2,117 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
3n2 Sticks Baseball 18U Florida Scout Team
HOMETOWN Jacksonville, FL
AGE DIVISION 18U
MEMBERSHIP YEAR 2022-2023
PG RECORD
11-10-0 Overall
10-8-0 vs.18u Non-classified
1-2-0 vs.17u Non-classified
9-7-0 Pool Play
1-3-0 Bracket Play
6-5-0 Home
5-5-0 Away
5-5-0 Last 10
PERSONNEL
Need a fix?
TEAM LEADERS
Batting Average (AB >= 30)
Earned Run Average (Outs >= 6)
FULL ROSTER
NoNamePosB/TGradHtWtHSHometownRankCommitment
David Austen LHPL/L20235-9150Coral Springs Charter Coral Springs, FL National Park College
Dominic Babboni CR/R20245-9180Cypress Creek Land O Lakes, FL
Jeter Barnes RHPR/R20275-10140  Jacksonville, FL
Mason Blackburn 3BR/R20246-2195Island Coast Cape Coral, FL Lake Sumter CC
Jayce Blasetti RHPR/R20235-8165Mariner Cape Coral, FL
35 Cole Bohane 3BR/R20246-1213Boston College High School Hingham, MA Tufts University
10 Tj Bratton SSR/R20235-10180Blue Valley Overland Park, KS
15 Conrad Burch CR/R20245-11207Martin County Stuart, FL
1 Brendan Bush 3BR/R20235-11165Gateway High School Fort Myers, FL
Connor Cantillo OFR/R20246-3210Jensen Beach Port St Lucie, FL
63 Hayden Carns RHPR/R20266-3205First Coast Jacksonville, FL
11 Jack Carter CR/R20255-9180A & M Consolidated College Station, TX
0 Robert Chatman Jr OFR/R20255-10162First Coast Jacksonville, FL
Jason Collins, Jr. 1BL/R20246-3210First Coast Jacksonville, FL Barry
Casey Cook LHPL/L20245-10150Cypress Creek Land O Lakes, FL
44 Khalin Daniels RHPR/R20256-0180First Coast Jacksonville, FL
Chris Davila SSL/R20246-0170Sandalwood Jacksonville, FL Polk State
Sebastian De Leon RHPR/R20266-2210JC Bermudez Doral Miami, FL
44 Gage Dickerson SSS/R20245-11160Fernandina Beach Fernandina Beach, FL FSCJ
30 James Dolley OFR/R20256-1190Lafayette Wildwood, MO
6 Aden Brodie Ealy 3BR/R20245-10175  Jacksonville, FL
Cody Estrin RHPR/R20246-3190Spanish River Community Boca Raton, FL
31 Cayden Farmer 2BR/R20246-0160Ida Baker Cape Coral, FL Palm Beach State
Oneill Feliz CR/R20236-0195South Fort Myers Fort Myers, FL Florida Southwestern State College
31 Kaden Flater LHPL/L20255-11190College Station College Station, TX
22 Joseph Flores 3BR/R20245-9190Mumford Bryan, TX
Sebastien Germano CR/R20245-8117St. Lucie West Centennial Port Saint Lucie, FL
26 Jax Golden 2BR/R20236-0170River Ridge New Port Richey, FL Philander Smith College
Neil Gornto RHPR/R20256-0180St. Joseph Academy St Johns, FL
Jackson Harding LHPL/L20246-5190Creekside St. Johns, FL
Anthony Hector SSS/R20236-0170Charles W Flanagan Miami Lakes, FL Herkimer County CC
27 Brody Hemann LHPR/L20256-0160Brenham Brenham, TX
45 Elias Hicks 1BL/L20246-1200Combine Academy Saint Johns, FL
13 Levi Hooven OFR/R20235-8158Providence Academy Unicoi, TN Montgomery College-Germantown
4 Jaquez Jackson OFR/R20255-10170Paxon School/Advanced Studies Jacksonville, FL
Blace Kamaka LHPL/L20246-3158Olympia Orlando, FL
Dawson Keim RHPR/R20266-0172Brenham Brenham, TX
Justin Lewis RHPR/R20255-11150Aubrey Rogers High School Naples, FL
