1,488 MLB PLAYERS | 12,787 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Florida Bombers Scout Team Michael Burgess L92
South Florida Northeast Bandits Brian Dupra R92
South Charlotte Panthers 2012 Kyle Greenwalt R91
Dirtbag's Sam Runion R91
East Cobb Astros Gary Gilheeney R90
Richmond Braves American '12 Tim Melville R90
South Florida Northeast Bandits Nathan Striz R90
Dirtbag's Greg Holt R89
Jack Cust Diamond Jacks 16u Black Quinton Miller R89
East Cobb Astros Nathan Vineyard L89
Space Coast Meteors Ryan Acker R88
East Cobb Astros Austin Bailey R88
East Cobb Astros Jake Cowan R88
Southwest Florida Twins Ray DeJesus R88
Team Florida USA Caleb Gindl L88
Richmond Braves American '12 Taylor Martin R88
East Cobb Astros '08 Michael Palazzone R88
Team Ontario 17's Colin Buckborough R87
Joey Manning R87
Team Florida USA Kevin Quackenbush R87
East Cobb Astros Josh Smoker L87
South Charlotte Panthers 2012 Adam Waters R87
Team Connecticut Baseball Gregory Annarummo R86
PG Underclass Royal Aaron Brewer R86
Prime Time Prospects 17U Gregory Conver R86
Spring Hill Scout Team Steven Goforth L86
Southeast Select Colby Howard R86
Dirtbag's Ryan Leach R86
Southeast Select Jordan Lucas R86
Weston Lightning Ryan Mainhart R86
All Star Baseball Academy 14U Red Jimmy McConlougue R86
Jack Cust Diamond Jacks 16u Black Anthony Ranaudo R86
Joshua Trejo L86
Jack Cust Diamond Jacks 16u Black Marc Zecchino R86
Hamilton Bennett L85
Clinton HS Lance Brown R85
David Buchanan R85
Dirtbag's Ben Bunting L85
Ralph Ball Daniel DeSimone R85
Team Ontario 17's Cameron Gray R85
Champion/Velocity Sports Alex Greener R85
Team Connecticut Baseball Colton Highlander R85
East Cobb Astros Matt Mason R85
Puerto Rico Reds Joel Morales R85
Jack Cust Diamond Jacks 16u Black Alex Pracher R85
Florida Bombers Scout Team Adrian Puig R85
Oelerich Ronnie R85
Puerto Rico Reds Kenneth Roque R85
East Cobb Astros '08 Alex Sherrod R85
East Cobb Astros '08 Will Smith L85
Southeast Select Matt Sorrell R85
Team Connecticut Baseball Joseph Yermal R85
Florida Bombers Scout Team Kevin Youst R85
Clinton HS Tyler Bevard R84
Florida Bombers Scout Team Logan Billbrough R84
PG Underclass Red Carr Churchill R84
Southeast Select Dalton Cross R84
Weston Lightning Christopher Fuchs R84
East Cobb Astros '08 Grayson Garvin L84
Treasure Coast Young Guns Robert Hubbard R84
Southeast Select Russell Kastor R84
Clinton HS Zach Kenyon R84
Team Florida USA Vincent Lally L84
Brandon Mann R84
Treasure Coast Young Guns Andy Mee R84
Smart Wall Bombers 17U Ryan Mikalsen L84
Treasure Coast Young Guns Daniel Payne R84
South Charlotte Panthers 2012 Tyler Pilkington L84
Hitmaster Wildcats Matt Schurig R84
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Brian Skonicki R84
On Deck O's Andrew Smith R84
Matt Zeblo R84
Atlanta Blue Jays Jordan Beistline R83
USAthletic Nationals Sean Damer R83
Team Florida USA Eric Doty R83
Prime Time Prospects 17U Roman Fondon L83
Puerto Rico Reds Nelvin Fuentes L83
Team Ontario 17's Matthew Jebb R83
On Deck O's Chris Overman R83
Taconic Rangers 18U Joseph Panik R83
Ralph Ball Felix Roque R83
Southeast Select Gus Schlosser R83
Evan Stermer L83
Dirtbag's Greg Amorosso L82
Smart Wall Bombers 17U Dan Belding R82
Team Connecticut Baseball Nash Blackley R82
PG Underclass Black James Coleman R82
Florida Bombers Scout Team Kevin Funk R82
Southwest Florida Twins Brant Gibson R82
Homeplate Yankees Ryan Haynie R82
PG Underclass Royal John Holland Johnson R82
Team Ontario 17's Dan Lazarou R82
Champion/Velocity Sports Mike Nast R82
Ralph Ball James Reyes L82
Florida Hawks Roberto Rosado R82
USAthletic Nationals Zach Tanner R82
Champion/Velocity Sports Matthew Van Duesen R82
Dirtbags Andrew Wyant R82
South Charlotte Panthers 2012 Jace Bolinger R81
Southwest Florida Twins Anton Dapcic R81
Florida Hawks Ryan DeLaPortilla L81
