB >= 10.5)
Earned Run Average (Outs >= 6)
FULL ROSTER
NoNamePosB/TGradHtWtHSHometownCommitment
0 Lucas Blaxberg CR/R20295-7130  Gulfport, FL
55 Greyson Brandt CR/R20285-7130  Oldsmar, Fl, Usa, FL
2 Sammy Edgson OFR/R20285-5125Sarasota Sarasota, FL
3 Clayton Grimes SSL/R20294-785  St. Petersburg, FL
0 Cruz Guzman CR/R20285-7130Undecided St Petersburg, FL
55 Nathan Handley-White 2BR/R20296-1196Manatee Bradenton, FL
12 Luke James 3BR/R20285-6120  Lutz, FL
28 Jonah Lloyd CR/R20295-5120  Tampa, FL
23 Angel Maldonado OFR/R20295-9130Riverview Riverview, FL
27 Brooks Merrill OFL/R20295-4115  Saint Petersburg, FL
39 Owen Messick RHPR/R20295-8170  Valrico, FL
32 Mason Moeller LHPL/L20285-8135Sarasota Sarasota, FL
33 Knox Myers SSR/R20296-0135Undecided Riverview, FL
26 Dylan Nightlinger CR/R20285-5130  Tampa, FL
1 Caiden Olds CR/R20295-4100  Lutz, FL
7 Jayden Oliver 2BR/R20295-3121  Largo, FL
99 Abraham Sigler OFS/R20296-0175Undecided Miami, FL
13 Jovanni Soto SSR/R20305-2105Academy At The Lakes Tampa, FL
42 Luc Thornton SSS/R20295-7130Tampa Preparatory Tampa, FL
AWARDS
12 All Tournament Players
NameEventGradPosHometown
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 12 items in 2 pages
Lucas Blaxberg 2023 13U East Winter Classic (OPEN) 2029 C Gulfport, FL
Angel Maldonado 2023 13U East Winter Classic (OPEN) 2029 OF Riverview, FL
Owen Messick 2023 13U East Winter Classic (OPEN) 2029 RHP Valrico, FL
Knox Myers 2023 13U East Winter Classic (OPEN) 2029 SS Riverview, FL
Luc Thornton 2023 13U East Winter Classic (OPEN) 2029 SS Tampa, FL
Lucas Blaxberg 2024 PG 13U East Spring Opener 2029 C Gulfport, FL
Cruz Guzman 2024 PG 13U East Spring Opener 2028 C St Petersburg, FL
Angel Maldonado 2024 PG 13U East Spring Opener 2029 OF Riverview, FL
Knox Myers 2024 PG 13U East Spring Opener 2029 SS Riverview, FL
Jayden Oliver 2024 PG 13U East Spring Opener 2029 2B Largo, FL