Trent Macdougall 2BR/R20235-9170Park Vista Community Boynton Beach, FL Eastern University
60 Colby Maresh RHPR/R20256-0145Caldwell Caldwell, TX
Carson McFarlin CR/R20246-0230Creekside Saint Johns, FL Flagler College
30 Braeden McNamee RHPR/R20246-5170First Coast Yulee, FL Daytona State College
Michael Miniotas CR/R20236-2185Sandalwood Jacksonville, FL
76 Griffin Morgan LHPL/L20246-3190First Coast Jacksonville, FL
Jesse Murrell RHPR/R20246-5215Bartram Trail Jacksonville, FL Middle Georgia State University
31 Jeremy Nazario 2BR/R20235-9165First Coast Toa Alta, PR
Santiago Nucete RHPR/R20265-9160Lake Nona Orlando, FL
4 Julian Ortiz 2BR/R20246-1180First Coast Jacksonville, FL
11 Harper Osburn RHPR/R20236-2187Samuel W. Wolfson Jacksonville, FL FSCJ
42 Kharee Phillips CR/R20256-1215First Coast Jacksonville, FL
3 Austin Pickett RHPR/R20246-2190University Christian Jacksonville, FL FSCJ
8 Tyler Pierre OFR/R20255-6150Lake Minneola Clermont, FL
Calin Pocol 1BR/R20236-1230Bartram Trail Saint Johns, FL
Derek Ramirez RHPL/R20236-3215South Fort Myers Fort Myers, FL Edward Waters University
4 Hayden Regan OFR/R20246-1197Boston College High School Boston, MA Endicott College
Cedric Riboul SSR/R20236-2190Chaminade Madonna College Prep Hollywood, FL Bryant and Stratton College -VA
2 Caleb Ricardo RHPR/R20245-10170University Christian Jacksonville, FL
Dominic Rivara CR/R20236-4210St. John Paul II Lake Worth, FL Pace
Kevin Rodriguez OFL/L20235-7120Atlantic Coast Jacksonville, FL
11 Roy Rodriguez SSR/R20255-10160The First Academy Orlando, FL
Colin Rust LHPR/L20236-0160Atlantic Coast Jacksonville, FL FSCJ
Nicholas Spatafora RHPR/R20245-9210Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie, FL
Aiden Torres 1BR/R20246-6212St. Joseph Academy St Johns, FL New Orleans
21 Ryan Vasquez OFR/R20235-11190Somerset Academy Hollywood, FL East Georgia College
8 Aidan Wiles OFR/R20245-11155Sandalwood Jacksonville, FL
37 Wyatt Winget OFL/L20255-10140Beachside High School Saint Augustine, FL
Ethan Winkler RHPR/R20246-0160University Orange City, FL Trinity Baptist College
21 Rylan Zinn OFR/R20256-0145Lake Minneola Clermont, FL
AWARDS
34 All Tournament Players
NameEventGradPosHometown
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 34 items in 4 pages
Khalin Daniels 2023 18U PG Battle at the Beach 2025 RHP Jacksonville, FL
Brody Hemann 2023 18U PG Battle at the Beach 2025 LHP Brenham, TX
Blace Kamaka 2023 18U PG Battle at the Beach 2024 LHP Orlando, FL
Levi Hooven 2023 18U PG Battle at the Beach 2023 OF Unicoi, TN
Tyler Pierre 2023 18U PG Sunshine State Championship 2025 OF Minneola, FL
Caleb Ricardo 2023 18U PG Sunshine State Championship 2024 RHP Jacksonville, FL
Cameron Walker 2023 18U PG Sunshine State Championship 2024 1B Jacksonville, FL
Conrad Burch 2023 18U PG Sunshine State Championship 2024 C Fort Pierce, FL
Elias Hicks 2023 18U PG Sunshine State Championship 2024 1B Saint Johns, FL
Wyatt Winget 2023 18U PG Sunshine State Championship 2025 OF Saint Augustine, FL