Smart Wall Bombers 17U Richard Egloff R81
South Florida Northeast Bandits Daniel Foltz R81
Hitmaster Wildcats Joey Gildea R81
PG Underclass Royal Ricky Gregg R81
SW Florida Combined Stephen Jurek R81
Weston Lightning Daniel Kaiser L81
Ryan McCafferty R81
Taconic Rangers 18U Matt McGovern L81
PG Underclass Black Victor Monteagudo R81
Southwest Florida Twins Ben Nobles L81
Team Ontario 17's Corey Pappel R81
PG Underclass Black Jeffrey Parenty R81
East Cobb Astros '08 Kyle Putkonen R81
PG Underclass Red Bradley Raynor R81
East Cobb Astros '08 Parker Sutton L81
Team Florida USA Ryan Weber R81
Champion/Velocity Sports Justin Berman L80
Jake Buchanan R80
Atlanta Blue Jays Alex Carola R80
Ralph Ball Logan Dodds R80
Prime Time Prospects 17U Patrick Donahue R80
Dirtbag's Blake Hassebrock R80
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Michael Heller R80
Weston Lightning Frank Lanzana L80
Richmond Braves American '12 Jacob Mayers R80
Team Florida USA Matt Miller R80
Prime Time Prospects 17U Rudy Miret R80
Team Connecticut Baseball Timothy Morytko R80
Southwest Florida Twins Michael Panicaro L80
Atlanta Blue Jays David Port R80
Prime Time Prospects 17U Alexander Rey R80
Alfred (A.J.) Reyes R80
Puerto Rico Reds Miguel Rivera L80
PG Underclass Red Jeff Schaus R80
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Patrick Schuster L80
David Shambley R80
Ruben Solis R80
Richmond Braves American '12 Austin Stadler L80
Sidewinders BB Club Dillon Vitale R80
Ralph Ball Andrew Webster R80
Weston Lightning Steve Young R80
Team Ontario 17's Brandyn Agnew R79
Southeast Select Ryan Anderson L79
PG Underclass Red Jonathan Armold R79
East Cobb Astros Ben Blanton L79
Taconic Rangers 18U Nicholas Camastro R79
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Joshua Dunn R79
Ralph Ball Manny Fernandez R79
PG Underclass Crimson Jeb Galtney R79
SW Florida Combined Ray Hernandez L79
Homeplate Yankees Will Mathis L79
Ryan Overcash R79
Team Ontario 17's Robert Pitman R79
Puerto Rico Reds Manuel Ramos R79
Team Connecticut Baseball Alex Ross R79
Ralph Ball Austin Sheffield R79
Team Ontario 17's Max Sprague L79
SW Florida Combined Garrett Tinsley R79
Prime Time Prospects 17U Jose Azize R78
Smart Wall Bombers 17U Brian Comiskey R78
Sidewinders BB Club Ryan DeFeo R78
East Cobb Astros '08 Dan Hobby R78
PG Underclass Crimson Daryl Jeannetti R78
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Christopher Knott R78
PG Underclass Royal Justin Leith L78
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Bobby Borchering R77
Weston Lightning Christopher Cirlincione R77
Trey Ferrano R77
Sidewinders BB Club Ryan Hellwege R77
USAthletic Nationals Ryan Johnson L77
Team Connecticut Baseball C. Colin Kish L77
On Deck O's Kyle Mastroianni R77
Smart Wall Bombers 17U Christopher Meccariello R77
PG Underclass Royal Brandon Parker R77
PG Underclass Red Stephen Taylor R77
PG Underclass Crimson Gerard Conzentino L76
Florida Hawks Ches Courtney R76
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Garrett Custons R76
Clinton HS Logan Frame L76
Tampa Bay Raiders 17U Shane Huckaby R76
South Florida Northeast Bandits Nicholas Modico R76
Southeast Select Zac Thomas R76
Sidewinders BB Club Chad Vanderbosch R76
Dirtbags Jonathan Wright R76
All Star Baseball Academy 14U Red Elliot Yodh R76
Steve Young R76
Team Connecticut Baseball Nathaniel Bayuk L75
Spring Hill Scout Team Joseph Budnick R75
Taconic Rangers 18U Brian Cappilino R75
PG Underclass Black Justin Freedman R75
Atlanta Blue Jays Zach Garrett R75
Sidewinders BB Club Jake Knorr R75
Southeast Select Robert Downing L74
Cee Jay Frederick R73
Trey Pichon R73
Taconic Rangers 18U Jared Shoemaker R73
PG Underclass Crimson Drew Reeves L72
Taconic Rangers 18U Kyle Taylor R69
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.